zig zag 3 karta

2007.04.30.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Aigars Vārna
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V12 Course (1): 5 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Dāvis Bricis               00:36:51 14:49:37   05:28 11  13:07 11  18:46  5  33:58  2  36:23  1  36:51  1 00:36:51
     3219 Valdemārpils                              05:28 11  07:39 11  05:39  3  15:12  2  02:25  6  00:28  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Vilks               00:36:52 14:49:39   05:18 10  13:07 11  18:46  5  33:58  2  36:23  1  36:52  2 00:36:52
     3207 Valdemārpils                              05:18 10  07:49 12  05:39  3  15:12  2  02:25  6  00:29  7
                                                   -00:10     00:10     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01   
  3. Ojārs Leja                 00:40:43 16:47:26   02:34  5  06:25  6  13:25  3  38:08  4  40:09  3  40:43  3 00:40:43
     3275 Laidze                                    02:34  5  03:51  6  07:00  5  24:43  4  02:01  1  00:34  8
                                                   -02:54    -03:48     01:21     09:31    -00:24     00:06   
  3. Artūrs Kreicbergs          00:40:43 16:47:26   02:34  5  06:25  6  13:25  3  38:08  4  40:09  3  40:43  3 00:40:43
     3320 Kandava                                   02:34  5  03:51  6  07:00  5  24:43  4  02:01  1  00:34  8
                                                   -02:54    -03:48     01:21     09:31    -00:24     00:06   
  5. Aivars Raģis               00:46:16 15:18:33   06:41 12  12:16 10  23:09  7  31:57  1  45:48  5  46:16  5 00:46:16
     3305 Dursupe                                   06:41 12  05:35 10  10:53  7  08:48  1  13:51 10  00:28  5
                                                    01:13    -02:04     05:14    -06:24     11:26     00:00   
  6. Roberts Akmens             01:37:08 14:57:32   02:35  7  06:29  8  11:46  1  88:53  6  96:43  6  97:08  6 01:37:08
     3236 Virbi                                     02:35  7  03:54  8  05:17  1  77:07 10  07:50  8  00:25  2
                                                   -02:53    -03:45    -00:22     61:55     05:25    -00:03   
  7. Reinis Vīlaks              01:37:40 14:57:24   02:39  9  06:38  9  11:58  2  88:56  7  96:55  7  97:40  7 01:37:40
     3286 Virbi                                     02:39  9  03:59  9  05:20  2  76:58  9  07:59  9  00:45 10
                                                   -02:49    -03:40    -00:19     61:46     05:34     00:17   
  8. Roberts Donis              01:54:06 15:01:22   02:08  1  05:32  1  36:23  8 111:20  9 113:39  8 114:06  8 01:54:06
     3238 Virbi                                     02:08  1  03:24  2  30:51  9  74:57  7  02:19  4  00:27  3
                                                   -03:20    -04:15     25:12     59:45    -00:06    -00:01   
  9. Matīss Plūksna             01:54:08 15:01:15   02:18  2  05:42  2  36:33  9 111:17  8 113:41  9 114:08  9 01:54:08
     3285 Virbi                                     02:18  2  03:24  2  30:51  9  74:44  6  02:24  5  00:27  3
                                                   -03:10    -04:15     25:12     59:32    -00:01    -00:01   
 10. Miks Šmēdiņš               01:54:24 15:00:58   02:38  8  06:00  4  36:50 10 111:51 10 114:02 10 114:24 10 01:54:24
     3232 Virbi                                     02:38  8  03:22  1  30:50  8  75:01  8  02:11  3  00:22  1
                                                   -02:50    -04:17     25:11     59:49    -00:14    -00:06   
     Miks Kovoļonoks            DQ       15:00:49   02:33  4  06:07  5                                         DQ
     3234 Virbi                                     02:33  4  03:34  5                                        
                                                   -02:55    -04:05                                           
     Mārtiņš Karps              DQ       15:01:08   02:19  3  05:50  3                                         DQ
     3239 Virbi                                     02:19  3  03:31  4                                        
                                                   -03:09    -04:08                                           
  Ideal time:                                       02:08     03:22     05:17     08:48     02:01     00:22   00:21:58

S12 Course (1): 5 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Linda Grinberga            00:45:44 15:18:48   02:55  2  19:01 13  23:25  5  31:13  1  45:18  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
     3306 Dursupe                                   02:55  2  16:06 13  04:24  1  07:48  2  14:05 12  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ance Dižkalne              00:46:09 15:18:26   06:50 11  12:24  6  23:27  6  31:56  3  45:42  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
     3303 Dursupe                                   06:50 11  05:34  9  11:03  9  08:29  3  13:46  8  00:27  3
                                                    03:55    -10:32     06:39     00:41    -00:19     00:01   
  3. Līga Jēce                  00:46:18 15:18:41   03:07  3  19:18 14  23:46  9  31:26  2  45:43  3  46:18  3 00:46:18
     3307 Dursupe                                   03:07  3  16:11 14  04:28  2  07:40  1  14:17 13  00:35  6
                                                    00:12     00:05     00:04    -00:08     00:12     00:09   
  4. Madara Maļinovska          00:46:37 15:18:08   07:10 13  12:39  8  23:43  8  32:17  5  46:11  5  46:37  4 00:46:37
     3302 Dursupe                                   07:10 13  05:29  6  11:04 10  08:34  4  13:54  9  00:26  1
                                                    04:15    -10:37     06:40     00:46    -00:11     00:00   
  5. Diāna Miķelsone            00:46:38 15:18:19   07:04 12  12:35  7  23:29  7  32:12  4  46:07  4  46:38  5 00:46:38
