2.kārta

2008.04.14.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Andris
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [AK] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18]
[S40] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VIES]
S12 Course (1): 7 KP 2,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:54:13 16:56:22   04:51  1  14:54  7  19:14  1  25:06  1  46:32  1  52:00  1  53:12  1  54:13  1 00:54:13
     3237 Virbi                                     04:51  1  10:03 11  04:20  4  05:52  7  21:26  4  05:28 10  01:12  2  01:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:55:29 15:48:24   07:37  5  15:50  8  19:16  2  31:13  5  48:33  2  52:37  2  54:24  2  55:29  2 00:55:29
     3222 Valdemārpils                              07:37  5  08:13 10  03:26  1  11:57 11  17:20  3  04:04  4  01:47  8  01:05  4
                                                    02:46    -01:50    -00:54     06:05    -04:06    -01:24     00:35     00:04   
  3. Agnese Dakstiņa            00:56:03 15:48:10   07:54  6  16:06  9  19:36  3  31:29  6  48:46  3  52:53  3  54:42  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
     3369 Valdemārpils                              07:54  6  08:12  8  03:30  2  11:53  9  17:17  1  04:07  5  01:49  9  01:21  9
                                                    03:03    -01:51    -00:50     06:01    -04:09    -01:21     00:37     00:20   
  3. Paula Štrausa              00:56:03 15:48:10   07:54  6  16:06  9  19:36  3  31:29  6  48:46  3  52:53  3  54:42  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
     3351 Valdemārpils                              07:54  6  08:12  8  03:30  2  11:53  9  17:17  1  04:07  5  01:49  9  01:21  9
                                                    03:03    -01:51    -00:50     06:01    -04:09    -01:21     00:37     00:20   
  5. Ieva Kanopacka             00:56:17 15:40:50   07:08  2  10:31  1  23:33  7  26:07  2  49:30  5  53:45  5  55:12  5  56:17  5 00:56:17
     3367 Valdemārpils                              07:08  2  03:23  2  13:02  8  02:34  1  23:23  6  04:15  8  01:27  5  01:05  4
                                                    02:17    -06:40     08:42    -03:18     01:57    -01:13     00:15     00:04   
  6. Laine Krišmane             00:56:24 15:40:44   07:16  3  10:39  2  23:25  5  26:11  3  49:30  5  53:48  6  55:20  6  56:24  6 00:56:24
     3366 Valdemārpils                              07:16  3  03:23  2  12:46  6  02:46  3  23:19  5  04:18  9  01:32  7  01:04  3
                                                    02:25    -06:40     08:26    -03:06     01:53    -01:10     00:20     00:03   
  7. Evita Maure                00:56:28 15:40:38   07:18  4  10:40  3  23:30  6  26:14  4  49:38  7  53:52  7  55:22  7  56:28  7 00:56:28
     3357 Valdemārpils                              07:18  4  03:22  1  12:50  7  02:44  2  23:24  7  04:14  7  01:30  6  01:06  6
                                                    02:27    -06:41     08:30    -03:08     01:58    -01:14     00:18     00:05   
  8. Judīte Ozolinkēviča        01:58:17 15:39:27   08:38  8  12:37  5  40:15  9  45:18  8 113:02  8 116:00  8 117:18  8 118:17  8 01:58:17
     3288 Valdemārpils                              08:38  8  03:59  5  27:38  9  05:03  4  67:44  9  02:58  1  01:18  3  00:59  1
                                                    03:47    -06:04     23:18    -00:49     46:18    -02:30     00:06    -00:02   
  9. Alise Jansone              01:58:41 15:39:18   08:45  9  12:24  4  40:22 10  45:28  9 113:09  9 116:08  9 117:30  9 118:41  9 01:58:41
     3300 Valdemārpils                              08:45  9  03:39  4  27:58 11  05:06  5  67:41  8  02:59  2  01:22  4  01:11  7
                                                    03:54    -06:24     23:38    -00:46     46:15    -02:29     00:10     00:10   
 10. Laura Freiberga            02:15:58 15:39:22   08:45  9  12:44  6  40:23 11  45:29 10 129:30 10 133:33 10 134:38 10 135:58 10 02:15:58
     3289 Valdemārpils                              08:45  9  03:59  5  27:39 10  05:06  5  84:01 10  04:03  3  01:05  1  01:20  8
                                                    03:54    -06:04     23:19    -00:46     62:35    -01:25    -00:07     00:19   
     Dita Elīna Sila            DQ       17:39:08   23:00 11  30:39 11  35:16  8  46:55 11                                         DQ
     3342 Dundaga                                   23:00 11  07:39  7  04:37  5  11:39  8                                        
                                                    18:09    -02:24     00:17     05:47                                           
  Ideal time:                                       04:51     03:22     03:26     02:34     17:17     02:58     01:05     00:59   00:36:32

V12 Course (1): 7 KP 2,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:25:29 17:41:17   01:39  1  05:16  1  07:23  1  12:33  4  21:38  1  23:42  1  24:33  1  25:29  1 00:25:29
