zig zag 4. kārta

2007.05.07.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Aigars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V Course (1): 17 KP 6,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish
  1. Andris Leja                00:39:29 17:36:02   01:44  5  03:28  2  05:01  3  07:52  2  09:45  2  10:38  2  12:53  2  18:22  3  19:48  3  23:58  3  26:40  3  28:09  3  29:06  3  30:48  3  36:30  2  37:39  1  39:06  1  39:29  1 00:39:29
        1 Laidze/Talsu Te                           01:44  5  01:44  1  01:33  4  02:51  3  01:53  2  00:53  2  02:15  4  05:29  7  01:26  1  04:10  1  02:42  1  01:29  3  00:57  1  01:42  5  05:42  1  01:09  1  01:27  5  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               00:39:53 15:56:14   01:33  2  03:24  1  04:56  2  07:34  1  09:26  1  10:28  1  12:51  1  17:12  1  18:46  1  23:16  1  26:30  2  27:52  2  29:04  2  30:47  2  36:49  3  38:05  2  39:31  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
     3246 LVM                                       01:33  2  01:51  3  01:32  3  02:38  2  01:52  1  01:02  5  02:23  5  04:21  1  01:34  5  04:30  6  03:14  5  01:22  1  01:12  6  01:43  6  06:02  6  01:16  2  01:26  4  00:22  1
                                                   -00:11     00:07    -00:01    -00:13    -00:01     00:09     00:08    -01:08     00:08     00:20     00:32    -00:07     00:15     00:01     00:20     00:07    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Harijs Meiers              00:41:00 18:12:48   01:42  4  03:28  2  04:37  1  08:13  3  10:06  3  10:56  3  12:57  3  17:52  2  19:24  2  23:38  2  26:26  1  27:50  1  29:03  1  30:40  1  36:22  1  39:11  3  40:33  3  41:00  3 00:41:00
     3281 okzk                                      01:42  4  01:46  2  01:09  1  03:36 11  01:53  2  00:50  1  02:01  1  04:55  4  01:32  3  04:14  3  02:48  2  01:24  2  01:13  7  01:37  3  05:42  1  02:49 12  01:22  2  00:27  5
                                                   -00:02     00:02    -00:24     00:45     00:00    -00:03    -00:14    -00:34     00:06     00:04     00:06    -00:05     00:16    -00:05     00:00     01:40    -00:05     00:04   
  4. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:45:43 17:55:12   01:35  3  03:35  4  07:18  9  09:51  8  12:09  7  13:21  6  15:22  4  19:58  4  23:09  5  28:26  6  31:33  6  33:05  6  34:06  5  35:47  5  42:40  5  43:57  4  45:16  4  45:43  4 00:45:43
     3254 Talsi                                     01:35  3  02:00  4  03:43 14  02:33  1  02:18  7  01:12 10  02:01  1  04:36  2  03:11 15  05:17  9  03:07  3  01:32  5  01:01  2  01:41  4  06:53  7  01:17  3  01:19  1  00:27  5
                                                   -00:09     00:16     02:10    -00:18     00:25     00:19    -00:14    -00:53     01:45     01:07     00:25     00:03     00:04    -00:01     01:11     00:08    -00:08     00:04   
  5. Uldis Zīle                 00:46:31 18:02:24   02:09  9  04:28  8  08:00 10  11:03 10  13:10  9  14:11  8  16:20  7  22:00  7  23:31  6  27:42  5  31:09  5  32:44  5  34:18  6  35:50  6  41:50  4  44:16  5  46:07  5  46:31  5 00:46:31
     3264 Kuldīga                                   02:09  9  02:19  7  03:32 13  03:03  4  02:07  4  01:01  4  02:09  3  05:40  8  01:31  2  04:11  2  03:27  7  01:35  7  01:34 14  01:32  1  06:00  5  02:26  9  01:51  9  00:24  4
                                                    00:25     00:35     01:59     00:12     00:14     00:08    -00:06     00:11     00:05     00:01     00:45     00:06     00:37    -00:10     00:18     01:17     00:24     00:01   
  6. Harijs Lācars              00:46:38 15:24:41   02:13 10  04:31  9  06:07  6  09:10  4  11:18  4  12:47  4  15:27  5  20:19  5  21:54  4  26:57  4  30:14  4  31:45  4  32:56  4  34:48  4  42:43  6  44:16  5  46:09  6  46:38  6 00:46:38
     2352 Silva                                     02:13 10  02:18  6  01:36  5  03:03  4  02:08  5  01:29 14  02:40  7  04:52  3  01:35  6  05:03  8  03:17  6  01:31  4  01:11  4  01:52  8  07:55  8  01:33  4  01:53 10  00:29  8
                                                    00:29     00:34     00:03     00:12     00:15     00:36     00:25    -00:37     00:09     00:53     00:35     00:02     00:14     00:10     02:13     00:24     00:26     00:06   
  7. Almants Kalniņš            00:50:01 17:01:08   01:51  7  04:07  6  05:59  4  09:49  7  13:24 10  14:32 10  17:25  9  22:28  8  24:52  8  29:06  7  32:43  7  34:29  7  35:39  7  37:44  7  46:38  7  48:15  7  49:39  7  50:01  7 00:50:01
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:51  7  02:16  5  01:52  7  03:50 13  03:35 13  01:08  9  02:53  8  05:03  5  02:24 13  04:14  3  03:37  9  01:46 11  01:10  3  02:05 11  08:54 11  01:37  5  01:24  3  00:22  1
                                                    00:07     00:32     00:19     00:59     01:42     00:15     00:38    -00:26     00:58     00:04     00:55     00:17     00:13     00:23     03:12     00:28    -00:03    -00:01   
