zig-zag 12. karta

2007.09.24.
Organizer : OK Ziemelkurzeme
Coursmaster : Aivars Zogla
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]
V12 Course (1): 7 KP 2,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:29:47 17:53:41   04:24  1  09:14  1  18:18  1  20:53  1  23:53  1  26:31  1  28:52  1  29:47  1 00:29:47
     3275 Laidze                                    04:24  1  04:50  3  09:04  7  02:35  1  03:00  1  02:38  1  02:21  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artūrs Štrauss             00:35:02 16:30:51   10:03  6  14:07  2  20:31  2  23:28  2  27:03  2  31:08  2  34:00  2  35:02  2 00:35:02
     4002 Valdemārpils                              10:03  6  04:04  2  06:24  5  02:57  2  03:35  6  04:05  2  02:52  6  01:02  6
                                                    05:39    -00:46    -02:40     00:22     00:35     01:27     00:31     00:07   
  3. Dāvis Bricis               00:35:10 16:30:41   10:11  7  14:09  3  20:40  3  23:37  3  27:10  3  31:19  3  34:08  3  35:10  3 00:35:10
     3219 Valdemārpils                              10:11  7  03:58  1  06:31  6  02:57  2  03:33  5  04:09  3  02:49  5  01:02  6
                                                    05:47    -00:52    -02:33     00:22     00:33     01:31     00:28     00:07   
  4. Roberts Akmens             00:36:59 16:23:17   08:08  2  19:00  4  21:36  4  24:39  4  28:03  4  33:38  4  36:00  4  36:59  4 00:36:59
     3236 Virbi                                     08:08  2  10:52  6  02:36  3  03:03  4  03:24  2  05:35  7  02:22  2  00:59  3
                                                    03:44     06:02    -06:28     00:28     00:24     02:57     00:01     00:04   
  5. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:37:47 16:22:36   08:52  3  19:46  5  22:19  5  25:22  5  28:52  5  34:24  5  36:46  5  37:47  5 00:37:47
     3232 Virbi                                     08:52  3  10:54  8  02:33  2  03:03  4  03:30  4  05:32  5  02:22  2  01:01  5
                                                    04:28     06:04    -06:31     00:28     00:30     02:54     00:01     00:06   
  6. Reinis Vīlaks              00:38:23 16:21:56   09:31  5  20:23  6  22:53  6  26:01  6  29:26  6  35:00  6  37:24  6  38:23  6 00:38:23
     3286 Virbi                                     09:31  5  10:52  6  02:30  1  03:08  6  03:25  3  05:34  6  02:24  4  00:59  3
                                                    05:07     06:02    -06:34     00:33     00:25     02:56     00:03     00:04   
  7. Guntars Jāmanis            00:55:04 16:34:15   16:12  8  21:43  8  31:29  8  35:24  7  41:21  7  49:02  7  54:07  7  55:04  7 00:55:04
     4004 Valdemārpils                              16:12  8  05:31  4  09:46  9  03:55  7  05:57  7  07:41  8  05:05  9  00:57  2
                                                    11:48     00:41     00:42     01:20     02:57     05:03     02:44     00:02   
  8. Atis Grišulis              00:55:59 16:34:07   16:16  9  22:01  9  31:39  9  35:53  8  41:55  8  49:58  8  54:41  8  55:59  8 00:55:59
     4003 Valdemārpils                              16:16  9  05:45  5  09:38  8  04:14  8  06:02  8  08:03  9  04:43  8  01:18  9
                                                    11:52     00:55     00:34     01:39     03:02     05:25     02:22     00:23   
  9. Artjoms Apsītis            01:01:19 16:59:27   08:52  3  21:09  7  27:13  7  36:23  9  51:12  9  56:27  9  60:10  9  61:19  9 01:01:19
     4011 Ventspils                                 08:52  3  12:17  9  06:04  4  09:10  9  14:49  9  05:15  4  03:43  7  01:09  8
                                                    04:28     07:27    -03:00     06:35     11:49     02:37     01:22     00:14   
     Sandis Ķemlers             DQ       16:47:28   50:48 10                                                                       DQ
     4017 Ugāle                                     50:48 10                                                                      
                                                    46:24                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       04:24     03:58     02:30     02:35     03:00     02:38     02:21     00:55   00:22:21

S12 Course (1): 7 KP 2,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Maija Podniece             00:43:02 16:27:04   06:42  2  14:24  2  18:51  1  22:54  1  29:23  1  35:52  1  41:43  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
     3235 Virbi                                     06:42  2  07:42  8  04:27  1  04:03  3  06:29  7  06:29  2  05:51  8  01:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:43:18 16:26:41   07:02  4  14:40  3  19:11  2  23:16  2  29:44  2  36:14  2  41:56  2  43:18  2 00:43:18
     3237 Virbi                                     07:02  4  07:38  7  04:31  2  04:05  4  06:28  6  06:30  3  05:42  6  01:22  6
                                                    00:20    -00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:09     00:03   
  3. Edīte Bloka                00:44:07 17:44:50   13:13  6  18:13  5  27:14  5  30:15  3  34:12  3  38:52  3  42:43  3  44:07  3 00:44:07
     3316 Talsi                                     13:13  6  05:00  1  09:01  5  03:01  1  03:57  1  04:40  1  03:51  2  01:24  7
                                                    06:31    -02:42     04:34    -01:02    -02:32    -01:49    -02:00     00:05   
  4. Sabīne Blaua               00:54:50 16:34:42   15:47  7  21:22  6  31:00  6  34:56  5  41:02  4  48:49  4  53:44  4  54:50  4 00:54:50
     3212 Valdemārpils                              15:47  7  05:35  2  09:38  9  03:56  2  06:06  3  07:47  5  04:55  4  01:06  1
                                                    09:05    -02:07     05:11    -00:07    -00:23     01:18    -00:56    -00:13   
  5. Anna Vilka                 00:55:28 16:34:30   15:54  8  21:45  8  31:19  7  35:32  6  41:20  5  49:07  5  54:12  5  55:28  5 00:55:28
     3222 Valdemārpils                              15:54  8  05:51  5  09:34  6  04:13  7  05:48  2  07:47  5  05:05  5  01:16  4
                                                    09:12    -01:51     05:07     00:10    -00:41     01:18    -00:46    -00:03   
  6. Asnate Dzene               00:57:12 16:33:42   16:43 10  22:23 10  31:59  9  36:06  8  42:23  7  49:52  6  55:40  7  57:12  6 00:57:12
     4005 Valdemārpils                              16:43 10  05:40  3  09:36  7  04:07  5  06:17  4  07:29  4  05:48  7  01:32  8
                                                    10:01    -02:02     05:09     00:04    -00:12     01:00    -00:03     00:13   
  7. Anete Ozolniece            00:57:21 16:33:56   16:30  9  22:11  9  31:47  8  35:58  7  42:18  6  50:36  7  55:28  6  57:21  7 00:57:21
     4001 Valdemārpils                              16:30  9  05:41  4  09:36  7  04:11  6  06:20  5  08:18  9  04:52  3  01:53 10
                                                    09:48    -02:01     05:09     00:08    -00:09     01:49    -00:59     00:34   
  8. Dita Elīna Sila            01:06:12 17:27:25   06:59  3  15:26  4  20:06  3  32:40  4  46:59  8  61:30  9  65:04  8  66:12  8 01:06:12
     3342 Dundaga                                   06:59  3  08:27  9  04:40  3  12:34 10  14:19  8  14:31 10  03:34  1  01:08  2
                                                    00:17     00:45     00:13     08:31     07:50     08:02    -02:17    -00:11   
  9. Uļjana Demenčuka           01:06:53 16:59:44   08:32  5  21:32  7  27:02  4  36:15  9  50:54  9  59:02  8  65:21  9  66:53  9 01:06:53
     4012 Ventspils                                 08:32  5  13:00 10  05:30  4  09:13  9  14:39  9  08:08  8  06:19 10  01:32  8
                                                    01:50     05:18     01:03     05:10     08:10     01:39     00:28     00:13   
 10. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:21:25 16:44:33   06:19  1  13:32  1  42:22 10  51:21 10  66:15 10  74:04 10  80:17 10  81:25 10 01:21:25
     3253 Kampalkalns                               06:19  1  07:13  6  28:50 10  08:59  8  14:54 10  07:49  7  06:13  9  01:08  2
                                                   -00:23    -00:29     24:23     04:56     08:25     01:20     00:22    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                       06:19     05:00     04:27     03:01     03:57     04:40     03:34     01:06   00:32:04