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:39  1  03:37  1  02:07  1  05:10  4  09:05  1  02:04  1  00:51  1  00:56  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:38:49 16:58:51   01:59  4  05:45  2  08:43  2  11:05  1  32:46  2  36:59  2  37:59  2  38:49  2 00:38:49
     3236 Virbi                                     01:59  4  03:46  2  02:58  4  02:22  2  21:41  5  04:13  4  01:00  6  00:50  1
                                                    00:20     00:09     00:51    -02:48     12:36     02:09     00:09    -00:06   
  3. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:38:53 16:58:50   02:03  5  05:49  3  08:47  3  11:08  2  32:48  3  37:04  3  38:02  3  38:53  3 00:38:53
     3232 Virbi                                     02:03  5  03:46  2  02:58  4  02:21  1  21:40  4  04:16  5  00:58  5  00:51  2
                                                    00:24     00:09     00:51    -02:49     12:35     02:12     00:07    -00:05   
  4. Mareks Leimanis            00:39:27 16:58:41   02:10  6  06:03  4  08:50  4  11:18  3  32:59  4  37:15  4  38:12  4  39:27  4 00:39:27
     3285 Virbi                                     02:10  6  03:53  4  02:47  2  02:28  3  21:41  5  04:16  5  00:57  3  01:15  6
                                                    00:31     00:16     00:40    -02:42     12:36     02:12     00:06     00:19   
  5. Reinis Vīlaks              00:42:13 16:51:53   01:46  2  09:09  5  11:58  5  22:48  5  36:14  5  40:19  5  41:16  5  42:13  5 00:42:13
     3286 Virbi                                     01:46  2  07:23  8  02:49  3  10:50  7  13:26  2  04:05  2  00:57  3  00:57  4
                                                    00:07     03:46     00:42     05:40     04:21     02:01     00:06     00:01   
  6. Andris Bremanis            00:42:30 16:51:51   01:56  3  09:13  6  12:12  6  22:52  6  36:21  6  40:33  6  41:25  6  42:30  6 00:42:30
     3284 Virbi                                     01:56  3  07:17  7  02:59  6  10:40  5  13:29  3  04:12  3  00:52  2  01:05  5
                                                    00:17     03:40     00:52     05:30     04:24     02:08     00:01     00:09   
     Rahmats Stromanis          DQ       16:11:20   04:25  8                                                                       DQ
     3352 Valdemārpils                              04:25  8                                                                      
                                                    02:46                                                                         
     Arnolds Kudrjavcevs        DQ       16:11:19   04:37  9                                                                       DQ
     3365 Valdemārpils                              04:37  9                                                                      
                                                    02:58                                                                         
     Džannijs Kļaviņš           DQ       15:41:31   06:59 11  11:21  8  22:59  8                                                   DQ
     3355 Valdemārpils                              06:59 11  04:22  6  11:38  8                                                  
                                                    05:20     00:45     09:31                                                     
     Dāvis Iļjins               DQ       15:41:32   06:39 10  10:58  7  22:41  7                                                   DQ
     3354 Valdemārpils                              06:39 10  04:19  5  11:43  9                                                  
                                                    05:00     00:42     09:36                                                     
     Klāvs Dērings              DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ
     3353 Valdemārpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  
     Dāvis Kontants             DQ       16:11:18   04:24  7                                                                       DQ
     3368 Valdemārpils                              04:24  7                                                                      
                                                    02:45                                                                         
     Sandis Ķemlers             DQ       16:57:43   10:08 12  40:14  9  51:25  9  62:08  7                                         DQ
     3251 Ugāle                                     10:08 12  30:06  9  11:11  7  10:43  6                                        
                                                    08:29     26:29     09:04     05:33                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:39     03:37     02:07     02:21     09:05     02:04     00:51     00:50   00:22:34

VIES Course (1): 7 KP 2,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Arvis Heniņš               00:29:41 17:37:01   02:51  1  07:10  1  14:22  1  16:58  1  24:33  1  27:01  1  28:23  1  29:41  1 00:29:41
     3256 Dundaga                                   02:51  1  04:19  1  07:12  1  02:36  1  07:35  1  02:28  1  01:22  1  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:51     04:19     07:12     02:36     07:35     02:28     01:22     01:18   00:29:41

