1 karta Zig-Zag

2007.04.16.
Organizer : aigars
Coursmaster : aigars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
V12 Course (1): 6 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Krists Iesalnieks          00:17:43 15:38:43   02:22  3  07:36  6  09:41  4  13:02  1  15:30  1  16:52  1  17:43  1 00:17:43
     3205 Dundaga                                   02:22  3  05:14  6  02:05  3  03:21  2  02:28  1  01:22 10  00:51  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Šleiners             00:22:20 17:15:38   02:04  1  10:27  7  12:52  7  16:02  2  20:35  2  21:40  2  22:20  2 00:22:20
     3263 Dundaga                                   02:04  1  08:23  9  02:25  4  03:10  1  04:33  6  01:05  2  00:40  1
                                                   -00:18     03:09     00:20    -00:11     02:05    -00:17    -00:11   
  3. Roberts Donis              00:28:25 15:51:43   02:31  8  06:57  3  09:33  3  20:21  3  26:09  3  27:40  3  28:25  3 00:28:25
     3238 Virbi                                     02:31  8  04:26  3  02:36  5  10:48  9  05:48  9  01:31 13  00:45  6
                                                    00:09    -00:48     00:31     07:27     03:20     00:09    -00:06   
  4. Mārtiņš Karps              00:28:29 15:51:32   02:23  4  07:05  4  09:41  4  20:34  4  26:17  4  27:47  4  28:29  4 00:28:29
     3239 Virbi                                     02:23  4  04:42  4  02:36  5  10:53 11  05:43  8  01:30 12  00:42  4
                                                    00:01    -00:32     00:31     07:32     03:15     00:08    -00:09   
  5. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:29:19 15:54:18   02:23  4  10:36  8  18:13  8  23:05  6  27:15  6  28:30  5  29:19  5 00:29:19
     3232 Virbi                                     02:23  4  08:13  7  07:37 14  04:52  4  04:10  2  01:15  6  00:49  7
                                                    00:01     02:59     05:32     01:31     01:42    -00:07    -00:02   
  6. Roberts Akmens             00:29:28 15:54:01   02:30  7  12:16 10  18:23 10  23:20  8  27:36  8  28:44  6  29:28  6 00:29:28
     3236 Virbi                                     02:30  7  09:46 10  06:07 12  04:57  5  04:16  3  01:08  3  00:44  5
                                                    00:08     04:32     04:02     01:36     01:48    -00:14    -00:07   
  7. Viktors Romaņuks           00:30:07 15:51:11   02:49 12  07:32  5  10:10  6  21:03  5  26:53  5  29:00  8  30:07  7 00:30:07
     3240 Virbi                                     02:49 12  04:43  5  02:38  7  10:53 11  05:50 10  02:07 14  01:07 11
                                                    00:27    -00:31     00:33     07:32     03:22     00:45     00:16   
  8. Miks Kovoļonoks            00:31:25 15:54:09   02:28  6  10:49  9  18:19  9  23:09  7  27:31  7  28:44  6  31:25  8 00:31:25
     3234 Virbi                                     02:28  6  08:21  8  07:30 13  04:50  3  04:22  4  01:13  4  02:41 14
                                                    00:06     03:07     05:25     01:29     01:54    -00:09     01:50   
  9. Raitis Miezavs             00:37:48 16:01:03   02:57 14  17:36 14  21:26 14  28:46 10  35:53 10  37:08 10  37:48  9 00:37:48
     3244 Strazde                                   02:57 14  14:39 14  03:50  9  07:20  6  07:07 11  01:15  6  00:40  1
                                                    00:35     09:25     01:45     03:59     04:39    -00:07    -00:11   
 10. Mārcis Miezavs             00:38:12 16:01:14   02:50 13  17:23 13  20:58 13  28:32  9  35:48  9  37:01  9  38:12 10 00:38:12
     3245 Strazde                                   02:50 13  14:33 13  03:35  8  07:34  7  07:16 12  01:13  4  01:11 13
                                                    00:28     09:19     01:30     04:13     04:48    -00:09     00:20   
 11. Edgars Vilks               00:44:32 15:40:38   02:36 10  14:52 12  20:47 12  31:34 11  42:09 11  43:28 11  44:32 11 00:44:32
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:36 10  12:16 12  05:55 11  10:47  8  10:35 13  01:19  8  01:04 10
                                                    00:14     07:02     03:50     07:26     08:07    -00:03     00:13   
 12. Dāvis Bricis               00:44:37 15:40:35   02:36 10  14:50 11  20:43 11  31:34 11  42:09 11  43:29 12  44:37 12 00:44:37
     3219 Valdemārpils                              02:36 10  12:14 11  05:53 10  10:51 10  10:35 13  01:20  9  01:08 12
                                                    00:14     07:00     03:48     07:30     08:07    -00:02     00:17   
 13. Ojārs Leja                 00:44:51 17:35:02   02:09  2  06:28  1  08:32  1  38:35 13  43:08 13  44:10 13  44:51 13 00:44:51
     3275 Laidze                                    02:09  2  04:19  2  02:04  1  30:03 13  04:33  6  01:02  1  00:41  3
                                                   -00:13    -00:55    -00:01     26:42     02:05    -00:20    -00:10   
