zig-zag 1

2008.04.07.
Organizer : ok ziemeļkurzeme
Coursmaster : Arvis un Ivars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V Course (1): 17 KP 4,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish
  1. Andris Leja                00:25:42 17:26:20   01:49  1  04:00  1  04:25  1  05:23  1  07:49  1  09:29  1  11:31  1  13:24  1  16:09  1  17:33  1  19:08  1  20:20  1  21:19  1  22:04  1  24:10  1  24:54  1  25:19  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 01:49  1  02:11  1  00:25  1  00:58  2  02:26  6  01:40  1  02:02  1  01:53  2  02:45  2  01:24  1  01:35  1  01:12  2  00:59  3  00:45  9  02:06  1  00:44  3  00:25  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:27:00 18:03:08   02:01  3  04:38  4  05:10  3  06:06  3  08:19  3  10:15  3  12:19  3  14:23  3  17:11  2  18:43  2  20:19  2  21:33  2  22:27  2  23:07  2  25:22  2  26:07  2  26:34  2  27:00  2 00:27:00
     3333 Vizbulītes                                02:01  3  02:37  6  00:32  2  00:56  1  02:13  2  01:56  8  02:04  2  02:04  7  02:48  5  01:32  3  01:36  3  01:14  3  00:54  1  00:40  4  02:15  4  00:45  7  00:27  4  00:26  6
                                                    00:12     00:26     00:07    -00:02    -00:13     00:16     00:02     00:11     00:03     00:08     00:01     00:02    -00:05    -00:05     00:09     00:01     00:02     00:03   
  3. Māris Sokolovskis          00:27:52 17:46:33   02:03  4  04:22  2  05:02  2  06:01  2  08:16  2  10:03  2  12:14  2  14:16  2  17:30  3  19:16  3  21:00  3  22:19  3  23:23  4  24:06  4  26:18  4  27:02  4  27:29  4  27:52  3 00:27:52
     3249 Taka                                      02:03  4  02:19  2  00:40  6  00:59  3  02:15  3  01:47  4  02:11  7  02:02  6  03:14 10  01:46  6  01:44  8  01:19  5  01:04  6  00:43  8  02:12  2  00:44  3  00:27  4  00:23  3
                                                    00:14     00:08     00:15     00:01    -00:11     00:07     00:09     00:09     00:29     00:22     00:09     00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:02     00:00   
  4. Jānis Brauns               00:28:01 15:49:17   02:14  7  04:57  8  05:30  6  06:33  6  09:08  6  11:03  6  13:08  5  15:06  5  17:43  4  19:28  4  21:08  5  22:19  3  23:17  3  23:58  3  26:14  3  26:57  3  27:23  3  28:01  4 00:28:01
     3246 LVM                                       02:14  7  02:43  7  00:33  3  01:03  6  02:35  7  01:55  6  02:05  3  01:58  4  02:37  1  01:45  5  01:40  5  01:11  1  00:58  2  00:41  7  02:16  5  00:43  2  00:26  2  00:38 11
                                                    00:25     00:32     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:15     00:03     00:05    -00:08     00:21     00:05    -00:01    -00:01    -00:04     00:10    -00:01     00:01     00:15   
  5. Harijs Meiers              00:28:21 18:00:21   02:44 11  05:35 10  06:17  8  07:23  8  09:33  7  11:19  7  13:25  7  15:19  7  18:04  6  19:32  5  21:07  4  22:26  5  23:27  5  24:07  5  26:35  5  27:23  5  27:54  5  28:21  5 00:28:21
     3281 okzk                                      02:44 11  02:51  9  00:42  9  01:06  7  02:10  1  01:46  3  02:06  4  01:54  3  02:45  2  01:28  2  01:35  1  01:19  5  01:01  4  00:40  4  02:28  7  00:48  9  00:31  6  00:27  8
                                                    00:55     00:40     00:17     00:08    -00:16     00:06     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:00     00:07     00:02    -00:05     00:22     00:04     00:06     00:04   
  6. Jānis Turks                00:30:57 17:47:37   02:04  5  04:39  5  05:13  4  06:19  4  08:41  4  10:47  4  12:56  4  15:05  4  18:07  7  19:47  6  21:25  6  23:37  6  26:18  7  26:58  7  29:23  7  30:07  7  30:33  6  30:57  6 00:30:57
      993 Taka                                      02:04  5  02:35  5  00:34  4  01:06  7  02:22  5  02:06  9  02:09  5  02:09  8  03:02  8  01:40  4  01:38  4  02:12 11  02:41 11  00:40  4  02:25  6  00:44  3  00:26  2  00:24  5
                                                    00:15     00:24     00:09     00:08    -00:04     00:26     00:07     00:16     00:17     00:16     00:03     01:00     01:42    -00:05     00:19     00:00     00:01     00:01   
  7. Kārlis Plūksna             00:30:59 16:46:32   02:00  2  04:27  3  05:20  5  06:21  5  08:57  5  10:52  5  13:08  5  15:09  6  18:00  5  20:40  7  22:34  7  23:53  7  24:55  6  25:30  6  28:00  6  28:44  6  30:38  7  30:59  7 00:30:59
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:00  2  02:27  4  00:53 10  01:01  4  02:36  8  01:55  6  02:16  8  02:01  5  02:51  7  02:40  8  01:54  9  01:19  5  01:02  5  00:35  2  02:30  8  00:44  3  01:54 11  00:21  1
                                                    00:11     00:16     00:28     00:03     00:10     00:15     00:14     00:08     00:06     01:16     00:19     00:07     00:03    -00:10     00:24     00:00     01:29    -00:02   