VIES Course (1): 7 KP 2,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Mārcis Meiers              00:38:18 18:15:57   05:18  1  10:56  1  14:47  1  19:36  1  25:28  1  31:59  1  36:42  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
        2 Ugāle                                     05:18  1  05:38  1  03:51  1  04:49  1  05:52  1  06:31  1  04:43  1  01:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:18     05:38     03:51     04:49     05:52     06:31     04:43     01:36   00:38:18

SIES Course (1): 7 KP 2,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Lipska              01:57:00 17:41:01   33:04  1  48:36  1  53:05  2  60:26  1  72:10  2 113:55  1 113:59  1 117:00  1 01:57:00
     3274 Laidze                                    33:04  1  15:32  1  04:29  2  07:21  1  11:44  2  41:45  1  00:04  2  03:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sanita Leja                01:57:10 17:40:50   33:05  2  49:02  2  53:02  1  60:41  2  72:04  1 114:05  2 114:07  2 117:10  2 01:57:10
     3273 Laidze                                    33:05  2  15:57  2  04:00  1  07:39  2  11:23  1  42:01  2  00:02  1  03:03  2
                                                    00:01     00:25    -00:29     00:18    -00:21     00:16    -00:02     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       33:04     15:32     04:00     07:21     11:23     41:45     00:02     03:01   01:56:08

V14 Course (3): 9 KP 4,23 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:42:22 16:49:06   03:18  2  06:45  1  10:19  1  12:55  1  15:43  1  30:48  1  34:46  1  38:50  1  41:20  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
     3261 Ugāle                                     03:18  2  03:27  1  03:34  1  02:36  1  02:48  1  15:05  1  03:58  2  04:04  1  02:30  2  01:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              01:04:58 16:25:58   03:07  1  06:57  2  10:56  2  15:01  2  18:15  2  53:47  3  57:46  3  61:50  3  64:00  2  64:58  2 01:04:58
     3231 Virbi                                     03:07  1  03:50  3  03:59  3  04:05  3  03:14  2  35:32  3  03:59  3  04:04  1  02:10  1  00:58  1
                                                   -00:11     00:23     00:25     01:29     00:26     20:27     00:01     00:00    -00:20    -00:04   
  3. Artūrs Brokāns             01:05:08 17:01:04   06:12  4  10:49  4  19:25  4  22:54  4  26:32  4  51:01  2  54:55  2  60:53  2  64:07  3  65:08  3 01:05:08
     4013 Ventspils                                 06:12  4  04:37  4  08:36  4  03:29  2  03:38  3  24:29  2  03:54  1  05:58  3  03:14  3  01:01  2
                                                    02:54     01:10     05:02     00:53     00:50     09:24    -00:04     01:54     00:44    -00:01   
     Marks Strižaks             DQ       16:25:37   03:33  3  07:21  3  11:14  3  15:31  3  19:11  3                                                   DQ
     3233 Virbi                                     03:33  3  03:48  2  03:53  2  04:17  4  03:40  4                                                  
                                                    00:15     00:21     00:19     01:41     00:52                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       03:07     03:27     03:34     02:36     02:48     15:05     03:54     04:04     02:10     00:58   00:41:43

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 4,23 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                00:59:52 16:39:00   04:48  2  10:57  3  15:32  1  19:24  1  24:24  1  34:20  1  44:23  1  55:57  1  58:58  1  59:52  1 00:59:52
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:48  2  06:09  3  04:35  2  03:52  3  05:00  4  09:56  1  10:03  3  11:34  3  03:01  2  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Kviese                00:59:56 16:38:57   04:48  2  10:59  4  15:33  2  19:28  2  24:26  2  34:22  2  44:27  2  56:01  2  59:00  2  59:56  2 00:59:56
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:48  2  06:11  4  04:34  1  03:55  4  04:58  3  09:56  1  10:05  4  11:34  3  02:59  1  00:56  2
                                                    00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Marija Kalodija            01:06:38 17:02:22   04:37  1  09:22  1  17:53  3  20:59  3  25:02  4  49:38  4  55:24  3  61:57  3  65:32  3  66:38  3 01:06:38
     4014 Ventspils                                 04:37  1  04:45  2  08:31  4  03:06  2  04:03  2  24:36  3  05:46  1  06:33  2  03:35  3  01:06  4
                                                   -00:11    -01:24     03:56    -00:46    -00:57     14:40    -04:17    -05:01     00:34     00:12   
  4. Viktorija Maksimova        01:06:46 17:02:12   05:06  4  09:30  2  18:00  4  21:01  4  24:47  3  49:36  3  55:36  4  62:08  4  65:44  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
     4015 Ventspils                                 05:06  4  04:24  1  08:30  3  03:01  1  03:46  1  24:49  4  06:00  2  06:32  1  03:36  4  01:02  3
                                                    00:18    -01:45     03:55    -00:51    -01:14     14:53    -04:03    -05:02     00:35     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       04:37     04:24     04:34     03:01     03:46     09:56     05:46     06:32     02:59     00:54   00:46:29

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 4,23 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Ināra Kalniņa              00:53:31 16:15:55   05:35  2  11:06  2  15:41  1  21:43  2  26:23  2  36:57  1  41:22  1  47:39  1  52:05  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
     3202 Kamparkalns                               05:35  2  05:31  2  04:35  1  06:02  3  04:40  3  10:34  1  04:25  2  06:17  3  04:26  3  01:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vaira Černiševa            01:02:43 17:03:13   03:56  1  08:46  1  17:08  2  20:48  1  24:13  1  48:37  3  52:25  3  58:27  3  61:25  2  62:43  2 01:02:43
     4016 Ventpils                                  03:56  1  04:50  1  08:22  3  03:40  1  03:25  1  24:24  3  03:48  1  06:02  1  02:58  1  01:18  1
                                                   -01:39    -00:41     03:47    -02:22    -01:15     13:50    -00:37    -00:15    -01:28    -00:08   
  3. Guna Vilka                 01:03:27 16:35:05   06:33  3  16:35  3  21:11  3  25:27  3  29:54  3  45:58  2  51:55  2  58:03  2  61:54  3  63:27  3 01:03:27
     3206 Valdemārpils                              06:33  3  10:02  3  04:36  2  04:16  2  04:27  2  16:04  2  05:57  3  06:08  2  03:51  2  01:33  3
                                                    00:58     04:31     00:01    -01:46    -00:13     05:30     01:32    -00:09    -00:35     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       03:56     04:50     04:35     03:40     03:25     10:34     03:48     06:02     02:58     01:18   00:45:06

