zig-zag 5 karta

2007.05.14.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Harijs Meiers
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

S12 Course (1): 5 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:48:09 15:24:24   04:21  1  09:25  1  35:23  8  40:28  5  46:35  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
     3237 Virbi                                     04:21  1  05:04  1  25:58 12  05:05  1  06:07  2  01:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maija Podniece             00:48:38 15:23:45   04:48  4  09:58  2  35:55  9  41:09  7  47:03  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
     3235 Virbi                                     04:48  4  05:10  2  25:57 11  05:14  2  05:54  1  01:35  3
                                                    00:27     00:06    -00:01     00:09    -00:13     00:01   
  3. Edīte Bloka                00:48:49 18:07:20   22:17 11  28:52  9  33:57  7  40:42  6  47:15  3  48:49  3 00:48:49
     3316 Talsi                                     22:17 11  06:35  7  05:05  1  06:45  5  06:33  5  01:34  1
                                                    17:56     01:31    -20:53     01:40     00:26     00:00   
  4. Madara Bogdanova           00:51:26 15:53:06   08:49  9  22:11  7  32:04  5  43:02  8  49:15  4  51:26  4 00:51:26
     3300 Valdemārpils                              08:49  9  13:22  8  09:53  9  10:58 11  06:13  3  02:11  7
                                                    04:28     08:18    -16:05     05:53     00:06     00:37   
  5. Laura Freiberga            00:51:33 15:53:08   08:50 10  22:22  8  32:18  6  43:04  9  49:23  5  51:33  5 00:51:33
     3289 Valdemārpils                              08:50 10  13:32  9  09:56 10  10:46 10  06:19  4  02:10  6
                                                    04:29     08:28    -16:02     05:41     00:12     00:36   
  6. Marta Salatkova            01:00:19 15:55:52   07:21  5  13:09  3  22:23  1  31:32  1  57:26  6  60:19  6 01:00:19
     3331 Lībagi                                    07:21  5  05:48  5  09:14  6  09:09  6  25:54 10  02:53 11
                                                    03:00     00:44    -16:44     04:04     19:47     01:19   
  7. Laura Šteinberga           01:00:57 15:55:17   07:58  6  13:40  4  22:56  2  32:10  2  58:06  7  60:57  7 01:00:57
     3330 Lībagi                                    07:58  6  05:42  3  09:16  7  09:14  7  25:56 11  02:51 10
                                                    03:37     00:38    -16:42     04:09     19:49     01:17   
  8. Krista Vīlaka              01:01:10 15:55:02   08:07  8  13:49  5  23:09  4  32:24  4  58:27  9  61:10  8 01:01:10
     3329 Lībagi                                    08:07  8  05:42  3  09:20  8  09:15  9  26:03 12  02:43  8
                                                    03:46     00:38    -16:38     04:10     19:56     01:09   
  9. Madara Timeniece           01:02:01 15:55:06   07:59  7  13:54  6  23:03  3  32:17  3  58:08  8  62:01  9 01:02:01
     3328 Lībagi                                    07:59  7  05:55  6  09:09  5  09:14  7  25:51  9  03:53 12
                                                    03:38     00:51    -16:49     04:09     19:44     02:19   
 10. Anna Vilka                 01:19:29 16:02:02   04:41  2  56:56 10  64:33 11  70:30 10  77:51 10  79:29 10 01:19:29
     3222 Valdemārpils                              04:41  2  52:15 11  07:37  4  05:57  3  07:21  6  01:38  4
                                                    00:20     47:11    -18:21     00:52     01:14     00:04   
 11. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:19:39 16:01:53   04:45  3  57:02 11  64:31 10  70:32 11  77:56 11  79:39 11 01:19:39
     3211 Valdemārpils                              04:45  3  52:17 12  07:29  3  06:01  4  07:24  7  01:43  5
                                                    00:24     47:13    -18:29     00:56     01:17     00:09   
 12. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:56:39 15:45:56   65:40 12  81:22 12  87:58 12 105:46 12 113:52 12 116:39 12 01:56:39
     3253 Kampalkalns                               65:40 12  15:42 10  06:36  2  17:48 12  08:06  8  02:47  9
                                                    61:19     10:38    -19:22     12:43     01:59     01:13   
     Līga Lomaža                DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
     3334 Lībagi                                                                                              
                                                                                                              