  8. Almants Kalniņš            00:32:47 16:58:23   02:08  6  04:52  7  07:43 11  08:44 11  11:01 10  12:54  9  15:23  9  17:34  9  20:20  9  23:22  8  25:02  8  26:19  8  27:42  8  28:17  8  30:31  8  31:18  8  32:26  8  32:47  8 00:32:47
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:08  6  02:44  8  02:51 12  01:01  4  02:17  4  01:53  5  02:29 10  02:11  9  02:46  4  03:02 11  01:40  5  01:17  4  01:23 10  00:35  2  02:14  3  00:47  8  01:08 10  00:21  1
                                                    00:19     00:33     02:26     00:03    -00:09     00:13     00:27     00:18     00:01     01:38     00:05     00:05     00:24    -00:10     00:08     00:03     00:43    -00:02   
  9. Jānis Vilks                00:34:13 16:42:19   02:28 10  05:58 11  06:33 10  07:45  9  11:09 11  13:33 11  16:12 11  19:00 11  22:06 10  24:56  9  26:38  9  28:01  9  29:07  9  29:41  9  32:21  9  33:02  9  33:47  9  34:13  9 00:34:13
     3248 Lībagi                                    02:28 10  03:30 11  00:35  5  01:12  9  03:24 12  02:24 10  02:39 11  02:48 11  03:06  9  02:50 10  01:42  7  01:23  8  01:06  7  00:34  1  02:40  9  00:41  1  00:45  9  00:26  6
                                                    00:39     01:19     00:10     00:14     00:58     00:44     00:37     00:55     00:21     01:26     00:07     00:11     00:07    -00:11     00:34    -00:03     00:20     00:03   
 10. Gints Alsbergs             00:38:11 15:41:44   02:56 12  08:52 12  09:33 12  11:09 12  14:32 12  17:06 12  19:32 12  21:47 12  25:17 11  27:22 10  29:19 10  31:00 10  32:18 10  33:05 10  36:10 10  37:07 10  37:41 10  38:11 10 00:38:11
     3317 Virbi                                     02:56 12  05:56 12  00:41  8  01:36 12  03:23 11  02:34 11  02:26  9  02:15 10  03:30 11  02:05  7  01:57 10  01:41 10  01:18  9  00:47 10  03:05 10  00:57 10  00:34  7  00:30 10
                                                    01:07     03:45     00:16     00:38     00:57     00:54     00:24     00:22     00:45     00:41     00:22     00:29     00:19     00:02     00:59     00:13     00:09     00:07   
 11. Guntars Sils               00:40:19 17:05:05   02:21  8  05:15  9  06:17  8  07:45  9  10:23  9  12:57 10  15:53 10  18:45 10  25:32 12  28:15 11  31:02 11  32:41 11  33:57 11  34:51 11  38:05 11  39:06 11  39:50 11  40:19 11 00:40:19
     3360 Dundaga                                   02:21  8  02:54 10  01:02 11  01:28 11  02:38  9  02:34 11  02:56 12  02:52 12  06:47 12  02:43  9  02:47 11  01:39  9  01:16  8  00:54 11  03:14 11  01:01 11  00:44  8  00:29  9
                                                    00:32     00:43     00:37     00:30     00:12     00:54     00:54     00:59     04:02     01:19     01:12     00:27     00:17     00:09     01:08     00:17     00:19     00:06   
     Andris Mireckis            DQ       16:28:36   02:25  9  04:50  6  05:30  6  06:55  7  09:48  8  11:31  8  13:41  8  15:29  8  18:18  8                                                                                           DQ
      251 Kamparkalns                               02:25  9  02:25  3  00:40  6  01:25 10  02:53 10  01:43  2  02:10  6  01:48  1  02:49  6                                                                                          
                                                    00:36     00:14     00:15     00:27     00:27     00:03     00:08    -00:05     00:04                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                       01:49     02:11     00:25     00:56     02:10     01:40     02:02     01:48     02:37     01:24     01:35     01:11     00:54     00:34     02:06     00:41     00:25     00:21   00:24:49

S Course (2): 11 KP 3,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:22:43 17:45:17   02:19  1  05:12  1  06:04  1  07:13  1  09:08  1  11:36  1  13:58  1  17:34  1  20:49  1  21:41  1  22:13  1  22:43  1 00:22:43
     3298 Taka                                      02:19  1  02:53  2  00:52  3  01:09  1  01:55  3  02:28  3  02:22  3  03:36  3  03:15  1  00:52  1  00:32  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:26:06 16:30:38   02:40  3  05:29  2  06:42  3  08:56  2  10:39  2  12:57  2  15:08  2  18:32  2  23:52  2  25:04  2  25:39  2  26:06  2 00:26:06
      252 Kamparkalns                               02:40  3  02:49  1  01:13  7  02:14  4  01:43  2  02:18  1  02:11  2  03:24  1  05:20  5  01:12  4  00:35  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:21    -00:04     00:21     01:05    -00:12    -00:10    -00:11    -00:12     02:05     00:20     00:03    -00:03   
  3. Ance Dinsberga             00:27:54 16:33:05   02:25  2  05:30  3  06:26  2  12:39  4  14:17  4  16:41  4  18:51  3  22:26  3  25:44  3  26:39  3  27:17  3  27:54  3 00:27:54
     3258 Dundaga                                   02:25  2  03:05  3  00:56  4  06:13  7  01:38  1  02:24  2  02:10  1  03:35  2  03:18  2  00:55  2  00:38  3  00:37  5
