zig-zag 13. karta

2007.10.01.
Organizer : ok Zielkurzeme
Coursmaster : Aigars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V Course (1): 17 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish
  1. Almants Kalniņš            00:27:46 16:27:55   00:37  1  03:21  1  04:27  1  07:35  1  09:20  2  10:52  1  12:50  1  15:25  1  16:00  1  16:41  1  17:44  1  18:43  1  22:57  1  23:50  1  24:37  1  25:41  1  27:12  1  27:46  1 00:27:46
     3203 Kamparkalns                               00:37  1  02:44  1  01:06  1  03:08  3  01:45 10  01:32  2  01:58  4  02:35  4  00:35  3  00:41  2  01:03  1  00:59  2  04:14  1  00:53  2  00:47  1  01:04  2  01:31  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:29:32 14:36:22   00:52  5  04:11  5  05:17  4  09:05  4  09:57  4  11:47  4  13:44  5  16:02  2  16:38  3  17:28  3  18:32  3  19:37  3  23:57  2  24:52  2  25:49  2  26:48  2  28:53  2  29:32  2 00:29:32
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           00:52  5  03:19  6  01:06  1  03:48  6  00:52  1  01:50  5  01:57  3  02:18  1  00:36  5  00:50  5  01:04  2  01:05  3  04:20  2  00:55  3  00:57  4  00:59  1  02:05  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:15     00:35     00:00     00:40    -00:53     00:18    -00:01    -00:17     00:01     00:09     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:02     00:10    -00:05     00:34     00:05   
  3. Jānis Brauns               00:33:21 16:34:39   00:53  6  03:46  2  04:59  2  10:16  7  11:11  7  14:21  8  16:07  8  18:34  6  19:12  5  20:00  5  21:15  5  22:22  5  27:27  3  28:46  3  29:44  3  31:03  3  32:50  3  33:21  3 00:33:21
     3246 LVM                                       00:53  6  02:53  2  01:13  5  05:17 10  00:55  2  03:10 11  01:46  2  02:27  2  00:38  6  00:48  4  01:15  8  01:07  4  05:05  3  01:19  6  00:58  5  01:19  7  01:47  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:16     00:09     00:07     02:09    -00:50     01:38    -00:12    -00:08     00:03     00:07     00:12     00:08     00:51     00:26     00:11     00:15     00:16    -00:03   
  4. Harijs Meiers              00:36:08 17:14:11   00:53  6  03:56  3  05:02  3  09:09  5  10:25  5  11:56  5  13:38  4  16:06  3  16:34  2  17:13  2  18:20  2  19:15  2  29:45  5  31:05  4  32:00  4  33:09  4  35:19  4  36:08  4 00:36:08
     3281 okzk                                      00:53  6  03:03  3  01:06  1  04:07  9  01:16  8  01:31  1  01:42  1  02:28  3  00:28  1  00:39  1  01:07  3  00:55  1  10:30 11  01:20  7  00:55  3  01:09  4  02:10  6  00:49 10
                                                    00:16     00:19     00:00     00:59    -00:29    -00:01    -00:16    -00:07    -00:07    -00:02     00:04    -00:04     06:16     00:27     00:08     00:05     00:39     00:15   
  5. Andris Mireckis            00:37:09 15:17:21   00:39  2  04:27  8  05:56  8  08:21  3  09:23  3  11:15  3  13:24  3  17:00  4  17:34  4  18:21  4  19:31  4  20:58  4  28:39  4  32:22  6  33:22  6  34:40  6  36:33  5  37:09  5 00:37:09
     3251 Kamparkalns                               00:39  2  03:48  8  01:29  6  02:25  1  01:02  4  01:52  6  02:09  6  03:36  8  00:34  2  00:47  3  01:10  5  01:27 11  07:41  9  03:43 12  01:00  6  01:18  6  01:53  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:02     01:04     00:23    -00:43    -00:43     00:20     00:11     01:01    -00:01     00:06     00:07     00:28     03:27     02:50     00:13     00:14     00:22     00:02   
  6. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:37:29 17:33:39   00:45  4  04:15  6  05:26  5  08:17  2  09:17  1  11:06  2  13:05  2  18:47  7  20:06  7  21:37  7  22:51  7  24:12  7  30:49  8  32:36  7  33:42  7  34:50  7  36:45  6  37:29  6 00:37:29
     3254 Talsi                                     00:45  4  03:30  7  01:11  4  02:51  2  01:00  3  01:49  4  01:59  5  05:42 11  01:19 11  01:31 10  01:14  7  01:21  9  06:37  8  01:47 10  01:06  7  01:08  3  01:55  4  00:44  7
