zig-zag 9. karta

2007.09.03.
Organizer : ok Ziemelkurzeme
Coursmaster : Aigars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Roberts Akmens             00:17:45 14:56:11   02:25  6  05:18  2  07:24  2  09:46  1  10:34  1  15:39  2  17:22  1  17:45  1 00:17:45
     3236 Virbi                                     02:25  6  02:53  3  02:06  2  02:22  4  00:48  9  05:05  3  01:43  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:18:04 14:56:08   02:32  8  05:26  3  07:32  3  09:55  2  10:42  2  15:46  3  17:41  2  18:04  2 00:18:04
     3232 Virbi                                     02:32  8  02:54  4  02:06  2  02:23  5  00:47  7  05:04  2  01:55  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:07     00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:12     00:00   
  3. Ojārs Leja                 00:18:08 17:57:19   01:49  1  04:29  1  06:12  1  11:42  4  12:22  4  15:20  1  17:45  4  18:08  3 00:18:08
     3275 Laidze                                    01:49  1  02:40  1  01:43  1  05:30  9  00:40  6  02:58  1  02:25  7  00:23  1
                                                   -00:36    -00:13    -00:23     03:08    -00:08    -02:07     00:42     00:00   
  4. Miks Kovoļonoks            00:18:12 14:56:04   02:37  9  05:27  4  07:33  4  09:56  3  10:43  3  15:48  4  17:43  3  18:12  4 00:18:12
     3234 Virbi                                     02:37  9  02:50  2  02:06  2  02:23  5  00:47  7  05:05  3  01:55  2  00:29  8
                                                    00:12    -00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:12     00:06   
  5. Edgars Vilks               00:21:34 14:53:14   02:09  4  07:21  6  10:33  6  12:41  5  13:17  5  18:45  6  21:07  5  21:34  5 00:21:34
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:09  4  05:12  6  03:12  6  02:08  1  00:36  2  05:28  6  02:22  6  00:27  6
                                                   -00:16     02:19     01:06    -00:14    -00:12     00:23     00:39     00:04   
  6. Dāvis Bricis               00:22:12 14:53:15   02:07  3  07:18  5  10:31  5  12:47  6  13:17  5  18:42  5  21:49  6  22:12  6 00:22:12
     3219 Valdemārpils                              02:07  3  05:11  5  03:13  7  02:16  2  00:30  1  05:25  5  03:07  9  00:23  1
                                                   -00:18     02:18     01:07    -00:06    -00:18     00:20     01:24     00:00   
  7. Reinis Vīlaks              00:26:22 14:47:41   02:15  5  08:42  7  11:31  7  14:39  7  15:18  7  23:54  7  25:57  7  26:22  7 00:26:22
     3286 Virbi                                     02:15  5  06:27  7  02:49  5  03:08  8  00:39  4  08:36  8  02:03  5  00:25  5
                                                   -00:10     03:34     00:43     00:46    -00:09     03:31     00:20     00:02   
  8. Mārtiņš Karps              00:26:46 14:47:20   02:28  7  09:00  8  12:42  9  15:01  8  15:40  8  24:18  9  26:17  8  26:46  8 00:26:46
     3239 Virbi                                     02:28  7  06:32  8  03:42  9  02:19  3  00:39  4  08:38  9  01:59  4  00:29  8
                                                    00:03     03:39     01:36    -00:03    -00:09     03:33     00:16     00:06   
  9. Roberts Donis              00:27:06 14:47:19   02:03  2  09:00  8  12:31  8  15:04  9  15:42  9  24:13  8  26:38  9  27:06  9 00:27:06
     3238 Virbi                                     02:03  2  06:57  9  03:31  8  02:33  7  00:38  3  08:31  7  02:25  7  00:28  7
                                                   -00:22     04:04     01:25     00:11    -00:10     03:26     00:42     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       01:49     02:40     01:43     02:08     00:30     02:58     01:43     00:23   00:13:54

