zig-zag 2. karta

2007.04.23.
Organizer : ok zk
Coursmaster : Uldis Vēciņš
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
S12 Course (1): 4 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.(100)  Finish
  1. Maija Podniece             00:28:51 15:42:48   07:40  4  10:45  2  22:08  2  26:57  2  28:51  1 00:28:51
     3235 Virbi                                     07:40  4  03:05  2  11:23  1  04:49  2  01:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:28:54 15:42:52   07:35  3  10:42  1  22:06  1  26:52  1  28:54  2 00:28:54
     3237 Virbi                                     07:35  3  03:07  3  11:24  2  04:46  1  02:02  3
                                                   -00:05     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:08   
  3. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:45:11 17:10:21   18:50  9  20:52  5  34:12  5  42:15  3  45:11  3 00:45:11
     3253 Kampalkalns                               18:50  9  02:02  1  13:20  4  08:03  7  02:56  6
                                                    11:10    -01:03     01:57     03:14     01:02   
  4. Lolita Lipska              00:56:58 17:40:41   07:32  2  11:04  4  33:30  3  51:40  4  56:58  4 00:56:58
     3274 Laidze                                    07:32  2  03:32  4  22:26  5  18:10  9  05:18 10
                                                   -00:08     00:27     11:03     13:21     03:24   
  5. Sanita Leja                00:56:59 17:40:39   07:28  1  11:00  3  33:30  3  51:46  5  56:59  5 00:56:59
     3273 Laidze                                    07:28  1  03:32  4  22:30  6  18:16 10  05:13  9
                                                   -00:12     00:27     11:07     13:27     03:19   
  6. Katrīne Freimane           01:09:24 16:01:21   36:36 10  44:03 10  55:56  6  66:58  6  69:24  6 01:09:24
     3242 Strazde                                   36:36 10  07:27  6  11:53  3  11:02  8  02:26  5
                                                    28:56     04:22     00:30     06:13     00:32   
  7. Anna Vilka                 01:46:03 16:04:18   11:09  5  29:07  7  97:17  7 103:56  7 106:03  7 01:46:03
     3222 Valdemārpils                              11:09  5  17:58  9  68:10  7  06:39  4  02:07  4
                                                    03:29     14:53     56:47     01:50     00:13   
  8. Laura Freiberga            01:48:20 16:04:08   11:23  8  29:20  9  97:58  8 104:36  8 108:20  8 01:48:20
     3289 Valdemārpils                              11:23  8  17:57  8  68:38  8  06:38  3  03:44  8
                                                    03:43     14:52     57:15     01:49     01:50   
  9. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:50:00 16:04:15   11:10  6  29:00  6 100:15  9 107:59  9 110:00  9 01:50:00
     3211 Valdemārpils                              11:10  6  17:50  7  71:15 10  07:44  5  02:01  2
                                                    03:30     14:45     59:52     02:55     00:07   
 10. Gerda Ozoliņa              01:51:18 16:04:13   11:15  7  29:18  8 100:25 10 108:20 10 111:18 10 01:51:18
     3213 Valdemārpils                              11:15  7  18:03 10  71:07  9  07:55  6  02:58  7
                                                    03:35     14:58     59:44     03:06     01:04   
  Ideal time:                                       07:28     02:02     11:23     04:46     01:54   00:27:33

V12 Course (1): 4 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.(100)  Finish
  1. Mārtiņš Karps              00:18:54 15:45:40   04:32  2  07:50  3  13:49  1  17:28  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
     3239 Virbi                                     04:32  2  03:18  9  05:59  4  03:39  1  01:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Donis              00:19:08 15:45:33   04:45  3  08:20  4  13:52  2  17:38  2  19:08  2 00:19:08
     3238 Virbi                                     04:45  3  03:35 11  05:32  1  03:46  4  01:30  2
                                                    00:13     00:17    -00:27     00:07     00:04   
  3. Matīss Plūksna             00:19:26 15:45:18   04:56  5  08:29  5  14:12  4  17:51  4  19:26  3 00:19:26
     3285 Virbi                                     04:56  5  03:33 10  05:43  3  03:39  1  01:35  5