S14 Course (2): 9 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Kajaka               00:54:21 16:56:21   04:44  3  08:49  1  14:56  1  19:20  2  25:05  1  39:35  1  46:10  1  51:54  1  53:20  2  54:21  1 00:54:21
     3362 Virbi                                     04:44  3  04:05  2  06:07  1  04:24  2  05:45  4  14:30  2  06:35  1  05:44  6  01:26  4  01:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lelde Meirāne              00:54:27 16:56:19   05:01  4  08:52  2  15:11  2  19:18  1  25:12  2  39:38  2  46:32  2  51:58  2  53:17  1  54:27  2 00:54:27
     3363 Virbi                                     05:01  4  03:51  1  06:19  2  04:07  1  05:54  5  14:26  1  06:54  2  05:26  4  01:19  2  01:10  4
                                                    00:17    -00:14     00:12    -00:17     00:09    -00:04     00:19    -00:18    -00:07     00:09   
  3. Sabīne Blaua               01:46:59 15:48:05   02:53  1  10:09  4  52:22  7  60:54  7  68:41  6  87:14  3 100:25  3 104:31  3 105:57  3 106:59  3 01:46:59
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:53  1  07:16  4  42:13  7  08:32  6  07:47  6  18:33  3  13:11  6  04:06  1  01:26  4  01:02  3
                                                   -01:51     03:11     36:06     04:08     02:02     04:03     06:36    -01:38     00:00     00:01   
  4. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:47:01 15:48:02   02:57  2  10:00  3  52:01  6  60:53  6  68:45  7  87:19  4 100:25  3 104:51  4 106:05  4 107:01  4 01:47:01
     3211 Valdemārpils                              02:57  2  07:03  3  42:01  6  08:52  7  07:52  7  18:34  4  13:06  5  04:26  2  01:14  1  00:56  1
                                                   -01:47     02:58     35:54     04:28     02:07     04:04     06:31    -01:18    -00:12    -00:05   
  5. Dina Kviese                02:11:16 15:40:29   07:58  6  17:39  5  31:27  3  39:09  3  44:26  3 115:24  5 122:42  6 128:10  6 129:32  6 131:16  5 02:11:16
     3291 Valdemārpils                              07:58  6  09:41  5  13:48  4  07:42  5  05:17  2  70:58  6  07:18  4  05:28  5  01:22  3  01:44  5
                                                    03:14     05:36     07:41     03:18    -00:28     56:28     00:43    -00:16    -00:04     00:43   
  6. Diāna Blau                 02:11:19 15:40:28   07:50  5  17:42  6  31:31  4  39:10  4  44:31  4 115:26  6 122:37  5 128:02  5 129:29  5 131:19  6 02:11:19
     3290 Valdemārpils                              07:50  5  09:52  6  13:49  5  07:39  4  05:21  3  70:55  5  07:11  3  05:25  3  01:27  6  01:50  6
                                                    03:06     05:47     07:42     03:15    -00:24     56:25     00:36    -00:19     00:01     00:49   
     Linda Garanča              DQ       15:40:25   08:07  7  18:21  7  32:00  5  39:24  5  44:32  5                                                   DQ
     3217 Valdemārpils                              08:07  7  10:14  7  13:39  3  07:24  3  05:08  1                                                  
                                                    03:23     06:09     07:32     03:00    -00:37                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       02:53     03:51     06:07     04:07     05:08     14:26     06:35     04:06     01:14     00:56   00:49:23

S18 Course (3): 11 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Vilka                00:44:28 16:29:25   02:02  1  04:23  1  05:24  1  09:59  1  15:19  1  22:33  1  25:34  1  32:05  1  34:05  1  37:50  1  43:30  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
     3221 Valdemārpils                              02:02  1  02:21  1  01:01  1  04:35  3  05:20  1  07:14  3  03:01  2  06:31  1  02:00  2  03:45  1  05:40  3  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Kviese                00:53:56 15:45:18   02:21  3  12:38  3  17:36  3  22:18  4  32:03  3  36:03  2  39:02  2  45:40  2  46:44  2  52:19  2  52:56  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
     3210 Valdemārpils                              02:21  3  10:17  3  04:58  4  04:42  4  09:45  3  04:00  1  02:59  1  06:38  2  01:04  1  05:35  3  00:37  1  01:00  2
                                                    00:19     07:56     03:57     00:07     04:25    -03:14    -00:02     00:07    -00:56     01:50    -05:03     00:02   
  3. Māra Abaja                 01:02:57 18:03:53   02:14  2  05:17  2  15:45  2  22:21  5  31:44  2  36:24  3  44:01  3  51:09  3  54:50  3  59:46  3  61:51  3  62:57  3 01:02:57
     3346 Dundaga                                   02:14  2  03:03  2  10:28  5  06:36  5  09:23  2  04:40  2  07:37  3  07:08  3  03:41  3  04:56  2  02:05  2  01:06  3
                                                    00:12     00:42     09:27     02:01     04:03    -02:34     04:36     00:37     01:41     01:11    -03:35     00:08   
     Liene Kviese               DQ       15:33:22   03:18  4  16:45  4  18:34  4  22:02  2                                                                                 DQ
