Zig-Zag 12.kārta

2008.09.29.
Organizators : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S40]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V Distance (1): 17 KP 5.74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 46)   9.( 37)  10.( 44)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 47)  15.( 39)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:30:05 17:59:17   00:36  2  02:02  1  02:56  1  04:16  1  07:03  1  08:03  1  10:50  1  13:58  1  15:42  1  18:25  1  21:13  1  22:45  1  24:32  1  26:26  1  27:07  1  28:38  1  29:43  1  30:05  1 00:30:05
      251 Kamparkalns                               00:36  2  01:26  3  00:54  2  01:20  1  02:47  2  01:00  2  02:47  1  03:08  1  01:44  3  02:43 11  02:48  6  01:32  3  01:47  3  01:54  2  00:41  3  01:31  2  01:05  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:32:20 17:42:21   00:42  9  02:41  7  06:02 16  07:24 16  10:07 10  11:02 10  13:58  9  17:14  8  18:53  6  21:02  6  23:46  5  25:11  5  26:53  5  28:40  3  29:23  3  30:51  3  31:57  2  32:20  2 00:32:20
     4008 Taka                                      00:42  9  01:59  9  03:21 16  01:22  2  02:43  1  00:55  1  02:56  3  03:16  2  01:39  1  02:09  1  02:44  4  01:25  1  01:42  1  01:47  1  00:43  6  01:28  1  01:06  2  00:23  6
                                                    00:06     00:33     02:27     00:02    -00:04    -00:05     00:09     00:08    -00:05    -00:34    -00:04    -00:07    -00:05    -00:07     00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:01   
  3. Harijs Meiers              00:32:32 15:59:10   00:39  3  02:03  2  03:03  2  04:37  2  07:31  2  08:41  2  11:40  2  15:15  2  16:54  2  19:16  2  21:50  2  23:23  2  25:23  2  27:25  2  28:07  2  30:47  2  32:09  3  32:32  3 00:32:32
     3281 okzk                                      00:39  3  01:24  1  01:00  3  01:34  6  02:54  3  01:10  9  02:59  4  03:35  7  01:39  1  02:22  4  02:34  2  01:33  4  02:00  7  02:02  6  00:42  4  02:40 14  01:22 10  00:23  6
                                                    00:03    -00:02     00:06     00:14     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:27    -00:05    -00:21    -00:14     00:01     00:13     00:08     00:01     01:09     00:17     00:01   
  4. Aigars Vārna               00:32:46 15:12:40   00:40  4  02:11  5  03:17  4  04:48  4  07:52  3  08:57  3  12:12  4  15:49  4  17:50  4  20:15  4  22:54  3  24:49  3  26:46  3  28:50  4  29:30  4  31:02  4  32:21  4  32:46  4 00:32:46
     3333 Vizbulītes                                00:40  4  01:31  5  01:06  8  01:31  4  03:04  5  01:05  4  03:15 10  03:37  8  02:01 10  02:25  5  02:39  3  01:55 12  01:57  5  02:04  7  00:40  2  01:32  4  01:19  9  00:25  9
                                                    00:04     00:05     00:12     00:11     00:17     00:05     00:28     00:29     00:17    -00:18    -00:09     00:23     00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:01     00:14     00:03   
  5. Jānis Brauns               00:33:16 17:33:20   00:40  4  02:04  3  03:18  5  04:59  5  08:15  5  09:26  5  12:40  5  16:07  5  17:52  5  20:17  5  23:01  4  24:49  3  26:52  4  28:58  5  29:47  5  31:40  5  32:54  5  33:16  5 00:33:16
     3246 LVM                                       00:40  4  01:24  1  01:14 12  01:41  8  03:16  9  01:11 10  03:14  9  03:27  4  01:45  4  02:25  5  02:44  4  01:48 11  02:03  8  02:06  8  00:49  9  01:53 10  01:14  5  00:22  2
                                                    00:04    -00:02     00:20     00:21     00:29     00:11     00:27     00:19     00:01    -00:18    -00:04     00:16     00:16     00:12     00:08     00:22     00:09     00:00   
  6. Jānis Turks                00:33:42 17:47:15   00:41  7  02:07  4  03:09  3  04:42  3  07:57  4  09:01  4  12:04  3  15:36  3  17:42  3  19:55  3  24:37  7  26:08  6  27:56  6  29:51  6  30:33  6  32:05  6  33:20  6  33:42  6 00:33:42