V18 Course (4): 12 KP 5,14 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:47:37 16:32:29   03:10  3  10:30  2  12:45  2  17:40  2  29:22  2  33:21  2  35:56  2  39:43  2  41:37  1  43:06  1  45:36  1  46:46  1  47:37  1 00:47:37
     3215 Valdemārpils                              03:10  3  07:20  2  02:15  3  04:55  4  11:42  3  03:59  2  02:35  2  03:47  3  01:54  2  01:29  1  02:30  3  01:10  4  00:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artūrs Freibergs           00:48:06 16:31:54   03:01  2  11:13  3  13:26  3  18:20  3  30:01  3  34:03  3  36:37  3  40:22  3  42:16  3  43:52  2  46:12  2  47:19  2  48:06  2 00:48:06
     3220 Valdemārpils                              03:01  2  08:12  3  02:13  1  04:54  3  11:41  2  04:02  3  02:34  1  03:45  2  01:54  2  01:36  2  02:20  1  01:07  1  00:47  1
                                                   -00:09     00:52    -00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:07    -00:10    -00:03    -00:04   
  3. Ivo Raškitis               00:48:52 16:31:10   03:32  4  11:52  4  14:06  4  18:57  4  30:43  4  34:33  4  37:16  4  40:56  4  42:40  4  44:27  3  46:53  3  48:01  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
     3214 Valdemārpils                              03:32  4  08:20  4  02:14  2  04:51  2  11:46  4  03:50  1  02:43  3  03:40  1  01:44  1  01:47  3  02:26  2  01:08  2  00:51  2
                                                    00:22     01:00    -00:01    -00:04     00:04    -00:09     00:08    -00:07    -00:10     00:18    -00:04    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Mairis Laukšteins          01:01:23 16:24:59   03:00  1  08:52  1  11:42  1  14:59  1  23:25  1  29:28  1  32:50  1  38:17  1  41:46  2  45:14  4  59:14  4  60:22  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
     3241 Virbi                                     03:00  1  05:52  1  02:50  4  03:17  1  08:26  1  06:03  4  03:22  4  05:27  4  03:29  4  03:28  4  14:00  4  01:08  2  01:01  4
                                                   -00:10    -01:28     00:35    -01:38    -03:16     02:04     00:47     01:40     01:35     01:59     11:30    -00:02     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                       03:00     05:52     02:13     03:17     08:26     03:50     02:34     03:40     01:44     01:29     02:20     01:07     00:47   00:40:19

S Course (4): 12 KP 5,14 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:41:47 17:27:42   03:02  1  07:55  1  10:44  1  13:35  1  20:34  1  24:46  1  27:48  1  31:15  1  33:39  1  35:26  1  38:58  1  40:41  1  41:47  1 00:41:47
     3298 Taka                                      03:02  1  04:53  1  02:49  2  02:51  1  06:59  1  04:12  2  03:02  3  03:27  1  02:24  1  01:47  1  03:32  1  01:43  3  01:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:54:30 16:46:39   03:05  2  13:17  5  16:20  5  20:13  5  28:29  5  32:31  3  35:16  3  40:03  3  42:41  3  45:06  3  52:02  2  53:32  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
     3252 Kamparkalns                               03:05  2  10:12  5  03:03  4  03:53  4  08:16  3  04:02  1  02:45  1  04:47  3  02:38  2  02:25  5  06:56  3  01:30  2  00:58  1
                                                    00:03     05:19     00:14     01:02     01:17    -00:10    -00:17     01:20     00:14     00:38     03:24    -00:13    -00:08   
  3. Inga Dreibe                00:56:19 17:25:56   04:26  5  10:54  3  14:28  4  18:31  4  27:47  3  34:34  5  38:23  5  43:28  5  47:08  5  49:32  5  53:08  3  55:00  3  56:19  3 00:56:19
     3282 Piltene                                   04:26  5  06:28  2  03:34  5  04:03  5  09:16  4  06:47  5  03:49  4  05:05  4  03:40  5  02:24  4  03:36  2  01:52  4  01:19  4
                                                    01:24     01:35     00:45     01:12     02:17     02:35     00:47     01:38     01:16     00:37     00:04     00:09     00:13   
  4. Ieva Meiere                00:56:36 17:03:32   03:17  3  10:29  2  13:17  2  16:12  2  23:58  2  28:21  2  31:18  2  34:55  2  37:57  2  39:47  2  54:19  4  55:35  4  56:36  4 00:56:36
     3280 okzk                                      03:17  3  07:12  3  02:48  1  02:55  2  07:46  2  04:23  3  02:57  2  03:37  2  03:02  3  01:50  2  14:32  5  01:16  1  01:01  2
                                                    00:15     02:19    -00:01     00:04     00:47     00:11    -00:05     00:10     00:38     00:03     11:00    -00:27    -00:05   
  5. Ilze Robalde               00:59:43 16:27:49   03:55  4  11:27  4  14:26  3  18:13  3  28:02  4  34:03  4  38:09  4  43:16  4  46:39  4  48:53  4  56:21  5  58:16  5  59:43  5 00:59:43
     3296 Talsi                                     03:55  4  07:32  4  02:59  3  03:47  3  09:49  5  06:01  4  04:06  5  05:07  5  03:23  4  02:14  3  07:28  4  01:55  5  01:27  5
                                                    00:53     02:39     00:10     00:56     02:50     01:49     01:04     01:40     00:59     00:27     03:56     00:12     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                       03:02     04:53     02:48     02:51     06:59     04:02     02:45     03:27     02:24     01:47     03:32     01:16     00:58   00:40:44

V50 Course (4): 12 KP 5,14 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:36:37 16:43:47   02:40  1  06:24  1  09:03  1  11:56  1  18:12  1  22:08  1  24:59  1  28:01  1  30:09  1  31:53  1  34:15  1  35:35  1  36:37  1 00:36:37
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:40  1  03:44  1  02:39  1  02:53  1  06:16  1  03:56  1  02:51  1  03:02  1  02:08  1  01:44  1  02:22  1  01:20  2  01:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars šleiners             00:53:17 16:33:02   03:10  2  08:10  2  11:05  2  14:06  2  22:44  2  26:46  2  29:37  2  32:50  2  35:28  2  39:48  2  50:52  2  52:21  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:10  2  05:00  2  02:55  3  03:01  2  08:38  2  04:02  2  02:51  1  03:13  2  02:38  2  04:20  3  11:04  2  01:29  3  00:56  1
                                                    00:30     01:16     00:16     00:08     02:22     00:06     00:00     00:11     00:30     02:36     08:42     00:09    -00:06   
  3. Juris Vilks                01:02:25 16:24:13   03:12  3  09:30  3  12:19  3  15:32  3  24:15  3  29:56  3  33:08  3  36:38  3  41:27  3  43:42  3  60:06  3  61:25  3  62:25  3 01:02:25
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:12  3  06:18  3  02:49  2  03:13  3  08:43  3  05:41  3  03:12  3  03:30  3  04:49  3  02:15  2  16:24  3  01:19  1  01:00  2
                                                    00:32     02:34     00:10     00:20     02:27     01:45     00:21     00:28     02:41     00:31     14:02    -00:01    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       02:40     03:44     02:39     02:53     06:16     03:56     02:51     03:02     02:08     01:44     02:22     01:19     00:56   00:36:30

