Zig-Zag 6 kārta

2007.05.21.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Aigars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V12 Course (1): 6 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 39)   2.( 46)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Roberts Akmens             00:19:26 15:30:22   06:22 10  07:38  8  09:55  8  13:07  5  16:58  1  18:41  1  19:26  1 00:19:26
     3236 Virbi                                     06:22 10  01:16  1  02:17  8  03:12  2  03:51  4  01:43  7  00:45  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Karps              00:20:58 15:21:08   03:15  2  04:41  2  06:25  2  09:42  2  19:01  2  20:13  2  20:58  2 00:20:58
     3239 Virbi                                     03:15  2  01:26  3  01:44  1  03:17  5  09:19  7  01:12  4  00:45  4
                                                   -03:07     00:10    -00:33     00:05     05:28    -00:31     00:00   
  3. Roberts Donis              00:21:25 15:21:26   02:58  1  04:25  1  06:14  1  09:26  1  19:29  3  20:44  3  21:25  3 00:21:25
     3238 Virbi                                     02:58  1  01:27  5  01:49  2  03:12  2  10:03 10  01:15  5  00:41  1
                                                   -03:24     00:11    -00:28     00:00     06:12    -00:28    -00:04   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:21:51 15:20:59   03:30  5  04:51  3  06:48  4  09:54  3  19:51  4  21:08  5  21:51  4 00:21:51
     3232 Virbi                                     03:30  5  01:21  2  01:57  5  03:06  1  09:57  8  01:17  6  00:43  2
                                                   -02:52     00:05    -00:20    -00:06     06:06    -00:26    -00:02   
  5. Reinis Vīlaks              00:21:53 15:20:52   03:28  4  04:54  4  06:45  3  09:57  4  19:54  5  21:00  4  21:53  5 00:21:53
     3286 Virbi                                     03:28  4  01:26  3  01:51  3  03:12  2  09:57  8  01:06  3  00:53  9
                                                   -02:54     00:10    -00:26     00:00     06:06    -00:37     00:08   
  6. Ojārs Leja                 00:26:14 17:01:09   05:34  8  08:03  9  14:48  9  18:12  6  24:24  6  25:29  6  26:14  6 00:26:14
     3275 Laidze                                    05:34  8  02:29  9  06:45 10  03:24  6  06:12  6  01:05  2  00:45  4
                                                   -00:48     01:13     04:28     00:12     02:21    -00:38     00:00   
  7. Artūrs Kreicbergs          00:34:35 17:21:26   04:12  7  05:42  7  07:57  7  30:32  9  32:51  9  33:48  7  34:35  7 00:34:35
     3320 Kandava                                   04:12  7  01:30  6  02:15  7  22:35 10  02:19  1  00:57  1  00:47  7
                                                   -02:10     00:14    -00:02     19:23    -01:32    -00:46     00:02   
  8. Edgars Vilks               00:36:18 15:34:29   03:26  3  05:04  5  07:00  5  25:25  7  28:24  8  35:30  8  36:18  8 00:36:18
     3207 Valdemārpils                              03:26  3  01:38  7  01:56  4  18:25  9  02:59  3  07:06 10  00:48  8
                                                   -02:56     00:22    -00:21     15:13    -00:52     05:23     00:03   
  9. Dāvis Bricis               00:36:20 15:34:21   03:30  5  05:09  6  07:07  6  25:31  8  28:22  7  35:36  9  36:20  9 00:36:20
     3219 Valdemārpils                              03:30  5  01:39  8  01:58  6  18:24  8  02:51  2  07:14 11  00:44  3
                                                   -02:52     00:23    -00:19     15:12    -01:00     05:31    -00:01   
 10. Emīls Robalds              00:52:52 17:48:55   05:49  9  10:00 10  32:20 10  41:59 10  48:08 10  51:35 10  52:52 10 00:52:52
     3325 Ģibuļi                                    05:49  9  04:11 10  22:20 11  09:39  7  06:09  5  03:27  9  01:17 11
                                                   -00:33     02:55     20:03     06:27     02:18     01:44     00:32   
 11. Dāvis Runģevics            01:33:52 17:01:08   35:31 11  42:07 11  47:28 11  75:00 11  90:24 11  92:59 11  93:52 11 01:33:52
     3276 Talsi                                     35:31 11  06:36 11  05:21  9  27:32 11  15:24 11  02:35  8  00:53  9
