Talsu sprints

2008.10.04.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Andris
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50]
V Course (1): 20 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:22:21 17:07:24   01:41 10  03:00  6  04:17  4  05:35  4  06:17  4  07:08  4  09:19  3  10:47  3  12:35  3  13:45  3  14:55  1  16:23  1  17:06  1  17:55  1  18:29  1  19:19  1  20:01  1  21:17  1  21:51  1  22:09  1  22:21  1 00:22:21
     3333 Vizbulītes                                01:41 10  01:19  1  01:17  1  01:18  3  00:42  4  00:51  5  02:11  6  01:28  9  01:48  2  01:10  8  01:10  2  01:28  2  00:43  3  00:49 10  00:34  2  00:50  3  00:42  4  01:16  1  00:34  5  00:18  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Almants Kalniņš            00:23:44 17:12:44   01:04  2  02:29  2  04:05  2  05:15  1  06:06  2  06:56  2  08:58  2  10:22  2  12:22  2  13:25  2  15:28  2  17:41  3  18:25  3  19:03  3  19:41  3  20:28  3  21:05  2  22:50  2  23:20  2  23:35  2  23:44  2 00:23:44
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:04  2  01:25  4  01:36  5  01:10  2  00:51  9  00:50  2  02:02  3  01:24  4  02:00  8  01:03  2  02:03 13  02:13  9  00:44  4  00:38  2  00:38  5  00:47  1  00:37  2  01:45  7  00:30  2  00:15  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:37     00:06     00:19    -00:08     00:09    -00:01    -00:09    -00:04     00:12    -00:07     00:53     00:45     00:01    -00:11     00:04    -00:03    -00:05     00:29    -00:04    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Jānis Turks                00:24:02 17:34:42   01:23  8  03:12  8  04:58  8  06:23  6  07:18  6  08:18  6  10:24  6  11:44  5  13:35  5  14:39  5  15:48  3  17:23  2  18:11  2  18:50  2  19:26  2  20:23  2  21:14  3  23:02  3  23:33  3  23:50  3  24:02  3 00:24:02
      993 Taka                                      01:23  8  01:49  9  01:46  9  01:25  7  00:55 11  01:00 10  02:06  4  01:20  2  01:51  4  01:04  4  01:09  1  01:35  3  00:48  6  00:39  3  00:36  4  00:57  6  00:51 10  01:48  8  00:31  3  00:17  3  00:12  5
                                                   -00:18     00:30     00:29     00:07     00:13     00:09    -00:05    -00:08     00:03    -00:06    -00:01     00:07     00:05    -00:10     00:02     00:07     00:09     00:32    -00:03    -00:01     00:00   
  4. Andris Mireckis            00:24:38 16:56:19   01:17  6  03:03  7  04:22  6  05:29  2  06:05  1  06:55  1  08:56  1  10:17  1  12:14  1  13:16  1  17:08  5  18:31  4  19:07  4  19:51  4  20:39  4  21:27  4  22:10  4  23:32  4  24:07  4  24:25  4  24:38  4 00:24:38
      251 Kamparkalns                               01:17  6  01:46  7  01:19  2  01:07  1  00:36  1  00:50  2  02:01  2  01:21  3  01:57  6  01:02  1  03:52 14  01:23  1  00:36  1  00:44  6  00:48  8  00:48  2  00:43  6  01:22  4  00:35  6  00:18  5  00:13  9
                                                   -00:24     00:27     00:02    -00:11    -00:06    -00:01    -00:10    -00:07     00:09    -00:08     02:42    -00:05    -00:07    -00:05     00:14    -00:02     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:00     00:01   
  5. Pēteris Īvāns              00:25:19 17:33:10   01:08  4  03:39  9  05:14  9  06:36  7  07:28  7  08:34  7  11:19  8  12:46  8  14:34  6  16:05  6  17:17  6  18:57  6  19:45  6  20:30  6  21:13  5  22:11  5  22:51  5  24:12  5  24:48  5  25:08  5  25:19  5 00:25:19
     1309 Taka                                      01:08  4  02:31 13  01:35  4  01:22  6  00:52 10  01:06 12  02:45 12  01:27  7  01:48  2  01:31 13  01:12  3  01:40  5  00:48  6  00:45  8  00:43  7  00:58  7  00:40  3  01:21  2  00:36  7  00:20  7  00:11  3
                                                   -00:33     01:12     00:18     00:04     00:10     00:15     00:34    -00:01     00:00     00:21     00:02     00:12     00:05    -00:04     00:09     00:08    -00:02     00:05     00:02     00:02    -00:01   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          00:26:46 17:31:40   03:27 13  05:05 13  06:45 11  08:17 10  09:04 10  10:08  9  12:34  9  14:01  9  15:59  8  17:24  8  18:38  8  20:22  8  21:12  8  22:06  8  22:40  7  23:40  7  24:26  7  25:47  6  26:20  6  26:36  6  26:46  6 00:26:46
     3249 Taka                                      03:27 13  01:38  6  01:40  6  01:32  9  00:47  7  01:04 11  02:26  8  01:27  7  01:58  7  01:25 11  01:14  5  01:44  6  00:50 10  00:54 12  00:34  2  01:00  8  00:46  9  01:21  2  00:33  4  00:16  2  00:10  2
                                                    01:46     00:19     00:23     00:14     00:05     00:13     00:15    -00:01     00:10     00:15     00:04     00:16     00:07     00:05     00:00     00:10     00:04     00:05    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02   
  7. Kārlis Plūksna             00:28:50 17:08:10   01:19  7  02:44  5  04:33  7  06:02  5  06:46  5  07:35  5  10:11  5  12:40  7  15:47  7  16:56  7  18:27  7  20:17  7  21:05  7  21:50  7  22:32  6  23:22  6  24:05  6  27:43  7  28:21  7  28:38  7  28:50  7 00:28:50
     3260 Ugāle                                     01:19  7  01:25  4  01:49 10  01:29  8  00:44  5  00:49  1  02:36  9  02:29 13  03:07 13  01:09  6  01:31  7  01:50  7  00:48  6  00:45  8  00:42  6  00:50  3  00:43  6  03:38 11  00:38  8  00:17  3  00:12  5
                                                   -00:22     00:06     00:32     00:11     00:02    -00:02     00:25     01:01     01:19    -00:01     00:21     00:22     00:05    -00:04     00:08     00:00     00:01     02:22     00:04    -00:01     00:00   
  8. Aldis Rancāns              00:31:45 16:40:02   00:51  1  02:39  4  04:19  5  10:18 12  11:03 12  12:02 12  14:39 12  17:34 12  19:26 12  20:44 11  21:57 11  24:46 11  25:38 11  26:30 11  27:22 10  28:24  9  29:08  9  30:30  8  31:09  8  31:30  8  31:45  8 00:31:45
        0 Sabile                                    00:51  1  01:48  8  01:40  6  05:59 13  00:45  6  00:59  9  02:37 10  02:55 14  01:52  5  01:18 10  01:13  4  02:49 13  00:52 11  00:52 11  00:52 10  01:02  9  00:44  8  01:22  4  00:39  9  00:21 11  00:15 11
                                                   -00:50     00:29     00:23     04:41     00:03     00:08     00:26     01:27     00:04     00:08     00:03     01:21     00:09     00:03     00:18     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:05     00:03     00:03   
  9. Kārlis Vanags              00:33:06 16:35:28   02:01 11  04:04 11  08:40 13  09:59 11  10:39 11  11:34 11  13:40 10  15:05 10  16:44  9  17:47  9  19:25  9  21:01  9  21:42  9  22:25  9  24:00  8  27:55  8  28:28  8  31:54  9  32:35  9  32:55  9  33:06  9 00:33:06
        0 TBK                                       02:01 11  02:03 10  04:36 14  01:19  5  00:40  3  00:55  7  02:06  4  01:25  6  01:39  1  01:03  2  01:38  8  01:36  4  00:41  2  00:43  5  01:35 13  03:55 12  00:33  1  03:26 10  00:41 10  00:20  7  00:11  3
                                                    00:20     00:44     03:19     00:01    -00:02     00:04    -00:05    -00:03    -00:09    -00:07     00:28     00:08    -00:02    -00:06     01:01     03:05    -00:09     02:10     00:07     00:02    -00:01   
 10. Uldis Vēciņš               00:34:26 16:38:54   01:24  9  03:52 10  05:41 10  07:46  9  08:57  9  10:26 10  13:57 11  16:22 11  19:13 11  20:53 12  22:55 12  25:16 12  26:16 12  27:31 12  28:35 11  29:47 10  30:49 10  32:59 10  33:43 10  34:09 10  34:26 10 00:34:26
     2323 Kandava                                   01:24  9  02:28 12  01:49 10  02:05 11  01:11 13  01:29 13  03:31 14  02:25 12  02:51 12  01:40 14  02:02 11  02:21 11  01:00 14  01:15 14  01:04 12  01:12 10  01:02 11  02:10  9  00:44 12  00:26 12  00:17 12
                                                   -00:17     01:09     00:32     00:47     00:29     00:38     01:20     00:57     01:03     00:30     00:52     00:53     00:17     00:26     00:30     00:22     00:20     00:54     00:10     00:08     00:05   
 11. Varis Kreicbergs           00:42:21 16:29:33   02:39 12  04:58 12  06:52 12  16:03 13  17:43 13  19:12 13  21:56 13  23:58 13  26:35 13  28:00 13  29:54 13  32:02 13  32:57 13  34:02 13  34:51 12  37:29 11  39:33 11  41:05 11  41:47 11  42:07 11  42:21 11 00:42:21
        0 Kandava                                   02:39 12  02:19 11  01:54 12  09:11 14  01:40 14  01:29 13  02:44 11  02:02 11  02:37 11  01:25 11  01:54 10  02:08  8  00:55 13  01:05 13  00:49  9  02:38 11  02:04 12  01:32  6  00:42 11  00:20  7  00:14 10
                                                    00:58     01:00     00:37     07:53     00:58     00:38     00:33     00:34     00:49     00:15     00:44     00:40     00:12     00:16     00:15     01:48     01:22     00:16     00:08     00:02     00:02   
 12. Juris Damškalns            00:47:07 16:37:31   08:56 14  19:28 14  21:23 14  23:02 14  24:09 14  24:59 14  27:48 14  29:12 14  31:34 14  32:42 14  34:44 14  37:06 14  37:52 14  38:32 14  39:33 13  40:26 12  41:08 12  46:07 12  46:35 12  46:55 12  47:07 12 00:47:07
        0 TBK                                       08:56 14  10:32 14  01:55 13  01:39 10  01:07 12  00:50  2  02:49 13  01:24  4  02:22  9  01:08  5  02:02 11  02:22 12  00:46  5  00:40  4  01:01 11  00:53  5  00:42  4  04:59 12  00:28  1  00:20  7  00:12  5
                                                    07:15     09:13     00:38     00:21     00:25    -00:01     00:38    -00:04     00:34    -00:02     00:52     00:54     00:03    -00:09     00:27     00:03     00:00     03:43    -00:06     00:02     00:00   
     Harijs Meiers              DQ       17:17:52   01:11  5  02:30  3  04:11  3  05:29  2  06:06  2  07:00  3  09:19  3  10:56  4  13:22  4  14:31  4  16:17  4  18:35  5  19:23  5  20:07  5                                                                       DQ
     3281 okzk                                      01:11  5  01:19  1  01:41  8  01:18  3  00:37  2  00:54  6  02:19  7  01:37 10  02:26 10  01:09  6  01:46  9  02:18 10  00:48  6  00:44  6                                                                      
                                                   -00:30     00:00     00:24     00:00    -00:05     00:03     00:08     00:09     00:38    -00:01     00:36     00:50     00:05    -00:05                                                                         
     Kristaps Bērziņš           DQ       17:38:28   01:04  2  02:25  1  03:51  1  07:16  8  08:05  8  09:03  8  11:01  7  12:16  6  17:23 10  18:35 10  19:50 10  23:08 10  24:01 10  24:38 10  25:11  9                                                             DQ
     4008 Taka                                      01:04  2  01:21  3  01:26  3  03:25 12  00:49  8  00:58  8  01:58  1  01:15  1  05:07 14  01:12  9  01:15  6  03:18 14  00:53 12  00:37  1  00:33  1                                                            
                                                   -00:37     00:02     00:09     02:07     00:07     00:07    -00:13    -00:13     03:19     00:02     00:05     01:50     00:10    -00:12    -00:01                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       00:51     01:19     01:17     01:07     00:36     00:49     01:58     01:15     01:39     01:02     01:09     01:23     00:36     00:37     00:33     00:47     00:33     01:16     00:28     00:15     00:09   00:19:39

