11. kārta, Zig-Zag

2008.09.22.
Organizer : OKZK
Coursmaster : Aigars
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50]
V Course (1): 13 KP 5,22 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:46:46 17:46:33   01:37  1  05:45  1  12:21  1  14:52  1  17:38  1  20:05  1  24:30  1  28:47  1  32:33  1  34:13  1  39:31  1  42:38  1  46:18  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
     3281 okzk                                      01:37  1  04:08  1  06:36  2  02:31  1  02:46  1  02:27  2  04:25  3  04:17  1  03:46  1  01:40  1  05:18  5  03:07  3  03:40  2  00:28  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:53:01 17:34:04   02:18  3  09:26  4  16:00  2  18:40  2  22:12  2  24:24  2  30:43  3  35:08  3  39:58  3  41:58  2  46:05  2  48:55  2  52:42  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 02:18  3  07:08  7  06:34  1  02:40  2  03:32  3  02:12  1  06:19  6  04:25  2  04:50  5  02:00  3  04:07  1  02:50  1  03:47  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:41     03:00    -00:02     00:09     00:46    -00:15     01:54     00:08     01:04     00:20    -01:11    -00:17     00:07    -00:09   
  3. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:54:19 17:51:48   02:34  4  09:43  6  17:08  4  20:02  4  23:47  4  26:52  3  29:46  2  34:33  2  39:04  2  43:09  3  47:17  3  50:30  3  53:58  3  54:19  3 00:54:19
     4008 Taka                                      02:34  4  07:09  8  07:25  3  02:54  4  03:45  6  03:05  5  02:54  1  04:47  4  04:31  3  04:05  8  04:08  2  03:13  4  03:28  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:57     03:01     00:49     00:23     00:59     00:38    -01:31     00:30     00:45     02:25    -01:10     00:06    -00:12    -00:07   
  4. Almants Kalniņš            00:56:38 17:30:22   02:07  2  08:46  3  18:25  6  22:00  6  25:25  6  27:58  6  34:23  4  38:54  4  43:43  4  45:31  4  49:40  4  52:30  4  56:19  4  56:38  4 00:56:38
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:07  2  06:39  6  09:39  9  03:35  7  03:25  2  02:33  3  06:25  7  04:31  3  04:49  4  01:48  2  04:09  3  02:50  1  03:49  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:30     02:31     03:03     01:04     00:39     00:06     02:00     00:14     01:03     00:08    -01:09    -00:17     00:09    -00:09   
  5. Guntars Sils               01:07:09 17:20:27   02:48  7  08:26  2  16:45  3  19:46  3  23:29  3  27:01  4  34:32  5  39:34  5  44:03  5  46:24  5  57:34  5  62:34  6  66:45  5  67:09  5 01:07:09
     3360 Dundaga                                   02:48  7  05:38  2  08:19  6  03:01  5  03:43  4  03:32  7  07:31  8  05:02  5  04:29  2  02:21  5  11:10 10  05:00  9  04:11  5  00:24  6
                                                    01:11     01:30     01:43     00:30     00:57     01:05     03:06     00:45     00:43     00:41     05:52     01:53     00:31    -00:04   
  6. Andris Mireckis            01:07:48 17:50:39   02:46  6  10:41  7  18:24  5  21:08  5  24:53  5  27:47  5  38:52  7  44:01  7  49:21  6  51:44  6  58:08  6  61:56  5  67:10  6  67:48  6 01:07:48
      251 Kamparkalns                               02:46  6  07:55  9  07:43  4  02:44  3  03:45  6  02:54  4  11:05 11  05:09  6  05:20  6  02:23  6  06:24  7  03:48  5  05:14  7  00:38 10
                                                    01:09     03:47     01:07     00:13     00:59     00:27     06:40     00:52     01:34     00:43     01:06     00:41     01:34     00:10   
  7. Māris Sokolovskis          01:08:06 17:27:47   07:19 10  13:27  9  21:32  8  24:41  8  29:23  8  32:50  8  37:12  6  43:47  6  49:23  7  53:13  7  58:58  7  62:58  7  67:29  7  68:06  7 01:08:06
     3249 Taka                                      07:19 10  06:08  3  08:05  5  03:09  6  04:42  9  03:27  6  04:22  2  06:35 11  05:36  8  03:50  7  05:45  6  04:00  6  04:31  6  00:37  9
                                                    05:42     02:00     01:29     00:38     01:56     01:00    -00:03     02:18     01:50     02:10     00:27     00:53     00:51     00:09   
  8. Arvis Heniņš               01:18:37 16:03:52   06:53  9  13:15  8  22:00  9  28:57  9  34:06  9  37:41  9  46:49  9  52:10  9  58:34  8  60:43  8  65:41  8  71:24  8  78:05  8  78:37  8 01:18:37
     3256 Dundaga                                   06:53  9  06:22  4  08:45  7  06:57  9  05:09 10  03:35  8  09:08 10  05:21  8  06:24 10  02:09  4  04:58  4  05:43 10  06:41  8  00:32  8
                                                    05:16     02:14     02:09     04:26     02:23     01:08     04:43     01:04     02:38     00:29    -00:20     02:36     03:01     00:04   
  9. Juris Damškalns            02:00:01 15:35:11   02:34  4  41:31 10  52:17 10  60:22 10  65:01 10  69:46 10  75:20 10  81:24 10  86:49  9 100:10  9 107:49  9 112:16  9 119:41  9 120:01  9 02:00:01
        0 Talsu BK                                  02:34  4  38:57 11  10:46 11  08:05 11  04:39  8  04:45 10  05:34  4  06:04 10  05:25  7  13:21 10  07:39  9  04:27  7  07:25  9  00:20  3
                                                    00:57     34:49     04:10     05:34     01:53     02:18     01:09     01:47     01:39     11:41     02:21     01:20     03:45    -00:08   
 10. Kārlis Vanags              02:00:49 15:34:25   15:28 11  42:24 11  53:05 11  60:24 11  65:49 11  70:39 11  76:13 11  81:35 11  87:42 10 101:01 10 108:28 10 113:00 10 120:26 10 120:49 10 02:00:49
        0 Talsu BK                                  15:28 11  26:56 10  10:41 10  07:19 10  05:25 11  04:50 11  05:34  4  05:22  9  06:07  9  13:19  9  07:27  8  04:32  8  07:26 10  00:23  5
                                                    13:51     22:48     04:05     04:48     02:39     02:23     01:09     01:05     02:21     11:39     02:09     01:25     03:46    -00:05   
     Kārlis Plūksna             DQ       17:25:41   02:53  8  09:30  5  19:00  7  23:33  7  27:16  7  30:55  7  39:45  8  44:57  8                                                             DQ
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:53  8  06:37  5  09:30  8  04:33  8  03:43  4  03:39  9  08:50  9  05:12  7                                                            
                                                    01:16     02:29     02:54     02:02     00:57     01:12     04:25     00:55                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:37     04:08     06:34     02:31     02:46     02:12     02:54     04:17     03:46     01:40     04:07     02:50     03:28     00:19   00:43:09