                                                    29:09     05:20     03:04     24:20     11:33     00:52     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       02:58     01:16     01:44     03:06     02:19     00:57     00:41   00:13:01

S12 Course (1): 6 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 39)   2.( 46)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:29:34 17:56:12   04:00  1  06:53  1  10:24  1  16:46  1  26:04  1  28:34  1  29:34  1 00:29:34
     3316 Talsi                                     04:00  1  02:53  1  03:31  1  06:22  1  09:18  2  02:30  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:56:29 15:46:24   23:54  2  29:31  2  34:11  2  45:37  2  52:24  2  55:20  2  56:29  2 00:56:29
     3222 Valdemārpils                              23:54  2  05:37  2  04:40  2  11:26  2  06:47  1  02:56  2  01:09  2
                                                    19:54     02:44     01:09     05:04    -02:31     00:26     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       04:00     02:53     03:31     06:22     06:47     02:30     01:00   00:27:03

SIES Course (1): 6 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 39)   2.( 46)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Dina Bičule               01:25:43 17:10:41   27:10  2  32:54  1  39:01  1  66:20  1  80:44  2  83:35  1  85:43  1 01:25:43
        1 Laidze                                    27:10  2  05:44  1  06:07  1  27:19  1  14:24  2  02:51  1  02:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sanita Leja                01:25:48 17:10:34   27:08  1  32:56  2  39:03  2  66:23  2  80:43  1  83:43  2  85:48  2 01:25:48
     3273 Laidze                                    27:08  1  05:48  2  06:07  1  27:20  2  14:20  1  03:00  2  02:05  1
                                                   -00:02     00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:09    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       27:08     05:44     06:07     27:19     14:20     02:51     02:05   01:25:34

S14 Course (2): 7 KP 2,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish
     Liene Kviese               DQ       15:41:27                                                                                  DQ
     3293 Valdemārpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:23:49 15:18:05   02:15  1  04:54  1  08:07  1  09:01  1  12:03  1  14:52  1  17:23  1  19:28  1  22:11  1  23:08  1  23:49  1 00:23:49
     3231 Virbi                                     02:15  1  02:39  1  03:13  2  00:54  1  03:02  1  02:49  2  02:31  2  02:05  1  02:43  1  00:57  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:28:51 15:26:01   02:47  2  05:47  3  08:52  2  10:05  2  14:02  2  16:41  2  19:07  2  23:12  2  26:29  2  27:58  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:47  2  03:00  3  03:05  1  01:13  2  03:57  2  02:39  1  02:26  1  04:05  3  03:17  2  01:29  3  00:53  3
                                                    00:32     00:21    -00:08     00:19     00:55    -00:10    -00:05     02:00     00:34     00:32     00:12   
  3. Mārcis Preiss              00:47:34 17:01:07   02:49  3  05:30  2  15:17  3  18:22  3  23:13  3  31:22  3  38:56  3  41:44  3  45:39  3  46:47  3  47:34  3 00:47:34
     3272 Talsi                                     02:49  3  02:41  2  09:47  3  03:05  3  04:51  3  08:09  3  07:34  3  02:48  2  03:55  3  01:08  2  00:47  2
                                                    00:34     00:02     06:34     02:11     01:49     05:20     05:03     00:43     01:12     00:11     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       02:15     02:39     03:05     00:54     03:02     02:39     02:26     02:05     02:43     00:57     00:41   00:23:26

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Dārta Rozentāle            00:42:28 15:41:32   04:05  3  08:38  3  16:52  3  17:54  3  22:17  3  26:49  3  31:00  3  33:57  3  38:34  1  41:46  1  42:28  1 00:42:28