  Ideal time:                                       04:21     05:04     05:05     05:05     05:54     01:34   00:27:03

V12 Course (1): 5 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:24:05 16:56:45   06:16  7  10:11  5  15:37  5  19:35  1  22:59  1  24:05  1 00:24:05
     3275 Laidze                                    06:16  7  03:55  2  05:26  7  03:58  1  03:24  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:27:51 15:25:01   03:28  2  08:39  1  12:21  1  22:44  2  26:39  2  27:51  2 00:27:51
     3236 Virbi                                     03:28  2  05:11  4  03:42  6  10:23  7  03:55  5  01:12  2
                                                   -02:48     01:16    -01:44     06:25     00:31     00:06   
  3. Roberts Donis              00:29:36 15:24:05   03:16  1  09:42  4  12:56  2  23:45  3  27:28  3  29:36  3 00:29:36
     3238 Virbi                                     03:16  1  06:26 11  03:14  2  10:49  8  03:43  2  02:08  9
                                                   -03:00     02:31    -02:12     06:51     00:19     01:02   
  4. Mārtiņš Karps              00:30:23 15:22:26   04:53  6  11:20  8  14:27  4  25:22  5  29:11  5  30:23  4 00:30:23
     3239 Virbi                                     04:53  6  06:27 12  03:07  1  10:55 10  03:49  4  01:12  2
                                                   -01:23     02:32    -02:19     06:57     00:25     00:06   
  5. Matīss Plūksna             00:30:24 15:23:15   04:07  3  10:27  7  13:42  3  24:32  4  28:19  4  30:24  5 00:30:24
     3285 Virbi                                     04:07  3  06:20 10  03:15  3  10:50  9  03:47  3  02:05  8
                                                   -02:09     02:25    -02:11     06:52     00:23     00:59   
  6. Edgars Vilks               00:33:46 15:48:11   13:07 17  19:45 14  23:06 12  28:31  7  32:26  6  33:46  6 00:33:46
     3207 Valdemārpils                              13:07 17  06:38 13  03:21  5  05:25  5  03:55  5  01:20  4
                                                    06:51     02:43    -02:05     01:27     00:31     00:14   
  7. Dāvis Bricis               00:33:47 15:48:17   13:04 16  19:46 15  23:06 12  28:24  6  32:26  6  33:47  7 00:33:47
     3219 Valdemārpils                              13:04 16  06:42 14  03:20  4  05:18  3  04:02  7  01:21  5
                                                    06:48     02:47    -02:06     01:20     00:38     00:15   
  8. Dāvis Runģevics            00:45:16 16:56:33   07:07  8  10:21  6  17:17  6  34:57  9  42:17  8  45:16  8 00:45:16
     3276 Talsi                                     07:07  8  03:14  1  06:56  9  17:40 11  07:20 11  02:59 11
                                                    00:51    -00:41     01:30     13:42     03:56     01:53   
  9. Reinis Vīlaks              00:47:55 15:24:14   04:13  4  09:22  2  35:18 14  40:36 10  46:29  9  47:55  9 00:47:55
     3286 Virbi                                     04:13  4  05:09  3  25:56 14  05:18  3  05:53  8  01:26  6
                                                   -02:03     01:14     20:30     01:20     02:29     00:20   
 10. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:48:16 15:23:58   04:27  5  09:40  3  35:39 15  40:50 11  46:48 10  48:16 10 00:48:16
     3232 Virbi                                     04:27  5  05:13  5  25:59 15  05:11  2  05:58  9  01:28  7
                                                   -01:49     01:18     20:33     01:13     02:34     00:22   
 11. Mareks Tkačenko            01:00:50 15:55:07   08:09 14  14:08 12  22:47 11  32:12  8  58:12 11  60:50 11 01:00:50
     3335 Lībagi                                    08:09 14  05:59  9  08:39 13  09:25  6  26:00 13  02:38 10
                                                    01:53     02:04     03:13     05:27     22:36     01:32   
 12. Sandis Lauvenšteins        01:15:50 15:55:49   07:23 11  13:00  9  21:24  8  64:59 12  72:15 12  75:50 12 01:15:50
     3338 Lībagi                                    07:23 11  05:37  6  08:24 12  43:35 13  07:16 10  03:35 13
                                                    01:07     01:42     02:58     39:37     03:52     02:29   
 13. Matīss Kiseļevskis         01:15:59 15:55:41   07:21  9  13:18 10  21:36  9  65:10 13  72:41 13  75:59 13 01:15:59
     3336 Lībagi                                    07:21  9  05:57  8  08:18 11  43:34 12  07:31 12  03:18 12
                                                    01:05     02:02     02:52     39:36     04:07     02:12   
     Ingus Štaņivarcevs         DQ       15:55:14   07:56 13                                                   DQ
     3337 Lībagi                                    07:56 13                                                  
                                                    01:40                                                     
     Nauris Blumbahs            DQ       15:54:50   08:16 15  15:37 13  21:39 10                               DQ
     3326 Lībagi                                    08:16 15  07:21 15  06:02  8                              
                                                    02:00     03:26     00:36                                 
     Vilis Grauze               DQ       15:55:16   07:44 12  13:38 11  21:15  7                               DQ
     3339 Lībagi                                    07:44 12  05:54  7  07:37 10                              
                                                    01:28     01:59     02:11                                 
     Niks Heinbergs             DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
     3332 Lībagi                                                                                              
                                                                                                              