  8. Arvis Heniņš               00:52:46 17:30:00   02:18 11  04:49 11  06:20  7  09:42  6  11:58  6  12:58  5  15:37  6  21:36  6  23:41  7  29:22  8  33:13  8  34:57  8  36:21  8  38:19  8  48:09  8  50:05  8  52:10  8  52:46  8 00:52:46
     3256 Dundaga                                   02:18 11  02:31  9  01:31  2  03:22  7  02:16  6  01:00  3  02:39  6  05:59  9  02:05 11  05:41 11  03:51 12  01:44 10  01:24 11  01:58 10  09:50 13  01:56  7  02:05 13  00:36 12
                                                    00:34     00:47    -00:02     00:31     00:23     00:07     00:24     00:30     00:39     01:31     01:09     00:15     00:27     00:16     04:08     00:47     00:38     00:13   
  9. Kārlis Plūksna             00:54:45 17:27:51   01:32  1  04:02  5  06:31  8  10:04  9  12:31  8  13:54  7  17:53 10  23:14  9  25:28  9  31:01  9  34:45  9  36:18  9  37:35  9  39:45  9  50:13 10  52:19  9  54:14  9  54:45  9 00:54:45
     3260 Ugāle                                     01:32  1  02:30  8  02:29  9  03:33 10  02:27  8  01:23 12  03:59 13  05:21  6  02:14 12  05:33 10  03:44 11  01:33  6  01:17  9  02:10 13  10:28 14  02:06  8  01:55 11  00:31 10
                                                   -00:12     00:46     00:56     00:42     00:34     00:30     01:44    -00:08     00:48     01:23     01:02     00:04     00:20     00:28     04:46     00:57     00:28     00:08   
 10. Nauris Ivanovskis          00:55:08 17:54:06   01:58  8  04:46 10  08:35 15  11:50 11  16:23 15  17:42 14  22:43 14  29:34 14  31:34 15  35:57 14  39:30 14  41:05 11  42:40 14  44:12 11  50:04  9  52:51 10  54:40 10  55:08 10 00:55:08
     3265 Kuldīga                                   01:58  8  02:48 12  03:49 15  03:15  6  04:33 15  01:19 11  05:01 15  06:51 14  02:00  9  04:23  5  03:33  8  01:35  7  01:35 15  01:32  1  05:52  4  02:47 11  01:49  7  00:28  7
                                                    00:14     01:04     02:16     00:24     02:40     00:26     02:46     01:22     00:34     00:13     00:51     00:06     00:38    -00:10     00:10     01:38     00:22     00:05   
 11. Jānis Ozolnieks            00:55:20 17:54:09   02:21 13  04:59 12  08:30 14  11:55 12  16:17 14  17:44 15  22:43 14  29:34 14  31:26 14  36:16 15  39:29 13  41:12 14  42:38 13  44:29 14  50:20 11  52:52 11  54:42 11  55:20 11 00:55:20
     3266 Kuldīga                                   02:21 13  02:38 11  03:31 12  03:25  9  04:22 14  01:27 13  04:59 14  06:51 14  01:52  8  04:50  7  03:13  4  01:43  9  01:26 13  01:51  7  05:51  3  02:32 10  01:50  8  00:38 13
                                                    00:37     00:54     01:58     00:34     02:29     00:34     02:44     01:22     00:26     00:40     00:31     00:14     00:29     00:09     00:09     01:23     00:23     00:15   
 12. Uldis Vēciņš               01:00:19 15:42:49   01:46  6  04:23  7  05:59  4  09:23  5  11:56  5  14:18  9  17:14  8  23:53 10  26:25 10  32:11 10  35:48 10  38:35 10  39:59 10  42:44 10  56:21 14  58:02 14  59:49 12  60:19 12 01:00:19
     3313 Kandava                                   01:46  6  02:37 10  01:36  5  03:24  8  02:33  9  02:22 15  02:56  9  06:39 11  02:32 14  05:46 13  03:37  9  02:47 14  01:24 11  02:45 14  13:37 15  01:41  6  01:47  6  00:30  9
                                                    00:02     00:53     00:03     00:33     00:40     01:29     00:41     01:10     01:06     01:36     00:55     01:18     00:27     01:03     07:55     00:32     00:20     00:07   
 13. Gints Alsbergs             01:00:31 15:21:15   02:25 14  05:51 13  08:20 11  12:15 13  15:24 12  16:27 12  19:52 12  26:30 11  28:08 12  34:11 12  39:15 11  41:07 12  42:21 12  44:17 12  52:47 12  56:41 13  59:58 13  60:31 13 01:00:31
     3317 Virbi                                     02:25 14  03:26 13  02:29  9  03:55 14  03:09 12  01:03  7  03:25 10  06:38 10  01:38  7  06:03 14  05:04 13  01:52 13  01:14  8  01:56  9  08:30 10  03:54 14  03:17 14  00:33 11
                                                    00:41     01:42     00:56     01:04     01:16     00:10     01:10     01:09     00:12     01:53     02:22     00:23     00:17     00:14     02:48     02:45     01:50     00:10   
 14. Dainis Laukšteins          01:01:15 15:21:13   02:19 12  05:54 14  08:27 13  12:16 14  15:12 11  16:18 11  19:44 11  26:30 11  28:03 11  33:47 11  39:21 12  41:07 12  42:18 11  44:26 13  52:48 13  56:40 12  60:34 14  61:15 14 01:01:15
     3229 Dekšņi                                    02:19 12  03:35 15  02:33 11  03:49 12  02:56 10  01:06  8  03:26 11  06:46 13  01:33  4  05:44 12  05:34 14  01:46 11  01:11  4  02:08 12  08:22  9  03:52 13  03:54 15  00:41 14
                                                    00:35     01:51     01:00     00:58     01:03     00:13     01:11     01:17     00:07     01:34     02:52     00:17     00:14     00:26     02:40     02:43     02:27     00:18   