S Course (2): 9 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:38:31 18:01:50   04:24  2  09:15  1  14:36  1  17:48  1  20:59  1  23:31  1  28:03  1  33:46  1  38:01  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
     3298 Taka                                      04:24  2  04:51  2  05:21  1  03:12  4  03:11  2  02:32  1  04:32  1  05:43  2  04:15  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:40:31 17:54:59   04:14  1  09:45  2  15:39  2  18:16  2  21:19  2  24:19  2  28:58  2  34:22  2  40:01  2  40:31  2 00:40:31
     3268 Taka                                      04:14  1  05:31  4  05:54  4  02:37  2  03:03  1  03:00  3  04:39  2  05:24  1  05:39  4  00:30  1
                                                   -00:10     00:40     00:33    -00:35    -00:08     00:28     00:07    -00:19     01:24     00:00   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:48:54 17:58:51   05:41  4  10:56  3  17:34  3  20:43  3  24:54  3  28:02  3  35:17  3  42:45  3  48:15  3  48:54  3 00:48:54
     3296 Talsi                                     05:41  4  05:15  3  06:38  5  03:09  3  04:11  3  03:08  4  07:15  3  07:28  5  05:30  2  00:39  5
                                                    01:17     00:24     01:17    -00:03     01:00     00:36     02:43     01:45     01:15     00:09   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             01:08:39 18:02:49   11:00  9  15:31  5  21:16  4  23:41  4  31:24  4  34:08  4  55:28  4  62:05  4  68:01  4  68:39  4 01:08:39
      252 Kamparkalns                               11:00  9  04:31  1  05:45  3  02:25  1  07:43  5  02:44  2  21:20  9  06:37  3  05:56  5  00:38  4
                                                    06:36    -00:20     00:24    -00:47     04:32     00:12     16:48     00:54     01:41     00:08   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:19:45 15:23:07   06:21  5  14:10  4  24:55  5  39:55  6  46:27  5  49:37  5  60:24  5  69:23  5  79:09  5  79:45  5 01:19:45
     3226 Valdemārpils                              06:21  5  07:49  5  10:45  6  15:00  9  06:32  4  03:10  5  10:47  4  08:59  6  09:46  6  00:36  3
                                                    01:57     02:58     05:24     11:48     03:21     00:38     06:15     03:16     05:31     00:06   
  6. Ieva Meiere                01:24:17 17:48:09   04:40  3  20:36  6  26:17  6  29:56  5  53:57  9  58:19  8  70:26  7  77:29  6  83:07  6  84:17  6 01:24:17
     3280 okzk                                      04:40  3  15:56  8  05:41  2  03:39  5  24:01  9  04:22  6  12:07  5  07:03  4  05:38  3  01:10  6
                                                    00:16     11:05     00:20     00:27     20:50     01:50     07:35     01:20     01:23     00:40   
  7. Sanita Leja                01:36:55 16:54:32   08:11  6  23:47  7  36:57  7  42:47  7  51:30  6  57:11  6  69:49  6  82:37  7  95:44  7  96:55  7 01:36:55
     3273 Laidze                                    08:11  6  15:36  6  13:10  7  05:50  8  08:43  6  05:41  9  12:38  6  12:48  8  13:07  9  01:11  7
                                                    03:47     10:45     07:49     02:38     05:32     03:09     08:06     07:05     08:52     00:41   
  8. Lolita Lipska              01:41:56 16:53:30   08:58  7  24:58  8  38:22  8  43:56  8  52:48  7  57:55  7  70:41  8  83:44  8  96:47  8 101:56  8 01:41:56
     3274 Laidze                                    08:58  7  16:00  9  13:24  8  05:34  6  08:52  8  05:07  7  12:46  7  13:03  9  13:03  7  05:09  9
                                                    04:34     11:09     08:03     02:22     05:41     02:35     08:14     07:20     08:48     04:39   
  9. Dina Bičule                01:41:58 16:53:08   09:37  8  25:14  9  38:50  9  44:29  9  53:13  8  58:41  9  71:35  9  84:07  9  97:11  9 101:58  9 01:41:58
     3361 Laidze                                    09:37  8  15:37  7  13:36  9  05:39  7  08:44  7  05:28  8  12:54  8  12:32  7  13:04  8  04:47  8
                                                    05:13     10:46     08:15     02:27     05:33     02:56     08:22     06:49     08:49     04:17   
     Viesturs Meiers            DQ       17:10:32                                                                                                      DQ
     3370 Talsi                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideal time:                                       04:14     04:31     05:21     02:25     03:03     02:32     04:32     05:24     04:15     00:30   00:36:47

V18 Course (2): 9 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:52:41 16:11:33   05:05  1  12:16  1  19:04  1  25:51  1  33:09  2  35:46  1  41:24  1  47:28  1  52:16  2  52:41  1 00:52:41
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 05:05  1  07:11  3  06:48  1  06:47  3  07:18  3  02:37  2  05:38  1  06:04  2  04:48  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            00:52:43 16:11:31   05:14  3  12:24  3  19:22  2  25:57  3  33:07  1  35:51  3  41:31  2  47:35  3  52:15  1  52:43  2 00:52:43
        0 Virbi                                     05:14  3  07:10  2  06:58  2  06:35  2  07:10  1  02:44  3  05:40  2  06:04  2  04:40  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:10    -00:12    -00:08     00:07     00:02     00:00    -00:08     00:03   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:52:48 16:11:34   05:13  2  12:18  2  19:23  3  25:55  2  33:11  3  35:47  2  41:31  2  47:33  2  52:23  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 05:13  2  07:05  1  07:05  3  06:32  1  07:16  2  02:36  1  05:44  3  06:02  1  04:50  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:08    -00:06     00:17    -00:15    -00:02    -00:01     00:06    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
     Juris Krūkliņš             DQ       16:22:50   19:44  5  45:48  5                                                                                 DQ
     3299 Valdemārpils                              19:44  5  26:04  4                                                                                
                                                    14:39     18:53                                                                                   
     Armands Štokmanis          DQ       16:22:57   19:39  4  45:45  4                                                                                 DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              19:39  4  26:06  5                                                                                
                                                    14:34     18:55                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                       05:05     07:05     06:48     06:32     07:10     02:36     05:38     06:02     04:40     00:25   00:52:01