V Course (5): 16 KP 7,05 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:44:00 16:39:19   02:04  3  03:53  3  05:03  3  07:06  1  10:31  1  12:41  1  15:05  1  16:58  1  23:43  1  27:00  1  29:29  1  32:08  1  34:34  1  38:18  1  41:10  1  43:06  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
     3281 okzk                                      02:04  3  01:49  4  01:10  2  02:03  1  03:25  1  02:10  5  02:24  4  01:53  2  06:45  6  03:17  2  02:29  4  02:39  7  02:26  6  03:44  2  02:52  3  01:56  4  00:54  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               00:44:49 16:55:44   01:37  1  03:34  1  04:54  1  07:49  5  11:40  3  13:45  2  15:59  2  17:53  2  24:15  2  28:38  2  30:55  2  33:20  2  35:20  2  39:34  2  42:19  2  44:08  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
     3246 LVM                                       01:37  1  01:57  8  01:20  3  02:55 12  03:51  2  02:05  2  02:14  1  01:54  3  06:22  2  04:23  9  02:17  2  02:25  2  02:00  1  04:14  6  02:45  1  01:49  1  00:41  1
                                                   -00:27     00:08     00:10     00:52     00:26    -00:05    -00:10     00:01    -00:23     01:06    -00:12    -00:14    -00:26     00:30    -00:07    -00:07    -00:13   
  3. Andris Mireckis            00:46:54 16:48:35   02:15  5  03:54  4  05:02  2  07:46  3  11:38  2  13:47  3  16:31  3  19:11  3  25:55  3  29:26  3  32:21  3  34:35  3  37:12  3  41:04  3  44:20  3  46:09  3  46:54  3 00:46:54
     3251 Kamparkalns                               02:15  5  01:39  1  01:08  1  02:44 10  03:52  3  02:09  4  02:44  6  02:40 12  06:44  5  03:31  5  02:55 10  02:14  1  02:37 10  03:52  4  03:16  9  01:49  1  00:45  2
                                                    00:11    -00:10    -00:02     00:41     00:27    -00:01     00:20     00:47    -00:01     00:14     00:26    -00:25     00:11     00:08     00:24    -00:07    -00:09   
  4. Andris Leja                00:47:07 17:51:29   02:18  6  04:08  6  05:35  5  07:48  4  14:08  7  16:10  6  18:33  5  20:15  5  26:49  5  30:44  5  33:02  5  35:37  5  37:53  5  41:43  5  44:28  4  46:19  4  47:07  4 00:47:07
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           02:18  6  01:50  5  01:27  7  02:13  2  06:20 11  02:02  1  02:23  3  01:42  1  06:34  3  03:55  7  02:18  3  02:35  4  02:16  2  03:50  3  02:45  1  01:51  3  00:48  4
                                                    00:14     00:01     00:17     00:10     02:55    -00:08    -00:01    -00:11    -00:11     00:38    -00:11    -00:04    -00:10     00:06    -00:07    -00:05    -00:06   
  5. Aigars Vārna               00:47:34 18:26:45   02:18  6  03:59  5  05:45  6  08:08  6  13:05  4  15:12  4  17:31  4  19:29  4  26:12  4  30:15  4  32:29  4  35:08  4  37:35  4  41:18  4  44:33  5  46:43  5  47:34  5 00:47:34
     3333 Vizbulītes                                02:18  6  01:41  2  01:46  9  02:23  4  04:57  8  02:07  3  02:19  2  01:58  5  06:43  4  04:03  8  02:14  1  02:39  7  02:27  7  03:43  1  03:15  8  02:10  8  00:51  5
                                                    00:14    -00:08     00:36     00:20     01:32    -00:03    -00:05     00:05    -00:02     00:46    -00:15     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:23     00:14    -00:03   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          00:48:58 17:21:59   02:22  8  04:18  7  06:43  9  09:14  9  13:29  6  16:08  5  18:43  6  21:07  6  27:27  6  30:56  6  33:31  6  36:01  6  38:24  6  42:59  6  46:06  6  48:02  6  48:58  6 00:48:58
     3249 Taka                                      02:22  8  01:56  7  02:25 10  02:31  7  04:15  4  02:39 10  02:35  5  02:24  9  06:20  1  03:29  4  02:35  7  02:30  3  02:23  4  04:35  8  03:07  6  01:56  4  00:56  9
                                                    00:18     00:07     01:15     00:28     00:50     00:29     00:11     00:31    -00:25     00:12     00:06    -00:09    -00:03     00:51     00:15     00:00     00:02   
  7. Harijs Lācars              00:49:50 16:11:47   02:29 10  04:21  8  07:26 10  10:03 10  14:36  9  17:04  9  19:51  8  21:52  8  28:37  7  31:51  7  34:21  7  36:58  7  39:26  7  43:39  7  46:45  7  48:53  7  49:50  7 00:49:50
     2352 Silva                                     02:29 10  01:52  6  03:05 12  02:37  8  04:33  5  02:28  8  02:47  8  02:01  6  06:45  6  03:14  1  02:30  6  02:37  6  02:28  8  04:13  5  03:06  4  02:08  7  00:57 10
                                                    00:25     00:03     01:55     00:34     01:08     00:18     00:23     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:29     00:14     00:12     00:03   
  8. Almants Kalniņš            00:49:59 17:02:41   02:01  2  03:45  2  05:09  4  07:29  2  14:44 10  17:06 10  19:52  9  21:48  7  28:39  8  31:57  8  34:26  8  37:08  8  39:30  8  44:07  8  47:16  8  49:14  8  49:59  8 00:49:59
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:01  2  01:44  3  01:24  5  02:20  3  07:15 12  02:22  6  02:46  7  01:56  4  06:51  8  03:18  3  02:29  4  02:42  9  02:22  3  04:37  9  03:09  7  01:58  6  00:45  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:05     00:14     00:17     03:50     00:12     00:22     00:03     00:06     00:01     00:00     00:03    -00:04     00:53     00:17     00:02    -00:09   
  9. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:51:48 18:01:51   02:24  9  04:41 10  06:06  8  08:33  7  14:34  8  16:56  8  20:19 10  22:37 10  29:47  9  33:20  9  36:10  9  38:45  9  41:09  9  45:38  9  48:44  9  50:56  9  51:48  9 00:51:48
     3254 Talsi                                     02:24  9  02:17 11  01:25  6  02:27  6  06:01 10  02:22  6  03:23 12  02:18  8  07:10  9  03:33  6  02:50  8  02:35  4  02:24  5  04:29  7  03:06  4  02:12  9  00:52  7
                                                    00:20     00:28     00:15     00:24     02:36     00:12     00:59     00:25     00:25     00:16     00:21    -00:04    -00:02     00:45     00:14     00:16    -00:02   
 10. Kārlis Plūksna             00:57:07 16:51:04   04:30 11  06:28 11  07:49 11  10:12 11  15:06 11  17:40 11  20:32 11  22:42 11  30:09 10  34:51 10  38:01 10  41:02 10  43:32 10  48:26 10  52:04 10  56:16 10  57:07 10 00:57:07
     3260 Ugāle                                     04:30 11  01:58  9  01:21  4  02:23  4  04:54  7  02:34  9  02:52  9  02:10  7  07:27 10  04:42 11  03:10 11  03:01 10  02:30  9  04:54 11  03:38 10  04:12 12  00:51  5
                                                    02:26     00:09     00:11     00:20     01:29     00:24     00:28     00:17     00:42     01:25     00:41     00:22     00:04     01:10     00:46     02:16    -00:03   
 11. Ķeza Jānis                 00:57:56 18:07:23   02:13  4  04:23  9  05:53  7  08:36  8  13:25  5  16:33  7  19:40  7  22:12  9  31:04 11  36:55 11  39:49 11  43:02 11  45:51 11  50:34 11  54:16 11  56:56 11  57:56 11 00:57:56
     1135 Taka                                      02:13  4  02:10 10  01:30  8  02:43  9  04:49  6  03:08 12  03:07 10  02:32 11  08:52 12  05:51 12  02:54  9  03:13 12  02:49 12  04:43 10  03:42 11  02:40 11  01:00 11
                                                    00:09     00:21     00:20     00:40     01:24     00:58     00:43     00:39     02:07     02:34     00:25     00:34     00:23     00:59     00:50     00:44     00:06   
 12. Pēteris Īvāns              01:06:59 18:03:28   08:56 12  11:18 12  14:14 12  17:06 12  22:14 12  25:17 12  28:37 12  31:03 12  39:24 12  44:01 12  47:22 12  50:31 12  53:13 12  59:10 12  63:22 12  65:53 12  66:59 12 01:06:59
     1309 Taka                                      08:56 12  02:22 12  02:56 11  02:52 11  05:08  9  03:03 11  03:20 11  02:26 10  08:21 11  04:37 10  03:21 12  03:09 11  02:42 11  05:57 12  04:12 12  02:31 10  01:06 12
                                                    06:52     00:33     01:46     00:49     01:43     00:53     00:56     00:33     01:36     01:20     00:52     00:30     00:16     02:13     01:20     00:35     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                       01:37     01:39     01:08     02:03     03:25     02:02     02:14     01:42     06:20     03:14     02:14     02:14     02:00     03:43     02:45     01:49     00:41   00:40:50