      993 Taka                                      00:41  7  01:26  3  01:02  5  01:33  5  03:15  7  01:04  3  03:03  5  03:32  5  02:06 12  02:13  3  04:42 15  01:31  2  01:48  4  01:55  3  00:42  4  01:32  4  01:15  6  00:22  2
                                                    00:05     00:00     00:08     00:13     00:28     00:04     00:16     00:24     00:22    -00:30     01:54    -00:01     00:01     00:01     00:01     00:01     00:10     00:00   
  7. Andris Leja                00:33:55 17:26:00   00:41  7  03:23 12  04:14 10  06:00  7  09:15  8  10:20  8  13:25  8  16:59  7  18:55  7  21:47  7  24:17  6  26:12  7  28:09  7  30:05  7  30:43  7  32:21  7  33:31  7  33:55  7 00:33:55
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 00:41  7  02:42 13  00:51  1  01:46  9  03:15  7  01:05  4  03:05  6  03:34  6  01:56  8  02:52 12  02:30  1  01:55 12  01:57  5  01:56  5  00:38  1  01:38  7  01:10  4  00:24  8
                                                    00:05     01:16    -00:03     00:26     00:28     00:05     00:18     00:26     00:12     00:09    -00:18     00:23     00:10     00:02    -00:03     00:07     00:05     00:02   
  8. Almants Kalniņš            00:35:35 16:44:58   00:34  1  03:27 14  04:28 12  06:02  8  09:00  7  10:06  7  12:53  6  16:09  6  21:34 11  23:46 11  26:34  9  28:11  8  29:56  8  31:51  8  32:36  8  34:07  8  35:16  8  35:35  8 00:35:35
     3203 Kamparkalns                               00:34  1  02:53 15  01:01  4  01:34  6  02:58  4  01:06  6  02:47  1  03:16  2  05:25 16  02:12  2  02:48  6  01:37  5  01:45  2  01:55  3  00:45  7  01:31  2  01:09  3  00:19  1
                                                   -00:02     01:27     00:07     00:14     00:11     00:06     00:00     00:08     03:41    -00:31     00:00     00:05    -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:00     00:04    -00:03   
  9. Pēteris Īvāns              00:37:06 17:50:09   00:46 11  03:23 12  04:26 11  06:13  9  09:47  9  10:58  9  14:04 10  18:02  9  19:51  8  23:14  8  26:31  8  28:11  8  30:21  9  32:32  9  33:30  9  35:11  9  36:35  9  37:06  9 00:37:06
     1309 Taka                                      00:46 11  02:37 12  01:03  6  01:47 10  03:34 11  01:11 10  03:06  7  03:58 10  01:49  6  03:23 16  03:17 10  01:40  7  02:10 13  02:11  9  00:58 11  01:41  8  01:24 11  00:31 13
                                                    00:10     01:11     00:09     00:27     00:47     00:11     00:19     00:50     00:05     00:40     00:29     00:08     00:23     00:17     00:17     00:10     00:19     00:09   
 10. Juris Damškalns            00:40:50 15:31:11   00:59 16  02:55 10  03:59  7  06:53 12  10:36 14  11:44 13  15:17 12  19:18 11  21:05 10  23:42  9  26:42 10  28:29 10  30:38 11  33:01 11  34:03 10  38:06 10  40:28 11  40:50 10 00:40:50
        0 Talsu BK                                  00:59 16  01:56  8  01:04  7  02:54 15  03:43 13  01:08  7  03:33 12  04:01 12  01:47  5  02:37  9  03:00  8  01:47  9  02:09 12  02:23 12  01:02 13  04:03 15  02:22 16  00:22  2
                                                    00:23     00:30     00:10     01:34     00:56     00:08     00:46     00:53     00:03    -00:06     00:12     00:15     00:22     00:29     00:21     02:32     01:17     00:00   
 10. Kārlis Vanags              00:40:50 15:31:10   00:58 15  02:52  9  04:01  8  06:59 13  10:36 14  11:44 13  15:15 11  19:14 10  21:03  9  23:44 10  26:45 11  28:29 10  30:35 10  32:55 10  34:09 11  38:31 11  40:22 10  40:50 10 00:40:50
        0 Talsu BK                                  00:58 15  01:54  7  01:09 10  02:58 16  03:37 12  01:08  7  03:31 11  03:59 11  01:49  6  02:41 10  03:01  9  01:44  8  02:06  9  02:20 11  01:14 16  04:22 16  01:51 14  00:28 12