S40 Course (2): 11 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:22:05 16:44:33   01:45  1  04:15  1  07:42  1  10:44  1  11:59  1  13:47  1  16:24  1  17:57  1  20:26  1  21:18  1  21:46  1  22:05  1 00:22:05
     3206 Valdemārpils                              01:45  1  02:30  1  03:27  2  03:02  1  01:15  1  01:48  3  02:37  1  01:33  1  02:29  1  00:52  1  00:28  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:52:56 16:38:38   04:40  2  10:16  3  13:33  2  34:58  2  37:22  2  39:03  2  44:09  2  47:16  2  50:41  2  51:57  2  52:33  2  52:56  2 00:52:56
     3274 Laidze                                    04:40  2  05:36  3  03:17  1  21:25  3  02:24  2  01:41  1  05:06  3  03:07  3  03:25  2  01:16  2  00:36  2  00:23  2
                                                    02:55     03:06    -00:10     18:23     01:09    -00:07     02:29     01:34     00:56     00:24     00:08     00:04   
  3. Sanita Leja                00:53:03 16:38:32   04:47  3  10:07  2  13:48  3  35:03  3  37:29  3  39:12  3  44:16  3  47:20  3  50:46  3  52:04  3  52:40  3  53:03  3 00:53:03
     3273 Laidze                                    04:47  3  05:20  2  03:41  3  21:15  2  02:26  3  01:43  2  05:04  2  03:04  2  03:26  3  01:18  3  00:36  2  00:23  2
                                                    03:02     02:50     00:14     18:13     01:11    -00:05     02:27     01:31     00:57     00:26     00:08     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       01:45     02:30     03:17     03:02     01:15     01:41     02:37     01:33     02:29     00:52     00:28     00:19   00:21:48

S18 Course (2): 11 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:22:22 16:44:10   02:03  1  04:41  1  08:03  1  11:09  1  12:18  1  14:06  1  16:39  1  18:15  1  20:41  1  21:34  1  22:03  1  22:22  1 00:22:22
     3293 Valdemārpils                              02:03  1  02:38  2  03:22  3  03:06  1  01:09  1  01:48  3  02:33  1  01:36  3  02:26  1  00:53  3  00:29  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                00:40:35 16:25:57   03:08  2  05:44  2  08:13  2  29:15  2  30:27  2  31:58  2  34:37  2  36:09  2  39:10  2  39:52  2  40:18  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:08  2  02:36  1  02:29  2  21:02  2  01:12  2  01:31  2  02:39  2  01:32  1  03:01  3  00:42  2  00:26  1  00:17  2
                                                    01:05    -00:02    -00:53     17:56     00:03    -00:17     00:06    -00:04     00:35    -00:11    -00:03    -00:02   
  3. Līga Kviese                00:41:26 16:25:01   04:03  3  06:41  3  09:07  3  30:14  3  31:26  3  32:50  3  35:31  3  37:03  3  40:03  3  40:42  3  41:10  3  41:26  3 00:41:26
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:03  3  02:38  2  02:26  1  21:07  3  01:12  2  01:24  1  02:41  3  01:32  1  03:00  2  00:39  1  00:28  2  00:16  1
                                                    02:00     00:00    -00:56     18:01     00:03    -00:24     00:08    -00:04     00:34    -00:14    -00:01    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       02:03     02:36     02:26     03:06     01:09     01:24     02:33     01:32     02:26     00:39     00:26     00:16   00:20:36

V12 Course (3): 7 KP 1,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:07:18 16:47:00   00:55  1  02:21  1  03:49  1  04:33  1  06:08  1  06:48  1  07:05  1  07:18  1 00:07:18
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 00:55  1  01:26  1  01:28  1  00:44  2  01:35  2  00:40  5  00:17  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:08:12 16:45:44   01:47  3  03:37  2  05:07  2  05:48  2  07:19  2  07:44  2  08:00  2  08:12  2 00:08:12
     3236 BJC/Virbi                                 01:47  3  01:50  2  01:30  2  00:41  1  01:31  1  00:25  1  00:16  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:52     00:24     00:02    -00:03    -00:04    -00:15    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Henriks Apsītis            00:13:39 16:40:03   01:56  6  05:03  3  08:38  3  09:56  3  12:05  3  12:57  3  13:23  3  13:39  3 00:13:39
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 01:56  6  03:07  5  03:35  9  01:18 12  02:09  3  00:52 12  00:26 12  00:16  9
                                                    01:01     01:41     02:07     00:34     00:34     00:12     00:09     00:03   
  4. Sandis Ķemlers             00:14:23 17:05:15   01:59  7  05:35  5  09:05  5  10:04  4  12:57  5  13:48  4  14:08  4  14:23  4 00:14:23
     3251 Ugāle                                     01:59  7  03:36  7  03:30  7  00:59  6  02:53  8  00:51 11  00:20  5  00:15  7
                                                    01:04     02:10     02:02     00:15     01:18     00:11     00:03     00:02   
  5. Pēteris Ēcis               00:14:48 17:05:26   01:51  5  05:26  4  08:56  4  10:12  5  12:42  4  13:53  5  14:13  5  14:48  5 00:14:48
     1599 x60                                       01:51  5  03:35  6  03:30  7  01:16 11  02:30  5  01:11 15  00:20  5  00:35 17
                                                    00:56     02:09     02:02     00:32     00:55     00:31     00:03     00:22   
  6. Daniels Siljevičs          00:38:26 16:27:58   03:07 10  16:21  7  32:46  8  34:23  8  36:49  6  37:42  6  38:09  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
     2928 Valdemārpils                              03:07 10  13:14 11  16:25 14  01:37 15  02:26  4  00:53 13  00:27 13  00:17 11
                                                    02:12     11:48     14:57     00:53     00:51     00:13     00:10     00:04   
  7. Adrians Siljevičs          00:38:58 16:27:22   01:48  4  21:34 12  33:17  9  34:52  9  37:27  7  38:13  7  38:38  7  38:58  7 00:38:58
     2929 Valdemārpils                              01:48  4  19:46 14  11:43 13  01:35 14  02:35  6  00:46  9  00:25 10  00:20 16
                                                    00:53     18:20     10:15     00:51     01:00     00:06     00:08     00:07   
  8. Rahmats Stromanis          00:40:33 16:37:54   03:02  9  19:48  8  26:15  6  31:19  6  39:21  8  40:01  8  40:21  8  40:33  8 00:40:33
     2902 Valdemārpils                              03:02  9  16:46 12  06:27 12  05:04 17  08:02 13  00:40  5  00:20  5  00:12  1
                                                    02:07     15:20     04:59     04:20     06:27     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
  9. Mareks Leimanis            00:41:02 16:44:21   01:10  2  33:36 13  35:23 10  36:21 10  39:33  9  40:18  9  40:45  9  41:02  9 00:41:02
     3285 BJC/Virbi                                 01:10  2  32:26 16  01:47  4  00:58  5  03:12  9  00:45  7  00:27 13  00:17 11
                                                    00:15     31:00     00:19     00:14     01:37     00:05     00:10     00:04   
 10. Nauris Iļjins              00:41:34 16:37:07   03:54 11  20:51 10  27:16  7  32:11  7  40:12 10  40:58 10  41:18 10  41:34 10 00:41:34
        0 x54                                       03:54 11  16:57 13  06:25 11  04:55 16  08:01 12  00:46  9  00:20  5  00:16  9
                                                    02:59     15:31     04:57     04:11     06:26     00:06     00:03     00:03   
 11. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:42:04 16:42:51   02:31  8  35:00 15  36:41 11  37:33 11  40:53 11  41:28 11  41:47 11  42:04 11 00:42:04
     3232 BJC/Virbi                                 02:31  8  32:29 17  01:41  3  00:52  4  03:20 10  00:35  2  00:19  3  00:17 11
                                                    01:36     31:03     00:13     00:08     01:45    -00:05     00:02     00:04   
 12. Raitis Stromanis           00:43:07 16:36:22   04:45 12  34:23 14  38:01 12  39:01 12  41:51 12  42:36 12  42:55 12  43:07 12 00:43:07
     2927 Valdemārpils                              04:45 12  29:38 15  03:38 10  01:00  8  02:50  7  00:45  7  00:19  3  00:12  1
                                                    03:50     28:12     02:10     00:16     01:15     00:05     00:02    -00:01   
 13. Salvis Karols              00:49:28 16:29:11   18:45 15  21:07 11  38:52 14  39:51 14  48:11 14  48:50 14  49:11 13  49:28 13 00:49:28
     2932 Valdemārpils                              18:45 15  02:22  3  17:45 15  00:59  6  08:20 14  00:39  4  00:21  9  00:17 11
                                                    17:50     00:56     16:17     00:15     06:45    -00:01     00:04     00:04   
 14. Ilgvars Kūris              00:49:30 16:30:06   17:47 14  20:17  9  38:02 13  39:06 13  48:09 13  48:47 13  49:15 14  49:30 14 00:49:30
        0 x58                                       17:47 14  02:30  4  17:45 15  01:04  9  09:03 15  00:38  3  00:28 15  00:15  7
                                                    16:52     01:04     16:17     00:20     07:28    -00:02     00:11     00:02   
 15. Artūrs Silgals             00:58:51 16:26:08   34:45 16  38:48 16  41:57 15  42:47 15  56:01 15  57:29 15  58:38 15  58:51 15 00:58:51
     2934 Valdemārpils                              34:45 16  04:03 10  03:09  6  00:50  3  13:14 17  01:28 16  01:09 17  00:13  4
                                                    33:50     02:37     01:41     00:06     11:39     00:48     00:52     00:00   
 16. Klāvs Dērings              01:00:23 16:24:35   36:25 17  40:27 17  43:25 16  44:33 16  57:37 16  59:09 16  60:10 16  60:23 16 01:00:23
     2903 Valdemārpils                              36:25 17  04:02  8  02:58  5  01:08 10  13:04 16  01:32 17  01:01 16  00:13  4
                                                    35:30     02:36     01:30     00:24     11:29     00:52     00:44     00:00   
 17. Džannijs Kļaviņš           01:01:55 16:23:37   05:26 13  09:28  6  53:40 17  55:09 17  60:13 17  61:12 17  61:37 17  61:55 17 01:01:55
     2905 Valdemārpils                              05:26 13  04:02  8  44:12 17  01:29 13  05:04 11  00:59 14  00:25 10  00:18 15
                                                    04:31     02:36     42:44     00:45     03:29     00:19     00:08     00:05   
     Pēteris Ēcis               DQ       16:26:48                                                                                  DQ
     1599 x19                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                  
     Dāvis Iļjins               DQ       16:25:20                                                                                  DQ
     2904 Valdemārpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                       00:55     01:26     01:28     00:41     01:31     00:25     00:16     00:12   00:06:54