 15. Lauris Polis               01:15:35 15:21:16   02:25 14  05:59 15  08:22 12  12:27 15  15:33 13  16:35 13  20:01 13  26:45 13  28:49 13  34:57 13  44:15 15  51:08 15  52:31 15  57:48 15  67:35 15  72:59 15  74:54 15  75:35 15 01:15:35
     3230 Dekšņi                                    02:25 14  03:34 14  02:23  8  04:05 15  03:06 11  01:02  5  03:26 11  06:44 12  02:04 10  06:08 15  09:18 15  06:53 15  01:23 10  05:17 15  09:47 12  05:24 15  01:55 11  00:41 14
                                                    00:41     01:50     00:50     01:14     01:13     00:09     01:11     01:15     00:38     01:58     06:36     05:24     00:26     03:35     04:05     04:15     00:28     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                       01:32     01:44     01:09     02:33     01:52     00:50     02:01     04:21     01:26     04:10     02:42     01:22     00:57     01:32     05:42     01:09     01:19     00:22   00:36:43

V18 Course (2): 13 KP 4,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          00:48:20 15:32:12   03:00  1  10:07  1  16:07  1  17:45  1  23:05  1  25:07  1  27:38  1  29:16  1  33:05  1  34:02  1  42:52  1  45:09  1  47:48  1  48:20  1 00:48:20
     3241 Virbi                                     03:00  1  07:07  1  06:00  4  01:38  1  05:20  1  02:02  1  02:31  4  01:38  1  03:49  1  00:57  1  08:50  4  02:17  1  02:39  3  00:32  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Atvars Šefanovskis         01:07:17 15:40:27   10:04  2  26:50  2  31:05  2  32:53  2  43:35  2  47:26  2  49:54  2  52:35  2  56:55  2  58:24  2  60:49  2  64:03  2  66:56  2  67:17  2 01:07:17
     3215 Valdemārpils                              10:04  2  16:46  2  04:15  1  01:48  2  10:42  4  03:51  2  02:28  2  02:41  2  04:20  3  01:29  4  02:25  1  03:14  2  02:53  4  00:21  1
                                                    07:04     09:39    -01:45     00:10     05:22     01:49    -00:03     01:03     00:31     00:32    -06:25     00:57     00:14    -00:11   
  3. Ivo Raškitis               01:07:30 15:40:18   10:05  3  27:00  3  31:16  3  33:06  3  43:46  3  47:37  3  50:05  3  52:47  3  57:06  3  58:34  3  61:02  3  64:33  3  67:06  3  67:30  3 01:07:30
     3214 Valdemārpils                              10:05  3  16:55  3  04:16  2  01:50  3  10:40  3  03:51  2  02:28  2  02:42  3  04:19  2  01:28  3  02:28  2  03:31  4  02:33  1  00:24  3
                                                    07:05     09:48    -01:44     00:12     05:20     01:49    -00:03     01:04     00:30     00:31    -06:22     01:14    -00:06    -00:08   
  4. Artūrs Freibergs           01:07:47 15:40:05   10:20  4  27:16  4  31:32  4  33:24  4  44:01  4  47:55  4  50:19  4  53:03  4  57:25  4  58:51  4  61:21  4  64:48  4  67:24  4  67:47  4 01:07:47
     3220 Valdemārpils                              10:20  4  16:56  4  04:16  2  01:52  4  10:37  2  03:54  4  02:24  1  02:44  4  04:22  4  01:26  2  02:30  3  03:27  3  02:36  2  00:23  2
                                                    07:20     09:49    -01:44     00:14     05:17     01:52    -00:07     01:06     00:33     00:29    -06:20     01:10    -00:03    -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       03:00     07:07     04:15     01:38     05:20     02:02     02:24     01:38     03:49     00:57     02:25     02:17     02:33     00:21   00:39:46

S Course (2): 13 KP 4,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:39:49 18:16:38   01:55  1  03:36  1  08:00  1  09:25  1  20:10  2  22:01  2  24:03  2  28:12  2  31:08  2  32:11  2  35:15  2  37:02  1  39:19  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
     3298 Taka                                      01:55  1  01:41  1  04:24  1  01:25  1  10:45  7  01:51  1  02:02  1  04:09  5  02:56  1  01:03  1  03:04  3  01:47  1  02:17  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Meiere                00:42:53 18:09:15   02:14  2  03:59  2  09:13  2  11:14  2  16:42  1  18:48  1  21:21  1  23:10  1  26:52  1  31:51  1  34:44  1  40:10  2  42:21  2  42:53  2 00:42:53
     3280 okzk                                      02:14  2  01:45  2  05:14  3  02:01  4  05:28  2  02:06  2  02:33  2  01:49  1  03:42  3  04:59  6  02:53  2  05:26  7  02:11  1  00:32  4
                                                    00:19     00:04     00:50     00:36    -05:17     00:15     00:31    -02:20     00:46     03:56    -00:11     03:39    -00:06     00:02   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:49:45 17:15:44   05:16  6  09:59  6  16:35  5  18:32  5  24:21  5  27:16  4  30:15  4  32:26  3  36:33  3  37:47  3  41:25  3  46:03  3  49:06  3  49:45  3 00:49:45
     3296 Talsi                                     05:16  6  04:43  6  06:36  5  01:57  3  05:49  3  02:55  5  02:59  4  02:11  3  04:07  5  01:14  2  03:38  4  04:38  6  03:03  5  00:39  5
                                                    03:21     03:02     02:12     00:32    -04:56     01:04     00:57    -01:58     01:11     00:11     00:34     02:51     00:46     00:09   