V50 Course (2): 9 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Vilks                00:42:48 17:17:46   05:44  3  10:39  3  16:46  3  20:47  2  24:30  1  27:36  1  32:04  1  37:44  1  42:22  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
     3247 Lībagi                                    05:44  3  04:55  2  06:07  3  04:01  2  03:43  2  03:06  3  04:28  1  05:40  1  04:38  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:48:23 17:14:09   04:01  2  08:49  1  14:53  1  17:26  1  29:45  3  32:22  3  37:40  3  43:46  3  47:51  2  48:23  2 00:48:23
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           04:01  2  04:48  1  06:04  2  02:33  1  12:19  3  02:37  1  05:18  3  06:06  2  04:05  1  00:32  2
                                                   -01:43    -00:07    -00:03    -01:28     08:36    -00:29     00:50     00:26    -00:33     00:06   
  3. Ivars Šleiners             00:49:48 16:59:23   03:44  1  09:10  2  15:10  2  23:53  3  26:49  2  29:32  2  34:28  2  42:30  2  49:16  3  49:48  3 00:49:48
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:44  1  05:26  3  06:00  1  08:43  3  02:56  1  02:43  2  04:56  2  08:02  3  06:46  3  00:32  2
                                                   -02:00     00:31    -00:07     04:42    -00:47    -00:23     00:28     02:22     02:08     00:06   
     Valdis Vilks               DQ       15:48:33   47:22  4                                                                                           DQ
     3225 Valdemārpils                              47:22  4                                                                                          
                                                    41:38                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                       03:44     04:48     06:00     02:33     02:56     02:37     04:28     05:40     04:05     00:26   00:37:17

S18 Course (3): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Kviese                00:42:18 16:23:26   03:55  2  07:19  2  12:33  1  16:11  1  27:00  1  32:43  1  38:46  1  41:46  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
     3210 Valdemārpils                              03:55  2  03:24  1  05:14  1  03:38  1  10:49  2  05:43  1  06:03  1  03:00  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                01:19:34 15:30:15   03:02  1  06:55  1  32:29  2  37:51  2  48:34  2  58:13  2  75:21  2  79:05  2  79:34  2 01:19:34
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:02  1  03:53  2  25:34  2  05:22  2  10:43  1  09:39  2  17:08  2  03:44  2  00:29  1
                                                   -00:53     00:29     20:20     01:44    -00:06     03:56     11:05     00:44    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       03:02     03:24     05:14     03:38     10:43     05:43     06:03     03:00     00:29   00:41:16

S40 Course (3): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:42:07 16:24:24   03:00  1  06:24  1  11:40  2  15:12  1  26:13  1  31:46  1  37:59  1  41:22  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:00  1  03:24  1  05:16  2  03:32  1  11:01  1  05:33  1  06:13  3  03:23  1  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Dreibe                00:53:13 17:13:31   03:03  2  06:58  2  11:21  1  24:29  2  38:28  2  45:03  2  49:11  2  52:43  2  53:13  2 00:53:13
        0 OKZK                                      03:03  2  03:55  2  04:23  1  13:08  3  13:59  3  06:35  2  04:08  1  03:32  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:03     00:31    -00:53     09:36     02:58     01:02    -02:05     00:09    -00:15   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              01:20:11 16:56:43   30:16  3  34:22  3  40:20  3  48:12  3  61:28  3  68:43  3  74:36  3  79:34  3  80:11  3 01:20:11
     3202 Kamparkalns                               30:16  3  04:06  3  05:58  3  07:52  2  13:16  2  07:15  3  05:53  2  04:58  3  00:37  2
                                                    27:16     00:42     00:42     04:20     02:15     01:42    -00:20     01:35    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       03:00     03:24     04:23     03:32     11:01     05:33     04:08     03:23     00:30   00:38:54

V14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:40:44 16:24:39   02:38  1  05:56  1  11:11  1  14:54  1  25:36  1  31:36  2  37:23  1  40:21  1  40:44  1 00:40:44
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:38  1  03:18  1  05:15  1  03:43  2  10:42  2  06:00  2  05:47  1  02:58  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Bricis               00:40:47 16:24:38   02:38  1  05:58  2  11:20  2  15:01  2  25:38  2  31:34  1  37:25  2  40:23  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
     3219 Valdemārpils                              02:38  1  03:20  2  05:22  2  03:41  1  10:37  1  05:56  1  05:51  2  02:58  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:07    -00:02    -00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       02:38     03:18     05:15     03:41     10:37     05:56     05:47     02:58     00:23   00:40:33

S14 Course (4): 7 KP 2,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Sabīne Blaua               01:35:22 16:29:55   12:47  2  18:45  1  25:26  2  27:26  1  40:02  1  92:11  1  94:52  1  95:22  1 01:35:22
     3212 Valdemārpils                              12:47  2  05:58  1  06:41  2  02:00  1  12:36  2  52:09  1  02:41  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:35:32 16:29:56   12:49  3  18:49  2  25:20  1  27:27  2  40:02  1  92:19  2  95:02  2  95:32  2 01:35:32
     3211 Valdemārpils                              12:49  3  06:00  2  06:31  1  02:07  2  12:35  1  52:17  2  02:43  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:02     00:02    -00:10     00:07    -00:01     00:08     00:02     00:00   
     Edīte Kajaka               DQ       16:29:59   06:09  1  36:22  3  45:37  3  48:00  3                                         DQ
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                06:09  1  30:13  3  09:15  3  02:23  3                                        
                                                   -06:38     24:15     02:34     00:23                                           
  Ideal time:                                       06:09     05:58     06:31     02:00     12:35     52:09     02:41     00:30   01:28:33