 14. Dāvis Runģevics            00:45:43 17:34:57   02:33  9  06:35  2  08:39  2  38:51 14  43:22 14  44:49 14  45:43 14 00:45:43
     3276 Talsi                                     02:33  9  04:02  1  02:04  1  30:12 14  04:31  5  01:27 11  00:54  9
                                                    00:11    -01:12    -00:01     26:51     02:03     00:05     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       02:04     04:02     02:04     03:10     02:28     01:02     00:40   00:15:30

S12 Course (1): 6 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Maija Podniece             00:29:27 15:55:19   02:35  1  09:32  2  17:32  3  22:07  1  26:24  1  28:10  1  29:27  1 00:29:27
     3235 Virbi                                     02:35  1  06:57  5  08:00  4  04:35  2  04:17  1  01:46  9  01:17  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:29:38 15:55:17   02:50  2  09:14  1  17:40  4  22:11  2  26:34  2  28:20  2  29:38  2 00:29:38
     3237 Virbi                                     02:50  2  06:24  4  08:26  5  04:31  1  04:23  2  01:46  9  01:18  8
                                                    00:15    -00:33     00:26    -00:04     00:06     00:00     00:01   
  3. Katrīne Freimane           00:39:10 16:00:50   03:30  4  17:57 11  21:53  5  29:05  3  36:22  3  38:09  3  39:10  3 00:39:10
     3242 Strazde                                   03:30  4  14:27 11  03:56  1  07:12  4  07:17  3  01:47 11  01:01  4
                                                    00:55     07:30    -04:04     02:37     03:00     00:01    -00:16   
  4. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:45:25 17:27:56   02:58  3  15:50 10  26:01  9  32:18  4  42:44  4  44:27  4  45:25  4 00:45:25
     3253 Kampalkalns                               02:58  3  12:52 10  10:11  9  06:17  3  10:26  4  01:43  7  00:58  3
                                                    00:23     05:55     02:11     01:42     06:09    -00:03    -00:19   
  5. Anna Vilka                 01:06:38 15:44:49   04:46  7  13:01  5  17:10  1  45:15  5  63:50  5  65:32  5  66:38  5 01:06:38
     3222 Valdemārpils                              04:46  7  08:15  6  04:09  2  28:05  7  18:35  8  01:42  5  01:06  5
                                                    02:11     01:18    -03:51     23:30     14:18    -00:04    -00:11   
  6. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:06:54 15:44:38   04:49  8  13:08  7  17:17  2  45:36  6  63:58  6  65:39  6  66:54  6 01:06:54
     3211 Valdemārpils                              04:49  8  08:19  7  04:09  2  28:19  8  18:22  7  01:41  4  01:15  6
                                                    02:14     01:22    -03:51     23:44     14:05    -00:05    -00:02   
  7. Sanita Leja                01:21:34 17:32:11   04:02  5  13:21  8  54:08 10  63:32  8  79:36  7  80:49  7  81:34  7 01:21:34
     3273 Laidze                                    04:02  5  09:19  8  40:47 11  09:24  6  16:04  5  01:13  2  00:45  1
                                                    01:27     02:22     32:47     04:49     11:47    -00:33    -00:32   
  8. Lolita Lipska              01:21:40 17:32:12   04:03  6  13:25  9  54:10 11  63:28  7  79:40  8  80:52  8  81:40  8 01:21:40
     3274 Laidze                                    04:03  6  09:22  9  40:45 10  09:18  5  16:12  6  01:12  1  00:48  2
                                                    01:28     02:25     32:45     04:43     11:55    -00:34    -00:29   
  9. Sabīne Blaua               01:32:33 15:43:10   06:52  9  12:32  3  22:21  6  69:49  9  89:24 10  90:59  9  92:33  9 01:32:33
     3212 Valdemārpils                              06:52  9  05:40  2  09:49  6  47:28 11  19:35 10  01:35  3  01:34 10
                                                    04:17    -01:17     01:49     42:53     15:18    -00:11     00:17   
 10. Ieva Kanopacka             01:32:36 15:43:02   07:09 10  12:44  4  22:34  7  69:54 10  89:22  9  91:06 10  92:36 10 01:32:36
     3218 Valdemārpils                              07:09 10  05:35  1  09:50  7  47:20  9  19:28  9  01:44  8  01:30  9
                                                    04:34    -01:22     01:50     42:45     15:11    -00:02     00:13   
 11. Gerda Ozoliņa              01:33:13 15:42:49   07:10 11  13:01  5  22:52  8  70:12 11  89:54 11  91:36 11  93:13 11 01:33:13
     3213 Valdemārpils                              07:10 11  05:51  3  09:51  8  47:20  9  19:42 11  01:42  5  01:37 11
                                                    04:35    -01:06     01:51     42:45     15:25    -00:04     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                       02:35     05:35     03:56     04:31     04:17     01:12     00:45   00:22:51

S14 Course (2): 7 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Kristīne Daugata           00:37:27 16:01:23   02:43  1  09:14  1  17:12  1  20:58  1  28:28  1  35:37  1  36:43  1  37:27  1 00:37:27