                                                    00:24     00:15    -00:16     00:00     00:09   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:19:31 15:45:26   04:59  6  08:35  6  14:07  3  17:49  3  19:31  4 00:19:31
     3232 Virbi                                     04:59  6  03:36 12  05:32  1  03:42  3  01:42  7
                                                    00:27     00:18    -00:27     00:03     00:16   
  5. Roberts Akmens             00:28:00 15:43:11   06:59  7  10:13  7  21:38  5  26:28  5  28:00  5 00:28:00
     3236 Virbi                                     06:59  7  03:14  7  11:25  7  04:50  7  01:32  3
                                                    02:27    -00:04     05:26     01:11     00:06   
  6. Miks Kovoļonoks            00:28:16 15:43:03   07:19  8  10:36  8  21:51  6  26:38  6  28:16  6 00:28:16
     3234 Virbi                                     07:19  8  03:17  8  11:15  5  04:47  6  01:38  6
                                                    02:47    -00:01     05:16     01:08     00:12   
  7. Reinis Vīlaks              00:28:36 15:42:38   07:38  9  10:49  9  22:13  7  27:04  7  28:36  7 00:28:36
     3286 Virbi                                     07:38  9  03:11  6  11:24  6  04:51  8  01:32  3
                                                    03:06    -00:07     05:25     01:12     00:06   
  8. Ojārs Leja                 00:30:58 17:38:51   04:31  1  06:09  1  25:12  8  29:11  8  30:58  8 00:30:58
     3275 Laidze                                    04:31  1  01:38  5  19:03 14  03:59  5  01:47 11
                                                   -00:01    -01:40     13:04     00:20     00:21   
  9. Dāvis Bricis               00:48:20 15:50:44   15:05 10  16:21 11  32:27  9  46:30  9  48:20  9 00:48:20
     3219 Valdemārpils                              15:05 10  01:16  2  16:06 12  14:03 13  01:50 12
                                                    10:33    -02:02     10:07     10:24     00:24   
 10. Edgars Vilks               00:48:26 15:50:41   15:05 10  16:19 10  32:27  9  46:35 10  48:26 10 00:48:26
     3207 Valdemārpils                              15:05 10  01:14  1  16:08 13  14:08 15  01:51 13
                                                    10:33    -02:04     10:09     10:29     00:25   
 11. Artūrs Grīnfogels          00:48:34 15:50:38   15:14 12  16:31 12  32:36 11  46:41 11  48:34 11 00:48:34
     3288 Valdemārpils                              15:14 12  01:17  3  16:05 11  14:05 14  01:53 14
                                                    10:42    -02:01     10:06     10:26     00:27   
 12. Dāvis Runģevics            00:55:14 17:38:39   04:46  4  06:18  2  39:14 12  53:10 12  55:14 12 00:55:14
     3276 Talsi                                     04:46  4  01:32  4  32:56 15  13:56 12  02:04 15
                                                    00:14    -01:46     26:57     10:17     00:38   
 13. Mārcis Miezavs             01:08:01 16:01:48   35:58 13  43:20 13  55:10 13  66:19 13  68:01 13 01:08:01
     3245 Strazde                                   35:58 13  07:22 13  11:50 10  11:09 11  01:42  7
                                                    31:26     04:04     05:51     07:30     00:16   
 14. Einārs Daugats             01:08:14 16:01:40   36:09 14  43:35 14  55:21 14  66:28 14  68:14 14 01:08:14
     3287 Strazde                                   36:09 14  07:26 14  11:46  9  11:07 10  01:46 10
                                                    31:37     04:08     05:47     07:28     00:20   
 15. Raitis Miezavs             01:08:21 16:01:32   36:19 15  43:47 15  55:32 15  66:38 15  68:21 15 01:08:21
     3244 Strazde                                   36:19 15  07:28 15  11:45  8  11:06  9  01:43  9
                                                    31:47     04:10     05:46     07:27     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                       04:31     01:14     05:32     03:39     01:26   00:16:22

S14 Course (2): 5 KP 2,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:48:11 15:56:31   09:51  2  27:39  2  29:56  1  41:27  2  46:06  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