                                                    00:06     00:12     00:04     05:04    -00:17    -00:04    -00:12    -00:01     00:03     00:03     00:06     00:07   
  4. Ilze Robalde               00:30:59 17:42:04   03:01  4  07:38  4  08:16  4  09:55  3  12:20  3  15:45  3  18:55  4  24:02  4  28:26  4  29:40  4  30:23  4  30:59  4 00:30:59
     3296 Talsi                                     03:01  4  04:37  5  00:38  1  01:39  3  02:25  4  03:25  4  03:10  5  05:07  5  04:24  4  01:14  5  00:43  5  00:36  4
                                                    00:42     01:44    -00:14     00:30     00:30     00:57     00:48     01:31     01:09     00:22     00:11     00:06   
  5. Ieva Meiere                00:34:29 17:51:37   08:50  5  12:32  5  13:18  5  14:48  5  17:16  5  20:58  5  23:46  5  28:14  5  32:06  5  33:15  5  33:55  5  34:29  5 00:34:29
     3280 okzk                                      08:50  5  03:42  4  00:46  2  01:30  2  02:28  5  03:42  5  02:48  4  04:28  4  03:52  3  01:09  3  00:40  4  00:34  3
                                                    06:31     00:49    -00:06     00:21     00:33     01:14     00:26     00:52     00:37     00:17     00:08     00:04   
  6. Sanita Leja                01:08:15 17:18:30   11:19  6  17:57  6  18:58  6  22:17  6  26:36  6  31:47  6  45:25  6  55:20  7  63:09  6  65:26  6  67:10  6  68:15  6 01:08:15
     3273 Laidze                                    11:19  6  06:38  6  01:01  5  03:19  6  04:19  7  05:11  6  13:38  6  09:55  7  07:49  6  02:17  7  01:44  7  01:05  6
                                                    09:00     03:45     00:09     02:10     02:24     02:43     11:16     06:19     04:34     01:25     01:12     00:35   
  7. Dina Bičule                01:08:23 17:18:28   11:20  7  18:03  7  19:05  7  22:21  7  26:39  7  31:52  7  45:30  7  54:07  6  63:29  7  65:38  7  67:14  7  68:23  7 01:08:23
     3361 Laidze                                    11:20  7  06:43  7  01:02  6  03:16  5  04:18  6  05:13  7  13:38  6  08:37  6  09:22  7  02:09  6  01:36  6  01:09  7
                                                    09:01     03:50     00:10     02:07     02:23     02:45     11:16     05:01     06:07     01:17     01:04     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                       02:19     02:49     00:38     01:09     01:38     02:18     02:10     03:24     03:15     00:52     00:32     00:27   00:21:31

V18 Course (2): 11 KP 3,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Marks Strižaks             00:25:19 17:14:21   02:14  6  05:33  6  06:06  4  07:23  5  09:08  4  11:49  4  14:29  4  17:58  3  23:11  4  24:21  1  24:50  1  25:19  1 00:25:19
     3233 Virbi                                     02:14  6  03:19  6  00:33  1  01:17  9  01:45  2  02:41  7  02:40  6  03:29  3  05:13 10  01:10  7  00:29  4  00:29  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Raškitis               00:26:01 15:48:52   01:49  1  05:09  2  05:56  1  07:04  1  09:22  5  11:53  5  15:29  6  19:11  5  23:52  5  24:53  2  25:41  2  26:01  2 00:26:01
     3214 Valdemārpils                              01:49  1  03:20  7  00:47  6  01:08  6  02:18  9  02:31  2  03:36  9  03:42  7  04:41  2  01:01  5  00:48  8  00:20  1
                                                   -00:25     00:01     00:14    -00:09     00:33    -00:10     00:56     00:13    -00:32    -00:09     00:19    -00:09   
  3. Atvars Šefanovskis         00:26:21 15:48:30   02:18  9  05:40  8  06:25  7  07:27  6  09:48  7  12:24  6  15:55  9  19:41  9  24:29  9  25:20  6  25:55  3  26:21  3 00:26:21
     3215 Valdemārpils                              02:18  9  03:22  8  00:45  4  01:02  2  02:21 10  02:36  5  03:31  8  03:46  8  04:48  4  00:51  3  00:35  5  00:26  6
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:12    -00:15     00:36    -00:05     00:51     00:17    -00:25    -00:19     00:06    -00:03   
  4. Juris Krūkliņš             00:26:24 15:48:33   02:16  7  05:39  7  06:24  6  07:28  7  09:42  6  12:24  6  15:54  8  19:35  8  24:32 10  25:19  5  25:56  4  26:24  4 00:26:24
     3299 Valdemārpils                              02:16  7  03:23  9  00:45  4  01:04  4  02:14  8  02:42  8  03:30  7  03:41  6  04:57  9  00:47  1  00:37  6  00:28  8
                                                    00:02     00:04     00:12    -00:13     00:29     00:01     00:50     00:12    -00:16    -00:23     00:08    -00:01   
  5. Artūrs Freibergs           00:26:26 15:48:23   02:17  8  05:40  8  06:29  8  07:36  8  09:49  8  12:24  6  16:06 10  19:28  7  24:23  8  25:24  7  26:04  5  26:26  5 00:26:26
     3220 Valdemārpils                              02:17  8  03:23  9  00:49  8  01:07  5  02:13  7  02:35  4  03:42 10  03:22  1  04:55  7  01:01  5  00:40  7  00:22  2
                                                    00:03     00:04     00:16    -00:10     00:28    -00:06     01:02    -00:07    -00:18    -00:09     00:11    -00:07   