S12 Course (3): 7 KP 1,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:11:50 16:51:17   02:47  4  05:14  2  07:15  1  08:11  1  10:23  1  11:14  1  11:36  1  11:50  1 00:11:50
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 02:47  4  02:27  3  02:01  3  00:56  2  02:12  2  00:51 10  00:22  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:12:13 16:54:03   01:15  2  04:47  1  07:20  2  08:30  2  10:49  2  11:34  2  11:59  2  12:13  2 00:12:13
     3222 Valdemārpils                              01:15  2  03:32  5  02:33  5  01:10  6  02:19  4  00:45  7  00:25  3  00:14  2
                                                   -01:32     01:05     00:32     00:14     00:07    -00:06     00:03     00:00   
  3. Laine Krišmane             00:12:51 16:53:24   01:04  1  05:24  3  07:47  3  09:02  3  11:20  3  12:04  3  12:35  3  12:51  3 00:12:51
     2916 Valdemārpils                              01:04  1  04:20  6  02:23  4  01:15  8  02:18  3  00:44  5  00:31  8  00:16  6
                                                   -01:43     01:53     00:22     00:19     00:06    -00:07     00:09     00:02   
  4. Dita Elīna Sila            00:13:03 16:50:00   04:06  5  06:35  4  08:30  4  09:25  4  11:44  4  12:30  4  12:50  4  13:03  4 00:13:03
     3342 Dundaga                                   04:06  5  02:29  4  01:55  1  00:55  1  02:19  4  00:46  8  00:20  1  00:13  1
                                                    01:19     00:02    -00:06    -00:01     00:07    -00:05    -00:02    -00:01   
  5. Inita Vadone               00:16:49 16:56:49   01:51  3  08:15  5  11:00  5  12:05  5  14:00  5  14:44  5  16:33  5  16:49  5 00:16:49
        0 Talsu BJC                                 01:51  3  06:24 11  02:45  7  01:05  4  01:55  1  00:44  5  01:49 12  00:16  6
                                                   -00:56     03:57     00:44     00:09    -00:17    -00:07     01:27     00:02   
  6. Judīte Ozolinkēviča        00:20:47 16:33:43   05:43  6  10:45  8  15:16  8  16:27  8  19:17  6  20:03  6  20:32  6  20:47  6 00:20:47
     3288 Valdemārpils                              05:43  6  05:02  8  04:31  9  01:11  7  02:50  8  00:46  8  00:29  6  00:15  4
                                                    02:56     02:35     02:30     00:15     00:38    -00:05     00:07     00:01   
  7. Evita Ozolinkevica         00:21:30 16:32:59   06:25  7  11:27  9  15:59  9  17:14  9  20:04  7  20:46  7  21:15  7  21:30  7 00:21:30
        0 x24                                       06:25  7  05:02  8  04:32 10  01:15  8  02:50  8  00:42  2  00:29  6  00:15  4
                                                    03:38     02:35     02:31     00:19     00:38    -00:09     00:07     00:01   
  8. Laura Freiberga            00:22:38 16:31:49   07:33 11  12:36 10  17:23 10  18:26 10  21:09  8  21:51  8  22:22  8  22:38  8 00:22:38
     3289 Valdemārpils                              07:33 11  05:03 10  04:47 12  01:03  3  02:43  6  00:42  2  00:31  8  00:16  6
                                                    04:46     02:36     02:46     00:07     00:31    -00:09     00:09     00:02   
  9. Alise Jansone              00:23:28 16:30:57   08:24 12  13:25 11  18:06 11  19:21 11  22:09  9  22:46  9  23:12  9  23:28  9 00:23:28
     3300 Valdemārpils                              08:24 12  05:01  7  04:41 11  01:15  8  02:48  7  00:37  1  00:26  4  00:16  6
                                                    05:37     02:34     02:40     00:19     00:36    -00:14     00:04     00:02   
 10. Arta Reine                 00:28:49 16:39:27   06:50  8  09:03  6  11:49  6  13:09  6  26:32 10  27:56 10  28:27 10  28:49 10 00:28:49
        0 -                                         06:50  8  02:13  1  02:46  8  01:20 12  13:23 11  01:24 12  00:31  8  00:22 11
                                                    04:03    -00:14     00:45     00:24     11:11     00:33     00:09     00:08   
 11. Anete Pētersone            00:28:57 16:39:20   06:56  9  09:09  7  11:53  7  13:12  7  26:36 11  27:59 11  28:32 11  28:57 11 00:28:57
        0 -                                         06:56  9  02:13  1  02:44  6  01:19 11  13:24 12  01:23 11  00:33 11  00:25 12
                                                    04:09    -00:14     00:43     00:23     11:12     00:32     00:11     00:11   
 12. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:56:34 16:34:28   07:04 10  43:29 12  45:27 12  46:36 12  55:07 12  55:50 12  56:16 12  56:34 12 00:56:34
     3237 BJC/Virbi                                 07:04 10  36:25 12  01:58  2  01:09  5  08:31 10  00:43  4  00:26  4  00:18 10
                                                    04:17     33:58    -00:03     00:13     06:19    -00:08     00:04     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       01:04     02:13     01:55     00:55     01:55     00:37     00:20     00:13   00:09:12

V14 Course (4): 10 KP 1,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Dāvis Bricis               00:15:12 16:28:36   01:54  2  04:41  1  06:14  1  07:29  1  08:33  1  10:59  1  11:51  1  13:36  1  14:35  1  14:56  1  15:12  1 00:15:12
     3219 Valdemārpils                              01:54  2  02:47  2  01:33  1  01:15  2  01:04  1  02:26  1  00:52  2  01:45  1  00:59  2  00:21  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Vilks               00:21:05 16:27:51   01:10  1  04:57  2  06:52  2  11:38  3  14:04  2  17:14  2  18:07  2  19:52  2  20:34  2  20:52  2  21:05  2 00:21:05
     3207 Valdemārpils                              01:10  1  03:47  3  01:55  3  04:46  4  02:26  3  03:10  2  00:53  3  01:45  1  00:42  1  00:18  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:44     01:00     00:22     03:31     01:22     00:44     00:01     00:00    -00:17    -00:03    -00:03   
     Dāvis Ruņģevics            DQ       16:49:22   08:16  4  15:45  4  17:52  4  19:05  4  21:11  4  25:02  4                                                   DQ
        0 x68                                       08:16  4  07:29  4  02:07  4  01:13  1  02:06  2  03:51  4                                                  
                                                    06:22     04:42     00:34    -00:02     01:02     01:25                                                     
     Daumants Stīpnieks         DQ       17:30:36   05:11  3  07:39  3  09:20  3  11:18  2  15:58  3  19:24  3  20:10  3                                         DQ
        0 Talsi                                     05:11  3  02:28  1  01:41  2  01:58  3  04:40  4  03:26  3  00:46  1                                        
                                                    03:17    -00:19     00:08     00:43     03:36     01:00    -00:06                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:10     02:28     01:33     01:13     01:04     02:26     00:46     01:45     00:42     00:18     00:13   00:13:38

S14 Course (4): 10 KP 1,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Ieva Vadone                00:16:31 16:52:17   01:29  1  04:54  2  07:04  1  08:13  1  09:06  1  12:38  1  13:23  1  15:12  1  15:53  1  16:18  1  16:31  1 00:16:31
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 01:29  1  03:25  2  02:10  1  01:09  1  00:53  1  03:32  4  00:45  1  01:49  2  00:41  3  00:25  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:20:20 16:28:52   01:34  2  04:22  1  07:26  2  09:21  2  13:05  2  16:14  2  17:09  2  18:55  2  19:42  2  20:04  2  20:20  2 00:20:20
     3211 Valdemārpils                              01:34  2  02:48  1  03:04  4  01:55  5  03:44  5  03:09  3  00:55  2  01:46  1  00:47  4  00:22  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:05    -00:37     00:54     00:46     02:51    -00:23     00:10    -00:03     00:06    -00:03     00:03   
  3. Sabīne Blaua               00:31:17 16:30:29   03:16  4  13:01  3  16:11  3  17:31  3  18:48  3  23:33  3  24:29  3  28:50  3  30:38  3  31:03  3  31:17  3 00:31:17
     3212 Valdemārpils                              03:16  4  09:45  3  03:10  5  01:20  2  01:17  2  04:45  5  00:56  3  04:21  5  01:48  5  00:25  4  00:14  2
                                                    01:47     06:20     01:00     00:11     00:24     01:13     00:11     02:32     01:07     00:00     00:01   
  4. Edīte Kajaka               00:40:03 16:39:55   02:37  3  26:03  4  28:20  4  30:04  4  32:14  4  34:27  4  35:40  4  38:49  4  39:26  4  39:47  4  40:03  4 00:40:03
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                02:37  3  23:26  4  02:17  3  01:44  3  02:10  3  02:13  1  01:13  5  03:09  3  00:37  1  00:21  1  00:16  4
                                                    01:08     20:01     00:07     00:35     01:17    -01:19     00:28     01:20    -00:04    -00:04     00:03   
  5. Terēze Peniķe              00:41:44 16:38:11   04:20  5  27:46  5  29:58  5  31:45  5  33:56  5  36:09  5  37:14  5  40:31  5  41:09  5  41:30  5  41:44  5 00:41:44
        0 x61                                       04:20  5  23:26  4  02:12  2  01:47  4  02:11  4  02:13  1  01:05  4  03:17  4  00:38  2  00:21  1  00:14  2
                                                    02:51     20:01     00:02     00:38     01:18    -01:19     00:20     01:28    -00:03    -00:04     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:29     02:48     02:10     01:09     00:53     02:13     00:45     01:46     00:37     00:21     00:13   00:14:24