     3304 Dursupe                                   07:04 12  05:31  7  10:54  7  08:43  6  13:55 10  00:31  5
                                                    04:09    -10:35     06:30     00:55    -00:10     00:05   
  6. Sindija Strāķe             00:46:48 15:18:04   07:16 14  12:48  9  23:46  9  32:23  6  46:19  6  46:48  6 00:46:48
     3301 Dursupe                                   07:16 14  05:32  8  10:58  8  08:37  5  13:56 11  00:29  4
                                                    04:21    -10:34     06:34     00:49    -00:09     00:03   
  7. Anna Vilka                 00:50:08 14:55:49   04:28  6  08:41  3  15:04  2  37:46  7  49:29  7  50:08  7 00:50:08
     3222 Valdemārpils                              04:28  6  04:13  1  06:23  6  22:42  7  11:43  5  00:39  7
                                                    01:33    -11:53     01:59     14:54    -02:22     00:13   
  8. Sabīne Blaua               01:22:59 14:55:46   04:14  5  08:43  4  15:04  2  68:45  8  82:09  8  82:59  8 01:22:59
     3212 Valdemārpils                              04:14  5  04:29  5  06:21  5  53:41  8  13:24  7  00:50 10
                                                    01:19    -11:37     01:57     45:53    -00:41     00:24   
  9. Ieva Kanopacka             01:23:03 14:55:44   04:32  7  08:48  5  15:07  4  68:52  9  82:14  9  83:03  9 01:23:03
     3218 Valdemārpils                              04:32  7  04:16  3  06:19  4  53:45  9  13:22  6  00:49  9
                                                    01:37    -11:50     01:55     45:57    -00:43     00:23   
 10. Judīte Ozolinkēviča        01:26:15 15:05:46   06:26  8  14:58 10  27:00 11  81:15 10  85:18 10  86:15 10 01:26:15
     3299 Valdemārpils                              06:26  8  08:32 10  12:02 13  54:15 10  04:03  2  00:57 12
                                                    03:31    -07:34     07:38     46:27    -10:02     00:31   
 11. Laura Freiberga            01:26:39 15:05:36   06:39  9  15:28 11  27:12 12  81:34 11  85:43 11  86:39 11 01:26:39
     3289 Valdemārpils                              06:39  9  08:49 11  11:44 11  54:22 12  04:09  3  00:56 11
                                                    03:44    -07:17     07:20     46:34    -09:56     00:30   
 12. Madara Bogdanova           01:26:51 15:05:26   06:42 10  15:35 12  27:26 13  81:41 12  85:43 11  86:51 12 01:26:51
     3300 Valdemārpils                              06:42 10  08:53 12  11:51 12  54:15 10  04:02  1  01:08 13
                                                    03:47    -07:13     07:27     46:27    -10:03     00:42   
 13. Alise Aļeksejeva           01:36:00 14:57:17   02:50  1  07:03  1  12:37  1  89:19 13  95:15 13  96:00 13 01:36:00
     3237 Virbi                                     02:50  1  04:13  1  05:34  3  76:42 13  05:56  4  00:45  8
                                                   -00:05    -11:53     01:10     68:54    -08:09     00:19   
     Edīte Bloka                DQ       16:37:32   03:07  3  07:24  2  36:05 14                               DQ
     3316 Pūņas                                     03:07  3  04:17  4  28:41 14                              
                                                    00:12    -11:49     24:17                                 
  Ideal time:                                       02:50     04:13     04:24     07:40     04:02     00:26   00:23:35

VIES Course (1): 5 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Edijs Freimanis            02:37:23 15:07:30   04:07  1  09:43  1  16:18  1  25:38  1  31:23  1 157:23  1 02:37:23
     2354 Silva                                     04:07  1  05:36  1  06:35  1  09:20  1  05:45  1 126:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Šmigeļskis         02:37:36 15:07:19   04:12  2  09:53  2  16:28  2  25:48  2  31:33  2 157:36  2 02:37:36
     2356 Silva                                     04:12  2  05:41  2  06:35  1  09:20  1  05:45  1 126:03  2
                                                    00:05     00:05     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       04:07     05:36     06:35     09:20     05:45    126:00   02:37:23

SIES Course (1): 5 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Dzintra Bernande           00:30:23 17:21:50   04:00  1  08:13  1  16:28  1  22:48  1  29:28  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
     2358 Kandava                                   04:00  1  04:13  1  08:15  2  06:20  1  06:40  2  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inese Lācere               02:37:31 15:07:26   04:26  2  09:49  2  16:38  2  25:39  2  31:57  2 157:31  2 02:37:31
     2353 Silva                                     04:26  2  05:23  2  06:49  1  09:01  2  06:18  1 125:34  2
                                                    00:26     01:10    -01:26     02:41    -00:22    124:39   
  Ideal time:                                       04:00     04:13     06:49     06:20     06:18     00:55   00:28:35

S14 Course (2): 6 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Dina Kviese                01:14:30 14:51:28   03:17  4  25:58  2  30:24  2  36:04  3  70:36  1  73:45  3  74:30  1 01:14:30
     3291 Valdemārpils                              03:17  4  22:41  2  04:26  5  05:40  3  34:32  4  03:09  3  00:45  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Blau                 01:14:35 14:51:26   03:18  5  25:56  1  30:25  3  36:02  2  70:40  3  73:36  2  74:35  2 01:14:35
     3290 Valdemārpils                              03:18  5  22:38  1  04:29  6  05:37  1  34:38  5  02:56  2  00:59  5
                                                    00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:06    -00:13     00:14   
  3. Liene Kviese               01:14:36 14:51:27   03:16  3  26:03  3  30:21  1  36:00  1  70:38  2  73:33  1  74:36  3 01:14:36
     3293 Valdemārpils                              03:16  3  22:47  3  04:18  4  05:39  2  34:38  5  02:55  1  01:03  6