     3293 Valdemārpils                              09:51  2  17:48  3  02:17  1  11:31  2  04:39  2  02:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Blau                 00:48:12 15:56:33   10:00  4  27:41  3  30:00  3  41:24  1  46:06  1  48:12  2 00:48:12
     3290 Valdemārpils                              10:00  4  17:41  2  02:19  2  11:24  1  04:42  3  02:06  3
                                                    00:09    -00:07     00:02    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
  3. Dina Kviese                00:48:14 15:56:32   09:56  3  27:36  1  29:56  1  41:28  3  46:06  1  48:14  3 00:48:14
     3291 Valdemārpils                              09:56  3  17:40  1  02:20  3  11:32  3  04:38  1  02:08  4
                                                    00:05    -00:08     00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:03   
  4. Kristīne Daugata           01:22:21 15:47:39   07:59  1  50:28  4  57:32  4  69:29  4  80:35  4  82:21  4 01:22:21
     3243 Strazde                                   07:59  1  42:29  4  07:04  4  11:57  4  11:06  4  01:46  1
                                                   -01:52     24:41     04:47     00:26     06:27    -00:19   
  Ideal time:                                       07:59     17:40     02:17     11:24     04:38     01:46   00:45:44

S18 Course (3): 6 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                01:16:14 16:09:10   14:57  2  22:43  1  31:32  2  52:32  2  68:54  1  74:24  1  76:14  1 01:16:14
     3221 Valdemārpils                              14:57  2  07:46  2  08:49  3  21:00  1  16:22  1  05:30  2  01:50  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Rozentāle            01:16:16 16:09:12   15:26  3  22:51  3  31:38  3  52:44  3  69:07  3  74:27  2  76:16  2 01:16:16
     3209 Valdemārpils                              15:26  3  07:25  1  08:47  2  21:06  2  16:23  2  05:20  1  01:49  1
                                                    00:29    -00:21    -00:02     00:06     00:01    -00:10    -00:01   
  3. Signija Freija             01:16:28 16:09:11   14:43  1  22:46  2  30:56  1  52:29  1  69:04  2  74:39  3  76:28  3 01:16:28
     3223 Valdemārpils                              14:43  1  08:03  3  08:10  1  21:33  3  16:35  3  05:35  3  01:49  1
                                                   -00:14     00:17    -00:39     00:33     00:13     00:05    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       14:43     07:25     08:10     21:00     16:22     05:20     01:49   01:14:49

S40 Course (3): 6 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Inese Vēciņa               00:48:41 17:10:32   09:33  4  13:34  2  17:34  2  29:03  1  37:05  1  46:33  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
     3279 Kandava                                   09:33  4  04:01  1  04:00  3  11:29  1  08:02  1  09:28  4  02:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Vitmane             00:52:28 16:33:23   08:04  1  12:57  1  16:36  1  33:34  4  44:39  2  50:21  2  52:28  2 00:52:28
     3257 Dundaga                                   08:04  1  04:53  2  03:39  1  16:58  6  11:05  2  05:42  3  02:07  3
                                                   -01:29     00:52    -00:21     05:29     03:03    -03:46    -00:01   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:58:52 16:01:11   10:06  5  15:27  5  20:44  5  37:20  5  50:59  5  56:09  3  58:52  3 00:58:52
     3206 Valdemārpils                              10:06  5  05:21  5  05:17  5  16:36  5  13:39  5  05:10  1  02:43  6
                                                    00:33     01:20     01:17     05:07     05:37    -04:18     00:35   
  4. Sarmīte Krūmiņa            01:00:07 15:59:58   11:21  7  16:44  6  22:03  6  38:25  6  52:06  6  57:27  4  60:07  4 01:00:07
     3292 Valdemārpils                              11:21  7  05:23  6  05:19  6  16:22  4  13:41  6  05:21  2  02:40  5
                                                    01:48     01:22     01:19     04:53     05:39    -04:07     00:32   
  5. Anita Dundure              01:01:01 17:32:59   08:42  2  13:56  4  17:54  3  32:54  3  45:15  4  59:01  5  61:01  5 01:01:01
     3277 Kandava                                   08:42  2  05:14  4  03:58  2  15:00  3  12:21  4  13:46  5  02:00  2
