Zig-zag 8.kāta, Talsu rajona pašvaldību sporta spēles

2007.05.04.
Organizer : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Coursmaster : andronkuls
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:13:59 15:35:45   02:12  4  04:08  3  06:10  1  09:01  1  11:03  1  12:21  1  13:30  1  13:59  1 00:13:59
     3275 Laidze                                    02:12  4  01:56  1  02:02  1  02:51  1  02:02  1  01:18  2  01:09  1  00:29  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:20:54 15:02:32   02:02  2  03:59  2  09:41  5  12:33  3  14:48  2  19:05  2  20:28  2  20:54  2 00:20:54
     3236 Virbi                                     02:02  2  01:57  4  05:42  7  02:52  2  02:15  2  04:17  7  01:23  5  00:26  3
                                                   -00:10     00:01     03:40     00:01     00:13     02:59     00:14    -00:03   
  3. Reinis Vīlaks              00:25:34 14:57:46   02:02  2  03:58  1  07:28  2  12:23  2  22:09  3  23:50  3  25:10  3  25:34  3 00:25:34
     3286 Virbi                                     02:02  2  01:56  1  03:30  3  04:55  5  09:46  4  01:41  5  01:20  3  00:24  1
                                                   -00:10     00:00     01:28     02:04     07:44     00:23     00:11    -00:05   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:26:03 14:57:26   02:27  5  04:23  4  07:49  3  12:47  4  22:26  4  24:14  4  25:35  4  26:03  4 00:26:03
     3232 Virbi                                     02:27  5  01:56  1  03:26  2  04:58  6  09:39  3  01:48  6  01:21  4  00:28  5
                                                    00:15     00:00     01:24     02:07     07:37     00:30     00:12    -00:01   
  5. Mārtiņš Karps              00:26:40 14:56:42   02:01  1  04:24  5  08:29  4  13:28  5  23:16  5  24:50  5  26:15  5  26:40  5 00:26:40
     3239 Virbi                                     02:01  1  02:23  5  04:05  6  04:59  7  09:48  5  01:34  4  01:25  6  00:25  2
                                                   -00:11     00:27     02:03     02:08     07:46     00:16     00:16    -00:04   
  6. Dāvis Bricis               00:42:15 15:07:38   05:16  6  07:51  6  11:23  6  15:50  6  39:19  7  40:35  6  41:46  6  42:15  6 00:42:15
     3219 Valdemārpils                              05:16  6  02:35  6  03:32  5  04:27  3  23:29  7  01:16  1  01:11  2  00:29  6
                                                    03:04     00:39     01:30     01:36     21:27    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
  7. Edgars Vilks               00:43:36 15:07:37   05:16  6  07:54  7  11:25  7  15:54  7  39:18  6  40:42  7  43:10  7  43:36  7 00:43:36
     3207 Valdemārpils                              05:16  6  02:38  7  03:31  4  04:29  4  23:24  6  01:24  3  02:28  7  00:26  3
                                                    03:04     00:42     01:29     01:38     21:22     00:06     01:19    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       02:01     01:56     02:02     02:51     02:02     01:16     01:09     00:24   00:13:41

S12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:39:12 17:10:14   07:37  2  15:40  1  21:01  1  29:21  1  33:34  1  36:41  1  38:41  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
     3316 Talsi                                     07:37  2  08:03  1  05:21  2  08:20  2  04:13  2  03:07  1  02:00  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:39:39 17:09:49   06:48  1  16:18  2  21:32  2  29:47  2  33:57  2  37:07  2  39:10  2  39:39  2 00:39:39
     3342 Dundaga                                   06:48  1  09:30  3  05:14  1  08:15  1  04:10  1  03:10  2  02:03  4  00:29  1
                                                   -00:49     01:27    -00:07    -00:05    -00:03     00:03     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:55:41 16:45:18   12:53  3  21:35  3  32:05  3  40:55  3  45:47  3  52:30  3  55:12  3  55:41  3 00:55:41
     3253 Kampalkalns                               12:53  3  08:42  2  10:30  6  08:50  3  04:52  3  06:43  3  02:42  7  00:29  1
                                                    05:16     00:39     05:09     00:30     00:39     03:36     00:42    -00:02   
  4. Anna Vilka                 01:23:34 15:24:44   13:38  4  29:56  4  40:26  6  51:43  5  63:02  4  80:25  4  83:03  4  83:34  4 01:23:34
     3222 Valdemārpils                              13:38  4  16:18  7  10:30  6  11:17  4  11:19  4  17:23  4  02:38  6  00:31  3
                                                    06:01     08:15     05:09     02:57     07:06     14:16     00:38     00:00   
  5. Ieva Kanopacka             01:24:09 15:24:15   17:16  7  30:28  7  40:30  7  51:47  6  63:23  7  80:59  5  83:36  5  84:09  5 01:24:09
     3218 Valdemārpils                              17:16  7  13:12  4  10:02  4  11:17  4  11:36  7  17:36  5  02:37  5  00:33  5
                                                    09:39     05:09     04:41     02:57     07:23     14:29     00:37     00:02   
  6. Laine Krišmane             01:25:47 15:24:31   13:53  5  30:07  5  40:17  4  51:41  4  63:11  5  83:38  6  85:13  6  85:47  6 01:25:47
     3350 Valdemārpils                              13:53  5  16:14  6  10:10  5  11:24  6  11:30  6  20:27  6  01:35  2  00:34  6
                                                    06:16     08:11     04:49     03:04     07:17     17:20    -00:25     00:03   
  7. Sabīne Blaua               01:26:02 15:24:18   17:10  6  30:27  6  40:25  5  51:50  7  63:17  6  83:53  7  85:21  7  86:02  7 01:26:02
     3212 Valdemārpils                              17:10  6  13:17  5  09:58  3  11:25  7  11:27  5  20:36  7  01:28  1  00:41  7
                                                    09:33     05:14     04:37     03:05     07:14     17:29    -00:32     00:10   
     Maija Podniece             DQ       14:57:02                                                                                  DQ
     3235 Virbi                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                       06:48     08:03     05:14     08:15     04:10     03:07     01:28     00:29   00:37:34

SIES Course (1): 7 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Sanita Leja                01:11:57 15:38:36   21:10  1  29:50  2  42:03  1  51:33  1  58:56  1  67:22  1  70:42  2  71:57  1 01:11:57
     3273 Laidze                                    21:10  1  08:40  3  12:13  1  09:30  3  07:23  1  08:26  3  03:20  2  01:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              01:12:01 15:38:33   21:15  2  29:49  1  42:34  2  51:40  2  59:27  2  67:23  2  70:39  1  72:01  2 01:12:01