S Course (5): 15 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:20:55 17:40:40   01:19  1  03:38  2  06:03  2  07:32  2  08:27  2  09:29  1  11:38  2  13:21  1  14:06  1  15:04  1  16:36  1  17:34  1  19:23  1  20:10  1  20:36  1  20:55  1 00:20:55
     3298 Taka                                      01:19  1  02:19  3  02:25  4  01:29  2  00:55  1  01:02  2  02:09  5  01:43  1  00:45  2  00:58  1  01:32  2  00:58  2  01:49  3  00:47  4  00:26  4  00:19  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:22:16 17:39:08   01:22  2  04:14  3  07:42  4  09:06  4  10:03  3  11:03  3  13:11  3  14:55  3  15:39  3  16:38  3  18:07  3  19:07  2  20:57  2  21:35  2  22:03  2  22:16  2 00:22:16
     3268 Taka                                      01:22  2  02:52  6  03:28  5  01:24  1  00:57  2  01:00  1  02:08  4  01:44  2  00:44  1  00:59  2  01:29  1  01:00  3  01:50  4  00:38  1  00:28  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:03     00:33     01:03    -00:05     00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:09     00:02    -00:06   
  3. Ieva Meiere                00:25:55 17:22:41   02:37  6  05:01  5  06:57  3  08:45  3  10:12  4  11:31  4  13:42  4  15:45  4  17:38  4  20:04  4  21:48  4  22:51  3  24:39  3  25:20  3  25:42  3  25:55  3 00:25:55
     3280 okzk                                      02:37  6  02:24  4  01:56  3  01:48  5  01:27  7  01:19  4  02:11  6  02:03  4  01:53  6  02:26  7  01:44  5  01:03  4  01:48  2  00:41  2  00:22  3  00:13  1
                                                    01:18     00:05    -00:29     00:19     00:32     00:17     00:02     00:20     01:08     01:28     00:12     00:05    -00:01    -00:06    -00:04    -00:06   
  4. Kristīna Ēce               00:28:13 16:26:26   01:40  4  04:31  4  08:09  5  10:01  5  11:15  5  12:34  5  14:41  5  17:40  5  19:41  5  21:11  5  22:45  5  24:24  4  26:31  4  27:26  4  27:55  4  28:13  4 00:28:13
     3226 Valdemārpils                              01:40  4  02:51  5  03:38  6  01:52  6  01:14  6  01:19  4  02:07  3  02:59  6  02:01  7  01:30  5  01:34  3  01:39  6  02:07  6  00:55  6  00:29  6  00:18  5
                                                    00:21     00:32     01:13     00:23     00:19     00:17    -00:02     01:16     01:16     00:32     00:02     00:41     00:18     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:29:57 17:18:31   07:53  7  10:03  7  11:54  7  13:25  7  14:24  7  15:50  7  18:56  7  20:52  6  21:47  6  23:53  7  26:01  7  26:56  6  28:41  5  29:22  5  29:43  5  29:57  5 00:29:57
      252 Kamparkalns                               07:53  7  02:10  2  01:51  2  01:31  3  00:59  3  01:26  7  03:06  7  01:56  3  00:55  3  02:06  6  02:08  7  00:55  1  01:45  1  00:41  2  00:21  1  00:14  3
                                                    06:34    -00:09    -00:34     00:02     00:04     00:24     00:57     00:13     00:10     01:08     00:36    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06    -00:05    -00:05   
  6. Ilze Robalde               00:30:12 17:11:36   02:22  5  05:35  6  10:13  6  12:38  6  13:43  6  14:59  6  16:38  6  21:22  7  22:26  7  23:41  6  25:25  6  26:48  5  28:46  6  29:37  6  29:58  6  30:12  6 00:30:12
     3296 Talsi                                     02:22  5  03:13  7  04:38  7  02:25  7  01:05  5  01:16  3  01:39  2  04:44  7  01:04  4  01:15  4  01:44  5  01:23  5  01:58  5  00:51  5  00:21  1  00:14  3
                                                    01:03     00:54     02:13     00:56     00:10     00:14    -00:30     03:01     00:19     00:17     00:12     00:25     00:09     00:04    -00:05    -00:05   
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       17:28:38   01:37  3  03:37  1  05:15  1  07:02  1  08:05  1  09:29  1  11:04  1  13:45  2  14:53  2  15:52  2  17:34  2                                                   DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   01:37  3  02:00  1  01:38  1  01:47  4  01:03  4  01:24  6  01:35  1  02:41  5  01:08  5  00:59  2  01:42  4                                                  
                                                    00:18    -00:19    -00:47     00:18     00:08     00:22    -00:34     00:58     00:23     00:01     00:10                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       01:19     02:00     01:38     01:24     00:55     01:00     01:35     01:43     00:44     00:58     01:29     00:55     01:45     00:38     00:21     00:13   00:18:37

V18 Course (5): 15 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:20:26 16:28:06   01:19  1  05:32  1  07:04  1  08:35  1  09:22  1  10:07  1  11:41  1  13:35  1  14:18  1  15:04  1  16:56  1  17:46  1  19:20  1  19:57  1  20:13  1  20:26  1 00:20:26
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 01:19  1  04:13  5  01:32  1  01:31  2  00:47  4  00:45  1  01:34  2  01:54  3  00:43  1  00:46  1  01:52  3  00:50  2  01:34  1  00:37  3  00:16  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            00:20:54 16:27:35   01:52  2  06:05  2  07:37  2  09:09  2  09:56  2  10:42  2  12:16  2  14:04  2  14:51  2  15:38  2  17:29  2  18:16  2  19:55  2  20:26  2  20:42  2  20:54  2 00:20:54
        0 x16                                       01:52  2  04:13  5  01:32  1  01:32  3  00:47  4  00:46  3  01:34  2  01:48  1  00:47  2  00:47  2  01:51  2  00:47  1  01:39  3  00:31  1  00:16  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:33     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:06     00:04     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:05    -00:06     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:21:29 16:26:59   02:29  3  06:40  3  08:26  3  09:47  3  10:28  3  11:17  3  12:49  3  14:41  3  15:29  3  16:17  3  18:04  3  18:54  3  20:29  3  21:03  3  21:19  3  21:29  3 00:21:29
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 02:29  3  04:11  4  01:46  3  01:21  1  00:41  1  00:49  5  01:32  1  01:52  2  00:48  3  00:48  3  01:47  1  00:50  2  01:35  2  00:34  2  00:16  1  00:10  1
                                                    01:10    -00:02     00:14    -00:10    -00:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:02     00:05     00:02    -00:05     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:03   
     Juris Krūkliņš             DQ       16:24:47   04:10  5  07:57  5  09:51  5  11:52  5  12:36  5  13:21  5  17:44  5  19:57  5  21:05  5  22:05  5                                                             DQ
     3299 Valdemārpils                              04:10  5  03:47  2  01:54  6  02:01  6  00:44  2  00:45  1  04:23  6  02:13  5  01:08  4  01:00  6                                                            
                                                    02:51    -00:26     00:22     00:30    -00:03     00:00     02:49     00:19     00:25     00:14                                                               
     Armands Štokmanis          DQ       16:25:32   03:30  4  07:14  4  09:07  4  11:01  4  11:53  4  12:40  4  16:58  4  19:10  4  20:18  4  21:15  4                                                             DQ
        0 x28                                       03:30  4  03:44  1  01:53  5  01:54  4  00:52  6  00:47  4  04:18  5  02:12  4  01:08  4  00:57  5                                                            
                                                    02:11    -00:29     00:21     00:23     00:05     00:02     02:44     00:18     00:25     00:11                                                               
     Artūrs Freibergs           DQ       16:23:49   05:10  6  09:00  6  10:52  6  12:48  6  13:32  6  14:21  6  18:38  6  20:51  6  22:05  6  23:01  6                                                             DQ
     3220 Valdemārpils                              05:10  6  03:50  3  01:52  4  01:56  5  00:44  2  00:49  5  04:17  4  02:13  5  01:14  6  00:56  4                                                            
                                                    03:51    -00:23     00:20     00:25    -00:03     00:04     02:43     00:19     00:31     00:10                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:19     03:44     01:32     01:21     00:41     00:45     01:32     01:48     00:43     00:46     01:47     00:47     01:34     00:31     00:16     00:10   00:19:16

V50 Course (5): 15 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:23:53 16:57:16   01:17  1  03:21  1  06:02  2  07:48  2  08:44  2  09:49  2  14:01  2  15:50  2  16:55  2  17:53  2  19:24  2  20:37  1  22:39  1  23:18  1  23:39  1  23:53  1 00:23:53
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:17  1  02:04  2  02:41  2  01:46  1  00:56  1  01:05  1  04:12  2  01:49  1  01:05  2  00:58  1  01:31  1  01:13  1  02:02  1  00:39  1  00:21  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Ivars Šleiners             DQ       17:28:31   01:42  2  03:42  2  05:19  1  07:06  1  08:15  1  09:39  1  11:14  1  13:54  1  14:55  1  15:55  1  17:39  1                                                   DQ
     3259 Dundaga                                   01:42  2  02:00  1  01:37  1  01:47  2  01:09  2  01:24  2  01:35  1  02:40  2  01:01  1  01:00  2  01:44  2                                                  
                                                    00:25    -00:04    -01:04     00:01     00:13     00:19    -02:37     00:51    -00:04     00:02     00:13                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       01:17     02:00     01:37     01:46     00:56     01:05     01:35     01:49     01:01     00:58     01:31     01:13     02:02     00:39     00:21     00:14   00:20:04