S12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:26:23 17:49:10   02:37  2  10:49  3  13:50  3  16:42  3  17:51  3  22:57  1  25:56  1  26:23  1 00:26:23
     3316 Talsi                                     02:37  2  08:12  4  03:01  1  02:52  3  01:09  1  05:06  1  02:59  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Krišmane             00:30:11 14:53:17   02:15  1  07:23  2  10:39  2  13:09  2  14:19  1  24:57  2  29:00  2  30:11  2 00:30:11
     3350 Valdemārpils                              02:15  1  05:08  2  03:16  3  02:30  1  01:10  2  10:38  2  04:03  2  01:11  3
                                                   -00:22    -03:04     00:15    -00:22     00:01     05:32     01:04     00:44   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:41:52 15:17:58   02:40  3  07:18  1  10:30  1  13:04  1  14:30  2  35:30  3  41:27  3  41:52  3 00:41:52
     3222 Valdemārpils                              02:40  3  04:38  1  03:12  2  02:34  2  01:26  3  21:00  3  05:57  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:03    -03:34     00:11    -00:18     00:17     15:54     02:58    -00:02   
     Kristiāna Mirecka          DQ       17:21:41   07:06  4  12:51  4  20:58  4  25:41  4  27:34  4                               DQ
     3253 Kampalkalns                               07:06  4  05:45  3  08:07  4  04:43  4  01:53  4                              
                                                    04:29    -02:27     05:06     01:51     00:44                                 
  Ideal time:                                       02:15     04:38     03:01     02:30     01:09     05:06     02:59     00:25   00:22:03

S14 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:30:08 14:53:16   02:17  1  07:26  1  10:52  1  13:20  1  14:17  1  24:45  1  29:44  1  30:08  1 00:30:08
     3293 Valdemārpils                              02:17  1  05:09  1  03:26  1  02:28  1  00:57  1  10:28  1  04:59  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:17     05:09     03:26     02:28     00:57     10:28     04:59     00:24   00:30:08

VIES Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Mārcis Meiers              00:27:07 18:26:03   03:36  1  08:44  1  11:39  1  15:11  1  17:01  1  22:26  1  26:29  1  27:07  1 00:27:07
        2 Ugāle                                     03:36  1  05:08  1  02:55  1  03:32  1  01:50  1  05:25  1  04:03  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:36     05:08     02:55     03:32     01:50     05:25     04:03     00:38   00:27:07

SIES Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Sanita Leja                00:53:33 17:48:26   05:20  1  11:55  1  16:01  2  20:52  1  22:39  1  46:18  1  51:53  1  53:33  1 00:53:33
     3273 Laidze                                    05:20  1  06:35  2  04:06  2  04:51  1  01:47  1  23:39  2  05:35  1  01:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:54:00 17:48:25   05:23  2  11:55  1  16:00  1  20:56  2  22:43  2  46:21  2  51:59  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
     3274 Laidze                                    05:23  2  06:32  1  04:05  1  04:56  2  01:47  1  23:38  1  05:38  2  02:01  2
                                                    00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:03     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                       05:20     06:32     04:05     04:51     01:47     23:38     05:35     01:40   00:53:28

V14 Course (2): 8 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:20:59 16:10:50   02:46  2  04:39  2  07:17  2  08:51  2  12:30  2  16:11  1  18:25  1  20:35  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:46  2  01:53  2  02:38  2  01:34  1  03:39  2  03:41  1  02:14  1  02:10  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:32:27 14:59:37   01:24  1  02:41  1  05:05  1  08:02  1  10:56  1  25:59  2  29:11  2  31:58  2  32:27  2 00:32:27
     3231 Virbi                                     01:24  1  01:17  1  02:24  1  02:57  2  02:54  1  15:03  2  03:12  2  02:47  2  00:29  2
                                                   -01:22    -00:36    -00:14     01:23    -00:45     11:22     00:58     00:37     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       01:24     01:17     02:24     01:34     02:54     03:41     02:14     02:10     00:24   00:18:02

S18 Course (2): 8 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                00:29:59 15:08:55   01:59  1  04:13  1  08:29  1  11:42  1  16:38  1  22:52  2  26:26  1  29:36  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
     3221 Valdemārpils                              01:59  1  02:14  1  04:16  2  03:13  2  04:56  2  06:14  2  03:34  1  03:10  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Rozentāle            00:30:02 15:08:53   02:05  2  04:20  2  08:35  2  11:46  2  16:38  1  22:51  1  26:31  2  29:40  2  30:02  2 00:30:02
     3209 Valdemārpils                              02:05  2  02:15  2  04:15  1  03:11  1  04:52  1  06:13  1  03:40  2  03:09  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:06     00:01    -00:01    -00:02    -00:04    -00:01     00:06    -00:01    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:59     02:14     04:15     03:11     04:52     06:13     03:34     03:09     00:22   00:29:49