  4. Inga Dreibe                00:52:20 17:22:51   03:34  5  05:35  3  11:19  3  14:05  3  20:59  3  23:43  3  26:49  3  33:52  4  39:56  5  41:31  4  46:02  4  48:50  4  51:39  4  52:20  4 00:52:20
     3282 Piltene                                   03:34  5  02:01  4  05:44  4  02:46  5  06:54  5  02:44  4  03:06  5  07:03  6  06:04  7  01:35  3  04:31  6  02:48  4  02:49  3  00:41  6
                                                    01:39     00:20     01:20     01:21    -03:51     00:53     01:04     02:54     03:08     00:32     01:27     01:01     00:32     00:11   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:52:42 16:43:21   02:48  4  16:20  8  21:31  6  23:15  6  27:10  6  29:32  5  32:16  5  34:07  5  37:04  4  44:20  5  47:01  5  49:03  5  52:13  5  52:42  5 00:52:42
     3252 Kamparkalns                               02:48  4  13:32  8  05:11  2  01:44  2  03:55  1  02:22  3  02:44  3  01:51  2  02:57  2  07:16  7  02:41  1  02:02  3  03:10  6  00:29  2
                                                    00:53     11:51     00:47     00:19    -06:50     00:31     00:42    -02:18     00:01     06:13    -00:23     00:15     00:53    -00:01   
  6. Ance Dinsberga             00:59:55 16:57:59   05:16  6  07:15  5  14:49  4  17:58  4  24:14  4  34:36  6  37:44  6  45:03  6  49:04  6  50:44  6  54:46  6  56:35  6  59:28  6  59:55  6 00:59:55
     3258 Dundaga                                   05:16  6  01:59  3  07:34  6  03:09  6  06:16  4  10:22  7  03:08  6  07:19  7  04:01  4  01:40  4  04:02  5  01:49  2  02:53  4  00:27  1
                                                    03:21     00:18     03:10     01:44    -04:29     08:31     01:06     03:10     01:05     00:37     00:58     00:02     00:36    -00:03   
  7. Zita Grante                01:17:44 15:06:45   05:41  8  11:39  7  28:29  8  32:16  7  40:58  7  46:45  7  51:04  7  54:19  7  59:36  7  61:51  7  69:14  7  73:09  7  76:57  7  77:44  7 01:17:44
     3227 Valdemārpils                              05:41  8  05:58  7  16:50  7  03:47  7  08:42  6  05:47  6  04:19  7  03:15  4  05:17  6  02:15  5  07:23  7  03:55  5  03:48  7  00:47  7
                                                    03:46     04:17     12:26     02:22    -02:03     03:56     02:17    -00:54     02:21     01:12     04:19     02:08     01:31     00:17   
     Kristīna Ēce               DQ       15:10:21   02:22  3  06:57  4  24:42  7                                                                                                               DQ
     3226 Valdemārpils                              02:22  3  04:35  5  17:45  8                                                                                                              
                                                    00:27     02:54     13:21                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                       01:55     01:41     04:24     01:25     03:55     01:51     02:02     01:49     02:56     01:03     02:41     01:47     02:11     00:27   00:30:07

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 4,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Ivars šleiners             00:38:08 17:22:07   03:49  5  07:53  4  10:10  3  12:03  2  18:08  2  21:26  1  24:08  1  26:19  1  30:01  1  30:58  1  33:46  1  35:41  1  37:34  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:49  5  04:04  4  02:17  1  01:53  1  06:05  3  03:18  1  02:42  1  02:11  2  03:42  2  00:57  1  02:48  1  01:55  1  01:53  1  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vilnis Iesalnieks          00:43:27 17:33:53   03:37  4  05:31  3  10:49  4  14:50  4  19:55  4  23:34  2  26:32  2  30:21  2  33:35  2  34:51  2  38:26  2  40:41  2  42:56  2  43:27  2 00:43:27
     3204 Dundaga                                   03:37  4  01:54  3  05:18  4  04:01  5  05:05  1  03:39  2  02:58  2  03:49  5  03:14  1  01:16  2  03:35  2  02:15  2  02:15  2  00:31  1
                                                   -00:12    -02:10     03:01     02:08    -01:00     00:21     00:16     01:38    -00:28     00:19     00:47     00:20     00:22    -00:03   
  3. Leons Ķeružs               00:52:14 18:15:41   02:24  3  04:08  2  08:46  1  10:46  1  16:20  1  24:26  4  34:51  4  37:25  4  41:26  4  43:04  3  46:43  3  49:14  3  51:43  3  52:14  3 00:52:14
     3319 Vaiņode                                   02:24  3  01:44  1  04:38  3  02:00  2  05:34  2  08:06  4  10:25  5  02:34  3  04:01  3  01:38  3  03:39  3  02:31  3  02:29  3  00:31  1
                                                   -01:25    -02:20     02:21     00:07    -00:31     04:48     07:43     00:23     00:19     00:41     00:51     00:36     00:36    -00:03   
     Harijs Lācars              DQ       15:24:41   44:16  6                                                                                                                                   DQ
     2352 Silva                                     44:16  6                                                                                                                                  