     3243 Strazde                                   02:43  1  06:31  1  07:58  1  03:46  1  07:30  1  07:09  1  01:06  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:43     06:31     07:58     03:46     07:30     07:09     01:06     00:44   00:37:27

V14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:25:42 15:57:43   03:43  1  06:36  1  08:47  1  15:00  3  17:59  1  20:41  1  23:48  1  24:58  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
     3231 Virbi                                     03:43  1  02:53  3  02:11  1  06:13  4  02:59  1  02:42  1  03:07  1  01:10  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marks Strižaks             00:35:40 15:48:03   05:10  4  07:10  3  09:57  3  13:24  2  26:58  3  29:50  2  33:32  2  34:48  2  35:40  2 00:35:40
     3233 Virbi                                     05:10  4  02:00  1  02:47  2  03:27  3  13:34  3  02:52  2  03:42  2  01:16  4  00:52  4
                                                    01:27    -00:53     00:36    -02:46     10:35     00:10     00:35     00:06     00:08   
  3. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:41:42 17:05:21   04:24  2  07:07  2  09:54  2  12:45  1  30:53  4  34:50  3  39:46  3  41:01  3  41:42  3 00:41:42
     3261 Ugāle                                     04:24  2  02:43  2  02:47  2  02:51  1  18:08  4  03:57  3  04:56  4  01:15  3  00:41  1
                                                    00:41    -00:10     00:36    -03:22     15:09     01:15     01:49     00:05    -00:03   
  4. Mārcis Preiss              00:54:59 17:25:01   04:36  3  12:19  4  15:39  4  18:48  4  23:31  2  48:39  4  53:10  4  54:15  4  54:59  4 00:54:59
     3272 Talsi                                     04:36  3  07:43  4  03:20  4  03:09  2  04:43  2  25:08  4  04:31  3  01:05  1  00:44  2
                                                    00:53     04:50     01:09    -03:04     01:44     22:26     01:24    -00:05     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:43     02:00     02:11     02:51     02:59     02:42     03:07     01:05     00:41   00:21:19

S18 Course (3): 8 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                00:34:02 15:49:49   05:03  1  10:02  1  13:05  1  17:08  1  22:48  1  27:16  1  31:16  1  32:53  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
     3221 Valdemārpils                              05:03  1  04:59  3  03:03  2  04:03  4  05:40  3  04:28  4  04:00  1  01:37  5  01:09  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Signija Freiberga          00:38:39 15:45:08   08:35  5  14:50  5  17:51  4  22:13  5  27:36  4  32:01  4  36:06  2  37:31  2  38:39  2 00:38:39
     3223 Valdemārpils                              08:35  5  06:15  6  03:01  1  04:22  5  05:23  1  04:25  3  04:05  2  01:25  4  01:08  4
                                                    03:32     01:16    -00:02     00:19    -00:17    -00:03     00:05    -00:12    -00:01   
  3. Stella Valberga            00:39:02 15:49:05   05:03  1  10:48  2  13:51  2  17:48  3  23:19  2  29:21  2  37:01  3  38:15  3  39:02  3 00:39:02
     3208 Valdemārpils                              05:03  1  05:45  5  03:03  2  03:57  2  05:31  2  06:02  5  07:40  3  01:14  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:46     00:00    -00:06    -00:09     01:34     03:40    -00:23    -00:22   
  4. Egita Spraude              00:39:27 15:48:58   05:05  3  10:48  2  13:52  3  17:47  2  26:56  3  29:30  3  37:16  4  38:36  4  39:27  4 00:39:27
     3217 Valdemārpils                              05:05  3  05:43  4  03:04  4  03:55  1  09:09  7  02:34  1  07:46  4  01:20  3  00:51  3
                                                    00:02     00:44     00:01    -00:08     03:29    -01:54     03:46    -00:17    -00:18   
  5. Krista Muzikante-Spēlmane  00:43:09 15:45:01   08:30  4  14:48  4  17:52  5  21:54  4  29:11  5  33:03  5  41:09  5  42:22  5  43:09  5 00:43:09
     3216 Valdemārpils                              08:30  4  06:18  7  03:04  4  04:02  3  07:17  6  03:52  2  08:06  5  01:13  1  00:47  1
                                                    03:27     01:19     00:01    -00:01     01:37    -00:36     04:06    -00:24    -00:22   
  6. Dārta Rozentāle            01:08:07 15:52:35   17:04  7  21:10  6  30:38  7  40:18  7  46:37  7  54:41  6  63:47  7  66:31  6  68:07  6 01:08:07
     3209 Valdemārpils                              17:04  7  04:06  1  09:28  7  09:40  7  06:19  4  08:04  6  09:06  7  02:44  6  01:36  6
                                                    12:01    -00:53     06:25     05:37     00:39     03:36     05:06     01:07     00:27   
  7. Līga Kviese                01:08:08 15:52:33   16:58  6  21:10  6  30:36  6  40:07  6  46:33  6  54:45  7  63:44  6  66:32  7  68:08  7 01:08:08
     3210 Valdemārpils                              16:58  6  04:12  2  09:26  6  09:31  6  06:26  5  08:12  7  08:59  6  02:48  7  01:36  6
                                                    11:55    -00:47     06:23     05:28     00:46     03:44     04:59     01:11     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                       05:03     04:06     03:01     03:55     05:23     02:34     04:00     01:13     00:47   00:30:02

