zig-zag 11. karta

2007.09.17.
Organizer : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Coursmaster : Arvis
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V14 Course (1): 10 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              01:29:24 16:32:25   01:23  1  18:05  2  23:04  2  34:18  1  40:20  1  53:54  2  60:50  2  78:17  2  86:17  1  89:05  1  89:24  1 01:29:24
     3231 Virbi                                     01:23  1  16:42  2  04:59  2  11:14  2  06:02  2  13:34  3  06:56  3  17:27  2  08:00  2  02:48  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marks Strižaks             01:29:32 16:32:24   01:31  2  18:17  3  23:27  3  34:26  2  40:25  2  53:51  1  60:41  1  78:14  1  86:22  2  89:11  2  89:32  2 01:29:32
     3233 Virbi                                     01:31  2  16:46  3  05:10  3  10:59  1  05:59  1  13:26  2  06:50  2  17:33  3  08:08  3  02:49  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:11    -00:15    -00:03    -00:08    -00:06     00:06     00:08     00:01     00:02   
  3. Jurģis Ķemlers             01:44:01 16:27:27   02:17  3  10:28  1  14:57  1  51:39  3  58:48  3  68:05  3  73:21  3  86:18  3  91:20  3 103:41  3 104:01  3 01:44:01
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:17  3  08:11  1  04:29  1  36:42  3  07:09  3  09:17  1  05:16  1  12:57  1  05:02  1  12:21  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:54    -08:31    -00:30     25:28     01:07    -04:17    -01:40    -04:30    -02:58     09:33     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:23     08:11     04:29     10:59     05:59     09:17     05:16     12:57     05:02     02:48     00:19   01:06:40

S18 Course (1): 10 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                02:12:44 16:04:11   06:55  1  22:45  1  38:50  1  63:31  1  80:33  1  91:12  1  97:46  1 114:32  1 123:00  1 132:24  1 132:44  1 02:12:44
     3221 Valdemārpils                              06:55  1  15:50  1  16:05  3  24:41  1  17:02  3  10:39  1  06:34  3  16:46  1  08:28  3  09:24  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Rozentāle            02:37:54 15:39:04   32:12  3  48:10  3  63:48  2  88:35  2 105:35  2 116:20  2 122:49  2 139:43  2 148:05  2 157:35  2 157:54  2 02:37:54
     3209 Valdemārpils                              32:12  3  15:58  3  15:38  1  24:47  3  17:00  1  10:45  2  06:29  1  16:54  2  08:22  1  09:30  3  00:19  1
                                                    25:17     00:08    -00:27     00:06    -00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:08    -00:06     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Līga Kviese                02:37:55 15:39:02   32:01  2  47:53  2  63:49  3  88:35  2 105:35  2 116:20  2 122:49  2 139:44  3 148:08  3 157:36  3 157:55  3 02:37:55
     3210 Valdemārpils                              32:01  2  15:52  2  15:56  2  24:46  2  17:00  1  10:45  2  06:29  1  16:55  3  08:24  2  09:28  2  00:19  1
                                                    25:06     00:02    -00:09     00:05    -00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:09    -00:04     00:04    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       06:55     15:50     15:38     24:41     17:00     10:39     06:29     16:46     08:22     09:24     00:19   02:12:03

S40 Course (1): 10 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Vitmane             01:54:04 15:47:05   03:20  3  11:07  1  17:37  1  24:51  1  30:08  1  57:57  1  77:34  1  93:02  1 104:54  1 113:41  1 114:04  1 01:54:04
     3257 Dundaga                                   03:20  3  07:47  1  06:30  1  07:14  1  05:17  1  27:49  3  19:37  1  15:28  1  11:52  3  08:47  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 02:03:19 15:37:48   02:48  1  13:58  3  27:20  2  39:06  3  51:54  3  64:37  2  86:24  2 102:40  3 114:22  2 123:01  3 123:19  2 02:03:19
     3206 Valdemārpils                              02:48  1  11:10  3  13:22  2  11:46  3  12:48  3  12:43  1  21:47  2  16:16  3  11:42  1  08:39  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:32     03:23     06:52     04:32     07:31    -15:06     02:10     00:48    -00:10    -00:08    -00:05   
  3. Indra Valberga              02:03:32 15:37:46   02:53  2  13:57  2  27:28  3  39:04  2  51:47  2  64:41  3  87:00  3 102:32  2 114:22  2 122:57  2 123:32  3 02:03:32
     3292 Valdemārpils                              02:53  2  11:04  2  13:31  3  11:36  2  12:43  2  12:54  2  22:19  3  15:32  2  11:50  2  08:35  1  00:35  3