     3293 Valdemārpils                              03:18  4  13:27  4  01:49  2  03:28  1                                                                                
                                                    01:16     11:06     00:48    -01:07                                                                                   
     Dārta Rozentāle            DQ       15:33:22   03:18  4  16:45  4  18:34  4  22:02  2                                                                                 DQ
     3209 Valdemārpils                              03:18  4  13:27  4  01:49  2  03:28  1                                                                                
                                                    01:16     11:06     00:48    -01:07                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                       02:02     02:21     01:01     03:28     05:20     04:00     02:59     06:31     01:04     03:45     00:37     00:58   00:34:06

V14 Course (3): 11 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:44:25 16:29:25   01:58  5  04:19  1  05:19  1  09:55  1  14:52  1  22:32  3  25:35  3  32:04  1  34:04  1  37:49  1  43:29  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
     3207 Valdemārpils                              01:58  5  02:21  1  01:00  1  04:36  5  04:57  1  07:40  3  03:03  5  06:29  1  02:00  3  03:45  1  05:40  5  00:56  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Donis              01:01:25 16:48:25   01:32  3  06:18  5  07:20  2  11:59  3  17:57  3  20:26  2  22:49  1  51:33  3  56:09  2  60:05  3  60:39  2  61:25  2 01:01:25
     3238 Virbi                                     01:32  3  04:46  4  01:02  2  04:39  6  05:58  3  02:29  1  02:23  3  28:44  5  04:36  4  03:56  3  00:34  1  00:46  1
                                                   -00:26     02:25     00:02     00:03     01:01    -05:11    -00:40     22:15     02:36     00:11    -05:06    -00:10   
  3. Mārtiņš Karps              01:01:32 16:48:24   01:37  4  06:17  4  07:28  3  11:59  3  17:56  2  20:25  1  22:56  2  51:31  2  56:13  3  60:03  2  60:39  2  61:32  3 01:01:32
     3239 Virbi                                     01:37  4  04:40  3  01:11  3  04:31  4  05:57  2  02:29  1  02:31  4  28:35  4  04:42  5  03:50  2  00:36  2  00:53  4
                                                   -00:21     02:19     00:11    -00:05     01:00    -05:11    -00:32     22:06     02:42     00:05    -05:04    -00:03   
  4. Dāvis Bricis               01:06:17 15:32:16   01:21  1  06:07  2  13:32  5  23:50  7  37:23  4  49:00  4  50:55  4  58:19  4  59:14  4  63:53  4  65:26  4  66:17  4 01:06:17
     3219 Valdemārpils                              01:21  1  04:46  4  07:25  7  10:18  8  13:33  4  11:37  4  01:55  2  07:24  2  00:55  1  04:39  4  01:33  3  00:51  2
                                                   -00:37     02:25     06:25     05:42     08:36     03:57    -01:08     00:55    -01:05     00:54    -04:07    -00:05   
  5. Dāvis Kviesis              01:06:24 15:32:15   01:23  2  06:09  3  13:35  6  23:52  8  37:26  5  49:03  5  50:57  5  58:21  5  59:17  5  63:56  5  65:32  5  66:24  5 01:06:24
     3218 Valdemārpils                              01:23  2  04:46  4  07:26  8  10:17  7  13:34  5  11:37  4  01:54  1  07:24  2  00:56  2  04:39  4  01:36  4  00:52  3
                                                   -00:35     02:25     06:26     05:41     08:37     03:57    -01:09     00:55    -01:04     00:54    -04:04    -00:04   
     Artūrs Štrauss             DQ       15:43:45   02:35  6  06:25  6  08:16  4  11:28  2                                                                                 DQ
     3224 Valdemārpils                              02:35  6  03:50  2  01:51  5  03:12  1                                                                                
                                                    00:37     01:29     00:51    -01:24                                                                                   
     Atis Grišulis              DQ       15:33:25   03:19  7  16:40  8  18:34  8  21:56  6                                                                                 DQ
     3208 Valdemārpils                              03:19  7  13:21  8  01:54  6  03:22  2                                                                                
                                                    01:21     11:00     00:54    -01:14                                                                                   
     Guntars Jāmanis            DQ       15:33:27   03:28  8  16:34  7  18:23  7  21:49  5                                                                                 DQ
     3223 Valdemārpils                              03:28  8  13:06  7  01:49  4  03:26  3                                                                                