     3274 Laidze                                    21:15  2  08:34  2  12:45  3  09:06  2  07:47  2  07:56  2  03:16  1  01:22  3
                                                    00:05    -00:06     00:32    -00:24     00:24    -00:30    -00:04     00:07   
  3. Dina Bičule               01:12:10 15:38:25   23:10  3  30:07  3  42:50  3  51:51  3  59:52  3  67:41  3  71:01  3  72:10  3 01:12:10
        1 Laidze                                    23:10  3  06:57  1  12:43  2  09:01  1  08:01  3  07:49  1  03:20  2  01:09  1
                                                    02:00    -01:43     00:30    -00:29     00:38    -00:37     00:00    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       21:10     06:57     12:13     09:01     07:23     07:49     03:16     01:09   01:08:58

S14 Course (2): 8 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:48:57 15:14:29   09:44  2  12:40  1  17:48  1  23:02  1  32:41  1  42:04  1  45:38  1  48:31  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
     3293 Valdemārpils                              09:44  2  02:56  1  05:08  1  05:14  3  09:39  3  09:23  1  03:34  3  02:53  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dina Kviese                00:49:09 15:14:19   09:59  3  12:56  2  18:21  3  23:15  3  32:48  2  42:18  2  45:38  1  48:39  2  49:09  2 00:49:09
     3291 Valdemārpils                              09:59  3  02:57  2  05:25  3  04:54  1  09:33  1  09:30  2  03:20  1  03:01  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:15     00:01     00:17    -00:20    -00:06     00:07    -00:14     00:08     00:04   
  3. Diāna Blau                 00:49:14 15:14:16   09:39  1  12:57  3  18:11  2  23:11  2  32:49  3  42:25  3  45:53  3  48:46  3  49:14  3 00:49:14
     3290 Valdemārpils                              09:39  1  03:18  3  05:14  2  05:00  2  09:38  2  09:36  3  03:28  2  02:53  1  00:28  2
                                                   -00:05     00:22     00:06    -00:14    -00:01     00:13    -00:06     00:00     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       09:39     02:56     05:08     04:54     09:33     09:23     03:20     02:53     00:26   00:48:12

V14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:57:10 17:51:06   05:43  2  18:21  2  22:41  3  27:16  3  30:10  2  32:24  2  50:47  1  55:23  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
     3261 Ugāle                                     05:43  2  12:38  3  04:20  3  04:35  2  02:54  1  02:14  1  18:23  2  04:36  1  01:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              01:09:27 14:52:06   11:56  3  18:41  3  22:19  2  25:37  2  38:31  3  48:23  3  61:57  2  67:31  2  69:27  2 01:09:27
     3231 Virbi                                     11:56  3  06:45  2  03:38  2  03:18  1  12:54  3  09:52  4  13:34  1  05:34  3  01:56  2
                                                    06:13    -05:53    -00:42    -01:17     10:00     07:38    -04:49     00:58     00:09   
  3. Mārcis Preiss              01:11:32 15:35:48   02:11  1  04:08  1  06:25  1  13:13  1  17:08  1  25:18  1  62:57  3  69:04  3  71:32  3 01:11:32
     3272 Talsi                                     02:11  1  01:57  1  02:17  1  06:48  3  03:55  2  08:10  2  37:39  4  06:07  4  02:28  3
                                                   -03:32    -10:41    -02:03     02:13     01:01     05:56     19:16     01:31     00:41   
  4. Mārtiņš Abajs              02:34:26 16:15:44   20:26  4  35:17  4  40:57  4  49:57  4 100:24  4 109:30  4 145:58  4 151:14  4 154:26  4 02:34:26
     3348 Dundaga                                   20:26  4  14:51  4  05:40  4  09:00  4  50:27  4  09:06  3  36:28  3  05:16  2  03:12  4
                                                    14:43     02:13     01:20     04:25     47:33     06:52     18:05     00:40     01:25   
  Ideal time:                                       02:11     01:57     02:17     03:18     02:54     02:14     13:34     04:36     01:47   00:34:48

S18 Course (3): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                01:00:16 15:15:05   08:17  1  11:43  1  17:16  1  22:08  1  32:08  1  44:50  1  50:08  2  56:53  1  60:16  1 01:00:16
     3221 Valdemārpils                              08:17  1  03:26  3  05:33  2  04:52  2  10:00  3  12:42  1  05:18  3  06:45  1  03:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Kviese                01:00:19 15:15:06   08:25  2  11:50  3  17:18  2  22:11  2  32:08  1  44:51  2  50:04  1  57:15  3  60:19  2 01:00:19
     3210 Valdemārpils                              08:25  2  03:25  2  05:28  1  04:53  3  09:57  2  12:43  2  05:13  1  07:11  3  03:04  1
                                                    00:08    -00:01    -00:05     00:01    -00:03     00:01    -00:05     00:26    -00:19   
  3. Dārta Rozentāle            01:00:21 15:15:05   08:36  3  11:48  2  17:30  3  22:19  3  32:12  3  45:00  3  50:17  3  57:11  2  60:21  3 01:00:21
     3209 Valdemārpils                              08:36  3  03:12  1  05:42  3  04:49  1  09:53  1  12:48  3  05:17  2  06:54  2  03:10  2
                                                    00:19    -00:14     00:09    -00:03    -00:07     00:06    -00:01     00:09    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                       08:17     03:12     05:28     04:49     09:53     12:42     05:13     06:45     03:04   00:59:23

S Course (4): 9 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:31:09 18:04:04   02:12  1  05:19  2  10:35  2  15:46  1  19:33  1  21:58  1  26:39  1  28:47  1  30:44  1  31:09  1 00:31:09
     3298 Taka                                      02:12  1  03:07  4  05:16  5  05:11  1  03:47  1  02:25  3  04:41  2  02:08  2  01:57  5  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Midrijāne            00:35:31 18:06:13   05:01 12  07:23  9  11:04  3  19:06  4  25:43  3  27:36  2  31:39  2  33:43  2  35:05  2  35:31  2 00:35:31
     3269 Taka                                      05:01 12  02:22  1  03:41  2  08:02  5  06:37  3  01:53  1  04:03  1  02:04  1  01:22  2  00:26  2
                                                    02:49    -00:45    -01:35     02:51     02:50    -00:32    -00:38    -00:04    -00:35     00:01   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:40:58 17:16:53   02:48  3  06:14  4  11:22  4  19:02  3  24:56  2  29:12  3  36:00  4  38:38  3  40:26  3  40:58  3 00:40:58
     3296 Talsi                                     02:48  3  03:26  7  05:08  4  07:40  4  05:54  2  04:16  9  06:48 11  02:38  4  01:48  4  00:32  7
