zig-zag 7. karta

2007.05.28.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Arvis un Ivars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V14 Course (1): 8 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:35:35 17:07:33   02:40  1  13:10  3  20:33  2  24:00  2  25:15  2  28:43  1  30:39  1  34:40  1  35:35  1 00:35:35
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:40  1  10:30  5  07:23  2  03:27  1  01:15  1  03:28  1  01:56  3  04:01  3  00:55  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:38:43 15:54:59   04:28  5  14:31  5  23:57  4  28:35  4  29:57  4  33:35  3  35:25  2  38:06  2  38:43  2 00:38:43
     3231 Virbi                                     04:28  5  10:03  3  09:26  4  04:38  3  01:22  3  03:38  2  01:50  2  02:41  1  00:37  2
                                                    01:48    -00:27     02:03     01:11     00:07     00:10    -00:06    -01:20    -00:18   
  3. Mārtiņš Abajs              00:40:20 17:37:04   02:54  2  12:32  2  20:43  3  25:41  3  27:08  3  32:36  2  35:41  3  39:34  3  40:20  3 00:40:20
     3348 Dundaga                                   02:54  2  09:38  2  08:11  3  04:58  4  01:27  4  05:28  4  03:05  5  03:53  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:14    -00:52     00:48     01:31     00:12     02:00     01:09    -00:08    -00:09   
  4. Marks Strižaks             00:43:42 15:49:56   03:05  4  13:12  4  25:00  5  30:16  5  31:36  5  36:39  4  38:45  4  42:52  4  43:42  4 00:43:42
     3233 Virbi                                     03:05  4  10:07  4  11:48  5  05:16  5  01:20  2  05:03  3  02:06  4  04:07  4  00:50  4
                                                    00:25    -00:23     04:25     01:49     00:05     01:35     00:10     00:06    -00:05   
  5. Mārcis Preiss              00:54:46 17:36:27   02:54  2  12:15  1  19:20  1  23:17  1  24:48  1  45:15  5  46:38  5  54:10  5  54:46  5 00:54:46
     3272 Talsi                                     02:54  2  09:21  1  07:05  1  03:57  2  01:31  5  20:27  5  01:23  1  07:32  5  00:36  1
                                                    00:14    -01:09    -00:18     00:30     00:16     16:59    -00:33     03:31    -00:19   
  Ideal time:                                       02:40     09:21     07:05     03:27     01:15     03:28     01:23     02:41     00:36   00:31:56

S18 Course (1): 8 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Rūta Abaja                 00:40:46 17:36:59   02:43  1  12:31  2  20:25  1  26:27  1  27:30  1  32:37  1  35:27  1  39:52  1  40:46  1 00:40:46
     3345 Dundaga                                   02:43  1  09:48  2  07:54  1  06:02  3  01:03  1  05:07  2  02:50  2  04:25  1  00:54  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                00:50:44 15:42:56   04:21  3  16:15  3  25:33  3  31:30  3  33:17  2  40:05  2  43:23  2  50:07  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:21  3  11:54  3  09:18  3  05:57  2  01:47  4  06:48  5  03:18  3  06:44  4  00:37  1
                                                    01:38     02:06     01:24    -00:05     00:44     01:41     00:28     02:19    -00:17   
  3. Dārta Rozentāle            00:51:03 15:42:54   04:21  3  16:23  4  25:45  4  31:27  2  33:31  3  40:15  3  43:51  3  50:15  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
     3209 Valdemārpils                              04:21  3  12:02  4  09:22  4  05:42  1  02:04  5  06:44  4  03:36  4  06:24  3  00:48  2
                                                    01:38     02:14     01:28    -00:20     01:01     01:37     00:46     01:59    -00:06   
  4. Māra Abaja                 01:09:49 17:37:01   03:00  2  12:16  1  20:32  2  55:00  4  56:43  4  61:05  4  62:58  4  68:46  4  69:49  4 01:09:49
     3346 Dundaga                                   03:00  2  09:16  1  08:16  2  34:28  5  01:43  3  04:22  1  01:53  1  05:48  2  01:03  4
                                                    00:17    -00:32     00:22     28:26     00:40    -00:45    -00:57     01:23     00:09   