# 1 Course (V12,S12,VIES,SIES): 7 KP 2,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:29:47 17:53:41   04:24  1  09:14  1  18:18  2  20:53  2  23:53  1  26:31  1  28:52  1  29:47  1 00:29:47
     3275 Laidze                                    04:24  1  04:50  3  09:04 15  02:35  1  03:00  1  02:38  1  02:21  3  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artūrs Štrauss             00:35:02 16:30:51   10:03 12  14:07  4  20:31  6  23:28  5  27:03  3  31:08  2  34:00  2  35:02  2 00:35:02
     4002 Valdemārpils                              10:03 12  04:04  2  06:24 12  02:57  2  03:35  6  04:05  2  02:52  8  01:02  6
                                                    05:39    -00:46    -02:40     00:22     00:35     01:27     00:31     00:07   
  3. Dāvis Bricis               00:35:10 16:30:41   10:11 13  14:09  5  20:40  7  23:37  6  27:10  4  31:19  3  34:08  3  35:10  3 00:35:10
     3219 Valdemārpils                              10:11 13  03:58  1  06:31 13  02:57  2  03:33  5  04:09  3  02:49  7  01:02  6
                                                    05:47    -00:52    -02:33     00:22     00:33     01:31     00:28     00:07   
  4. Roberts Akmens             00:36:59 16:23:17   08:08  7  19:00 10  21:36  8  24:39  7  28:03  5  33:38  5  36:00  4  36:59  4 00:36:59
     3236 Virbi                                     08:08  7  10:52 16  02:36  3  03:03  5  03:24  2  05:35  8  02:22  4  00:59  3
                                                    03:44     06:02    -06:28     00:28     00:24     02:57     00:01     00:04   
  5. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:37:47 16:22:36   08:52  9  19:46 11  22:19  9  25:22  8  28:52  6  34:24  6  36:46  6  37:47  5 00:37:47
     3232 Virbi                                     08:52  9  10:54 18  02:33  2  03:03  5  03:30  4  05:32  6  02:22  4  01:01  5
                                                    04:28     06:04    -06:31     00:28     00:30     02:54     00:01     00:06   
  6. Mārcis Meiers              00:38:18 18:15:57   05:18  2  10:56  2  14:47  1  19:36  1  25:28  2  31:59  4  36:42  5  38:18  6 00:38:18
        2 Ugāle                                     05:18  2  05:38  7  03:51  4  04:49 16  05:52  9  06:31 11  04:43 12  01:36 19
                                                    00:54     00:48    -05:13     02:14     02:52     03:53     02:22     00:41   
  7. Reinis Vīlaks              00:38:23 16:21:56   09:31 11  20:23 12  22:53 10  26:01  9  29:26  8  35:00  7  37:24  7  38:23  7 00:38:23
     3286 Virbi                                     09:31 11  10:52 16  02:30  1  03:08  7  03:25  3  05:34  7  02:24  6  00:59  3
                                                    05:07     06:02    -06:34     00:33     00:25     02:56     00:03     00:04   
  8. Maija Podniece             00:43:02 16:27:04   06:42  4  14:24  6  18:51  3  22:54  3  29:23  7  35:52  8  41:43  8  43:02  8 00:43:02
     3235 Virbi                                     06:42  4  07:42 14  04:27  6  04:03 10  06:29 16  06:29  9  05:51 20  01:19 14
                                                    02:18     02:52    -04:37     01:28     03:29     03:51     03:30     00:24   
  9. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:43:18 16:26:41   07:02  6  14:40  7  19:11  4  23:16  4  29:44  9  36:14  9  41:56  9  43:18  9 00:43:18
     3237 Virbi                                     07:02  6  07:38 13  04:31  8  04:05 11  06:28 15  06:30 10  05:42 18  01:22 15
                                                    02:38     02:48    -04:33     01:30     03:28     03:52     03:21     00:27   
 10. Edīte Bloka                00:44:07 17:44:50   13:13 14  18:13  9  27:14 13  30:15 10  34:12 10  38:52 10  42:43 10  44:07 10 00:44:07
     3316 Talsi                                     13:13 14  05:00  4  09:01 14  03:01  4  03:57  7  04:40  4  03:51 11  01:24 16
                                                    08:49     00:10    -00:03     00:26     00:57     02:02     01:30     00:29   
 11. Sabīne Blaua               00:54:50 16:34:42   15:47 15  21:22 14  31:00 14  34:56 12  41:02 11  48:49 11  53:44 11  54:50 11 00:54:50
     3212 Valdemārpils                              15:47 15  05:35  6  09:38 19  03:56  9  06:06 12  07:47 14  04:55 15  01:06  8
                                                    11:23     00:45     00:34     01:21     03:06     05:09     02:34     00:11   
 12. Guntars Jāmanis            00:55:04 16:34:15   16:12 17  21:43 16  31:29 16  35:24 13  41:21 13  49:02 12  54:07 12  55:04 12 00:55:04
     4004 Valdemārpils                              16:12 17  05:31  5  09:46 21  03:55  8  05:57 10  07:41 13  05:05 16  00:57  2
                                                    11:48     00:41     00:42     01:20     02:57     05:03     02:44     00:02   
 13. Anna Vilka                 00:55:28 16:34:30   15:54 16  21:45 17  31:19 15  35:32 14  41:20 12  49:07 13  54:12 13  55:28 13 00:55:28
     3222 Valdemārpils                              15:54 16  05:51 11  09:34 16  04:13 14  05:48  8  07:47 14  05:05 16  01:16 12
                                                    11:30     01:01     00:30     01:38     02:48     05:09     02:44     00:21   
 14. Atis Grišulis              00:55:59 16:34:07   16:16 18  22:01 18  31:39 17  35:53 15  41:55 14  49:58 15  54:41 14  55:59 14 00:55:59
     4003 Valdemārpils                              16:16 18  05:45 10  09:38 19  04:14 15  06:02 11  08:03 17  04:43 12  01:18 13
                                                    11:52     00:55     00:34     01:39     03:02     05:25     02:22     00:23   
 15. Asnate Dzene               00:57:12 16:33:42   16:43 20  22:23 20  31:59 19  36:06 17  42:23 16  49:52 14  55:40 16  57:12 15 00:57:12
     4005 Valdemārpils                              16:43 20  05:40  8  09:36 17  04:07 12  06:17 13  07:29 12  05:48 19  01:32 17
                                                    12:19     00:50     00:32     01:32     03:17     04:51     03:27     00:37   
 16. Anete Ozolniece            00:57:21 16:33:56   16:30 19  22:11 19  31:47 18  35:58 16  42:18 15  50:36 16  55:28 15  57:21 16 00:57:21
     4001 Valdemārpils                              16:30 19  05:41  9  09:36 17  04:11 13  06:20 14  08:18 19  04:52 14  01:53 20
                                                    12:06     00:51     00:32     01:36     03:20     05:40     02:31     00:58   
 17. Artjoms Apsītis            01:01:19 16:59:27   08:52  9  21:09 13  27:13 12  36:23 19  51:12 19  56:27 17  60:10 17  61:19 17 01:01:19
     4011 Ventspils                                 08:52  9  12:17 19  06:04 11  09:10 20  14:49 21  05:15  5  03:43 10  01:09 11
                                                    04:28     07:27    -03:00     06:35     11:49     02:37     01:22     00:14   
 18. Dita Elīna Sila            01:06:12 17:27:25   06:59  5  15:26  8  20:06  5  32:40 11  46:59 17  61:30 19  65:04 18  66:12 18 01:06:12
     3342 Dundaga                                   06:59  5  08:27 15  04:40  9  12:34 22  14:19 19  14:31 20  03:34  9  01:08  9
                                                    02:35     03:37    -04:24     09:59     11:19     11:53     01:13     00:13   
 19. Uļjana Demenčuka           01:06:53 16:59:44   08:32  8  21:32 15  27:02 11  36:15 18  50:54 18  59:02 18  65:21 19  66:53 19 01:06:53
     4012 Ventspils                                 08:32  8  13:00 20  05:30 10  09:13 21  14:39 20  08:08 18  06:19 22  01:32 17
                                                    04:08     08:10    -03:34     06:38     11:39     05:30     03:58     00:37   
 20. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:21:25 16:44:33   06:19  3  13:32  3  42:22 20  51:21 20  66:15 20  74:04 20  80:17 20  81:25 20 01:21:25
     3253 Kampalkalns                               06:19  3  07:13 12  28:50 22  08:59 19  14:54 22  07:49 16  06:13 21  01:08  9
                                                    01:55     02:23     19:46     06:24     11:54     05:11     03:52     00:13   
 21. Lolita Lipska              01:57:00 17:41:01   33:04 21  48:36 21  53:05 22  60:26 21  72:10 22 113:55 21 113:59 21 117:00 21 01:57:00
     3274 Laidze                                    33:04 21  15:32 21  04:29  7  07:21 17  11:44 18  41:45 21  00:04  2  03:01 21
                                                    28:40     10:42    -04:35     04:46     08:44     39:07    -02:17     02:06   
 22. Sanita Leja                01:57:10 17:40:50   33:05 22  49:02 22  53:02 21  60:41 22  72:04 21 114:05 22 114:07 22 117:10 22 01:57:10
     3273 Laidze                                    33:05 22  15:57 22  04:00  5  07:39 18  11:23 17  42:01 22  00:02  1  03:03 22
                                                    28:41     11:07    -05:04     05:04     08:23     39:23    -02:19     02:08   
     Sandis Ķemlers             DQ       16:47:28   50:48 23                                                                       DQ
     4017 Ugāle                                     50:48 23                                                                      
                                                    46:24                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       04:24     03:58     02:30     02:35     03:00     02:38     00:02     00:55   00:20:02