                                                   -00:51     01:13    -00:02     03:31     04:19     04:18    -00:08   
  6. Kristīne Čākure            01:01:02 17:33:02   08:43  3  13:49  3  17:55  4  32:53  2  45:06  3  59:05  6  61:02  6 01:01:02
     3278 Kandava                                   08:43  3  05:06  3  04:06  4  14:58  2  12:13  3  13:59  6  01:57  1
                                                   -00:50     01:05     00:06     03:29     04:11     04:31    -00:11   
     Ināra Kalniņa              DQ       17:02:10   10:38  6                                                             DQ
     3202 Kamparkalns                               10:38  6                                                            
                                                    01:05                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       08:04     04:01     03:39     11:29     08:02     05:10     01:57   00:42:22

V14 Course (3): 6 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Mārcis Preiss              00:38:17 17:32:16   07:38  5  12:16  4  15:52  4  27:14  1  33:24  1  36:13  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
     3272 Talsi                                     07:38  5  04:38  2  03:36  4  11:22  2  06:10  1  02:49  1  02:04  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:47:35 15:56:17   06:57  1  17:54  5  20:40  5  31:29  4  42:25  5  45:40  2  47:35  2 00:47:35
     3231 Virbi                                     06:57  1  10:57  5  02:46  1  10:49  1  10:56  3  03:15  2  01:55  4
                                                   -00:41     06:19    -00:50    -00:33     04:46     00:26    -00:09   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:47:46 15:42:55   07:09  3  12:03  2  15:45  3  28:09  2  40:15  2  45:58  3  47:46  3 00:47:46
     3233 Virbi                                     07:09  3  04:54  3  03:42  5  12:24  3  12:06  4  05:43  5  01:48  2
                                                   -00:29     00:16     00:06     01:02     05:56     02:54    -00:16   
  3. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:47:46 16:49:58   07:06  2  10:46  1  13:50  1  32:45  5  41:30  4  46:11  5  47:46  3 00:47:46
     3261 Ugāle                                     07:06  2  03:40  1  03:04  2  18:55  5  08:45  2  04:41  3  01:35  1
                                                   -00:32    -00:58    -00:32     07:33     02:35     01:52    -00:29   
  3. Aleksandrs Kudašovs        00:47:46 15:42:57   07:09  3  12:06  3  15:40  2  28:10  3  40:16  3  45:58  3  47:46  3 00:47:46
     3284 Virbi                                     07:09  3  04:57  4  03:34  3  12:30  4  12:06  4  05:42  4  01:48  2
                                                   -00:29     00:19    -00:02     01:08     05:56     02:53    -00:16   
  Ideal time:                                       06:57     03:40     02:46     10:49     06:10     02:49     01:35   00:34:46

S Course (4): 7 KP 4,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Anete Midrijāne            00:33:14 17:49:38   07:52  1  11:59  1  15:30  1  17:50  1  26:54  2  27:57  1  32:02  1  33:14  1 00:33:14
     3269 Taka                                      07:52  1  04:07  1  03:31  1  02:20  1  09:04  4  01:03  1  04:05  3  01:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:34:23 18:02:38   08:14  2  12:41  2  16:43  2  19:08  2  26:18  1  28:26  2  32:05  2  34:23  2 00:34:23
     3298 Taka                                      08:14  2  04:27  2  04:02  2  02:25  2  07:10  1  02:08  7  03:39  2  02:18  7
                                                    00:22     00:20     00:31     00:05    -01:54     01:05    -00:26     01:06   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:38:28 17:58:20   10:28  4  15:30  4  19:40  4  22:31  4  31:25  4  33:03  4  36:37  3  38:28  3 00:38:28
     3268 Taka                                      10:28  4  05:02  4  04:10  4  02:51  3  08:54  3  01:38  2  03:34  1  01:51  4
                                                    02:36     00:55     00:39     00:31    -00:10     00:35    -00:31     00:39   
  4. Mārīte Turka               00:45:42 17:52:25   09:03  3  13:31  3  17:38  3  20:50  3  29:24  3  31:15  3  43:18  4  45:42  4 00:45:42