                                                    01:30     10:45     00:49    -01:10                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                       01:21     02:21     01:00     03:12     04:57     02:29     01:54     06:29     00:55     03:45     00:34     00:46   00:29:43

S40 Course (4): 13 KP 3,54 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Odeta Turka                00:54:20 18:20:17   02:38  1  12:48  1  16:07  1  17:36  1  19:56  1  24:47  1  27:15  1  33:06  1  35:54  1  40:28  1  47:38  1  52:26  1  53:11  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
     3268 Taka                                      02:38  1  10:10  2  03:19  1  01:29  1  02:20  1  04:51  1  02:28  1  05:51  1  02:48  1  04:34  1  07:10  4  04:48  1  00:45  2  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunta Abaja                01:27:20 18:03:53   04:19  4  13:24  2  20:26  2  23:07  2  26:44  2  39:06  3  44:35  3  58:36  2  62:50  2  71:19  2  76:13  2  81:18  2  85:43  2  87:20  2 01:27:20
     3347 Dundaga                                   04:19  4  09:05  1  07:02  4  02:41  4  03:37  3  12:22  4  05:29  4  14:01  2  04:14  2  08:29  2  04:54  2  05:05  2  04:25  4  01:37  3
                                                    01:41    -01:05     03:43     01:12     01:17     07:31     03:01     08:10     01:26     03:55    -02:16     00:17     03:40     00:28   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              01:58:02 16:07:49   02:43  2  18:20  3  23:38  3  25:22  3  28:39  3  36:09  2  40:20  2  90:08  4  94:38  3 104:48  3 110:10  3 115:28  3 116:24  3 118:02  3 01:58:02
     3202 Kamparkalns                               02:43  2  15:37  3  05:18  3  01:44  2  03:17  2  07:30  2  04:11  3  49:48  4  04:30  3  10:10  3  05:22  3  05:18  3  00:56  3  01:38  4
                                                    00:05     05:27     01:59     00:15     00:57     02:39     01:43     43:57     01:42     05:36    -01:48     00:30     00:11     00:29   
  4. Guna Vilka                 02:05:54 15:49:07   03:41  3  23:57  5  28:13  4  40:46  5  44:39  4  54:56  4  58:55  4  87:20  3  98:15  4 114:02  4 118:48  4 124:18  4 124:44  4 125:54  4 02:05:54
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:41  3  20:16  5  04:16  2  12:33  5  03:53  4  10:17  3  03:59  2  28:25  3  10:55  4  15:47  4  04:46  1  05:30  4  00:26  1  01:10  2
                                                    01:03     10:06     00:57     11:04     01:33     05:26     01:31     22:34     08:07     11:13    -02:24     00:42    -00:19     00:01   
     Lolita Vitmane             DQ       17:37:56   04:52  5  22:59  4  34:09  5  36:13  4  48:12  5                                                                                           DQ
     3257 Dundaga                                   04:52  5  18:07  4  11:10  5  02:04  3  11:59  5                                                                                          
                                                    02:14     07:57     07:51     00:35     09:39                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                       02:38     09:05     03:19     01:29     02:20     04:51     02:28     05:51     02:48     04:34     04:46     04:48     00:26     01:09   00:50:32

V18 Course (4): 13 KP 3,54 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:41:49 16:49:28   01:38  3  07:47  1  10:13  2  11:11  1  13:26  1  17:17  2  19:27  1  25:29  3  29:32  1  35:25  2  37:42  1  40:29  1  40:56  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
     3231 Virbi                                     01:38  3  06:09  2  02:26  3  00:58  1  02:15  2  03:51  3  02:10  1  06:02  3  04:03  1  05:53  2  02:17  1  02:47  1  00:27  1  00:53  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairis Laukšteins          00:42:11 16:49:32   01:33  1  07:47  1  10:08  1  11:13  2  13:37  2  17:16  1  19:29  2  25:20  2  29:32  1  35:25  2  37:45  2  40:48  2  41:19  2  42:11  2 00:42:11
     3241 Virbi                                     01:33  1  06:14  4  02:21  1  01:05  2  02:24  6  03:39  2  02:13  2  05:51  2  04:12  2  05:53  2  02:20  2  03:03  2  00:31  2  00:52  5
                                                   -00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:07     00:09    -00:12     00:03    -00:11     00:09     00:00     00:03     00:16     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:44:19 16:49:30   01:38  3  07:51  3  10:16  3  11:22  3  13:48  3  17:23  3  19:37  3  25:18  1  29:38  3  35:21  1  37:59  3  42:01  3  43:21  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
     3233 Virbi                                     01:38  3  06:13  3  02:25  2  01:06  3  02:26  7  03:35  1  02:14  3  05:41  1  04:20  3  05:43  1  02:38  3  04:02  7  01:20  7  00:58  7
                                                    00:00     00:04    -00:01     00:08     00:11    -00:16     00:04    -00:21     00:17    -00:10     00:21     01:15     00:53     00:05   
  4. Artūrs Freibergs           01:13:42 15:39:21   01:34  2  12:23  5  17:39  5  19:03  5  21:25  4  26:58  4  31:17  4  45:32  4  55:06  4  63:10  4  68:38  5  72:19  4  72:58  4  73:42  4 01:13:42