  6. Aigars Zvirbulis           00:26:32 15:59:09   02:08  2  05:05  1  07:28 10  08:26  9  10:36  9  12:43  9  14:39  5  19:21  6  24:09  7  24:57  3  26:07  6  26:32  6 00:26:32
     3358 Dundaga                                   02:08  2  02:57  1  02:23 10  00:58  1  02:10  6  02:07  1  01:56  1  04:42 10  04:48  4  00:48  2  01:10  9  00:25  5
                                                   -00:06    -00:22     01:50    -00:19     00:25    -00:34    -00:44     01:13    -00:25    -00:22     00:41    -00:04   
  7. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:27:49 17:14:28   02:08  2  05:20  3  06:08  5  07:11  2  08:58  1  11:36  1  14:15  1  17:52  2  22:37  1  26:59  8  27:25  7  27:49  7 00:27:49
     3231 Virbi                                     02:08  2  03:12  2  00:48  7  01:03  3  01:47  3  02:38  6  02:39  4  03:37  5  04:45  3  04:22  9  00:26  1  00:24  4
                                                   -00:06    -00:07     00:15    -00:14     00:02    -00:03    -00:01     00:08    -00:28     03:12    -00:03    -00:05   
  7. Mairis Laukšteins          00:27:49 17:14:29   02:11  4  05:27  5  06:04  3  07:14  3  09:01  2  11:44  3  14:23  3  17:59  4  22:54  3  27:00  9  27:26  8  27:49  7 00:27:49
     3241 Virbi                                     02:11  4  03:16  4  00:37  2  01:10  7  01:47  3  02:43 10  02:39  4  03:36  4  04:55  7  04:06  8  00:26  1  00:23  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:03     00:04    -00:07     00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:07    -00:18     02:56    -00:03    -00:06   
  9. Endžels Fedko              00:28:04 17:14:26   02:13  5  05:25  4  06:03  2  07:19  4  09:01  2  11:43  2  14:21  2  17:49  1  22:43  2  27:07 10  27:35  9  28:04  9 00:28:04
     3364 Virbi                                     02:13  5  03:12  2  00:38  3  01:16  8  01:42  1  02:42  8  02:38  3  03:28  2  04:54  6  04:24 10  00:28  3  00:29  9
                                                   -00:01    -00:07     00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:01    -00:02    -00:01    -00:19     03:14    -00:01     00:00   
 10. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:31:06 16:46:39   02:53 10  06:11 10  07:03  9  08:43 10  10:42 10  13:15 10  15:40  7  20:07 10  24:01  6  25:00  4  30:39 10  31:06 10 00:31:06
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:53 10  03:18  5  00:52  9  01:40 10  01:59  5  02:33  3  02:25  2  04:27  9  03:54  1  00:59  4  05:39 10  00:27  7
                                                    00:39    -00:01     00:19     00:23     00:14    -00:08    -00:15     00:58    -01:19    -00:11     05:10    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       01:49     02:57     00:33     00:58     01:42     02:07     01:56     03:22     03:54     00:47     00:26     00:20   00:20:51

V50 Course (2): 11 KP 3,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:25:09 16:29:44   02:47  1  05:45  1  06:35  1  08:18  1  10:20  1  13:25  1  16:00  1  19:20  1  23:06  1  24:01  1  24:36  1  25:09  1 00:25:09
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:47  1  02:58  1  00:50  1  01:43  1  02:02  1  03:05  2  02:35  1  03:20  1  03:46  1  00:55  1  00:35  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:35:05 16:41:55   03:12  2  07:03  2  08:08  2  11:08  2  14:31  2  16:57  2  19:42  2  23:11  2  32:48  2  33:49  2  34:33  2  35:05  2 00:35:05
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:12  2  03:51  2  01:05  2  03:00  2  03:23  2  02:26  1  02:45  2  03:29  2  09:37  2  01:01  2  00:44  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:25     00:53     00:15     01:17     01:21    -00:39     00:10     00:09     05:51     00:06     00:09    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       02:47     02:58     00:50     01:43     02:02     02:26     02:35     03:20     03:46     00:55     00:35     00:32   00:24:29

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Vitmane             00:27:24 16:34:02   03:06  1  05:27  1  07:51  1  10:56  1  13:57  1  18:51  1  22:44  1  24:32  1  25:37  1  26:45  1  27:24  1 00:27:24
     3257 Dundaga                                   03:06  1  02:21  1  02:24  1  03:05  1  03:01  1  04:54  1  03:53  2  01:48  2  01:05  1  01:08  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 00:31:50 15:56:53   03:53  2  06:41  2  10:14  2  14:02  2  17:17  2  24:02  2  26:58  2  28:35  2  30:03  2  31:01  2  31:50  2 00:31:50
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:53  2  02:48  2  03:33  2  03:48  2  03:15  2  06:45  2  02:56  1  01:37  1  01:28  2  00:58  1  00:49  2
                                                    00:47     00:27     01:09     00:43     00:14     01:51    -00:57    -00:11     00:23    -00:10     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                       03:06     02:21     02:24     03:05     03:01     04:54     02:56     01:37     01:05     00:58     00:39   00:26:06