                                                    00:08     00:46     00:05    -00:17    -00:45     00:17     00:01     03:07     00:44     00:50     00:11     00:22     02:23     00:54     00:19     00:04     00:24     00:10   
  7. Pēteris Īvāns              00:37:56 17:42:54   01:06 11  05:22 12  07:11 12  10:35  9  11:43  8  14:29  9  16:48  9  20:30  9  21:12  8  22:19  8  23:41  9  24:53  9  30:01  6  31:24  5  32:33  5  33:57  5  37:11  7  37:56  7 00:37:56
     1309 Taka                                      01:06 11  04:16 12  01:49 11  03:24  4  01:08  6  02:46  9  02:19 10  03:42  9  00:42  8  01:07  8  01:22 10  01:12  5  05:08  4  01:23  8  01:09  8  01:24  8  03:14 12  00:45  8
                                                    00:29     01:32     00:43     00:16    -00:37     01:14     00:21     01:07     00:07     00:26     00:19     00:13     00:54     00:30     00:22     00:20     01:43     00:11   
  8. Māris Sokolovskis          00:38:07 17:16:37   00:59  8  04:15  6  05:44  7  09:33  6  10:39  6  13:26  6  15:39  6  18:21  5  21:19  9  22:22  9  23:29  8  24:46  8  30:37  7  32:46  8  34:03  8  35:14  8  37:33  8  38:07  8 00:38:07
     3249 Taka                                      00:59  8  03:16  5  01:29  6  03:49  7  01:06  5  02:47 10  02:13  7  02:42  5  02:58 12  01:03  7  01:07  3  01:17  7  05:51  5  02:09 11  01:17 10  01:11  5  02:19  8  00:34  2
                                                    00:22     00:32     00:23     00:41    -00:39     01:15     00:15     00:07     02:23     00:22     00:04     00:18     01:37     01:16     00:30     00:07     00:48     00:00   
  9. Kārlis Plūksna             00:40:55 16:06:30   00:43  3  03:56  3  05:37  6  11:41 11  13:28 11  15:44 11  17:57 11  21:02 10  21:55 10  22:46 10  23:57 10  25:13 10  33:55 10  35:00 10  35:53  9  37:51  9  40:13  9  40:55  9 00:40:55
     3260 Ugāle                                     00:43  3  03:13  4  01:41  8  06:04 11  01:47 11  02:16  7  02:13  7  03:05  6  00:53 10  00:51  6  01:11  6  01:16  6  08:42 10  01:05  4  00:53  2  01:58 11  02:22  9  00:42  6
                                                    00:06     00:29     00:35     02:56     00:02     00:44     00:15     00:30     00:18     00:10     00:08     00:17     04:28     00:12     00:06     00:54     00:51     00:08   
 10. Aivars Žogla               00:43:08 16:13:25   01:00  9  04:54  9  06:45  9  10:48 10  12:03 10  14:29  9  17:10 10  21:57 11  22:37 11  24:11 11  25:30 11  26:54 11  32:49  9  34:03  9  37:09 10  39:31 10  42:16 10  43:08 10 00:43:08
     3262 Ugāle                                     01:00  9  03:54  9  01:51 12  04:03  8  01:15  7  02:26  8  02:41 11  04:47 10  00:40  7  01:34 11  01:19  9  01:24 10  05:55  6  01:14  5  03:06 12  02:22 12  02:45 10  00:52 11
                                                    00:23     01:10     00:45     00:55    -00:30     00:54     00:43     02:12     00:05     00:53     00:16     00:25     01:41     00:21     02:19     01:18     01:14     00:18   
 11. Jānis Vilks                00:45:57 16:25:20   01:00  9  05:11 11  06:54 11  10:18  8  11:59  9  13:32  7  15:48  7  19:03  8  19:38  6  20:46  6  22:09  6  23:28  6  39:09 11  40:01 11  41:11 11  42:55 11  45:10 11  45:57 11 00:45:57
     3248 Lībagi                                    01:00  9  04:11 11  01:43 10  03:24  4  01:41  9  01:33  3  02:16  9  03:15  7  00:35  3  01:08  9  01:23 11  01:19  8  15:41 12  00:52  1  01:10  9  01:44 10  02:15  7  00:47  9
                                                    00:23     01:27     00:37     00:16    -00:04     00:01     00:18     00:40     00:00     00:27     00:20     00:20     11:27    -00:01     00:23     00:40     00:44     00:13   
