zig-zag 10 karta

2007.09.10.
Organizer : Ziemelkurzeme
Coursmaster : Aigars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V12 Course (1): 8 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:23:30 18:02:44   01:56  3  10:36  7  12:26  4  14:07  4  16:02  1  17:46  1  20:30  1  22:42  1  23:30  1 00:23:30
     3275 Laidze                                    01:56  3  08:40 10  01:50  7  01:41  8  01:55  4  01:44  1  02:44  1  02:12  9  00:48  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:31:37 17:05:11   01:43  1  05:55  3  07:44  2  09:16  1  16:04  3  18:02  2  27:36  2  30:52  2  31:37  2 00:31:37
     3236 Virbi                                     01:43  1  04:12  5  01:49  6  01:32  4  06:48 13  01:58  3  09:34 10  03:16 11  00:45  4
                                                   -00:13    -04:28    -00:01    -00:09     04:53     00:14     06:50     01:04    -00:03   
  3. Niks Kovoļonoks            00:31:55 17:05:09   01:48  2  05:59  4  07:43  1  09:20  2  16:02  1  18:10  3  27:41  3  30:58  3  31:55  3 00:31:55
     3234 Virbi                                     01:48  2  04:11  4  01:44  3  01:37  7  06:42 12  02:08  6  09:31  8  03:17 12  00:57 10
                                                   -00:08    -04:29    -00:06    -00:04     04:47     00:24     06:47     01:05     00:09   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:32:04 17:04:58   02:02  4  06:12  5  07:58  3  09:34  3  16:15  4  18:22  4  27:54  4  31:11  4  32:04  4 00:32:04
     3232 Virbi                                     02:02  4  04:10  3  01:46  5  01:36  6  06:41 11  02:07  5  09:32  9  03:17 12  00:53  8
                                                    00:06    -04:30    -00:04    -00:05     04:46     00:23     06:48     01:05     00:05   
  5. Dāvis Bricis               00:32:43 16:00:46   02:23  6  05:33  2  13:04  7  14:34  6  16:26  5  18:24  6  30:43  7  32:05  6  32:43  5 00:32:43
     3219 Valdemārpils                              02:23  6  03:10  1  07:31 12  01:30  1  01:52  2  01:58  3  12:19 12  01:22  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:27    -05:30     05:41    -00:11    -00:03     00:14     09:35    -00:50    -00:10   
  6. Edgars Vilks               00:32:47 16:00:48   02:21  5  05:32  1  13:03  6  14:33  5  16:27  6  18:22  4  30:40  6  32:06  7  32:47  6 00:32:47
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:21  5  03:11  2  07:31 12  01:30  1  01:54  3  01:55  2  12:18 11  01:26  3  00:41  2
                                                    00:25    -05:29     05:41    -00:11    -00:01     00:11     09:34    -00:46    -00:07   
  7. Emīls Robalds              00:32:55 17:57:42   02:59  7  09:14  6  12:31  5  15:26  7  18:24  7  21:52  7  28:22  5  31:33  5  32:55  7 00:32:55
     3325 Ģibuļi                                    02:59  7  06:15  7  03:17 11  02:55 10  02:58 10  03:28  9  06:30  4  03:11 10  01:22 13
                                                    01:03    -02:25     01:27     01:14     01:03     01:44     03:46     00:59     00:34   
  8. Roberts Donis              00:36:32 17:03:28   12:29 11  20:52 12  22:42 11  24:13 11  26:27 11  29:08 12  34:00  9  35:49  8  36:32  8 00:36:32
     3238 Virbi                                     12:29 11  08:23  9  01:50  7  01:31  3  02:14  5  02:41  8  04:52  2  01:49  4  00:43  3
                                                    10:33    -00:17     00:00    -00:10     00:19     00:57     02:08    -00:23    -00:05   
  9. Mārtiņš Karps              00:36:41 17:03:27   12:44 12  20:49 11  22:44 12  24:19 12  26:34 12  28:56 11  33:58  8  35:49  8  36:41  9 00:36:41
     3239 Virbi                                     12:44 12  08:05  8  01:55  9  01:35  5  02:15  6  02:22  7  05:02  3  01:51  5  00:52  7
                                                    10:48    -00:35     00:05    -00:06     00:20     00:38     02:18    -00:21     00:04   
 10. Artūrs Štrauss             00:37:54 16:15:32   03:28  8  12:14  8  13:47  8  20:33  9  23:00  8  27:33  8  35:09 10  37:01 10  37:54 10 00:37:54
     4002 Valdemārpils                              03:28  8  08:46 11  01:33  2  06:46 13  02:27  7  04:33 10  07:36  7  01:52  6  00:53  8
                                                    01:32     00:06    -00:17     05:05     00:32     02:49     04:52    -00:20     00:05   
 11. Guntars Jāmanis            00:38:04 16:15:25   03:30 10  12:24 10  13:56  9  20:31  8  23:10  9  27:43  9  35:10 11  37:05 11  38:04 11 00:38:04
     4004 Valdemārpils                              03:30 10  08:54 13  01:32  1  06:35 11  02:39  9  04:33 10  07:27  6  01:55  7  00:59 11