# 1 Course (V): 20 KP 3,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:22:21 17:07:24   01:41 10  03:00  6  04:17  4  05:35  4  06:17  4  07:08  4  09:19  3  10:47  3  12:35  3  13:45  3  14:55  1  16:23  1  17:06  1  17:55  1  18:29  1  19:19  1  20:01  1  21:17  1  21:51  1  22:09  1  22:21  1 00:22:21
     3333 Vizbulītes                                01:41 10  01:19  1  01:17  1  01:18  3  00:42  4  00:51  5  02:11  6  01:28  9  01:48  2  01:10  8  01:10  2  01:28  2  00:43  3  00:49 10  00:34  2  00:50  3  00:42  4  01:16  1  00:34  5  00:18  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Almants Kalniņš            00:23:44 17:12:44   01:04  2  02:29  2  04:05  2  05:15  1  06:06  2  06:56  2  08:58  2  10:22  2  12:22  2  13:25  2  15:28  2  17:41  3  18:25  3  19:03  3  19:41  3  20:28  3  21:05  2  22:50  2  23:20  2  23:35  2  23:44  2 00:23:44
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:04  2  01:25  4  01:36  5  01:10  2  00:51  9  00:50  2  02:02  3  01:24  4  02:00  8  01:03  2  02:03 13  02:13  9  00:44  4  00:38  2  00:38  5  00:47  1  00:37  2  01:45  7  00:30  2  00:15  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:37     00:06     00:19    -00:08     00:09    -00:01    -00:09    -00:04     00:12    -00:07     00:53     00:45     00:01    -00:11     00:04    -00:03    -00:05     00:29    -00:04    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Jānis Turks                00:24:02 17:34:42   01:23  8  03:12  8  04:58  8  06:23  6  07:18  6  08:18  6  10:24  6  11:44  5  13:35  5  14:39  5  15:48  3  17:23  2  18:11  2  18:50  2  19:26  2  20:23  2  21:14  3  23:02  3  23:33  3  23:50  3  24:02  3 00:24:02
      993 Taka                                      01:23  8  01:49  9  01:46  9  01:25  7  00:55 11  01:00 10  02:06  4  01:20  2  01:51  4  01:04  4  01:09  1  01:35  3  00:48  6  00:39  3  00:36  4  00:57  6  00:51 10  01:48  8  00:31  3  00:17  3  00:12  5
                                                   -00:18     00:30     00:29     00:07     00:13     00:09    -00:05    -00:08     00:03    -00:06    -00:01     00:07     00:05    -00:10     00:02     00:07     00:09     00:32    -00:03    -00:01     00:00   
  4. Andris Mireckis            00:24:38 16:56:19   01:17  6  03:03  7  04:22  6  05:29  2  06:05  1  06:55  1  08:56  1  10:17  1  12:14  1  13:16  1  17:08  5  18:31  4  19:07  4  19:51  4  20:39  4  21:27  4  22:10  4  23:32  4  24:07  4  24:25  4  24:38  4 00:24:38
      251 Kamparkalns                               01:17  6  01:46  7  01:19  2  01:07  1  00:36  1  00:50  2  02:01  2  01:21  3  01:57  6  01:02  1  03:52 14  01:23  1  00:36  1  00:44  6  00:48  8  00:48  2  00:43  6  01:22  4  00:35  6  00:18  5  00:13  9
                                                   -00:24     00:27     00:02    -00:11    -00:06    -00:01    -00:10    -00:07     00:09    -00:08     02:42    -00:05    -00:07    -00:05     00:14    -00:02     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:00     00:01   
  5. Pēteris Īvāns              00:25:19 17:33:10   01:08  4  03:39  9  05:14  9  06:36  7  07:28  7  08:34  7  11:19  8  12:46  8  14:34  6  16:05  6  17:17  6  18:57  6  19:45  6  20:30  6  21:13  5  22:11  5  22:51  5  24:12  5  24:48  5  25:08  5  25:19  5 00:25:19
     1309 Taka                                      01:08  4  02:31 13  01:35  4  01:22  6  00:52 10  01:06 12  02:45 12  01:27  7  01:48  2  01:31 13  01:12  3  01:40  5  00:48  6  00:45  8  00:43  7  00:58  7  00:40  3  01:21  2  00:36  7  00:20  7  00:11  3
                                                   -00:33     01:12     00:18     00:04     00:10     00:15     00:34    -00:01     00:00     00:21     00:02     00:12     00:05    -00:04     00:09     00:08    -00:02     00:05     00:02     00:02    -00:01   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          00:26:46 17:31:40   03:27 13  05:05 13  06:45 11  08:17 10  09:04 10  10:08  9  12:34  9  14:01  9  15:59  8  17:24  8  18:38  8  20:22  8  21:12  8  22:06  8  22:40  7  23:40  7  24:26  7  25:47  6  26:20  6  26:36  6  26:46  6 00:26:46
     3249 Taka                                      03:27 13  01:38  6  01:40  6  01:32  9  00:47  7  01:04 11  02:26  8  01:27  7  01:58  7  01:25 11  01:14  5  01:44  6  00:50 10  00:54 12  00:34  2  01:00  8  00:46  9  01:21  2  00:33  4  00:16  2  00:10  2
                                                    01:46     00:19     00:23     00:14     00:05     00:13     00:15    -00:01     00:10     00:15     00:04     00:16     00:07     00:05     00:00     00:10     00:04     00:05    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02   
  7. Kārlis Plūksna             00:28:50 17:08:10   01:19  7  02:44  5  04:33  7  06:02  5  06:46  5  07:35  5  10:11  5  12:40  7  15:47  7  16:56  7  18:27  7  20:17  7  21:05  7  21:50  7  22:32  6  23:22  6  24:05  6  27:43  7  28:21  7  28:38  7  28:50  7 00:28:50
     3260 Ugāle                                     01:19  7  01:25  4  01:49 10  01:29  8  00:44  5  00:49  1  02:36  9  02:29 13  03:07 13  01:09  6  01:31  7  01:50  7  00:48  6  00:45  8  00:42  6  00:50  3  00:43  6  03:38 11  00:38  8  00:17  3  00:12  5
                                                   -00:22     00:06     00:32     00:11     00:02    -00:02     00:25     01:01     01:19    -00:01     00:21     00:22     00:05    -00:04     00:08     00:00     00:01     02:22     00:04    -00:01     00:00   
  8. Aldis Rancāns              00:31:45 16:40:02   00:51  1  02:39  4  04:19  5  10:18 12  11:03 12  12:02 12  14:39 12  17:34 12  19:26 12  20:44 11  21:57 11  24:46 11  25:38 11  26:30 11  27:22 10  28:24  9  29:08  9  30:30  8  31:09  8  31:30  8  31:45  8 00:31:45
        0 Sabile                                    00:51  1  01:48  8  01:40  6  05:59 13  00:45  6  00:59  9  02:37 10  02:55 14  01:52  5  01:18 10  01:13  4  02:49 13  00:52 11  00:52 11  00:52 10  01:02  9  00:44  8  01:22  4  00:39  9  00:21 11  00:15 11
                                                   -00:50     00:29     00:23     04:41     00:03     00:08     00:26     01:27     00:04     00:08     00:03     01:21     00:09     00:03     00:18     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:05     00:03     00:03   
  9. Kārlis Vanags              00:33:06 16:35:28   02:01 11  04:04 11  08:40 13  09:59 11  10:39 11  11:34 11  13:40 10  15:05 10  16:44  9  17:47  9  19:25  9  21:01  9  21:42  9  22:25  9  24:00  8  27:55  8  28:28  8  31:54  9  32:35  9  32:55  9  33:06  9 00:33:06
        0 TBK                                       02:01 11  02:03 10  04:36 14  01:19  5  00:40  3  00:55  7  02:06  4  01:25  6  01:39  1  01:03  2  01:38  8  01:36  4  00:41  2  00:43  5  01:35 13  03:55 12  00:33  1  03:26 10  00:41 10  00:20  7  00:11  3
                                                    00:20     00:44     03:19     00:01    -00:02     00:04    -00:05    -00:03    -00:09    -00:07     00:28     00:08    -00:02    -00:06     01:01     03:05    -00:09     02:10     00:07     00:02    -00:01   
 10. Uldis Vēciņš               00:34:26 16:38:54   01:24  9  03:52 10  05:41 10  07:46  9  08:57  9  10:26 10  13:57 11  16:22 11  19:13 11  20:53 12  22:55 12  25:16 12  26:16 12  27:31 12  28:35 11  29:47 10  30:49 10  32:59 10  33:43 10  34:09 10  34:26 10 00:34:26
     2323 Kandava                                   01:24  9  02:28 12  01:49 10  02:05 11  01:11 13  01:29 13  03:31 14  02:25 12  02:51 12  01:40 14  02:02 11  02:21 11  01:00 14  01:15 14  01:04 12  01:12 10  01:02 11  02:10  9  00:44 12  00:26 12  00:17 12
                                                   -00:17     01:09     00:32     00:47     00:29     00:38     01:20     00:57     01:03     00:30     00:52     00:53     00:17     00:26     00:30     00:22     00:20     00:54     00:10     00:08     00:05   
 11. Varis Kreicbergs           00:42:21 16:29:33   02:39 12  04:58 12  06:52 12  16:03 13  17:43 13  19:12 13  21:56 13  23:58 13  26:35 13  28:00 13  29:54 13  32:02 13  32:57 13  34:02 13  34:51 12  37:29 11  39:33 11  41:05 11  41:47 11  42:07 11  42:21 11 00:42:21
        0 Kandava                                   02:39 12  02:19 11  01:54 12  09:11 14  01:40 14  01:29 13  02:44 11  02:02 11  02:37 11  01:25 11  01:54 10  02:08  8  00:55 13  01:05 13  00:49  9  02:38 11  02:04 12  01:32  6  00:42 11  00:20  7  00:14 10
                                                    00:58     01:00     00:37     07:53     00:58     00:38     00:33     00:34     00:49     00:15     00:44     00:40     00:12     00:16     00:15     01:48     01:22     00:16     00:08     00:02     00:02   
 12. Juris Damškalns            00:47:07 16:37:31   08:56 14  19:28 14  21:23 14  23:02 14  24:09 14  24:59 14  27:48 14  29:12 14  31:34 14  32:42 14  34:44 14  37:06 14  37:52 14  38:32 14  39:33 13  40:26 12  41:08 12  46:07 12  46:35 12  46:55 12  47:07 12 00:47:07
        0 TBK                                       08:56 14  10:32 14  01:55 13  01:39 10  01:07 12  00:50  2  02:49 13  01:24  4  02:22  9  01:08  5  02:02 11  02:22 12  00:46  5  00:40  4  01:01 11  00:53  5  00:42  4  04:59 12  00:28  1  00:20  7  00:12  5
                                                    07:15     09:13     00:38     00:21     00:25    -00:01     00:38    -00:04     00:34    -00:02     00:52     00:54     00:03    -00:09     00:27     00:03     00:00     03:43    -00:06     00:02     00:00   
     Harijs Meiers              DQ       17:17:52   01:11  5  02:30  3  04:11  3  05:29  2  06:06  2  07:00  3  09:19  3  10:56  4  13:22  4  14:31  4  16:17  4  18:35  5  19:23  5  20:07  5                                                                       DQ
     3281 okzk                                      01:11  5  01:19  1  01:41  8  01:18  3  00:37  2  00:54  6  02:19  7  01:37 10  02:26 10  01:09  6  01:46  9  02:18 10  00:48  6  00:44  6                                                                      
                                                   -00:30     00:00     00:24     00:00    -00:05     00:03     00:08     00:09     00:38    -00:01     00:36     00:50     00:05    -00:05                                                                         
     Kristaps Bērziņš           DQ       17:38:28   01:04  2  02:25  1  03:51  1  07:16  8  08:05  8  09:03  8  11:01  7  12:16  6  17:23 10  18:35 10  19:50 10  23:08 10  24:01 10  24:38 10  25:11  9                                                             DQ
     4008 Taka                                      01:04  2  01:21  3  01:26  3  03:25 12  00:49  8  00:58  8  01:58  1  01:15  1  05:07 14  01:12  9  01:15  6  03:18 14  00:53 12  00:37  1  00:33  1                                                            
                                                   -00:37     00:02     00:09     02:07     00:07     00:07    -00:13    -00:13     03:19     00:02     00:05     01:50     00:10    -00:12    -00:01                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       00:51     01:19     01:17     01:07     00:36     00:49     01:58     01:15     01:39     01:02     01:09     01:23     00:36     00:37     00:33     00:47     00:33     01:16     00:28     00:15     00:09   00:19:39