S40 Course (2): 8 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Ināra Kalniņa              00:32:04 17:03:35   03:13  3  06:10  3  10:04  2  12:23  1  18:46  1  24:26  1  28:22  1  31:33  1  32:04  1 00:32:04
     3202 Kamparkalns                               03:13  3  02:57  2  03:54  1  02:19  2  06:23  2  05:40  2  03:56  1  03:11  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 00:45:21 15:17:51   02:36  2  05:33  2  09:32  1  23:20  3  27:57  3  34:46  3  40:35  3  44:39  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
     3206 Valdemārpils                              02:36  2  02:57  2  03:59  2  13:48  3  04:37  1  06:49  3  05:49  3  04:04  2  00:42  3
                                                   -00:37     00:00     00:05     11:29    -01:46     01:09     01:53     00:53     00:11   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:47:10 16:21:24   02:35  1  05:07  1  16:39  3  18:09  2  27:47  2  32:52  2  38:08  2  46:34  3  47:10  3 00:47:10
     3257 Dundaga                                   02:35  1  02:32  1  11:32  3  01:30  1  09:38  3  05:05  1  05:16  2  08:26  3  00:36  2
                                                   -00:38    -00:25     07:38    -00:49     03:15    -00:35     01:20     05:15     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       02:35     02:32     03:54     01:30     04:37     05:05     03:56     03:11     00:31   00:27:51

V18 Course (3): 13 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          00:41:33 14:59:42   02:35  1  05:10  1  07:26  1  09:40  1  13:57  1  18:32  1  20:14  1  25:22  1  29:49  1  34:19  1  35:41  1  36:57  1  41:06  1  41:33  1 00:41:33
     3241 Virbi                                     02:35  1  02:35  3  02:16  1  02:14  1  04:17  3  04:35  3  01:42  2  05:08  1  04:27  3  04:30  3  01:22  1  01:16  3  04:09  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:47:26 14:53:54   05:37  2  07:34  2  12:31  2  15:02  2  18:14  2  22:48  2  24:28  2  31:26  2  35:49  2  38:54  2  44:00  2  45:06  2  47:07  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
     3215 Valdemārpils                              05:37  2  01:57  1  04:57  2  02:31  3  03:12  2  04:34  1  01:40  1  06:58  3  04:23  2  03:05  1  05:06  3  01:06  1  02:01  2  00:19  2
                                                    03:02    -00:38     02:41     00:17    -01:05    -00:01    -00:02     01:50    -00:04    -01:25     03:44    -00:10    -02:08    -00:08   
  3. Ivo Raškitis               00:47:35 14:53:42   05:48  3  07:47  3  12:44  3  15:13  3  18:23  3  22:57  3  24:44  3  31:41  3  36:02  3  39:08  3  44:13  3  45:20  3  47:17  3  47:35  3 00:47:35
     3214 Valdemārpils                              05:48  3  01:59  2  04:57  2  02:29  2  03:10  1  04:34  1  01:47  3  06:57  2  04:21  1  03:06  2  05:05  2  01:07  2  01:57  1  00:18  1
                                                    03:13    -00:36     02:41     00:15    -01:07    -00:01     00:05     01:49    -00:06    -01:24     03:43    -00:09    -02:12    -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       02:35     01:57     02:16     02:14     03:10     04:34     01:40     05:08     04:21     03:05     01:22     01:06     01:57     00:18   00:35:43