  5. Signija Freija             01:31:39 15:40:53   05:16  5  22:38  5  45:39  5  57:43  5  59:21  5  65:37  5  83:45  5  90:31  5  91:39  5 01:31:39
     3223 Valdemārpils                              05:16  5  17:22  5  23:01  5  12:04  4  01:38  2  06:16  3  18:08  5  06:46  5  01:08  5
                                                    02:33     07:34     15:07     06:02     00:35     01:09     15:18     02:21     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                       02:43     09:16     07:54     05:42     01:03     04:22     01:53     04:25     00:37   00:37:55

S40 Course (1): 8 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Gunta Abaja                00:42:43 17:37:06   03:32  1  13:01  1  20:51  1  25:33  1  27:18  1  33:54  1  36:29  1  41:31  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
     3347 Dundaga                                   03:32  1  09:29  2  07:50  1  04:42  1  01:45  1  06:36  3  02:35  1  05:02  2  01:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Vitmane             00:54:55 16:32:58   05:07  4  21:41  3  32:06  3  37:30  3  40:53  3  45:38  3  49:33  3  53:47  2  54:55  2 00:54:55
     3257 Dundaga                                   05:07  4  16:34  3  10:25  2  05:24  2  03:23  2  04:45  1  03:55  2  04:14  1  01:08  2
                                                    01:35     07:05     02:35     00:42     01:38    -01:51     01:20    -00:48    -00:04   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:55:44 15:38:47   04:58  3  14:05  2  25:56  2  32:38  2  36:03  2  41:54  2  47:53  2  54:37  3  55:44  3 00:55:44
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:58  3  09:07  1  11:51  3  06:42  3  03:25  3  05:51  2  05:59  3  06:44  3  01:07  1
                                                    01:26    -00:22     04:01     02:00     01:40    -00:45     03:24     01:42    -00:05   
     Ināra Kalniņa              DQ       18:01:51   04:57  2  23:50  4  42:01  4                                                             DQ
     3202 Kamparkalns                               04:57  2  18:53  4  18:11  4                                                            
                                                    01:25     09:24     10:21                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       03:32     09:07     07:50     04:42     01:45     04:45     02:35     04:14     01:07   00:39:37

S12 Course (2): 6 KP 1,54 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Maija Podniece             00:29:09 16:24:44   03:48  2  07:37  2  13:20  1  15:14  1  21:33  1  29:02  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
     3235 Virbi                                     03:48  2  03:49  7  05:43  1  01:54  2  06:19  1  07:29  3  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:30:09 16:24:44   04:48  3  07:37  2  13:20  1  15:14  1  21:33  1  29:02  1  30:09  2 00:30:09
     3342 Dundaga                                   04:48  3  02:49  3  05:43  1  01:54  2  06:19  1  07:29  3  01:07  7
                                                    01:00    -01:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     01:00   
  3. Edīte Bloka                00:32:21 17:59:50   02:53  1  05:51  1  13:56  3  15:36  3  26:49  3  31:34  3  32:21  3 00:32:21
     3316 Talsi                                     02:53  1  02:58  5  08:05  3  01:40  1  11:13  6  04:45  1  00:47  2
                                                   -00:55    -00:51     02:22    -00:14     04:54    -02:44     00:40   
  4. Anna Vilka                 00:58:18 15:36:11   14:50  6  17:26  5  33:26  5  35:37  5  46:49  5  57:28  4  58:18  4 00:58:18
     3222 Valdemārpils                              14:50  6  02:36  1  16:00  7  02:11  4  11:12  5  10:39  7  00:50  3
                                                    11:02    -01:13     10:17     00:17     04:53     03:10     00:43   
  5. Judīte Ozolinkēviča        00:58:25 15:36:07   14:58  7  17:37  7  33:34  6  35:47  6  46:46  4  57:35  5  58:25  5 00:58:25