 12. Uldis Vēciņš               00:56:43 17:17:45   01:10 12  05:04 10  06:46 10  13:32 12  20:33 12  24:11 12  28:00 12  35:31 12  36:23 12  37:58 12  39:46 12  41:32 12  48:05 12  49:35 12  51:01 12  52:44 12  55:49 12  56:43 12 00:56:43
     3313 Kandava                                   01:10 12  03:54  9  01:42  9  06:46 12  07:01 12  03:38 12  03:49 12  07:31 12  00:52  9  01:35 12  01:48 12  01:46 12  06:33  7  01:30  9  01:26 11  01:43  9  03:05 11  00:54 12
                                                    00:33     01:10     00:36     03:38     05:16     02:06     01:51     04:56     00:17     00:54     00:45     00:47     02:19     00:37     00:39     00:39     01:34     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                       00:37     02:44     01:06     02:25     00:52     01:31     01:42     02:18     00:28     00:39     01:03     00:55     04:14     00:52     00:47     00:59     01:31     00:31   00:25:14

V50 Course (2): 10 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Vilks                00:20:44 16:25:34   01:18  1  02:28  1  05:14  1  06:45  1  10:08  1  12:49  1  14:55  1  16:31  1  19:20  1  20:07  1  20:44  1 00:20:44
     3247 Lībagi                                    01:18  1  01:10  2  02:46  1  01:31  2  03:23  1  02:41  2  02:06  1  01:36  2  02:49  1  00:47  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars šleiners             00:31:38 16:50:25   01:37  3  02:37  3  11:25  2  12:59  2  17:37  2  19:52  2  22:36  2  24:15  2  29:50  2  30:46  2  31:38  2 00:31:38
     3259 Dundaga                                   01:37  3  01:00  1  08:48  2  01:34  3  04:38  2  02:15  1  02:44  3  01:39  3  05:35  3  00:56  2  00:52  3
                                                    00:19    -00:10     06:02     00:03     01:15    -00:26     00:38     00:03     02:46     00:09     00:15   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:36:58 17:20:58   01:24  2  02:34  2  18:21  3  19:47  3  25:01  3  27:55  3  30:14  3  31:48  3  35:10  3  36:11  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:24  2  01:10  2  15:47  3  01:26  1  05:14  3  02:54  3  02:19  2  01:34  1  03:22  2  01:01  3  00:47  2
                                                    00:06     00:00     13:01    -00:05     01:51     00:13     00:13    -00:02     00:33     00:14     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                       01:18     01:00     02:46     01:26     03:23     02:15     02:06     01:34     02:49     00:47     00:37   00:20:01

S Course (2): 10 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:24:34 17:15:58   01:04  1  02:05  1  05:41  1  07:13  1  12:07  1  13:59  1  16:57  1  19:14  1  22:47  1  23:55  1  24:34  1 00:24:34
     3298 Taka                                      01:04  1  01:01  2  03:36  1  01:32  1  04:54  2  01:52  1  02:58  7  02:17  5  03:33  2  01:08  4  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Meiere                00:27:06 17:25:20   01:30  6  03:17  4  06:54  2  09:42  3  15:33  3  17:49  2  19:59  2  21:07  2  25:08  2  26:24  2  27:06  2 00:27:06
     3280 okzk                                      01:30  6  01:47  4  03:37  2  02:48  7  05:51  5  02:16  2  02:10  4  01:08  1  04:01  3  01:16  6  00:42  3
                                                    00:26     00:46     00:01     01:16     00:57     00:24    -00:48    -01:09     00:28     00:08     00:03   
  3. Inga Dreibe                00:29:57 17:23:23   01:24  5  02:42  3  07:50  3  09:34  2  17:57  4  20:13  3  21:57  3  23:26  3  27:45  3  29:15  3  29:57  3 00:29:57
     3282 Piltene                                   01:24  5  01:18  3  05:08  5  01:44  3  08:23  6  02:16  2  01:44  2  01:29  3  04:19  5  01:30  7  00:42  3
                                                    00:20     00:17     01:32     00:12     03:29     00:24    -01:14    -00:48     00:46     00:22     00:03   