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                00:26:57 16:34:11   02:55  1  05:16  1  07:39  1  10:45  1  13:53  1  19:17  1  22:59  1  24:34  1  25:41  1  26:28  1  26:57  1 00:26:57
     3221 Valdemārpils                              02:55  1  02:21  1  02:23  3  03:06  2  03:08  2  05:24  4  03:42  4  01:35  4  01:07  3  00:47  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liene Kviese               00:28:41 15:46:06   03:24  2  08:02  3  10:12  3  13:38  2  16:58  2  21:50  2  25:14  2  26:36  3  27:29  3  28:10  2  28:41  2 00:28:41
     3293 Valdemārpils                              03:24  2  04:38  3  02:10  1  03:26  4  03:20  5  04:52  2  03:24  2  01:22  2  00:53  1  00:41  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:29     02:17    -00:13     00:20     00:12    -00:32    -00:18    -00:13    -00:14    -00:06     00:02   
  3. Dārta Rozentāle            00:28:42 15:46:06   03:25  3  08:04  4  10:21  4  13:44  3  16:59  3  21:54  3  25:18  3  26:35  2  27:28  2  28:11  3  28:42  3 00:28:42
     3209 Valdemārpils                              03:25  3  04:39  4  02:17  2  03:23  3  03:15  4  04:55  3  03:24  2  01:17  1  00:53  1  00:43  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:30     02:18    -00:06     00:17     00:07    -00:29    -00:18    -00:18    -00:14    -00:04     00:02   
  4. Līga Kviese                00:31:47 15:56:51   03:51  5  06:45  2  10:11  2  13:58  4  17:10  4  24:03  4  26:58  4  28:30  4  29:54  4  31:12  4  31:47  4 00:31:47
     3210 Valdemārpils                              03:51  5  02:54  2  03:26  5  03:47  5  03:12  3  06:53  5  02:55  1  01:32  3  01:24  4  01:18  4  00:35  4
                                                    00:56     00:33     01:03     00:41     00:04     01:29    -00:47    -00:03     00:17     00:31     00:06   
     Māra Abaja                 DQ       15:52:53   03:25  3  13:00  5  15:48  5  18:47  5  21:12  5  25:45  5                                                   DQ
     3346 Dundaga                                   03:25  3  09:35  5  02:48  4  02:59  1  02:25  1  04:33  1                                                  
                                                    00:30     07:14     00:25    -00:07    -00:43    -00:51                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       02:55     02:21     02:10     02:59     02:25     04:33     02:55     01:17     00:53     00:41     00:29   00:23:38

S12 Course (4): 7 KP 1,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Anna Vilka                 00:15:59 15:51:35   00:44  3  02:09  1  03:59  1  06:21  1  09:36  1  13:12  1  15:28  1  15:59  1 00:15:59
     3222 Valdemārpils                              00:44  3  01:25  2  01:50  5  02:22  3  03:15  1  03:36  9  02:16  9  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edīte Bloka                00:16:22 17:06:08   01:13  9  02:22  3  04:33  2  06:39  2  11:29  2  13:39  2  15:50  2  16:22  2 00:16:22
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 01:13  9  01:09  1  02:11  7  02:06  2  04:50  4  02:10  1  02:11  8  00:32  4
                                                    00:29    -00:16     00:21    -00:16     01:35    -01:26    -00:05     00:01   
  3. Dita Elīna Sila            00:17:15 17:05:08   00:38  2  02:20  2  06:00  7  07:47  3  13:05  3  15:18  3  16:46  3  17:15  3 00:17:15
     3342 Dundaga                                   00:38  2  01:42  4  03:40 12  01:47  1  05:18  5  02:13  2  01:28  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:06     00:17     01:50    -00:35     02:03    -01:23    -00:48    -00:02   
  4. Evita Maure                00:21:08 16:02:13   00:50  5  03:07  7  04:40  5  10:01  4  15:42  4  18:30  4  20:29  4  21:08  4 00:21:08
     3357 Valdemārpils                              00:50  5  02:17  7  01:33  2  05:21  9  05:41  6  02:48  6  01:59  3  00:39  9
                                                    00:06     00:52    -00:17     02:59     02:26    -00:48    -00:17     00:08   
  5. Sabīne Kacare              00:21:12 16:02:15   00:51  7  03:03  5  04:36  3  10:02  5  16:18  5  18:33  5  20:34  5  21:12  5 00:21:12
     3356 Valdemārpils                              00:51  7  02:12  5  01:33  2  05:26 11  06:16  9  02:15  3  02:01  5  00:38  8
                                                    00:07     00:47    -00:17     03:04     03:01    -01:21    -00:15     00:07   
  6. Gerda Ozoliņa              00:21:23 16:02:16   00:48  4  03:03  5  04:38  4  10:03  6  16:23  6  18:40  6  20:43  6  21:23  6 00:21:23
     3213 Valdemārpils                              00:48  4  02:15  6  01:35  4  05:25 10  06:20 11  02:17  4  02:03  6  00:40 10