S40 Course (3): 8 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:38:37 15:47:41   06:39  2  10:46  5  15:07  5  20:06  2  26:23  1  30:56  1  35:13  1  37:23  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
     3206 Valdemārpils                              06:39  2  04:07  5  04:21  5  04:59  2  06:17  5  04:33  2  04:17  1  02:10  5  01:14  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inese Vēciņa               00:39:25 17:41:32   07:09  5  10:25  2  13:39  4  22:10  3  26:47  3  32:02  3  36:48  2  38:18  2  39:25  2 00:39:25
     3279 Kandava                                   07:09  5  03:16  2  03:14  4  08:31  4  04:37  3  05:15  6  04:46  3  01:30  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:30    -00:51    -01:07     03:32    -01:40     00:42     00:29    -00:40    -00:07   
  3. Kristīne Čākure            00:39:33 17:41:29   06:55  4  10:25  2  13:34  2  22:19  5  26:52  4  32:04  4  36:56  3  38:26  3  39:33  3 00:39:33
     3278 Kandava                                   06:55  4  03:30  4  03:09  3  08:45  6  04:33  2  05:12  4  04:52  4  01:30  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:16    -00:37    -01:12     03:46    -01:44     00:39     00:35    -00:40    -00:07   
  4. Anita Dundure              00:39:43 17:41:31   07:17  6  10:31  4  13:36  3  22:16  4  26:46  2  32:00  2  36:58  4  38:29  4  39:43  4 00:39:43
     3277 Kandava                                   07:17  6  03:14  1  03:05  2  08:40  5  04:30  1  05:14  5  04:58  5  01:31  3  01:14  5
                                                    00:38    -00:53    -01:16     03:41    -01:47     00:41     00:41    -00:39     00:00   
  5. Lolita Vitmane             00:43:14 17:01:07   06:14  1  09:43  1  12:27  1  16:27  1  33:14  5  34:53  5  40:31  5  42:05  5  43:14  5 00:43:14
     3257 Dundaga                                   06:14  1  03:29  3  02:44  1  04:00  1  16:47  6  01:39  1  05:38  6  01:34  4  01:09  3
                                                   -00:25    -00:38    -01:37    -00:59     10:30    -02:54     01:21    -00:36    -00:05   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              00:48:41 15:10:50   06:40  3  17:22  6  24:13  6  30:07  6  36:03  6  40:36  6  44:54  6  47:28  6  48:41  6 00:48:41
     3202 Kamparkalns                               06:40  3  10:42  6  06:51  6  05:54  3  05:56  4  04:33  2  04:18  2  02:34  6  01:13  4
                                                    00:01     06:35     02:30     00:55    -00:21     00:00     00:01     00:24    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       06:14     03:14     02:44     04:00     04:30     01:39     04:17     01:30     01:07   00:29:15

V18 Course (4): 10 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Kārlis Plūksna             00:25:37 17:05:06   02:02  1  04:12  1  05:59  1  10:07  1  13:54  1  16:20  1  19:51  1  21:18  1  24:00  1  24:58  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:02  1  02:10  3  01:47  1  04:08  5  03:47  1  02:26  1  03:31  1  01:27  1  02:42  1  00:58  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:33:55 15:42:08   02:07  2  04:15  2  08:30  4  11:05  2  16:58  2  20:39  2  25:18  2  27:56  2  31:58  2  33:16  2  33:55  2 00:33:55
     3215 Valdemārpils                              02:07  2  02:08  2  04:15  4  02:35  2  05:53  4  03:41  4  04:39  3  02:38  5  04:02  2  01:18  4  00:39  1
                                                    00:05    -00:02     02:28    -01:33     02:06     01:15     01:08     01:11     01:20     00:20     00:00   
  3. Ivo Raškitis               00:34:03 15:42:02   02:15  4  04:19  3  08:39  5  11:13  3  17:07  3  20:47  3  25:23  3  28:04  3  32:06  3  33:19  3  34:03  3 00:34:03
     3214 Valdemārpils                              02:15  4  02:04  1  04:20  5  02:34  1  05:54  5  03:40  3  04:36  2  02:41  6  04:02  2  01:13  2  00:44  5
                                                    00:13    -00:06     02:33    -01:34     02:07     01:14     01:05     01:14     01:20     00:15     00:05   
  4. ARTŪRS Freibergs           00:41:21 15:41:41   02:08  3  04:33  4  07:55  2  11:48  4  17:22  4  21:29  4  27:07  4  29:17  4  39:10  4  40:41  4  41:21  4 00:41:21
     3220 Valdemārpils                              02:08  3  02:25  5  03:22  3  03:53  3  05:34  2  04:07  6  05:38  5  02:10  3  09:53  6  01:31  5  00:40  3
                                                    00:06     00:15     01:35    -00:15     01:47     01:41     02:07     00:43     07:11     00:33     00:01   
  5. Ivars Grīnbergs            00:41:30 15:41:34   02:17  5  04:42  5  07:59  3  11:52  5  17:28  5  21:34  5  27:09  5  29:23  5  39:15  5  40:49  5  41:30  5 00:41:30
     3224 Valdemārpils                              02:17  5  02:25  5  03:17  2  03:53  3  05:36  3  04:06  5  05:35  4  02:14  4  09:52  5  01:34  6  00:41  4