# 3 Course (V14,S18,S40): 9 KP 4,23 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:42:22 16:49:06   03:18  2  06:45  1  10:19  1  12:55  1  15:43  1  30:48  1  34:46  1  38:50  1  41:20  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
     3261 Ugāle                                     03:18  2  03:27  1  03:34  1  02:36  1  02:48  1  15:05  4  03:58  3  04:04  1  02:30  2  01:02  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:53:31 16:15:55   05:35  9  11:06 10  15:41  6  21:43  9  26:23  9  36:57  4  41:22  2  47:39  2  52:05  2  53:31  2 00:53:31
     3202 Kamparkalns                               05:35  9  05:31  8  04:35  5  06:02 11  04:40  9  10:34  3  04:25  5  06:17  6  04:26 10  01:26  9
                                                    02:17     02:04     01:01     03:26     01:52    -04:31     00:27     02:13     01:56     00:24   
  3. Marta Vilka                00:59:52 16:39:00   04:48  6  10:57  8  15:32  4  19:24  4  24:24  5  34:20  2  44:23  3  55:57  3  58:58  3  59:52  3 00:59:52
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:48  6  06:09  9  04:35  5  03:52  6  05:00 11  09:56  1  10:03  9  11:34  9  03:01  5  00:54  1
                                                    01:30     02:42     01:01     01:16     02:12    -05:09     06:05     07:30     00:31    -00:08   
  4. Līga Kviese                00:59:56 16:38:57   04:48  6  10:59  9  15:33  5  19:28  5  24:26  6  34:22  3  44:27  4  56:01  4  59:00  4  59:56  4 00:59:56
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:48  6  06:11 10  04:34  4  03:55  7  04:58 10  09:56  1  10:05 10  11:34  9  02:59  4  00:56  2
                                                    01:30     02:44     01:00     01:19     02:10    -05:09     06:07     07:30     00:29    -00:06   
  5. Vaira Černiševa            01:02:43 17:03:13   03:56  4  08:46  4  17:08  7  20:48  6  24:13  4  48:37  6  52:25  6  58:27  6  61:25  5  62:43  5 01:02:43
     4016 Ventpils                                  03:56  4  04:50  7  08:22  8  03:40  5  03:25  3  24:24  6  03:48  1  06:02  4  02:58  3  01:18  8
                                                    00:38     01:23     04:48     01:04     00:37     09:19    -00:10     01:58     00:28     00:16   
  6. Guna Vilka                 01:03:27 16:35:05   06:33 11  16:35 11  21:11 11  25:27 11  29:54 11  45:58  5  51:55  5  58:03  5  61:54  6  63:27  6 01:03:27
     3206 Valdemārpils                              06:33 11  10:02 11  04:36  7  04:16  9  04:27  8  16:04  5  05:57  7  06:08  5  03:51  9  01:33 10
                                                    03:15     06:35     01:02     01:40     01:39     00:59     01:59     02:04     01:21     00:31   
  7. Emīls Šmēdiņš              01:04:58 16:25:58   03:07  1  06:57  2  10:56  2  15:01  2  18:15  2  53:47 10  57:46 10  61:50  8  64:00  7  64:58  7 01:04:58
     3231 Virbi                                     03:07  1  03:50  3  03:59  3  04:05  8  03:14  2  35:32 10  03:59  4  04:04  1  02:10  1  00:58  3
                                                   -00:11     00:23     00:25     01:29     00:26     20:27     00:01     00:00    -00:20    -00:04   
  8. Artūrs Brokāns             01:05:08 17:01:04   06:12 10  10:49  7  19:25 10  22:54 10  26:32 10  51:01  9  54:55  7  60:53  7  64:07  8  65:08  8 01:05:08
     4013 Ventspils                                 06:12 10  04:37  5  08:36 11  03:29  4  03:38  4  24:29  7  03:54  2  05:58  3  03:14  6  01:01  4
                                                    02:54     01:10     05:02     00:53     00:50     09:24    -00:04     01:54     00:44    -00:01   
  9. Marija Kalodija            01:06:38 17:02:22   04:37  5  09:22  5  17:53  8  20:59  7  25:02  8  49:38  8  55:24  8  61:57  9  65:32  9  66:38  9 01:06:38
     4014 Ventspils                                 04:37  5  04:45  6  08:31 10  03:06  3  04:03  7  24:36  8  05:46  6  06:33  8  03:35  7  01:06  7
                                                    01:19     01:18     04:57     00:30     01:15     09:31     01:48     02:29     01:05     00:04   
 10. Viktorija Maksimova        01:06:46 17:02:12   05:06  8  09:30  6  18:00  9  21:01  8  24:47  7  49:36  7  55:36  9  62:08 10  65:44 10  66:46 10 01:06:46
     4015 Ventspils                                 05:06  8  04:24  4  08:30  9  03:01  2  03:46  6  24:49  9  06:00  8  06:32  7  03:36  8  01:02  5
                                                    01:48     00:57     04:56     00:25     00:58     09:44     02:02     02:28     01:06     00:00   
     Marks Strižaks             DQ       16:25:37   03:33  3  07:21  3  11:14  3  15:31  3  19:11  3                                                   DQ
     3233 Virbi                                     03:33  3  03:48  2  03:53  2  04:17 10  03:40  5                                                  
                                                    00:15     00:21     00:19     01:41     00:52                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       03:07     03:27     03:34     02:36     02:48     09:56     03:48     04:04     02:10     00:54   00:36:24