     3299 Valdemārpils                              14:58  7  02:39  2  15:57  6  02:13  5  10:59  4  10:49  8  00:50  3
                                                    11:10    -01:10     10:14     00:19     04:40     03:20     00:43   
  6. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:59:05 16:21:09   11:26  4  17:36  6  30:51  4  34:43  4  47:28  6  57:59  6  59:05  6 00:59:05
     3253 Kampalkalns                               11:26  4  06:10  8  13:15  4  03:52  7  12:45  8  10:31  5  01:06  6
                                                    07:38     02:21     07:32     01:58     06:26     03:02     00:59   
  7. Laura Freiberga            00:59:46 15:35:51   15:26  8  18:22  8  34:03  7  36:19  7  47:32  7  58:10  7  59:46  7 00:59:46
     3289 Valdemārpils                              15:26  8  02:56  4  15:41  5  02:16  6  11:13  6  10:38  6  01:36  8
                                                    11:38    -00:53     09:58     00:22     04:54     03:09     01:29   
  8. Alise Aļeksejeva           01:04:06 15:50:16   13:17  5  16:18  4  34:13  8  47:34  8  55:53  8  63:10  8  64:06  8 01:04:06
     3237 Virbi                                     13:17  5  03:01  6  17:55  8  13:21  8  08:19  3  07:17  2  00:56  5
                                                    09:29    -00:48     12:12     11:27     02:00    -00:12     00:49   
  Ideal time:                                       02:53     02:36     05:43     01:40     06:19     04:45     00:07   00:24:03

V12 Course (2): 6 KP 1,54 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Roberts Akmens             00:41:38 15:46:40   03:01  2  04:55  1  09:05  1  10:19  1  36:59  1  40:59  1  41:38  1 00:41:38
     3236 Virbi                                     03:01  2  01:54  1  04:10  1  01:14  1  26:40  8  04:00  4  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ojārs Leja                 00:43:17 17:47:01   02:13  1  05:04  2  25:58  3  29:18  2  39:05  2  42:42  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
     3275 Laidze                                    02:13  1  02:51  2  20:54  7  03:20  3  09:47  3  03:37  1  00:35  1
                                                   -00:48     00:57     16:44     02:06    -16:53    -00:23    -00:04   
  3. Emīls Robalds              00:49:10 17:29:59   06:33  3  11:50  3  22:43  2  29:39  3  41:09  3  48:04  3  49:10  3 00:49:10
     3325 Ģibuļi                                    06:33  3  05:17  8  10:53  2  06:56  4  11:30  4  06:55  8  01:06  8
                                                    03:32     03:23     06:43     05:42    -15:10     02:55     00:27   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:58:16 15:51:05   12:34  8  15:25  7  33:07  7  46:14  7  53:57  6  57:41  4  58:16  4 00:58:16
     3232 Virbi                                     12:34  8  02:51  2  17:42  4  13:07  7  07:43  2  03:44  2  00:35  1
                                                    09:33     00:57     13:32     11:53    -18:57    -00:16    -00:04   
  5. Reinis Vīlaks              00:58:30 15:51:06   12:26  7  15:25  7  33:04  5  46:15  8  53:51  5  57:42  5  58:30  5 00:58:30
     3286 Virbi                                     12:26  7  02:59  5  17:39  3  13:11  8  07:36  1  03:51  3  00:48  6
                                                    09:25     01:05     13:29     11:57    -19:04    -00:09     00:09   
  6. Dāvis Runģevics            00:59:29 17:51:50   09:34  4  12:34  4  38:21  8  40:39  4  53:24  4  58:48  6  59:29  6 00:59:29
     3276 Talsi                                     09:34  4  03:00  6  25:47  8  02:18  2  12:45  5  05:24  7  00:41  4
                                                    06:33     01:06     21:37     01:04    -13:55     01:24     00:02   
  7. Mārtiņš Karps              01:01:22 15:51:03   12:14  6  15:22  6  33:04  5  42:23  6  56:05  7  60:41  7  61:22  7 01:01:22
     3239 Virbi                                     12:14  6  03:08  7  17:42  4  09:19  6  13:42  6  04:36  5  00:41  4