S Course (3): 13 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:29:24 17:52:45   02:30  2  04:31  2  06:20  1  08:02  1  11:06  1  13:42  1  15:05  1  19:32  1  22:30  1  24:51  1  26:21  1  27:03  1  28:59  1  29:24  1 00:29:24
     3298 Taka                                      02:30  2  02:01  5  01:49  1  01:42  2  03:04  2  02:36  1  01:23  1  04:27  1  02:58  1  02:21  2  01:30  1  00:42  2  01:56  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Vimba-Haberkorne       00:36:14 16:38:08   06:15  8  09:55  9  12:39  9  14:06  7  16:53  5  19:39  3  21:07  3  25:39  3  28:54  3  31:01  3  32:59  2  33:51  2  35:48  2  36:14  2 00:36:14
     1519 Ziemeļkurzeme                             06:15  8  03:40  7  02:44  8  01:27  1  02:47  1  02:46  2  01:28  2  04:32  2  03:15  2  02:07  1  01:58  3  00:52  4  01:57  4  00:26  3
                                                    03:45     01:39     00:55    -00:15    -00:17     00:10     00:05     00:05     00:17    -00:14     00:28     00:10     00:01     00:01   
  3. Ieva Meiere                00:36:45 17:41:06   04:38  7  06:10  4  08:25  4  10:11  2  13:19  2  16:41  2  18:42  2  23:36  2  27:32  2  30:26  2  33:43  3  34:22  3  36:16  3  36:45  3 00:36:45
     3280 okzk                                      04:38  7  01:32  3  02:15  3  01:46  3  03:08  3  03:22  3  02:01  4  04:54  3  03:56  4  02:54  4  03:17  8  00:39  1  01:54  2  00:29  7
                                                    02:08    -00:29     00:26     00:04     00:04     00:46     00:38     00:27     00:58     00:33     01:47    -00:03    -00:02     00:04   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             00:44:52 17:21:49   06:36  9  07:41  5  10:08  5  15:10  8  18:37  8  24:58  8  27:23  7  33:24  6  37:13  6  39:52  5  41:54  5  42:37  4  44:25  4  44:52  4 00:44:52
     3252 Kamparkalns                               06:36  9  01:05  1  02:27  5  05:02  9  03:27  4  06:21  9  02:25  6  06:01  4  03:49  3  02:39  3  02:02  4  00:43  3  01:48  1  00:27  5
                                                    04:06    -00:56     00:38     03:20     00:23     03:45     01:02     01:34     00:51     00:18     00:32     00:01    -00:08     00:02   
  5. Inga Dreibe                00:48:29 16:47:43   02:46  3  04:30  1  07:07  2  12:09  4  16:20  4  20:32  4  23:04  5  29:55  5  36:57  5  40:15  6  43:59  6  45:14  5  48:03  5  48:29  5 00:48:29
     3282 Piltene                                   02:46  3  01:44  4  02:37  7  05:02  9  04:11  7  04:12  5  02:32  7  06:51  6  07:02  9  03:18  7  03:44  9  01:15  5  02:49  5  00:26  3
                                                    00:16    -00:17     00:48     03:20     01:07     01:36     01:09     02:24     04:04     00:57     02:14     00:33     00:53     00:01   
  6. Laila Orole                00:58:38 17:48:59   04:05  6  08:00  6  10:24  6  12:21  5  16:08  3  26:23  9  29:15  9  37:46  9  42:02  8  46:06  7  47:55  7  50:45  6  58:05  6  58:38  6 00:58:38
     3349 Taka                                      04:05  6  03:55  8  02:24  4  01:57  4  03:47  6  10:15 10  02:52  8  08:31  9  04:16  5  04:04  8  01:49  2  02:50  8  07:20  8  00:33  8
                                                    01:35     01:54     00:35     00:15     00:43     07:39     01:29     04:04     01:18     01:43     00:19     02:08     05:24     00:08   
  7. Ance Dinsberga             01:03:44 16:21:57   02:28  1  06:07  3  08:11  3  10:34  3  17:34  7  23:51  6  26:12  6  33:54  7  45:00  9  47:56  8  56:19  8  60:11  7  63:22  7  63:44  7 01:03:44
     3258 Dundaga                                   02:28  1  03:39  6  02:04  2  02:23  5  07:00 10  06:17  8  02:21  5  07:42  7  11:06 10  02:56  5  08:23 10  03:52  9  03:11  6  00:22  1
                                                   -00:02     01:38     00:15     00:41     03:56     03:41     00:58     03:15     08:08     00:35     06:53     03:10     01:15    -00:03   
  8. Kristīna Ēce               01:15:44 16:28:50   03:52  5  09:33  8  12:23  8  15:48  9  20:10  9  24:41  7  27:39  8  35:21  8  40:31  7  66:46 10  69:38 10  70:58  9  75:16  8  75:44  8 01:15:44
     3226 Valdemārpils                              03:52  5  05:41  9  02:50  9  03:25  8  04:22  8  04:31  6  02:58  9  07:42  7  05:10  7  26:15 10  02:52  7  01:20  6  04:18  7  00:28  6
                                                    01:22     03:40     01:01     01:43     01:18     01:55     01:35     03:15     02:12     23:54     01:22     00:38     02:22     00:03   
  9. Zita Grante                01:19:08 16:15:27   03:43  4  13:12 10  17:51 10  21:03 10  27:03 10  32:55 10  36:11 10  48:09 10  54:01 10  58:37  9  61:04  9  62:25  8  78:33  9  79:08  9 01:19:08
     3227 Valdemārpils                              03:43  4  09:29 10  04:39 10  03:12  7  06:00  9  05:52  7  03:16 10  11:58 10  05:52  8  04:36  9  02:27  5  01:21  7  16:08  9  00:35  9
                                                    01:13     07:28     02:50     01:30     02:56     03:16     01:53     07:31     02:54     02:15     00:57     00:39     14:12     00:10   
     Ilze Robalde               DQ       17:12:57   07:12 10  08:37  7  11:05  7  13:30  6  16:58  6  20:50  5  22:43  4  28:59  4  33:27  4  36:25  4  38:56  4                               DQ
     3296 Talsi                                     07:12 10  01:25  2  02:28  6  02:25  6  03:28  5  03:52  4  01:53  3  06:16  5  04:28  6  02:58  6  02:31  6                              
                                                    04:42    -00:36     00:39     00:43     00:24     01:16     00:30     01:49     01:30     00:37     01:01                                 
  Ideal time:                                       02:28     01:05     01:49     01:27     02:47     02:36     01:23     04:27     02:58     02:07     01:30     00:39     01:48     00:22   00:27:26