     3270 Taka                                      09:03  3  04:28  3  04:07  3  03:12  5  08:34  2  01:51  5  12:03 11  02:24  9
                                                    01:11     00:21     00:36     00:52    -00:30     00:48     07:58     01:12   
  5. Ieva Meiere                00:49:48 17:53:45   13:23  8  18:43  6  23:26  5  26:35  5  41:49  6  43:30  6  48:01  5  49:48  5 00:49:48
     3280 okzk                                      13:23  8  05:20  5  04:43  6  03:09  4  15:14  7  01:41  3  04:31  4  01:47  3
                                                    05:31     01:13     01:12     00:49     06:10     00:38     00:26     00:35   
  6. Inga Dreibe                00:50:30 15:24:41   12:48  6  18:42  5  24:37  7  28:30  6  40:49  5  43:07  5  48:12  6  50:30  6 00:50:30
     3282 Piltene                                   12:48  6  05:54  6  05:55  8  03:53  7  12:19  6  02:18  8  05:05  5  02:18  7
                                                    04:56     01:47     02:24     01:33     03:15     01:15     01:00     01:06   
  7. Alvita Mirecka             00:55:39 17:11:19   13:19  7  19:59  8  24:14  6  30:11  7  45:35  7  47:33  7  53:55  7  55:39  7 00:55:39
     3252 Kamparkalns                               13:19  7  06:40  8  04:15  5  05:57 10  15:24  8  01:58  6  06:22  7  01:44  2
                                                    05:27     02:33     00:44     03:37     06:20     00:55     02:17     00:32   
  8. Ance Dinsberga             01:10:44 16:27:09   10:28  4  19:08  7  26:38  8  31:31  8  61:13 10  63:02 10  68:43  9  70:44  8 01:10:44
     3258 Dundaga                                   10:28  4  08:40  9  07:30 10  04:53  8  29:42 11  01:49  4  05:41  6  02:01  5
                                                    02:36     04:33     03:59     02:33     20:38     00:46     01:36     00:49   
  9. Ilze Robalde               01:11:07 17:03:13   26:02 10  32:30 10  38:29 10  44:01 10  54:52  8  57:40  8  68:30  8  71:07  9 01:11:07
     3296 Talsi                                     26:02 10  06:28  7  05:59  9  05:32  9  10:51  5  02:48  9  10:50 10  02:37 10
                                                    18:10     02:21     02:28     03:12     01:47     01:45     06:45     01:25   
 10. Kristīna Ēce               01:11:34 15:32:55   13:33  9  28:29  9  33:44  9  37:08  9  56:30  9  60:22  9  69:21 10  71:34 10 01:11:34
     3226 Valdemārpils                              13:33  9  14:56 11  05:15  7  03:24  6  19:22  9  03:52 11  08:59  9  02:13  6
                                                    05:41     10:49     01:44     01:04     10:18     02:49     04:54     01:01   
 11. Zita Grante                01:33:39 15:25:02   26:02 10  39:17 11  48:26 11  54:25 11  77:28 11  81:15 11  89:26 11  93:39 11 01:33:39
     3227 Valdemārpils                              26:02 10  13:15 10  09:09 11  05:59 11  23:03 10  03:47 10  08:11  8  04:13 11
                                                    18:10     09:08     05:38     03:39     13:59     02:44     04:06     03:01   
  Ideal time:                                       07:52     04:07     03:31     02:20     07:10     01:03     03:34     01:12   00:30:49

V18 Course (4): 7 KP 4,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Andris Freimanis           00:36:14 17:18:03   08:06  1  12:37  1  17:33  1  20:14  1  29:09  1  31:04  1  34:32  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
     1002 Silva                                     08:06  1  04:31  1  04:56  4  02:41  1  08:55  1  01:55  3  03:28  1  01:42  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krists Bernands            00:42:10 15:31:10   10:30  2  17:17  2  21:48  2  24:46  2  34:46  2  36:12  2  40:34  2  42:10  2 00:42:10
     3283 Kandava                                   10:30  2  06:47  5  04:31  2  02:58  2  10:00  2  01:26  1  04:22  3  01:36  3
                                                    02:24     02:16    -00:25     00:17     01:05    -00:29     00:54    -00:06   
  3. Mairis Laukšteins          00:53:34 15:56:29   18:55  4  25:02  4  29:37  3  32:43  3  43:49  3  47:03  3  51:21  3  53:34  3 00:53:34
     3241 Virbi                                     18:55  4  06:07  4  04:35  3  03:06  3  11:06  3  03:14  5  04:18  2  02:13  5