                                                    09:13     01:14     13:32     08:05    -12:58     00:36     00:02   
  8. Roberts Donis              01:02:50 15:51:17   12:13  5  15:09  5  32:57  4  42:12  5  56:32  8  61:52  8  62:50  8 01:02:50
     3238 Virbi                                     12:13  5  02:56  4  17:48  6  09:15  5  14:20  7  05:20  6  00:58  7
                                                    09:12     01:02     13:38     08:01    -12:20     01:20     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                       02:13     01:54     04:10     01:14     07:36     03:37     00:35   00:21:19

SIES Course (2): 6 KP 1,54 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Lipska              01:11:30 17:44:54   06:45  1  13:04  2  45:41  1  50:50  1  62:05  2  69:56  2  71:30  1 01:11:30
     3274 Laidze                                    06:45  1  06:19  2  32:37  1  05:09  1  11:15  2  07:51  1  01:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sanita Leja                01:11:35 17:44:48   06:45  1  13:03  1  45:44  2  50:59  2  62:01  1  69:54  1  71:35  2 01:11:35
     3273 Laidze                                    06:45  1  06:18  1  32:41  2  05:15  2  11:02  1  07:53  2  01:41  2
                                                    00:00    -00:01     00:04     00:06    -00:13     00:02     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       06:45     06:18     32:37     05:09     11:02     07:51     01:34   01:11:16

S14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,06 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               01:09:33 15:36:19   14:37  1  17:06  1  33:15  1  36:51  1  60:34  1  63:18  1  65:13  1  68:32  1  69:33  1 01:09:33
     3293 Valdemārpils                              14:37  1  02:29  1  16:09  1  03:36  1  23:43  1  02:44  1  01:55  1  03:19  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       14:37     02:29     16:09     03:36     23:43     02:44     01:55     03:19     01:01   01:09:33

V50 Course (4): 10 KP 3,03 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:44:33 18:07:49   11:29  2  13:28  2  17:34  2  18:47  2  26:11  2  29:35  2  32:40  2  34:06  2  38:05  1  43:49  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           11:29  2  01:59  2  04:06  1  01:13  1  07:24  2  03:24  1  03:05  1  01:26  1  03:59  1  05:44  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:44:52 18:03:45   03:20  1  05:22  1  09:41  1  11:05  1  17:26  1  21:15  1  24:21  1  26:35  1  38:16  2  44:16  2  44:52  2 00:44:52
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:20  1  02:02  3  04:19  2  01:24  2  06:21  1  03:49  2  03:06  2  02:14  3  11:41  3  06:00  3  00:36  1
                                                   -08:09     00:03     00:13     00:11    -01:03     00:25     00:01     00:48     07:42     00:16    -00:08   
  3. Uldis Freibergs            01:25:43 16:39:22   16:10  3  17:52  3  25:23  3  27:39  3  42:39  3  66:43  3  70:39  3  72:28  3  79:59  3  84:57  3  85:43  3 01:25:43
     3343 Dundaga                                   16:10  3  01:42  1  07:31  3  02:16  3  15:00  3  24:04  3  03:56  3  01:49  2  07:31  2  04:58  1  00:46  3
                                                    04:41    -00:17     03:25     01:03     07:36     20:40     00:51     00:23     03:32    -00:46     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       03:20     01:42     04:06     01:13     06:21     03:24     03:05     01:26     03:59     04:58     00:36   00:34:10

S Course (4): 10 KP 3,03 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:27:37 18:02:27   02:07  1  03:41  1  06:34  1  07:30  1  12:29  1  15:40  1  18:43  1  20:12  1  23:42  1  27:04  1  27:37  1 00:27:37
     3298 Taka                                      02:07  1  01:34  1  02:53  1  00:56  1  04:59  1  03:11  1  03:03  1  01:29  2  03:30  1  03:22  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Robalde               00:40:57 17:24:20   02:22  2  04:06  2  08:03  2  09:10  2  16:49  2  21:54  2  25:27  2  27:32  2  34:52  2  40:11  2  40:57  2 00:40:57