     Tomass Kairišs             DQ       15:55:43   07:21  9                                                   DQ
     3327 Lībagi                                    07:21  9                                                  
                                                    01:05                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       03:16     03:14     03:07     03:58     03:24     01:06   00:18:05

SIES Course (1): 5 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Lipska              01:00:23 17:06:07   06:56  1  25:07  1  34:17  1  44:03  1  56:36  1  60:23  1 01:00:23
     3274 Laidze                                    06:56  1  18:11  2  09:10  1  09:46  1  12:33  2  03:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sanita Leja                01:00:36 17:05:53   07:08  2  25:18  2  34:28  2  44:14  2  56:43  2  60:36  2 01:00:36
     3273 Laidze                                    07:08  2  18:10  1  09:10  1  09:46  1  12:29  1  03:53  2
                                                    00:12    -00:01     00:00     00:00    -00:04     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       06:56     18:10     09:10     09:46     12:29     03:47   01:00:18

VIES Course (1): 5 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Mārcis Meiers              00:40:42 17:16:52   08:22  1  14:04  1  20:42  1  29:02  1  37:41  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
        2 Ugāle                                     08:22  1  05:42  1  06:38  1  08:20  1  08:39  1  03:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       08:22     05:42     06:38     08:20     08:39     03:01   00:40:42

V14 Course (2): 7 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:37:32 16:54:10   04:06  2  12:27  2  17:35  1  20:44  1  28:47  2  32:15  1  35:58  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
     3261 Ugāle                                     04:06  2  08:21  2  05:08  1  03:09  2  08:03  4  03:28  1  03:43  1  01:34  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārcis Preiss              00:42:56 16:55:53   07:06  4  12:15  1  19:42  3  22:58  3  27:34  1  35:42  3  41:46  2  42:56  2 00:42:56
     3272 Talsi                                     07:06  4  05:09  1  07:27  4  03:16  4  04:36  1  08:08  4  06:04  2  01:10  1
                                                    03:00    -03:12     02:19     00:07    -03:27     04:40     02:21    -00:24   
  3. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:47:53 15:19:02   03:24  1  13:49  3  19:19  2  22:25  2  30:24  3  35:05  2  46:43  3  47:53  3 00:47:53
     3231 Virbi                                     03:24  1  10:25  3  05:30  3  03:06  1  07:59  3  04:41  2  11:38  3  01:10  1
                                                   -00:42     02:04     00:22    -00:03    -00:04     01:13     07:55    -00:24   
  4. Marks Strižaks             00:48:59 15:18:14   04:13  3  14:42  4  20:10  4  23:19  4  31:15  4  35:56  4  47:36  4  48:59  4 00:48:59
     3233 Virbi                                     04:13  3  10:29  4  05:28  2  03:09  2  07:56  2  04:41  2  11:40  4  01:23  3
                                                    00:07     02:08     00:20     00:00    -00:07     01:13     07:57    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                       03:24     05:09     05:08     03:06     04:36     03:28     03:43     01:10   00:29:44