                                                    00:36     00:19    -00:08     02:29     02:07     01:51     02:07     00:30    -00:09     00:07   
  4. Sanita Šņoriņa             00:43:59 16:20:46   02:20  2  05:07  1  09:15  1  18:17  2  27:02  4  29:45  4  35:55  3  41:17  4  43:33  4  43:59  4 00:43:59
       31 Laidze                                    02:20  2  02:47  2  04:08  3  09:02  6  08:45  6  02:43  5  06:10  8  05:22 11  02:16  7  00:26  2
                                                    00:08    -00:20    -01:08     03:51     04:58     00:18     01:29     03:14     00:19     00:01   
  5. Inga Dreibe                00:44:27 17:03:36   03:34  8  06:47  6  12:56  5  22:24  6  30:01  5  32:49  5  38:46  5  41:37  5  43:56  5  44:27  5 00:44:27
     3282 Piltene                                   03:34  8  03:13  5  06:09  7  09:28  8  07:37  4  02:48  6  05:57  6  02:51  5  02:19  8  00:31  6
                                                    01:22     00:06     00:53     04:17     03:50     00:23     01:16     00:43     00:22     00:06   
  6. Alvita Mirecka             00:49:07 16:25:08   08:29 18  11:58 15  17:35 12  23:55  7  33:49  6  36:30  6  41:11  6  44:16  6  48:39  6  49:07  6 00:49:07
     3252 Kamparkalns                               08:29 18  03:29  8  05:37  6  06:20  2  09:54  8  02:41  4  04:41  2  03:05  6  04:23 20  00:28  5
                                                    06:17     00:22     00:21     01:09     06:07     00:16     00:00     00:57     02:26     00:03   
  7. Ance Dinsberga             00:53:13 16:54:59   07:12 15  11:24 14  17:33 11  31:12 12  38:52  9  41:40  7  47:51  7  50:21  7  52:40  7  53:13  7 00:53:13
     3258 Dundaga                                   07:12 15  04:12 12  06:09  7  13:39 14  07:40  5  02:48  6  06:11  9  02:30  3  02:19  8  00:33  9
                                                    05:00     01:05     00:53     08:28     03:53     00:23     01:30     00:22     00:22     00:08   
  8. Ieva Meiere                01:00:10 17:54:19   02:52  4  05:49  3  15:29 10  22:23  5  39:32 10  43:40  8  53:01  9  57:09  8  59:38  8  60:10  8 01:00:10
     3280 okzk                                      02:52  4  02:57  3  09:40 17  06:54  3  17:09 12  04:08  8  09:21 20  04:08  8  02:29 10  00:32  7
                                                    00:40    -00:10     04:24     01:43     13:22     01:43     04:40     02:00     00:32     00:07   
  9. Indra Valberga             01:04:45 15:27:33   03:23  7  07:05  8  14:25  7  26:33 10  38:19  8  45:49  9  54:40 10  60:07  9  63:58  9  64:45  9 01:04:45
       18 Valdemārpils                              03:23  7  03:42 11  07:20  9  12:08 11  11:46 10  07:30 15  08:51 18  05:27 12  03:51 17  00:47 16
                                                    01:11     00:35     02:04     06:57     07:59     05:05     04:10     03:19     01:54     00:22   
 10. Madara Jansone             01:06:03 16:22:17   03:16  6  07:36 10  15:10  9  24:30  8  34:08  7  46:45 10  52:08  8  64:32 10  64:43 10  66:03 10 01:06:03
      127 Mērsrags                                  03:16  6  04:20 13  07:34 12  09:20  7  09:38  7  12:37 21  05:23  4  12:24 17  00:11  1  01:20 21
                                                    01:04     01:13     02:18     04:09     05:51     10:12     00:42     10:16    -01:46     00:55   
 11. Kristīna Ēce               01:09:54 15:11:28   04:17 10  16:01 18  23:32 15  35:09 14  45:08 11  54:46 12  62:18 13  67:13 11  69:17 11  69:54 11 01:09:54
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:17 10  11:44 23  07:31 10  11:37 10  09:59  9  09:38 17  07:32 14  04:55 10  02:04  6  00:37 11
                                                    02:05     08:37     02:15     06:26     06:12     07:13     02:51     02:47     00:07     00:12   
 12. Marija Aļeksejeva          01:14:17 14:59:09   02:58  5  06:27  5  13:59  6  26:21  9  48:54 12  54:22 11  61:05 11  69:17 12  73:18 12  74:17 12 01:14:17
       14 Virbi                                     02:58  5  03:29  8  07:32 11  12:22 13  22:33 15  05:28 12  06:43 10  08:12 15  04:01 18  00:59 18
                                                    00:46     00:22     02:16     07:11     18:46     03:03     02:02     06:04     02:04     00:34   
 13. Ketija Saveļjeva           01:15:07 14:58:20   03:45  9  07:03  7  14:50  8  27:06 11  49:48 13  55:13 13  61:15 12  70:00 13  74:10 13  75:07 13 01:15:07
       15 Virbi                                     03:45  9  03:18  6  07:47 13  12:16 12  22:42 16  05:25 11  06:02  7  08:45 16  04:10 19  00:57 17
                                                    01:33     00:11     02:31     07:05     18:55     03:00     01:21     06:37     02:13     00:32   
 14. Baiba Neilande             01:23:39 14:10:38   04:49 11  10:21 12  19:38 13  36:41 15  60:58 16  65:18 14  73:32 14  80:22 14  83:01 14  83:39 14 01:23:39
       11 Mērsrags                                  04:49 11  05:32 19  09:17 16  17:03 18  24:17 17  04:20 10  08:14 17  06:50 13  02:39 11  00:38 13
                                                    02:37     02:25     04:01     11:52     20:30     01:55     03:33     04:42     00:42     00:13   
 15. Laila Orole                01:27:19 18:00:57   05:15 13  08:45 11  24:01 16  40:14 18  59:35 14  71:16 16  76:59 16  85:06 15  86:52 15  87:19 15 01:27:19
     3349 Taka                                      05:15 13  03:30 10  15:16 21  16:13 17  19:21 13  11:41 18  05:43  5  08:07 14  01:46  3  00:27  4
                                                    03:03     00:23     10:00     11:02     15:34     09:16     01:02     05:59    -00:11     00:02   
 16. Zita Grante                01:33:45 15:16:26   12:32 19  17:54 19  30:26 19  51:52 19  71:36 17  77:08 17  86:06 17  90:20 17  93:08 16  93:45 16 01:33:45
     3227 Valdemārpils                              12:32 19  05:22 18  12:32 19  21:26 19  19:44 14  05:32 13  08:58 19  04:14  9  02:48 13  00:37 11
                                                    10:20     02:15     07:16     16:15     15:57     03:07     04:17     02:06     00:51     00:12   
 17. Māra Abaja                 01:33:58 16:15:42   06:33 14  11:23 13  21:17 14  31:15 13  60:41 15  66:47 15  73:50 15  87:23 16  93:25 17  93:58 17 01:33:58
     3346 Dundaga                                   06:33 14  04:50 15  09:54 18  09:58  9  29:26 18  06:06 14  07:03 13  13:33 18  06:02 21  00:33  9
                                                    04:21     01:43     04:38     04:47     25:39     03:41     02:22     11:25     04:05     00:08   