                                                    00:15     00:15     01:30    -00:15     01:49     01:40     02:04     00:47     07:10     00:36     00:02   
  6. Mairis Laukšteins          00:44:44 15:56:29   03:08  6  05:26  6  12:02  6  16:43  6  25:01  6  27:42  6  33:53  6  35:41  6  42:43  6  44:00  6  44:44  6 00:44:44
     3241 Virbi                                     03:08  6  02:18  4  06:36  6  04:41  6  08:18  6  02:41  2  06:11  6  01:48  2  07:02  4  01:17  3  00:44  5
                                                    01:06     00:08     04:49     00:33     04:31     00:15     02:40     00:21     04:20     00:19     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       02:02     02:04     01:47     02:34     03:47     02:26     03:31     01:27     02:42     00:58     00:39   00:23:57

S Course (4): 10 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Anete Midrijāne            00:23:56 17:40:17   01:48  1  03:41  1  05:32  1  09:03  1  11:29  1  13:29  1  17:44  1  19:31  1  22:22  1  23:21  1  23:56  1 00:23:56
     3269 Taka                                      01:48  1  01:53  1  01:51  1  03:31  3  02:26  1  02:00  1  04:15  2  01:47  3  02:51  3  00:59  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:27:56 17:52:07   02:40  5  05:06  3  07:33  3  10:09  3  12:46  3  15:27  3  21:29  3  23:29  2  26:01  2  27:13  2  27:56  2 00:27:56
     3268 Taka                                      02:40  5  02:26  2  02:27  4  02:36  2  02:37  3  02:41  3  06:02  6  02:00  5  02:32  2  01:12  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:52     00:33     00:36    -00:55     00:11     00:41     01:47     00:13    -00:19     00:13     00:08   
  3. Ieva Meiere                00:30:27 17:56:24   02:39  4  05:13  4  07:47  4  13:13  4  16:37  5  19:40  4  24:00  4  25:52  3  28:21  3  29:40  3  30:27  3 00:30:27
     3280 okzk                                      02:39  4  02:34  4  02:34  5  05:26  7  03:24  5  03:03  4  04:20  3  01:52  4  02:29  1  01:19  4  00:47  5
                                                    00:51     00:41     00:43     01:55     00:58     01:03     00:05     00:05    -00:22     00:20     00:12   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             00:34:02 16:43:54   02:16  3  06:18  6  08:31  5  13:22  5  16:19  4  20:03  5  25:54  5  27:30  4  32:06  4  33:18  4  34:02  4 00:34:02
     3252 Kamparkalns                               02:16  3  04:02  7  02:13  3  04:51  6  02:57  4  03:44  6  05:51  5  01:36  1  04:36  4  01:12  2  00:44  3
                                                    00:28     02:09     00:22     01:20     00:31     01:44     01:36    -00:11     01:45     00:13     00:09   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               00:42:04 15:59:58   02:58  6  06:15  5  09:17  6  13:34  6  22:47  6  26:50  6  32:35  6  34:55  5  39:34  5  41:06  5  42:04  5 00:42:04
     3226 Valdemārpils                              02:58  6  03:17  5  03:02  6  04:17  5  09:13  8  04:03  7  05:45  4  02:20  6  04:39  5  01:32  5  00:58  6
                                                    01:10     01:24     01:11     00:46     06:47     02:03     01:30     00:33     01:48     00:33     00:23   
  6. Zita Grante                01:02:16 15:54:50   04:08  8  08:00  7  16:00  7  24:27  7  32:03  7  38:13  8  45:28  7  49:13  6  57:29  6  60:43  6  62:16  6 01:02:16
     3227 Valdemārpils                              04:08  8  03:52  6  08:00  7  08:27  8  07:36  6  06:10  8  07:15  7  03:45  7  08:16  6  03:14  7  01:33  7
                                                    02:20     01:59     06:09     04:56     05:10     04:10     03:00     01:58     05:25     02:15     00:58   
  7. Ance Dinsberga             01:09:23 17:03:38   03:01  7  08:41  8  20:57  8  25:13  8  33:24  8  37:02  7  54:49  8  56:33  7  67:06  7  68:39  7  69:23  7 01:09:23
     3258 Dundaga                                   03:01  7  05:40  8  12:16  8  04:16  4  08:11  7  03:38  5  17:47  8  01:44  2  10:33  7  01:33  6  00:44  3
                                                    01:13     03:47     10:25     00:45     05:45     01:38     13:32    -00:03     07:42     00:34     00:09   
     Mārīte Turka               DQ       17:47:00   02:12  2  04:41  2  06:46  2  09:08  2  11:41  2  13:57  2  18:05  2                                         DQ
     3270 Taka                                      02:12  2  02:29  3  02:05  2  02:22  1  02:33  2  02:16  2  04:08  1                                        
                                                    00:24     00:36     00:14    -01:09     00:07     00:16    -00:07                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:48     01:53     01:51     02:22     02:26     02:00     04:08     01:36     02:29     00:59     00:35   00:22:07