                                                    00:22     00:28     00:15     01:38     00:50     00:08     00:44     00:51     00:05    -00:02     00:13     00:12     00:19     00:26     00:33     02:51     00:46     00:06   
 12. Aldis Rancāns              00:41:18 16:47:06   00:43 10  02:32  6  03:47  6  05:17  6  08:30  6  09:44  6  12:56  7  21:51 13  23:53 13  26:21 13  31:08 13  32:46 13  34:54 13  37:11 13  37:58 13  39:34 13  40:51 13  41:18 12 00:41:18
      585 Sabile                                    00:43 10  01:49  6  01:15 13  01:30  3  03:13  6  01:14 13  03:12  8  08:55 16  02:02 11  02:28  7  04:47 16  01:38  6  02:08 10  02:17 10  00:47  8  01:36  6  01:17  8  00:27 11
                                                    00:07     00:23     00:21     00:10     00:26     00:14     00:25     05:47     00:18    -00:15     01:59     00:06     00:21     00:23     00:06     00:05     00:12     00:05   
 13. Māris Sokolovskis          00:41:20 17:44:36   00:50 13  03:34 15  04:45 13  06:36 11  10:29 12  11:44 13  15:22 13  19:35 12  22:04 12  25:02 12  28:54 12  31:02 12  33:37 12  36:10 12  37:00 12  38:58 12  40:39 12  41:20 13 00:41:20
     3249 Taka                                      00:50 13  02:44 14  01:11 11  01:51 11  03:53 15  01:15 14  03:38 13  04:13 13  02:29 13  02:58 13  03:52 12  02:08 15  02:35 16  02:33 15  00:50 10  01:58 11  01:41 12  00:41 16
                                                    00:14     01:18     00:17     00:31     01:06     00:15     00:51     01:05     00:45     00:15     01:04     00:36     00:48     00:39     00:09     00:27     00:36     00:19   
 14. Guntars Sils               00:43:51 17:02:49   00:40  4  03:55 16  05:13 15  07:10 14  10:29 12  11:42 12  20:42 16  24:34 16  26:31 15  29:04 15  33:01 15  34:48 14  36:56 14  39:27 14  40:27 14  42:11 14  43:26 14  43:51 14 00:43:51
        0 Dundaga                                   00:40  4  03:15 16  01:18 14  01:57 12  03:19 10  01:13 12  09:00 16  03:52  9  01:57  9  02:33  8  03:57 13  01:47  9  02:08 10  02:31 14  01:00 12  01:44  9  01:15  6  00:25  9
                                                    00:04     01:49     00:24     00:37     00:32     00:13     06:13     00:44     00:13    -00:10     01:09     00:15     00:21     00:37     00:19     00:13     00:10     00:03   
 15. Varis Kreicbergs           00:46:10 16:07:43   00:49 12  02:57 11  04:05  9  06:18 10  10:08 11  11:39 11  16:41 14  22:59 15  26:33 16  29:47 16  33:33 16  35:30 16  37:58 16  40:28 15  41:32 15  43:36 15  45:39 15  46:10 15 00:46:10
        0 Kandava                                   00:49 12  02:08 11  01:08  9  02:13 13  03:50 14  01:31 15  05:02 15  06:18 15  03:34 15  03:14 15  03:46 11  01:57 14  02:28 14  02:30 13  01:04 14  02:04 12  02:03 15  00:31 13
                                                    00:13     00:42     00:14     00:53     01:03     00:31     02:15     03:10     01:50     00:31     00:58     00:25     00:41     00:36     00:23     00:33     00:58     00:09   
 16. Arvis Heniņš               00:46:37 16:26:27   00:50 13  02:50  8  04:50 14  07:15 15  11:20 16  12:55 16  17:09 15  22:26 14  25:08 14  28:21 14  32:47 14  35:11 15  37:42 15  40:46 16  41:55 16  44:22 16  46:06 16  46:37 16 00:46:37
     3256 Dundaga                                   00:50 13  02:00 10  02:00 15  02:25 14  04:05 16  01:35 16  04:14 14  05:17 14  02:42 14  03:13 14  04:26 14  02:24 16  02:31 15  03:04 16  01:09 15  02:27 13  01:44 13  00:31 13
                                                    00:14     00:34     01:06     01:05     01:18     00:35     01:27     02:09     00:58     00:30     01:38     00:52     00:44     01:10     00:28     00:56     00:39     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:34     01:24     00:51     01:20     02:43     00:55     02:47     03:08     01:39     02:09     02:30     01:25     01:42     01:47     00:38     01:28     01:05     00:19   00:28:24