S18 Course (2): 7 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                00:38:31 16:03:07   03:34  1  08:19  1  14:23  1  19:10  1  26:13  1  31:17  1  37:03  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:34  1  04:45  1  06:04  1  04:47  3  07:03  4  05:04  1  05:46  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Rozentāle            00:39:39 16:02:23   04:22  2  09:08  2  15:14  2  19:59  2  26:59  2  32:03  2  37:51  2  39:39  2 00:39:39
     3209 Valdemārpils                              04:22  2  04:46  2  06:06  2  04:45  2  07:00  3  05:04  1  05:48  2  01:48  4
                                                    00:48     00:01     00:02    -00:02    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:20   
  3. Laura Daugaviete           00:52:16 15:50:18   05:55  3  20:03  3  28:16  3  32:51  3  38:57  3  44:13  3  50:36  3  52:16  3 00:52:16
     3322 Valdemārpils                              05:55  3  14:08  4  08:13  4  04:35  1  06:06  2  05:16  3  06:23  4  01:40  3
                                                    02:21     09:23     02:09    -00:12    -00:57     00:12     00:37     00:12   
  4. Krista Muzikante-Spēlmane  00:52:40 15:49:48   06:21  4  20:27  4  28:37  4  33:24  4  39:18  4  44:40  4  51:02  4  52:40  4 00:52:40
     3216 Valdemārpils                              06:21  4  14:06  3  08:10  3  04:47  3  05:54  1  05:22  4  06:22  3  01:38  2
                                                    02:47     09:21     02:06     00:00    -01:09     00:18     00:36     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                       03:34     04:45     06:04     04:35     05:54     05:04     05:46     01:28   00:37:10

S40 Course (2): 7 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:44:24 16:00:11   04:45  1  10:38  1  19:21  1  24:54  1  30:44  1  35:51  1  42:23  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:45  1  05:53  1  08:43  1  05:33  1  05:50  2  05:07  1  06:32  1  02:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:55:35 16:46:56   08:52  2  15:50  2  25:07  2  31:30  2  37:19  2  44:28  2  52:49  2  55:35  2 00:55:35
     3202 Kamparkalns                               08:52  2  06:58  2  09:17  2  06:23  2  05:49  1  07:09  2  08:21  2  02:46  2
                                                    04:07     01:05     00:34     00:50    -00:01     02:02     01:49     00:45   
  Ideal time:                                       04:45     05:53     08:43     05:33     05:49     05:07     06:32     02:01   00:44:23

S14 Course (3): 5 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:26:40 15:52:28   05:19  1  10:15  1  13:57  1  21:05  1  25:08  1  26:40  1 00:26:40
     3293 Valdemārpils                              05:19  1  04:56  1  03:42  1  07:08  1  04:03  1  01:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:19     04:56     03:42     07:08     04:03     01:32   00:26:40

V18 Course (4): 10 KP 4,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Atvars Šefanovskis         01:06:41 15:52:50   03:30  1  13:07  2  20:32  1  25:55  2  31:41  1  39:11  1  47:29  1  51:42  1  55:39  1  65:36  1  66:41  1 01:06:41
     3215 Valdemārpils                              03:30  1  09:37  2  07:25  2  05:23  2  05:46  1  07:30  1  08:18  3  04:13  4  03:57  2  09:57  3  01:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artūrs Freibergs           01:08:36 15:50:56   03:34  2  15:06  4  22:17  3  27:53  3  33:39  2  41:10  2  49:29  2  53:30  2  57:36  2  67:33  2  68:36  2 01:08:36
     3220 Valdemārpils                              03:34  2  11:32  4  07:11  1  05:36  3  05:46  1  07:31  2  08:19  4  04:01  3  04:06  3  09:57  3  01:03  1
                                                    00:04     01:55    -00:14     00:13     00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:12     00:09     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Mairis Laukšteins          01:17:33 15:19:41   03:39  3  13:17  3  21:56  2  25:39  1  47:00  3  54:48  3  62:50  3  65:47  3  69:21  3  76:12  3  77:33  3 01:17:33
     3241 Virbi                                     03:39  3  09:38  3  08:39  3  03:43  1  21:21  3  07:48  3  08:02  1  02:57  1  03:34  1  06:51  1  01:21  3
                                                    00:09     00:01     01:14    -01:40     15:35     00:18    -00:16    -01:16    -00:23    -03:06     00:16   
  4. Ivo Raškitis               02:24:20 15:47:41   04:11  4  12:28  1  60:25  4  75:23  4 100:11  4 111:53  4 120:05  4 124:00  4 134:24  4 142:59  4 144:20  4 02:24:20
     3214 Valdemārpils                              04:11  4  08:17  1  47:57  4  14:58  4  24:48  4  11:42  4  08:12  2  03:55  2  10:24  4  08:35  2  01:21  3
                                                    00:41    -01:20     40:32     09:35     19:02     04:12    -00:06    -00:18     06:27    -01:22     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                       03:30     08:17     07:11     03:43     05:46     07:30     08:02     02:57     03:34     06:51     01:03   00:58:24