                                                    10:49     01:36    -00:21     00:25     02:11     01:19     00:50     00:31   
  4. Edgars Šenbergs            01:06:53 16:30:38   29:48  5  34:38  5  39:03  5  44:22  5  57:32  5  59:01  5  65:28  4  66:53  4 01:06:53
     3295 Dundaga                                   29:48  5  04:50  2  04:25  1  05:19  5  13:10  4  01:29  2  06:27  4  01:25  1
                                                    21:42     00:19    -00:31     02:38     04:15    -00:26     02:59    -00:17   
  5. Elvis Bēķis                01:19:13 16:30:45   16:55  3  24:20  3  30:04  4  33:19  4  51:32  4  54:31  4  77:41  5  79:13  5 01:19:13
     3294 Dundaga                                   16:55  3  07:25  6  05:44  5  03:15  4  18:13  5  02:59  4  23:10  5  01:32  2
                                                    08:49     02:54     00:48     00:34     09:18     01:04     19:42    -00:10   
     Atvars Šefanovskis         DQ       15:57:36   47:20  6  52:24  6                                                             DQ
     3215 Valdemārpils                              47:20  6  05:04  3                                                            
                                                    39:14     00:33                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       08:06     04:31     04:25     02:41     08:55     01:26     03:28     01:25   00:34:57

V50 Course (4): 7 KP 4,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Lācars              00:35:53 15:25:11   08:31  1  13:16  1  17:20  1  19:27  1  27:49  1  29:32  1  34:01  1  35:53  1 00:35:53
     2352 Silva                                     08:31  1  04:45  3  04:04  1  02:07  1  08:22  1  01:43  3  04:29  2  01:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars šleiners             00:39:15 16:27:10   10:17  2  14:52  2  19:13  2  21:48  2  31:41  2  33:05  2  37:00  2  39:15  2 00:39:15
     3259 Dundaga                                   10:17  2  04:35  2  04:21  2  02:35  2  09:53  3  01:24  1  03:55  1  02:15  4
                                                    01:46    -00:10     00:17     00:28     01:31    -00:19    -00:34     00:23   
  3. Juris Vilks                00:47:05 15:24:53   12:07  3  16:34  3  21:25  3  25:20  3  36:35  3  38:48  4  45:21  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
     3247 Lībagi                                    12:07  3  04:27  1  04:51  4  03:55  4  11:15  4  02:13  4  06:33  3  01:44  1
                                                    03:36    -00:18     00:47     01:48     02:53     00:30     02:04    -00:08   
  4. Zipis Freimanis            00:48:33 17:22:16   14:59  4  19:56  4  24:32  4  27:41  4  37:05  4  38:31  3  46:27  4  48:33  4 00:48:33
     3297 Silva                                     14:59  4  04:57  4  04:36  3  03:09  3  09:24  2  01:26  2  07:56  4  02:06  3
                                                    06:28     00:12     00:32     01:02     01:02    -00:17     03:27     00:14   
     Valdis Vilks               DQ       16:04:58                                                                                  DQ
     3225 Valdemārpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                       08:31     04:27     04:04     02:07     08:22     01:24     03:55     01:44   00:34:34

V Course (5): 10 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:36:15 17:57:04   05:34  8  09:49  5  12:59  2  15:38  2  18:57  2  21:13  2  27:09  2  28:18  2  32:08  1  34:37  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
     3281 okzk                                      05:34  8  04:15  4  03:10  1  02:39  1  03:19  2  02:16  5  05:56  3  01:09  3  03:50  2  02:29  1  01:38 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:38:48 18:54:54   04:45  2  08:51  2  12:10  1  14:56  1  18:13  1  20:14  1  26:07  1  27:44  1  33:30  2  37:15  2  38:48  2 00:38:48
     3333 Vizbulītes                                04:45  2  04:06  3  03:19  2  02:46  2  03:17  1  02:01  1  05:53  2  01:37  9  05:46  9  03:45 11  01:33  8
                                                   -00:49    -00:09     00:09     00:07    -00:02    -00:15    -00:03     00:28     01:56     01:16    -00:05   