                                                    40:27                                                                                                                                     
     Valdis Vilks               DQ       15:52:14   02:19  2  15:16  5  19:20  5  21:24  5  50:31  5  59:38  5  63:30  5  65:40  5  72:44  5  74:23  5  80:49  5  83:42  4                     DQ
     3225 Valdemārpils                              02:19  2  12:57  5  04:04  2  02:04  3  29:07  5  09:07  5  03:52  3  02:10  1  07:04  5  01:39  4  06:26  4  02:53  4                    
                                                   -01:30     08:53     01:47     00:11     23:02     05:49     01:10    -00:01     03:22     00:42     03:38     00:58                       
     Juris Vilks                DQ       16:40:32   02:12  1  03:56  1  09:45  2  12:06  3  19:11  3  24:04  3  33:14  3  35:59  3  40:32  3  46:51  4  60:43  4                               DQ
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:12  1  01:44  1  05:49  5  02:21  4  07:05  4  04:53  3  09:10  4  02:45  4  04:33  4  06:19  5  13:52  5                              
                                                   -01:37    -02:20     03:32     00:28     01:00     01:35     06:28     00:34     00:51     05:22     11:04                                 
  Ideal time:                                       02:12     01:44     02:17     01:53     05:05     03:18     02:42     02:10     03:14     00:57     02:48     01:55     01:53     00:31   00:32:39

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Signija Freija             00:45:04 15:53:18   02:23  1  06:43  1  16:03  1  18:31  1  21:50  1  29:20  1  31:29  1  42:16  1  44:28  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
     3223 Valdemārpils                              02:23  1  04:20  1  09:20  3  02:28  2  03:19  1  07:30  2  02:09  1  10:47  1  02:12  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Rozentāle            00:47:19 15:51:08   03:42  2  08:31  2  18:11  2  20:36  2  23:57  2  31:26  2  33:36  2  44:28  2  46:42  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
     3209 Valdemārpils                              03:42  2  04:49  2  09:40  4  02:25  1  03:21  2  07:29  1  02:10  2  10:52  2  02:14  2  00:37  2
                                                    01:19     00:29     00:20    -00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:01   
     Krista Muzikante-Spēlmane  DQ       15:40:57   16:51  3  25:04  3  31:17  3  40:41  3                                                             DQ
     3216 Valdemārpils                              16:51  3  08:13  3  06:13  2  09:24  3                                                            
                                                    14:28     03:53    -03:07     06:56                                                               
     Laura Daugaviete           DQ       15:40:46   17:01  4  25:21  4  31:27  4  40:56  4                                                             DQ
     3322 Valdemārpils                              17:01  4  08:20  4  06:06  1  09:29  4                                                            
                                                    14:38     04:00    -03:14     07:01                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       02:23     04:20     06:06     02:25     03:19     07:29     02:09     10:47     02:12     00:36   00:41:46

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:30:38 15:49:04   03:08  2  07:18  2  11:10  1  12:40  1  16:05  1  21:07  1  23:04  1  28:09  1  29:44  1  30:38  1 00:30:38
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:08  2  04:10  2  03:52  2  01:30  3  03:25  3  05:02  2  01:57  3  05:05  3  01:35  3  00:54  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sarmīte Krūmiņa            00:30:50 15:48:54   03:19  3  07:11  1  11:45  2  13:04  2  16:07  2  21:12  2  23:35  2  28:21  2  29:51  2  30:50  2 00:30:50
     3292 Valdemārpils                              03:19  3  03:52  1  04:34  3  01:19  2  03:03  2  05:05  4  02:23  4  04:46  2  01:30  2  00:59  4
                                                    00:11    -00:18     00:42    -00:11    -00:22     00:03     00:26    -00:19    -00:05     00:05   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:38:39 16:31:15   03:20  4  08:27  3  11:54  3  17:39  3  20:28  3  25:31  3  27:13  3  35:21  3  37:53  3  38:39  3 00:38:39
     3202 Kamparkalns                               03:20  4  05:07  3  03:27  1  05:45  4  02:49  1  05:03  3  01:42  2  08:08  4  02:32  4  00:46  2
                                                    00:12     00:57    -00:25     04:15    -00:36     00:01    -00:15     03:03     00:57    -00:08   
  4. Lolita Vitmane             00:41:55 17:25:46   02:41  1  12:40  4  18:00  4  19:17  4  30:30  4  34:10  4  35:45  4  39:52  4  41:12  4  41:55  4 00:41:55