                                                   -00:01     00:06    -00:08    -00:01     00:06    -00:14     00:18   
  4. Krista Eņģele              01:52:02 15:21:32   03:43  6  61:17  4  65:20  4  90:08  4 106:32  4 111:24  4 112:02  4 01:52:02
     3310 Dursupe                                   03:43  6  57:34  4  04:03  2  24:48  5  16:24  1  04:52  6  00:38  3
                                                    00:26     34:53    -00:23     19:08    -18:08     01:43    -00:07   
  5. Mairita Paldiņa            01:54:11 15:19:04   02:36  1  63:43  6  67:53  6  92:30  5 109:02  5 113:44  5 114:11  5 01:54:11
     3309 Dursupe                                   02:36  1  61:07  6  04:10  3  24:37  4  16:32  2  04:42  5  00:27  1
                                                   -00:41     38:26    -00:16     18:57    -18:00     01:33    -00:18   
  6. Kristiāna Gulbe            01:54:18 15:18:56   02:41  2  63:38  5  67:38  5  92:40  6 109:15  6 113:50  6 114:18  6 01:54:18
     3308 Dursupe                                   02:41  2  60:57  5  04:00  1  25:02  6  16:35  3  04:35  4  00:28  2
                                                   -00:36     38:16    -00:26     19:22    -17:57     01:26    -00:17   
  Ideal time:                                       02:36     22:38     04:00     05:37     16:24     02:55     00:27   00:54:37

V14 Course (3): 7 KP 2,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:35:36 15:51:24   10:09  4  13:57  4  18:33  3  22:47  2  29:21  2  32:33  1  35:01  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
     3261 Ugāle                                     10:09  4  03:48  4  04:36  3  04:14  2  06:34  1  03:12  2  02:28  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārcis Preiss              00:49:22 17:09:37   08:20  2  11:11  2  14:49  2  33:49  3  44:39  3  46:34  2  48:55  2  49:22  2 00:49:22
     3272 Talsi                                     08:20  2  02:51  1  03:38  1  19:00  3  10:50  2  01:55  1  02:21  2  00:27  1
                                                   -01:49    -00:57    -00:58     14:46     04:16    -01:17    -00:07    -00:08   
  3. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:53:08 15:12:04   03:44  1  06:39  1  10:41  1  13:24  1  26:53  1  50:25  3  52:40  3  53:08  3 00:53:08
     3231 Virbi                                     03:44  1  02:55  2  04:02  2  02:43  1  13:29  3  23:32  3  02:15  1  00:28  2
                                                   -06:25    -00:53    -00:34    -01:31     06:55     20:20    -00:13    -00:07   
     Kaspars Freibergs          DQ       15:21:39   09:46  3  12:42  3                                                             DQ
     3311 Dursupe                                   09:46  3  02:56  3                                                            
                                                   -00:23    -00:52                                                               
     Marks Strižaks             DQ       14:51:36   25:03  5  29:44  5                                                             DQ
     3233 Virbi                                     25:03  5  04:41  5                                                            
                                                    14:54     00:53                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       03:44     02:51     03:38     02:43     06:34     01:55     02:15     00:27   00:24:07

S18 Course (3): 7 KP 2,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Stella Valberga            01:00:53 15:05:56   10:50  4  15:40  4  21:29  1  27:41  1  51:21  1  56:19  1  59:57  1  60:53  1 01:00:53
     3208 Valdemārpils                              10:50  4  04:50  1  05:49  1  06:12  4  23:40  1  04:58  4  03:38  1  00:56  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Kviese                01:31:20 14:50:22   06:32  2  12:20  1  23:43  4  28:28  2  81:58  3  85:46  2  90:52  2  91:20  2 01:31:20
     3210 Valdemārpils                              06:32  2  05:48  3  11:23  4  04:45  1  53:30  4  03:48  1  05:06  3  00:28  2
                                                   -04:18     00:58     05:34    -01:27     29:50    -01:10     01:28    -00:28   
  3. Marta Vilka                01:31:26 14:50:19   06:26  1  12:22  2  23:41  3  28:32  3  81:55  2  85:55  3  91:01  4  91:26  3 01:31:26
     3221 Valdemārpils                              06:26  1  05:56  4  11:19  3  04:51  2  53:23  3  04:00  2  05:06  3  00:25  1
                                                   -04:24     01:06     05:30    -01:21     29:43    -00:58     01:28    -00:31   
  4. Dārta Rozentāle            01:31:29 14:50:17   07:02  3  12:31  3  23:29  2  28:57  4  82:15  4  86:29  4  91:00  3  91:29  4 01:31:29
     3209 Valdemārpils                              07:02  3  05:29  2  10:58  2  05:28  3  53:18  2  04:14  3  04:31  2  00:29  3
                                                   -03:48     00:39     05:09    -00:44     29:38    -00:44     00:53    -00:27   
  Ideal time:                                       06:26     04:50     05:49     04:45     23:40     03:48     03:38     00:25   00:53:21

S40 Course (3): 7 KP 2,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Inese Vēciņa               00:38:40 16:15:35   06:04  4  09:22  1  14:45  4  18:40  4  28:39  4  32:29  1  37:49  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
     3279 Kandava                                   06:04  4  03:18  1  05:23  6  03:55  2  09:59  6  03:50  3  05:20  7  00:51  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Daiga Puga                 00:38:40 16:15:37   05:50  1  09:42  2  14:42  3  18:34  3  28:33  3  32:31  2  37:51  2  38:40  1 00:38:40
     3315 Kandava                                   05:50  1  03:52  2  05:00  5  03:52  1  09:59  6  03:58  4  05:20  7  00:49  5