  3. Māris Sokolovskis          00:39:58 16:02:26   05:00  4  09:22  3  13:28  4  16:46  3  20:18  3  22:19  3  29:17  3  30:41  3  35:01  3  38:54  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
     3249 Taka                                      05:00  4  04:22  5  04:06  5  03:18  4  03:32  6  02:01  1  06:58  5  01:24  5  04:20  4  03:53 12  01:04  2
                                                   -00:34     00:07     00:56     00:39     00:13    -00:15     01:02     00:15     00:30     01:24    -00:34   
  4. Valdis Kokorišs            00:40:45 18:22:40   05:32  7  09:32  4  13:27  3  16:46  3  20:39  4  22:50  4  29:51  4  31:30  4  36:13  4  39:01  4  40:45  4 00:40:45
     1603 Mona                                      05:32  7  04:00  2  03:55  4  03:19  5  03:53 11  02:11  3  07:01  6  01:39 10  04:43  6  02:48  2  01:44 11
                                                   -00:02    -00:15     00:45     00:40     00:34    -00:05     01:05     00:30     00:53     00:19     00:06   
  5. Jānis Brauns               00:43:45 16:26:21   04:39  1  08:29  1  13:53  5  18:03  5  21:27  5  23:44  5  30:49  5  32:48  5  39:49  5  42:42  5  43:45  5 00:43:45
     3246 LVM                                       04:39  1  03:50  1  05:24  9  04:10 13  03:24  4  02:17  6  07:05  7  01:59 12  07:01 14  02:53  4  01:03  1
                                                   -00:55    -00:25     02:14     01:31     00:05     00:01     01:09     00:50     03:11     00:24    -00:35   
  6. Imants Garoza              00:47:54 15:25:29   10:08 15  14:44 13  18:57  9  22:29  9  26:14  8  29:10  8  37:22  7  38:27  6  43:03  6  46:23  6  47:54  6 00:47:54
     2366 Zante                                     10:08 15  04:36  8  04:13  7  03:32  7  03:45  9  02:56 11  08:12 10  01:05  1  04:36  5  03:20 10  01:31  7
                                                    04:34     00:21     01:03     00:53     00:26     00:40     02:16    -00:04     00:46     00:51    -00:07   
  7. Andris Leja                00:49:02 18:01:03   05:22  5  10:07  6  23:05 14  26:41 14  30:09 14  32:20 11  39:46 11  41:11 10  44:52  8  47:46  7  49:02  7 00:49:02
        1 Laidze/Talsu Te                           05:22  5  04:45  9  12:58 17  03:36  9  03:28  5  02:11  3  07:26  8  01:25  6  03:41  1  02:54  5  01:16  4
                                                   -00:12     00:30     09:48     00:57     00:09    -00:05     01:30     00:16    -00:09     00:25    -00:22   
  8. Kārlis Plūksna             00:50:15 16:50:45   05:51 10  10:22  7  14:32  6  18:07  6  21:55  6  24:19  6  37:42  9  39:00  8  45:48  9  48:55  9  50:15  8 00:50:15
     3260 Ugāle                                     05:51 10  04:31  6  04:10  6  03:35  8  03:48 10  02:24  7  13:23 14  01:18  4  06:48 13  03:07  9  01:20  6
                                                    00:17     00:16     01:00     00:56     00:29     00:08     07:27     00:09     02:58     00:38    -00:18   
  9. Aivars Žogla               00:50:32 16:50:59   07:10 11  13:54 11  18:21  8  22:10  8  27:05  9  30:13  9  38:55 10  40:25  9  45:53 10  48:47  8  50:32  9 00:50:32
     3262 Ugāle                                     07:10 11  06:44 14  04:27  8  03:49 12  04:55 14  03:08 13  08:42 11  01:30  7  05:28  7  02:54  5  01:45 12
                                                    01:36     02:29     01:17     01:10     01:36     00:52     02:46     00:21     01:38     00:25     00:07   
 10. Arvis Heniņš               00:50:52 18:23:05   05:24  6  11:37  9  17:22  7  21:01  7  25:44  7  28:12  7  37:11  6  38:53  7  44:47  7  48:57 10  50:52 10 00:50:52
     3256 Dundaga                                   05:24  6  06:13 12  05:45 11  03:39 10  04:43 13  02:28  8  08:59 12  01:42 11  05:54 10  04:10 13  01:55 14
                                                   -00:10     01:58     02:35     01:00     01:24     00:12     03:03     00:33     02:04     01:41     00:17   
 11. Jānis Turks                00:51:59 17:45:05   11:40 16  16:13 14  26:51 15  30:34 15  33:55 15  36:47 14  42:35 13  43:43 13  47:45 11  50:49 12  51:59 11 00:51:59
      993 Taka                                      11:40 16  04:33  7  10:38 16  03:43 11  03:21  3  02:52 10  05:48  1  01:08  2  04:02  3  03:04  8  01:10  3