  4. Ilze Robalde               00:34:50 16:23:03   01:19  4  04:22  6  09:02  5  10:51  5  21:44  6  24:11  4  26:16  4  27:58  4  32:39  4  33:53  4  34:50  4 00:34:50
     3296 Talsi                                     01:19  4  03:03  6  04:40  4  01:49  4  10:53  7  02:27  4  02:05  3  01:42  4  04:41  6  01:14  5  00:57  7
                                                    00:15     02:02     01:04     00:17     05:59     00:35    -00:53    -00:35     01:08     00:06     00:18   
  5. Laila Orole                00:36:36 17:09:26   01:09  3  04:37  7  08:22  4  10:05  4  14:56  2  27:47  5  29:16  5  30:44  5  34:52  5  35:53  5  36:36  5 00:36:36
     3349 Taka                                      01:09  3  03:28  7  03:45  3  01:43  2  04:51  1  12:51  7  01:29  1  01:28  2  04:08  4  01:01  3  00:43  6
                                                    00:05     02:27     00:09     00:11    -00:03     10:59    -01:29    -00:49     00:35    -00:07     00:04   
  6. Ance Dinsberga             00:42:28 16:19:29   01:33  7  04:01  5  12:39  6  14:51  6  20:30  5  28:05  6  30:31  6  33:17  6  41:09  6  41:49  6  42:28  6 00:42:28
     3258 Dundaga                                   01:33  7  02:28  5  08:38  6  02:12  6  05:39  4  07:35  5  02:26  5  02:46  6  07:52  7  00:40  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:29     01:27     05:02     00:40     00:45     05:43    -00:32     00:29     04:19    -00:28     00:00   
  7. Alvita Mirecka             00:53:21 15:30:13   01:08  2  02:07  2  22:01  7  23:58  7  29:06  7  38:44  7  41:26  7  48:42  7  51:46  7  52:39  7  53:21  7 00:53:21
     3252 Kamparkalns                               01:08  2  00:59  1  19:54  7  01:57  5  05:08  3  09:38  6  02:42  6  07:16  7  03:04  1  00:53  2  00:42  3
                                                    00:04    -00:02     16:18     00:25     00:14     07:46    -00:16     04:59    -00:29    -00:15     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:04     00:59     03:36     01:32     04:51     01:52     01:29     01:08     03:04     00:40     00:39   00:20:54

V18 Course (2): 10 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          00:25:50 15:59:38   00:59  2  01:49  2  05:51  1  07:33  1  12:17  1  16:44  1  18:27  1  21:22  1  24:07  1  25:06  1  25:50  1 00:25:50
     3241 Virbi                                     00:59  2  00:50  2  04:02  3  01:42  1  04:44  2  04:27  2  01:43  1  02:55  1  02:45  1  00:59  1  00:44  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Raškitis               00:39:42 16:08:31   00:53  1  01:34  1  10:17  4  20:50  4  24:57  4  27:30  2  29:34  2  33:54  2  37:48  2  39:11  2  39:42  2 00:39:42
     3214 Valdemārpils                              00:53  1  00:41  1  08:43  4  10:33  4  04:07  1  02:33  1  02:04  3  04:20  4  03:54  3  01:23  2  00:31  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:09     04:41     08:51    -00:37    -01:54     00:21     01:25     01:09     00:24    -00:13   
  3. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:40:49 16:07:31   01:04  4  04:31  3  07:33  2  09:24  2  15:16  2  28:38  3  30:32  3  34:51  3  38:42  3  40:15  3  40:49  3 00:40:49
     3215 Valdemārpils                              01:04  4  03:27  3  03:02  1  01:51  2  05:52  3  13:22  4  01:54  2  04:19  3  03:51  2  01:33  4  00:34  3
                                                    00:05     02:37    -01:00     00:09     01:08     08:55     00:11     01:24     01:06     00:34    -00:10   
  4. Artūrs Freibergs           00:41:24 16:06:51   01:01  3  05:08  4  08:14  3  10:09  3  16:01  3  29:09  4  31:16  4  35:28  4  39:27  4  40:53  4  41:24  4 00:41:24
     3220 Valdemārpils                              01:01  3  04:07  4  03:06  2  01:55  3  05:52  3  13:08  3  02:07  4  04:12  2  03:59  4  01:26  3  00:31  1