# 4 Course (V18,S,V50): 12 KP 5,14 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:36:37 16:43:47   02:40  1  06:24  1  09:03  1  11:56  1  18:12  1  22:08  1  24:59  1  28:01  1  30:09  1  31:53  1  34:15  1  35:35  1  36:37  1 00:36:37
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:40  1  03:44  1  02:39  4  02:53  2  06:16  1  03:56  2  02:51  5  03:02  1  02:08  4  01:44  3  02:22  2  01:20  7  01:02  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:41:47 17:27:42   03:02  4  07:55  2  10:44  2  13:35  2  20:34  2  24:46  2  27:48  2  31:15  2  33:39  2  35:26  2  38:58  2  40:41  2  41:47  2 00:41:47
     3298 Taka                                      03:02  4  04:53  2  02:49  6  02:51  1  06:59  2  04:12  7  03:02  8  03:27  3  02:24  5  01:47  4  03:32  5  01:43 10  01:06 10
                                                    00:22     01:09     00:10    -00:02     00:43     00:16     00:11     00:25     00:16     00:03     01:10     00:23     00:04   
  3. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:47:37 16:32:29   03:10  6  10:30  7  12:45  6  17:40  7  29:22 10  33:21  8  35:56  8  39:43  7  41:37  6  43:06  5  45:36  3  46:46  3  47:37  3 00:47:37
     3215 Valdemārpils                              03:10  6  07:20  8  02:15  3  04:55 12  11:42 11  03:59  3  02:35  2  03:47  8  01:54  2  01:29  1  02:30  4  01:10  4  00:51  2
                                                    00:30     03:36    -00:24     02:02     05:26     00:03    -00:16     00:45    -00:14    -00:15     00:08    -00:10    -00:11   
  4. Artūrs Freibergs           00:48:06 16:31:54   03:01  3  11:13  9  13:26  8  18:20  9  30:01 11  34:03  9  36:37  9  40:22  9  42:16  8  43:52  7  46:12  4  47:19  4  48:06  4 00:48:06
     3220 Valdemārpils                              03:01  3  08:12 10  02:13  1  04:54 11  11:41 10  04:02  4  02:34  1  03:45  7  01:54  2  01:36  2  02:20  1  01:07  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:21     04:28    -00:26     02:01     05:25     00:06    -00:17     00:43    -00:14    -00:08    -00:02    -00:13    -00:15   
  5. Ivo Raškitis               00:48:52 16:31:10   03:32 10  11:52 11  14:06  9  18:57 11  30:43 12  34:33 11  37:16 10  40:56 10  42:40  9  44:27  8  46:53  5  48:01  5  48:52  5 00:48:52
     3214 Valdemārpils                              03:32 10  08:20 11  02:14  2  04:51 10  11:46 12  03:50  1  02:43  3  03:40  6  01:44  1  01:47  4  02:26  3  01:08  2  00:51  2
                                                    00:52     04:36    -00:25     01:58     05:30    -00:06    -00:08     00:38    -00:24     00:03     00:04    -00:12    -00:11   
  6. Ivars šleiners             00:53:17 16:33:02   03:10  6  08:10  3  11:05  3  14:06  3  22:44  3  26:46  3  29:37  3  32:50  3  35:28  3  39:48  4  50:52  6  52:21  6  53:17  6 00:53:17
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:10  6  05:00  3  02:55  9  03:01  4  08:38  6  04:02  4  02:51  5  03:13  2  02:38  6  04:20 12  11:04  9  01:29  8  00:56  4
                                                    00:30     01:16     00:16     00:08     02:22     00:06     00:00     00:11     00:30     02:36     08:42     00:09    -00:06   
  7. Alvita Mirecka             00:54:30 16:46:39   03:05  5  13:17 12  16:20 12  20:13 12  28:29  9  32:31  7  35:16  7  40:03  8  42:41 10  45:06  9  52:02  7  53:32  7  54:30  7 00:54:30
     3252 Kamparkalns                               03:05  5  10:12 12  03:03 11  03:53  8  08:16  4  04:02  4  02:45  4  04:47  9  02:38  6  02:25 10  06:56  7  01:30  9  00:58  5
                                                    00:25     06:28     00:24     01:00     02:00     00:06    -00:06     01:45     00:30     00:41     04:34     00:10    -00:04   
  8. Inga Dreibe                00:56:19 17:25:56   04:26 12  10:54  8  14:28 11  18:31 10  27:47  7  34:34 12  38:23 12  43:28 12  47:08 12  49:32 12  53:08  8  55:00  8  56:19  8 00:56:19
     3282 Piltene                                   04:26 12  06:28  6  03:34 12  04:03  9  09:16  8  06:47 12  03:49 11  05:05 10  03:40 11  02:24  9  03:36  6  01:52 11  01:19 11
                                                    01:46     02:44     00:55     01:10     03:00     02:51     00:58     02:03     01:32     00:40     01:14     00:32     00:17   
  9. Ieva Meiere                00:56:36 17:03:32   03:17  9  10:29  6  13:17  7  16:12  6  23:58  5  28:21  4  31:18  4  34:55  4  37:57  4  39:47  3  54:19  9  55:35  9  56:36  9 00:56:36
     3280 okzk                                      03:17  9  07:12  7  02:48  5  02:55  3  07:46  3  04:23  8  02:57  7  03:37  5  03:02  8  01:50  6  14:32 11  01:16  5  01:01  7
                                                    00:37     03:28     00:09     00:02     01:30     00:27     00:06     00:35     00:54     00:06     12:10    -00:04    -00:01   
 10. Ilze Robalde               00:59:43 16:27:49   03:55 11  11:27 10  14:26 10  18:13  8  28:02  8  34:03  9  38:09 11  43:16 11  46:39 11  48:53 11  56:21 10  58:16 10  59:43 10 00:59:43
     3296 Talsi                                     03:55 11  07:32  9  02:59 10  03:47  7  09:49  9  06:01 10  04:06 12  05:07 11  03:23  9  02:14  7  07:28  8  01:55 12  01:27 12
                                                    01:15     03:48     00:20     00:54     03:33     02:05     01:15     02:05     01:15     00:30     05:06     00:35     00:25   
 11. Mairis Laukšteins          01:01:23 16:24:59   03:00  2  08:52  4  11:42  4  14:59  4  23:25  4  29:28  5  32:50  5  38:17  6  41:46  7  45:14 10  59:14 11  60:22 11  61:23 11 01:01:23
     3241 Virbi                                     03:00  2  05:52  4  02:50  8  03:17  6  08:26  5  06:03 11  03:22 10  05:27 12  03:29 10  03:28 11  14:00 10  01:08  2  01:01  7
                                                    00:20     02:08     00:11     00:24     02:10     02:07     00:31     02:25     01:21     01:44     11:38    -00:12    -00:01   
 12. Juris Vilks                01:02:25 16:24:13   03:12  8  09:30  5  12:19  5  15:32  5  24:15  6  29:56  6  33:08  6  36:38  5  41:27  5  43:42  6  60:06 12  61:25 12  62:25 12 01:02:25
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:12  8  06:18  5  02:49  6  03:13  5  08:43  7  05:41  9  03:12  9  03:30  4  04:49 12  02:15  8  16:24 12  01:19  6  01:00  6
                                                    00:32     02:34     00:10     00:20     02:27     01:45     00:21     00:28     02:41     00:31     14:02    -00:01    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       02:40     03:44     02:13     02:51     06:16     03:50     02:34     03:02     01:44     01:29     02:20     01:07     00:47   00:34:37