 18. Rūta Abaja                 02:08:50 16:15:33   08:14 16  14:59 16  24:10 17  38:17 16  79:24 18  91:33 18  99:39 18 124:57 18 128:08 18 128:50 18 02:08:50
     3345 Dundaga                                   08:14 16  06:45 21  09:11 15  14:07 15  41:07 20  12:09 19  08:06 16  25:18 19  03:11 15  00:42 15
                                                    06:02     03:38     03:55     08:56     37:20     09:44     03:25     23:10     01:14     00:17   
 18. Maija Apsāne               02:08:50 16:15:35   08:22 17  15:01 17  24:11 18  38:29 17  79:25 19  91:36 19  99:41 19 124:59 19 128:11 19 128:50 18 02:08:50
       30 Dundaga                                   08:22 17  06:39 20  09:10 14  14:18 16  40:56 19  12:11 20  08:05 15  25:18 19  03:12 16  00:39 14
                                                    06:10     03:32     03:54     09:07     37:09     09:46     03:24     23:10     01:15     00:14   
 20. Gundega Kalniņa            02:37:52 15:52:30   32:27 22  37:12 21                                                                                 02:37:52
       22 Roja                                      32:27 22  04:45 14                                                                                
                                                    30:15     01:38                                                                                   
 21. Eva Freiberga              02:38:00 15:52:28   32:23 21  37:23 22  38:32 21 121:18 21 133:25 21 141:09 21 151:03 21 154:16 20 156:58 20 158:00 20 02:38:00
       23 Roja                                      32:23 21  05:00 17  01:09  1  82:46 21  12:07 11  07:44 16  09:54 21  03:13  7  02:42 12  01:02 20
                                                    30:11     01:53    -04:07     77:35     08:20     05:19     05:13     01:05     00:45     00:37   
 22. Inga Puntule               02:38:02 15:52:25   32:29 23  37:23 22                                                                                 02:38:02
       21 Roja                                      32:29 23  04:54 16                                                                                
                                                    30:17     01:47                                                                                   
 23. Agnese Pļaviņa             02:49:42 17:42:22   12:38 20  19:49 20  34:45 20  65:42 20 115:54 20 117:56 20 124:48 20 165:45 21 168:43 21 169:42 21 02:49:42
       40 Srende                                    12:38 20  07:11 22  14:56 20  30:57 20  50:12 21  02:02  2  06:52 12  40:57 21  02:58 14  00:59 18
                                                    10:26     04:04     09:40     25:46     46:25    -00:23     02:11     38:49     01:01     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                       02:12     02:22     01:09     05:11     03:47     01:53     04:03     02:04     00:11     00:25   00:23:17

S40 Course (4): 9 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Vitmane             00:44:52 17:03:14   04:10  2  07:12  1  13:16  1  23:04  1  30:40  1  33:14  1  39:12  1  42:02  1  44:21  1  44:52  1 00:44:52
     3257 Dundaga                                   04:10  2  03:02  1  06:04  1  09:48  3  07:36  2  02:34  1  05:58  1  02:50  1  02:19  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Beāte Bērziņa              00:50:45 15:05:06   08:13  9  12:06  9  18:27  4  27:19  3  34:07  2  37:37  2  44:52  2  47:58  2  50:00  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
       17 Lauciena                                  08:13  9  03:53  2  06:21  2  08:52  1  06:48  1  03:30  3  07:15  3  03:06  2  02:02  1  00:45  8
                                                    04:03     00:51     00:17    -00:56    -00:48     00:56     01:17     00:16    -00:17     00:14   
  3. Guna Vilka                 01:04:47 15:27:29   03:25  1  07:33  2  14:40  2  26:21  2  38:22  3  45:24  4  54:48  4  60:40  3  64:06  3  64:47  3 01:04:47
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:25  1  04:08  3  07:07  3  11:41  6  12:01  4  07:02  7  09:24  8  05:52  5  03:26  6  00:41  7
                                                   -00:45     01:06     01:03     01:53     04:25     04:28     03:26     03:02     01:07     00:10   
  4. Ināra Kalniņa              01:06:33 17:17:23   05:43  5  10:15  3  18:19  3  29:50  4  40:39  4  44:17  3  51:43  3  63:16  4  66:01  4  66:33  4 01:06:33
     3202 Kamparkalns                               05:43  5  04:32  5  08:04  4  11:31  5  10:49  3  03:38  4  07:26  4  11:33  9  02:45  4  00:32  2
                                                    01:33     01:30     02:00     01:43     03:13     01:04     01:28     08:43     00:26     00:01   
  5. Gunta Abaja                01:32:47 16:15:38   07:07  8  11:17  6  20:22  5  29:57  5  52:23  5  69:46  5  78:25  5  87:12  5  92:07  5  92:47  5 01:32:47
     3347 Dundaga                                   07:07  8  04:10  4  09:05  5  09:35  2  22:26  8  17:23  9  08:39  5  08:47  8  04:55  9  00:40  5
                                                    02:57     01:08     03:01    -00:13     14:50     14:49     02:41     05:57     02:36     00:09   
  6. Inese Vēciņa               01:33:07 15:31:44   04:42  3  10:17  4  28:14  9  53:09  7  68:07  6  73:21  6  82:03  6  88:32  6  92:32  6  93:07  6 01:33:07
     3279 Kandava                                   04:42  3  05:35  8  17:57  9  24:55  7  14:58  6  05:14  6  08:42  6  06:29  6  04:00  8  00:35  3
                                                    00:32     02:33     11:53     15:07     07:22     02:40     02:44     03:39     01:41     00:04   
  7. Dzintra Bernande           01:33:27 15:31:30   05:00  4  10:39  5  26:59  8  53:48  8  68:47  7  73:38  7  82:20  7  88:59  7  92:47  7  93:27  7 01:33:27
     2358 Kandava                                   05:00  4  05:39  9  16:20  8  26:49  8  14:59  7  04:51  5  08:42  6  06:39  7  03:48  7  00:40  5
                                                    00:50     02:37     10:16     17:01     07:23     02:17     02:44     03:49     01:29     00:09   
  8. Anda Āle                   01:43:47 16:40:07   06:27  7  11:29  8  21:15  6  32:11  6  84:18  8  87:42  8  94:33  8 100:07  8 103:09  8 103:47  8 01:43:47
       34 Ģibuļi                                    06:27  7  05:02  6  09:46  6  10:56  4  52:07  9  03:24  2  06:51  2  05:34  4  03:02  5  00:38  4
                                                    02:17     02:00     03:42     01:08     44:31     00:50     00:53     02:44     00:43     00:07   