                                                    00:04     00:50    -00:15     03:03     03:05    -01:19    -00:13     00:09   
  7. Paula Štrausa              00:24:15 16:04:19   01:46 12  05:55  9  08:08  9  11:25  8  17:22  8  21:30  8  23:28  8  24:15  7 00:24:15
     3351 Valdemārpils                              01:46 12  04:09  8  02:13  9  03:17  5  05:57  7  04:08 11  01:58  2  00:47 11
                                                    01:02     02:44     00:23     00:55     02:42     00:32    -00:18     00:16   
  8. Alise Jansone              00:27:24 15:40:01   00:50  5  10:38 10  12:58 10  17:54 10  21:16  9  24:09  9  26:50  9  27:24  8 00:27:24
     3300 Valdemārpils                              00:50  5  09:48 10  02:20 10  04:56  7  03:22  2  02:53  8  02:41 11  00:34  6
                                                    00:06     08:23     00:30     02:34     00:07    -00:43     00:25     00:03   
  9. Laura Freiberga            00:27:30 15:39:59   00:54  8  10:42 11  13:09 11  18:09 11  21:42 10  24:19 10  26:54 10  27:30  9 00:27:30
     3289 Valdemārpils                              00:54  8  09:48 10  02:27 11  05:00  8  03:33  3  02:37  5  02:35 10  00:36  7
                                                    00:10     08:23     00:37     02:38     00:18    -00:59     00:19     00:05   
 10. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:28:24 17:15:49   00:33  1  12:22 12  13:52 12  16:36  9  22:54 11  25:43 11  27:51 11  28:24 10 00:28:24
     3237 Virbi                                     00:33  1  11:49 12  01:30  1  02:44  4  06:18 10  02:49  7  02:08  7  00:33  5
                                                   -00:11     10:24    -00:20     00:22     03:03    -00:47    -00:08     00:02   
 11. Evelīna Petroviča          00:28:53 16:04:24   01:40 11  05:49  8  08:01  8  11:18  7  17:19  7  21:28  7  23:27  7  28:53 11 00:28:53
     3350 Valdemārpils                              01:40 11  04:09  8  02:12  8  03:17  5  06:01  8  04:09 12  01:59  3  05:26 12
                                                    00:56     02:44     00:22     00:55     02:46     00:33    -00:17     04:55   
 12. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:39:17 16:26:50   01:13  9  02:47  4  04:46  6  25:10 12  31:40 12  35:39 12  38:48 12  39:17 12 00:39:17
      253 Kampalkalns                               01:13  9  01:34  3  01:59  6  20:24 12  06:30 12  03:59 10  03:09 12  00:29  1
                                                    00:29     00:09     00:09     18:02     03:15     00:23     00:53    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       00:33     01:09     01:30     01:47     03:15     02:10     01:28     00:29   00:12:21

V12 Course (4): 7 KP 1,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Roberts Akmens             00:10:07 17:25:14   00:31  3  01:22  2  02:32  1  04:08  1  06:36  1  08:23  1  09:44  1  10:07  1 00:10:07
     3236 Virbi                                     00:31  3  00:51  2  01:10  2  01:36  3  02:28  5  01:47  2  01:21  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:10:34 17:25:12   00:34  4  01:29  3  02:37  2  04:13  2  06:40  2  08:35  2  10:05  2  10:34  2 00:10:34
     3232 Virbi                                     00:34  4  00:55  3  01:08  1  01:36  3  02:27  4  01:55  4  01:30  3  00:29  5
                                                    00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:08     00:09     00:06   
  3. Ojārs Leja                 00:10:44 17:14:56   00:26  1  01:14  1  04:05  4  05:39  4  07:08  4  08:54  3  10:19  3  10:44  3 00:10:44
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 00:26  1  00:48  1  02:51 12  01:34  1  01:29  1  01:46  1  01:25  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:03     01:41    -00:02    -00:59    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
  4. Mareks Leimanis            00:12:09 17:25:03   00:44  7  01:40  4  02:54  3  04:50  3  06:56  3  09:05  4  11:39  4  12:09  4 00:12:09
     3285 Virbi                                     00:44  7  00:56  4  01:14  4  01:56  5  02:06  2  02:09  5  02:34  8  00:30  7
                                                    00:13     00:05     00:04     00:20    -00:22     00:22     01:13     00:07   
  5. Rahmats Stromanis          00:17:42 16:04:35   00:50  9  02:59  6  04:50  5  07:41  5  13:17  6  15:27  6  17:13  5  17:42  5 00:17:42
     3352 Valdemārpils                              00:50  9  02:09  7  01:51  6  02:51  7  05:36 11  02:10  6  01:46  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:19     01:18     00:41     01:15     03:08     00:23     00:25     00:06   
  6. Henriks Apsītis            00:18:15 17:11:40   00:42  6  02:01  5  04:50  5  07:57  6  10:23  5  12:47  5  17:42  6  18:15  6 00:18:15
     3253 Tbjc                                      00:42  6  01:19  5  02:49 11  03:07  9  02:26  3  02:24  7  04:55 12  00:33 10