S Course (4): 10 KP 4,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Odeta Turka                00:44:28 18:03:38   02:51  3  11:32  2  14:50  2  18:23  2  20:40  2  25:59  1  30:53  1  33:37  1  36:27  1  43:11  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
     3268 Taka                                      02:51  3  08:41  3  03:18  3  03:33  3  02:17  2  05:19  2  04:54  4  02:44  4  02:50  4  06:44  3  01:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:46:04 18:08:08   02:50  2  10:50  1  13:54  1  17:03  1  20:02  1  26:29  2  31:26  2  34:14  2  37:03  2  44:42  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
     3298 Taka                                      02:50  2  08:00  2  03:04  2  03:09  1  02:59  6  06:27  4  04:57  5  02:48  5  02:49  3  07:39  4  01:22  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:41    -00:14    -00:24     00:42     01:08     00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:55     00:05   
  3. Anete Midrijāne            00:47:56 17:59:02   02:35  1  16:13  6  19:16  4  22:34  4  25:12  3  30:29  3  35:22  3  37:45  3  40:28  3  46:57  3  47:56  3 00:47:56
     3269 Taka                                      02:35  1  13:38  7  03:03  1  03:18  2  02:38  3  05:17  1  04:53  2  02:23  1  02:43  2  06:29  2  00:59  1
                                                   -00:16     04:57    -00:15    -00:15     00:21    -00:02    -00:01    -00:21    -00:07    -00:15    -00:18   
  4. Mārīte Turka               00:48:39 17:54:30   02:52  4  16:14  7  19:49  6  23:29  5  25:37  5  31:44  4  36:11  4  38:45  4  41:16  4  47:23  4  48:39  4 00:48:39
     3270 Taka                                      02:52  4  13:22  6  03:35  4  03:40  5  02:08  1  06:07  3  04:27  1  02:34  3  02:31  1  06:07  1  01:16  2
                                                    00:01     04:41     00:17     00:07    -00:09     00:48    -00:27    -00:10    -00:19    -00:37    -00:01   
  5. Inga Dreibe                00:58:13 17:04:33   05:32  9  14:40  4  19:39  5  23:56  6  26:53  6  34:01  6  40:14  6  44:07  5  47:47  5  56:24  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
     3282 Piltene                                   05:32  9  09:08  4  04:59  6  04:17  6  02:57  5  07:08  5  06:13  7  03:53  6  03:40  5  08:37  6  01:49  7
                                                    02:41     00:27     01:41     00:44     00:40     01:49     01:19     01:09     00:50     01:53     00:32   
  6. Ilze Robalde               01:00:08 17:39:27   04:18  7  11:42  3  17:21  3  21:45  3  25:14  4  33:49  5  39:56  5  44:16  6  48:02  6  58:05  6  60:08  6 01:00:08
     3296 Talsi                                     04:18  7  07:24  1  05:39  7  04:24  7  03:29  7  08:35  6  06:07  6  04:20  7  03:46  6  10:03  7  02:03  8
                                                    01:27    -01:17     02:21     00:51     01:12     03:16     01:13     01:36     00:56     03:19     00:46   
  7. Alvita Mirecka             01:19:43 17:29:37   03:03  5  21:14  8  25:07  8  28:41  7  31:35  7  56:32  8  61:25  8  63:51  7  70:35  7  78:18  7  79:43  7 01:19:43
     3252 Kamparkalns                               03:03  5  18:11  9  03:53  5  03:34  4  02:54  4  24:57  9  04:53  2  02:26  2  06:44  7  07:43  5  01:25  5
                                                    00:12     09:30     00:35     00:01     00:37     19:38    -00:01    -00:18     03:54     00:59     00:08   
  8. Kristīna Ēce               01:27:25 15:32:28   04:15  6  14:42  5  21:14  7  35:31  8  40:25  8  52:35  7  61:00  7  65:35  8  73:28  8  85:48  8  87:25  8 01:27:25
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:15  6  10:27  5  06:32  8  14:17  8  04:54  8  12:10  7  08:25  8  04:35  8  07:53  9  12:20  8  01:37  6
                                                    01:24     01:46     03:14     10:44     02:37     06:51     03:31     01:51     05:03     05:36     00:20   
  9. Zita Grante                02:19:01 15:25:55   05:27  8  22:18  9  31:03  9  54:43  9  65:31  9  82:11  9 106:52  9 113:17  9 120:31  9 135:58  9 139:01  9 02:19:01
     3227 Valdemārpils                              05:27  8  16:51  8  08:45  9  23:40  9  10:48  9  16:40  8  24:41  9  06:25  9  07:14  8  15:27  9  03:03  9
                                                    02:36     08:10     05:27     20:07     08:31     11:21     19:47     03:41     04:24     08:43     01:46   
  Ideal time:                                       02:35     07:24     03:03     03:09     02:08     05:17     04:27     02:23     02:31     06:07     00:59   00:40:03