V50 Course (4): 10 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Vilnis Iesalnieks          00:31:53 15:50:56   02:07  1  04:28  1  06:43  1  14:20  3  17:22  3  20:02  1  25:38  2  27:38  2  29:57  2  31:05  1  31:53  1 00:31:53
     3204 Dundaga                                   02:07  1  02:21  2  02:15  1  07:37  3  03:02  2  02:40  1  05:36  3  02:00  3  02:19  1  01:08  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Ivars šleiners             00:31:53 17:15:04   02:24  2  04:35  2  08:46  2  11:37  1  17:13  1  20:55  2  24:48  1  26:45  1  29:50  1  31:09  2  31:53  1 00:31:53
     3259 Dundaga                                   02:24  2  02:11  1  04:11  3  02:51  1  05:36  3  03:42  3  03:53  1  01:57  2  03:05  2  01:19  3  00:44  1
                                                    00:17    -00:10     01:56    -04:46     02:34     01:02    -01:43    -00:03     00:46     00:11    -00:04   
  3. Juris Vilks                00:33:48 16:20:44   02:24  2  05:23  3  11:03  4  14:19  2  17:18  2  21:58  3  26:28  3  27:48  3  31:22  3  32:33  3  33:48  3 00:33:48
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:24  2  02:59  4  05:40  4  03:16  2  02:59  1  04:40  4  04:30  2  01:20  1  03:34  3  01:11  2  01:15  4
                                                    00:17     00:38     03:25    -04:21    -00:03     02:00    -01:06    -00:40     01:15     00:03     00:27   
  4. Valdis Vilks               01:02:33 15:48:33   02:49  4  05:23  3  14:31  5  24:51  5  33:01  5  36:24  5  51:50  5  53:56  5  60:13  5  61:39  5  62:33  4 01:02:33
     3225 Valdemārpils                              02:49  4  02:34  3  09:08  5  10:20  5  08:10  4  03:23  2  15:26  4  02:06  4  06:17  4  01:26  4  00:54  3
                                                    00:42     00:13     06:53     02:43     05:08     00:43     09:50     00:06     03:58     00:18     00:06   
  5. Jānis Abuhovs              01:02:41 15:19:25   03:34  5  07:01  5  10:34  3  19:08  4  28:05  4  33:20  4  49:41  4  52:17  4  58:36  4  61:26  4  62:41  5 01:02:41
     3201 Pļavas                                    03:34  5  03:27  5  03:33  2  08:34  4  08:57  5  05:15  5  16:21  5  02:36  5  06:19  5  02:50  5  01:15  4
                                                    01:27     01:06     01:18     00:57     05:55     02:35     10:45     00:36     04:00     01:42     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                       02:07     02:11     02:15     02:51     02:59     02:40     03:53     01:20     02:19     01:08     00:44   00:24:27

V Course (5): 13 KP 4,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Brauns               00:35:17 16:20:25   01:49  2  04:20  5  05:34  4  06:47  2  08:34  4  10:34  2  16:06  2  23:06  1  24:37  1  27:59  1  30:03  1  33:42  1  34:45  1  35:17  1 00:35:17
     3246 LVM                                       01:49  2  02:31  9  01:14  2  01:13  7  01:47 10  02:00  3  05:32  4  07:00  1  01:31  4  03:22  7  02:04  2  03:39 11  01:03  4  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:36:29 18:15:24   01:53  4  03:22  1  05:32  3  07:05  5  08:41  5  10:58  5  16:57  5  25:52  5  27:08  4  29:28  2  31:36  2  34:43  2  35:55  2  36:29  2 00:36:29
        1 Laidze/Talsu Te                           01:53  4  01:29  1  02:10 16  01:33 13  01:36  5  02:17  6  05:59  9  08:55  6  01:16  1  02:20  1  02:08  5  03:07  3  01:12 11  00:34  2
                                                    00:04    -01:02     00:56     00:20    -00:11     00:17     00:27     01:55    -00:15    -01:02     00:04    -00:32     00:09     00:02   
  3. Māris Sokolovskis          00:39:13 16:38:04   02:12 15  04:26  7  05:55  7  07:05  5  08:45  6  10:50  3  17:00  6  25:45  4  27:15  5  32:01  4  34:19  5  37:40  4  38:38  3  39:13  3 00:39:13
     3249 Taka                                      02:12 15  02:14  4  01:29  6  01:10  2  01:40  8  02:05  4  06:10 10  08:45  5  01:30  3  04:46 14  02:18 10  03:21  7  00:58  1  00:35  4
                                                    00:23    -00:17     00:15    -00:03    -00:07     00:05     00:38     01:45    -00:01     01:24     00:14    -00:18    -00:05     00:03   
  4. Jānis Vilks                00:39:19 16:20:57   01:54  5  04:09  3  05:16  2  06:28  1  07:41  1  10:01  1  15:10  1  23:51  2  26:13  2  32:02  5  34:06  3  37:36  3  38:40  4  39:19  4 00:39:19
     3248 Lībagi                                    01:54  5  02:15  5  01:07  1  01:12  4  01:13  1  02:20  7  05:09  1  08:41  4  02:22 16  05:49 17  02:04  2  03:30  8  01:04  7  00:39  8
                                                    00:05    -00:16    -00:07    -00:01    -00:34     00:20    -00:23     01:41     00:51     02:27     00:00    -00:09     00:01     00:07   
  5. Uldis Zīle                 00:39:44 17:20:58   01:50  3  04:12  4  05:52  6  07:12  7  08:57  7  10:50  3  16:24  3  28:12  8  29:49  8  32:28  6  34:38  6  38:08  5  39:08  5  39:44  5 00:39:44
     3264 Kuldīga                                   01:50  3  02:22  8  01:40  8  01:20  9  01:45  9  01:53  1  05:34  5  11:48 11  01:37  7  02:39  2  02:10  7  03:30  8  01:00  2  00:36  6