     3296 Talsi                                     02:22  2  01:44  2  03:57  2  01:07  2  07:39  3  05:05  5  03:33  4  02:05  6  07:20  6  05:19  4  00:46  4
                                                    00:15     00:10     01:04     00:11     02:40     01:54     00:30     00:36     03:50     01:57     00:13   
  3. Ieva Meiere                00:48:31 16:22:25   04:33  6  06:26  5  10:30  4  11:37  4  26:56  5  31:17  4  34:30  4  37:57  4  42:38  3  47:36  3  48:31  3 00:48:31
     3280 okzk                                      04:33  6  01:53  3  04:04  4  01:07  2  15:19  6  04:21  3  03:13  2  03:27  7  04:41  4  04:58  2  00:55  6
                                                    02:26     00:19     01:11     00:11     10:20     01:10     00:10     01:58     01:11     01:36     00:22   
  4. Laila Orole                00:53:27 17:59:33   03:08  3  06:04  4  14:11  6  15:51  6  26:30  4  36:42  5  40:31  5  41:52  5  46:18  4  52:33  4  53:27  4 00:53:27
     3349 Taka                                      03:08  3  02:56  6  08:07  7  01:40  4  10:39  5  10:12  8  03:49  6  01:21  1  04:26  2  06:15  5  00:54  5
                                                    01:01     01:22     05:14     00:44     05:40     07:01     00:46    -00:08     00:56     02:53     00:21   
  5. Ance Dinsberga             00:58:02 16:28:52   04:28  5  07:16  6  11:20  5  14:01  5  35:14  6  40:32  6  44:09  6  45:58  6  50:52  5  57:26  5  58:02  5 00:58:02
     3258 Dundaga                                   04:28  5  02:48  5  04:04  4  02:41  7  21:13  7  05:18  6  03:37  5  01:49  3  04:54  5  06:34  6  00:36  2
                                                    02:21     01:14     01:11     01:45     16:14     02:07     00:34     00:20     01:24     03:12     00:03   
  6. Alvita Mirecka             01:04:04 16:17:12   18:04  8  28:50  8  35:06  8  36:51  8  43:25  7  48:26  7  51:48  7  53:38  7  58:08  6  63:26  6  64:04  6 01:04:04
     3252 Kamparkalns                               18:04  8  10:46  8  06:16  6  01:45  6  06:34  2  05:01  4  03:22  3  01:50  4  04:30  3  05:18  3  00:38  3
                                                    15:57     09:12     03:23     00:49     01:35     01:50     00:19     00:21     01:00     01:56     00:05   
  7. Zita Grante                01:40:58 15:32:32   05:50  7  09:50  7  21:00  7  24:05  7  55:06  8  63:26  8  69:59  8  73:39  8  91:07  7  99:56  7 100:58  7 01:40:58
     3227 Valdemārpils                              05:50  7  04:00  7  11:10  8  03:05  8  31:01  8  08:20  7  06:33  8  03:40  8  17:28  7  08:49  7  01:02  7
                                                    03:43     02:26     08:17     02:09     26:02     05:09     03:30     02:11     13:58     05:27     00:29   
     Inga Dreibe                DQ       17:35:30   03:13  4  05:21  3  09:18  3  11:01  3  20:35  3  24:46  3  29:11  3  31:12  3                               DQ
     3282 Piltene                                   03:13  4  02:08  4  03:57  2  01:43  5  09:34  4  04:11  2  04:25  7  02:01  5                              
                                                    01:06     00:34     01:04     00:47     04:35     01:00     01:22     00:32                                 
  Ideal time:                                       02:07     01:34     02:53     00:56     04:59     03:11     03:03     01:21     03:30     03:22     00:33   00:27:29

V18 Course (4): 10 KP 3,03 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          01:08:17 16:02:17   02:50  1  04:40  1  18:14  1  19:24  1  30:14  1  45:51  1  49:51  1  51:36  1  61:34  1  67:12  1  68:17  1 01:08:17
     3241 Virbi                                     02:50  1  01:50  2  13:34  1  01:10  1  10:50  1  15:37  2  04:00  1  01:45  1  09:58  2  05:38  2  01:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Raškitis               01:19:10 15:37:00   11:38  2  13:08  2  32:05  2  35:03  2  46:17  2  55:46  2  65:20  2  68:43  2  73:07  2  78:41  2  79:10  2 01:19:10