                                                   -00:14     00:34    -00:23    -00:03     00:00     00:08     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Kristīne Čākure            00:39:44 16:18:01   06:00  3  10:07  4  14:02  1  18:12  1  27:52  1  35:08  3  38:56  3  39:44  3 00:39:44
     3278 Kandava                                   06:00  3  04:07  3  03:55  1  04:10  4  09:40  4  07:16  8  03:48  2  00:48  4
                                                   -00:04     00:49    -01:28     00:15    -00:19     03:26    -01:32    -00:03   
  3. Anita Dundure              00:39:44 16:18:02   05:57  2  10:05  3  14:09  2  18:24  2  27:58  2  35:12  4  38:57  4  39:44  3 00:39:44
     3277 Kandava                                   05:57  2  04:08  4  04:04  2  04:15  5  09:34  3  07:14  7  03:45  1  00:47  2
                                                   -00:07     00:50    -01:19     00:20    -00:25     03:24    -01:35    -00:04   
  5. Lolita Vitmane             00:44:03 16:11:53   10:12  5  16:05  7  20:12  6  24:11  5  34:03  5  39:13  5  43:25  5  44:03  5 00:44:03
     3257 Dundaga                                   10:12  5  05:53  8  04:07  3  03:59  3  09:52  5  05:10  6  04:12  5  00:38  1
                                                    04:08     02:35    -01:16     00:04    -00:07     01:20    -01:08    -00:13   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              00:46:23 16:36:17   10:18  6  15:03  5  19:44  5  28:59  7  37:28  6  41:03  6  45:36  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
     3202 Kamparkalns                               10:18  6  04:45  5  04:41  4  09:15  7  08:29  2  03:35  2  04:33  6  00:47  2
                                                    04:14     01:27    -00:42     05:20    -01:30    -00:15    -00:47    -00:04   
  7. Guna Vilka                 01:00:41 15:06:05   10:44  7  15:38  6  21:14  7  27:21  6  51:07  7  55:56  7  59:50  7  60:41  7 01:00:41
     3206 Valdemārpils                              10:44  7  04:54  6  05:36  8  06:07  6  23:46  8  04:49  5  03:54  3  00:51  6
                                                    04:40     01:36     00:13     02:12     13:47     00:59    -01:26     00:00   
  8. Sarmīte Krūmiņa            01:27:38 15:04:24   12:02  8  17:22  8  22:51  8  71:27  8  79:38  8  82:44  8  86:42  8  87:38  8 01:27:38
     3292 Valdemārpils                              12:02  8  05:20  7  05:29  7  48:36  8  08:11  1  03:06  1  03:58  4  00:56  8
                                                    05:58     02:02     00:06     44:41    -01:48    -00:44    -01:22     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       05:50     03:18     03:55     03:52     08:11     03:06     03:45     00:38   00:32:35

V18 Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          00:53:05 15:12:05   03:08  2  09:09  1  11:02  1  19:48  1  24:24  1  27:44  1  30:20  1  50:28  1  52:35  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
     3241 Virbi                                     03:08  2  06:01  1  01:53  1  08:46  4  04:36  1  03:20  4  02:36  1  20:08  5  02:07  1  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krists Bernands            00:58:12 17:31:41   15:54  6  23:37  3  27:27  3  32:01  2  38:35  2  44:09  2  47:07  2  55:01  2  57:46  2  58:12  2 00:58:12
     3283 Kandava                                   15:54  6  07:43  2  03:50  5  04:34  1  06:34  2  05:34  5  02:58  2  07:54  1  02:45  2  00:26  2
                                                    12:46     01:42     01:57    -04:12     01:58     02:14     00:22    -12:14     00:38    -00:04   
  3. Artūrs Freibergs           01:46:11 14:51:16   02:55  1  32:07  4  35:14  4  41:38  3  75:38  3  77:51  3  81:57  3  95:49  3 105:47  3 106:11  3 01:46:11
     3220 Valdemārpils                              02:55  1  29:12  5  03:07  2  06:24  2  34:00  4  02:13  2  04:06  5  13:52  3  09:58  5  00:24  1
                                                   -00:13     23:11     01:14    -02:22     29:24    -01:07     01:30    -06:16     07:51    -00:06   
  4. Ivo Raškitis               01:48:53 14:48:31   05:59  3  34:49  5  37:57  5  44:22  4  78:24  4  80:39  4  84:39  5  98:29  4 108:24  4 108:53  4 01:48:53
     3214 Valdemārpils                              05:59  3  28:50  4  03:08  3  06:25  3  34:02  5  02:15  3  04:00  4  13:50  2  09:55  3  00:29  3
                                                    02:51     22:49     01:15    -02:21     29:26    -01:05     01:24    -06:18     07:48    -00:01   
  5. Atvars Šefanovskis         01:49:04 14:48:29   06:00  4  14:56  2  18:15  2  66:49  5  78:28  5  80:40  5  84:38  4  98:35  5 108:32  5 109:04  5 01:49:04
     3215 Valdemārpils                              06:00  4  08:56  3  03:19  4  48:34  5  11:39  3  02:12  1  03:58  3  13:57  4  09:57  4  00:32  5
                                                    02:52     02:55     01:26     39:48     07:03    -01:08     01:22    -06:11     07:50     00:02   
     Edgars Šenbergs            DQ       16:19:40   08:25  5                                                                                           DQ
     3295 Dundaga                                   08:25  5                                                                                          
                                                    05:17                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                       02:55     06:01     01:53     04:34     04:36     02:12     02:36     07:54     02:07     00:24   00:35:12

S Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:30:11 17:28:35   02:37  1  09:11  1  11:16  1  14:13  1  17:31  1  20:19  1  22:41  1  27:45  1  29:43  1  30:11  1 00:30:11
     3298 Taka                                      02:37  1  06:34  1  02:05  1  02:57  1  03:18  1  02:48  2  02:22  1  05:04  1  01:58  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Midrijāne            00:51:07 16:10:53   06:17  6  17:25  4  19:55  4  24:02  3  36:26  5  40:13  4  42:42  3  48:38  3  50:37  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