                                                    00:01    -00:09     00:26     00:07    -00:02    -00:07     00:02     04:48     00:06    -00:43     00:06    -00:09    -00:03     00:04   
  6. Almants Kalniņš            00:39:48 15:35:59   02:02  8  04:22  6  06:25  8  08:00  8  09:37  8  12:05  8  18:01  8  27:49  7  29:23  7  32:49  7  34:54  7  38:11  6  39:14  6  39:48  6 00:39:48
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:02  8  02:20  7  02:03 13  01:35 14  01:37  6  02:28  9  05:56  8  09:48  8  01:34  5  03:26  8  02:05  4  03:17  6  01:03  4  00:34  2
                                                    00:13    -00:11     00:49     00:22    -00:10     00:28     00:24     02:48     00:03     00:04     00:01    -00:22     00:00     00:02   
  7. Kristaps Štoks             00:40:05 17:32:16   02:03 10  03:46  2  05:12  1  06:52  3  08:27  2  11:21  6  16:41  4  24:47  3  26:26  3  31:56  3  34:09  4  38:11  6  39:23  7  40:05  7 00:40:05
     3271 Taka                                      02:03 10  01:43  2  01:26  5  01:40 16  01:35  4  02:54 13  05:20  2  08:06  2  01:39  9  05:30 16  02:13  8  04:02 15  01:12 11  00:42 12
                                                    00:14    -00:48     00:12     00:27    -00:12     00:54    -00:12     01:06     00:08     02:08     00:09     00:23     00:09     00:10   
  8. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:41:59 16:41:58   02:10 13  04:26  7  05:41  5  06:55  4  08:27  2  11:33  7  17:04  7  26:15  6  27:52  6  33:08  8  35:58  8  39:48  8  41:15  8  41:59  8 00:41:59
     3254 Talsi                                     02:10 13  02:16  6  01:15  3  01:14  8  01:32  2  03:06 15  05:31  3  09:11  7  01:37  7  05:16 15  02:50 15  03:50 13  01:27 17  00:44 14
                                                    00:21    -00:15     00:01     00:01    -00:15     01:06    -00:01     02:11     00:06     01:54     00:46     00:11     00:24     00:12   
  9. Nauris Ivanovskis          00:44:10 17:16:45   01:58  7  07:52 17  10:28 17  11:35 17  13:13 17  15:08 13  22:15 12  32:29 10  34:05 10  36:50 10  38:59  9  42:29  9  43:30  9  44:10  9 00:44:10
     3265 Kuldīga                                   01:58  7  05:54 17  02:36 19  01:07  1  01:38  7  01:55  2  07:07 11  10:14  9  01:36  6  02:45  4  02:09  6  03:30  8  01:01  3  00:40  9
                                                    00:09     03:23     01:22    -00:06    -00:09    -00:05     01:35     03:14     00:05    -00:37     00:05    -00:09    -00:02     00:08   
 10. Arvis Heniņš               00:45:24 17:05:31   02:34 20  04:34  9  06:31 10  08:00  8  10:16  9  13:04  9  20:45 10  31:39  9  33:18  9  36:37  9  39:24 10  43:07 10  44:35 10  45:24 10 00:45:24
     3256 Dundaga                                   02:34 20  02:00  3  01:57 12  01:29 10  02:16 16  02:48 12  07:41 13  10:54 10  01:39  9  03:19  6  02:47 14  03:43 12  01:28 18  00:49 18
                                                    00:45    -00:31     00:43     00:16     00:29     00:48     02:09     03:54     00:08    -00:03     00:43     00:04     00:25     00:17   
 11. Aivars Žogla               00:55:34 17:11:01   02:13 16  07:47 16  09:33 16  11:12 16  13:09 16  15:45 14  23:24 13  42:53 15  44:10 12  47:04 11  49:30 11  53:37 11  54:54 11  55:34 11 00:55:34
     3262 Ugāle                                     02:13 16  05:34 16  01:46  9  01:39 15  01:57 11  02:36 11  07:39 12  19:29 16  01:17  2  02:54  5  02:26 13  04:07 16  01:17 15  00:40  9
                                                    00:24     03:03     00:32     00:26     00:10     00:36     02:07     12:29    -00:14    -00:28     00:22     00:28     00:14     00:08   
 12. Jānis Ozolnieks            00:57:20 17:16:22   02:02  8  08:20 19  10:55 19  12:07 19  14:34 19  21:28 17  30:15 16  42:38 14  44:53 14  49:05 14  51:25 14  55:40 13  56:43 12  57:20 12 00:57:20
     3266 Kuldīga                                   02:02  8  06:18 20  02:35 18  01:12  4  02:27 20  06:54 18  08:47 16  12:23 14  02:15 13  04:12 11  02:20 12  04:15 17  01:03  4  00:37  7
                                                    00:13     03:47     01:21    -00:01     00:40     04:54     03:15     05:23     00:44     00:50     00:16     00:36     00:00     00:05   
 13. Māris Šternbergs           00:57:34 17:16:30   02:05 11  08:10 18  10:51 18  12:03 18  14:29 18  21:16 16  30:12 15  42:26 13  44:44 13  48:55 13  51:13 13  55:36 12  56:49 13  57:34 13 00:57:34
     3267 Kuldīga                                   02:05 11  06:05 19  02:41 20  01:12  4  02:26 19  06:47 17  08:56 17  12:14 13  02:18 15  04:11 10  02:18 10  04:23 18  01:13 13  00:45 16
                                                    00:16     03:34     01:27    -00:01     00:39     04:47     03:24     05:14     00:47     00:49     00:14     00:44     00:10     00:13   