                                                    00:02     03:17    -00:56     00:13     01:08     08:41     00:24     01:17     01:14     00:27    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                       00:53     00:41     03:02     01:42     04:07     02:33     01:43     02:55     02:45     00:59     00:31   00:21:51

S40 Course (3): 7 KP 1,45 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ināra Kalniņa              00:18:27 15:27:41   03:36  1  07:25  1  10:12  1  12:21  1  13:32  1  15:36  1  17:30  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
     3202 Kamparkalns                               03:36  1  03:49  1  02:47  1  02:09  2  01:11  1  02:04  1  01:54  5  00:57  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 00:25:15 16:11:25   03:36  1  09:31  2  15:17  2  17:54  2  19:17  2  22:22  2  24:12  2  25:15  2 00:25:15
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:36  1  05:55  2  05:46  3  02:37  4  01:23  2  03:05  4  01:50  2  01:03  4
                                                    00:00     02:06     02:59     00:28     00:12     01:01    -00:04     00:06   
  3. Indra Valberga             00:25:21 16:11:18   03:38  3  09:43  3  15:33  3  17:57  3  19:29  3  22:31  3  24:21  3  25:21  3 00:25:21
     3292 Valdemārpils                              03:38  3  06:05  3  05:50  4  02:24  3  01:32  3  03:02  3  01:50  2  01:00  3
                                                    00:02     02:16     03:03     00:15     00:21     00:58    -00:04     00:03   
  4. Dzintra Bernande           00:28:42 17:13:48   05:09  5  15:16  5  18:18  4  20:19  4  23:22  4  25:57  4  27:48  4  28:42  4 00:28:42
     2358 Kandava                                   05:09  5  10:07  4  03:02  2  02:01  1  03:03  4  02:35  2  01:51  4  00:54  1
                                                    01:33     06:18     00:15    -00:08     01:52     00:31    -00:03    -00:03   
  5. Inese Vēciņa               00:44:48 17:17:15   04:04  4  14:40  4  25:28  5  28:17  5  38:58  5  42:03  5  43:45  5  44:48  5 00:44:48
     3279 Kandava                                   04:04  4  10:36  5  10:48  5  02:49  5  10:41  5  03:05  4  01:42  1  01:03  4
                                                    00:28     06:47     08:01     00:40     09:30     01:01    -00:12     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       03:36     03:49     02:47     02:01     01:11     02:04     01:42     00:54   00:18:04

V14 Course (3): 7 KP 1,45 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:13:06 15:59:33   02:47  1  05:32  1  07:31  1  08:56  1  09:45  1  11:14  1  12:26  1  13:06  1 00:13:06
     3231 Virbi                                     02:47  1  02:45  1  01:59  2  01:25  1  00:49  1  01:29  2  01:12  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marks Strižaks             00:13:15 15:59:32   02:52  3  05:38  2  07:35  2  09:02  2  09:51  2  11:18  2  12:31  2  13:15  2 00:13:15
     3233 Virbi                                     02:52  3  02:46  2  01:57  1  01:27  2  00:49  1  01:27  1  01:13  2  00:44  3
                                                    00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:01     00:04   
  3. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:17:05 16:59:53   02:48  2  07:11  3  09:19  3  10:56  3  13:36  3  15:18  3  16:31  3  17:05  3 00:17:05
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:48  2  04:23  3  02:08  3  01:37  3  02:40  3  01:42  3  01:13  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:01     01:38     00:09     00:12     01:51     00:13     00:01    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       02:47     02:45     01:57     01:25     00:49     01:27     01:12     00:34   00:12:56