# 2 Course (S40,S18): 11 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:22:05 16:44:33   01:45  1  04:15  1  07:42  1  10:44  1  11:59  1  13:47  1  16:24  1  17:57  1  20:26  1  21:18  1  21:46  1  22:05  1 00:22:05
     3206 Valdemārpils                              01:45  1  02:30  1  03:27  5  03:02  1  01:15  4  01:48  5  02:37  2  01:33  3  02:29  2  00:52  3  00:28  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liene Kviese               00:22:22 16:44:10   02:03  2  04:41  2  08:03  2  11:09  2  12:18  2  14:06  2  16:39  2  18:15  2  20:41  2  21:34  2  22:03  2  22:22  2 00:22:22
     3293 Valdemārpils                              02:03  2  02:38  3  03:22  4  03:06  2  01:09  1  01:48  5  02:33  1  01:36  4  02:26  1  00:53  4  00:29  4  00:19  3
                                                    00:18     00:08    -00:05     00:04    -00:06     00:00    -00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:01     00:00   
  3. Marta Vilka                00:40:35 16:25:57   03:08  3  05:44  3  08:13  3  29:15  3  30:27  3  31:58  3  34:37  3  36:09  3  39:10  3  39:52  3  40:18  3  40:35  3 00:40:35
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:08  3  02:36  2  02:29  2  21:02  3  01:12  2  01:31  2  02:39  3  01:32  1  03:01  4  00:42  2  00:26  1  00:17  2
                                                    01:23     00:06    -00:58     18:00    -00:03    -00:17     00:02    -00:01     00:32    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
  4. Līga Kviese                00:41:26 16:25:01   04:03  4  06:41  4  09:07  4  30:14  4  31:26  4  32:50  4  35:31  4  37:03  4  40:03  4  40:42  4  41:10  4  41:26  4 00:41:26
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:03  4  02:38  3  02:26  1  21:07  4  01:12  2  01:24  1  02:41  4  01:32  1  03:00  3  00:39  1  00:28  2  00:16  1
                                                    02:18     00:08    -01:01     18:05    -00:03    -00:24     00:04    -00:01     00:31    -00:13     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Lolita Lipska              00:52:56 16:38:38   04:40  5  10:16  6  13:33  5  34:58  5  37:22  5  39:03  5  44:09  5  47:16  5  50:41  5  51:57  5  52:33  5  52:56  5 00:52:56
     3274 Laidze                                    04:40  5  05:36  6  03:17  3  21:25  6  02:24  5  01:41  3  05:06  6  03:07  6  03:25  5  01:16  5  00:36  5  00:23  5
                                                    02:55     03:06    -00:10     18:23     01:09    -00:07     02:29     01:34     00:56     00:24     00:08     00:04   
  6. Sanita Leja                00:53:03 16:38:32   04:47  6  10:07  5  13:48  6  35:03  6  37:29  6  39:12  6  44:16  6  47:20  6  50:46  6  52:04  6  52:40  6  53:03  6 00:53:03
     3273 Laidze                                    04:47  6  05:20  5  03:41  6  21:15  5  02:26  6  01:43  4  05:04  5  03:04  5  03:26  6  01:18  6  00:36  5  00:23  5
                                                    03:02     02:50     00:14     18:13     01:11    -00:05     02:27     01:31     00:57     00:26     00:08     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       01:45     02:30     02:26     03:02     01:09     01:24     02:33     01:32     02:26     00:39     00:26     00:16   00:20:08