S Distance (2): 13 KP 4.22 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Meiere                00:33:40 15:58:47   00:49  2  02:47  1  04:33  1  06:26  1  09:22  1  11:44  1  16:08  1  18:25  1  22:07  1  26:27  1  29:14  1  31:19  1  33:09  2  33:40  1 00:33:40
     3280 okzk                                      00:49  2  01:58  1  01:46  2  01:53  3  02:56  1  02:22  1  04:24  4  02:17  1  03:42  3  04:20  2  02:47  2  02:05  2  01:50  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:36:42 17:57:41   00:48  1  04:07  3  05:41  2  07:06  2  12:17  3  18:40  4  21:28  4  24:21  4  25:19  2  27:18  2  29:50  2  31:33  2  33:02  1  36:42  2 00:36:42
      252 Kamparkalns                               00:48  1  03:19  3  01:34  1  01:25  1  05:11  4  06:23  4  02:48  1  02:53  3  00:58  1  01:59  1  02:32  1  01:43  1  01:29  1  03:40  4
                                                   -00:01     01:21    -00:12    -00:28     02:15     04:01    -01:36     00:36    -02:44    -02:21    -00:15    -00:22    -00:21     03:09   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:38:35 18:01:33   01:01  3  07:17  4  09:07  4  10:49  4  13:57  4  16:22  3  19:33  3  22:05  3  25:36  3  30:27  3  33:46  3  36:02  3  38:00  3  38:35  3 00:38:35
     3296 Talsi                                     01:01  3  06:16  4  01:50  3  01:42  2  03:08  2  02:25  2  03:11  2  02:32  2  03:31  2  04:51  3  03:19  3  02:16  3  01:58  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:12     04:18     00:04    -00:11     00:12     00:03    -01:13     00:15    -00:11     00:31     00:32     00:11     00:08     00:04   
  4. Kristīna Ēce               00:39:59 16:32:21   01:02  4  03:30  2  05:53  3  08:15  3  11:31  2  14:24  2  18:10  2  21:29  2  25:42  4  30:45  4  34:22  4  37:23  4  39:26  4  39:59  4 00:39:59
     3226 Valdemārpils                              01:02  4  02:28  2  02:23  4  02:22  4  03:16  3  02:53  3  03:46  3  03:19  4  04:13  4  05:03  4  03:37  4  03:01  4  02:03  4  00:33  2
                                                    00:13     00:30     00:37     00:29     00:20     00:31    -00:38     01:02     00:31     00:43     00:50     00:56     00:13     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     01:58     01:34     01:25     02:56     02:22     02:48     02:17     00:58     01:59     02:32     01:43     01:29     00:31   00:25:20

V50 Distance (2): 13 KP 4.22 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Šleiners             00:29:21 16:24:48   00:46  1  02:44  2  04:38  3  05:58  2  08:35  3  10:35  2  12:58  2  15:36  2  19:00  2  22:59  2  25:38  2  27:26  2  28:50  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
     3259 Dundaga                                   00:46  1  01:58  3  01:54  3  01:20  1  02:37  3  02:00  1  02:23  1  02:38  2  03:24  1  03:59  2  02:39  1  01:48  1  01:24  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:29:31 16:09:59   00:48  2  02:25  1  03:57  1  05:22  1  07:49  1  10:08  1  12:52  1  14:58  1  18:22  1  22:11  1  24:55  1  27:21  1  29:00  2  29:31  2 00:29:31
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           00:48  2  01:37  1  01:32  1  01:25  2  02:27  2  02:19  2  02:44  2  02:06  1  03:24  1  03:49  1  02:44  2  02:26  3  01:39  3  00:31  2
                                                    00:02    -00:21    -00:22     00:05    -00:10     00:19     00:21    -00:32     00:00    -00:10     00:05     00:38     00:15     00:00   
  3. Juris Vilks                00:35:54 16:11:52   00:54  3  02:46  3  04:37  2  06:04  3  08:19  2  11:16  3  15:47  3  19:24  3  23:39  3  28:31  3  31:29  3  33:53  3  35:29  3  35:54  3 00:35:54