                                                    00:11     00:28     01:39     01:31    -00:02     00:37     03:34     00:10   
  7. Reinis Vīlaks              00:19:50 17:15:50   00:28  2  10:47 11  11:57 11  13:31 10  16:03  8  17:53  7  19:23  7  19:50  7 00:19:50
     3286 Virbi                                     00:28  2  10:19 11  01:10  2  01:34  1  02:32  6  01:50  3  01:30  3  00:27  3
                                                   -00:03     09:28     00:00    -00:02     00:04     00:03     00:09     00:04   
  8. Dāvis Iļjins               00:21:21 16:02:08   00:52 10  07:46  8  10:07  8  13:08  7  15:51  7  18:30  8  20:44  8  21:21  8 00:21:21
     3354 Valdemārpils                              00:52 10  06:54  8  02:21  9  03:01  8  02:43  7  02:39  9  02:14  6  00:37 12
                                                    00:21     06:03     01:11     01:25     00:15     00:52     00:53     00:14   
  9. Klāvs Dērings              00:23:36 16:02:11   00:47  8  07:58  9  10:12  9  13:28  8  16:57  9  20:12  9  23:04  9  23:36  9 00:23:36
     3353 Valdemārpils                              00:47  8  07:11 10  02:14  8  03:16 10  03:29  9  03:15 11  02:52  9  00:32  9
                                                    00:16     06:20     01:04     01:40     01:01     01:28     01:31     00:09   
 10. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:23:49 16:02:07   00:55 11  08:02 10  10:13 10  13:29  9  17:02 10  20:12  9  23:14 10  23:49 10 00:23:49
     3355 Valdemārpils                              00:55 11  07:07  9  02:11  7  03:16 10  03:33 10  03:10 10  03:02 10  00:35 11
                                                    00:24     06:16     01:01     01:40     01:05     01:23     01:41     00:12   
 11. Andris Bremanis            00:28:29 17:15:40   00:40  5  12:33 12  14:03 12  16:47 11  23:07 12  25:38 11  28:01 11  28:29 11 00:28:29
     3284 Virbi                                     00:40  5  11:53 12  01:30  5  02:44  6  06:20 12  02:31  8  02:23  7  00:28  4
                                                    00:09     11:02     00:20     01:08     03:52     00:44     01:02     00:05   
 12. Sandis Ķemlers             00:33:11 16:46:46   02:47 12  04:12  7  06:52  7  18:56 12  21:59 11  29:30 12  32:40 12  33:11 12 00:33:11
     3251 Ugāle                                     02:47 12  01:25  6  02:40 10  12:04 12  03:03  8  07:31 12  03:10 11  00:31  8
                                                    02:16     00:34     01:30     10:28     00:35     05:44     01:49     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       00:26     00:48     01:08     01:34     01:29     01:46     01:21     00:23   00:08:55

S14 Course (5): 8 KP 1,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Ieva Vadone                00:14:49 17:07:27   02:05  1  03:22  1  06:13  3  06:56  3  09:52  1  12:04  1  13:45  1  14:23  1  14:49  1 00:14:49
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 02:05  1  01:17  1  02:51  5  00:43  1  02:56  1  02:12  1  01:41  1  00:38  4  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sabīne Blaua               00:21:36 15:48:00   03:10  4  04:38  4  10:02  4  10:52  4  14:31  4  17:15  4  20:29  2  21:05  2  21:36  2 00:21:36
     3212 Valdemārpils                              03:10  4  01:28  4  05:24  7  00:50  3  03:39  4  02:44  2  03:14  7  00:36  1  00:31  2
                                                    01:05     00:11     02:33     00:07     00:43     00:32     01:33    -00:02     00:05   
  3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:21:50 15:47:59   03:10  4  04:40  5  10:10  5  11:03  5  14:35  5  17:25  5  20:38  3  21:14  3  21:50  3 00:21:50
     3211 Valdemārpils                              03:10  4  01:30  5  05:30  8  00:53  4  03:32  2  02:50  4  03:13  5  00:36  1  00:36  3
                                                    01:05     00:13     02:39     00:10     00:36     00:38     01:32    -00:02     00:10   
  4. Dina Kviese                00:42:12 15:37:32   08:05  8  09:41  7  12:35  7  28:10  7  32:29  7  38:00  8  39:59  6  41:34  6  42:12  5 00:42:12
     3291 Valdemārpils                              08:05  8  01:36  7  02:54  6  15:35  7  04:19  5  05:31  9  01:59  2  01:35  6  00:38  5
                                                    06:00     00:19     00:03     14:52     01:23     03:19     00:18     00:57     00:12   
  5. Diāna Blau                 00:42:34 15:37:30   08:05  8  10:13  8  12:42  9  28:22  8  32:45  8  38:00  8  40:06  7  41:45  7  42:34  6 00:42:34
     3290 Valdemārpils                              08:05  8  02:08  8  02:29  4  15:40  8  04:23  6  05:15  8  02:06  4  01:39  7  00:49  6
                                                    06:00     00:51    -00:22     14:57     01:27     03:03     00:25     01:01     00:23   
  6. Linda Garanča              00:42:42 15:37:27   07:58  7  10:20  9  12:41  8  28:22  8  33:10  9  37:58  7  39:57  5  41:26  5  42:42  7 00:42:42