V50 Course (4): 10 KP 4,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:50:03 17:08:29   04:00  2  11:02  1  17:28  1  21:17  1  24:02  1  30:02  1  35:32  1  38:46  1  42:10  1  48:39  1  50:03  1 00:50:03
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           04:00  2  07:02  1  06:26  2  03:49  1  02:45  1  06:00  1  05:30  1  03:14  1  03:24  1  06:29  1  01:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:23:51 16:48:13   04:25  3  16:09  2  27:57  2  34:15  2  39:37  2  51:24  2  59:31  2  63:32  2  74:02  2  82:30  2  83:51  2 01:23:51
     3247 Lībagi                                    04:25  3  11:44  2  11:48  3  06:18  2  05:22  2  11:47  3  08:07  2  04:01  2  10:30  2  08:28  3  01:21  1
                                                    00:25     04:42     05:22     02:29     02:37     05:47     02:37     00:47     07:06     01:59    -00:03   
  3. Vilnis Iesalnieks          02:21:00 14:36:40   03:29  1  49:51  3  55:20  3  67:05  3  79:19  3  90:17  3 110:04  3 114:30  3 131:16  3 139:20  3 141:00  3 02:21:00
     3204 Dundaga                                   03:29  1  46:22  3  05:29  1  11:45  3  12:14  3  10:58  2  19:47  3  04:26  3  16:46  3  08:04  2  01:40  3
                                                   -00:31     39:20    -00:57     07:56     09:29     04:58     14:17     01:12     13:22     01:35     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                       03:29     07:02     05:29     03:49     02:45     06:00     05:30     03:14     03:24     06:29     01:21   00:48:32