                                                   -00:27     03:17     07:01     04:22     07:26    -14:55     02:42     00:04    -00:02    -00:12     00:12   
     Ināra Kalniņa              DQ       14:00:00                                                                                                                DQ
        0 Kamparkalns                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                       02:48     07:47     06:30     07:14     05:17     12:43     19:37     15:28     11:42     08:35     00:18   01:37:59

S12 Course (2): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                01:11:33 17:41:57   07:40  1  22:39  1  26:10  1  35:37  1  51:50  1  59:48  1  69:37  1  71:11  1  71:33  1 01:11:33
     3316 Talsi                                     07:40  1  14:59  5  03:31  2  09:27  2  16:13  4  07:58  1  09:49  1  01:34  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            01:16:50 17:36:57   21:38  2  30:13  2  33:40  2  40:35  2  56:49  2  64:50  2  74:39  2  76:26  2  76:50  2 01:16:50
     3342 Dundaga                                   21:38  2  08:35  1  03:27  1  06:55  1  16:14  5  08:01  2  09:49  1  01:47  4  00:24  5
                                                    13:58    -06:24    -00:04    -02:32     00:01     00:03     00:00     00:13     00:02   
  3. Anna Vilka                 02:43:02 15:30:07   37:04  3  50:41  3  57:08  3  73:10  3  85:57  3 140:48  3 152:27  3 162:42  3 163:02  3 02:43:02
     3222 Valdemārpils                              37:04  3  13:37  4  06:27  5  16:02  5  12:47  2  54:51  3  11:39  3  10:15  5  00:20  1
                                                    29:24    -01:22     02:56     06:35    -03:26     46:53     01:50     08:41    -00:02   
  4. Ieva Kanopacka             02:48:29 15:28:12   49:42  4  58:47  4  64:02  5  74:43  4  87:33  4 142:33  4 166:23  4 168:09  5 168:29  4 02:48:29
     3218 Valdemārpils                              49:42  4  09:05  2  05:15  4  10:41  3  12:50  3  55:00  4  23:50  5  01:46  3  00:20  1
                                                    42:02    -05:54     01:44     01:14    -03:23     47:02     14:01     00:12    -00:02   
  5. Laine Krišmane             02:48:30 15:28:09   49:43  5  58:54  5  64:00  4  74:55  5  87:35  5 142:43  5 166:27  5 168:07  4 168:30  5 02:48:30
     3350 Valdemārpils                              49:43  5  09:11  3  05:06  3  10:55  4  12:40  1  55:08  5  23:44  4  01:40  2  00:23  4
                                                    42:03    -05:48     01:35     01:28    -03:33     47:10     13:55     00:06     00:01   
     Alise Aļeksējeva           DQ       14:00:00                                                                                            DQ
        0                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                            
     Judīte Ozolinkēviča        DQ       14:00:00                                                                                            DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                            
  Ideal time:                                       07:40     08:35     03:27     06:55     12:40     07:58     09:49     01:34     00:20   00:58:58

V12 Course (2): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:48:37 15:30:34   03:45  1  10:17  1  12:01  1  16:48  1  23:35  1  28:36  1  40:26  1  48:20  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
     3207 Valdemārpils                              03:45  1  06:32  1  01:44  1  04:47  1  06:47  3  05:01  1  11:50  3  07:54  5  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ojārs Leja                 00:55:14 18:12:00   04:34  2  14:09  2  16:11  2  23:09  2  33:57  2  40:54  2  53:37  2  55:00  2  55:14  2 00:55:14
     3275 Laidze                                    04:34  2  09:35  2  02:02  2  06:58  2  10:48  4  06:57  2  12:43  4  01:23  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:49     03:03     00:18     02:11     04:01     01:56     00:53    -06:31    -00:03   
  3. Roberts Akmens             01:05:39 16:30:20   15:56  4  27:55  3  30:25  3  43:02  3  49:20  3  56:17  3  64:08  4  65:21  3  65:39  3 01:05:39
     3236 Virbi                                     15:56  4  11:59  3  02:30  4  12:37  4  06:18  2  06:57  2  07:51  2  01:13  1  00:18  3
                                                    12:11     05:27     00:46     07:50    -00:29     01:56    -03:59    -06:41     00:01   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               01:05:47 16:30:23   15:57  5  28:11  4  30:26  4  43:04  4  49:20  3  56:18  4  64:03  3  65:28  4  65:47  4 01:05:47