                                                    01:34     00:14    -00:18     04:54     00:44     02:49     04:43    -00:17     00:11   
 12. Atis Grišulis              00:38:10 16:15:28   03:29  9  12:15  9  14:00 10  20:41 10  23:16 10  27:52 10  35:10 11  37:09 12  38:10 12 00:38:10
     4003 Valdemārpils                              03:29  9  08:46 11  01:45  4  06:41 12  02:35  8  04:36 12  07:18  5  01:59  8  01:01 12
                                                    01:33     00:06    -00:05     05:00     00:40     02:52     04:34    -00:13     00:13   
 13. Reinis Vīlaks              01:04:40 17:03:27   19:29 13  24:21 13  27:04 13  29:10 13  30:52 13  40:56 13  62:25 13  63:49 13  64:40 13 01:04:40
     3286 Virbi                                     19:29 13  04:52  6  02:43 10  02:06  9  01:42  1  10:04 13  21:29 13  01:24  2  00:51  6
                                                    17:33    -03:48     00:53     00:25    -00:13     08:20     18:45    -00:48     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:43     03:10     01:32     01:30     01:42     01:44     02:44     01:22     00:38   00:16:05

S12 Course (1): 8 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Anna Vilka                 00:38:03 16:15:38   03:14  2  12:14  2  13:59  2  20:13  3  23:01  2  27:36  2  35:07  2  37:03  1  38:03  1 00:38:03
     3222 Valdemārpils                              03:14  2  09:00  3  01:45  1  06:14  3  02:48  1  04:35  3  07:31  3  01:56  1  01:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:38:18 17:34:17   03:48  3  12:41  3  17:01  3  19:37  2  22:51  1  26:00  1  32:18  1  37:29  2  38:18  2 00:38:18
     3342 Dundaga                                   03:48  3  08:53  2  04:20  3  02:36  2  03:14  2  03:09  1  06:18  2  05:11  3  00:49  1
                                                    00:34    -00:07     02:35    -03:38     00:26    -01:26    -01:13     03:15    -00:11   
  3. Edīte Bloka                00:38:49 18:02:43   02:04  1  10:41  1  12:31  1  14:35  1  28:15  3  32:34  3  35:29  3  37:55  3  38:49  3 00:38:49
     3316 Talsi                                     02:04  1  08:37  1  01:50  2  02:04  1  13:40  3  04:19  2  02:55  1  02:26  2  00:54  2
                                                   -01:10    -00:23     00:05    -04:10     10:52    -00:16    -04:36     00:30    -00:06   
     Ieva Kanopacka             DQ       16:10:58                                                                                            DQ
     3218 Valdemārpils                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                            
     Asnate Dzene               DQ       16:11:10                                                                                            DQ
     4005 Valdemārpils                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                            
     Anete Ozolniece            DQ       16:11:20                                                                                            DQ
     4001 Valdemārpils                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                            
  Ideal time:                                       02:04     08:37     01:45     02:04     02:48     03:09     02:55     01:56     00:49   00:26:07

VIES Course (1): 8 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Matīss Priedītis           00:31:18 17:57:44   02:29  1  08:54  1  12:20  1  14:49  1  18:05  1  20:34  1  26:22  1  29:47  1  31:18  1 00:31:18
     4007 Pastende                                  02:29  1  06:25  2  03:26  1  02:29  1  03:16  2  02:29  1  05:48  1  03:25  1  01:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Artūrs Miķelšteins         00:31:18 17:57:43   02:32  2  08:56  2  12:23  2  14:54  2  18:08  2  20:37  2  26:25  2  29:53  2  31:18  1 00:31:18
     4006 Pastende                                  02:32  2  06:24  1  03:27  2  02:31  2  03:14  1  02:29  1  05:48  1  03:28  2  01:25  1
                                                    00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:03    -00:06   
  3. Mārcis Meiers              00:40:34 19:01:04   05:58  3  12:49  3  16:52  3  19:57  3  23:34  3  28:12  3  34:13  3  38:29  3  40:34  3 00:40:34
        2 Ugāle                                     05:58  3  06:51  3  04:03  3  03:05  3  03:37  3  04:38  3  06:01  3  04:16  3  02:05  3
                                                    03:29     00:26     00:37     00:36     00:21     02:09     00:13     00:51     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                       02:29     06:24     03:26     02:29     03:14     02:29     05:48     03:25     01:25   00:31:09