     3257 Dundaga                                   02:41  1  09:59  4  05:20  4  01:17  1  11:13  4  03:40  1  01:35  1  04:07  1  01:20  1  00:43  1
                                                   -00:27     05:49     01:28    -00:13     07:48    -01:22    -00:22    -00:58    -00:15    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                       02:41     03:52     03:27     01:17     02:49     03:40     01:35     04:07     01:20     00:43   00:25:31

V14 Course (3): 9 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:22:55 15:32:23   02:36  1  05:33  1  08:47  1  12:18  2  14:22  1  17:10  1  18:14  1  21:18  1  22:29  1  22:55  1 00:22:55
     3231 Virbi                                     02:36  1  02:57  1  03:14  2  03:31  3  02:04  1  02:48  2  01:04  1  03:04  2  01:11  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marks Strižaks             00:23:03 15:32:16   02:37  2  05:41  2  08:55  2  12:26  3  14:33  2  17:20  2  18:25  2  21:26  2  22:37  2  23:03  2 00:23:03
     3233 Virbi                                     02:37  2  03:04  2  03:14  2  03:31  3  02:07  2  02:47  1  01:05  2  03:01  1  01:11  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:01     00:07     00:00     00:00     00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:00   
  3. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:28:46 17:28:19   03:46  3  07:29  3  09:46  3  11:08  1  14:34  3  18:01  3  20:18  3  27:05  3  28:19  3  28:46  3 00:28:46
     3261 Ugāle                                     03:46  3  03:43  3  02:17  1  01:22  2  03:26  3  03:27  4  02:17  4  06:47  4  01:14  4  00:27  3
                                                    01:10     00:46    -00:57    -02:09     01:22     00:39     01:13     03:43     00:03     00:01   
  4. Mārcis Preiss              00:45:06 17:21:57   06:42  4  16:24  4  21:51  4  23:09  4  34:26  4  37:50  4  39:40  4  43:32  4  44:36  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
     3272 Talsi                                     06:42  4  09:42  4  05:27  4  01:18  1  11:17  4  03:24  3  01:50  3  03:52  3  01:04  1  00:30  4
                                                    04:06     06:45     02:13    -02:13     09:13     00:36     00:46     00:48    -00:07     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       02:36     02:57     02:17     01:18     02:04     02:47     01:04     03:01     01:04     00:26   00:19:34

S14 Course (4): 7 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Kristiāna Gulbe            00:31:21 16:10:45   06:25  3  10:04  1  14:37  3  15:36  1  23:13  1  28:09  1  30:49  1  31:21  1 00:31:21
     3308 Dursupe                                   06:25  3  03:39  3  04:33  5  00:59  1  07:37  3  04:56  3  02:40  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairita Paldiņa            00:31:36 16:10:34   06:42  4  10:16  2  14:17  1  15:40  2  23:26  2  28:18  2  31:03  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
     3309 Dursupe                                   06:42  4  03:34  2  04:01  3  01:23  3  07:46  4  04:52  1  02:45  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:17    -00:05    -00:32     00:24     00:09    -00:04     00:05     00:01   
  3. Krista Eņģele              00:31:49 16:10:29   06:46  5  10:17  3  14:23  2  15:44  3  23:32  3  28:26  3  31:09  3  31:49  3 00:31:49
     3310 Dursupe                                   06:46  5  03:31  1  04:06  4  01:21  2  07:48  5  04:54  2  02:43  2  00:40  3
                                                    00:21    -00:08    -00:27     00:22     00:11    -00:02     00:03     00:08   
  4. Dina Kviese                00:44:45 15:41:55   03:09  1  11:54  4  15:44  4  17:25  4  24:09  4  40:40  4  43:48  4  44:45  4 00:44:45
     3291 Valdemārpils                              03:09  1  08:45  4  03:50  2  01:41  4  06:44  1  16:31  5  03:08  5  00:57  4
                                                   -03:16     05:06    -00:43     00:42    -00:53     11:35     00:28     00:25   
  5. Diāna Blau                 00:45:01 15:41:38   03:24  2  12:10  5  15:57  5  17:38  5  24:30  5  40:59  5  44:00  5  45:01  5 00:45:01
     3290 Valdemārpils                              03:24  2  08:46  5  03:47  1  01:41  4  06:52  2  16:29  4  03:01  4  01:01  5
                                                   -03:01     05:07    -00:46     00:42    -00:45     11:33     00:21     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                       03:09     03:31     03:47     00:59     06:44     04:52     02:40     00:32   00:26:14

V12 Course (5): 5 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:22:08 17:25:24   03:31  9  11:33  9  13:42  9  16:22  3  21:40  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
     3275 Laidze                                    03:31  9  08:02 10  02:09 10  02:40  1  05:18  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:23:47 15:43:14   02:19  3  07:37  5  09:12  5  12:20  1  23:14  2  23:47  2 00:23:47