 14. Uldis Rēvalds              00:57:55 16:40:53   02:29 19  05:01 10  06:52 11  08:22 11  10:36 10  13:32 11  21:24 11  40:44 12  43:01 11  47:27 12  50:23 12  55:40 13  57:08 14  57:55 14 00:57:55
     3250 LVM                                       02:29 19  02:32 10  01:51 10  01:30 11  02:14 13  02:56 14  07:52 14  19:20 15  02:17 14  04:26 12  02:56 16  05:17 19  01:28 18  00:47 17
                                                    00:40     00:01     00:37     00:17     00:27     00:56     02:20     12:20     00:46     01:04     00:52     01:38     00:25     00:15   
 15. andris Mireckis            01:00:15 16:46:45   01:48  1  05:10 12  06:29  9  08:01 10  11:32 12  13:58 12  19:44  9  46:32 16  48:19 15  52:19 15  54:36 15  58:32 15  59:40 15  60:15 15 01:00:15
     3251 Kamparkalns                               01:48  1  03:22 15  01:19  4  01:32 12  03:31 21  02:26  8  05:46  7  26:48 20  01:47 11  04:00  9  02:17  9  03:56 14  01:08 10  00:35  4
                                                   -00:01     00:51     00:05     00:19     01:44     00:26     00:14     19:48     00:16     00:38     00:13     00:17     00:05     00:03   
 16. Jānis Turks                01:04:02 17:38:32   01:54  5  13:22 21  14:52 20  16:03 20  17:37 20  19:48 15  25:30 14  34:09 11  54:46 16  57:27 16  59:27 16  62:04 16  63:19 16  64:02 16 01:04:02
      993 Taka                                      01:54  5  11:28 21  01:30  7  01:11  3  01:34  3  02:11  5  05:42  6  08:39  3  20:37 20  02:41  3  02:00  1  02:37  1  01:15 14  00:43 13
                                                    00:05     08:57     00:16    -00:02    -00:13     00:11     00:10     01:39     19:06    -00:41    -00:04    -01:02     00:12     00:11   
 17. Dainis Laukšteins          01:12:35 15:59:22   02:05 11  05:17 13  07:22 13  09:48 13  11:48 13  24:31 18  33:12 17  53:35 18  55:39 18  64:25 18  67:44 18  70:50 18  71:55 17  72:35 17 01:12:35
     3229 Dekšņi                                    02:05 11  03:12 13  02:05 14  02:26 19  02:00 12  12:43 21  08:41 15  20:23 19  02:04 12  08:46 20  03:19 18  03:06  2  01:05  8  00:40  9
                                                    00:16     00:41     00:51     01:13     00:13     10:43     03:09     13:23     00:33     05:24     01:15    -00:33     00:02     00:08   
 18. Māris Alsbergs             01:13:05 15:59:04   02:21 17  05:34 15  07:47 15  10:03 15  12:17 15  24:58 20  34:00 19  54:06 20  56:58 20  64:58 20  68:04 20  71:15 20  72:21 19  73:05 18 01:13:05
     3228 Dekšņi                                    02:21 17  03:13 14  02:13 17  02:16 18  02:14 13  12:41 20  09:02 19  20:06 18  02:52 19  08:00 18  03:06 17  03:11  4  01:06  9  00:44 14
                                                    00:32     00:42     00:59     01:03     00:27     10:41     03:30     13:06     01:21     04:38     01:02    -00:28     00:03     00:12   
 19. Ģirts Fišers-Blumbergs     01:13:14 16:45:30   02:51 21  08:53 20  18:56 21  24:17 21  26:33 21  31:37 21  40:33 20  52:36 17  55:11 17  59:55 17  63:25 17  70:47 17  72:16 18  73:14 19 01:13:14
     3255 Engure                                    02:51 21  06:02 18  10:03 21  05:21 21  02:16 16  05:04 16  08:56 17  12:03 12  02:35 17  04:44 13  03:30 20  07:22 20  01:29 20  00:58 20
                                                    01:02     03:31     08:49     04:08     00:29     03:04     03:24     05:03     01:04     01:22     01:26     03:43     00:26     00:26   
 20. Lauris Polis               01:13:18 15:59:14   02:21 17  05:19 14  07:28 14  10:02 14  12:16 14  24:45 19  33:48 18  53:40 19  56:19 19  64:30 19  67:50 19  71:03 19  72:25 20  73:18 20 01:13:18
     3230 Dekšņi                                    02:21 17  02:58 12  02:09 15  02:34 20  02:14 13  12:29 19  09:03 20  19:52 17  02:39 18  08:11 19  03:20 19  03:13  5  01:22 16  00:53 19
                                                    00:32     00:27     00:55     01:21     00:27     10:29     03:31     12:52     01:08     04:49     01:16    -00:26     00:19     00:21   
     Uldis Vēciņš               DQ       17:48:30   02:11 14  05:01 10  06:56 12  08:38 12  10:54 11  13:26 10                                                                                 DQ
     3313 Kandava                                   02:11 14  02:50 11  01:55 11  01:42 17  02:16 16  02:32 10                                                                                
                                                    00:22     00:19     00:41     00:29     00:29     00:32                                                                                   
     Harijs Meiers              DQ       17:00:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
        0                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideal time:                                       01:48     01:29     01:07     01:07     01:13     01:53     05:09     07:00     01:16     02:20     02:00     02:37     00:58     00:32   00:30:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.04.21. 23:44:26 Magnets