# 3 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 1,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:07:18 16:47:00   00:55  1  02:21  1  03:49  1  04:33  1  06:08  1  06:48  1  07:05  1  07:18  1 00:07:18
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 00:55  1  01:26  1  01:28  1  00:44  2  01:35  2  00:40  6  00:17  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:08:12 16:45:44   01:47  5  03:37  2  05:07  2  05:48  2  07:19  2  07:44  2  08:00  2  08:12  2 00:08:12
     3236 BJC/Virbi                                 01:47  5  01:50  2  01:30  2  00:41  1  01:31  1  00:25  1  00:16  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:52     00:24     00:02    -00:03    -00:04    -00:15    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Edīte Bloka                00:11:50 16:51:17   02:47 12  05:14  5  07:15  3  08:11  3  10:23  3  11:14  3  11:36  3  11:50  3 00:11:50
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 02:47 12  02:27  6  02:01  7  00:56  6  02:12  5  00:51 20  00:22 11  00:14  8
                                                    01:52     01:01     00:33     00:12     00:37     00:11     00:05     00:01   
  4. Anna Vilka                 00:12:13 16:54:03   01:15  4  04:47  3  07:20  4  08:30  4  10:49  4  11:34  4  11:59  4  12:13  4 00:12:13
     3222 Valdemārpils                              01:15  4  03:32 10  02:33  9  01:10 16  02:19  7  00:45 13  00:25 12  00:14  8
                                                    00:20     02:06     01:05     00:26     00:44     00:05     00:08     00:01   
  5. Laine Krišmane             00:12:51 16:53:24   01:04  2  05:24  6  07:47  5  09:02  5  11:20  5  12:04  5  12:35  5  12:51  5 00:12:51
     2916 Valdemārpils                              01:04  2  04:20 16  02:23  8  01:15 18  02:18  6  00:44 11  00:31 23  00:16 14
                                                    00:09     02:54     00:55     00:31     00:43     00:04     00:14     00:03   
  6. Dita Elīna Sila            00:13:03 16:50:00   04:06 16  06:35  9  08:30  6  09:25  6  11:44  6  12:30  6  12:50  6  13:03  6 00:13:03
     3342 Dundaga                                   04:06 16  02:29  7  01:55  5  00:55  5  02:19  7  00:46 16  00:20  5  00:13  4
                                                    03:11     01:03     00:27     00:11     00:44     00:06     00:03     00:00   
  7. Henriks Apsītis            00:13:39 16:40:03   01:56  9  05:03  4  08:38  7  09:56  7  12:05  7  12:57  7  13:23  7  13:39  7 00:13:39
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 01:56  9  03:07  9  03:35 17  01:18 22  02:09  4  00:52 22  00:26 15  00:16 14
                                                    01:01     01:41     02:07     00:34     00:34     00:12     00:09     00:03   
  8. Sandis Ķemlers             00:14:23 17:05:15   01:59 10  05:35  8  09:05  9  10:04  8  12:57  9  13:48  8  14:08  8  14:23  8 00:14:23
     3251 Ugāle                                     01:59 10  03:36 12  03:30 15  00:59  8  02:53 17  00:51 20  00:20  5  00:15 10
                                                    01:04     02:10     02:02     00:15     01:18     00:11     00:03     00:02   
  9. Pēteris Ēcis               00:14:48 17:05:26   01:51  7  05:26  7  08:56  8  10:12  9  12:42  8  13:53  9  14:13  9  14:48  9 00:14:48
     1599 x60                                       01:51  7  03:35 11  03:30 15  01:16 21  02:30 10  01:11 25  00:20  5  00:35 29
                                                    00:56     02:09     02:02     00:32     00:55     00:31     00:03     00:22   
 10. Inita Vadone               00:16:49 16:56:49   01:51  7  08:15 10  11:00 10  12:05 10  14:00 10  14:44 10  16:33 10  16:49 10 00:16:49
        0 Talsu BJC                                 01:51  7  06:24 21  02:45 11  01:05 13  01:55  3  00:44 11  01:49 29  00:16 14
                                                    00:56     04:58     01:17     00:21     00:20     00:04     01:32     00:03   
 11. Judīte Ozolinkēviča        00:20:47 16:33:43   05:43 19  10:45 14  15:16 13  16:27 13  19:17 11  20:03 11  20:32 11  20:47 11 00:20:47
     3288 Valdemārpils                              05:43 19  05:02 18  04:31 19  01:11 17  02:50 14  00:46 16  00:29 21  00:15 10
                                                    04:48     03:36     03:03     00:27     01:15     00:06     00:12     00:02   
 12. Evita Ozolinkevica         00:21:30 16:32:59   06:25 20  11:27 15  15:59 14  17:14 14  20:04 12  20:46 12  21:15 12  21:30 12 00:21:30
        0 x24                                       06:25 20  05:02 18  04:32 20  01:15 18  02:50 14  00:42  8  00:29 21  00:15 10
                                                    05:30     03:36     03:04     00:31     01:15     00:02     00:12     00:02   
 13. Laura Freiberga            00:22:38 16:31:49   07:33 24  12:36 16  17:23 15  18:26 15  21:09 13  21:51 13  22:22 13  22:38 13 00:22:38
     3289 Valdemārpils                              07:33 24  05:03 20  04:47 22  01:03 11  02:43 12  00:42  8  00:31 23  00:16 14
                                                    06:38     03:37     03:19     00:19     01:08     00:02     00:14     00:03   
 14. Alise Jansone              00:23:28 16:30:57   08:24 25  13:25 17  18:06 16  19:21 16  22:09 14  22:46 14  23:12 14  23:28 14 00:23:28
     3300 Valdemārpils                              08:24 25  05:01 17  04:41 21  01:15 18  02:48 13  00:37  3  00:26 15  00:16 14
                                                    07:29     03:35     03:13     00:31     01:13    -00:03     00:09     00:03   
 15. Arta Reine                 00:28:49 16:39:27   06:50 21  09:03 11  11:49 11  13:09 11  26:32 15  27:56 15  28:27 15  28:49 15 00:28:49
        0 -                                         06:50 21  02:13  3  02:46 12  01:20 24  13:23 28  01:24 27  00:31 23  00:22 27
                                                    05:55     00:47     01:18     00:36     11:48     00:44     00:14     00:09   
 16. Anete Pētersone            00:28:57 16:39:20   06:56 22  09:09 12  11:53 12  13:12 12  26:36 16  27:59 16  28:32 16  28:57 16 00:28:57
        0 -                                         06:56 22  02:13  3  02:44 10  01:19 23  13:24 29  01:23 26  00:33 26  00:25 28
                                                    06:01     00:47     01:16     00:35     11:49     00:43     00:16     00:12   
 17. Daniels Siljevičs          00:38:26 16:27:58   03:07 14  16:21 18  32:46 19  34:23 19  36:49 17  37:42 17  38:09 17  38:26 17 00:38:26
     2928 Valdemārpils                              03:07 14  13:14 22  16:25 26  01:37 27  02:26  9  00:53 23  00:27 18  00:17 20
                                                    02:12     11:48     14:57     00:53     00:51     00:13     00:10     00:04   
 18. Adrians Siljevičs          00:38:58 16:27:22   01:48  6  21:34 23  33:17 20  34:52 20  37:27 18  38:13 18  38:38 18  38:58 18 00:38:58
     2929 Valdemārpils                              01:48  6  19:46 25  11:43 25  01:35 26  02:35 11  00:46 16  00:25 12  00:20 26
                                                    00:53     18:20     10:15     00:51     01:00     00:06     00:08     00:07   
 19. Rahmats Stromanis          00:40:33 16:37:54   03:02 13  19:48 19  26:15 17  31:19 17  39:21 19  40:01 19  40:21 19  40:33 19 00:40:33
     2902 Valdemārpils                              03:02 13  16:46 23  06:27 24  05:04 29  08:02 22  00:40  6  00:20  5  00:12  1
                                                    02:07     15:20     04:59     04:20     06:27     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
 20. Mareks Leimanis            00:41:02 16:44:21   01:10  3  33:36 24  35:23 21  36:21 21  39:33 20  40:18 20  40:45 20  41:02 20 00:41:02
     3285 BJC/Virbi                                 01:10  3  32:26 27  01:47  4  00:58  7  03:12 18  00:45 13  00:27 18  00:17 20
                                                    00:15     31:00     00:19     00:14     01:37     00:05     00:10     00:04   
 21. Nauris Iļjins              00:41:34 16:37:07   03:54 15  20:51 21  27:16 18  32:11 18  40:12 21  40:58 21  41:18 21  41:34 21 00:41:34
        0 x54                                       03:54 15  16:57 24  06:25 23  04:55 28  08:01 21  00:46 16  00:20  5  00:16 14
                                                    02:59     15:31     04:57     04:11     06:26     00:06     00:03     00:03   
 22. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:42:04 16:42:51   02:31 11  35:00 26  36:41 22  37:33 22  40:53 22  41:28 22  41:47 22  42:04 22 00:42:04
     3232 BJC/Virbi                                 02:31 11  32:29 28  01:41  3  00:52  4  03:20 19  00:35  2  00:19  3  00:17 20
                                                    01:36     31:03     00:13     00:08     01:45    -00:05     00:02     00:04   
 23. Raitis Stromanis           00:43:07 16:36:22   04:45 17  34:23 25  38:01 23  39:01 23  41:51 23  42:36 23  42:55 23  43:07 23 00:43:07
     2927 Valdemārpils                              04:45 17  29:38 26  03:38 18  01:00 10  02:50 14  00:45 13  00:19  3  00:12  1
                                                    03:50     28:12     02:10     00:16     01:15     00:05     00:02    -00:01   
 24. Salvis Karols              00:49:28 16:29:11   18:45 27  21:07 22  38:52 25  39:51 25  48:11 25  48:50 25  49:11 24  49:28 24 00:49:28
     2932 Valdemārpils                              18:45 27  02:22  5  17:45 27  00:59  8  08:20 23  00:39  5  00:21 10  00:17 20
                                                    17:50     00:56     16:17     00:15     06:45    -00:01     00:04     00:04   
 25. Ilgvars Kūris              00:49:30 16:30:06   17:47 26  20:17 20  38:02 24  39:06 24  48:09 24  48:47 24  49:15 25  49:30 25 00:49:30
        0 x58                                       17:47 26  02:30  8  17:45 27  01:04 12  09:03 25  00:38  4  00:28 20  00:15 10
                                                    16:52     01:04     16:17     00:20     07:28    -00:02     00:11     00:02   
 26. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:56:34 16:34:28   07:04 23  43:29 29  45:27 28  46:36 28  55:07 26  55:50 26  56:16 26  56:34 26 00:56:34
     3237 BJC/Virbi                                 07:04 23  36:25 29  01:58  6  01:09 15  08:31 24  00:43 10  00:26 15  00:18 24
                                                    06:09     34:59     00:30     00:25     06:56     00:03     00:09     00:05   
 27. Artūrs Silgals             00:58:51 16:26:08   34:45 28  38:48 27  41:57 26  42:47 26  56:01 27  57:29 27  58:38 27  58:51 27 00:58:51
     2934 Valdemārpils                              34:45 28  04:03 15  03:09 14  00:50  3  13:14 27  01:28 28  01:09 28  00:13  4
                                                    33:50     02:37     01:41     00:06     11:39     00:48     00:52     00:00   
 28. Klāvs Dērings              01:00:23 16:24:35   36:25 29  40:27 28  43:25 27  44:33 27  57:37 28  59:09 28  60:10 28  60:23 28 01:00:23
     2903 Valdemārpils                              36:25 29  04:02 13  02:58 13  01:08 14  13:04 26  01:32 29  01:01 27  00:13  4
                                                    35:30     02:36     01:30     00:24     11:29     00:52     00:44     00:00   
 29. Džannijs Kļaviņš           01:01:55 16:23:37   05:26 18  09:28 13  53:40 29  55:09 29  60:13 29  61:12 29  61:37 29  61:55 29 01:01:55
     2905 Valdemārpils                              05:26 18  04:02 13  44:12 29  01:29 25  05:04 20  00:59 24  00:25 12  00:18 24
                                                    04:31     02:36     42:44     00:45     03:29     00:19     00:08     00:05   
     Pēteris Ēcis               DQ       16:26:48                                                                                  DQ
     1599 x19                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                  
     Dāvis Iļjins               DQ       16:25:20                                                                                  DQ
     2904 Valdemārpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                       00:55     01:26     01:28     00:41     01:31     00:25     00:16     00:12   00:06:54

# 4 Course (V14,S14): 10 KP 1,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 47)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Dāvis Bricis               00:15:12 16:28:36   01:54  4  04:41  2  06:14  1  07:29  1  08:33  1  10:59  1  11:51  1  13:36  1  14:35  1  14:56  1  15:12  1 00:15:12
     3219 Valdemārpils                              01:54  4  02:47  2  01:33  1  01:15  3  01:04  2  02:26  3  00:52  3  01:45  1  00:59  6  00:21  2  00:16  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Vadone                00:16:31 16:52:17   01:29  2  04:54  3  07:04  3  08:13  2  09:06  2  12:38  2  13:23  2  15:12  2  15:53  2  16:18  2  16:31  2 00:16:31
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 01:29  2  03:25  4  02:10  5  01:09  1  00:53  1  03:32  7  00:45  1  01:49  4  00:41  3  00:25  6  00:13  1
                                                   -00:25     00:38     00:37    -00:06    -00:11     01:06    -00:07     00:04    -00:18     00:04    -00:03   
  3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:20:20 16:28:52   01:34  3  04:22  1  07:26  4  09:21  3  13:05  3  16:14  3  17:09  3  18:55  3  19:42  3  20:04  3  20:20  3 00:20:20
     3211 Valdemārpils                              01:34  3  02:48  3  03:04  8  01:55  7  03:44  8  03:09  4  00:55  5  01:46  3  00:47  5  00:22  5  00:16  5
                                                   -00:20     00:01     01:31     00:40     02:40     00:43     00:03     00:01    -00:12     00:01     00:00   
  4. Edgars Vilks               00:21:05 16:27:51   01:10  1  04:57  4  06:52  2  11:38  5  14:04  4  17:14  4  18:07  4  19:52  4  20:34  4  20:52  4  21:05  4 00:21:05
     3207 Valdemārpils                              01:10  1  03:47  5  01:55  3  04:46  9  02:26  7  03:10  5  00:53  4  01:45  1  00:42  4  00:18  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:44     01:00     00:22     03:31     01:22     00:44     00:01     00:00    -00:17    -00:03    -00:03   
  5. Sabīne Blaua               00:31:17 16:30:29   03:16  6  13:01  6  16:11  6  17:31  6  18:48  6  23:33  6  24:29  6  28:50  5  30:38  5  31:03  5  31:17  5 00:31:17
     3212 Valdemārpils                              03:16  6  09:45  7  03:10  9  01:20  4  01:17  3  04:45  9  00:56  6  04:21  7  01:48  7  00:25  6  00:14  3
                                                    01:22     06:58     01:37     00:05     00:13     02:19     00:04     02:36     00:49     00:04    -00:02   
  6. Edīte Kajaka               00:40:03 16:39:55   02:37  5  26:03  8  28:20  8  30:04  8  32:14  8  34:27  8  35:40  7  38:49  6  39:26  6  39:47  6  40:03  6 00:40:03
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                02:37  5  23:26  8  02:17  7  01:44  5  02:10  5  02:13  1  01:13  8  03:09  5  00:37  1  00:21  2  00:16  5
                                                    00:43     20:39     00:44     00:29     01:06    -00:13     00:21     01:24    -00:22     00:00     00:00   
  7. Terēze Peniķe              00:41:44 16:38:11   04:20  7  27:46  9  29:58  9  31:45  9  33:56  9  36:09  9  37:14  8  40:31  7  41:09  7  41:30  7  41:44  7 00:41:44
        0 x61                                       04:20  7  23:26  8  02:12  6  01:47  6  02:11  6  02:13  1  01:05  7  03:17  6  00:38  2  00:21  2  00:14  3
                                                    02:26     20:39     00:39     00:32     01:07    -00:13     00:13     01:32    -00:21     00:00    -00:02   
     Dāvis Ruņģevics            DQ       16:49:22   08:16  9  15:45  7  17:52  7  19:05  7  21:11  7  25:02  7                                                   DQ
        0 x68                                       08:16  9  07:29  6  02:07  4  01:13  2  02:06  4  03:51  8                                                  
                                                    06:22     04:42     00:34    -00:02     01:02     01:25                                                     
     Daumants Stīpnieks         DQ       17:30:36   05:11  8  07:39  5  09:20  5  11:18  4  15:58  5  19:24  5  20:10  5                                         DQ
        0 Talsi                                     05:11  8  02:28  1  01:41  2  01:58  8  04:40  9  03:26  6  00:46  2                                        
                                                    03:17    -00:19     00:08     00:43     03:36     01:00    -00:06                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:10     02:28     01:33     01:09     00:53     02:13     00:45     01:45     00:37     00:18     00:13   00:13:04