     3236 Virbi                                     02:19  3  05:18  5  01:35  8  03:08  2  10:54 10  00:33  7
                                                   -01:12    -02:44    -00:34     00:28     05:36     00:05   
  3. Edgars Vilks               00:23:51 15:41:14   02:42  5  09:47  6  11:17  6  15:15  2  23:23  3  23:51  3 00:23:51
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:42  5  07:05  6  01:30  7  03:58  3  08:08  8  00:28  3
                                                   -00:49    -00:57    -00:39     01:18     02:50     00:00   
  4. Mārtiņš Karps              00:27:12 15:43:07   01:50  1  04:54  1  06:06  1  20:53  4  26:46  4  27:12  4 00:27:12
     3239 Virbi                                     01:50  1  03:04  1  01:12  5  14:47  8  05:53  3  00:26  1
                                                   -01:41    -04:58    -00:57     12:07     00:35    -00:02   
  5. Roberts Donis              00:27:23 15:42:59   01:55  2  05:04  2  06:15  2  21:04  5  26:56  5  27:23  5 00:27:23
     3238 Virbi                                     01:55  2  03:09  4  01:11  2  14:49 10  05:52  2  00:27  2
                                                   -01:36    -04:53    -00:58     12:09     00:34    -00:01   
  6. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:28:45 15:42:20   02:38  4  05:46  3  06:57  3  21:45  6  28:10  6  28:45  6 00:28:45
     3232 Virbi                                     02:38  4  03:08  2  01:11  2  14:48  9  06:25  4  00:35  8
                                                   -00:53    -04:54    -00:58     12:08     01:07     00:07   
  7. Reinis Vīlaks              00:28:54 15:42:07   02:49  6  05:57  4  07:08  4  21:54  9  28:22  7  28:54  7 00:28:54
     3286 Virbi                                     02:49  6  03:08  2  01:11  2  14:46  7  06:28  5  00:32  6
                                                   -00:42    -04:54    -00:58     12:06     01:10     00:04   
  8. Aivars Raģis               00:29:01 16:13:59   03:19  7  10:55  7  12:10  8  21:48  8  28:25  8  29:01  8 00:29:01
     3305 Dursupe                                   03:19  7  07:36  8  01:15  6  09:38  5  06:37  6  00:36  9
                                                   -00:12    -00:26    -00:54     06:58     01:19     00:08   
  9. Ulvis Ķirsis               00:29:12 16:14:06   03:19  7  10:58  8  12:06  7  21:46  7  28:30  9  29:12  9 00:29:12
     3324 Dursupe                                   03:19  7  07:39  9  01:08  1  09:40  6  06:44  7  00:42 10
                                                   -00:12    -00:23    -01:01     07:00     01:26     00:14   
 10. Emīls Robalds              00:37:45 17:41:57   04:49 10  17:34 10  21:15 10  26:09 10  36:56 10  37:45 10 00:37:45
     3325 Ģibuļi                                    04:49 10  12:45 11  03:41 11  04:54  4  10:47  9  00:49 11
                                                    01:18     04:43     01:32     02:14     05:29     00:21   
 11. Dāvis Runģevics            01:13:19 17:24:05   19:24 11  26:48 11  28:44 11  58:37 11  72:49 11  73:19 11 01:13:19
     3276 Talsi                                     19:24 11  07:24  7  01:56  9  29:53 11  14:12 11  00:30  5
                                                    15:53    -00:38    -00:13     27:13     08:54     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       01:50     03:04     01:08     02:40     05:18     00:26   00:14:26

S12 Course (5): 5 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Sabīne Blaua               00:23:50 15:41:28   02:35  1  09:47  3  11:08  3  15:03  3  23:15  1  23:50  1 00:23:50
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:35  1  07:12  3  01:21  1  03:55  4  08:12  3  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Kanopacka             00:24:07 15:41:09   02:51  2  10:03  4  11:24  4  15:17  4  23:30  2  24:07  2 00:24:07
     3218 Valdemārpils                              02:51  2  07:12  3  01:21  1  03:53  3  08:13  4  00:37  7
                                                    00:16     00:00     00:00    -00:02     00:01     00:02   
  3. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:25:02 15:42:39   02:51  2  08:11  1  10:04  1  13:12  2  24:15  3  25:02  3 00:25:02
     3237 Virbi                                     02:51  2  05:20  1  01:53  6  03:08  2  11:03  8  00:47 12
                                                    00:16    -01:52     00:32    -00:47     02:51     00:12   
  4. Maija Podniece             00:25:09 15:42:30   02:52  4  08:18  2  10:10  2  13:07  1  24:30  4  25:09  4 00:25:09
     3235 Virbi                                     02:52  4  05:26  2  01:52  5  02:57  1  11:23 10  00:39  8
                                                    00:17    -01:46     00:31    -00:58     03:11     00:04   
  5. Linda Grinberga            00:31:06 16:11:02   06:11  9  13:51  7  15:14  7  23:01  6  30:34  5  31:06  5 00:31:06