SIES Course (1): 8 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Lipska              01:23:56 18:02:25   03:46  1  22:36  1  27:04  1  31:28  1  37:41  1  55:56  1  74:26  1  81:28  1  83:56  1 01:23:56
     3274 Laidze                                    03:46  1  18:50  3  04:28  1  04:24  2  06:13  1  18:15  3  18:30  1  07:02  2  02:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dina Bičule                01:24:04 18:02:19   03:55  2  22:38  2  27:07  2  31:36  2  37:50  2  56:04  2  74:35  2  81:36  2  84:04  2 01:24:04
        1 Laidze                                    03:55  2  18:43  2  04:29  2  04:29  3  06:14  2  18:14  2  18:31  2  07:01  1  02:28  1
                                                    00:09    -00:07     00:01     00:05     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Sanita Leja                01:24:08 18:02:12   03:58  3  22:40  3  27:20  3  31:40  3  37:55  3  56:07  3  74:38  3  81:40  3  84:08  3 01:24:08
     3273 Laidze                                    03:58  3  18:42  1  04:40  3  04:20  1  06:15  3  18:12  1  18:31  2  07:02  2  02:28  1
                                                    00:12    -00:08     00:12    -00:04     00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:46     18:42     04:28     04:20     06:13     18:12     18:30     07:01     02:28   01:23:40

S14 Course (2): 9 KP 2,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:37:59 16:10:37   08:04  1  11:15  1  14:05  1  16:15  1  17:52  1  19:50  1  24:01  1  25:57  1  33:28  1  37:59  1 00:37:59
     3293 Valdemārpils                              08:04  1  03:11  1  02:50  1  02:10  1  01:37  1  01:58  1  04:11  1  01:56  1  07:31  1  04:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       08:04     03:11     02:50     02:10     01:37     01:58     04:11     01:56     07:31     04:31   00:37:59

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:32:45 16:15:54   01:38  2  03:34  1  05:54  1  08:32  1  13:20  1  15:56  1  21:09  1  23:51  1  30:20  1  32:03  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
     3261 Ugāle                                     01:38  2  01:56  1  02:20  1  02:38  1  04:48  1  02:36  1  05:13  3  02:42  1  06:29  3  01:43  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:42:48 17:04:16   01:34  1  03:38  2  12:34  2  16:18  2  26:11  2  29:03  2  32:15  2  35:46  2  40:01  2  42:03  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
     3231 Virbi                                     01:34  1  02:04  2  08:56  3  03:44  2  09:53  3  02:52  3  03:12  1  03:31  2  04:15  2  02:02  3  00:45  3
                                                   -00:04     00:08     06:36     01:06     05:05     00:16    -02:01     00:49    -02:14     00:19     00:03   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:42:54 17:04:12   01:41  3  03:47  3  12:41  3  16:43  3  26:34  3  29:16  3  32:46  3  36:28  3  40:11  3  42:10  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
     3233 Virbi                                     01:41  3  02:06  3  08:54  2  04:02  3  09:51  2  02:42  2  03:30  2  03:42  3  03:43  1  01:59  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:03     00:10     06:34     01:24     05:03     00:06    -01:43     01:00    -02:46     00:16     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       01:34     01:56     02:20     02:38     04:48     02:36     03:12     02:42     03:43     01:43     00:42   00:27:54

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Dārta Rozentāle            00:39:26 16:14:57   01:52  1  04:58  2  08:11  2  12:19  2  18:21  1  21:36  2  27:55  2  31:27  2  36:39  2  38:46  2  39:26  1 00:39:26
     3209 Valdemārpils                              01:52  1  03:06  3  03:13  2  04:08  2  06:02  2  03:15  3  06:19  2  03:32  1  05:12  2  02:07  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Kviese                00:39:32 16:14:55   01:58  2  04:58  2  08:11  2  12:10  1  18:22  2  21:35  1  27:54  1  31:26  1  36:34  1  38:44  1  39:32  2 00:39:32
     3210 Valdemārpils                              01:58  2  03:00  2  03:13  2  03:59  1  06:12  3  03:13  1  06:19  2  03:32  1  05:08  1  02:10  3  00:48  2
                                                    00:06    -00:06     00:00    -00:09     00:10    -00:02     00:00     00:00    -00:04     00:03     00:08   
  3. Marta Vilka                00:39:40 16:14:54   01:58  2  04:57  1  08:09  1  12:25  3  18:26  3  21:40  3  27:56  3  31:32  3  36:44  3  38:52  3  39:40  3 00:39:40