     3232 Virbi                                     15:57  5  12:14  4  02:15  3  12:38  5  06:16  1  06:58  4  07:45  1  01:25  3  00:19  5
                                                    12:12     05:42     00:31     07:51    -00:31     01:57    -04:05    -06:29     00:02   
  5. Dāvis Bricis               02:47:58 15:28:38   14:04  3  58:20  8  63:27  8  74:11  8  87:09  8 142:03  8 165:52  5 167:40  5 167:58  5 02:47:58
     3219 Valdemārpils                              14:04  3  44:16  8  05:07  5  10:44  3  12:58  8  54:54  5  23:49  5  01:48  4  00:18  3
                                                    10:19     37:44     03:23     05:57     06:11     49:53     11:59    -06:06     00:01   
     Guntars Jāmanis            DQ       15:29:58   37:08  6  50:45  6  56:59  5  73:17  7  85:53  7 140:52  6                               DQ
     4004 Valdemārpils                              37:08  6  13:37  7  06:14  6  16:18  8  12:36  5  54:59  6                              
                                                    33:23     07:05     04:30     11:31     05:49     49:58                                 
     Artūrs Štrauss             DQ       15:30:00   37:19  8  50:52  7  57:07  6  73:09  6  85:48  5 140:48  5                               DQ
     4002 Valdemārpils                              37:19  8  13:33  6  06:15  7  16:02  7  12:39  6  55:00  7                              
                                                    33:34     07:01     04:31     11:15     05:52     49:59                                 
     Atis Grišulis              DQ       15:30:04   37:10  7  50:42  5  57:14  7  73:08  5  85:50  6 140:58  7                               DQ
     4003 Valdemārpils                              37:10  7  13:32  5  06:32  8  15:54  6  12:42  7  55:08  8                              
                                                    33:25     07:00     04:48     11:07     05:55     50:07                                 
     Miks Kovoļonoks            DQ       14:00:00                                                                                            DQ
        0 Virbi                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                            
     Reinis Vīlaks              DQ       14:00:00                                                                                            DQ
        0 Virbi                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                            
  Ideal time:                                       03:45     06:32     01:44     04:47     06:16     05:01     07:45     01:13     00:14   00:37:17

SIES Course (2): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Sanita Leja                02:00:00 14:00:00                                                                                            02:00:00
        0                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                            
  1. Dina Bičule                02:00:00 14:00:00                                                                                            02:00:00
        0                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                            
  1. Lolita Lipska              02:00:00 14:00:00                                                                                            02:00:00
        0                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                            

V50 Course (4): 12 KP 4,38 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Ivars šleiners             00:57:53 17:18:47   11:18  3  14:56  3  18:10  3  24:02  3  31:05  2  32:00  1  35:26  1  38:16  1  44:18  1  48:50  1  55:46  1  57:33  1  57:53  1 00:57:53
     3259 Dundaga                                   11:18  3  03:38  3  03:14  2  05:52  2  07:03  1  00:55  2  03:26  1  02:50  2  06:02  2  04:32  2  06:56  2  01:47  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              01:00:58 17:02:39   07:29  1  10:40  1  13:46  1  18:56  1  34:57  3  35:49  3  39:26  2  41:58  2  47:21  2  52:05  2  57:29  2  60:41  2  60:58  2 01:00:58
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           07:29  1  03:11  1  03:06  1  05:10  1  16:01  3  00:52  1  03:37  2  02:32  1  05:23  1  04:44  3  05:24  1  03:12  2  00:17  1