     3220 Valdemārpils                              01:34  2  10:49  7  05:16  6  01:24  5  02:22  4  05:33  6  04:19  4  14:15  7  09:34  4  08:04  5  05:28  7  03:41  3  00:39  4  00:44  1
                                                   -00:04     04:40     02:50     00:26     00:07     01:42     02:09     08:13     05:31     02:11     03:11     00:54     00:12    -00:09   
  5. Atvars Šefanovskis         01:13:47 15:39:14   01:48  5  12:41  7  17:49  6  19:30  6  21:46  5  27:04  5  31:33  5  45:34  5  55:26  5  63:14  5  68:37  4  72:28  5  73:01  5  73:47  5 01:13:47
     3215 Valdemārpils                              01:48  5  10:53  8  05:08  5  01:41  7  02:16  3  05:18  5  04:29  6  14:01  5  09:52  7  07:48  4  05:23  6  03:51  6  00:33  3  00:46  4
                                                    00:10     04:44     02:42     00:43     00:01     01:27     02:19     07:59     05:49     01:55     03:06     01:04     00:06    -00:07   
  6. Juris Krūkliņš             01:14:06 15:39:01   01:58  6  12:32  6  18:04  7  19:40  7  22:02  7  27:13  6  31:39  6  45:53  6  55:28  6  63:33  6  68:46  6  72:36  6  73:21  6  74:06  6 01:14:06
     3299 Valdemārpils                              01:58  6  10:34  5  05:32  8  01:36  6  02:22  4  05:11  4  04:26  5  14:14  6  09:35  6  08:05  6  05:13  4  03:50  5  00:45  5  00:45  3
                                                    00:20     04:25     03:06     00:38     00:07     01:20     02:16     08:12     05:32     02:12     02:56     01:03     00:18    -00:08   
  7. Ivo Raškitis               01:14:10 15:38:55   02:02  7  12:43  8  18:06  8  19:50  8  21:48  6  27:21  7  32:09  7  45:56  7  55:30  7  63:40  7  68:59  7  72:40  7  73:26  7  74:10  7 01:14:10
     3214 Valdemārpils                              02:02  7  10:41  6  05:23  7  01:44  8  01:58  1  05:33  6  04:48  7  13:47  4  09:34  4  08:10  7  05:19  5  03:41  3  00:46  6  00:44  1
                                                    00:24     04:32     02:57     00:46    -00:17     01:42     02:38     07:45     05:31     02:17     03:02     00:54     00:19    -00:09   
     Jurģis Ķemlers             DQ       16:51:02   02:43  8  08:33  4  12:53  4  14:11  4  34:45  8                                                                                           DQ
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:43  8  05:50  1  04:20  4  01:18  4  20:34  8                                                                                          
                                                    01:05    -00:19     01:54     00:20     18:19                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                       01:33     05:50     02:21     00:58     01:58     03:35     02:10     05:41     04:03     05:43     02:17     02:47     00:27     00:44   00:40:07

V50 Course (5): 16 KP 4,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Vilks                01:09:59 15:54:10   01:46  3  06:49  3  12:39  2  22:38  3  23:47  3  29:04  2  33:03  2  40:26  2  45:41  2  49:29  2  51:34  2  55:52  2  59:04  2  64:55  2  67:42  2  69:04  1  69:59  1 01:09:59
     3247 Lībagi                                    01:46  3  05:03  3  05:50  2  09:59  4  01:09  1  05:17  2  03:59  1  07:23  2  05:15  1  03:48  1  02:05  2  04:18  1  03:12  1  05:51  2  02:47  1  01:22  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Šleiners             01:13:05 17:31:47   01:28  1  05:31  1  09:52  1  15:23  1  16:52  1  21:58  1  26:32  1  31:47  1  40:58  1  45:18  1  46:27  1  54:30  1  58:15  1  61:59  1  66:08  1  71:55  2  73:05  2 01:13:05
     3259 Dundaga                                   01:28  1  04:03  1  04:21  1  05:31  2  01:29  2  05:06  1  04:34  2  05:15  1  09:11  2  04:20  2  01:09  1  08:03  2  03:45  2  03:44  1  04:09  2  05:47  2  01:10  2
                                                   -00:18    -01:00    -01:29    -04:28     00:20    -00:11     00:35    -02:08     03:56     00:32    -00:56     03:45     00:33    -02:07     01:22     04:25     00:15   
     Imants Čaklis              DQ       17:28:15   01:28  1  05:50  2  14:22  3  18:47  2  20:18  2                                                                                                                         DQ
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:28  1  04:22  2  08:32  3  04:25  1  01:31  3                                                                                                                        
                                                   -00:18    -00:41     02:42    -05:34     00:22                                                                                                                           
     Jānis Abuhovs              DQ       14:57:01   03:24  4  10:25  4  26:28  4  34:24  4  47:38  4                                                                                                                         DQ