     3214 Valdemārpils                              11:38  2  01:30  1  18:57  2  02:58  2  11:14  2  09:29  1  09:34  2  03:23  2  04:24  1  05:34  1  00:29  1
                                                    08:48    -00:20     05:23     01:48     00:24    -06:08     05:34     01:38    -05:34    -00:04    -00:36   
  Ideal time:                                       02:50     01:30     13:34     01:10     10:50     09:29     04:00     01:45     04:24     05:34     00:29   00:55:35

V Course (5): 16 KP 5,37 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 37)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:48:11 16:22:16   02:06  7  03:25  7  05:30  4  06:16  2  09:55  3  11:55  4  15:28  1  17:26  1  20:54  1  23:48  1  33:35  1  36:22  1  38:18  1  39:23  1  44:39  1  47:38  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
     3281 okzk                                      02:06  7  01:19  4  02:05  1  00:46  1  03:39  7  02:00  7  03:33  1  01:58  1  03:28 12  02:54  2  09:47  2  02:47  1  01:56  1  01:05  1  05:16 11  02:59  4  00:33  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Sokolovskis          00:49:27 17:58:50   01:55  5  03:11  3  05:20  3  06:24  3  10:00  4  11:50  3  17:42  5  20:02  4  22:07  3  25:51  3  35:33  3  38:40  2  41:07  2  42:19  2  46:08  2  48:59  2  49:27  2 00:49:27
     3249 Taka                                      01:55  5  01:16  2  02:09  3  01:04  9  03:36  6  01:50  5  05:52 12  02:20  5  02:05  2  03:44 14  09:42  1  03:07  3  02:27  9  01:12  2  03:49  6  02:51  1  00:28  3
                                                   -00:11    -00:03     00:04     00:18    -00:03    -00:10     02:19     00:22    -01:23     00:50    -00:05     00:20     00:31     00:07    -01:27    -00:08    -00:05   
  3. Aigars Vārna               00:49:31 18:29:41   02:47 15  04:13 12  07:11 11  08:19 10  11:52  8  13:29  6  17:22  4  19:22  3  21:50  2  25:14  2  35:11  2  39:14  3  41:19  3  42:36  3  46:12  3  49:05  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
     3333 Vizbulītes                                02:47 15  01:26  8  02:58  9  01:08 10  03:33  5  01:37  2  03:53  2  02:00  2  02:28  4  03:24  8  09:57  3  04:03  8  02:05  3  01:17  5  03:36  3  02:53  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:41     00:07     00:53     00:22    -00:06    -00:23     00:20     00:02    -01:00     00:30     00:10     01:16     00:09     00:12    -01:40    -00:06    -00:07   
  4. Jānis Brauns               00:51:40 16:30:19   02:07  8  03:11  3  05:16  2  06:25  4  09:54  2  11:37  2  16:06  3  18:12  2  25:08  8  27:38  6  37:46  5  40:48  4  43:11  4  44:37  4  47:46  4  51:08  4  51:40  4 00:51:40
     3246 LVM                                       02:07  8  01:04  1  02:05  1  01:09 13  03:29  3  01:43  3  04:29  6  02:06  3  06:56 17  02:30  1  10:08  4  03:02  2  02:23  7  01:26 11  03:09  1  03:22  8  00:32  6
                                                    00:01    -00:15     00:00     00:23    -00:10    -00:17     00:56     00:08     03:28    -00:24     00:21     00:15     00:27     00:21    -02:07     00:23    -00:01   
  5. Andris Leja                00:52:07 18:02:56   01:43  2  03:02  2  05:43  6  06:35  6  10:00  4  11:35  1  15:41  2  21:48  8  23:43  5  26:47  4  37:15  4  41:36  5  43:57  5  45:23  6  48:40  5  51:35  5  52:07  5 00:52:07
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           01:43  2  01:19  4  02:41  8  00:52  2  03:25  2  01:35  1  04:06  3  06:07 17  01:55  1  03:04  4  10:28  6  04:21 11  02:21  5  01:26 11  03:17  2  02:55  3  00:32  6
                                                   -00:23     00:00     00:36     00:06    -00:14    -00:25     00:33     04:09    -01:33     00:10     00:41     01:34     00:25     00:21    -01:59    -00:04    -00:01   
  6. Uldis Zīle                 00:55:22 16:58:52   02:20  9  03:37  9  06:00  7  07:03  8  10:59  7  13:08  5  18:16  6  20:57  5  23:22  4  26:54  5  38:20  6  42:36  7  44:54  7  46:14  7  50:05  6  54:46  6  55:22  6 00:55:22