     3269 Taka                                      06:17  6  11:08  4  02:30  4  04:07  4  12:24  4  03:47  5  02:29  2  05:56  2  01:59  2  00:30  2
                                                    03:40     04:34     00:25     01:10     09:06     00:59     00:07     00:52     00:01     00:02   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             00:53:18 16:40:46   02:48  2  09:59  2  12:16  2  30:48  8  35:02  2  38:24  2  41:26  2  48:30  2  52:47  3  53:18  3 00:53:18
     3252 Kamparkalns                               02:48  2  07:11  2  02:17  3  18:32 10  04:14  2  03:22  4  03:02  3  07:04  3  04:17  7  00:31  4
                                                    00:11     00:37     00:12     15:35     00:56     00:34     00:40     02:00     02:19     00:03   
  4. Inga Dreibe                01:03:34 16:11:55   04:00  3  11:28  3  14:58  3  19:25  2  35:56  4  39:04  3  48:32  4  57:45  4  62:57  4  63:34  4 01:03:34
     3282 Piltene                                   04:00  3  07:28  3  03:30  8  04:27  6  16:31 10  03:08  3  09:28 10  09:13  5  05:12  8  00:37  5
                                                    01:23     00:54     01:25     01:30     13:13     00:20     07:06     04:09     03:14     00:09   
  5. Ieva Meiere                01:04:03 18:09:23   08:56 10  21:55  8  24:38  7  28:31  5  44:03  8  49:20  8  52:41  7  60:18  5  63:21  5  64:03  5 01:04:03
     3280 okzk                                      08:56 10  12:59  8  02:43  5  03:53  2  15:32  8  05:17  7  03:21  4  07:37  4  03:03  4  00:42  8
                                                    06:19     06:25     00:38     00:56     12:14     02:29     00:59     02:33     01:05     00:14   
  6. Inese Midrijāne            01:06:15 16:08:34   08:40  9  20:12  7  22:23  5  26:38  4  41:21  6  44:06  6  49:05  5  61:32  7  65:45  6  66:15  6 01:06:15
     3314 Taka                                      08:40  9  11:32  5  02:11  2  04:15  5  14:43  7  02:45  1  04:59  6  12:27  7  04:13  6  00:30  2
                                                    06:03     04:58     00:06     01:18     11:25    -00:03     02:37     07:23     02:15     00:02   
  7. Zita Grante                01:12:34 15:25:13   06:41  7  19:05  6  22:57  6  29:52  7  35:34  3  41:43  5  49:21  6  61:25  6  71:46  7  72:34  7 01:12:34
     3227 Valdemārpils                              06:41  7  12:24  6  03:52  9  06:55  8  05:42  3  06:09  9  07:38  8  12:04  6  10:21 10  00:48  9
                                                    04:04     05:50     01:47     03:58     02:24     03:21     05:16     07:00     08:23     00:20   
  8. Ilze Robalde               01:23:37 17:20:08   05:00  5  22:22  9  25:24  9  29:21  6  43:44  7  48:22  7  57:15  8  80:03  8  82:59  8  83:37  8 01:23:37
     3296 Talsi                                     05:00  5  17:22  9  03:02  6  03:57  3  14:23  6  04:38  6  08:53  9  22:48 10  02:56  3  00:38  6
                                                    02:23     10:48     00:57     01:00     11:05     01:50     06:31     17:44     00:58     00:10   
  9. Ance Dinsberga             01:31:58 16:11:19   04:48  4  17:36  5  24:58  8  40:34  9  54:38  9  67:54  9  72:50  9  86:02  9  91:18  9  91:58  9 01:31:58
     3258 Dundaga                                   04:48  4  12:48  7  07:22 10  15:36  9  14:04  5  13:16 10  04:56  5  13:12  8  05:16  9  00:40  7
                                                    02:11     06:14     05:17     12:39     10:46     10:28     02:34     08:08     03:18     00:12   
 10. Kristīna Ēce               01:51:42 15:36:41   07:04  8  46:37 10  50:04 10  55:13 10  71:13 10  76:55 10  84:30 10 107:09 10 110:50 10 111:42 10 01:51:42
     3226 Valdemārpils                              07:04  8  39:33 10  03:27  7  05:09  7  16:00  9  05:42  8  07:35  7  22:39  9  03:41  5  00:52 10
                                                    04:27     32:59     01:22     02:12     12:42     02:54     05:13     17:35     01:43     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                       02:37     06:34     02:05     02:57     03:18     02:45     02:22     05:04     01:58     00:28   00:30:08

V50 Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Vilks                00:34:40 16:13:04   02:43  1  07:54  1  09:58  1  13:03  1  15:55  1  19:38  1  25:32  1  32:14  1  34:13  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:43  1  05:11  1  02:04  1  03:05  1  02:52  1  03:43  4  05:54  4  06:42  2  01:59  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vilnis Iesalnieks          00:38:33 17:20:22   04:41  2  11:25  3  13:55  2  19:42  2  25:09  2  28:27  2  30:59  2  36:01  2  38:01  2  38:33  2 00:38:33
     3204 Dundaga                                   04:41  2  06:44  3  02:30  2  05:47  2  05:27  2  03:18  3  02:32  1  05:02  1  02:00  2  00:32  3
                                                    01:58     01:33     00:26     02:42     02:35    -00:25    -03:22    -01:40     00:01     00:05   
  3. Valdis Vilks               01:29:06 15:03:48   08:17  5  41:52  5  45:46  5  51:36  4  63:10  4  66:57  4  72:05  4  83:08  3  88:06  3  89:06  3 01:29:06
     3225 Valdemārpils                              08:17  5  33:35  5  03:54  3  05:50  3  11:34  4  03:47  5  05:08  2  11:03  4  04:58  4  01:00  5
                                                    05:34     28:24     01:50     02:45     08:42     00:04    -00:46     04:21     02:59     00:33   
  4. Ivars šleiners             01:35:07 16:19:32   05:06  3  10:51  2  16:26  3  65:06  5  72:56  5  75:59  5  84:00  5  91:54  4  94:37  4  95:07  4 01:35:07
     3259 Dundaga                                   05:06  3  05:45  2  05:35  4  48:40  5  07:50  3  03:03  1  08:01  5  07:54  3  02:43  3  00:30  2