     3209 Valdemārpils                              04:05  3  04:33  1  08:14  3  01:02  1  04:23  1  04:32  3  04:11  1  02:57  1  04:37  1  03:12  3  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                00:42:29 15:41:33   03:52  1  08:32  1  16:36  2  17:42  1  22:13  1  26:26  1  30:47  1  33:54  1  38:39  2  41:47  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:52  1  04:40  3  08:04  2  01:06  2  04:31  3  04:13  1  04:21  2  03:07  3  04:45  2  03:08  1  00:42  1
                                                   -00:13     00:07    -00:10     00:04     00:08    -00:19     00:10     00:10     00:08    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Līga Kviese                00:42:35 15:41:30   04:00  2  08:33  2  16:35  1  17:47  2  22:15  2  26:31  2  30:56  2  33:54  1  38:43  3  41:52  3  42:35  3 00:42:35
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:00  2  04:33  1  08:02  1  01:12  3  04:28  2  04:16  2  04:25  3  02:58  2  04:49  3  03:09  2  00:43  3
                                                   -00:05     00:00    -00:12     00:10     00:05    -00:16     00:14     00:01     00:12    -00:03     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       03:52     04:33     08:02     01:02     04:23     04:13     04:11     02:57     04:37     03:08     00:42   00:41:40

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Vitmane             00:52:54 16:52:52   04:50  1  08:48  1  12:38  1  14:07  1  25:13  1  37:11  1  40:28  1  43:56  1  47:18  1  51:46  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
     3257 Dundaga                                   04:50  1  03:58  1  03:50  1  01:29  1  11:06  1  11:58  1  03:17  1  03:28  1  03:22  1  04:28  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       04:50     03:58     03:50     01:29     11:06     11:58     03:17     03:28     03:22     04:28     01:08   00:52:54

S Course (4): 13 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 39)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:31:18 17:56:38   03:22  1  08:13  1  11:37  1  12:35  1  14:09  1  16:06  1  19:32  1  22:27  1  23:31  1  24:36  1  26:34  1  29:11  1  30:32  1  31:18  1 00:31:18
     3298 Taka                                      03:22  1  04:51  1  03:24  1  00:58  1  01:34  1  01:57  2  03:26  1  02:55  1  01:04  1  01:05  1  01:58  1  02:37  1  01:21  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Meiere                00:42:13 18:02:03   03:57  3  11:30  5  15:15  3  16:36  3  18:38  3  21:12  3  25:31  3  28:30  3  30:30  2  32:13  2  34:43  2  39:59  2  41:22  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
     3280 okzk                                      03:57  3  07:33  5  03:45  2  01:21  3  02:02  2  02:34  4  04:19  7  02:59  2  02:00  4  01:43  4  02:30  2  05:16  5  01:23  3  00:51  2
                                                    00:35     02:42     00:21     00:23     00:28     00:37     00:53     00:04     00:56     00:38     00:32     02:39     00:02     00:05   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:44:01 17:49:28   04:27  5  10:12  2  14:25  2  15:58  2  18:10  2  20:26  2  24:15  2  27:53  2  32:23  3  34:11  3  36:47  3  41:08  3  42:48  3  44:01  3 00:44:01
     3296 Talsi                                     04:27  5  05:45  2  04:13  4  01:33  4  02:12  3  02:16  3  03:49  4  03:38  3  04:30  7  01:48  5  02:36  3  04:21  3  01:40  5  01:13  6
                                                    01:05     00:54     00:49     00:35     00:38     00:19     00:23     00:43     03:26     00:43     00:38     01:44     00:19     00:27   
  4. Inga Dreibe                00:51:23 16:59:10   04:17  4  10:53  3  15:48  4  17:46  5  20:07  4  25:13  5  28:49  5  33:03  4  34:34  4  36:08  4  42:49  4  48:18  4  50:08  4  51:23  4 00:51:23
     3282 Piltene                                   04:17  4  06:36  4  04:55  5  01:58  6  02:21  4  05:06  6  03:36  2  04:14  4  01:31  3  01:34  2  06:41  6  05:29  6  01:50  6  01:15  7
                                                    00:55     01:45     01:31     01:00     00:47     03:09     00:10     01:19     00:27     00:29     04:43     02:52     00:29     00:29   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:51:56 18:20:57   03:46  2  12:34  6  16:35  5  17:45  4  21:26  5  23:11  4  27:12  4  33:50  5  35:05  5  36:39  5  46:32  6  49:36  5  50:57  5  51:56  5 00:51:56