     3264 Kuldīga                                   02:20  9  01:17  3  02:23  6  01:03  8  03:56 10  02:09  8  05:08  8  02:41 12  02:25  3  03:32 10  11:26  8  04:16 10  02:18  4  01:20  8  03:51  8  04:41 13  00:36 13
                                                    00:14    -00:02     00:18     00:17     00:17     00:09     01:35     00:43    -01:03     00:38     01:39     01:29     00:22     00:15    -01:25     01:42     00:03   
  7. Andris Mireckis            00:59:25 16:27:16   01:33  1  02:53  1  05:02  1  05:56  1  09:43  1  15:43 12  21:41 12  24:03 11  27:45 11  31:04 10  42:12  9  46:14  9  49:10  9  50:29  9  54:17  7  58:55  7  59:25  7 00:59:25
     3251 Kamparkalns                               01:33  1  01:20  6  02:09  3  00:54  3  03:47  9  06:00 16  05:58 13  02:22  6  03:42 14  03:19  7  11:08  7  04:02  7  02:56 11  01:19  7  03:48  5  04:38 12  00:30  4
                                                   -00:33     00:01     00:04     00:08     00:08     04:00     02:25     00:24     00:14     00:25     01:21     01:15     01:00     00:14    -01:28     01:39    -00:03   
  8. Ainārs Grīnvalds           01:01:19 18:17:59   01:47  4  03:22  6  06:00  7  06:54  7  10:10  6  14:12  7  18:34  7  21:00  6  25:06  7  28:09  7  38:29  7  42:12  6  44:09  6  45:22  5  57:41  8  60:49  8  61:19  8 01:01:19
     3254 Talsi                                     01:47  4  01:35  9  02:38  7  00:54  3  03:16  1  04:02 15  04:22  5  02:26  7  04:06 15  03:03  3  10:20  5  03:43  4  01:57  2  01:13  3  12:19 17  03:08  5  00:30  4
                                                   -00:19     00:16     00:33     00:08    -00:23     02:02     00:49     00:28     00:38     00:09     00:33     00:56     00:01     00:08     07:03     00:09    -00:03   
  9. Nauris Ivanovskis          01:02:27 16:43:08   02:03  6  03:28  8  07:06  9  08:25 11  12:07  9  14:41  8  19:54  9  22:53 10  26:21 10  29:30  9  42:50 10  46:51 10  51:41 10  52:54 10  58:17  9  61:55  9  62:27  9 01:02:27
     3265 Kuldīga                                   02:03  6  01:25  7  03:38 17  01:19 15  03:42  8  02:34 14  05:13  9  02:59 16  03:28 12  03:09  5  13:20 11  04:01  6  04:50 17  01:13  3  05:23 12  03:38 10  00:32  6
                                                   -00:03     00:06     01:33     00:33     00:03     00:34     01:40     01:01     00:00     00:15     03:33     01:14     02:54     00:08     00:07     00:39    -00:01   
 10. Edgars Liepiņš             01:03:29 15:09:42   02:31 10  04:08 10  07:07 10  08:16  9  12:32 10  14:44  9  20:04 10  22:39  9  25:20  9  28:33  8  40:53  8  45:06  8  47:28  8  48:53  8  59:17 10  62:49 10  63:29 10 01:03:29
        3 Concorde                                  02:31 10  01:37 10  02:59 10  01:09 13  04:16 12  02:12 10  05:20 10  02:35  9  02:41  6  03:13  6  12:20 10  04:13  9  02:22  6  01:25 10  10:24 16  03:32  9  00:40 14
                                                    00:25     00:18     00:54     00:23     00:37     00:12     01:47     00:37    -00:47     00:19     02:33     01:26     00:26     00:20     05:08     00:33     00:07   
 11. Varis Kreicbergs           01:06:45 15:06:27   02:33 11  04:10 11  07:15 12  08:43 13  12:45 11  14:56 11  28:12 15  30:45 14  34:08 14  37:32 13  49:19 13  54:09 13  57:01 13  58:25 13  62:22 11  66:10 11  66:45 11 01:06:45
     3321 Kandava                                   02:33 11  01:37 10  03:05 13  01:28 16  04:02 11  02:11  9  13:16 18  02:33  8  03:23 11  03:24  8  11:47  9  04:50 14  02:52 10  01:24  9  03:57  9  03:48 11  00:35 12
                                                    00:27     00:18     01:00     00:42     00:23     00:11     09:43     00:35    -00:05     00:30     02:00     02:03     00:56     00:19    -01:19     00:49     00:02   
 12. Uldis Vēciņš               01:08:32 15:12:26   02:43 13  04:38 14  07:37 13  08:45 14  13:41 13  16:04 13  22:39 13  25:29 12  28:23 12  32:04 11  46:42 11  51:51 11  54:49 11  56:33 11  62:32 12  67:45 12  68:32 12 01:08:32