S18 Course (3): 7 KP 1,45 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                00:19:09 16:18:32   03:23  1  08:34  3  11:16  1  13:15  2  14:41  1  17:02  1  18:32  2  19:09  1 00:19:09
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:23  1  05:11  3  02:42  1  01:59  3  01:26  1  02:21  1  01:30  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Rozentāle            00:19:18 16:18:28   03:30  3  08:33  2  11:23  3  13:18  3  14:48  3  17:10  3  18:38  3  19:18  2 00:19:18
     3209 Valdemārpils                              03:30  3  05:03  1  02:50  2  01:55  2  01:30  2  02:22  2  01:28  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:07    -00:08     00:08    -00:04     00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:03   
  3. Līga Kviese                00:20:06 16:18:33   03:23  1  08:26  1  11:17  2  13:11  1  14:41  1  17:03  2  18:31  1  20:06  3 00:20:06
     3210 Valdemārpils                              03:23  1  05:03  1  02:51  3  01:54  1  01:30  2  02:22  2  01:28  1  01:35  3
                                                    00:00    -00:08     00:09    -00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:58   
  Ideal time:                                       03:23     05:03     02:42     01:54     01:26     02:21     01:28     00:37   00:18:54

S14 Course (4): 6 KP 1,05 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:20:42 16:03:35   02:14  1  03:25  1  07:37  2  09:51  1  17:17  1  18:36  1  20:42  1 00:20:42
     3293 Valdemārpils                              02:14  1  01:11  1  04:12  3  02:14  1  07:26  1  01:19  3  02:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Dina Kviese                00:20:42 16:03:35   02:15  2  03:26  2  07:35  1  09:54  2  17:23  2  18:38  2  20:42  1 00:20:42
     3291 Valdemārpils                              02:15  2  01:11  1  04:09  1  02:19  3  07:29  2  01:15  1  02:04  1
                                                    00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:05     00:03    -00:04    -00:02   
  3. Diāna Blau                 00:20:44 16:03:34   02:17  3  03:29  3  07:39  3  09:56  3  17:25  3  18:40  3  20:44  3 00:20:44
     3290 Valdemārpils                              02:17  3  01:12  3  04:10  2  02:17  2  07:29  2  01:15  1  02:04  1
                                                    00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:03    -00:04    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       02:14     01:11     04:09     02:14     07:26     01:15     02:04   00:20:33

V12 Course (4): 6 KP 1,05 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Reinis Vīlaks              00:16:59 15:53:17   01:37  7  02:40  4  05:44  2  09:01  4  15:37  1  16:17  1  16:59  1 00:16:59
     3286 Virbi                                     01:37  7  01:03  2  03:04  4  03:17  5  06:36  1  00:40  3  00:42  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Bricis               00:18:48 16:07:04   00:59  2  02:24  2  06:20  3  08:26  3  17:20  2  18:11  2  18:48  2 00:18:48
     3219 Valdemārpils                              00:59  2  01:25  6  03:56  6  02:06  4  08:54  2  00:51  8  00:37  2
                                                   -00:38     00:22     00:52    -01:11     02:18     00:11    -00:05   
  3. Dāvis Kviesis              00:18:50 16:07:03   00:59  2  02:26  3  06:22  4  08:21  2  17:25  3  18:13  3  18:50  3 00:18:50
     4002 Valdemārpils                              00:59  2  01:27  7  03:56  6  01:59  3  09:04  3  00:48  5  00:37  2
                                                   -00:38     00:24     00:52    -01:18     02:28     00:08    -00:05   
  4. Ojārs Leja                 00:22:29 18:08:42   00:55  1  02:15  1  05:24  1  06:24  1  21:13  4  21:56  4  22:29  4 00:22:29
     3275 Laidze                                    00:55  1  01:20  5  03:09  5  01:00  1  14:49  9  00:43  4  00:33  1