  9. Eva Kārkliņa               02:06:27 16:23:58   06:14  6  11:22  7  22:29  7  89:34  9 101:48  9 109:34  9 119:31  9 122:47  9 125:23  9 126:27  9 02:06:27
       20 Roja                                      06:14  6  05:08  7  11:07  7  67:05  9  12:14  5  07:46  8  09:57  9  03:16  3  02:36  3  01:04  9
                                                    02:04     02:06     05:03     57:17     04:38     05:12     03:59     00:26     00:17     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                       03:25     03:02     06:04     08:52     06:48     02:34     05:58     02:50     02:02     00:31   00:42:06

V50 Course (4): 9 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Vilks                00:30:01 16:20:51   02:40  1  05:00  1  08:34  1  14:11  1  19:05  1  21:15  1  25:46  1  27:56  1  29:35  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:40  1  02:20  1  03:34  1  05:37  2  04:54  1  02:10  1  04:31  1  02:10  1  01:39  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars šleiners             00:41:19 17:08:27   03:33  3  06:50  3  10:49  2  18:34  2  26:27  2  29:11  2  34:52  2  38:45  2  40:33  2  41:19  2 00:41:19
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:33  3  03:17  3  03:59  3  07:45  3  07:53  2  02:44  3  05:41  2  03:53  2  01:48  2  00:46  5
                                                    00:53     00:57     00:25     02:08     02:59     00:34     01:10     01:43     00:09     00:20   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:48:25 16:26:55   06:36  4  09:25  4  13:21  3  18:53  3  32:15  3  34:56  3  40:44  3  45:11  3  47:50  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           06:36  4  02:49  2  03:56  2  05:32  1  13:22  6  02:41  2  05:48  3  04:27  3  02:39  5  00:35  2
                                                    03:56     00:29     00:22    -00:05     08:28     00:31     01:17     02:17     01:00     00:09   
  4. Ilmārs Kaulakans           00:52:06 14:41:43   02:55  2  06:49  2  18:37  4  26:52  4  34:54  4  37:52  4  43:40  4  49:29  4  51:31  4  52:06  4 00:52:06
     2400 Silva                                     02:55  2  03:54  4  11:48  5  08:15  4  08:02  3  02:58  4  05:48  3  05:49  5  02:02  3  00:35  2
                                                    00:15     01:34     08:14     02:38     03:08     00:48     01:17     03:39     00:23     00:09   
  5. Valdis Videmanis           01:21:56 17:04:06   10:56  5  19:43  5  32:11  5  49:01  5  60:39  5  63:50  5  70:43  5  76:41  5  79:47  5  81:56  5 01:21:56
       35 Ģibuļi                                    10:56  5  08:47  6  12:28  6  16:50  5  11:38  4  03:11  5  06:53  5  05:58  6  03:06  6  02:09  6
                                                    08:16     06:27     08:54     11:13     06:44     01:01     02:22     03:48     01:27     01:43   
  6. Jānis Abuhovs              01:42:42 15:31:35   23:01  6  28:34  6  35:16  6  69:00  6  82:05  6  87:03  6  94:06  6  99:38  6 102:02  6 102:42  6 01:42:42
     3201 Pļavas                                    23:01  6  05:33  5  06:42  4  33:44  6  13:05  5  04:58  6  07:03  6  05:32  4  02:24  4  00:40  4
                                                    20:21     03:13     03:08     28:07     08:11     02:48     02:32     03:22     00:45     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                       02:40     02:20     03:34     05:32     04:54     02:10     04:31     02:10     01:39     00:26   00:29:56

V Course (5): 15 KP 5,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Almants Kalniņš            00:51:55 17:49:08   02:48  6  05:46  6  08:56  3  14:28  1  18:47  1  24:00  2  28:11  1  34:23  2  36:23  2  40:30  2  42:28  2  44:23  1  46:26  1  49:52  1  51:34  1  51:55  1 00:51:55
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:48  6  02:58  4  03:10  4  05:32  1  04:19  6  05:13  6  04:11  3  06:12 10  02:00  4  04:07  5  01:58  4  01:55  3  02:03  1  03:26  7  01:42 19  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harijs Meiers              00:52:21 18:00:01   02:18  1  05:26  1  09:36  8  17:29 11  20:37  7  26:16  6  29:51  4  34:02  1  36:07  1  40:06  1  42:20  1  45:10  2  48:38  2  50:56  2  51:59  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
     3281 okzk                                      02:18  1  03:08  9  04:10 14  07:53 15  03:08  1  05:39 11  03:35  2  04:11  1  02:05  7  03:59  2  02:14  8  02:50 11  03:28  8  02:18  2  01:03  4  00:22  5
                                                   -00:30     00:10     01:00     02:21    -01:11     00:26    -00:36    -02:01     00:05    -00:08     00:16     00:55     01:25    -01:08    -00:39     00:01   
  3. Aigars Vārna               00:54:04 13:19:59   02:51  7  05:33  2  08:35  2  14:57  3  19:14  3  23:51  1  31:15  7  35:46  6  37:30  3  41:35  3  44:38  4  46:10  3  49:13  3  51:55  3  53:40  3  54:04  3 00:54:04
     3333 Vizbulītes                                02:51  7  02:42  1  03:02  3  06:22  6  04:17  5  04:37  1  07:24 17  04:31  2  01:44  2  04:05  3  03:03 14  01:32  2  03:03  6  02:42  5  01:45 20  00:24  9
                                                    00:03    -00:16    -00:08     00:50    -00:02    -00:36     03:13    -01:41    -00:16    -00:02     01:05    -00:23     01:00    -00:44     00:03     00:03   
  4. Māris Ruģelis              00:56:15 17:55:55   02:23  2  05:35  3  09:35  7  15:44  5  20:17  5  25:19  5  30:30  5  35:44  5  37:46  5  42:07  5  45:17  6  47:55  4  51:51  5  54:31  4  55:48  4  56:15  4 00:56:15
       39 Ģibuļi                                    02:23  2  03:12 12  04:00 12  06:09  5  04:33  9  05:02  5  05:11  8  05:14  5  02:02  5  04:21  8  03:10 17  02:38  9  03:56 12  02:40  4  01:17 11  00:27 17
                                                   -00:25     00:14     00:50     00:37     00:14    -00:11     01:00    -00:58     00:02     00:14     01:12     00:43     01:53    -00:46    -00:25     00:06   
  5. Harijs Lācars              00:56:42 15:12:15   03:02 11  06:06 11  09:24  5  15:23  4  19:08  2  24:43  3  29:08  2  35:36  4  37:46  5  42:09  6  44:24  3  48:17  5  51:10  4  54:40  5  56:08  5  56:42  5 00:56:42
     2352 Silva                                     03:02 11  03:04  7  03:18  6  05:59  3  03:45  3  05:35  9  04:25  5  06:28 12  02:10  9  04:23  9  02:15 10  03:53 21  02:53  3  03:30  8  01:28 16  00:34 29