V12 Course (5): 6 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Rahmats Stromanis          00:44:20 16:21:02   09:39 10  21:36  7  33:26 10  36:27  9  41:22  3  44:00  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
     2902 Valdemārpils                              09:39 10  11:57  7  11:50 12  03:01  9  04:55  3  02:38  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Džonatans Sagitovs         00:44:31 16:21:01   09:42 11  21:43  8  33:31 11  36:41 10  41:03  1  44:05  2  44:31  2 00:44:31
        0 Valdemārpils                              09:42 11  12:01  9  11:48 11  03:10 10  04:22  1  03:02  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:09    -00:33     00:24     00:06   
  3. Nauris Iļjins              00:44:54 16:21:00   09:50 12  21:47  9  33:34 12  36:47 11  41:10  2  44:25  3  44:54  3 00:44:54
        0 Valdemārpils                              09:50 12  11:57  7  11:47 10  03:13 11  04:23  2  03:15  4  00:29  7
                                                    00:11     00:00    -00:03     00:12    -00:32     00:37     00:09   
  4. Salvis Karols              00:48:28 16:19:06   08:42  9  15:12  6  21:42  6  23:55  5  43:58  4  47:59  4  48:28  4 00:48:28
     2932 Valdemārpils                              08:42  9  06:30  5  06:30  6  02:13  7  20:03  8  04:01  6  00:29  7
                                                   -00:57    -05:27    -05:20    -00:48     15:08     01:23     00:09   
  5. Dāvis Iļjins               00:50:07 16:19:46   08:08  6  14:36  3  21:00  3  23:12  1  44:31  5  49:39  5  50:07  5 00:50:07
     2904 Valdemārpils                              08:08  6  06:28  3  06:24  5  02:12  5  21:19 11  05:08  9  00:28  5
                                                   -01:31    -05:29    -05:26    -00:49     16:24     02:30     00:08   
  6. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:50:11 16:19:45   08:01  5  14:45  5  20:58  2  23:18  3  44:36  7  49:42  6  50:11  6 00:50:11
     2905 Valdemārpils                              08:01  5  06:44  6  06:13  4  02:20  8  21:18  9  05:06  8  00:29  7
                                                   -01:38    -05:13    -05:37    -00:41     16:23     02:28     00:09   
  7. Klāvs Dērings              00:50:20 16:19:40   08:12  8  14:40  4  21:10  5  23:15  2  44:33  6  49:49  7  50:20  7 00:50:20
     2903 Valdemārpils                              08:12  8  06:28  3  06:30  6  02:05  3  21:18  9  05:16 11  00:31 11
                                                   -01:27    -05:29    -05:20    -00:56     16:23     02:38     00:11   
  8. Ilgvars Pūris              00:50:35 16:19:45   08:10  7  14:30  2  21:07  4  23:19  4  44:41  8  49:53  8  50:35  8 00:50:35
        0 Valdemārpils                              08:10  7  06:20  1  06:37  8  02:12  5  21:22 12  05:12 10  00:42 12
                                                   -01:29    -05:37    -05:13    -00:49     16:27     02:34     00:22   
  9. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:54:14 16:13:06   01:58  3  22:56 11  28:30  7  30:03  6  49:53 10  53:44  9  54:14  9 00:54:14
     3232 BJC/Virbi                                 01:58  3  20:58 11  05:34  2  01:33  2  19:50  6  03:51  5  00:30 10
                                                   -07:41     09:01    -06:16    -01:28     14:55     01:13     00:10   
 10. Mareks Leimanis            00:54:27 16:13:04   01:59  4  22:52 10  28:33  8  30:05  7  49:57 11  53:59 10  54:27 10 00:54:27
     3285 BJC/Virbi                                 01:59  4  20:53 10  05:41  3  01:32  1  19:52  7  04:02  7  00:28  5
                                                   -07:40     08:56    -06:09    -01:29     14:57     01:24     00:08   
 11. Sandis Ķemlers             00:54:34 17:22:45   01:52  2  23:16 12  32:03  9  34:13  8  48:35  9  54:09 11  54:34 11 00:54:34
     3251 Ugāle                                     01:52  2  21:24 12  08:47  9  02:10  4  14:22  5  05:34 12  00:25  2
                                                   -07:47     09:27    -03:03    -00:51     09:27     02:56     00:05   
 12. Ojārs Leja                 01:03:13 16:54:46   01:34  1  07:55  1  11:17  1  50:57 12  60:25 12  62:47 12  63:13 12 01:03:13
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:34  1  06:21  2  03:22  1  39:40 12  09:28  4  02:22  1  00:26  3
                                                   -08:05    -05:36    -08:28     36:39     04:33    -00:16     00:06   
     Daniels Siljevičs          DQ       16:19:24   37:44 14                                                             DQ
     2928 Valdemārpils                              37:44 14                                                            
                                                    28:05                                                               
     Artūrs Silgals             DQ       16:19:37   37:28 13                                                             DQ
     2934 Valdemārpils                              37:28 13                                                            
                                                    27:49                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:34     06:20     03:22     01:32     04:22     02:22     00:20   00:19:52

S12 Course (5): 6 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Laine Krišmane             00:36:29 16:29:05   02:26  1  13:48  1  21:35  2  23:34  2  33:09  2  36:00  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
     2916 Valdemārpils                              02:26  1  11:22  2  07:47  3  01:59  2  09:35  3  02:51  1  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:36:40 16:29:12   02:35  2  13:56  2  21:26  1  23:28  1  33:01  1  36:09  2  36:40  2 00:36:40
     3222 Valdemārpils                              02:35  2  11:21  1  07:30  1  02:02  3  09:33  2  03:08  2  00:31  4
                                                    00:09    -00:01    -00:17     00:03    -00:02     00:17     00:02   
  3. Dita Elīna Sila            00:56:20 17:20:58   03:35  3  25:00  3  33:48  3  36:00  3  50:23  4  55:56  3  56:20  3 00:56:20
     3342 Dundaga                                   03:35  3  21:25  4  08:48  4  02:12  4  14:23  4  05:33  3  00:24  1
                                                    01:09     10:03     01:01     00:13     04:48     02:42    -00:05   
  4. Edīte Bloka                01:05:59 16:50:29   06:26  4  27:46  4  35:26  4  37:21  4  41:30  3  65:33  4  65:59  4 01:05:59
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 06:26  4  21:20  3  07:40  2  01:55  1  04:09  1  24:03  4  00:26  2
                                                    04:00     09:58    -00:07    -00:04    -05:26     21:12    -00:03   
     1                          DQ       ??:??:??                                                                        DQ
        1 x4                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                        
     Terēze Peniķe              DQ       16:30:01                                                                        DQ
        0 Virbi                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                       02:26     11:21     07:30     01:55     04:09     02:51     00:24   00:30:36