V Course (5): 15 KP 7,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Brauns               00:55:27 17:26:16   03:56  1  08:19  1  11:40  1  14:55  1  18:17  1  22:09  1  28:09  1  30:50  1  37:08  1  39:22  1  41:45  1  44:28  1  46:13  1  51:38  1  54:26  1  55:27  1 00:55:27
     3246 LVM                                       03:56  1  04:23  1  03:21  1  03:15  2  03:22  1  03:52  4  06:00  2  02:41  2  06:18  2  02:14  4  02:23  1  02:43  3  01:45  3  05:25  3  02:48  4  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               01:03:38 18:16:29   04:44  5  09:30  3  12:52  2  16:22  2  19:48  2  22:46  2  30:49  2  35:26  3  46:54  3  48:41  3  51:04  3  53:29  3  54:53  2  60:03  2  62:33  2  63:38  2 01:03:38
     3333 Vizbulītes                                04:44  5  04:46  3  03:22  2  03:30  5  03:26  2  02:58  1  08:03  5  04:37 12  11:28 10  01:47  1  02:23  1  02:25  1  01:24  1  05:10  1  02:30  1  01:05  4
                                                    00:48     00:23     00:01     00:15     00:04    -00:54     02:03     01:56     05:10    -00:27     00:00    -00:18    -00:21    -00:15    -00:18     00:04   
  3. Pēteris Īvāns              01:05:15 17:28:28   04:37  4  09:50  4  13:42  3  17:18  3  21:42  3  26:03  3  32:03  3  35:07  2  41:59  2  44:22  2  47:09  2  52:51  2  55:59  3  61:20  3  63:59  3  65:15  3 01:05:15
     1309 Taka                                      04:37  4  05:13  4  03:52  4  03:36  6  04:24  5  04:21  6  06:00  2  03:04  4  06:52  4  02:23  6  02:47  6  05:42  8  03:08  9  05:21  2  02:39  3  01:16  7
                                                    00:41     00:50     00:31     00:21     01:02     00:29     00:00     00:23     00:34     00:09     00:24     02:59     01:23    -00:04    -00:09     00:15   
  4. Uldis Zīle                 01:10:43 17:06:50   04:27  3  14:37 10  20:16 10  23:45 10  28:10  9  32:54  9  38:14  5  41:44  5  48:42  5  50:51  5  53:23  4  58:14  4  60:28  4  66:27  4  69:28  4  70:43  4 01:10:43
     3264 Kuldīga                                   04:27  3  10:10 10  05:39  9  03:29  4  04:25  6  04:44  7  05:20  1  03:30  7  06:58  5  02:09  3  02:32  5  04:51  6  02:14  6  05:59  6  03:01  6  01:15  6
                                                    00:31     05:47     02:18     00:14     01:03     00:52    -00:40     00:49     00:40    -00:05     00:09     02:08     00:29     00:34     00:13     00:14   
  5. Jānis Turks                01:11:03 17:44:56   04:12  2  08:45  2  18:48  9  22:02  7  25:51  4  30:54  5  43:01  7  46:19  7  52:21  7  54:29  7  56:58  6  59:24  5  61:54  5  67:26  5  70:00  5  71:03  5 01:11:03
      993 Taka                                      04:12  2  04:33  2  10:03 10  03:14  1  03:49  3  05:03 10  12:07  8  03:18  6  06:02  1  02:08  2  02:29  4  02:26  2  02:30  7  05:32  4  02:34  2  01:03  2
                                                    00:16     00:10     06:42    -00:01     00:27     01:11     06:07     00:37    -00:16    -00:06     00:06    -00:17     00:45     00:07    -00:14     00:02   
  6. Almants Kalniņš            01:13:45 17:13:42   05:34  8  11:12  7  16:32  7  21:23  6  26:18  6  31:05  6  40:45  6  43:21  6  49:46  6  52:05  6  54:33  5  61:11  6  62:37  6  69:45  6  72:41  6  73:45  6 01:13:45
     3203 Kamparkalns                               05:34  8  05:38  9  05:20  8  04:51  8  04:55  8  04:47  8  09:40  6  02:36  1  06:25  3  02:19  5  02:28  3  06:38  9  01:26  2  07:08  9  02:56  5  01:04  3
                                                    01:38     01:15     01:59     01:36     01:33     00:55     03:40    -00:05     00:07     00:05     00:05     03:55    -00:19     01:43     00:08     00:03   
  7. Ainārs Grīnvalds           01:19:36 17:57:32   04:58  7  10:28  5  14:17  4  17:36  4  27:33  7  31:10  7  37:25  4  40:06  4  47:24  4  49:58  4  58:57  7  66:24  7  69:21  7  75:04  7  78:07  7  79:36  7 01:19:36