# 5 Course (S,V18,V50): 15 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:20:26 16:28:06   01:19  2  05:32  8  07:04  6  08:35  5  09:22  5  10:07  5  11:41  4  13:35  2  14:18  2  15:04  1  16:56  2  17:46  2  19:20  1  19:57  1  20:13  1  20:26  1 00:20:26
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 01:19  2  04:13 14  01:32  1  01:31  4  00:47  4  00:45  1  01:34  2  01:54  6  00:43  1  00:46  1  01:52 11  00:50  2  01:34  1  00:37  3  00:16  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            00:20:54 16:27:35   01:52  8  06:05 10  07:37  7  09:09  8  09:56  6  10:42  6  12:16  5  14:04  5  14:51  3  15:38  3  17:29  3  18:16  3  19:55  3  20:26  3  20:42  3  20:54  2 00:20:54
        0 x16                                       01:52  8  04:13 14  01:32  1  01:32  6  00:47  4  00:46  3  01:34  2  01:48  3  00:47  4  00:47  2  01:51 10  00:47  1  01:39  3  00:31  1  00:16  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:33     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:06     00:04     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:05    -00:06     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Līga Virbule               00:20:55 17:40:40   01:19  2  03:38  3  06:03  4  07:32  3  08:27  3  09:29  1  11:38  3  13:21  1  14:06  1  15:04  1  16:36  1  17:34  1  19:23  2  20:10  2  20:36  2  20:55  3 00:20:55
     3298 Taka                                      01:19  2  02:19  5  02:25 11  01:29  3  00:55  7  01:02  8  02:09  9  01:43  1  00:45  3  00:58  6  01:32  3  00:58  5  01:49  6  00:47  8  00:26  8  00:19 10
                                                    00:00    -01:54     00:53    -00:02     00:08     00:17     00:35    -00:11     00:02     00:12    -00:20     00:08     00:15     00:10     00:10     00:06   
  4. Marks Strižaks             00:21:29 16:26:59   02:29 10  06:40 11  08:26 10  09:47  9  10:28  9  11:17  8  12:49  6  14:41  6  15:29  6  16:17  6  18:04  6  18:54  4  20:29  4  21:03  4  21:19  4  21:29  4 00:21:29
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 02:29 10  04:11 13  01:46  5  01:21  1  00:41  1  00:49  5  01:32  1  01:52  5  00:48  5  00:48  3  01:47  9  00:50  2  01:35  2  00:34  2  00:16  1  00:10  1
                                                    01:10    -00:02     00:14    -00:10    -00:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:02     00:05     00:02    -00:05     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Odeta Turka                00:22:16 17:39:08   01:22  4  04:14  5  07:42  8  09:06  7  10:03  7  11:03  7  13:11  7  14:55  7  15:39  7  16:38  7  18:07  7  19:07  5  20:57  5  21:35  5  22:03  5  22:16  5 00:22:16
     3268 Taka                                      01:22  4  02:52  8  03:28 13  01:24  2  00:57  9  01:00  7  02:08  8  01:44  2  00:44  2  00:59  8  01:29  1  01:00  6  01:50  7  00:38  4  00:28  9  00:13  3
                                                    00:03    -01:21     01:56    -00:07     00:10     00:15     00:34    -00:10     00:01     00:13    -00:23     00:10     00:16     00:01     00:12     00:00   
  6. Imants Čaklis              00:23:53 16:57:16   01:17  1  03:21  1  06:02  3  07:48  4  08:44  4  09:49  4  14:01  9  15:50  9  16:55  8  17:53  8  19:24  8  20:37  6  22:39  6  23:18  6  23:39  6  23:53  6 00:23:53
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:17  1  02:04  3  02:41 12  01:46  7  00:56  8  01:05  9  04:12 12  01:49  4  01:05  9  00:58  6  01:31  2  01:13  8  02:02  9  00:39  5  00:21  4  00:14  6
                                                   -00:02    -02:09     01:09     00:15     00:09     00:20     02:38    -00:05     00:22     00:12    -00:21     00:23     00:28     00:02     00:05     00:01   
  7. Ieva Meiere                00:25:55 17:22:41   02:37 11  05:01  7  06:57  5  08:45  6  10:12  8  11:31  9  13:42  8  15:45  8  17:38  9  20:04  9  21:48  9  22:51  7  24:39  7  25:20  7  25:42  7  25:55  7 00:25:55
     3280 okzk                                      02:37 11  02:24  6  01:56 10  01:48 10  01:27 15  01:19 11  02:11 10  02:03  8  01:53 14  02:26 15  01:44  6  01:03  7  01:48  5  00:41  6  00:22  7  00:13  3
                                                    01:18    -01:49     00:24     00:17     00:40     00:34     00:37     00:09     01:10     01:40    -00:08     00:13     00:14     00:04     00:06     00:00   
  8. Kristīna Ēce               00:28:13 16:26:26   01:40  6  04:31  6  08:09  9  10:01 10  11:15 10  12:34 10  14:41 10  17:40 10  19:41 10  21:11 10  22:45 10  24:24  8  26:31  8  27:26  8  27:55  8  28:13  8 00:28:13
     3226 Valdemārpils                              01:40  6  02:51  7  03:38 14  01:52 11  01:14 14  01:19 11  02:07  7  02:59 14  02:01 15  01:30 13  01:34  4  01:39 10  02:07 10  00:55 10  00:29 10  00:18  9
                                                    00:21    -01:22     02:06     00:21     00:27     00:34     00:33     01:05     01:18     00:44    -00:18     00:49     00:33     00:18     00:13     00:05   
  9. Alvita Mirecka             00:29:57 17:18:31   07:53 15  10:03 15  11:54 15  13:25 15  14:24 15  15:50 15  18:56 15  20:52 14  21:47 13  23:53 15  26:01 12  26:56 10  28:41  9  29:22  9  29:43  9  29:57  9 00:29:57
      252 Kamparkalns                               07:53 15  02:10  4  01:51  6  01:31  4  00:59 10  01:26 15  03:06 11  01:56  7  00:55  6  02:06 14  02:08 12  00:55  4  01:45  4  00:41  6  00:21  4  00:14  6
                                                    06:34    -02:03     00:19     00:00     00:12     00:41     01:32     00:02     00:12     01:20     00:16     00:05     00:11     00:04     00:05     00:01   
 10. Ilze Robalde               00:30:12 17:11:36   02:22  9  05:35  9  10:13 13  12:38 13  13:43 14  14:59 14  16:38 11  21:22 15  22:26 15  23:41 14  25:25 11  26:48  9  28:46 10  29:37 10  29:58 10  30:12 10 00:30:12
     3296 Talsi                                     02:22  9  03:13  9  04:38 15  02:25 15  01:05 12  01:16 10  01:39  6  04:44 15  01:04  8  01:15 12  01:44  6  01:23  9  01:58  8  00:51  9  00:21  4  00:14  6
                                                    01:03    -01:00     03:06     00:54     00:18     00:31     00:05     02:50     00:21     00:29    -00:08     00:33     00:24     00:14     00:05     00:01   
     Juris Krūkliņš             DQ       16:24:47   04:10 13  07:57 13  09:51 12  11:52 12  12:36 12  13:21 12  17:44 13  19:57 12  21:05 12  22:05 12                                                             DQ
     3299 Valdemārpils                              04:10 13  03:47 11  01:54  9  02:01 14  00:44  2  00:45  1  04:23 15  02:13 10  01:08 10  01:00 10                                                            
                                                    02:51    -00:26     00:22     00:30    -00:03     00:00     02:49     00:19     00:25     00:14                                                               
     Ivars Šleiners             DQ       17:28:31   01:42  7  03:42  4  05:19  2  07:06  2  08:15  2  09:39  3  11:14  2  13:54  4  14:55  5  15:55  5  17:39  5                                                   DQ
     3259 Dundaga                                   01:42  7  02:00  1  01:37  3  01:47  8  01:09 13  01:24 13  01:35  4  02:40 12  01:01  7  01:00 10  01:44  6                                                  
                                                    00:23    -02:13     00:05     00:16     00:22     00:39     00:01     00:46     00:18     00:14    -00:08                                                     
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       17:28:38   01:37  5  03:37  2  05:15  1  07:02  1  08:05  1  09:29  1  11:04  1  13:45  3  14:53  4  15:52  4  17:34  4                                                   DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   01:37  5  02:00  1  01:38  4  01:47  8  01:03 11  01:24 13  01:35  4  02:41 13  01:08 10  00:59  8  01:42  5                                                  
                                                    00:18    -02:13     00:06     00:16     00:16     00:39     00:01     00:47     00:25     00:13    -00:10                                                     
     Armands Štokmanis          DQ       16:25:32   03:30 12  07:14 12  09:07 11  11:01 11  11:53 11  12:40 11  16:58 12  19:10 11  20:18 11  21:15 11                                                             DQ
        0 x28                                       03:30 12  03:44 10  01:53  8  01:54 12  00:52  6  00:47  4  04:18 14  02:12  9  01:08 10  00:57  5                                                            
                                                    02:11    -00:29     00:21     00:23     00:05     00:02     02:44     00:18     00:25     00:11                                                               
     Artūrs Freibergs           DQ       16:23:49   05:10 14  09:00 14  10:52 14  12:48 14  13:32 13  14:21 13  18:38 14  20:51 13  22:05 14  23:01 13                                                             DQ
     3220 Valdemārpils                              05:10 14  03:50 12  01:52  7  01:56 13  00:44  2  00:49  5  04:17 13  02:13 10  01:14 13  00:56  4                                                            
                                                    03:51    -00:23     00:20     00:25    -00:03     00:04     02:43     00:19     00:31     00:10                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:17     02:00     01:32     01:21     00:41     00:45     01:32     01:43     00:43     00:46     01:29     00:47     01:34     00:31     00:16     00:10   00:17:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.10.06. 21:41:47 Magnets