     3221 Valdemārpils                              01:58  2  02:59  1  03:12  1  04:16  3  06:01  1  03:14  2  06:16  1  03:36  3  05:12  2  02:08  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:06    -00:07    -00:01     00:08    -00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:00     00:01     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       01:52     02:59     03:12     03:59     06:01     03:13     06:16     03:32     05:08     02:07     00:40   00:38:59

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Vitmane             00:33:27 16:27:16   02:04  1  04:34  1  07:55  1  11:31  1  15:57  1  18:41  1  22:22  1  25:37  1  30:53  1  32:26  1  33:27  1 00:33:27
     3257 Dundaga                                   02:04  1  02:30  1  03:21  3  03:36  1  04:26  1  02:44  1  03:41  1  03:15  1  05:16  1  01:33  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 00:40:56 16:15:05   02:31  3  05:17  3  08:15  3  11:52  2  17:16  3  21:48  3  28:34  3  31:54  3  37:30  3  39:34  3  40:56  2 00:40:56
     3206 Valdemārpils                              02:31  3  02:46  3  02:58  2  03:37  2  05:24  3  04:32  2  06:46  3  03:20  3  05:36  3  02:04  3  01:22  2
                                                    00:27     00:16    -00:23     00:01     00:58     01:48     03:05     00:05     00:20     00:31     00:21   
  3. Indra Valberga           00:40:58 16:15:12   02:23  2  05:06  2  08:03  2  11:59  3  17:02  2  21:43  2  28:20  2  31:37  2  37:25  2  39:22  2  40:58  3 00:40:58
     3292 Valdemārpils                              02:23  2  02:43  2  02:57  1  03:56  3  05:03  2  04:41  3  06:37  2  03:17  2  05:48  4  01:57  2  01:36  4
                                                    00:19     00:13    -00:24     00:20     00:37     01:57     02:56     00:02     00:32     00:24     00:35   
  4. Ināra Kalniņa              01:18:09 17:09:18   02:45  4  18:21  4  21:47  4  26:25  4  33:12  4  40:27  4  56:32  4  65:59  4  71:30  4  76:42  4  78:09  4 01:18:09
     3202 Kamparkalns                               02:45  4  15:36  4  03:26  4  04:38  4  06:47  4  07:15  4  16:05  4  09:27  4  05:31  2  05:12  4  01:27  3
                                                    00:41     13:06     00:05     01:02     02:21     04:31     12:24     06:12     00:15     03:39     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                       02:04     02:30     02:57     03:36     04:26     02:44     03:41     03:15     05:16     01:33     01:01   00:33:03

S Course (4): 12 KP 4,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Mārīte Turka               00:32:00 17:53:15   03:09  4  06:23  3  09:11  3  11:28  3  15:39  3  17:11  3  18:53  3  21:57  2  23:58  2  27:58  2  29:42  1  31:10  1  32:00  1 00:32:00
     3270 Taka                                      03:09  4  03:14  2  02:48  2  02:17  4  04:11  5  01:32  5  01:42  1  03:04  2  02:01  3  04:00  2  01:44  2  01:28  2  00:50  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:32:41 18:15:01   03:01  1  05:37  1  08:47  1  10:41  1  14:11  1  15:30  1  17:22  1  20:41  1  22:22  1  26:58  1  30:18  2  31:52  2  32:41  2 00:32:41
     3298 Taka                                      03:01  1  02:36  1  03:10  3  01:54  1  03:30  2  01:19  2  01:52  3  03:19  3  01:41  1  04:36  4  03:20  9  01:34  3  00:49  4
                                                   -00:08    -00:38     00:22    -00:23    -00:41    -00:13     00:10     00:15    -00:20     00:36     01:36     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Anete Midrijāne            00:33:42 17:58:16   03:05  2  06:21  2  09:01  2  11:23  2  14:39  2  15:46  2  17:47  2  24:30  3  26:11  3  30:10  3  31:50  3  33:08  3  33:42  3 00:33:42
     3269 Taka                                      03:05  2  03:16  3  02:40  1  02:22  6  03:16  1  01:07  1  02:01  6  06:43  8  01:41  1  03:59  1  01:40  1  01:18  1  00:34  1
                                                   -00:04     00:02    -00:08     00:05    -00:55    -00:25     00:19     03:39    -00:20    -00:01    -00:04    -00:10    -00:16   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             00:37:18 17:21:06   03:11  5  06:30  4  12:23  5  14:35  4  18:42  4  20:02  4  22:39  5  25:26  4  28:14  4  32:39  4  34:46  4  36:34  4  37:18  4 00:37:18
     3252 Kamparkalns                               03:11  5  03:19  4  05:53 10  02:12  3  04:07  4  01:20  3  02:37  9  02:47  1  02:48  7  04:25  3  02:07  3  01:48  5  00:44  2
                                                    00:02     00:05     03:05    -00:05    -00:04    -00:12     00:55    -00:17     00:47     00:25     00:23     00:20    -00:06   
  5. Ilze Robalde               00:44:33 17:06:51   04:20  8  07:58  5  11:45  4  14:43  5  20:27  6  22:16  6  24:41  6  28:33  5  31:11  5  37:45  5  41:02  5  43:24  5  44:33  5 00:44:33