     3201 Pļavas                                    03:24  4  07:01  4  16:03  4  07:56  3  13:14  4                                                                                                                        
                                                    01:38     01:58     10:13    -02:03     12:05                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:28     04:03     04:21     04:25     01:09     05:06     03:59     05:15     05:15     03:48     01:09     04:18     03:12     03:44     02:47     01:22     00:55   00:56:16

S Course (5): 16 KP 4,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:53:07 18:21:42   01:38  2  06:28  2  10:38  1  14:17  1  15:26  1  21:57  1  24:02  1  29:25  1  33:09  1  35:19  1  37:26  1  41:30  1  44:51  1  48:03  1  51:10  1  52:12  1  53:07  1 00:53:07
     3298 Taka                                      01:38  2  04:50  2  04:10  1  03:39  1  01:09  1  06:31  5  02:05  1  05:23  3  03:44  2  02:10  1  02:07  4  04:04  1  03:21  5  03:12  1  03:07  1  01:02  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:59:51 18:18:50   01:38  2  07:00  3  12:20  2  16:23  2  18:04  2  23:55  2  27:08  2  32:23  2  36:05  2  38:16  2  40:54  2  47:14  2  49:29  2  53:04  2  57:21  2  58:51  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
     3269 Taka                                      01:38  2  05:22  3  05:20  3  04:03  2  01:41  4  05:51  4  03:13  3  05:15  2  03:42  1  02:11  2  02:38  6  06:20  4  02:15  2  03:35  2  04:17  4  01:30  6  01:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:32     01:10     00:24     00:32    -00:40     01:08    -00:08    -00:02     00:01     00:31     02:16    -01:06     00:23     01:10     00:28     00:05   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             01:04:05 16:13:28   01:26  1  06:08  1  12:20  2  18:09  3  19:18  3  25:00  3  28:06  3  39:32  3  43:23  3  45:44  3  47:15  3  51:53  3  54:07  3  57:45  3  61:56  3  63:08  3  64:05  3 01:04:05
      252 Kamparkalns                               01:26  1  04:42  1  06:12  5  05:49  4  01:09  1  05:42  3  03:06  2  11:26  5  03:51  3  02:21  3  01:31  1  04:38  2  02:14  1  03:38  3  04:11  2  01:12  3  00:57  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:08     02:02     02:10     00:00    -00:49     01:01     06:03     00:07     00:11    -00:36     00:34    -01:07     00:26     01:04     00:10     00:02   
  4. Ieva Meiere                01:16:59 18:07:02   01:53  5  08:52  4  14:06  4  21:30  4  23:18  4  28:59  4  39:38  4  44:36  4  48:58  4  51:50  4  53:28  4  59:17  4  61:54  4  70:19  4  74:32  4  75:57  4  76:59  4 01:16:59
     3280 okzk                                      01:53  5  06:59  5  05:14  2  07:24  6  01:48  5  05:41  2  10:39  5  04:58  1  04:22  5  02:52  4  01:38  2  05:49  3  02:37  3  08:25  5  04:13  3  01:25  5  01:02  4
                                                    00:15     02:09     01:04     03:45     00:39    -00:50     08:34    -00:25     00:38     00:42    -00:29     01:45    -00:44     05:13     01:06     00:23     00:07   
  5. Ilze Robalde               01:25:38 17:11:24   01:51  4  12:35  7  17:56  5  23:14  5  24:51  5  29:50  5  40:40  5  49:07  5  53:17  5  58:01  5  59:43  5  70:00  5  73:04  5  78:14  5  83:20  5  84:28  5  85:38  5 01:25:38
     3296 Talsi                                     01:51  4  10:44  9  05:21  4  05:18  3  01:37  3  04:59  1  10:50  6  08:27  4  04:10  4  04:44  6  01:42  3  10:17  5  03:04  4  05:10  4  05:06  5  01:08  2  01:10  5
                                                    00:13     05:54     01:11     01:39     00:28    -01:32     08:45     03:04     00:26     02:34    -00:25     06:13    -00:17     01:58     01:59     00:06     00:15   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               02:14:30 15:52:37   01:58  6  09:27  5  18:35  6  24:49  6  26:52  6  45:59  6  49:12  6  60:56  6  92:19  6  95:42  6  98:06  6 109:57  6 117:22  6 125:54  6 131:37  6 132:57  6 134:30  6 02:14:30
     3226 Valdemārpils                              01:58  6  07:29  6  09:08  6  06:14  5  02:03  6  19:07  6  03:13  3  11:44  6  31:23  6  03:23  5  02:24  5  11:51  6  07:25  6  08:32  6  05:43  6  01:20  4  01:33  6
                                                    00:20     02:39     04:58     02:35     00:54     12:36     01:08     06:21     27:39     01:13     00:17     07:47     04:04     05:20     02:36     00:18     00:38   
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       17:20:49   03:59  7  10:41  6  22:36  7                                                                                                                                             DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   03:59  7  06:42  4  11:55  9                                                                                                                                            
                                                    02:21     01:52     07:45                                                                                                                                               