                                                    06:06     00:18     07:28     01:04     00:02     00:36    -00:08    -00:01     00:12     00:35    -00:28   
 12. Andris Mireckis            00:52:47 17:11:16   05:46  9  12:13 10  20:51 12  24:14 10  29:22 13  32:25 12  40:33 12  42:04 11  47:45 11  50:44 11  52:47 12 00:52:47
     3251 Kamparkalns                               05:46  9  06:27 13  08:38 14  03:23  6  05:08 17  03:03 12  08:08  9  01:31  8  05:41  8  02:59  7  02:03 16
                                                    00:12     02:12     05:28     00:44     01:49     00:47     02:12     00:22     01:51     00:30     00:25   
 13. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:55:07 17:47:23   09:11 14  18:46 16  22:17 13  25:11 13  28:44 11  31:12 10  37:30  8  42:46 12  50:28 13  53:20 13  55:07 13 00:55:07
     3254 Talsi                                     09:11 14  09:35 16  03:31  3  02:54  3  03:33  7  02:28  8  06:18  4  05:16 16  07:42 16  02:52  3  01:47 13
                                                    03:37     05:20     00:21     00:15     00:14     00:12     00:22     04:07     03:52     00:23     00:09   
 14. Uldis Rēvalds              00:59:59 16:27:36   08:45 13  14:24 12  19:53 10  24:32 11  29:07 12  32:51 13  43:04 14  46:04 14  53:33 14  58:00 14  59:59 14 00:59:59
     3250 LVM                                       08:45 13  05:39 10  05:29 10  04:39 15  04:35 12  03:44 16  10:13 13  03:00 14  07:29 15  04:27 14  01:59 15
                                                    03:11     01:24     02:19     02:00     01:16     01:28     04:17     01:51     03:39     01:58     00:21   
 15. Dainis Laukšteins          01:28:08 16:09:40   16:44 18  34:15 18  40:19 16  46:18 16  51:14 16  54:33 16  72:25 15  75:42 16  81:51 16  86:51 16  88:08 15 01:28:08
     3229 Dekšņi                                    16:44 18  17:31 18  06:04 12  05:59 17  04:56 15  03:19 15  17:52 15  03:17 15  06:09 11  05:00 15  01:17  5
                                                    11:10     13:16     02:54     03:20     01:37     01:03     11:56     02:08     02:19     02:31    -00:21   
 16. Lauris Polis               01:28:21 16:09:48   16:43 17  33:49 17  40:25 17  46:21 17  51:22 17  54:31 15  72:44 16  75:25 15  81:46 15  86:46 15  88:21 16 01:28:21
     3230 Dekšņi                                    16:43 17  17:06 17  06:36 13  05:56 16  05:01 16  03:09 14  18:13 16  02:41 13  06:21 12  05:00 15  01:35  9
                                                    11:09     12:51     03:26     03:17     01:42     00:53     12:17     01:32     02:31     02:31    -00:03   
     Nauris Ivanovskis          DQ       16:42:46   08:37 12  17:51 15                                                                                           DQ
     3265 Kuldīga                                   08:37 12  09:14 15                                                                                          
                                                    03:03     04:59                                                                                             
     Almants Kalniņš            DQ       17:13:56   04:50  3  10:37  8  20:13 11  24:49 12  28:28 10                                                             DQ
     3203 Kamparkalns                               04:50  3  05:47 11  09:36 15  04:36 14  03:39  8                                                            
                                                   -00:44     01:32     06:26     01:57     00:20                                                               
     Jānis Vilks                DQ       15:29:11   42:55 19                                                                                                     DQ
     3248 Lībagi                                    42:55 19                                                                                                    
                                                    37:21                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                       04:39     03:50     03:10     02:39     03:17     02:01     05:48     01:05     03:41     02:29     01:03   00:33:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.04.23. 20:48:38 Magnets