     3247 Lībagi                                    00:54  3  01:52  2  01:51  2  01:27  3  02:15  1  02:57  3  04:31  3  03:37  3  04:15  3  04:52  3  02:58  3  02:24  2  01:36  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:08    -00:06    -00:03     00:07    -00:22     00:57     02:08     00:59     00:51     00:53     00:19     00:36     00:12    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     01:37     01:32     01:20     02:15     02:00     02:23     02:06     03:24     03:49     02:39     01:48     01:24     00:25   00:27:28

V18 Distance (2): 13 KP 4.22 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Freibergs           00:35:15 15:56:43   00:52  2  02:50  1  04:49  1  06:17  1  09:02  1  11:25  1  14:42  1  17:57  1  21:35  1  26:51  1  30:08  1  32:57  1  34:44  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
     3220 Valdemārpils                              00:52  2  01:58  1  01:59  1  01:28  2  02:45  2  02:23  2  03:17  1  03:15  1  03:38  2  05:16  2  03:17  1  02:49  1  01:47  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Krūkliņš             00:36:28 15:55:13   00:41  1  03:20  2  06:47  2  07:52  2  10:18  2  12:25  2  15:58  2  19:34  2  22:48  2  27:56  2  31:25  2  34:29  2  36:03  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
     3299 Valdemārpils                              00:41  1  02:39  2  03:27  2  01:05  1  02:26  1  02:07  1  03:33  2  03:36  2  03:14  1  05:08  1  03:29  2  03:04  2  01:34  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:11     00:41     01:28    -00:23    -00:19    -00:16     00:16     00:21    -00:24    -00:08     00:12     00:15    -00:13    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:41     01:58     01:59     01:05     02:26     02:07     03:17     03:15     03:14     05:08     03:17     02:49     01:34     00:25   00:33:15

VB Distance (2): 13 KP 4.22 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meiers            00:43:58 17:34:06   06:40  1  11:24  1  13:16  1  16:51  1  19:41  1  21:52  1  25:51  1  29:10  1  32:12  1  36:14  1  39:06  1  41:49  1  43:31  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
     3370 Talsi                                     06:40  1  04:44  1  01:52  1  03:35  1  02:50  1  02:11  1  03:59  1  03:19  1  03:02  1  04:02  1  02:52  1  02:43  1  01:42  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:40     04:44     01:52     03:35     02:50     02:11     03:59     03:19     03:02     04:02     02:52     02:43     01:42     00:27   00:43:58

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.65 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:38:18 16:08:13   01:55  1  04:25  2  06:53  2  10:04  1  13:45  1  17:59  1  23:45  1  28:05  1  32:08  1  35:07  1  37:29  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
     3206 Valdemārpils                              01:55  1  02:30  2  02:28  2  03:11  1  03:41  1  04:14  1  05:46  1  04:20  2  04:03  2  02:59  2  02:22  2  00:49  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Dreibe                00:41:11 17:05:32   02:02  2  04:24  1  06:44  1  13:08  3  16:55  3  21:43  3  27:36  2  31:52  2  35:35  2  38:17  2  40:30  2  41:11  2 00:41:11
        0 LVM                                       02:02  2  02:22  1  02:20  1  06:24  3  03:47  2  04:48  3  05:53  2  04:16  1  03:43  1  02:42  1  02:13  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:07    -00:08    -00:08     03:13     00:06     00:34     00:07    -00:04    -00:20    -00:17    -00:09    -00:08   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:44:23 15:59:35   02:09  3  05:28  3  08:20  3  12:15  2  16:43  2  21:30  2  27:55  3  32:56  3  37:13  3  41:07  3  43:45  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
     3202 Kamparkalns                               02:09  3  03:19  3  02:52  3  03:55  2  04:28  3  04:47  2  06:25  3  05:01  3  04:17  3  03:54  3  02:38  3  00:38  1