     3313 Kandava                                   02:43 13  01:55 14  02:59 10  01:08 10  04:56 13  02:23 12  06:35 14  02:50 13  02:54  7  03:41 12  14:38 12  05:09 15  02:58 12  01:44 14  05:59 13  05:13 15  00:47 15
                                                    00:37     00:36     00:54     00:22     01:17     00:23     03:02     00:52    -00:34     00:47     04:51     02:22     01:02     00:39     00:43     02:14     00:14   
 14. Almants Kalniņš            01:17:02 18:19:58   01:43  2  03:20  5  05:35  5  06:31  5  12:53 12  14:44  9  18:53  8  21:10  7  23:45  6  38:06 14  56:55 14  60:55 14  63:20 14  64:38 14  71:15 14  76:35 14  77:02 14 01:17:02
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:43  2  01:37 10  02:15  5  00:56  5  06:22 17  01:51  6  04:09  4  02:17  4  02:35  5  14:21 17  18:49 17  04:00  5  02:25  8  01:18  6  06:37 15  05:20 17  00:27  2
                                                   -00:23     00:18     00:10     00:10     02:43    -00:09     00:36     00:19    -00:53     11:27     09:02     01:13     00:29     00:13     01:21     02:21    -00:06   
 15. Gints Alsbergs             01:19:37 16:02:18   02:50 16  04:49 16  08:08 16  10:21 16  16:35 16  28:49 17  35:29 16  38:09 15  41:19 15  45:52 15  61:56 16  66:39 16  70:01 16  72:07 15  75:54 15  79:04 15  79:37 15 01:19:37
     3317 Virbi                                     02:50 16  01:59 16  03:19 16  02:13 18  06:14 16  12:14 18  06:40 16  02:40 11  03:10  9  04:33 15  16:04 16  04:43 13  03:22 14  02:06 16  03:47  4  03:10  6  00:33  9
                                                    00:44     00:40     01:14     01:27     02:35     10:14     03:07     00:42    -00:18     01:39     06:17     01:56     01:26     01:01    -01:29     00:11     00:00   
 16. Dainis Laukšteins          01:19:47 16:02:18   02:55 17  05:00 17  08:12 17  10:24 17  16:36 17  28:20 16  35:36 17  38:12 16  41:26 16  45:59 16  61:51 15  66:33 15  69:57 15  72:10 16  75:59 16  79:14 16  79:47 16 01:19:47
     3229 Dekšņi                                    02:55 17  02:05 18  03:12 14  02:12 17  06:12 15  11:44 17  07:16 17  02:36 10  03:14 10  04:33 15  15:52 15  04:42 12  03:24 15  02:13 17  03:49  6  03:15  7  00:33  9
                                                    00:49     00:46     01:07     01:26     02:33     09:44     03:43     00:38    -00:14     01:39     06:05     01:55     01:28     01:08    -01:27     00:16     00:00   
 17. Aivars Žogla               01:24:48 17:05:57   02:40 12  04:21 13  07:38 15  08:40 12  28:19 18  30:36 18  36:14 18  39:04 17  44:57 17  48:32 17  64:12 17  69:25 17  73:01 17  74:29 17  79:10 17  84:01 17  84:48 17 01:24:48
     3262 Ugāle                                     02:40 12  01:41 13  03:17 15  01:02  7  19:39 18  02:17 11  05:38 11  02:50 13  05:53 16  03:35 11  15:40 14  05:13 17  03:36 16  01:28 13  04:41 10  04:51 14  00:47 15
                                                    00:34     00:22     01:12     00:16     16:00     00:17     02:05     00:52     02:25     00:41     05:53     02:26     01:40     00:23    -00:35     01:52     00:14   
     Kārlis Plūksna             DQ       17:02:25   04:02 18  06:03 18  09:59 18  10:55 18  14:26 15  16:14 15  21:00 11                                                                                                     DQ
     3260 Ugāle                                     04:02 18  02:01 17  03:56 18  00:56  5  03:31  4  01:48  4  04:46  7                                                                                                    
                                                    01:56     00:42     01:51     00:10    -00:08    -00:12     01:13                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                       01:33     01:04     02:05     00:46     03:16     01:35     03:33     01:58     01:55     02:30     09:42     02:47     01:56     01:05     03:09     02:51     00:26   00:42:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.05.28. 21:55:25 Magnets