     3252 Kamparkalns                               03:46  2  08:48  6  04:01  3  01:10  2  03:41  7  01:45  1  04:01  6  06:38  6  01:15  2  01:34  2  09:53  7  03:04  2  01:21  1  00:59  3
                                                    00:24     03:57     00:37     00:12     02:07    -00:12     00:35     03:43     00:11     00:29     07:55     00:27     00:00     00:13   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               00:53:13 15:25:48   04:36  6  11:00  4  18:31  6  21:19  6  24:14  6  27:13  6  30:59  6  35:26  6  38:11  6  40:07  6  45:35  5  50:35  6  52:13  6  53:13  6 00:53:13
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:36  6  06:24  3  07:31  7  02:48  7  02:55  6  02:59  5  03:46  3  04:27  5  02:45  6  01:56  6  05:28  5  05:00  4  01:38  4  01:00  4
                                                    01:14     01:33     04:07     01:50     01:21     01:02     00:20     01:32     01:41     00:51     03:30     02:23     00:17     00:14   
  7. Zita Grante                01:06:22 15:18:29   06:02  7  14:54  7  21:31  7  23:22  7  25:51  7  31:54  7  35:54  7  42:59  7  45:19  7  51:07  7  54:41  7  61:01  7  65:13  7  66:22  7 01:06:22
     3227 Valdemārpils                              06:02  7  08:52  7  06:37  6  01:51  5  02:29  5  06:03  7  04:00  5  07:05  7  02:20  5  05:48  7  03:34  4  06:20  7  04:12  7  01:09  5
                                                    02:40     04:01     03:13     00:53     00:55     04:06     00:34     04:10     01:16     04:43     01:36     03:43     02:51     00:23   
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       16:28:41   21:04  8  42:11  8  55:08  8                                                                                                               DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   21:04  8  21:07  8  12:57  8                                                                                                              
                                                    17:42     16:16     09:33                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                       03:22     04:51     03:24     00:58     01:34     01:45     03:26     02:55     01:04     01:05     01:58     02:37     01:21     00:46   00:31:06

V18 Course (4): 13 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 39)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          00:33:39 15:18:06   03:27  1  08:22  1  12:21  1  13:28  1  15:04  1  16:54  1  20:03  1  23:15  1  24:19  1  25:32  1  28:19  1  31:27  1  32:49  1  33:39  1 00:33:39
     3241 Virbi                                     03:27  1  04:55  1  03:59  3  01:07  2  01:36  1  01:50  1  03:09  1  03:12  1  01:04  2  01:13  1  02:47  3  03:08  2  01:22  2  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Rēvalds            00:43:55 18:00:54   05:52  5  12:44  5  16:27  3  17:32  2  19:27  2  21:21  2  26:00  2  30:24  2  31:34  2  33:35  2  36:16  2  41:48  2  42:49  2  43:55  2 00:43:55
     3341 Mērsrags                                  05:52  5  06:52  2  03:43  2  01:05  1  01:55  2  01:54  2  04:39  2  04:24  3  01:10  3  02:01  2  02:41  2  05:32  3  01:01  1  01:06  5
                                                    02:25     01:57    -00:16    -00:02     00:19     00:04     01:30     01:12     00:06     00:48    -00:06     02:24    -00:21     00:16   
  3. Ivo Raškitis               00:48:21 15:39:56   04:11  2  11:26  2  14:54  2  18:55  3  21:05  3  24:00  3  31:13  3  34:26  3  35:25  3  41:29  3  43:14  3  45:47  3  47:29  3  48:21  3 00:48:21
     3214 Valdemārpils                              04:11  2  07:15  3  03:28  1  04:01  5  02:10  3  02:55  3  07:13  3  03:13  2  00:59  1  06:04  5  01:45  1  02:33  1  01:42  3  00:52  2
                                                    00:44     02:20    -00:31     02:54     00:34     01:05     04:04     00:01    -00:05     04:51    -01:02    -00:35     00:20     00:02   