                                                   -00:42     00:17     00:05    -02:17     08:13     00:03    -00:09   
  5. Roberts Akmens             00:28:15 15:56:43   03:29  9  04:36  9  07:01  5  15:00  8  27:01  5  27:37  5  28:15  5 00:28:15
     3236 Virbi                                     03:29  9  01:07  4  02:25  2  07:59 11  12:01  4  00:36  1  00:38  4
                                                    01:52     00:04    -00:39     04:42     05:25    -00:04    -00:04   
  6. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:28:48 15:56:42   03:36 10  04:35  8  07:05  6  14:28  5  27:09  6  28:01  6  28:48  6 00:28:48
     3232 Virbi                                     03:36 10  00:59  1  02:30  3  07:23  9  12:41  5  00:52  9  00:47 10
                                                    01:59    -00:04    -00:34     04:06     06:05     00:12     00:05   
  7. Niks Kovoļonoks            00:29:21 15:56:38   03:47 11  04:53 10  07:07  7  14:40  6  27:43  7  28:37  7  29:21  7 00:29:21
     3234 Virbi                                     03:47 11  01:06  3  02:14  1  07:33 10  13:03  7  00:54 10  00:44  8
                                                    02:10     00:03    -00:50     04:16     06:27     00:14     00:02   
  8. Sandis Ķemlers             00:29:32 17:01:26   02:09  8  06:11 11  13:26  8  14:47  7  27:47  8  28:43  8  29:32  8 00:29:32
     4017 Ugāle                                     02:09  8  04:02 11  07:15  8  01:21  2  13:00  6  00:56 11  00:49 11
                                                    00:32     02:59     04:11    -01:56     06:24     00:16     00:07   
  9. Guntars Jāmanis            00:39:10 16:07:24   01:07  4  03:00  5  15:43  9  22:53  9  37:37  9  38:27  9  39:10  9 00:39:10
     4004 Valdemārpils                              01:07  4  01:53 10  12:43 10  07:10  6  14:44  8  00:50  7  00:43  7
                                                   -00:30     00:50     09:39     03:53     08:08     00:10     00:01   
 10. Artūrs Štrauss             00:39:18 16:07:23   01:16  5  03:08  7  15:45 10  22:57 10  37:56 11  38:34 10  39:18 10 00:39:18
     4002 Valdemārpils                              01:16  5  01:52  9  12:37  9  07:12  8  14:59 11  00:38  2  00:44  8
                                                   -00:21     00:49     09:33     03:55     08:23    -00:02     00:02   
 11. Atis Grišulis              00:39:26 16:07:22   01:20  6  03:06  6  15:51 11  23:01 11  37:55 10  38:44 11  39:26 11 00:39:26
     4003 Valdemārpils                              01:20  6  01:46  8  12:45 11  07:10  6  14:54 10  00:49  6  00:42  5
                                                   -00:17     00:43     09:41     03:53     08:18     00:09     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       00:55     00:59     02:14     01:00     06:36     00:36     00:33   00:12:53

S12 Course (4): 6 KP 1,05 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:18:48 15:53:16   01:42  4  02:51  2  05:49  2  09:06  2  17:01  1  18:02  1  18:48  1 00:18:48
     3237 Virbi                                     01:42  4  01:09  1  02:58  2  03:17  6  07:55  2  01:01  3  00:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maija Podniece             00:19:05 15:53:15   01:47  5  03:01  3  05:56  3  09:10  3  17:09  2  18:13  2  19:05  2 00:19:05
     3235 Virbi                                     01:47  5  01:14  2  02:55  1  03:14  5  07:59  3  01:04  4  00:52  5
                                                    00:05     00:05    -00:03    -00:03     00:04     00:03     00:06   
  3. Edīte Bloka                00:23:57 18:08:32   01:07  1  02:30  1  05:38  1  07:00  1  22:04  3  23:13  3  23:57  3 00:23:57
     3316 Talsi                                     01:07  1  01:23  3  03:08  3  01:22  2  15:04  5  01:09  5  00:44  1