                                                    02:23     00:34     03:31     45:35     04:58    -00:40     02:07     01:12     00:44     00:03   
  5. Jānis Abuhovs              01:48:50 15:06:14   07:43  4  16:47  4  23:38  4  35:28  3  50:54  3  54:01  3  59:30  3  94:24  5 108:07  5 108:50  5 01:48:50
     3201 Pļavas                                    07:43  4  09:04  4  06:51  5  11:50  4  15:26  5  03:07  2  05:29  3  34:54  5  13:43  5  00:43  4
                                                    05:00     03:53     04:47     08:45     12:34    -00:36    -00:25     28:12     11:44     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                       02:43     05:11     02:04     03:05     02:52     03:03     02:32     05:02     01:59     00:27   00:28:58

V Course (5): 13 KP 5,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:50:42 18:12:00   01:58  2  02:58  2  07:15  2  11:52  2  15:49  2  20:32  1  24:11  1  30:42  1  33:38  1  36:05  1  40:47  1  45:06  1  50:06  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
     3281 okzk                                      01:58  2  01:00  1  04:17  8  04:37  1  03:57  6  04:43  1  03:39  5  06:31 14  02:56  5  02:27 11  04:42  1  04:19 10  05:00  1  00:36 25
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:53:23 17:34:06   01:52  1  02:57  1  06:53  1  11:38  1  15:12  1  23:35  3  28:18  5  33:26  3  36:15  2  38:12  2  43:04  2  46:49  2  52:58  2  53:23  2 00:53:23
        1 Laidze/Talsu Te                           01:52  1  01:05  3  03:56  3  04:45  2  03:34  1  08:23 21  04:43 15  05:08  4  02:49  1  01:57  3  04:52  3  03:45  1  06:09  5  00:25  8
                                                   -00:06     00:05    -00:21     00:08    -00:23     03:40     01:04    -01:23    -00:07    -00:30     00:10    -00:34     01:09    -00:11   
  3. Pēteris Īvāns              00:56:42 18:23:52   02:30 12  03:47  5  08:02  5  15:02 10  19:15 11  25:30  8  29:25  7  35:05  6  37:54  4  40:03  4  45:34  3  49:22  3  56:17  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
     1309 Taka                                      02:30 12  01:17  7  04:15  7  07:00 22  04:13 11  06:15  7  03:55  8  05:40  7  02:49  1  02:09  5  05:31  6  03:48  2  06:55  8  00:25  8
                                                    00:32     00:17    -00:02     02:23     00:16     01:32     00:16    -00:51    -00:07    -00:18     00:49    -00:31     01:55    -00:11   
  4. Harijs Lācars              00:57:42 15:19:15   02:46 17  04:17 15  08:22  7  15:02 10  18:57  9  26:02 10  29:51  8  34:45  5  38:02  5  40:14  5  45:49  4  49:56  4  57:15  4  57:42  4 00:57:42
     2352 Silva                                     02:46 17  01:31 14  04:05  5  06:40 21  03:55  5  07:05 14  03:49  6  04:54  1  03:17  9  02:12  6  05:35  7  04:07  7  07:19 10  00:27 13
                                                    00:48     00:31    -00:12     02:03    -00:02     02:22     00:10    -01:37     00:21    -00:15     00:53    -00:12     02:19    -00:09   
  5. Jānis Brauns               00:58:06 16:25:54   03:22 20  04:30 17  08:49  8  14:19  7  17:55  5  23:46  4  27:01  2  33:26  3  40:26  6  42:27  6  47:39  6  51:42  6  57:42  5  58:06  5 00:58:06
     3246 LVM                                       03:22 20  01:08  4  04:19  9  05:30  7  03:36  2  05:51  5  03:15  2  06:25 12  07:00 25  02:01  4  05:12  5  04:03  5  06:00  3  00:24  6
                                                    01:24     00:08     00:02     00:53    -00:21     01:08    -00:24    -00:06     04:04    -00:26     00:30    -00:16     01:00    -00:12   
  6. Andris Mireckis            00:59:09 16:51:48   02:33 13  03:55  8  08:04  6  13:56  6  17:58  6  23:08  2  27:52  4  33:15  2  36:30  3  39:43  3  47:11  5  51:20  5  58:42  6  59:09  6 00:59:09
     3251 Kamparkalns                               02:33 13  01:22  9  04:09  6  05:52 12  04:02  8  05:10  2  04:44 16  05:23  5  03:15  8  03:13 22  07:28 20  04:09  8  07:22 11  00:27 13
                                                    00:35     00:22    -00:08     01:15     00:05     00:27     01:05    -01:08     00:19     00:46     02:46    -00:10     02:22    -00:09   
  7. Artūrs Midrijānis          01:00:25 15:54:04   02:13  5  03:17  3  07:19  3  12:53  4  17:50  4  24:15  5  27:47  3  37:17  8  40:49  8  43:28  8  48:28  7  52:40  7  60:05  7  60:25  7 01:00:25
     3312 Saldus                                    02:13  5  01:04  2  04:02  4  05:34  8  04:57 19  06:25  9  03:32  4  09:30 20  03:32 11  02:39 17  05:00  4  04:12  9  07:25 12  00:20  1
                                                    00:15     00:04    -00:15     00:57     01:00     01:42    -00:07     02:59     00:36     00:12     00:18    -00:07     02:25    -00:16   
  8. Ainārs Grīnvalds           01:01:14 16:51:28   02:09  3  05:28 23  09:21 13  20:55 23  24:55 21  30:40 16  33:48 14  38:49 12  42:34 13  44:52 12  49:38  8  53:32  8  60:41  8  61:14  8 01:01:14
     3254 Talsi                                     02:09  3  03:19 28  03:53  2  11:34 28  04:00  7  05:45  4  03:08  1  05:01  3  03:45 15  02:18  7  04:46  2  03:54  3  07:09  9  00:33 21
                                                    00:11     02:19    -00:24     06:57     00:03     01:02    -00:31    -01:30     00:49    -00:09     00:04    -00:25     02:09    -00:03   
  9. Jānis Vilks                01:01:28 16:13:02   02:38 14  04:04 13  09:03 11  13:51  5  18:09  7  25:35  9  34:14 15  39:11 13  42:22 12  44:10 10  50:37 10  54:43  9  61:06  9  61:28  9 01:01:28
     3248 Lībagi                                    02:38 14  01:26 11  04:59 15  04:48  3  04:18 12  07:26 17  08:39 24  04:57  2  03:11  7  01:48  1  06:27 10  04:06  6  06:23  6  00:22  2
                                                    00:40     00:26     00:42     00:11     00:21     02:43     05:00    -01:34     00:15    -00:39     01:45    -00:13     01:23    -00:14   