  4. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:59:44 15:39:50   04:21  3  11:47  3  17:17  4  18:56  4  21:08  4  24:10  4  32:44  4  37:57  4  43:31  4  46:35  5  50:48  4  56:42  4  58:46  4  59:44  4 00:59:44
     3215 Valdemārpils                              04:21  3  07:26  5  05:30  4  01:39  4  02:12  4  03:02  4  08:34  4  05:13  5  05:34  4  03:04  4  04:13  4  05:54  5  02:04  5  00:58  4
                                                    00:54     02:31     01:31     00:32     00:36     01:12     05:25     02:01     04:30     01:51     01:26     02:46     00:42     00:08   
  5. Artūrs Freibergs           00:59:56 15:39:36   04:37  4  11:52  4  17:37  5  18:58  5  21:26  5  24:30  5  33:05  5  38:13  5  44:01  5  46:34  4  51:11  5  57:02  5  59:03  5  59:56  5 00:59:56
     3220 Valdemārpils                              04:37  4  07:15  3  05:45  5  01:21  3  02:28  5  03:04  5  08:35  5  05:08  4  05:48  5  02:33  3  04:37  5  05:51  4  02:01  4  00:53  3
                                                    01:10     02:20     01:46     00:14     00:52     01:14     05:26     01:56     04:44     01:20     01:50     02:43     00:39     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       03:27     04:55     03:28     01:05     01:36     01:50     03:09     03:12     00:59     01:13     01:45     02:33     01:01     00:50   00:31:03

V50 Course (4): 13 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 39)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Ivars šleiners             00:35:49 16:47:43   02:53  1  07:51  1  12:57  1  14:07  1  15:50  1  18:29  1  21:30  1  25:30  1  26:40  1  27:53  1  30:55  1  33:28  1  34:55  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
     3259 Dundaga                                   02:53  1  04:58  1  05:06  4  01:10  2  01:43  1  02:39  4  03:01  1  04:00  3  01:10  3  01:13  2  03:02  4  02:33  1  01:27  2  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:39:57 18:01:17   03:27  2  12:10  3  15:25  3  16:16  3  17:59  3  20:31  3  26:05  3  28:56  3  30:01  2  31:44  2  34:27  2  37:22  2  38:48  2  39:57  2 00:39:57
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           03:27  2  08:43  3  03:15  1  00:51  1  01:43  1  02:32  3  05:34  4  02:51  1  01:05  2  01:43  3  02:43  3  02:55  2  01:26  1  01:09  3
                                                    00:34     03:45    -01:51    -00:19     00:00    -00:07     02:33    -01:09    -00:05     00:30    -00:19     00:22    -00:01     00:15   
  3. Juris Vilks                00:45:11 17:49:30   04:00  3  09:41  2  14:44  2  16:00  2  17:56  2  20:20  2  24:06  2  27:35  2  35:35  3  36:32  3  39:01  3  42:33  3  44:15  3  45:11  3 00:45:11
     3247 Lībagi                                    04:00  3  05:41  2  05:03  3  01:16  3  01:56  3  02:24  2  03:46  2  03:29  2  08:00  4  00:57  1  02:29  2  03:32  3  01:42  3  00:56  2
                                                    01:07     00:43    -00:03     00:06     00:13    -00:15     00:45    -00:31     06:50    -00:16    -00:33     00:59     00:15     00:02   
  4. Valdis Vilks               01:30:06 15:46:22   11:59  4  25:08  4  28:41  4  34:12  4  37:37  4  39:43  4  44:32  4  63:38  4  64:41  4  80:22  4  82:25  4  86:54  4  88:46  4  90:06  4 01:30:06
     3225 Valdemārpils                              11:59  4  13:09  4  03:33  2  05:31  4  03:25  4  02:06  1  04:49  3  19:06  4  01:03  1  15:41  4  02:03  1  04:29  4  01:52  4  01:20  4
                                                    09:06     08:11    -01:33     04:21     01:42    -00:33     01:48     15:06    -00:07     14:28    -00:59     01:56     00:25     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                       02:53     04:58     03:15     00:51     01:43     02:06     03:01     02:51     01:03     00:57     02:03     02:33     01:26     00:54   00:30:34

V Course (5): 17 KP 6,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:45:03 18:08:57   05:31  1  08:48  1  10:51  1  12:20  1  13:35  1  15:07  1  17:17  1  20:30  1  22:57  1  25:25  1  26:13  1  28:12  1  30:33  1  33:24  1  36:10  1  41:36  1  44:22  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