     3296 Talsi                                     04:20  8  03:38  5  03:47  6  02:58  8  05:44  9  01:49  7  02:25  8  03:52  4  02:38  6  06:34  9  03:17  8  02:22 10  01:09  8
                                                    01:11     00:24     00:59     00:41     01:33     00:17     00:43     00:48     00:37     02:34     01:33     00:54     00:19   
  6. Ieva Meiere                00:47:20 17:47:44   03:11  5  12:08 10  15:19 10  17:40  9  22:49  9  24:22  8  26:16  8  31:05  6  33:21  6  38:20  6  44:31  7  46:16  6  47:20  6 00:47:20
     3280 okzk                                      03:11  5  08:57 10  03:11  4  02:21  5  05:09  7  01:33  6  01:54  5  04:49  5  02:16  4  04:59  6  06:11 11  01:45  4  01:04  7
                                                    00:02     05:43     00:23     00:04     00:58     00:01     00:12     01:45     00:15     00:59     04:27     00:17     00:14   
  7. Inga Dreibe                00:48:01 16:49:14   04:30  9  08:55  6  12:44  6  15:47  7  21:35  7  23:52  7  26:06  7  31:14  7  33:46  7  41:43  7  44:28  6  46:44  7  48:01  7 00:48:01
     3282 Piltene                                   04:30  9  04:25  6  03:49  7  03:03  9  05:48 10  02:17  9  02:14  7  05:08  6  02:32  5  07:57 10  02:45  5  02:16  8  01:17 10
                                                    01:21     01:11     01:01     00:46     01:37     00:45     00:32     02:04     00:31     03:57     01:01     00:48     00:27   
  8. Kristīna Ēce               00:50:37 16:13:37   06:19 10  10:44  9  14:41  9  18:03 10  23:15 10  25:04  9  28:06 10  34:21  8  37:50  8  44:16  8  47:02  8  49:22  8  50:37  8 00:50:37
     3226 Valdemārpils                              06:19 10  04:25  6  03:57  8  03:22 10  05:12  8  01:49  7  03:02 10  06:15  7  03:29  8  06:26  8  02:46  6  02:20  9  01:15  9
                                                    03:10     01:11     01:09     01:05     01:01     00:17     01:20     03:11     01:28     02:26     01:02     00:52     00:25   
  9. Odeta Turka                00:55:06 18:08:43   03:07  3  09:28  7  12:59  7  15:06  6  19:09  5  20:31  5  22:14  4  36:32  9  44:58  9  49:37  9  52:26  9  54:16  9  55:06  9 00:55:06
     3268 Taka                                      03:07  3  06:21  8  03:31  5  02:07  2  04:03  3  01:22  4  01:43  2  14:18 10  08:26 11  04:39  5  02:49  7  01:50  6  00:50  5
                                                   -00:02     03:07     00:43    -00:10    -00:08    -00:10     00:01     11:14     06:25     00:39     01:05     00:22     00:00   
 10. Laila Orole                00:59:53 18:04:07   03:32  7  10:25  8  14:33  8  17:25  8  21:57  8  25:16 10  27:09  9  41:49 10  49:45 10  54:52 10  57:00 10  59:06 10  59:53 10 00:59:53
     3349 Taka                                      03:32  7  06:53  9  04:08  9  02:52  7  04:32  6  03:19 11  01:53  4  14:40 11  07:56 10  05:07  7  02:08  4  02:06  7  00:47  3
                                                    00:23     03:39     01:20     00:35     00:21     01:47     00:11     11:36     05:55     01:07     00:24     00:38    -00:03   
 11. Zita Grante                01:57:29 16:03:02   11:21 11  50:07 11  59:48 11  65:22 11  76:02 11  79:19 11  83:34 11  92:33 11  98:12 11 107:39 11 112:27 11 115:57 11 117:29 11 01:57:29
     3227 Valdemārpils                              11:21 11  38:46 11  09:41 11  05:34 11  10:40 11  03:17 10  04:15 11  08:59  9  05:39  9  09:27 11  04:48 10  03:30 11  01:32 11
                                                    08:12     35:32     06:53     03:17     06:29     01:45     02:33     05:55     03:38     05:27     03:04     02:02     00:42   
  Ideal time:                                       03:01     02:36     02:40     01:54     03:16     01:07     01:42     02:47     01:41     03:59     01:40     01:18     00:34   00:28:15

V18 Course (4): 12 KP 4,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          00:35:11 17:08:01   03:27  1  06:46  1  10:12  1  12:52  1  17:00  1  18:16  1  20:39  1  24:07  1  26:34  1  31:14  1  32:59  1  34:25  1  35:11  1 00:35:11
     3241 Virbi                                     03:27  1  03:19  5  03:26  2  02:40  1  04:08  3  01:16  2  02:23  3  03:28  4  02:27  1  04:40  3  01:45  1  01:26  1  00:46  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Raškitis               00:43:57 16:04:04   05:08  2  07:42  2  11:36  2  19:14  2  23:04  2  24:23  2  26:25  2  31:10  2  34:25  2  38:35  2  41:38  2  43:16  2  43:57  2 00:43:57
     3214 Valdemārpils                              05:08  2  02:34  2  03:54  4  07:38  2  03:50  1  01:19  3  02:02  2  04:45  5  03:15  3  04:10  2  03:03  4  01:38  4  00:41  3