     3217 Valdemārpils                              07:58  7  02:22  9  02:21  3  15:41  9  04:48  7  04:48  7  01:59  2  01:29  5  01:16  7
                                                    05:53     01:05    -00:30     14:58     01:52     02:36     00:18     00:51     00:50   
     Edīte Kajaka               DQ       17:21:03   03:05  3  04:26  2  05:33  1  06:22  1  12:14  3  15:03  3                               DQ
     3362 Virbi                                     03:05  3  01:21  2  01:07  1  00:49  2  05:52  9  02:49  3                              
                                                    01:00     00:04    -01:44     00:06     02:56     00:37                                 
     Lelde Meirāne              DQ       17:21:11   02:59  2  04:26  2  05:44  2  06:45  2  12:07  2  15:01  2                               DQ
     3363 Virbi                                     02:59  2  01:27  3  01:18  2  01:01  6  05:22  8  02:54  6                              
                                                    00:54     00:10    -01:33     00:18     02:26     00:42                                 
  Ideal time:                                       02:05     01:17     01:07     00:43     02:56     02:12     01:41     00:36     00:26   00:13:03

V14 Course (5): 8 KP 1,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Dāvis Bricis               00:16:14 15:35:06   02:54  3  04:29  4  07:04  4  07:55  4  11:03  2  13:12  2  15:05  2  15:48  1  16:14  1 00:16:14
     3219 Valdemārpils                              02:54  3  01:35  4  02:35  4  00:51  4  03:08  1  02:09  2  01:53  4  00:43  3  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Kviesis              00:16:23 15:35:03   02:58  4  04:35  5  07:08  5  07:59  5  11:09  3  13:17  3  15:10  3  15:58  2  16:23  2 00:16:23
     3218 Valdemārpils                              02:58  4  01:37  5  02:33  3  00:51  4  03:10  2  02:08  1  01:53  4  00:48  4  00:25  1
                                                    00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:01   
  3. Roberts Donis              00:16:27 17:21:20   03:00  5  04:03  3  05:03  2  05:46  2  11:47  4  14:23  4  15:39  5  16:02  3  16:27  3 00:16:27
     3238 Virbi                                     03:00  5  01:03  1  01:00  1  00:43  2  06:01  7  02:36  4  01:16  2  00:23  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:06    -00:32    -01:35    -00:08     02:53     00:27    -00:37    -00:20    -00:01   
  4. Mārtiņš Karps              00:16:29 17:21:22   02:40  2  03:57  2  05:00  1  05:42  1  11:48  5  14:24  5  15:36  4  16:04  4  16:29  4 00:16:29
     3239 Virbi                                     02:40  2  01:17  2  01:03  2  00:42  1  06:06  8  02:36  4  01:12  1  00:28  2  00:25  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:18    -01:32    -00:09     02:58     00:27    -00:41    -00:15    -00:01   
  5. Dāvis Runģevics            00:19:18 17:07:26   02:05  1  03:22  1  06:38  3  07:25  3  10:37  1  13:11  1  14:38  1  18:45  5  19:18  5 00:19:18
     3276 Talsu BJC                                 02:05  1  01:17  2  03:16  8  00:47  3  03:12  3  02:34  3  01:27  3  04:07  8  00:33  7
                                                   -00:49    -00:18     00:41    -00:04     00:04     00:25    -00:26     03:24     00:07   
  6. Atis Grišulis              00:43:46 15:35:42   09:46  8  11:35  8  14:28  8  30:12  8  34:40  8  39:46  8  41:51  8  43:06  6  43:46  6 00:43:46
     3208 Valdemārpils                              09:46  8  01:49  8  02:53  5  15:44  8  04:28  5  05:06  6  02:05  8  01:15  5  00:40  8
                                                    06:52     00:14     00:18     14:53     01:20     02:57     00:12     00:32     00:14   
  7. Guntars Jāmanis            00:43:57 15:35:40   09:23  6  11:02  6  14:12  6  29:42  6  34:27  7  39:38  6  41:38  6  43:28  7  43:57  7 00:43:57
     3223 Valdemārpils                              09:23  6  01:39  6  03:10  7  15:30  6  04:45  6  05:11  7  02:00  7  01:50  7  00:29  5
                                                    06:29     00:04     00:35     14:39     01:37     03:02     00:07     01:07     00:03   
  8. Artūrs Štrauss             00:44:02 15:35:37   09:31  7  11:18  7  14:27  7  30:02  7  34:10  6  39:45  7  41:44  7  43:33  8  44:02  8 00:44:02
     3224 Valdemārpils                              09:31  7  01:47  7  03:09  6  15:35  7  04:08  4  05:35  8  01:59  6  01:49  6  00:29  5
                                                    06:37     00:12     00:34     14:44     01:00     03:26     00:06     01:06     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       02:05     01:03     01:00     00:42     03:08     02:08     01:12     00:23     00:25   00:12:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.04.07. 20:19:10 Magnets