     3254 Talsi                                     04:58  7  05:30  6  03:49  3  03:19  3  09:57 11  03:37  2  06:15  4  02:41  2  07:18  6  02:34  8  08:59 12  07:27 10  02:57  8  05:43  5  03:03  7  01:29 12
                                                    01:02     01:07     00:28     00:04     06:35    -00:15     00:15     00:00     01:00     00:20     06:36     04:44     01:12     00:18     00:15     00:28   
  8. Andris Mireckis            01:22:25 15:41:51   08:32 12  13:47  9  18:25  8  22:03  8  25:53  5  30:43  4  45:26  8  48:41  8  56:51  8  59:26  8  64:13  8  69:04  8  71:15  8  78:01  8  81:09  8  82:25  8 01:22:25
     3251 Kamparkalns                               08:32 12  05:15  5  04:38  6  03:38  7  03:50  4  04:50  9  14:43 10  03:15  5  08:10  8  02:35  9  04:47 10  04:51  6  02:11  5  06:46  8  03:08 10  01:16  7
                                                    04:36     00:52     01:17     00:23     00:28     00:58     08:43     00:34     01:52     00:21     02:24     02:08     00:26     01:21     00:20     00:15   
  9. Aivars Žogla               01:24:13 17:59:51   04:55  6  10:28  5  15:13  5  20:22  5  32:00 10  35:42 10  47:39  9  52:02  9  60:43  9  63:26  9  66:55  9  70:11  9  72:18  9  79:35  9  82:50  9  84:13  9 01:24:13
     3262 Ugāle                                     04:55  6  05:33  8  04:45  7  05:09  9  11:38 12  03:42  3  11:57  7  04:23  9  08:41  9  02:43 10  03:29  7  03:16  4  02:07  4  07:17 10  03:15 12  01:23 11
                                                    00:59     01:10     01:24     01:54     08:16    -00:10     05:57     01:42     02:23     00:29     01:06     00:33     00:22     01:52     00:27     00:22   
 10. Kārlis Plūksna             01:32:22 16:50:10   05:57  9  11:28  8  15:51  6  23:13  9  27:38  8  31:35  8  56:02 10  59:45 10  67:13 10  69:45 10  73:20 10  77:01 10  81:30 10  87:54 10  91:06 10  92:22 10 01:32:22
     3260 Ugāle                                     05:57  9  05:31  7  04:23  5  07:22 12  04:25  6  03:57  5  24:27 12  03:43  8  07:28  7  02:32  7  03:35  8  03:41  5  04:29 12  06:24  7  03:12 11  01:16  7
                                                    02:01     01:08     01:02     04:07     01:03     00:05     18:27     01:02     01:10     00:18     01:12     00:58     02:44     00:59     00:24     00:15   
 11. Dainis Laukšteins          02:16:13 15:35:37   06:34 10  17:33 11  39:08 12  46:23 11  55:03 12  60:41 11  75:22 11  79:54 11  92:18 11  98:08 12 102:48 11 119:16 12 122:48 11 131:55 11 135:01 11 136:13 11 02:16:13
     3229 Dekšņi                                    06:34 10  10:59 11  21:35 12  07:15 10  08:40 10  05:38 11  14:41  9  04:32 10  12:24 12  05:50 12  04:40  9  16:28 12  03:32 10  09:07 12  03:06  8  01:12  5
                                                    02:38     06:36     18:14     04:00     05:18     01:46     08:41     01:51     06:06     03:36     02:17     13:45     01:47     03:42     00:18     00:11   
 12. Gints Alsbergs             02:16:25 15:35:38   06:34 10  17:34 12  39:03 11  46:23 11  55:01 11  60:42 12  75:35 12  80:07 12  92:19 12  97:57 11 102:48 11 119:14 11 123:16 12 132:02 12 135:09 12 136:25 12 02:16:25
     3317 Virbi                                     06:34 10  11:00 12  21:29 11  07:20 11  08:38  9  05:41 12  14:53 11  04:32 10  12:12 11  05:38 11  04:51 11  16:26 11  04:02 11  08:46 11  03:07  9  01:16  7
                                                    02:38     06:37     18:08     04:05     05:16     01:49     08:53     01:51     05:54     03:24     02:28     13:43     02:17     03:21     00:19     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                       03:56     04:23     03:21     03:14     03:22     02:58     05:20     02:36     06:02     01:47     02:23     02:25     01:24     05:10     02:30     01:01   00:51:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.05.14. 21:15:59 Magnets