# 1 Course (V): 13 KP 5,22 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:46:46 17:46:33   01:37  1  05:45  1  12:21  1  14:52  1  17:38  1  20:05  1  24:30  1  28:47  1  32:33  1  34:13  1  39:31  1  42:38  1  46:18  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
     3281 okzk                                      01:37  1  04:08  1  06:36  2  02:31  1  02:46  1  02:27  2  04:25  3  04:17  1  03:46  1  01:40  1  05:18  5  03:07  3  03:40  2  00:28  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:53:01 17:34:04   02:18  3  09:26  4  16:00  2  18:40  2  22:12  2  24:24  2  30:43  3  35:08  3  39:58  3  41:58  2  46:05  2  48:55  2  52:42  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 02:18  3  07:08  7  06:34  1  02:40  2  03:32  3  02:12  1  06:19  6  04:25  2  04:50  5  02:00  3  04:07  1  02:50  1  03:47  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:41     03:00    -00:02     00:09     00:46    -00:15     01:54     00:08     01:04     00:20    -01:11    -00:17     00:07    -00:09   
  3. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:54:19 17:51:48   02:34  4  09:43  6  17:08  4  20:02  4  23:47  4  26:52  3  29:46  2  34:33  2  39:04  2  43:09  3  47:17  3  50:30  3  53:58  3  54:19  3 00:54:19
     4008 Taka                                      02:34  4  07:09  8  07:25  3  02:54  4  03:45  6  03:05  5  02:54  1  04:47  4  04:31  3  04:05  8  04:08  2  03:13  4  03:28  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:57     03:01     00:49     00:23     00:59     00:38    -01:31     00:30     00:45     02:25    -01:10     00:06    -00:12    -00:07   
  4. Almants Kalniņš            00:56:38 17:30:22   02:07  2  08:46  3  18:25  6  22:00  6  25:25  6  27:58  6  34:23  4  38:54  4  43:43  4  45:31  4  49:40  4  52:30  4  56:19  4  56:38  4 00:56:38
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:07  2  06:39  6  09:39  9  03:35  7  03:25  2  02:33  3  06:25  7  04:31  3  04:49  4  01:48  2  04:09  3  02:50  1  03:49  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:30     02:31     03:03     01:04     00:39     00:06     02:00     00:14     01:03     00:08    -01:09    -00:17     00:09    -00:09   
  5. Guntars Sils               01:07:09 17:20:27   02:48  7  08:26  2  16:45  3  19:46  3  23:29  3  27:01  4  34:32  5  39:34  5  44:03  5  46:24  5  57:34  5  62:34  6  66:45  5  67:09  5 01:07:09
     3360 Dundaga                                   02:48  7  05:38  2  08:19  6  03:01  5  03:43  4  03:32  7  07:31  8  05:02  5  04:29  2  02:21  5  11:10 10  05:00  9  04:11  5  00:24  6
                                                    01:11     01:30     01:43     00:30     00:57     01:05     03:06     00:45     00:43     00:41     05:52     01:53     00:31    -00:04   
  6. Andris Mireckis            01:07:48 17:50:39   02:46  6  10:41  7  18:24  5  21:08  5  24:53  5  27:47  5  38:52  7  44:01  7  49:21  6  51:44  6  58:08  6  61:56  5  67:10  6  67:48  6 01:07:48
      251 Kamparkalns                               02:46  6  07:55  9  07:43  4  02:44  3  03:45  6  02:54  4  11:05 11  05:09  6  05:20  6  02:23  6  06:24  7  03:48  5  05:14  7  00:38 10
                                                    01:09     03:47     01:07     00:13     00:59     00:27     06:40     00:52     01:34     00:43     01:06     00:41     01:34     00:10   
  7. Māris Sokolovskis          01:08:06 17:27:47   07:19 10  13:27  9  21:32  8  24:41  8  29:23  8  32:50  8  37:12  6  43:47  6  49:23  7  53:13  7  58:58  7  62:58  7  67:29  7  68:06  7 01:08:06
     3249 Taka                                      07:19 10  06:08  3  08:05  5  03:09  6  04:42  9  03:27  6  04:22  2  06:35 11  05:36  8  03:50  7  05:45  6  04:00  6  04:31  6  00:37  9
                                                    05:42     02:00     01:29     00:38     01:56     01:00    -00:03     02:18     01:50     02:10     00:27     00:53     00:51     00:09   
  8. Arvis Heniņš               01:18:37 16:03:52   06:53  9  13:15  8  22:00  9  28:57  9  34:06  9  37:41  9  46:49  9  52:10  9  58:34  8  60:43  8  65:41  8  71:24  8  78:05  8  78:37  8 01:18:37
     3256 Dundaga                                   06:53  9  06:22  4  08:45  7  06:57  9  05:09 10  03:35  8  09:08 10  05:21  8  06:24 10  02:09  4  04:58  4  05:43 10  06:41  8  00:32  8
                                                    05:16     02:14     02:09     04:26     02:23     01:08     04:43     01:04     02:38     00:29    -00:20     02:36     03:01     00:04   
  9. Juris Damškalns            02:00:01 15:35:11   02:34  4  41:31 10  52:17 10  60:22 10  65:01 10  69:46 10  75:20 10  81:24 10  86:49  9 100:10  9 107:49  9 112:16  9 119:41  9 120:01  9 02:00:01
        0 Talsu BK                                  02:34  4  38:57 11  10:46 11  08:05 11  04:39  8  04:45 10  05:34  4  06:04 10  05:25  7  13:21 10  07:39  9  04:27  7  07:25  9  00:20  3
                                                    00:57     34:49     04:10     05:34     01:53     02:18     01:09     01:47     01:39     11:41     02:21     01:20     03:45    -00:08   
 10. Kārlis Vanags              02:00:49 15:34:25   15:28 11  42:24 11  53:05 11  60:24 11  65:49 11  70:39 11  76:13 11  81:35 11  87:42 10 101:01 10 108:28 10 113:00 10 120:26 10 120:49 10 02:00:49
        0 Talsu BK                                  15:28 11  26:56 10  10:41 10  07:19 10  05:25 11  04:50 11  05:34  4  05:22  9  06:07  9  13:19  9  07:27  8  04:32  8  07:26 10  00:23  5
                                                    13:51     22:48     04:05     04:48     02:39     02:23     01:09     01:05     02:21     11:39     02:09     01:25     03:46    -00:05   
     Kārlis Plūksna             DQ       17:25:41   02:53  8  09:30  5  19:00  7  23:33  7  27:16  7  30:55  7  39:45  8  44:57  8                                                             DQ
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:53  8  06:37  5  09:30  8  04:33  8  03:43  4  03:39  9  08:50  9  05:12  7                                                            
                                                    01:16     02:29     02:54     02:02     00:57     01:12     04:25     00:55                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:37     04:08     06:34     02:31     02:46     02:12     02:54     04:17     03:46     01:40     04:07     02:50     03:28     00:19   00:43:09