                                                    00:14     00:49     00:24     00:44     00:47     00:33     00:39     00:41     00:14     00:55     00:16    -00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:55     02:22     02:20     03:11     03:41     04:14     05:46     04:16     03:43     02:42     02:13     00:38   00:37:01

S18 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.65 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Marta Vilka                00:36:25 16:08:15   01:29  1  04:03  1  06:18  1  09:47  1  13:30  1  17:58  1  23:41  1  27:01  1  30:41  1  33:32  1  35:49  1  36:25  1 00:36:25
     3221 Valdemārpils                              01:29  1  02:34  1  02:15  1  03:29  1  03:43  1  04:28  1  05:43  1  03:20  1  03:40  1  02:51  1  02:17  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunta Ločmele              00:45:21 16:12:04   02:21  2  05:12  2  08:15  2  12:55  2  17:13  2  21:52  2  29:24  2  35:02  2  38:58  2  41:49  2  44:38  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
        0 Kandava                                   02:21  2  02:51  2  03:03  2  04:40  2  04:18  2  04:39  2  07:32  2  05:38  2  03:56  2  02:51  1  02:49  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:52     00:17     00:48     01:11     00:35     00:11     01:49     02:18     00:16     00:00     00:32     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     02:34     02:15     03:29     03:43     04:28     05:43     03:20     03:40     02:51     02:17     00:36   00:36:25

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.65 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Bricis               00:35:12 16:08:16   01:26  1  03:56  1  05:43  1  08:51  1  12:02  1  20:18  1  23:30  1  26:56  1  30:44  1  33:06  1  34:43  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
     3219 Valdemārpils                              01:26  1  02:30  1  01:47  1  03:08  1  03:11  1  08:16  1  03:12  1  03:26  1  03:48  1  02:22  1  01:37  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:26     02:30     01:47     03:08     03:11     08:16     03:12     03:26     03:48     02:22     01:37     00:29   00:35:12

S14 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.59 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Vadone                00:20:50 17:18:56   00:54  1  03:38  1  04:59  1  07:15  1  08:50  1  12:14  1  15:49  1  17:43  1  20:25  1  20:50  1 00:20:50
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 00:54  1  02:44  1  01:21  1  02:16  1  01:35  3  03:24  1  03:35  1  01:54  1  02:42  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sabīne Blaua               00:31:31 16:09:18   00:55  2  03:56  2  07:35  3  15:30  3  16:58  3  21:59  2  26:01  2  28:15  2  30:57  2  31:31  2 00:31:31
     3212 Valdemārpils                              00:55  2  03:01  2  03:39  3  07:55  3  01:28  1  05:01  2  04:02  2  02:14  2  02:42  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:01     00:17     02:18     05:39    -00:07     01:37     00:27     00:20     00:00     00:09   
  3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:52:45 16:01:15   00:55  2  04:14  3  06:24  2  11:16  2  12:50  2  40:50  3  47:02  3  49:29  3  52:09  3  52:45  3 00:52:45
     3211 Valdemārpils                              00:55  2  03:19  3  02:10  2  04:52  2  01:34  2  28:00  3  06:12  3  02:27  3  02:40  1  00:36  3
                                                    00:01     00:35     00:49     02:36    -00:01     24:36     02:37     00:33    -00:02     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     02:44     01:21     02:16     01:28     03:24     03:35     01:54     02:40     00:25   00:20:41

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 2.59 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sanita Leja                00:41:50 17:28:17   01:46  1  07:00  1  10:14  1  14:13  1  17:30  1  23:04  1  33:01  1  37:12  1  40:48  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