                                                   -03:49    -00:27    -00:08    -00:42     08:58    -00:03     00:11    -00:18    -00:39     00:12    -01:32     01:25    -00:03   
  3. Juris Vilks                01:05:50 16:08:45   08:05  2  11:19  2  15:04  2  21:37  2  30:37  1  32:24  2  39:54  3  44:12  3  50:35  3  54:51  3  62:01  3  65:29  3  65:50  3 01:05:50
     3247 Lībagi                                    08:05  2  03:14  2  03:45  3  06:33  3  09:00  2  01:47  3  07:30  3  04:18  3  06:23  3  04:16  1  07:10  3  03:28  3  00:21  3
                                                   -03:13    -00:24     00:31     00:41     01:57     00:52     04:04     01:28     00:21    -00:16     00:14     01:41     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       07:29     03:11     03:06     05:10     07:03     00:52     03:26     02:32     05:23     04:16     05:24     01:47     00:17   00:49:56

S Course (4): 12 KP 4,38 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:57:33 17:41:59   06:45  1  09:35  1  13:46  1  19:12  1  25:05  1  29:50  1  35:01  1  38:27  1  44:34  1  49:34  1  55:41  1  57:13  1  57:33  1 00:57:33
     3298 Taka                                      06:45  1  02:50  1  04:11  3  05:26  2  05:53  1  04:45  6  05:11  3  03:26  2  06:07  1  05:00  2  06:07  1  01:32  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Dreibe                01:05:48 15:31:49   10:51  4  15:32  3  19:47  3  26:10  3  33:45  2  34:57  2  40:05  2  43:12  2  50:11  2  55:29  2  63:06  2  65:29  2  65:48  2 01:05:48
     3282 Piltene                                   10:51  4  04:41  4  04:15  4  06:23  4  07:35  2  01:12  3  05:08  2  03:07  1  06:59  2  05:18  3  07:37  2  02:23  4  00:19  1
                                                    04:06     01:51     00:04     00:57     01:42    -03:33    -00:03    -00:19     00:52     00:18     01:30     00:51    -00:01   
  3. Ilze Robalde               01:10:32 15:28:50   09:56  3  13:58  2  18:00  2  24:05  2  34:07  3  35:51  3  41:34  3  46:07  3  53:18  3  58:38  3  67:53  3  70:11  3  70:32  3 01:10:32
     3296 Talsi                                     09:56  3  04:02  2  04:02  2  06:05  3  10:02  5  01:44  4  05:43  5  04:33  4  07:11  3  05:20  4  09:15  4  02:18  2  00:21  4
                                                    03:11     01:12    -00:09     00:39     04:09    -03:01     00:32     01:07     01:04     00:20     03:08     00:46     00:01   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             01:13:42 15:25:41   07:06  2  17:21  7  21:15  4  26:27  4  34:22  4  39:11  4  42:41  4  49:55  4  57:15  4  61:24  4  71:00  4  73:22  4  73:42  4 01:13:42
     3252 Kamparkalns                               07:06  2  10:15  7  03:54  1  05:12  1  07:55  3  04:49  7  03:30  1  07:14  5  07:20  4  04:09  1  09:36  5  02:22  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:21     07:25    -00:17    -00:14     02:02     00:04    -01:41     03:48     01:13    -00:51     03:29     00:50     00:00   
  5. Ieva Meiere                01:37:52 15:36:50   11:07  5  16:20  4  31:20  7  37:55  7  46:01  5  48:35  6  54:52  5  64:57  6  75:29  5  83:08  5  93:38  5  97:29  5  97:52  5 01:37:52
     3280 okzk                                      11:07  5  05:13  6  15:00  8  06:35  5  08:06  4  02:34  5  06:17  6  10:05  7  10:32  5  07:39  5  10:30  6  03:51  5  00:23  5
                                                    04:22     02:23     10:49     01:09     02:13    -02:11     01:06     06:39     04:25     02:39     04:23     02:19     00:03   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               01:52:23 15:26:43   11:13  6  16:23  5  24:14  6  32:38  6  47:01  6  47:58  5  60:28  6  64:48  5  90:20  6  99:13  6 107:44  6 112:00  6 112:23  6 01:52:23
     3226 Valdemārpils                              11:13  6  05:10  5  07:51  6  08:24  6  14:23  6  00:57  1  12:30  7  04:20  3  25:32  7  08:53  6  08:31  3  04:16  6  00:23  5
                                                    04:28     02:20     03:40     02:58     08:30    -03:48     07:19     00:54     19:25     03:53     02:24     02:44     00:03   
  7. Zita Grante                03:17:03 15:26:59   24:40  8  38:11  8  51:09  8  76:08  8 102:16  8 118:41  8 141:32  8 150:42  7 165:19  7 178:55  7 192:07  7 196:34  7 197:03  7 03:17:03
     3227 Valdemārpils                              24:40  8  13:31  8  12:58  7  24:59  8  26:08  8  16:25  8  22:51  8  09:10  6  14:37  6  13:36  7  13:12  7  04:27  7  00:29  7