# 2 Course (S,V18,V50): 9 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:38:31 18:01:50   04:24  4  09:15  3  14:36  1  17:48  2  20:59  1  23:31  1  28:03  1  33:46  1  38:01  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
     3298 Taka                                      04:24  4  04:51  3  05:21  1  03:12  5  03:11  3  02:32  1  04:32  2  05:43  3  04:15  2  00:30  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:40:31 17:54:59   04:14  3  09:45  4  15:39  4  18:16  3  21:19  2  24:19  2  28:58  2  34:22  2  40:01  2  40:31  2 00:40:31
     3268 Taka                                      04:14  3  05:31  7  05:54  4  02:37  3  03:03  2  03:00  8  04:39  3  05:24  1  05:39  9  00:30  5
                                                   -00:10     00:40     00:33    -00:35    -00:08     00:28     00:07    -00:19     01:24     00:00   
  3. Juris Vilks                00:42:48 17:17:46   05:44 10  10:39  5  16:46  5  20:47  5  24:30  3  27:36  3  32:04  3  37:44  3  42:22  3  42:48  3 00:42:48
     3247 Lībagi                                    05:44 10  04:55  4  06:07  7  04:01  7  03:43  4  03:06  9  04:28  1  05:40  2  04:38  3  00:26  3
                                                    01:20     00:04     00:46     00:49     00:32     00:34    -00:04    -00:03     00:23    -00:04   
  4. Imants Čaklis              00:48:23 17:14:09   04:01  2  08:49  1  14:53  2  17:26  1  29:45  6  32:22  6  37:40  6  43:46  6  47:51  4  48:23  4 00:48:23
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           04:01  2  04:48  2  06:04  6  02:33  2  12:19 14  02:37  3  05:18  5  06:06  7  04:05  1  00:32  7
                                                   -00:23    -00:03     00:43    -00:39     09:08     00:05     00:46     00:23    -00:10     00:02   
  5. Ilze Robalde               00:48:54 17:58:51   05:41  9  10:56  6  17:34  6  20:43  4  24:54  4  28:02  4  35:17  5  42:45  5  48:15  5  48:54  5 00:48:54
     3296 Talsi                                     05:41  9  05:15  5  06:38  8  03:09  4  04:11  5  03:08 10  07:15  9  07:28 10  05:30  7  00:39 11
                                                    01:17     00:24     01:17    -00:03     01:00     00:36     02:43     01:45     01:15     00:09   
  6. Ivars Šleiners             00:49:48 16:59:23   03:44  1  09:10  2  15:10  3  23:53  7  26:49  5  29:32  5  34:28  4  42:30  4  49:16  6  49:48  6 00:49:48
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:44  1  05:26  6  06:00  5  08:43 14  02:56  1  02:43  5  04:56  4  08:02 11  06:46 11  00:32  7
                                                   -00:40     00:35     00:39     05:31    -00:15     00:11     00:24     02:19     02:31     00:02   
  7. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:52:41 16:11:33   05:05  6  12:16  7  19:04  7  25:51  8  33:09  9  35:46  8  41:24  7  47:28  7  52:16  8  52:41  7 00:52:41
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 05:05  6  07:11 10  06:48  9  06:47 13  07:18  9  02:37  3  05:38  6  06:04  5  04:48  5  00:25  1
                                                    00:41     02:20     01:27     03:35     04:07     00:05     01:06     00:21     00:33    -00:05   
  8. Sandis Miezītis            00:52:43 16:11:31   05:14  8  12:24  9  19:22  8  25:57 10  33:07  8  35:51 10  41:31  8  47:35  9  52:15  7  52:43  8 00:52:43
        0 Virbi                                     05:14  8  07:10  9  06:58 10  06:35 12  07:10  7  02:44  6  05:40  7  06:04  5  04:40  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:50     02:19     01:37     03:23     03:59     00:12     01:08     00:21     00:25    -00:02   
  9. Marks Strižaks             00:52:48 16:11:34   05:13  7  12:18  8  19:23  9  25:55  9  33:11 10  35:47  9  41:31  8  47:33  8  52:23  9  52:48  9 00:52:48
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 05:13  7  07:05  8  07:05 11  06:32 11  07:16  8  02:36  2  05:44  8  06:02  4  04:50  6  00:25  1
                                                    00:49     02:14     01:44     03:20     04:05     00:04     01:12     00:19     00:35    -00:05   
 10. Alvita Mirecka             01:08:39 18:02:49   11:00 15  15:31 11  21:16 10  23:41  6  31:24  7  34:08  7  55:28 10  62:05 10  68:01 10  68:39 10 01:08:39
      252 Kamparkalns                               11:00 15  04:31  1  05:45  3  02:25  1  07:43 10  02:44  6  21:20 15  06:37  8  05:56 10  00:38 10
                                                    06:36    -00:20     00:24    -00:47     04:32     00:12     16:48     00:54     01:41     00:08   
 11. Kristīna Ēce               01:19:45 15:23:07   06:21 11  14:10 10  24:55 11  39:55 12  46:27 11  49:37 11  60:24 11  69:23 11  79:09 11  79:45 11 01:19:45
     3226 Valdemārpils                              06:21 11  07:49 11  10:45 12  15:00 15  06:32  6  03:10 11  10:47 10  08:59 12  09:46 12  00:36  9
                                                    01:57     02:58     05:24     11:48     03:21     00:38     06:15     03:16     05:31     00:06   
 12. Ieva Meiere                01:24:17 17:48:09   04:40  5  20:36 12  26:17 12  29:56 11  53:57 15  58:19 14  70:26 13  77:29 12  83:07 12  84:17 12 01:24:17
     3280 okzk                                      04:40  5  15:56 14  05:41  2  03:39  6  24:01 15  04:22 12  12:07 11  07:03  9  05:38  8  01:10 12
                                                    00:16     11:05     00:20     00:27     20:50     01:50     07:35     01:20     01:23     00:40   
 13. Sanita Leja                01:36:55 16:54:32   08:11 12  23:47 13  36:57 13  42:47 13  51:30 12  57:11 12  69:49 12  82:37 13  95:44 13  96:55 13 01:36:55
     3273 Laidze                                    08:11 12  15:36 12  13:10 13  05:50 10  08:43 11  05:41 15  12:38 12  12:48 14  13:07 15  01:11 13
                                                    03:47     10:45     07:49     02:38     05:32     03:09     08:06     07:05     08:52     00:41   
 14. Lolita Lipska              01:41:56 16:53:30   08:58 13  24:58 14  38:22 14  43:56 14  52:48 13  57:55 13  70:41 14  83:44 14  96:47 14 101:56 14 01:41:56
     3274 Laidze                                    08:58 13  16:00 15  13:24 14  05:34  8  08:52 13  05:07 13  12:46 13  13:03 15  13:03 13  05:09 15
                                                    04:34     11:09     08:03     02:22     05:41     02:35     08:14     07:20     08:48     04:39   
 15. Dina Bičule                01:41:58 16:53:08   09:37 14  25:14 15  38:50 15  44:29 15  53:13 14  58:41 15  71:35 15  84:07 15  97:11 15 101:58 15 01:41:58
     3361 Laidze                                    09:37 14  15:37 13  13:36 15  05:39  9  08:44 12  05:28 14  12:54 14  12:32 13  13:04 14  04:47 14
                                                    05:13     10:46     08:15     02:27     05:33     02:56     08:22     06:49     08:49     04:17   
     Armands Štokmanis          DQ       16:22:57   19:39 16  45:45 16                                                                                 DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              19:39 16  26:06 17                                                                                
                                                    15:15     21:15                                                                                   
     Valdis Vilks               DQ       15:48:33   47:22 18                                                                                           DQ
     3225 Valdemārpils                              47:22 18                                                                                          
                                                    42:58                                                                                             
     Juris Krūkliņš             DQ       16:22:50   19:44 17  45:48 17                                                                                 DQ
     3299 Valdemārpils                              19:44 17  26:04 16                                                                                
                                                    15:20     21:13                                                                                   
     Viesturs Meiers            DQ       17:10:32                                                                                                      DQ
     3370 Talsi                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideal time:                                       03:44     04:31     05:21     02:25     02:56     02:32     04:28     05:24     04:05     00:25   00:35:51