V50 Course (3): 13 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:30:40 17:35:52   03:19  2  04:43  1  06:25  1  08:00  1  11:50  1  14:13  1  16:01  1  20:22  1  23:14  1  25:23  1  27:17  1  28:04  1  30:09  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           03:19  2  01:24  1  01:42  1  01:35  1  03:50  2  02:23  1  01:48  1  04:21  1  02:52  1  02:09  1  01:54  1  00:47  1  02:05  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:42:23 17:16:17   03:13  1  05:28  2  07:43  2  09:50  2  13:16  2  16:52  2  19:29  2  26:03  2  30:23  2  33:37  2  35:39  2  38:55  2  41:47  2  42:23  2 00:42:23
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:13  1  02:15  2  02:15  2  02:07  2  03:26  1  03:36  2  02:37  2  06:34  2  04:20  2  03:14  2  02:02  2  03:16  2  02:52  2  00:36  2
                                                   -00:06     00:51     00:33     00:32    -00:24     01:13     00:49     02:13     01:28     01:05     00:08     02:29     00:47     00:05   
     Valdis Vilks               DQ       15:15:29   03:54  3  12:58  3  16:55  3  23:07  3  27:49  3  32:37  3  37:26  3  45:27  3  50:34  3  57:49  3  60:20  3                               DQ
     3225 Valdemārpils                              03:54  3  09:04  3  03:57  3  06:12  3  04:42  3  04:48  3  04:49  3  08:01  3  05:07  3  07:15  3  02:31  3                              
                                                    00:35     07:40     02:15     04:37     00:52     02:25     03:01     03:40     02:15     05:06     00:37                                 
  Ideal time:                                       03:13     01:24     01:42     01:35     03:26     02:23     01:48     04:21     02:52     02:09     01:54     00:47     02:05     00:31   00:30:10