     3281 okzk                                      05:31  1  03:17  1  02:03  2  01:29  3  01:15  1  01:32  1  02:10  1  03:13  1  02:27  5  02:28  4  00:48  4  01:59  3  02:21  7  02:51  5  02:46  6  05:26  4  02:46  2  00:41  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:46:55 17:26:55   06:24  2  10:21  2  12:42  2  14:16  2  15:31  2  17:08  2  19:47  2  23:08  2  25:24  2  27:51  2  28:45  2  30:53  2  33:00  2  35:46  2  37:52  2  43:06  2  46:13  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           06:24  2  03:57  5  02:21  3  01:34  7  01:15  1  01:37  6  02:39  6  03:21  2  02:16  2  02:27  3  00:54  6  02:08  8  02:07  2  02:46  4  02:06  1  05:14  2  03:07  8  00:42  5
                                                    00:53     00:40     00:18     00:05     00:00     00:05     00:29     00:08    -00:11    -00:01     00:06     00:09    -00:14    -00:05    -00:40    -00:12     00:21     00:01   
  3. Māris Sokolovskis          00:48:17 17:57:00   07:34  8  11:48  7  14:30  6  16:01  5  17:40  4  19:13  4  21:46  3  25:25  3  27:28  3  29:54  3  30:36  3  32:43  3  34:43  3  37:34  3  39:50  3  44:51  3  47:39  3  48:17  3 00:48:17
     3249 Taka                                      07:34  8  04:14  7  02:42  9  01:31  5  01:39  7  01:33  3  02:33  4  03:39  5  02:03  1  02:26  1  00:42  1  02:07  5  02:00  1  02:51  5  02:16  3  05:01  1  02:48  3  00:38  2
                                                    02:03     00:57     00:39     00:02     00:24     00:01     00:23     00:26    -00:24    -00:02    -00:06     00:08    -00:21     00:00    -00:30    -00:25     00:02    -00:03   
  4. Jānis Brauns               00:53:22 16:58:10   10:14 16  13:51 14  15:40  9  16:59  8  18:25  5  20:12  5  22:30  4  27:28  5  29:54  5  32:31  4  33:25  5  35:13  4  37:42  4  40:27  4  44:15  4  49:50  4  52:35  4  53:22  4 00:53:22
     3246 LVM                                       10:14 16  03:37  2  01:49  1  01:19  1  01:26  4  01:47  8  02:18  2  04:58 13  02:26  4  02:37  6  00:54  6  01:48  2  02:29  8  02:45  3  03:48 16  05:35  5  02:45  1  00:47 11
                                                    04:43     00:20    -00:14    -00:10     00:11     00:15     00:08     01:45    -00:01     00:09     00:06    -00:11     00:08    -00:06     01:02     00:09    -00:01     00:06   
  5. Almants Kalniņš            00:53:42 18:12:48   10:33 17  14:52 16  17:27 11  18:55 11  20:18 10  21:51 10  24:16  9  27:51  8  30:32  8  32:58  6  35:43  8  37:28  7  39:43  7  42:22  7  44:35  5  49:59  5  53:05  5  53:42  5 00:53:42
     3203 Kamparkalns                               10:33 17  04:19  9  02:35  7  01:28  2  01:23  3  01:33  3  02:25  3  03:35  4  02:41  9  02:26  1  02:45 18  01:45  1  02:15  6  02:39  1  02:13  2  05:24  3  03:06  7  00:37  1
                                                    05:02     01:02     00:32    -00:01     00:08     00:01     00:15     00:22     00:14    -00:02     01:57    -00:14    -00:06    -00:12    -00:33    -00:02     00:20    -00:04   
  6. Andris Mireckis            00:55:15 18:26:05   06:42  3  10:27  3  12:54  3  14:51  3  18:28  6  21:42  9  24:15  8  27:48  7  30:20  7  33:05  7  34:41  7  37:31  8  40:03  8  43:08  8  45:28  7  51:30  6  54:32  6  55:15  6 00:55:15
     3251 Kamparkalns                               06:42  3  03:45  3  02:27  4  01:57 13  03:37 16  03:14 18  02:33  4  03:33  3  02:32  7  02:45  7  01:36 12  02:50 15  02:32  9  03:05  9  02:20  4  06:02  8  03:02  5  00:43  7
                                                    01:11     00:28     00:24     00:28     02:22     01:42     00:23     00:20     00:05     00:17     00:48     00:51     00:11     00:14    -00:26     00:36     00:16     00:02   
  7. Uldis Zīle                 00:56:19 18:13:32   06:48  5  12:48  8  16:38 10  18:07 10  19:39  9  21:11  7  24:00  7  27:40  6  30:05  6  32:36  5  33:23  4  36:40  5  39:17  6  42:01  6  45:25  6  52:22  8  55:40  7  56:19  7 00:56:19
     3264 Kuldīga                                   06:48  5  06:00 17  03:50 14  01:29  3  01:32  6  01:32  1  02:49  9  03:40  6  02:25  3  02:31  5  00:47  2  03:17 16  02:37 10  02:44  2  03:24 12  06:57 11  03:18 10  00:39  3