# 3 Course (S18,S40,V14): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:40:44 16:24:39   02:38  1  05:56  1  11:11  1  14:54  1  25:36  1  31:36  2  37:23  1  40:21  1  40:44  1 00:40:44
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:38  1  03:18  1  05:15  3  03:43  4  10:42  2  06:00  4  05:47  2  02:58  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Bricis               00:40:47 16:24:38   02:38  1  05:58  2  11:20  2  15:01  2  25:38  2  31:34  1  37:25  2  40:23  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
     3219 Valdemārpils                              02:38  1  03:20  2  05:22  5  03:41  3  10:37  1  05:56  3  05:51  3  02:58  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:07    -00:02    -00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:01   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:42:07 16:24:24   03:00  3  06:24  3  11:40  4  15:12  3  26:13  3  31:46  3  37:59  3  41:22  3  42:07  3 00:42:07
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:00  3  03:24  3  05:16  4  03:32  1  11:01  5  05:33  1  06:13  6  03:23  4  00:45  7
                                                    00:22     00:06     00:01    -00:11     00:19    -00:27     00:26     00:25     00:22   
  4. Līga Kviese                00:42:18 16:23:26   03:55  6  07:19  6  12:33  5  16:11  4  27:00  4  32:43  4  38:46  4  41:46  4  42:18  4 00:42:18
     3210 Valdemārpils                              03:55  6  03:24  3  05:14  2  03:38  2  10:49  4  05:43  2  06:03  5  03:00  3  00:32  5
                                                    01:17     00:06    -00:01    -00:05     00:07    -00:17     00:16     00:02     00:09   
  5. Inga Dreibe                00:53:13 17:13:31   03:03  5  06:58  5  11:21  3  24:29  5  38:28  5  45:03  5  49:11  5  52:43  5  53:13  5 00:53:13
        0 OKZK                                      03:03  5  03:55  6  04:23  1  13:08  7  13:59  7  06:35  5  04:08  1  03:32  5  00:30  4
                                                    00:25     00:37    -00:52     09:25     03:17     00:35    -01:39     00:34     00:07   
  6. Marta Vilka                01:19:34 15:30:15   03:02  4  06:55  4  32:29  6  37:51  6  48:34  6  58:13  6  75:21  7  79:05  6  79:34  6 01:19:34
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:02  4  03:53  5  25:34  7  05:22  5  10:43  3  09:39  7  17:08  7  03:44  6  00:29  3
                                                    00:24     00:35     20:19     01:39     00:01     03:39     11:21     00:46     00:06   
  7. Ināra Kalniņa              01:20:11 16:56:43   30:16  7  34:22  7  40:20  7  48:12  7  61:28  7  68:43  7  74:36  6  79:34  7  80:11  7 01:20:11
     3202 Kamparkalns                               30:16  7  04:06  7  05:58  6  07:52  6  13:16  6  07:15  6  05:53  4  04:58  7  00:37  6
                                                    27:38     00:48     00:43     04:09     02:34     01:15     00:06     02:00     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                       02:38     03:18     04:23     03:32     10:37     05:33     04:08     02:58     00:23   00:37:30

# 4 Course (S14): 7 KP 2,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Sabīne Blaua               01:35:22 16:29:55   12:47  2  18:45  1  25:26  2  27:26  1  40:02  1  92:11  1  94:52  1  95:22  1 01:35:22
     3212 Valdemārpils                              12:47  2  05:58  1  06:41  2  02:00  1  12:36  2  52:09  1  02:41  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:35:32 16:29:56   12:49  3  18:49  2  25:20  1  27:27  2  40:02  1  92:19  2  95:02  2  95:32  2 01:35:32
     3211 Valdemārpils                              12:49  3  06:00  2  06:31  1  02:07  2  12:35  1  52:17  2  02:43  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:02     00:02    -00:10     00:07    -00:01     00:08     00:02     00:00   
     Edīte Kajaka               DQ       16:29:59   06:09  1  36:22  3  45:37  3  48:00  3                                         DQ
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                06:09  1  30:13  3  09:15  3  02:23  3                                        
                                                   -06:38     24:15     02:34     00:23                                           
  Ideal time:                                       06:09     05:58     06:31     02:00     12:35     52:09     02:41     00:30   01:28:33