                                                    17:55     10:41     08:47     19:33     20:15     11:40     17:40     05:44     08:30     08:36     07:05     02:55     00:09   
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       15:47:50   12:31  7  17:04  6  21:26  5  32:06  5  56:37  7  57:43  7  63:10  7                                                             DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   12:31  7  04:33  3  04:22  5  10:40  7  24:31  7  01:06  2  05:27  4                                                            
                                                    05:46     01:43     00:11     05:14     18:38    -03:39     00:16                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       06:45     02:50     03:54     05:12     05:53     00:57     03:30     03:07     06:07     04:09     06:07     01:32     00:19   00:50:22

V18 Course (4): 12 KP 4,38 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish
     Atvars Šefanovskis         DQ       14:00:00                                                                                                                                    DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                    
     Ivo Raškitis               DQ       14:00:00                                                                                                                                    DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                    
     Artūrs Freibergs           DQ       14:00:00                                                                                                                                    DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                    
     Mairis Laukšteins          DQ       14:00:00                                                                                                                                    DQ
        0 Virbi                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                    

V Course (5): 17 KP 6,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:57:22 15:41:55   02:05  1  05:26  1  06:36  1  12:27  1  16:38  1  20:29  1  22:49  1  26:30  1  29:34  1  33:03  1  35:28  1  39:46  1  41:20  1  43:10  1  50:28  1  55:12  1  57:05  1  57:22  1 00:57:22
     3281 okzk                                      02:05  1  03:21  1  01:10  1  05:51  2  04:11  3  03:51  1  02:20  1  03:41  1  03:04 10  03:29  1  02:25  1  04:18  1  01:34  1  01:50  6  07:18  1  04:44  2  01:53  6  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            01:14:17 15:24:51   06:18  7  12:54  7  14:13  6  21:10  4  25:12  4  30:18  4  33:09  3  38:51  4  39:48  4  45:12  2  48:07  2  53:48  2  56:58  2  58:43  2  67:34  3  72:12  2  74:04  2  74:17  2 01:14:17
     3251 Kamparkalns                               06:18  7  06:36  7  01:19  3  06:57  3  04:02  1  05:06  3  02:51  5  05:42  5  00:57  7  05:24  3  02:55  3  05:41  4  03:10  8  01:45  5  08:51  5  04:38  1  01:52  5  00:13  1
                                                    04:13     03:15     00:09     01:06    -00:09     01:15     00:31     02:01    -02:07     01:55     00:30     01:23     01:36    -00:05     01:33    -00:06    -00:01    -00:04   
  3. Andris Leja                01:16:46 18:27:31   02:53  3  14:21  8  17:28  9  22:51  7  27:00  6  34:02  8  36:40  7  40:38  6  41:34  6  45:33  3  49:48  3  55:53  3  57:40  3  58:59  3  67:06  2  75:11  3  76:28  3  76:46  3 01:16:46
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           02:53  3  11:28 10  03:07  9  05:23  1  04:09  2  07:02  9  02:38  2  03:58  2  00:56  6  03:59  2  04:15  7  06:05  5  01:47  2  01:19  1  08:07  2  08:05  6  01:17  1  00:18  5
                                                    00:48     08:07     01:57    -00:28    -00:02     03:11     00:18     00:17    -02:08     00:30     01:50     01:47     00:13    -00:31     00:49     03:21    -00:36     00:01   
  4. Māris Sokolovskis          01:22:12 17:46:42   02:41  2  06:45  2  08:39  2  16:59  2  21:19  2  28:05  2  30:46  2  36:34  2  37:13  2  49:10  6  52:42  7  59:11  5  61:04  5  62:43  5  73:24  5  80:24  4  81:48  4  82:12  4 01:22:12
     3249 Taka                                      02:41  2  04:04  3  01:54  6  08:20  6  04:20  6  06:46  8  02:41  4  05:48  6  00:39  3  11:57  9  03:32  5  06:29  6  01:53  3  01:39  4  10:41  8  07:00  4  01:24  3  00:24  7
                                                    00:36     00:43     00:44     02:29     00:09     02:55     00:21     02:07    -02:25     08:28     01:07     02:11     00:19    -00:11     03:23     02:16    -00:29     00:07   