 10. Gatis Žogla                01:02:15 15:57:16   02:16  6  03:42  4  09:33 15  14:35  9  19:03 10  24:40  6  28:42  6  38:23 11  41:55 10  44:14 11  50:56 11  56:00 11  61:49 10  62:15 10 01:02:15
      529 Ugāle                                     02:16  6  01:26 11  05:51 19  05:02  4  04:28 14  05:37  3  04:02 10  09:41 21  03:32 11  02:19  8  06:42 12  05:04 15  05:49  2  00:26 12
                                                    00:18     00:26     01:34     00:25     00:31     00:54     00:23     03:10     00:36    -00:08     02:00     00:45     00:49    -00:10   
 11. Uldis Zīle                 01:03:07 16:12:00   04:55 28  06:07 26  10:29 18  16:19 15  20:08 13  28:22 13  32:18 12  38:05 10  40:59  9  43:31  9  50:14  9  55:51 10  62:43 11  63:07 11 01:03:07
     3264 Kuldīga                                   04:55 28  01:12  5  04:22 10  05:50 10  03:49  3  08:14 18  03:56  9  05:47  8  02:54  4  02:32 15  06:43 13  05:37 16  06:52  7  00:24  6
                                                    02:57     00:12     00:05     01:13    -00:08     03:31     00:17    -00:44    -00:02     00:05     02:01     01:18     01:52    -00:12   
 12. Arvis Heniņš               01:07:01 16:11:12   03:18 18  04:42 18  11:00 20  17:13 18  22:14 17  28:49 14  32:56 13  39:12 14  43:04 14  46:05 14  52:38 13  57:33 12  66:28 12  67:01 12 01:07:01
     3256 Dundaga                                   03:18 18  01:24 10  06:18 21  06:13 13  05:01 20  06:35 11  04:07 11  06:16 10  03:52 17  03:01 20  06:33 11  04:55 13  08:55 17  00:33 21
                                                    01:20     00:24     02:01     01:36     01:04     01:52     00:28    -00:15     00:56     00:34     01:51     00:36     03:55    -00:03   
 13. Kārlis Plūksna             01:08:44 15:50:39   02:10  4  03:59 10  09:11 12  15:31 12  19:25 12  27:45 12  31:09 10  45:13 18  48:05 17  51:05 16  57:26 15  62:18 14  68:22 13  68:44 13 01:08:44
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:10  4  01:49 25  05:12 16  06:20 15  03:54  4  08:20 19  03:24  3  14:04 26  02:52  3  03:00 19  06:21  9  04:52 12  06:04  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:12     00:49     00:55     01:43    -00:03     03:37    -00:15     07:33    -00:04     00:33     01:39     00:33     01:04    -00:14   
 14. Uldis Vēciņš               01:12:30 16:12:56   02:40 16  04:20 16  10:53 19  17:30 19  22:34 18  29:32 15  34:19 16  42:35 15  46:18 15  48:48 15  56:47 14  62:36 15  71:56 14  72:30 14 01:12:30
     3313 Kandava                                   02:40 16  01:40 20  06:33 22  06:37 19  05:04 21  06:58 12  04:47 19  08:16 17  03:43 14  02:30 13  07:59 21  05:49 17  09:20 18  00:34 23
                                                    00:42     00:40     02:16     02:00     01:07     02:15     01:08     01:45     00:47     00:03     03:17     01:30     04:20    -00:02   
 15. Aivars Žogla               01:13:03 15:53:04   08:43 29  09:55 29  15:15 25  21:05 24  27:23 24  33:32 21  37:56 18  43:31 16  47:25 16  51:06 17  58:02 16  64:29 16  72:36 15  73:03 15 01:13:03
     3262 Ugāle                                     08:43 29  01:12  5  05:20 17  05:50 10  06:18 26  06:09  6  04:24 13  05:35  6  03:54 18  03:41 24  06:56 14  06:27 20  08:07 13  00:27 13
                                                    06:45     00:12     01:03     01:13     02:21     01:26     00:45    -00:56     00:58     01:14     02:14     02:08     03:07    -00:09   
 16. Ģirts Eglītis              01:13:50 15:20:03   02:26  8  03:47  5  07:28  4  12:38  3  17:01  3  31:15 17  38:07 19  47:20 19  50:28 19  52:56 19  59:04 17  65:06 17  73:21 16  73:50 16 01:13:50
      805 Virbi                                     02:26  8  01:21  8  03:41  1  05:10  5  04:23 13  14:14 27  06:52 22  09:13 18  03:08  6  02:28 12  06:08  8  06:02 18  08:15 15  00:29 18
                                                    00:28     00:21    -00:36     00:33     00:26     09:31     03:13     02:42     00:12     00:01     01:26     01:43     03:15    -00:07   
 17. Varis Kreicbergs           01:14:15 16:47:44   02:26  8  03:54  7  09:29 14  16:05 13  20:52 15  27:11 11  31:55 11  38:02  9  42:21 11  44:52 12  60:20 18  65:17 18  73:52 17  74:15 17 01:14:15
     3321 Kandava                                   02:26  8  01:28 13  05:35 18  06:36 18  04:47 16  06:19  8  04:44 16  06:07  9  04:19 20  02:31 14  15:28 26  04:57 14  08:35 16  00:23  5
                                                    00:28     00:28     01:18     01:59     00:50     01:36     01:05    -00:24     01:23     00:04     10:46     00:38     03:35    -00:13   
 18. Māris Sokolovskis          01:14:21 17:04:07   02:26  8  04:00 11  08:58 10  14:34  8  18:37  8  25:07  7  30:48  9  37:13  7  40:31  7  43:05  7  52:32 12  61:07 13  73:52 17  74:21 18 01:14:21
     3249 Taka                                      02:26  8  01:34 17  04:58 14  05:36  9  04:03  9  06:30 10  05:41 21  06:25 12  03:18 10  02:34 16  09:27 22  08:35 23  12:45 26  00:29 18
                                                    00:28     00:34     00:41     00:59     00:06     01:47     02:02    -00:06     00:22     00:07     04:45     04:16     07:45    -00:07   
 19. Almants Kalniņš            01:18:59 17:06:13   03:41 24  05:19 20  10:05 16  16:25 16  20:35 14  33:14 20  37:03 17  52:18 21  57:21 21  59:09 21  66:22 20  70:23 20  78:37 19  78:59 19 01:18:59
     3203 Kamparkalns                               03:41 24  01:38 19  04:46 13  06:20 15  04:10 10  12:39 25  03:49  6  15:15 27  05:03 21  01:48  1  07:13 17  04:01  4  08:14 14  00:22  2
                                                    01:43     00:38     00:29     01:43     00:13     07:56     00:10     08:44     02:07    -00:39     02:31    -00:18     03:14    -00:14   