     3273 Laidze                                    01:46  1  05:14  1  03:14  2  03:59  2  03:17  1  05:34  2  09:57  1  04:11  2  03:36  2  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:42:42 17:27:23   02:39  2  07:59  2  11:10  2  15:00  2  18:22  2  23:48  2  33:57  2  38:05  2  41:39  2  42:42  2 00:42:42
     3274 Laidze                                    02:39  2  05:20  2  03:11  1  03:50  1  03:22  2  05:26  1  10:09  2  04:08  1  03:34  1  01:03  2
                                                    00:53     00:06    -00:03    -00:09     00:05    -00:08     00:12    -00:03    -00:02     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     05:14     03:11     03:50     03:17     05:26     09:57     04:08     03:34     01:02   00:41:25

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1.37 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:13:07 17:08:26   01:12  6  05:32  4  07:20  3  09:24  3  11:05  3  12:40  1  13:07  1 00:13:07
     3342 Dundaga                                   01:12  6  04:20  4  01:48  1  02:04  3  01:41  1  01:35  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:13:35 16:12:38   01:03  4  04:19  1  06:14  1  08:58  1  10:54  1  12:54  2  13:35  2 00:13:35
     3222 Valdemārpils                              01:03  4  03:16  1  01:55  3  02:44  7  01:56  4  02:00  3  00:41  7
                                                   -00:09    -01:04     00:07     00:40     00:15     00:25     00:14   
  3. Daiga Pauzere              00:13:42 16:46:14   00:54  3  04:49  3  06:42  2  09:07  2  10:54  1  13:09  3  13:42  3 00:13:42
        0 Ugāle                                     00:54  3  03:55  3  01:53  2  02:25  6  01:47  3  02:15  4  00:33  3
                                                   -00:18    -00:25     00:05     00:21     00:06     00:40     00:06   
  4. Edīte Bloka                00:18:11 17:03:24   00:52  1  04:36  2  12:18  7  14:20  7  16:05  4  17:44  4  18:11  4 00:18:11
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 00:52  1  03:44  2  07:42  7  02:02  2  01:45  2  01:39  2  00:27  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:36     05:54    -00:02     00:04     00:04     00:00   
  5. Alise Jansone              00:23:30 16:05:55   01:05  5  06:07  5  09:31  4  11:47  4  20:30  5  22:54  5  23:30  5 00:23:30
     3300 Valdemārpils                              01:05  5  05:02  6  03:24  5  02:16  5  08:43  6  02:24  5  00:36  5
                                                   -00:07     00:42     01:36     00:12     07:02     00:49     00:09   
  6. Laura Freiberga            00:23:39 16:05:50   01:18  7  06:13  6  09:40  5  11:53  5  20:33  6  23:03  6  23:39  6 00:23:39
     3289 Valdemārpils                              01:18  7  04:55  5  03:27  6  02:13  4  08:40  5  02:30  7  00:36  5
                                                    00:06     00:35     01:39     00:09     06:59     00:55     00:09   
  7. Laine Krišmane             00:24:12 16:05:01   00:53  2  07:08  7  10:20  6  12:19  6  21:13  7  23:37  7  24:12  7 00:24:12
     2916 Valdemārpils                              00:53  2  06:15  7  03:12  4  01:59  1  08:54  7  02:24  5  00:35  4
                                                   -00:19     01:55     01:24    -00:05     07:13     00:49     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     03:16     01:48     01:59     01:41     01:35     00:27   00:11:38

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1.37 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Džonatans Sagitovs         00:12:58 16:13:09   00:45  2  04:03  4  06:23  3  08:26  2  10:15  2  12:23  1  12:58  1 00:12:58
        0 Valdemārpils                              00:45  2  03:18  3  02:20  4  02:03  2  01:49  8  02:08  2  00:35  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rahmats Stromanis          00:13:05 16:13:12   00:39  1  03:58  3  06:15  1  08:20  1  10:07  1  12:40  3  13:05  2 00:13:05