# 5 Course (V): 16 KP 7,05 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:44:00 16:39:19   02:04  3  03:53  3  05:03  3  07:06  1  10:31  1  12:41  1  15:05  1  16:58  1  23:43  1  27:00  1  29:29  1  32:08  1  34:34  1  38:18  1  41:10  1  43:06  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
     3281 okzk                                      02:04  3  01:49  4  01:10  2  02:03  1  03:25  1  02:10  5  02:24  4  01:53  2  06:45  6  03:17  2  02:29  4  02:39  7  02:26  6  03:44  2  02:52  3  01:56  4  00:54  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               00:44:49 16:55:44   01:37  1  03:34  1  04:54  1  07:49  5  11:40  3  13:45  2  15:59  2  17:53  2  24:15  2  28:38  2  30:55  2  33:20  2  35:20  2  39:34  2  42:19  2  44:08  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
     3246 LVM                                       01:37  1  01:57  8  01:20  3  02:55 12  03:51  2  02:05  2  02:14  1  01:54  3  06:22  2  04:23  9  02:17  2  02:25  2  02:00  1  04:14  6  02:45  1  01:49  1  00:41  1
                                                   -00:27     00:08     00:10     00:52     00:26    -00:05    -00:10     00:01    -00:23     01:06    -00:12    -00:14    -00:26     00:30    -00:07    -00:07    -00:13   
  3. Andris Mireckis            00:46:54 16:48:35   02:15  5  03:54  4  05:02  2  07:46  3  11:38  2  13:47  3  16:31  3  19:11  3  25:55  3  29:26  3  32:21  3  34:35  3  37:12  3  41:04  3  44:20  3  46:09  3  46:54  3 00:46:54
     3251 Kamparkalns                               02:15  5  01:39  1  01:08  1  02:44 10  03:52  3  02:09  4  02:44  6  02:40 12  06:44  5  03:31  5  02:55 10  02:14  1  02:37 10  03:52  4  03:16  9  01:49  1  00:45  2
                                                    00:11    -00:10    -00:02     00:41     00:27    -00:01     00:20     00:47    -00:01     00:14     00:26    -00:25     00:11     00:08     00:24    -00:07    -00:09   
  4. Andris Leja                00:47:07 17:51:29   02:18  6  04:08  6  05:35  5  07:48  4  14:08  7  16:10  6  18:33  5  20:15  5  26:49  5  30:44  5  33:02  5  35:37  5  37:53  5  41:43  5  44:28  4  46:19  4  47:07  4 00:47:07
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           02:18  6  01:50  5  01:27  7  02:13  2  06:20 11  02:02  1  02:23  3  01:42  1  06:34  3  03:55  7  02:18  3  02:35  4  02:16  2  03:50  3  02:45  1  01:51  3  00:48  4
                                                    00:14     00:01     00:17     00:10     02:55    -00:08    -00:01    -00:11    -00:11     00:38    -00:11    -00:04    -00:10     00:06    -00:07    -00:05    -00:06   
  5. Aigars Vārna               00:47:34 18:26:45   02:18  6  03:59  5  05:45  6  08:08  6  13:05  4  15:12  4  17:31  4  19:29  4  26:12  4  30:15  4  32:29  4  35:08  4  37:35  4  41:18  4  44:33  5  46:43  5  47:34  5 00:47:34
     3333 Vizbulītes                                02:18  6  01:41  2  01:46  9  02:23  4  04:57  8  02:07  3  02:19  2  01:58  5  06:43  4  04:03  8  02:14  1  02:39  7  02:27  7  03:43  1  03:15  8  02:10  8  00:51  5
                                                    00:14    -00:08     00:36     00:20     01:32    -00:03    -00:05     00:05    -00:02     00:46    -00:15     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:23     00:14    -00:03   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          00:48:58 17:21:59   02:22  8  04:18  7  06:43  9  09:14  9  13:29  6  16:08  5  18:43  6  21:07  6  27:27  6  30:56  6  33:31  6  36:01  6  38:24  6  42:59  6  46:06  6  48:02  6  48:58  6 00:48:58
     3249 Taka                                      02:22  8  01:56  7  02:25 10  02:31  7  04:15  4  02:39 10  02:35  5  02:24  9  06:20  1  03:29  4  02:35  7  02:30  3  02:23  4  04:35  8  03:07  6  01:56  4  00:56  9
                                                    00:18     00:07     01:15     00:28     00:50     00:29     00:11     00:31    -00:25     00:12     00:06    -00:09    -00:03     00:51     00:15     00:00     00:02   
  7. Harijs Lācars              00:49:50 16:11:47   02:29 10  04:21  8  07:26 10  10:03 10  14:36  9  17:04  9  19:51  8  21:52  8  28:37  7  31:51  7  34:21  7  36:58  7  39:26  7  43:39  7  46:45  7  48:53  7  49:50  7 00:49:50
     2352 Silva                                     02:29 10  01:52  6  03:05 12  02:37  8  04:33  5  02:28  8  02:47  8  02:01  6  06:45  6  03:14  1  02:30  6  02:37  6  02:28  8  04:13  5  03:06  4  02:08  7  00:57 10
                                                    00:25     00:03     01:55     00:34     01:08     00:18     00:23     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:29     00:14     00:12     00:03   
  8. Almants Kalniņš            00:49:59 17:02:41   02:01  2  03:45  2  05:09  4  07:29  2  14:44 10  17:06 10  19:52  9  21:48  7  28:39  8  31:57  8  34:26  8  37:08  8  39:30  8  44:07  8  47:16  8  49:14  8  49:59  8 00:49:59
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:01  2  01:44  3  01:24  5  02:20  3  07:15 12  02:22  6  02:46  7  01:56  4  06:51  8  03:18  3  02:29  4  02:42  9  02:22  3  04:37  9  03:09  7  01:58  6  00:45  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:05     00:14     00:17     03:50     00:12     00:22     00:03     00:06     00:01     00:00     00:03    -00:04     00:53     00:17     00:02    -00:09   
  9. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:51:48 18:01:51   02:24  9  04:41 10  06:06  8  08:33  7  14:34  8  16:56  8  20:19 10  22:37 10  29:47  9  33:20  9  36:10  9  38:45  9  41:09  9  45:38  9  48:44  9  50:56  9  51:48  9 00:51:48
     3254 Talsi                                     02:24  9  02:17 11  01:25  6  02:27  6  06:01 10  02:22  6  03:23 12  02:18  8  07:10  9  03:33  6  02:50  8  02:35  4  02:24  5  04:29  7  03:06  4  02:12  9  00:52  7
                                                    00:20     00:28     00:15     00:24     02:36     00:12     00:59     00:25     00:25     00:16     00:21    -00:04    -00:02     00:45     00:14     00:16    -00:02   
 10. Kārlis Plūksna             00:57:07 16:51:04   04:30 11  06:28 11  07:49 11  10:12 11  15:06 11  17:40 11  20:32 11  22:42 11  30:09 10  34:51 10  38:01 10  41:02 10  43:32 10  48:26 10  52:04 10  56:16 10  57:07 10 00:57:07
     3260 Ugāle                                     04:30 11  01:58  9  01:21  4  02:23  4  04:54  7  02:34  9  02:52  9  02:10  7  07:27 10  04:42 11  03:10 11  03:01 10  02:30  9  04:54 11  03:38 10  04:12 12  00:51  5
                                                    02:26     00:09     00:11     00:20     01:29     00:24     00:28     00:17     00:42     01:25     00:41     00:22     00:04     01:10     00:46     02:16    -00:03   
 11. Ķeza Jānis                 00:57:56 18:07:23   02:13  4  04:23  9  05:53  7  08:36  8  13:25  5  16:33  7  19:40  7  22:12  9  31:04 11  36:55 11  39:49 11  43:02 11  45:51 11  50:34 11  54:16 11  56:56 11  57:56 11 00:57:56
     1135 Taka                                      02:13  4  02:10 10  01:30  8  02:43  9  04:49  6  03:08 12  03:07 10  02:32 11  08:52 12  05:51 12  02:54  9  03:13 12  02:49 12  04:43 10  03:42 11  02:40 11  01:00 11
                                                    00:09     00:21     00:20     00:40     01:24     00:58     00:43     00:39     02:07     02:34     00:25     00:34     00:23     00:59     00:50     00:44     00:06   
 12. Pēteris Īvāns              01:06:59 18:03:28   08:56 12  11:18 12  14:14 12  17:06 12  22:14 12  25:17 12  28:37 12  31:03 12  39:24 12  44:01 12  47:22 12  50:31 12  53:13 12  59:10 12  63:22 12  65:53 12  66:59 12 01:06:59
     1309 Taka                                      08:56 12  02:22 12  02:56 11  02:52 11  05:08  9  03:03 11  03:20 11  02:26 10  08:21 11  04:37 10  03:21 12  03:09 11  02:42 11  05:57 12  04:12 12  02:31 10  01:06 12
                                                    06:52     00:33     01:46     00:49     01:43     00:53     00:56     00:33     01:36     01:20     00:52     00:30     00:16     02:13     01:20     00:35     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                       01:37     01:39     01:08     02:03     03:25     02:02     02:14     01:42     06:20     03:14     02:14     02:14     02:00     03:43     02:45     01:49     00:41   00:40:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.09.24. 21:07:17 Magnets