                                                    00:14     00:06     00:08     00:27    -00:34     00:22     00:14     00:16     00:10     00:16     00:17     01:58     00:50     00:04    -00:14     00:13   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          01:00:24 17:51:59   02:57  9  06:04 10  09:21  4  15:52  7  22:17  9  27:13  9  34:39  8  41:30  7  44:44  7  48:21  7  49:52  7  52:58  6  56:39  6  59:01  6  60:03  6  60:24  6 01:00:24
     3249 Taka                                      02:57  9  03:07  8  03:17  5  06:31  8  06:25 16  04:56  3  07:26 18  06:51 15  03:14 20  03:37  1  01:31  1  03:06 16  03:41 11  02:22  3  01:02  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:07     00:59     02:06    -00:17     03:15     00:39     01:14    -00:30    -00:27     01:11     01:38    -01:04    -00:40     00:00   
  7. Kārlis Andersons           01:06:48 16:21:28   02:37  3  05:36  4  08:10  1  14:56  2  20:00  4  26:33  8  31:13  6  43:38  9  46:42 10  51:19 10  53:33  9  56:32  9  60:11  7  65:03  8  66:31  7  66:48  7 01:06:48
       33 Laidze                                    02:37  3  02:59  6  02:34  1  06:46 10  05:04 10  06:33 13  04:40  6  12:25 26  03:04 18  04:37 14  02:14  8  02:59 14  03:39 10  04:52 23  01:28 16  00:17  1
                                                   -00:11     00:01    -00:36     01:14     00:45     01:20     00:29     06:13     01:04     00:30     00:16     01:04     01:36     01:26    -00:14    -00:04   
  8. Ainārs Grīnvalds           01:07:39 17:44:54   04:46 29  07:56 21  11:50 17  22:53 19  26:23 13  32:54 12  37:35 10  43:40 10  45:45  9  50:19  9  52:20  8  55:42  8  61:16  8  66:12  9  67:17  8  67:39  8 01:07:39
     3254 Talsi                                     04:46 29  03:10 10  03:54 11  11:03 26  03:30  2  06:31 12  04:41  7  06:05  9  02:05  7  04:34 12  02:01  5  03:22 19  05:34 24  04:56 26  01:05  5  00:22  5
                                                    01:58     00:12     00:44     05:31    -00:49     01:18     00:30    -00:07     00:05     00:27     00:03     01:27     03:31     01:30    -00:37     00:01   
  9. Pēteris Īvāns              01:08:23 18:01:49   02:57  9  05:55  8  10:06 10  15:49  6  20:17  5  25:09  4  29:24  3  34:58  3  37:36  4  42:06  4  44:44  5  55:16  7  61:43  9  64:56  7  67:51  9  68:23  9 01:08:23
     1309 Taka                                      02:57  9  02:58  4  04:11 15  05:43  2  04:28  8  04:52  2  04:15  4  05:34  6  02:38 16  04:30 11  02:38 12  10:32 29  06:27 26  03:13  6  02:55 27  00:32 26
                                                    00:09     00:00     01:01     00:11     00:09    -00:21     00:04    -00:38     00:38     00:23     00:40     08:37     04:24    -00:13     01:13     00:11   
 10. Aldis Rancāns              01:12:51 17:39:37   02:42  4  06:01  9  10:28 14  16:57 10  30:08 18  35:09 16  42:58 14  48:50 13  51:09 13  55:28 11  57:41 10  61:04 10  66:37 10  71:32 11  72:29 10  72:51 10 01:12:51
      937 Sabile                                    02:42  4  03:19 14  04:27 17  06:29  7  13:11 22  05:01  4  07:49 20  05:52  8  02:19 10  04:19  7  02:13  7  03:23 20  05:33 22  04:55 25  00:57  1  00:22  5
                                                   -00:06     00:21     01:17     00:57     08:52    -00:12     03:38    -00:20     00:19     00:12     00:15     01:28     03:30     01:29    -00:45     00:01   
 11. Andris Mireckis            01:13:11 16:44:08   02:45  5  05:41  5  10:25 13  16:30  9  20:49  8  26:16  6  44:41 18  49:51 14  52:13 14  56:30 13  60:56 13  63:56 13  66:38 11  71:26 10  72:43 11  73:11 11 01:13:11
     3251 Kamparkalns                               02:45  5  02:56  3  04:44 19  06:05  4  04:19  6  05:27  7  18:25 30  05:10  3  02:22 11  04:17  6  04:26 27  03:00 15  02:42  2  04:48 21  01:17 11  00:28 22
                                                   -00:03    -00:02     01:34     00:33     00:00     00:14     14:14    -01:02     00:22     00:10     02:28     01:05     00:39     01:22    -00:25     00:07   
 12. Varis Kreicbergs           01:14:42 16:54:31   03:52 23  07:03 16  18:10 24  29:43 23  33:51 20  39:20 20  45:32 19  50:44 16  53:28 16  58:23 15  60:27 12  62:56 12  68:17 12  72:02 12  74:14 12  74:42 12 01:14:42
     3321 Kandava                                   03:52 23  03:11 11  11:07 28  11:33 27  04:08  4  05:29  8  06:12 10  05:12  4  02:44 17  04:55 16  02:04  6  02:29  7  05:21 20  03:45 13  02:12 25  00:28 22
                                                    01:04     00:13     07:57     06:01    -00:11     00:16     02:01    -01:00     00:44     00:48     00:06     00:34     03:18     00:19     00:30     00:07   
 13. Ķeza Jānis                 01:14:53 18:03:41   03:28 18  09:52 28  14:39 20  22:32 18  27:51 15  34:44 15  40:07 12  48:20 12  50:46 12  56:39 14  59:14 11  61:42 11  68:18 13  72:34 13  74:20 13  74:53 13 01:14:53
     1135 Taka                                      03:28 18  06:24 30  04:47 20  07:53 15  05:19 12  06:53 18  05:23  9  08:13 16  02:26 13  05:53 26  02:35 11  02:28  6  06:36 27  04:16 17  01:46 21  00:33 28
                                                    00:40     03:26     01:37     02:21     01:00     01:40     01:12     02:01     00:26     01:46     00:37     00:33     04:33     00:50     00:04     00:12   
 14. Uldis Zīle                 01:16:31 16:29:33   02:54  8  05:49  7  10:02  9  18:25 12  23:43 10  29:20 10  36:08  9  42:56  8  45:18  8  49:24  8  63:06 15  65:06 14  69:12 14  72:54 14  76:04 14  76:31 14 01:16:31
     3264 Kuldīga                                   02:54  8  02:55  2  04:13 16  08:23 17  05:18 11  05:37 10  06:48 14  06:48 14  02:22 11  04:06  4  13:42 31  02:00  5  04:06 14  03:42 12  03:10 31  00:27 17
                                                    00:06    -00:03     01:03     02:51     00:59     00:24     02:37     00:36     00:22    -00:01     11:44     00:05     02:03     00:16     01:28     00:06   
 15. Aivars Žogla               01:18:13 14:43:26   03:32 19  07:24 18  14:47 21  21:48 17  28:36 16  35:35 17  38:34 11  50:21 15  53:25 15  59:04 16  62:51 14  66:06 15  72:25 15  76:00 15  77:39 15  78:13 15 01:18:13
     3262 Ugāle                                     03:32 19  03:52 18  07:23 24  07:01 11  06:48 17  06:59 19  02:59  1  11:47 24  03:04 18  05:39 24  03:47 23  03:15 17  06:19 25  03:35  9  01:39 18  00:34 29
                                                    00:44     00:54     04:13     01:29     02:29     01:46    -01:12     05:35     01:04     01:32     01:49     01:20     04:16     00:09    -00:03     00:13   
 16. Mairis Laukšteins          01:19:51 15:02:53   03:20 16  06:36 12  10:22 12  24:22 20  31:45 19  38:31 19  46:12 20  52:56 17  57:50 18  63:21 18  66:45 17  71:09 17  74:08 17  78:06 17  79:15 16  79:51 16 01:19:51