     2902 Valdemārpils                              00:39  1  03:19  4  02:17  3  02:05  3  01:47  7  02:33  8  00:25  1
                                                   -00:06     00:01    -00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:25    -00:10   
  3. Nauris Iļjins              00:13:15 16:13:01   00:56  6  04:17  5  06:44  4  08:58  3  10:29  3  12:37  2  13:15  3 00:13:15
        0 Valdemārpils                              00:56  6  03:21  5  02:27  5  02:14  5  01:31  3  02:08  2  00:38  9
                                                    00:11     00:03     00:07     00:11    -00:18     00:00     00:03   
  3. Ojārs Leja                 00:13:15 17:12:41   00:47  3  06:03 11  08:52  8  10:25  5  11:40  5  12:49  4  13:15  3 00:13:15
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 00:47  3  05:16 11  02:49  6  01:33  1  01:15  1  01:09  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:02     01:58     00:29    -00:30    -00:34    -00:59    -00:09   
  5. Sandis Ķemlers             00:13:48 16:46:15   00:55  4  04:52  8  06:47  5  09:11  4  10:57  4  13:16  5  13:48  5 00:13:48
     3251 Ugāle                                     00:55  4  03:57  8  01:55  1  02:24  6  01:46  6  02:19  6  00:32  4
                                                    00:10     00:39    -00:25     00:21    -00:03     00:11    -00:03   
  6. Salvis Karols              00:19:32 16:09:45   01:21 11  03:31  1  07:11  6  14:58  8  16:24  7  18:58  7  19:32  6 00:19:32
     2932 Valdemārpils                              01:21 11  02:10  1  03:40  8  07:47 11  01:26  2  02:34  9  00:34  5
                                                    00:36    -01:08     01:20     05:44    -00:23     00:26    -00:01   
  7. Artūrs Silgals             00:19:52 16:09:39   01:02  8  03:36  2  07:20  7  15:00  9  16:33  8  18:54  6  19:52  7 00:19:52
     2934 Valdemārpils                              01:02  8  02:34  2  03:44  9  07:40 10  01:33  4  02:21  7  00:58 11
                                                    00:17    -00:44     01:24     05:37    -00:16     00:13     00:23   
  8. Adrians Siljevičs          00:27:18 16:06:28   01:05  9  05:37 10  09:06  9  11:11  6  23:09  9  26:38  8  27:18  8 00:27:18
     2929 Valdemārpils                              01:05  9  04:32 10  03:29  7  02:05  3  11:58 11  03:29 10  00:40 10
                                                    00:20     01:14     01:09     00:02     10:09     01:21     00:05   
  9. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:29:14 15:56:58   00:56  6  04:50  7  14:01 10  17:16 11  26:30 10  28:38  9  29:14  9 00:29:14
     2905 Valdemārpils                              00:56  6  03:54  7  09:11 11  03:15  8  09:14  9  02:08  2  00:36  8
                                                    00:11     00:36     06:51     01:12     07:25     00:00     00:01   
 10. Dāvis Iļjins               00:29:25 15:56:40   01:11 10  05:09  9  14:16 11  17:14 10  26:41 11  28:54 10  29:25 10 00:29:25
     2904 Valdemārpils                              01:11 10  03:58  9  09:07 10  02:58  7  09:27 10  02:13  5  00:31  3
                                                    00:26     00:40     06:47     00:55     07:38     00:05    -00:04   
 11. Klāvs Dērings              00:31:27 16:01:14   00:55  4  04:22  6  06:22  2  11:19  7  12:57  6  30:52 11  31:27 11 00:31:27
     2903 Valdemārpils                              00:55  4  03:27  6  02:00  2  04:57  9  01:38  5  17:55 11  00:35  6
                                                    00:10     00:09    -00:20     02:54    -00:11     15:47     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:39     02:10     01:55     01:33     01:15     01:09     00:25   00:09:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2008.09.29. 21:36:50 SIME