                                                    01:41    -00:45     00:28     04:58    -00:18     00:03    -00:21     01:17     00:48    -00:30     01:18     00:12    -00:05   
  3. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:48:28 16:03:44   05:25  3  07:56  3  11:54  3  19:41  3  24:51  3  26:21  3  31:18  3  34:45  3  38:39  4  43:43  4  46:19  3  47:48  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
     3215 Valdemārpils                              05:25  3  02:31  1  03:58  5  07:47  4  05:10  4  01:30  5  04:57  4  03:27  3  03:54  5  05:04  4  02:36  3  01:29  2  00:40  2
                                                    01:58    -00:48     00:32     05:07     01:02     00:14     02:34    -00:01     01:27     00:24     00:51     00:03    -00:06   
  4. Artūrs Freibergs           00:48:45 16:03:29   05:42  4  08:22  4  12:15  4  19:54  4  25:12  4  26:40  4  31:38  4  35:04  4  38:57  5  44:01  5  46:36  5  48:07  5  48:45  4 00:48:45
     3220 Valdemārpils                              05:42  4  02:40  3  03:53  3  07:39  3  05:18  5  01:28  4  04:58  5  03:26  2  03:53  4  05:04  4  02:35  2  01:31  3  00:38  1
                                                    02:15    -00:39     00:27     04:59     01:10     00:12     02:35    -00:02     01:26     00:24     00:50     00:05    -00:08   
  4. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:48:45 17:51:09   12:12  5  15:25  5  18:07  5  25:58  5  29:51  5  31:03  5  32:41  5  35:43  5  38:13  3  42:22  3  46:21  4  48:02  4  48:45  4 00:48:45
     4008 Taka                                      12:12  5  03:13  4  02:42  1  07:51  5  03:53  2  01:12  1  01:38  1  03:02  1  02:30  2  04:09  1  03:59  5  01:41  5  00:43  4
                                                    08:45    -00:06    -00:44     05:11    -00:15    -00:04    -00:45    -00:26     00:03    -00:31     02:14     00:15    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       03:27     02:31     02:42     02:40     03:50     01:12     01:38     03:02     02:27     04:09     01:45     01:26     00:38   00:31:27

V50 Course (4): 12 KP 4,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:37:41 17:51:30   02:56  1  07:50  1  12:59  1  15:07  1  18:58  1  20:13  1  22:01  1  25:17  1  27:34  1  31:51  1  35:18  1  36:49  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:56  1  04:54  2  05:09  3  02:08  1  03:51  2  01:15  1  01:48  1  03:16  1  02:17  2  04:17  1  03:27  3  01:31  1  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars šleiners             00:44:56 16:29:07   07:31  3  12:26  3  15:51  3  18:33  3  23:18  2  27:20  3  29:11  3  33:06  2  35:17  2  39:52  2  42:21  2  44:01  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
     3259 Dundaga                                   07:31  3  04:55  3  03:25  1  02:42  2  04:45  3  04:02  4  01:51  2  03:55  2  02:11  1  04:35  2  02:29  1  01:40  2  00:55  3
                                                    04:35     00:01    -01:44     00:34     00:54     02:47     00:03     00:39    -00:06     00:18    -00:58     00:09     00:03   
  3. Juris Vilks                00:49:58 17:12:38   11:28  4  15:06  4  20:57  4  24:54  4  28:37  4  30:31  4  33:25  4  37:27  4  39:56  4  44:52  4  47:33  4  49:17  3  49:58  3 00:49:58
     3247 Lībagi                                    11:28  4  03:38  1  05:51  4  03:57  4  03:43  1  01:54  2  02:54  4  04:02  3  02:29  3  04:56  3  02:41  2  01:44  3  00:41  1
                                                    08:32    -01:16     00:42     01:49    -00:08     00:39     01:06     00:46     00:12     00:39    -00:46     00:13    -00:11   
  4. Jānis Pommers              00:51:24 16:31:33   05:16  2  10:52  2  14:38  2  18:26  2  23:30  3  25:38  2  28:07  2  33:28  3  36:28  3  43:48  3  47:27  3  50:14  4  51:24  4 00:51:24
     1111 Taka                                      05:16  2  05:36  4  03:46  2  03:48  3  05:04  4  02:08  3  02:29  3  05:21  4  03:00  4  07:20  4  03:39  4  02:47  4  01:10  4
                                                    02:20     00:42    -01:23     01:40     01:13     00:53     00:41     02:05     00:43     03:03     00:12     01:16     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                       02:56     03:38     03:25     02:08     03:43     01:15     01:48     03:16     02:11     04:17     02:29     01:31     00:41   00:33:18

V Course (5): 16 KP 6,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Andris Leja                00:38:53 18:10:37   00:48  2  02:49  2  04:58  1  07:53  1  09:32  1  12:18  1  13:50  1  16:25  1  17:55  1  21:57  1  24:51  1  26:56  1  30:01  1  32:07  1  36:01  1  38:16  1  38:53  1 00:38:53