 20. Valērijs Stūris            01:19:52 16:57:51   04:03 26  05:43 24  10:14 17  16:32 17  22:42 19  36:27 24  41:25 21  48:30 20  52:30 20  55:55 20  63:00 19  69:08 19  79:15 20  79:52 20 01:19:52
       27 Rīga                                      04:03 26  01:40 20  04:31 11  06:18 14  06:10 25  13:45 26  04:58 20  07:05 15  04:00 19  03:25 23  07:05 16  06:08 19  10:07 19  00:37 26
                                                    02:05     00:40     00:14     01:41     02:13     09:02     01:19     00:34     01:04     00:58     02:23     01:49     05:07     00:01   
 21. Edgars Tabors              01:30:40 15:28:41   03:57 25  05:55 25  12:48 21  19:56 20  24:39 20  33:56 22  38:40 20  45:00 17  48:48 18  51:45 18  69:59 21  77:38 21  90:00 21  90:40 21 01:30:40
     1236 Carnikava                                 03:57 25  01:58 26  06:53 23  07:08 23  04:43 15  09:17 22  04:44 16  06:20 11  03:48 16  02:57 18  18:14 27  07:39 22  12:22 25  00:40 27
                                                    01:59     00:58     02:36     02:31     00:46     04:34     01:05    -00:11     00:52     00:30     13:32     03:20     07:22     00:04   
 22. Uldis Rēvalds              01:32:41 16:14:44   04:14 27  06:49 27  13:00 22  21:35 25  27:23 24  35:43 23  43:01 22  52:20 22  58:32 22  62:42 22  72:46 22  79:52 22  92:06 22  92:41 22 01:32:41
     3250 LVM                                       04:14 27  02:35 27  06:11 20  08:35 27  05:48 24  08:20 19  07:18 23  09:19 19  06:12 24  04:10 25  10:04 23  07:06 21  12:14 24  00:35 24
                                                    02:16     01:35     01:54     03:58     01:51     03:37     03:39     02:48     03:16     01:43     05:22     02:47     07:14    -00:01   
 23. Nauris Ivanovskis          01:46:12 16:10:42   03:21 19  05:08 19  20:21 26  25:40 26  30:48 26  38:04 25  57:37 26  65:45 23  69:20 23  72:23 23  79:27 23  83:59 23 105:45 23 106:12 23 01:46:12
     3265 Kuldīga                                   03:21 19  01:47 23  15:13 26  05:19  6  05:08 22  07:16 15  19:33 26  08:08 16  03:35 13  03:03 21  07:04 15  04:32 11  21:46 27  00:27 13
                                                    01:23     00:47     10:56     00:42     01:11     02:33     15:54     01:37     00:39     00:36     02:22     00:13     16:46    -00:09   
 24. Dainis Laukšteins          02:04:50 16:24:53   02:29 11  04:00 11  14:16 24  20:48 22  25:42 23  32:40 18  54:50 25  68:18 25  80:30 25  82:52 25  90:16 25 113:49 25 124:25 25 124:50 24 02:04:50
     3229 Dekšņi                                    02:29 11  01:31 14  10:16 25  06:32 17  04:54 18  06:58 12  22:10 28  13:28 24  12:12 27  02:22  9  07:24 19  23:33 26  10:36 20  00:25  8
                                                    00:31     00:31     05:59     01:55     00:57     02:15     18:31     06:57     09:16    -00:05     02:42     19:14     05:36    -00:11   
 24. Sandis Laukšteins          02:04:50 16:24:59   02:25  7  03:56  9  14:08 23  20:45 21  25:34 22  32:58 19  54:49 24  68:17 24  80:25 24  82:50 24  90:09 24 113:42 24 124:22 24 124:50 24 02:04:50
     3318 Virbi                                     02:25  7  01:31 14  10:12 24  06:37 19  04:49 17  07:24 16  21:51 27  13:28 24  12:08 26  02:25 10  07:19 18  23:33 26  10:40 21  00:28 17
                                                    00:27     00:31     05:55     02:00     00:52     02:41     18:12     06:57     09:12    -00:02     02:37     19:14     05:40    -00:08   
 26. Māris Alsbergs             02:17:27 16:35:32   03:40 22  05:22 21  45:28 27  52:43 27  60:00 28  71:10 27  75:33 27  86:35 26  92:37 27  96:52 27 108:16 26 125:58 27 137:02 26 137:27 26 02:17:27
     3228 Dekšņi                                    03:40 22  01:42 22  40:06 28  07:15 25  07:17 28  11:10 23  04:23 12  11:02 23  06:02 23  04:15 26  11:24 24  17:42 25  11:04 22  00:25  8
                                                    01:42     00:42     35:49     02:38     03:20     06:27     00:44     04:31     03:06     01:48     06:42     13:23     06:04    -00:11   
 27. Gints Alsbergs             02:17:35 16:35:34   03:40 22  05:27 22  45:31 28  52:56 28  59:51 27  71:14 28  75:46 28  86:40 27  92:30 26  96:51 26 108:16 26 125:54 26 137:06 27 137:35 27 02:17:35
     3317 Virbi                                     03:40 22  01:47 23  40:04 27  07:25 26  06:55 27  11:23 24  04:32 14  10:54 22  05:50 22  04:21 27  11:25 25  17:38 24  11:12 23  00:29 18
                                                    01:42     00:47     35:47     02:48     02:58     06:40     00:53     04:23     02:54     01:54     06:43     13:19     06:12    -00:07   
     Leons Ķeružs               DQ       17:26:14   03:39 21  07:00 28                                                                                                                         DQ
     3319 Vaiņode                                   03:39 21  03:21 29                                                                                                                        
                                                    01:41     02:21                                                                                                                           
     Ivo Voiceščuks             DQ       15:51:04   02:39 15  04:15 14  08:57  9  16:08 14  21:41 16  39:49 26  48:59 23                                                                       DQ
      854 Rīga                                      02:39 15  01:36 18  04:42 12  07:11 24  05:33 23  18:08 28  09:10 25                                                                      
                                                    00:41     00:36     00:25     02:34     01:36     13:25     05:31                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       01:52     01:00     03:41     04:37     03:34     04:43     03:08     04:54     02:49     01:48     04:42     03:45     05:00     00:20   00:45:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.04.30. 20:32:48 Magnets