                                                   -00:35     00:14     00:10    -01:55     07:09     00:08    -00:02   
  4. Daiga Pauzere              00:29:32 17:01:27   02:10  6  06:11  4  13:23  4  14:36  4  27:42  4  28:35  4  29:32  4 00:29:32
     4018 Ugāle                                     02:10  6  04:01  6  07:12  5  01:13  1  13:06  4  00:53  1  00:57  6
                                                    00:28     02:52     04:14    -02:04     05:11    -00:08     00:11   
  5. Dita Elīna Sila            00:31:05 17:16:38   01:25  2  12:35  6  19:51  6  21:21  6  28:53  5  30:17  5  31:05  5 00:31:05
     3342 Dundaga                                   01:25  2  11:10  8  07:16  6  01:30  3  07:32  1  01:24  6  00:48  3
                                                   -00:17     10:01     04:18    -01:47    -00:23     00:23     00:02   
  6. Anna Vilka                 00:33:11 16:13:41   01:32  3  09:52  5  14:13  5  16:08  5  31:30  6  32:23  6  33:11  6 00:33:11
     3222 Valdemārpils                              01:32  3  08:20  7  04:21  4  01:55  4  15:22  6  00:53  1  00:48  3
                                                   -00:10     07:11     01:23    -01:22     07:27    -00:08     00:02   
     Sabīne Blaua               DQ       16:19:05   19:34  7  21:11  7                                                   DQ
     3212 Valdemārpils                              19:34  7  01:37  4                                                  
                                                    17:52     00:28                                                     
     Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   DQ       16:19:03   19:37  8  21:20  8                                                   DQ
     3211 Valdemārpils                              19:37  8  01:43  5                                                  
                                                    17:55     00:34                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       01:07     01:09     02:55     01:13     07:32     00:53     00:44   00:15:33

VIES Course (4): 6 KP 1,05 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Raimonds Riekstiņš         00:20:17 17:45:09   01:53  1  04:08  1  06:48  1  12:09  1  18:26  1  19:25  1  20:17  1 00:20:17
     4019 Laumas                                    01:53  1  02:15  1  02:40  1  05:21  1  06:17  1  00:59  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       01:53     02:15     02:40     05:21     06:17     00:59     00:52   00:20:17

SIES Course (4): 6 KP 1,05 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:56:35 17:41:31   03:35  1  07:02  1  14:14  1  17:13  1  52:37  1  54:37  1  56:35  1 00:56:35
     3274 Laidze                                    03:35  1  03:27  2  07:12  3  02:59  1  35:24  1  02:00  1  01:58  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Dina Bičule                00:56:35 17:41:30   03:44  2  07:30  3  14:14  1  17:15  2  52:40  2  54:40  2  56:35  1 00:56:35
        1 Laidze                                    03:44  2  03:46  3  06:44  1  03:01  3  35:25  2  02:00  1  01:55  1
                                                    00:09     00:19    -00:28     00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Sanita Leja                00:56:42 17:41:22   03:50  3  07:09  2  14:19  3  17:19  3  52:45  3  54:45  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
     3273 Laidze                                    03:50  3  03:19  1  07:10  2  03:00  2  35:26  3  02:00  1  01:57  2
                                                    00:15    -00:08    -00:02     00:01     00:02     00:00    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       03:35     03:19     06:44     02:59     35:24     02:00     01:55   00:55:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.10.01. 20:34:33 Magnets