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           00:48  2  02:01  2  02:09  2  02:55  3  01:39  5  02:46  3  01:32  1  02:35  5  01:30  7  04:02  6  02:54  1  02:05  4  03:05  5  02:06  2  03:54  3  02:15  2  00:37  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Īvāns              00:41:11 18:02:10   00:54  6  03:44  8  06:16  9  09:58  8  11:31  6  14:22  6  15:56  5  18:10  4  19:32  4  23:14  4  26:28  4  28:37  4  31:29  3  33:56  2  37:59  2  40:31  2  41:11  2 00:41:11
     1309 Taka                                      00:54  6  02:50 10  02:32  8  03:42  9  01:33  2  02:51  4  01:34  2  02:14  1  01:22  5  03:42  4  03:14  5  02:09  7  02:52  2  02:27  7  04:03  4  02:32  9  00:40  7
                                                    00:06     00:49     00:23     00:47    -00:06     00:05     00:02    -00:21    -00:08    -00:20     00:20     00:04    -00:13     00:21     00:09     00:17     00:03   
  3. Māris Sokolovskis          00:41:34 18:14:43   00:57  7  03:31  6  05:42  4  09:02  4  10:35  4  13:29  3  15:06  3  17:32  3  18:50  3  22:51  3  26:08  3  28:12  3  31:13  2  34:41  4  38:48  3  40:57  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
     3249 Taka                                      00:57  7  02:34  7  02:11  3  03:20  5  01:33  2  02:54  6  01:37  4  02:26  2  01:18  2  04:01  5  03:17  6  02:04  3  03:01  4  03:28 12  04:07  6  02:09  1  00:37  4
                                                    00:09     00:33     00:02     00:25    -00:06     00:08     00:05    -00:09    -00:12    -00:01     00:23    -00:01    -00:04     01:22     00:13    -00:06     00:00   
  4. Harijs Meiers              00:42:39 17:37:15   00:50  3  02:41  1  05:53  5  08:30  3  10:10  3  14:10  5  16:26  6  19:02  6  20:38  7  24:58  7  28:02  6  30:03  6  33:19  6  35:37  6  39:30  4  41:55  4  42:39  4 00:42:39
     3281 okzk                                      00:50  3  01:51  1  03:12 11  02:37  1  01:40  6  04:00 12  02:16 12  02:36  7  01:36 10  04:20  9  03:04  2  02:01  2  03:16  8  02:18  4  03:53  2  02:25  6  00:44 10
                                                    00:02    -00:10     01:03    -00:18     00:01     01:14     00:44     00:01     00:06     00:18     00:10    -00:04     00:11     00:12    -00:01     00:10     00:07   
  5. Jānis Brauns               00:42:40 16:22:29   00:59 10  03:13  4  05:11  2  08:02  2  09:49  2  12:32  2  14:18  2  17:09  2  18:31  2  22:09  2  25:19  2  27:16  2  32:12  5  34:26  3  39:48  5  42:04  5  42:40  5 00:42:40
     3246 LVM                                       00:59 10  02:14  4  01:58  1  02:51  2  01:47  9  02:43  2  01:46  6  02:51  9  01:22  5  03:38  2  03:10  4  01:57  1  04:56 12  02:14  3  05:22 11  02:16  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:11     00:13    -00:11    -00:04     00:08    -00:03     00:14     00:16    -00:08    -00:24     00:16    -00:08     01:51     00:08     01:28     00:01    -00:01   
  6. Harijs Lācars              00:44:11 17:02:22   01:11 13  03:34  7  06:45 11  10:07  9  11:56 10  15:13 10  16:54  8  19:20  8  20:53  8  25:10  8  28:30  7  30:57  7  34:07  7  36:33  7  40:54  6  43:21  6  44:11  6 00:44:11
     2352 Silva                                     01:11 13  02:23  6  03:11 10  03:22  7  01:49 10  03:17  8  01:41  5  02:26  2  01:33  9  04:17  7  03:20  7  02:27 10  03:10  6  02:26  6  04:21  7  02:27  7  00:50 12
                                                    00:23     00:22     01:02     00:27     00:10     00:31     00:09    -00:09     00:03     00:15     00:26     00:22     00:05     00:20     00:27     00:12     00:13   
  7. Almants Kalniņš            00:44:30 17:46:59   00:45  1  02:50  3  05:17  3  09:41  6  11:15  5  13:48  4  15:23  4  18:42  5  19:55  5  23:34  5  30:13  8  32:21  8  35:34  8  37:39  8  41:26  7  43:58  7  44:30  7 00:44:30
     3203 Kamparkalns                               00:45  1  02:05  3  02:27  7  04:24 12  01:34  4  02:33  1  01:35  3  03:19 12  01:13  1  03:39  3  06:39 13  02:08  5  03:13  7  02:05  1  03:47  1  02:32  9  00:32  1
                                                   -00:03     00:04     00:18     01:29    -00:05    -00:13     00:03     00:44    -00:17    -00:23     03:45     00:03     00:08    -00:01    -00:07     00:17    -00:05   
  8. Jānis Turks                00:44:54 19:14:47   00:58  9  03:16  5  06:30 10  09:53  7  11:39  8  14:36  7  16:38  7  19:09  7  20:28  6  24:04  6  27:11  5  29:19  5  32:03  4  34:56  5  41:57  8  44:14  8  44:54  8 00:44:54