V Course (4): 15 KP 5,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Mārtiņš Vimba              00:34:56 17:18:52   01:34  3  03:19  2  07:58  7  11:46  5  12:35  4            17:44  3  19:00  2  20:41  1  24:25  1  27:14  1  30:30  1  32:03  1  33:24  1  34:36  1  34:56  1 00:34:56
      895 Ziemeļkurzeme                             01:34  3  01:45  3  04:39 12  03:48  1  00:49  1                      01:16  1  01:41  4  03:44  1  02:49  4  03:16  2  01:33  1  01:21  2  01:12  1  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Sokolovskis          00:37:03 18:01:01   01:59  8  03:58  6  06:51  5  12:32  7  13:34  7            19:07  6  20:43  6  22:30  6  26:25  4  29:08  4  32:22  3  33:59  3  35:18  2  36:43  2  37:03  2 00:37:03
     3249 Taka                                      01:59  8  01:59  6  02:53  5  05:41 10  01:02  7                      01:36  9  01:47  7  03:55  3  02:43  3  03:14  1  01:37  3  01:19  1  01:25  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:25     00:14    -01:46     01:53     00:13                         00:20     00:06     00:11    -00:06    -00:02     00:04    -00:02     00:13     00:00   
  3. Harijs Lācars              00:37:13 17:31:46   02:09 10  04:29  9  07:17  6  11:37  4  13:00  5            18:33  4  20:01  4  21:41  3  25:41  3  28:33  2  31:59  2  33:55  2  35:20  3  36:48  3  37:13  3 00:37:13
     2352 Silva                                     02:09 10  02:20  8  02:48  4  04:20  5  01:23 11                      01:28  6  01:40  1  04:00  4  02:52  5  03:26  6  01:56  6  01:25  5  01:28  3  00:25 10
                                                    00:35     00:35    -01:51     00:32     00:34                         00:12    -00:01     00:16     00:03     00:10     00:23     00:04     00:16     00:05   
  4. Jānis Brauns               00:38:29 18:13:30   01:24  2  03:05  1  05:27  1  13:02  9  13:51  8            18:49  5  20:16  5  22:07  5  27:13  6  29:55  5  33:14  5  35:03  4  36:30  4  38:08  4  38:29  4 00:38:29
     3246 LVM                                       01:24  2  01:41  1  02:22  1  07:35 12  00:49  1                      01:27  4  01:51  9  05:06  9  02:42  2  03:19  4  01:49  4  01:27  6  01:38  7  00:21  6
                                                   -00:10    -00:04    -02:17     03:47     00:00                         00:11     00:10     01:22    -00:07     00:03     00:16     00:06     00:26     00:01   
  5. Kārlis Plūksna             00:39:23 16:06:38   01:38  5  03:29  3  06:36  3  10:45  1  11:42  1            17:30  1  18:56  1  20:46  2  25:31  2  28:43  3  32:59  4  35:25  5  37:24  6  39:00  5  39:23  5 00:39:23
     3260 Ugāle                                     01:38  5  01:51  4  03:07  8  04:09  3  00:57  5                      01:26  3  01:50  8  04:45  8  03:12  8  04:16 11  02:26 10  01:59 12  01:36  6  00:23  8
                                                    00:04     00:06    -01:32     00:21     00:08                         00:10     00:09     01:01     00:23     01:00     00:53     00:38     00:24     00:03   
  6. Uldis Zīle                 00:39:33 17:42:32   01:43  6  03:41  5  06:35  2  10:57  2  12:00  2            17:40  2  19:44  3  21:54  4  26:25  4  30:00  6  33:33  6  35:46  6  37:09  5  39:14  6  39:33  6 00:39:33
     3264 Kuldīga                                   01:43  6  01:58  5  02:54  6  04:22  7  01:03  8                      02:04 12  02:10 11  04:31  6  03:35 11  03:33  7  02:13  8  01:23  4  02:05 10  00:19  3
                                                    00:09     00:13    -01:45     00:34     00:14                         00:48     00:29     00:47     00:46     00:17     00:40     00:02     00:53    -00:01   
  7. Andris Leja                00:42:15 18:05:26   01:23  1  04:11  7  08:48 11  16:54 13  17:44 13            24:38 10  25:55 10  27:35 10  31:23 10  33:54  8  37:13  7  38:48  7  40:20  7  41:48  7  42:15  7 00:42:15
     3344 Laidze/Talsu Te                           01:23  1  02:48 12  04:37 11  08:06 13  00:50  3                      01:17  2  01:40  1  03:48  2  02:31  1  03:19  4  01:35  2  01:32  8  01:28  3  00:27 11