  5. Jānis Brauns               01:23:26 16:31:13   03:48  5  10:44  5  15:12  7  22:09  6  26:28  5  31:09  5  33:48  5  38:18  3  38:53  3  49:12  7  51:58  5  60:36  6  64:34  8  66:00  6  74:10  6  81:52  6  83:09  5  83:26  5 01:23:26
     3246 LVM                                       03:48  5  06:56  8  04:28 10  06:57  3  04:19  5  04:41  2  02:39  3  04:30  4  00:35  2  10:19  7  02:46  2  08:38  8  03:58  9  01:26  2  08:10  3  07:42  5  01:17  1  00:17  3
                                                    01:43     03:35     03:18     01:06     00:08     00:50     00:19     00:49    -02:29     06:50     00:21     04:20     02:24    -00:24     00:52     02:58    -00:36     00:00   
  6. Kārlis Plūksna             01:24:36 16:25:32   03:31  4  08:13  3  10:24  3  23:08  8  27:24  7  32:46  7  37:17  8  46:40  8  47:32  8  52:57  8  56:37  8  62:10  8  64:06  7  66:31  8  76:34  8  82:51  7  84:21  6  84:36  6 01:24:36
     3260 Ugāle                                     03:31  4  04:42  4  02:11  7  12:44  9  04:16  4  05:22  5  04:31 10  09:23  9  00:52  5  05:25  4  03:40  6  05:33  3  01:56  4  02:25  7  10:03  7  06:17  3  01:30  4  00:15  2
                                                    01:26     01:21     01:01     06:53     00:05     01:31     02:11     05:42    -02:12     01:56     01:15     01:15     00:22     00:35     02:45     01:33    -00:23    -00:02   
  7. Uldis Zīle                 01:38:30 17:14:28   05:14  6  09:58  4  11:25  4  19:06  3  24:22  3  30:00  3  33:24  4  40:35  5  41:04  5  47:55  5  52:15  6  61:09  7  63:15  6  66:06  7  75:30  7  90:10  8  97:42  7  98:30  7 01:38:30
     3264 Kuldīga                                   05:14  6  04:44  5  01:27  4  07:41  5  05:16  8  05:38  6  03:24  6  07:11  7  00:29  1  06:51  6  04:20  8  08:54 10  02:06  5  02:51  8  09:24  6  14:40  9  07:32  8  00:48  8
                                                    03:09     01:23     00:17     01:50     01:05     01:47     01:04     03:30    -02:35     03:22     01:55     04:36     00:32     01:01     02:06     09:56     05:39     00:31   
  8. Jānis Vilks                02:15:00 16:09:29   09:20  9  15:08  9  16:47  8  26:37  9  32:49  9  57:17 10  61:17 10  70:47 10  72:04 10  85:57 10  91:13 10  98:37 10 101:35 10 106:59 10 119:20 10 132:17  9 134:39  8 135:00  8 02:15:00
     3248 Lībagi                                    09:20  9  05:48  6  01:39  5  09:50  8  06:12 10  24:28 10  04:00  9  09:30 10  01:17  8  13:53 10  05:16  9  07:24  7  02:58  7  05:24 10  12:21  9  12:57  7  02:22  7  00:21  6
                                                    07:15     02:27     00:29     03:59     02:01     20:37     01:40     05:49    -01:47     10:24     02:51     03:06     01:24     03:34     05:03     08:13     00:29     00:04   
     Almants Kalniņš            DQ       18:07:52   08:12  8  11:49  6  13:04  5  22:02  5  27:35  8  32:42  6  36:30  6  40:54  7  41:45  7  47:50  4  50:59  4  56:04  4  58:14  4  59:52  4  68:37  4  81:44  5                     DQ
     3203 Kamparkalns                               08:12  8  03:37  2  01:15  2  08:58  7  05:33  9  05:07  4  03:48  7  04:24  3  00:51  4  06:05  5  03:09  4  05:05  2  02:10  6  01:38  3  08:45  4  13:07  8                    
                                                    06:07     00:16     00:05     03:07     01:22     01:16     01:28     00:43    -02:13     02:36     00:44     00:47     00:36    -00:12     01:27     08:23                       
     Aivars Žogla               DQ       16:19:39   09:44 10  17:04 10  19:27 10  38:06 10  43:19 10  50:03  9  54:01  9  62:35  9  63:54  9  75:42  9  81:13  9  89:55  9  94:16  9  98:24  9 113:32  9                               DQ
     3262 Ugāle                                     09:44 10  07:20  9  02:23  8  18:39 10  05:13  7  06:44  7  03:58  8  08:34  8  01:19  9  11:48  8  05:31 10  08:42  9  04:21 10  04:08  9  15:08 10                              
                                                    07:39     03:59     01:13     12:48     01:02     02:53     01:38     04:53    -01:45     08:19     03:06     04:24     02:47     02:18     07:50                                 
  Ideal time:                                       02:05     03:21     01:10     05:23     04:02     03:51     02:20     03:41     00:29     03:29     02:25     04:18     01:34     01:19     07:18     04:38     01:17     00:13   00:52:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.09.17. 23:27:27 Magnets