     3241 Virbi                                     03:20 16  03:16 13  03:46 10  14:00 30  07:23 18  06:46 16  07:41 19  06:44 13  04:54 26  05:31 21  03:24 20  04:24 25  02:59  5  03:58 15  01:09  6  00:36 31
                                                    00:32     00:18     00:36     08:28     03:04     01:33     03:30     00:32     02:54     01:24     01:26     02:29     00:56     00:32    -00:33     00:15   
 17. Uldis Rēvalds              01:20:19 16:27:56   04:29 27  08:29 25  12:13 19  19:14 14  29:32 17  36:56 18  43:18 16  54:14 18  56:47 17  62:09 17  65:03 16  69:04 16  73:03 16  77:47 16  79:54 17  80:19 17 01:20:19
     3250 LVM                                       04:29 27  04:00 21  03:44  9  07:01 11  10:18 20  07:24 23  06:22 11  10:56 21  02:33 14  05:22 19  02:54 13  04:01 23  03:59 13  04:44 19  02:07 24  00:25 14
                                                    01:41     01:02     00:34     01:29     05:59     02:11     02:11     04:44     00:33     01:15     00:56     02:06     01:56     01:18     00:25     00:04   
 18. Uldis Vēciņš               01:31:03 15:23:34   03:06 14  06:58 15  11:29 16  21:44 16  27:18 14  33:57 14  40:50 13  47:05 11  50:31 11  55:45 12  77:04 18  81:04 19  84:25 18  89:22 18  90:34 18  91:03 18 01:31:03
     3313 Kandava                                   03:06 14  03:52 18  04:31 18  10:15 23  05:34 13  06:39 15  06:53 15  06:15 11  03:26 21  05:14 18  21:19 32  04:00 22  03:21  7  04:57 27  01:12  8  00:29 25
                                                    00:18     00:54     01:21     04:43     01:15     01:26     02:42     00:03     01:26     01:07     19:21     02:05     01:18     01:31    -00:30     00:08   
 19. Gints Alsbergs             01:33:08 15:58:53   03:03 12  06:41 13  10:06 10  19:03 13  24:54 11  32:02 11  43:04 15  55:32 19  70:01 20  75:10 20  78:50 20  81:23 20  85:44 19  89:42 19  92:43 19  93:08 19 01:33:08
     3317 Virbi                                     03:03 12  03:38 16  03:25  8  08:57 20  05:51 14  07:08 20  11:02 25  12:28 27  14:29 30  05:09 17  03:40 22  02:33  8  04:21 17  03:58 15  03:01 30  00:25 14
                                                    00:15     00:40     00:15     03:25     01:32     01:55     06:51     06:16     12:29     01:02     01:42     00:38     02:18     00:32     01:19     00:04   
 20. Māris Alsbergs             01:34:13 15:57:52   03:51 22  07:46 19  11:10 15  20:00 15  25:59 12  33:12 13  44:22 17  56:56 20  71:06 21  76:28 21  79:37 21  82:35 21  86:59 20  90:50 20  93:46 20  94:13 20 01:34:13
     3228 Dekšņi                                    03:51 22  03:55 20  03:24  7  08:50 19  05:59 15  07:13 21  11:10 26  12:34 28  14:10 29  05:22 19  03:09 16  02:58 13  04:24 19  03:51 14  02:56 28  00:27 17
                                                    01:03     00:57     00:14     03:18     01:40     02:00     06:59     06:22     12:10     01:15     01:11     01:03     02:21     00:25     01:14     00:06   
 21. Mārtiņš šīmanis            01:37:19 17:42:10   04:00 24  08:22 22  16:02 23  26:31 22  34:48 21  41:26 21  48:41 21  59:44 21  63:26 19  69:23 19  77:13 19  79:51 18  88:32 21  93:21 21  96:47 21  97:19 21 01:37:19
       37 Stende                                    04:00 24  04:22 24  07:40 25  10:29 25  08:17 19  06:38 14  07:15 16  11:03 22  03:42 24  05:57 27  07:50 29  02:38  9  08:41 29  04:49 22  03:26 32  00:32 26
                                                    01:12     01:24     04:30     04:57     03:58     01:25     03:04     04:51     01:42     01:50     05:52     00:43     06:38     01:23     01:44     00:11   
 22. Dainis Laukšteins          01:38:08 16:32:11   03:04 13  10:03 29  20:15 26  30:15 24  44:27 23  55:45 24  64:00 22  69:35 22  76:41 22  81:10 22  83:05 22  85:01 22  93:06 22  96:41 22  97:41 22  98:08 22 01:38:08
     3229 Dekšņi                                    03:04 13  06:59 32  10:12 27  10:00 21  14:12 24  11:18 30  08:15 21  05:35  7  07:06 27  04:29 10  01:55  3  01:56  4  08:05 28  03:35  9  01:00  2  00:27 17
                                                    00:16     04:01     07:02     04:28     09:53     06:05     04:04    -00:37     05:06     00:22    -00:03     00:01     06:02     00:09    -00:42     00:06   
 23. Jānis Andersons            01:48:05 16:19:58   03:24 17  06:53 14  09:30  6  16:01  8  40:20 22  48:46 22  71:33 26  90:28 29  92:31 26  98:07 26  99:47 26 101:16 23 104:14 23 106:21 23 107:42 23 108:05 23 01:48:05
       32 Laidze                                    03:24 17  03:29 15  02:37  2  06:31  8  24:19 33  08:26 25  22:47 31  18:55 31  02:03  6  05:36 23  01:40  2  01:29  1  02:58  4  02:07  1  01:21 13  00:23  8
                                                    00:36     00:31    -00:33     00:59     20:00     03:13     18:36     12:43     00:03     01:29    -00:18    -00:26     00:55    -01:19    -00:21     00:02   
 24. Vilnis Bakanovskis         01:52:49 15:35:32   04:08 26  09:19 27  23:42 28  31:06 25  52:46 25  59:59 25  66:23 23  76:05 23  79:42 23  84:31 23  87:35 23 102:15 24 106:35 24 111:01 24 112:25 24 112:49 24 01:52:49
       16 Lauciena                                  04:08 26  05:11 27  14:23 34  07:24 14  21:40 30  07:13 21  06:24 12  09:42 18  03:37 22  04:49 15  03:04 15  14:40 31  04:20 16  04:26 18  01:24 15  00:24  9
                                                    01:20     02:13     11:13     01:52     17:21     02:00     02:13     03:30     01:37     00:42     01:06     12:45     02:17     01:00    -00:18     00:03   
 25. Kaspars Girgensons         01:52:58 15:01:36   04:44 28  08:28 23  15:23 22  25:30 21  45:21 24  54:49 23  69:04 25  84:37 25  88:19 25  94:51 25  99:07 25 103:08 25 106:39 25 111:23 25 112:34 25 112:58 25 01:52:58
       13 Virbi                                     04:44 28  03:44 17  06:55 23  10:07 22  19:51 28  09:28 29  14:15 29  15:33 29  03:42 24  06:32 29  04:16 25  04:01 23  03:31  9  04:44 19  01:11  7  00:24  9
                                                    01:56     00:46     03:45     04:35     15:32     04:15     10:04     09:21     01:42     02:25     02:18     02:06     01:28     01:18    -00:31     00:03   
 26. Normunds Krūze             01:54:35 15:33:44   06:06 30  11:24 30  25:33 29  32:50 27  54:52 28  61:41 26  68:18 24  77:58 24  81:36 24  86:12 24  89:32 24 103:44 26 108:05 26 112:58 26 114:10 26 114:35 26 01:54:35
       19 Lauciena                                  06:06 30  05:18 28  14:09 33  07:17 13  22:02 32  06:49 17  06:37 13  09:40 17  03:38 23  04:36 13  03:20 18  14:12 30  04:21 17  04:53 24  01:12  8  00:25 14