     3306 Dursupe                                   06:11  9  07:40  7  01:23  3  07:47 14  07:33  1  00:32  3
                                                    03:36     00:28     00:02     03:52    -00:39    -00:03   
  6. Līga Jēce                  00:31:31 16:11:09   06:11  9  13:47  6  15:11  6  23:01  6  30:36  6  31:31  6 00:31:31
     3307 Dursupe                                   06:11  9  07:36  6  01:24  4  07:50 15  07:35  2  00:55 14
                                                    03:36     00:24     00:03     03:55    -00:37     00:20   
  7. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:37:38 17:42:05   04:42  8  17:22 10  19:22  8  26:02  8  36:38  7  37:38  7 00:37:38
     3253 Kampalkalns                               04:42  8  12:40 15  02:00  7  06:40 10  10:36  7  01:00 15
                                                    02:07     05:28     00:39     02:45     02:24     00:25   
  8. Anna Vilka                 00:39:34 15:46:06   04:19  6  15:08  8  21:49  9  27:36  9  39:03  8  39:34  8 00:39:34
     3222 Valdemārpils                              04:19  6  10:49  8  06:41 17  05:47  6  11:27 11  00:31  2
                                                    01:44     03:37     05:20     01:52     03:15    -00:04   
  9. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:39:36 15:46:01   04:22  7  15:11  9  21:51 10  27:44 10  39:06  9  39:36  9 00:39:36
     3211 Valdemārpils                              04:22  7  10:49  8  06:40 16  05:53  7  11:22  9  00:30  1
                                                    01:47     03:37     05:19     01:58     03:10    -00:05   
 10. Edīte Bloka                00:45:06 18:16:40   03:13  5  10:42  5  13:34  5  18:09  5  44:20 10  45:06 10 00:45:06
     3316 Pūņas                                     03:13  5  07:29  5  02:52 15  04:35  5  26:11 17  00:46 11
                                                    00:38     00:17     01:31     00:40     17:59     00:11   
 11. Madara Maļinovska          00:55:16 16:14:23   15:06 16  26:04 14  28:44 16  35:12 12  54:41 11  55:16 11 00:55:16
     3302 Dursupe                                   15:06 16  10:58 14  02:40 11  06:28  8  19:29 12  00:35  4
                                                    12:31     03:46     01:19     02:33     11:17     00:00   
 12. Ance Dižkalne              00:55:35 16:15:02   14:31 13  25:20 11  28:03 11  34:47 11  54:53 12  55:35 12 00:55:35
     3303 Dursupe                                   14:31 13  10:49  8  02:43 12  06:44 13  20:06 15  00:42  9
                                                    11:56     03:37     01:22     02:49     11:54     00:07   
 13. Sindija Strāķe             00:55:51 16:14:36   14:59 14  25:49 12  28:33 14  35:16 13  55:16 13  55:51 13 00:55:51
     3301 Dursupe                                   14:59 14  10:50 11  02:44 13  06:43 12  20:00 14  00:35  4
                                                    12:24     03:38     01:23     02:48     11:48     00:00   
 14. Diāna Miķelsone            00:56:13 16:14:38   15:01 15  25:56 13  28:35 15  35:16 13  55:24 14  56:13 14 00:56:13
     3304 Dursupe                                   15:01 15  10:55 13  02:39 10  06:41 11  20:08 16  00:49 13
                                                    12:26     03:43     01:18     02:46     11:56     00:14   
 15. Laura Freiberga            01:04:01 15:46:41   09:46 11  26:04 14  28:13 13  54:14 15  63:00 15  64:01 15 01:04:01
     3289 Valdemārpils                              09:46 11  16:18 17  02:09  9  26:01 16  08:46  6  01:01 16
                                                    07:11     09:06     00:48     22:06     00:34     00:26   
 16. Madara Bogdanova           01:04:11 15:46:38   09:51 12  26:06 16  28:06 12  54:42 16  63:09 16  64:11 16 01:04:11
     3300 Valdemārpils                              09:51 12  16:15 16  02:00  7  26:36 17  08:27  5  01:02 17
                                                    07:16     09:03     00:39     22:41     00:15     00:27   
 17. Anda Eņģele                01:23:27 15:46:38   42:59 17  53:52 17  56:37 17  63:05 17  82:44 17  83:27 17 01:23:27
     3323 Dursupe                                   42:59 17  10:53 12  02:45 14  06:28  8  19:39 13  00:43 10
                                                    40:24     03:41     01:24     02:33     11:27     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       02:35     05:20     01:21     02:57     07:33     00:30   00:20:16

SIES Course (5): 5 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Sanita Leja                01:14:48 17:24:04   19:27  1  26:52  1  28:51  1  58:34  1  73:26  1  74:48  1 01:14:48
     3273 Laidze                                    19:27  1  07:25  1  01:59  1  29:43  1  14:52  1  01:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       19:27     07:25     01:59     29:43     14:52     01:22   01:14:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.05.07. 20:48:22 Magnets