# 5 Course (V12,S12): 6 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Laine Krišmane             00:36:29 16:29:05   02:26  5  13:48  2  21:35  7  23:34  6  33:09  2  36:00  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
     2916 Valdemārpils                              02:26  5  11:22  8  07:47 11  01:59  4  09:35  7  02:51  3  00:29  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:36:40 16:29:12   02:35  6  13:56  3  21:26  6  23:28  5  33:01  1  36:09  2  36:40  2 00:36:40
     3222 Valdemārpils                              02:35  6  11:21  7  07:30  9  02:02  5  09:33  6  03:08  5  00:31 14
                                                    00:09    -00:01    -00:17     00:03    -00:02     00:17     00:02   
  3. Rahmats Stromanis          00:44:20 16:21:02   09:39 14  21:36  9  33:26 12  36:27 12  41:22  5  44:00  3  44:20  3 00:44:20
     2902 Valdemārpils                              09:39 14  11:57  9  11:50 16  03:01 13  04:55  4  02:38  2  00:20  1
                                                    07:13     00:35     04:03     01:02    -04:40    -00:13    -00:09   
  4. Džonatans Sagitovs         00:44:31 16:21:01   09:42 15  21:43 10  33:31 13  36:41 13  41:03  3  44:05  4  44:31  4 00:44:31
        0 Valdemārpils                              09:42 15  12:01 11  11:48 15  03:10 14  04:22  2  03:02  4  00:26  4
                                                    07:16     00:39     04:01     01:11    -05:13     00:11    -00:03   
  5. Nauris Iļjins              00:44:54 16:21:00   09:50 16  21:47 11  33:34 14  36:47 14  41:10  4  44:25  5  44:54  5 00:44:54
        0 Valdemārpils                              09:50 16  11:57  9  11:47 14  03:13 15  04:23  3  03:15  6  00:29  9
                                                    07:24     00:35     04:00     01:14    -05:12     00:24     00:00   
  6. Salvis Karols              00:48:28 16:19:06   08:42 13  15:12  8  21:42  8  23:55  7  43:58  7  47:59  6  48:28  6 00:48:28
     2932 Valdemārpils                              08:42 13  06:30  5  06:30  6  02:13 11  20:03 12  04:01  8  00:29  9
                                                    06:16    -04:52    -01:17     00:14     10:28     01:10     00:00   
  7. Dāvis Iļjins               00:50:07 16:19:46   08:08 10  14:36  5  21:00  3  23:12  1  44:31  8  49:39  7  50:07  7 00:50:07
     2904 Valdemārpils                              08:08 10  06:28  3  06:24  5  02:12  8  21:19 15  05:08 11  00:28  7
                                                    05:42    -04:54    -01:23     00:13     11:44     02:17    -00:01   
  8. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:50:11 16:19:45   08:01  9  14:45  7  20:58  2  23:18  3  44:36 10  49:42  8  50:11  8 00:50:11
     2905 Valdemārpils                              08:01  9  06:44  6  06:13  4  02:20 12  21:18 13  05:06 10  00:29  9
                                                    05:35    -04:38    -01:34     00:21     11:43     02:15     00:00   
  9. Klāvs Dērings              00:50:20 16:19:40   08:12 12  14:40  6  21:10  5  23:15  2  44:33  9  49:49  9  50:20  9 00:50:20
     2903 Valdemārpils                              08:12 12  06:28  3  06:30  6  02:05  6  21:18 13  05:16 13  00:31 14
                                                    05:46    -04:54    -01:17     00:06     11:43     02:25     00:02   
 10. Ilgvars Pūris              00:50:35 16:19:45   08:10 11  14:30  4  21:07  4  23:19  4  44:41 11  49:53 10  50:35 10 00:50:35
        0 Valdemārpils                              08:10 11  06:20  1  06:37  8  02:12  8  21:22 16  05:12 12  00:42 16
                                                    05:44    -05:02    -01:10     00:13     11:47     02:21     00:13   
 11. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:54:14 16:13:06   01:58  3  22:56 13  28:30  9  30:03  8  49:53 13  53:44 11  54:14 11 00:54:14
     3232 BJC/Virbi                                 01:58  3  20:58 13  05:34  2  01:33  2  19:50 10  03:51  7  00:30 13
                                                   -00:28     09:36    -02:13    -00:26     10:15     01:00     00:01   
 12. Mareks Leimanis            00:54:27 16:13:04   01:59  4  22:52 12  28:33 10  30:05  9  49:57 14  53:59 12  54:27 12 00:54:27
     3285 BJC/Virbi                                 01:59  4  20:53 12  05:41  3  01:32  1  19:52 11  04:02  9  00:28  7
                                                   -00:27     09:31    -02:06    -00:27     10:17     01:11    -00:01   
 13. Sandis Ķemlers             00:54:34 17:22:45   01:52  2  23:16 14  32:03 11  34:13 10  48:35 12  54:09 13  54:34 13 00:54:34
     3251 Ugāle                                     01:52  2  21:24 15  08:47 12  02:10  7  14:22  8  05:34 15  00:25  3
                                                   -00:34     10:02     01:00     00:11     04:47     02:43    -00:04   
 14. Dita Elīna Sila            00:56:20 17:20:58   03:35  7  25:00 15  33:48 15  36:00 11  50:23 15  55:56 14  56:20 14 00:56:20
     3342 Dundaga                                   03:35  7  21:25 16  08:48 13  02:12  8  14:23  9  05:33 14  00:24  2
                                                    01:09     10:03     01:01     00:13     04:48     02:42    -00:05   
 15. Ojārs Leja                 01:03:13 16:54:46   01:34  1  07:55  1  11:17  1  50:57 16  60:25 16  62:47 15  63:13 15 01:03:13
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:34  1  06:21  2  03:22  1  39:40 16  09:28  5  02:22  1  00:26  4
                                                   -00:52    -05:01    -04:25     37:41    -00:07    -00:29    -00:03   
 16. Edīte Bloka                01:05:59 16:50:29   06:26  8  27:46 16  35:26 16  37:21 15  41:30  6  65:33 16  65:59 16 01:05:59
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 06:26  8  21:20 14  07:40 10  01:55  3  04:09  1  24:03 16  00:26  4
                                                    04:00     09:58    -00:07    -00:04    -05:26     21:12    -00:03   
     Daniels Siljevičs          DQ       16:19:24   37:44 18                                                             DQ
     2928 Valdemārpils                              37:44 18                                                            
                                                    35:18                                                               
     Artūrs Silgals             DQ       16:19:37   37:28 17                                                             DQ
     2934 Valdemārpils                              37:28 17                                                            
                                                    35:02                                                               
     1                          DQ       ??:??:??                                                                        DQ
        1 x4                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                        
     Terēze Peniķe              DQ       16:30:01                                                                        DQ
        0 Virbi                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                       01:34     06:20     03:22     01:32     04:09     02:22     00:20   00:19:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.09.22. 22:32:26 Magnets