                                                   -00:11     01:03    -00:02     04:18     00:01                         00:01    -00:01     00:04    -00:18     00:03     00:02     00:11     00:16     00:07   
  8. Almants Kalniņš            00:42:53 17:22:18   01:48  7  03:29  3  08:50 12  14:14 10  15:15  9            23:32  9  25:04  9  26:44  9  31:06  9  34:13 10  37:30  8  39:19  8  40:48  8  42:37  8  42:53  8 00:42:53
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:48  7  01:41  1  05:21 13  05:24  8  01:01  6                      01:32  7  01:40  1  04:22  5  03:07  7  03:17  3  01:49  4  01:29  7  01:49  8  00:16  1
                                                    00:14    -00:04     00:42     01:36     00:12                         00:16    -00:01     00:38     00:18     00:01     00:16     00:08     00:37    -00:04   
  9. Ainārs Grīnvalds           00:43:47 16:40:12   03:13 12  05:44 12  08:29  9  12:47  8  16:56 11            22:32  8  24:06  8  25:51  8  30:32  7  33:52  7  37:38  9  39:38  9  41:19  9  43:30  9  43:47  9 00:43:47
     3254 Talsi                                     03:13 12  02:31 10  02:45  3  04:18  4  04:09 13                      01:34  8  01:45  5  04:41  7  03:20  9  03:46  9  02:00  7  01:41 10  02:11 12  00:17  2
                                                    01:39     00:46    -01:54     00:30     03:20                         00:18     00:04     00:57     00:31     00:30     00:27     00:20     00:59    -00:03   
 10. Aivars Žogla               00:44:19 16:13:45   02:31 11  04:46 10  08:24  8  14:49 11  15:59 10            21:58  7  23:42  7  25:37  7  31:05  8  34:06  9  38:03 10  40:18 10  41:52 10  43:51 10  44:19 10 00:44:19
     3262 Ugāle                                     02:31 11  02:15  7  03:38 10  06:25 11  01:10 10                      01:44 10  01:55 10  05:28 11  03:01  6  03:57 10  02:15  9  01:34  9  01:59  9  00:28 12
                                                    00:57     00:30    -01:01     02:37     00:21                         00:28     00:14     01:44     00:12     00:41     00:42     00:13     00:47     00:08   
 11. Aldis Rancāns              00:48:04 16:47:49   02:05  9  05:29 11  08:30 10  12:26  6  13:32  6            25:27 11  26:54 11  28:40 11  33:51 11  37:22 11  40:55 11  44:53 11  46:15 11  47:43 11  48:04 11 00:48:04
      937 Sabile                                    02:05  9  03:24 13  03:01  7  03:56  2  01:06  9                      01:27  4  01:46  6  05:11 10  03:31 10  03:33  7  03:58 12  01:22  3  01:28  3  00:21  6
                                                    00:31     01:39    -01:38     00:08     00:17                         00:11     00:05     01:27     00:42     00:17     02:25     00:01     00:16     00:01   
 12. Uldis Rēvalds              00:55:40 17:43:34   04:21 13  06:41 13  10:05 13  15:38 12  17:19 12            26:50 12  28:47 12  34:03 12  39:45 12  44:08 12  48:56 12  51:22 12  53:11 12  55:17 12  55:40 12 00:55:40
     3250 LVM                                       04:21 13  02:20  8  03:24  9  05:33  9  01:41 12                      01:57 11  05:16 12  05:42 12  04:23 12  04:48 12  02:26 10  01:49 11  02:06 11  00:23  8
                                                    02:47     00:35    -01:15     01:45     00:52                         00:41     03:35     01:58     01:34     01:32     00:53     00:28     00:54     00:03   
     Harijs Meiers              DQ       17:36:29   01:34  3  04:15  8  06:46  4  11:06  3  12:02  3                                                                                                               DQ
     3281 okzk                                      01:34  3  02:41 11  02:31  2  04:20  5  00:56  4                                                                                                              
                                                    00:00     00:56    -02:08     00:32     00:07                                                                                                                 


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2007.09.03. 20:34:07 Magnets