                                                    01:17     02:43     01:47     00:00     00:17     00:00     00:39     00:27    -00:02     00:03    -00:01     01:18     00:16    -00:07     00:38     01:31     00:32    -00:02   
  8. Kārlis Plūksna             00:56:38 15:31:04   06:59  6  10:59  5  13:45  4  15:35  4  17:15  3  19:00  3  22:46  5  26:27  4  29:10  4  33:38  8  34:26  6  36:40  5  38:51  5  41:55  5  46:15  8  52:13  7  55:52  8  56:38  8 00:56:38
     3260 Ugāle                                     06:59  6  04:00  6  02:46 10  01:50 10  01:40 10  01:45  7  03:46 17  03:41  7  02:43 10  04:28 17  00:48  4  02:14  9  02:11  4  03:04  8  04:20 18  05:58  7  03:39 14  00:46  9
                                                    01:28     00:43     00:43     00:21     00:25     00:13     01:36     00:28     00:16     02:00     00:00     00:15    -00:10     00:13     01:34     00:32     00:53     00:05   
  9. Ainārs Grīnvalds           01:00:34 18:00:10   06:59  6  10:47  4  19:35 14  21:06 14  22:34 14  24:26 13  27:16 13  31:05 12  33:37 12  37:00 11  38:00 11  40:07  9  43:15  9  46:14  9  48:39  9  56:10  9  59:43  9  60:34  9 01:00:34
     3254 Talsi                                     06:59  6  03:48  4  08:48 18  01:31  5  01:28  5  01:52  9  02:50 11  03:49  8  02:32  7  03:23  9  01:00  8  02:07  5  03:08 15  02:59  7  02:25  5  07:31 15  03:33 13  00:51 13
                                                    01:28     00:31     06:45     00:02     00:13     00:20     00:40     00:36     00:05     00:55     00:12     00:08     00:47     00:08    -00:21     02:05     00:47     00:10   
 10. Varis Kreicbergs           01:01:40 17:29:37   06:43  4  11:14  6  14:17  5  16:10  6  20:20 11  21:55 11  25:39 11  29:34 11  32:03 11  39:10 13  39:57 12  42:16 12  44:30 12  48:42 12  51:44 12  57:19 11  60:50 10  61:40 10 01:01:40
     3321 Kandava                                   06:43  4  04:31 10  03:03 11  01:53 11  04:10 17  01:35  5  03:44 16  03:55  9  02:29  6  07:07 18  00:47  2  02:19 11  02:14  5  04:12 17  03:02  9  05:35  5  03:31 12  00:50 12
                                                    01:12     01:14     01:00     00:24     02:55     00:03     01:34     00:42     00:02     04:39    -00:01     00:20    -00:07     01:21     00:16     00:09     00:45     00:09   
 11. Aivars Žogla               01:02:04 15:26:47   07:36  9  12:48  8  15:18  7  16:58  7  18:39  7  20:45  6  23:51  6  28:29  9  31:21  9  34:55  9  36:30  9  41:22 11  44:02 10  47:18 10  50:36 10  57:03 10  61:08 11  62:04 11 01:02:04
     3262 Ugāle                                     07:36  9  05:12 12  02:30  6  01:40  8  01:41 11  02:06 15  03:06 12  04:38 12  02:52 11  03:34 11  01:35 11  04:52 18  02:40 11  03:16 10  03:18 11  06:27  9  04:05 15  00:56 15
                                                    02:05     01:55     00:27     00:11     00:26     00:34     00:56     01:25     00:25     01:06     00:47     02:53     00:19     00:25     00:32     01:01     01:19     00:15   
 12. Arvis Heniņš               01:03:23 16:58:53   08:03 13  13:10 10  15:37  8  17:39  9  19:28  8  21:30  8  24:49 10  29:01 10  31:56 10  35:13 10  37:42 10  40:17 10  44:18 11  47:50 11  50:42 11  57:54 12  62:32 12  63:23 12 01:03:23
     3256 Dundaga                                   08:03 13  05:07 11  02:27  4  02:02 14  01:49 14  02:02 13  03:19 15  04:12 10  02:55 13  03:17  8  02:29 17  02:35 12  04:01 16  03:32 11  02:52  8  07:12 12  04:38 17  00:51 13
                                                    02:32     01:50     00:24     00:33     00:34     00:30     01:09     00:59     00:28     00:49     01:41     00:36     01:40     00:41     00:06     01:46     01:52     00:10   
 13. Uldis Vēciņš               01:05:43 17:28:07   08:20 14  14:17 15  17:35 12  19:39 12  21:52 12  23:46 12  27:00 12  32:05 13  35:27 13  39:19 14  40:41 14  43:20 14  46:16 13  50:20 13  53:10 13  60:04 13  64:41 13  65:43 13 01:05:43
     3313 Kandava                                   08:20 14  05:57 16  03:18 12  02:04 16  02:13 15  01:54 10  03:14 14  05:05 14  03:22 17  03:52 13  01:22 10  02:39 13  02:56 14  04:04 15  02:50  7  06:54 10  04:37 16  01:02 17