      993 Taka                                      00:58  9  02:18  5  03:14 12  03:23  8  01:46  8  02:57  7  02:02 11  02:31  4  01:19  3  03:36  1  03:07  3  02:08  5  02:44  1  02:53  9  07:01 13  02:17  4  00:40  7
                                                    00:10     00:17     01:05     00:28     00:07     00:11     00:30    -00:04    -00:11    -00:26     00:13     00:03    -00:21     00:47     03:07     00:02     00:03   
  9. Kārlis Plūksna             00:48:25 16:12:26   00:53  5  03:47  9  06:06  7  09:26  5  11:35  7  15:00  8  19:11 10  21:49 10  23:19 10  27:48 10  31:20 10  33:59 10  37:40 10  40:36 10  45:14  9  47:47  9  48:25  9 00:48:25
     3260 Ugāle                                     00:53  5  02:54 11  02:19  5  03:20  5  02:09 13  03:25 10  04:11 14  02:38  8  01:30  7  04:29 11  03:32  8  02:39 12  03:41 11  02:56 10  04:38  8  02:33 11  00:38  6
                                                    00:05     00:53     00:10     00:25     00:30     00:39     02:39     00:03     00:00     00:27     00:38     00:34     00:36     00:50     00:44     00:18     00:01   
 10. Uldis Zīle                 00:49:44 16:44:49   01:00 11  03:47  9  06:00  6  10:10 10  11:53  9  15:12  9  17:07  9  20:41  9  22:29  9  27:16  9  31:15  9  33:44  9  37:23  9  39:46  9  46:30 10  49:00 10  49:44 10 00:49:44
     3264 Kuldīga                                   01:00 11  02:47  9  02:13  4  04:10 11  01:43  7  03:19  9  01:55  9  03:34 14  01:48 12  04:47 12  03:59 12  02:29 11  03:39 10  02:23  5  06:44 12  02:30  8  00:44 10
                                                    00:12     00:46     00:04     01:15     00:04     00:33     00:23     00:59     00:18     00:45     01:05     00:24     00:34     00:17     02:50     00:15     00:07   
 11. Ķeza Jānis                 00:52:33 18:06:07   01:01 12  03:55 13  07:11 13  11:14 11  13:18 11  17:12 11  19:12 11  22:45 11  24:46 11  30:23 11  34:06 11  36:45 11  40:03 11  43:07 11  48:16 11  51:37 11  52:33 11 00:52:33
     1135 Taka                                      01:01 12  02:54 11  03:16 13  04:03 10  02:04 12  03:54 11  02:00 10  03:33 13  02:01 14  05:37 14  03:43 10  02:39 12  03:18  9  03:04 11  05:09  9  03:21 13  00:56 13
                                                    00:13     00:53     01:07     01:08     00:25     01:08     00:28     00:58     00:31     01:35     00:49     00:34     00:13     00:58     01:15     01:06     00:19   
 12. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:54:46 18:01:50   00:50  3  03:48 11  06:14  8  21:29 14  22:56 14  25:47 13  27:38 13  30:13 13  31:33 13  35:50 13  39:42 12  41:55 12  44:50 12  47:40 12  51:45 12  54:03 12  54:46 12 00:54:46
     3254 Talsi                                     00:50  3  02:58 13  02:26  6  15:15 14  01:27  1  02:51  4  01:51  7  02:35  5  01:20  4  04:17  7  03:52 11  02:13  8  02:55  3  02:50  8  04:05  5  02:18  5  00:43  9
                                                    00:02     00:57     00:17     12:20    -00:12     00:05     00:19     00:00    -00:10     00:15     00:58     00:08    -00:10     00:44     00:11     00:03     00:06   
 13. Nauris Ivanovskis          01:10:21 16:38:02   00:57  7  06:36 14  14:18 14  17:35 13  19:54 13  26:53 14  28:44 14  31:47 14  33:28 14  37:52 14  41:27 13  43:40 13  50:59 13  61:40 13  66:54 13  69:46 13  70:21 13 01:10:21
     3265 Kuldīga                                   00:57  7  05:39 14  07:42 14  03:17  4  02:19 14  06:59 14  01:51  7  03:03 10  01:41 11  04:24 10  03:35  9  02:13  8  07:19 13  10:41 13  05:14 10  02:52 12  00:35  2
                                                    00:09     03:38     05:33     00:22     00:40     04:13     00:19     00:28     00:11     00:22     00:41     00:08     04:14     08:35     01:20     00:37    -00:02   
     Uldis Rēvalds              DQ       17:04:23   01:15 14  03:49 12  06:45 11  12:49 12  14:48 12  21:27 12  23:46 12  27:03 12  28:55 12  34:22 12                                                                       DQ
     3250 LVM                                       01:15 14  02:34  7  02:56  9  06:04 13  01:59 11  06:39 13  02:19 13  03:17 11  01:52 13  05:27 13                                                                      
                                                    00:27     00:33     00:47     03:09     00:20     03:53     00:47     00:42     00:22     01:25                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       00:45     01:51     01:58     02:37     01:27     02:33     01:32     02:14     01:13     03:36     02:54     01:57     02:44     02:05     03:47     02:09     00:32   00:35:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.09.10. 21:01:54 Magnets