                                                    03:18     02:20     10:59     01:45     17:43     01:36     02:26     03:28     01:38     00:29     01:22     12:17     02:18     01:27    -00:30     00:04   
 27. Ivo Raškitis               02:12:31 15:30:59   04:02 25  09:01 26  21:15 27  33:59 28  55:53 29  64:31 28  75:02 28  85:35 27  97:21 28 103:08 28 106:47 28 109:40 27 113:59 27 129:56 27 132:10 27 132:31 27 02:12:31
     3214 Valdemārpils                              04:02 25  04:59 26  12:14 32  12:44 29  21:54 31  08:38 26  10:31 22  10:33 20  11:46 28  05:47 25  03:39 21  02:53 12  04:19 15  15:57 30  02:14 26  00:21  2
                                                    01:14     02:01     09:04     07:12     17:35     03:25     06:20     04:21     09:46     01:40     01:41     00:58     02:16     12:31     00:32     00:00   
 28. Sandis Miezītis            02:16:24 15:00:14   11:47 32  24:39 34  31:15 31  41:33 30  54:51 27  69:09 31  80:24 30  90:53 30  93:30 27  99:05 27 103:01 27 117:46 28 131:02 28 134:41 28 135:56 28 136:24 28 02:16:24
       12 Virbi                                     11:47 32  12:52 34  06:36 22  10:18 24  13:18 23  14:18 31  11:15 27  10:29 19  02:37 15  05:35 22  03:56 24  14:45 32  13:16 31  03:39 11  01:15 10  00:28 22
                                                    08:59     09:54     03:26     04:46     08:59     09:05     07:04     04:17     00:37     01:28     01:58     12:50     11:13     00:13    -00:27     00:07   
 29. Artūrs Freibergs           02:36:18 15:32:43   03:10 15  07:21 17  19:34 25  32:14 26  53:45 26  62:34 27  73:13 27  85:02 26 113:59 30 122:23 29 126:52 29 131:40 30 137:13 29 154:06 29 155:54 29 156:18 29 02:36:18
     3220 Valdemārpils                              03:10 15  04:11 22  12:13 31  12:40 28  21:31 29  08:49 27  10:39 23  11:49 25  28:57 32  08:24 30  04:29 28  04:48 26  05:33 22  16:53 31  01:48 22  00:24  9
                                                    00:22     01:13     09:03     07:08     17:12     03:36     06:28     05:37     26:57     04:17     02:31     02:53     03:30     13:27     00:06     00:03   
 30. Atvars Šefanovskis         02:39:25 15:29:37   03:34 20  07:52 20  12:00 18  38:54 29  56:44 30  65:42 29  76:43 29  88:13 28 116:57 31 125:25 31 129:49 31 134:50 31 140:14 30 157:09 30 159:01 30 159:25 30 02:39:25
     3215 Valdemārpils                              03:34 20  04:18 23  04:08 13  26:54 35  17:50 27  08:58 28  11:01 24  11:30 23  28:44 31  08:28 31  04:24 26  05:01 27  05:24 21  16:55 32  01:52 23  00:24  9
                                                    00:46     01:20     00:58     21:22     13:31     03:45     06:50     05:18     26:44     04:21     02:26     03:06     03:21     13:29     00:10     00:03   
 31. Raivis Ošs                 02:49:42 17:42:24   03:49 21  08:28 23  34:39 34  43:25 31  58:18 31  79:56 32  92:03 31 109:37 31 111:36 29 124:40 30 128:02 30 131:21 29 155:38 31 165:33 31 168:32 31 169:42 31 02:49:42
       36 Stende                                    03:49 21  04:39 25  26:11 35  08:46 18  14:53 25  21:38 32  12:07 28  17:34 30  01:59  3  13:04 32  03:22 19  03:19 18  24:17 32  09:55 29  02:59 29  01:10 32
                                                    01:01     01:41     23:01     03:14     10:34     16:25     07:56     11:22    -00:01     08:57     01:24     01:24     22:14     06:29     01:17     00:49   
 32. Mārtiņš Rēvalds            02:58:56 16:25:58   08:28 31  20:49 31  28:38 30  48:53 32  60:39 32  68:10 30 101:26 32 137:50 32 139:17 32 145:38 32 154:12 32 159:38 32 170:02 32 177:07 32 178:29 32 178:56 32 02:58:56
     3341 Mērsrags                                  08:28 31  12:21 33  07:49 26  20:15 31  11:46 21  07:31 24  33:16 32  36:24 32  01:27  1  06:21 28  08:34 30  05:26 28  10:24 30  07:05 28  01:22 14  00:27 17
                                                    05:40     09:23     04:39     14:43     07:27     02:18     29:05     30:12    -00:33     02:14     06:36     03:31     08:21     03:39    -00:20     00:06   
     Jānis Kalniņš              DQ       15:52:27   16:02 33  22:36 33  34:10 33  55:47 33                                                                                                                         DQ
       26 Roja                                      16:02 33  06:34 31  11:34 30  21:37 32                                                                                                                        
                                                    13:14     03:36     08:24     16:05                                                                                                                           
     Jānis Kreicbergs           DQ       14:12:49   26:42 35  55:55 35  60:55 35  87:17 35 102:48 33                                                                                                               DQ
       10 Mērsrags                                  26:42 35  29:13 35  05:00 21  26:22 34  15:31 26                                                                                                              
                                                    23:54     26:15     01:50     20:50     11:12                                                                                                                 
     Artūrs Linde               DQ       16:24:02                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       29 Mērsrags                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
     Edgars Jansons             DQ       16:22:52                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       28 Mērsrags                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
     Normunds Puntulis          DQ       15:52:23   16:09 34  22:28 32  34:01 32  55:48 34                                                                                                                         DQ
       24 Roja                                      16:09 34  06:19 29  11:33 29  21:47 33                                                                                                                        
                                                    13:21     03:21     08:23     16:15                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                       02:18     02:42     02:34     05:32     03:08     04:37     02:59     04:11     01:27     03:37     01:31     01:29     02:03     02:07     00:57     00:17   00:41:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.06.04. 21:51:43 Magnets