                                                    02:49     02:40     01:15     00:35     00:58     00:22     01:04     01:52     00:55     01:24     00:34     00:40     00:35     01:13     00:04     01:28     01:51     00:21   
 14. Dainis Laukšteins          01:05:53 15:56:42   08:02 12  13:20 12  19:59 16  21:54 15  23:35 15  25:34 15  28:23 15  33:50 15  36:56 16  40:56 15  43:02 15  45:16 16  47:26 14  51:14 14  54:43 14  62:03 14  65:07 14  65:53 14 01:05:53
     3229 Dekšņi                                    08:02 12  05:18 13  06:39 15  01:55 12  01:41 11  01:59 12  02:49  9  05:27 17  03:06 15  04:00 14  02:06 14  02:14  9  02:10  3  03:48 14  03:29 14  07:20 14  03:04  6  00:46  9
                                                    02:31     02:01     04:36     00:26     00:26     00:27     00:39     02:14     00:39     01:32     01:18     00:15    -00:11     00:57     00:43     01:54     00:18     00:05   
 15. Gints Alsbergs             01:06:05 15:56:42   07:49 10  13:19 11  20:02 17  22:06 17  23:54 16  25:48 16  28:34 16  33:59 16  36:53 15  41:08 16  43:03 16  45:10 15  47:52 16  51:37 15  55:01 16  62:14 15  65:23 16  66:05 15 01:06:05
     3317 Virbi                                     07:49 10  05:30 15  06:43 16  02:04 16  01:48 13  01:54 10  02:46  8  05:25 16  02:54 12  04:15 16  01:55 13  02:07  5  02:42 12  03:45 13  03:24 12  07:13 13  03:09  9  00:42  5
                                                    02:18     02:13     04:40     00:35     00:33     00:22     00:36     02:12     00:27     01:47     01:07     00:08     00:21     00:54     00:38     01:47     00:23     00:01   
 16. Māris Alsbergs             01:06:06 15:56:40   07:58 11  13:25 13  20:14 18  22:16 18  23:55 17  25:57 17  28:41 17  33:59 16  37:00 17  41:08 16  43:24 17  45:30 17  48:12 17  51:45 16  54:53 15  62:28 16  65:21 15  66:06 16 01:06:06
     3228 Dekšņi                                    07:58 11  05:27 14  06:49 17  02:02 14  01:39  7  02:02 13  02:44  7  05:18 15  03:01 14  04:08 15  02:16 15  02:06  4  02:42 12  03:33 12  03:08 10  07:35 16  02:53  4  00:45  8
                                                    02:27     02:10     04:46     00:33     00:24     00:30     00:34     02:05     00:34     01:40     01:28     00:07     00:21     00:42     00:22     02:09     00:07     00:04   
 17. Uldis Rēvalds              01:10:52 18:00:43   12:12 18  16:29 18  19:09 13  20:52 13  22:31 13  24:56 14  28:05 14  32:24 14  35:32 14  38:55 12  40:15 13  42:56 13  47:43 15  51:53 17  55:47 17  66:28 17  69:54 17  70:52 17 01:10:52
     3250 LVM                                       12:12 18  04:17  8  02:40  8  01:43  9  01:39  7  02:25 16  03:09 13  04:19 11  03:08 16  03:23  9  01:20  9  02:41 14  04:47 18  04:10 16  03:54 17  10:41 18  03:26 11  00:58 16
                                                    06:41     01:00     00:37     00:14     00:24     00:53     00:59     01:06     00:41     00:55     00:32     00:42     02:26     01:19     01:08     05:15     00:40     00:17   
 18. Leons Ķeružs               01:28:55 17:51:19   08:28 15  16:15 17  19:44 15  21:56 16  32:10 18  35:03 18  40:25 18  46:25 18  52:07 18  55:56 18  58:24 18  62:08 18  66:27 18  71:09 18  74:51 18  82:48 18  87:41 18  88:55 18 01:28:55
     3319 Vaiņode                                   08:28 15  07:47 18  03:29 13  02:12 18  10:14 18  02:53 17  05:22 18  06:00 18  05:42 18  03:49 12  02:28 16  03:44 17  04:19 17  04:42 18  03:42 15  07:57 17  04:53 18  01:14 18
                                                    02:57     04:30     01:26     00:43     08:59     01:21     03:12     02:47     03:15     01:21     01:40     01:45     01:58     01:51     00:56     02:31     02:07     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                       05:31     03:17     01:49     01:19     01:15     01:32     02:10     03:13     02:03     02:26     00:42     01:45     02:00     02:39     02:06     05:01     02:45     00:37   00:42:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.05.21. 20:40:15 Magnets