     Sanita Leja                DQ       17:17:08   05:45  8  15:03  8  24:38  8                                                                                                                                             DQ
     3273 Laidze                                    05:45  8  09:18  7  09:35  7                                                                                                                                            
                                                    04:07     04:28     05:25                                                                                                                                               
     Dina Bičule                DQ       17:17:08   05:45  8  15:03  8  24:38  8                                                                                                                                             DQ
     3361 Laidze                                    05:45  8  09:18  7  09:35  7                                                                                                                                            
                                                    04:07     04:28     05:25                                                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:26     04:42     04:10     03:39     01:09     04:59     02:05     04:58     03:42     02:10     01:31     04:04     02:14     03:12     03:07     01:02     00:55   00:49:05

V Course (6): 21 KP 7,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 40)  18.( 41)  19.( 44)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              01:02:34 18:18:09   01:10  2  03:14  2  04:09  1  07:43  2  13:29  1  15:04  1  17:20  1  19:26  1  22:28  1  23:53  1  25:28  1  26:19  1  29:04  1  32:52  1  36:37  1  38:15  1  40:56  1  43:33  1  53:30  1  58:54  1  61:50  1  62:34  1 01:02:34
     3281 okzk                                      01:10  2  02:04  3  00:55  4  03:34  5  05:46  1  01:35  2  02:16  1  02:06  2  03:02  2  01:25  2  01:35  3  00:51  3  02:45  2  03:48  1  03:45  5  01:38  2  02:41  1  02:37  6  09:57  9  05:24  1  02:56  4  00:44  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                01:07:30 17:43:38   01:23  7  03:18  3  04:21  3  07:56  4  14:50  4  16:35  4  19:07  3  21:26  4  24:27  2  25:54  2  27:28  2  28:16  2  31:58  3  35:54  3  39:19  3  41:29  2  46:39  2  50:17  2  57:57  2  64:24  2  66:41  2  67:30  2 01:07:30
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 01:23  7  01:55  1  01:03  6  03:35  6  06:54  9  01:45  4  02:32  3  02:19  4  03:01  1  01:27  5  01:34  2  00:48  2  03:42  5  03:56  4  03:25  1  02:10  5  05:10  8  03:38  9  07:40  3  06:27  3  02:17  1  00:49  6
                                                    00:13    -00:09     00:08     00:01     01:08     00:10     00:16     00:13    -00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:03     00:57     00:08    -00:20     00:32     02:29     01:01    -02:17     01:03    -00:39     00:05   
  3. Almants Kalniņš            01:08:59 16:46:08   01:06  1  03:04  1  04:25  4  07:36  1  14:22  2  16:10  2  18:49  2  21:08  2  25:21  4  26:42  4  28:15  3  29:07  3  31:53  2  35:44  2  39:16  2  42:12  3  48:12  3  50:47  3  58:14  3  65:07  3  68:24  3  68:59  3 01:08:59
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:06  1  01:58  2  01:21 10  03:11  1  06:46  7  01:48  5  02:39  5  02:19  4  04:13  8  01:21  1  01:33  1  00:52  6  02:46  3  03:51  2  03:32  3  02:56 11  06:00 11  02:35  4  07:27  2  06:53  6  03:17  6  00:35  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:06     00:26    -00:23     01:00     00:13     00:23     00:13     01:11    -00:04    -00:02     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:13     01:18     03:19    -00:02    -02:30     01:29     00:21    -00:09   
  4. Aigars Vārna               01:09:58 14:02:29   01:17  5  04:12  8  04:51  7  08:22  6  14:43  3  16:27  3  21:51  8  26:01  8  30:59  9  32:25  8  34:00  8  34:47  7  37:19  6  42:25  6  45:53  6  47:26  6  50:29  6  52:35  5  59:15  4  66:24  4  69:03  4  69:58  4 01:09:58
     3333 Vizbulītes                                01:17  5  02:55 11  00:39  1  03:31  4  06:21  4  01:44  3  05:24 16  04:10 14  04:58 10  01:26  4  01:35  3  00:47  1  02:32  1  05:06 10  03:28  2  01:33  1  03:03  2  02:06  1  06:40  1  07:09  7  02:39  2  00:55  9
                                                    00:07     00:51    -00:16    -00:03     00:35     00:09     03:08     02:04     01:56     00:01     00:00    -00:04    -00:13     01:18    -00:17    -00:05     00:22    -00:31    -03:17     01:45    -00:17     00:11   
  5. Jānis Brauns               01:10:59 17:18:19   01:16  4  03:24  4  04:15  2  07:43  2  15:39  6  17:49  6  20:27  5  24:26  7  27:49  6  29:16  5  31:21  6  32:12  5  35:39  4  39:50  5  44:30  5  46:44  4  49:48  4  52:26  4  60:09  5  66:25  5  70:16  5  70:59  5 01:10:59
     3246 LVM                                       01:16  4  02:08  4  00:51  2  03:28  3  07:56 11  02:10  7  02:38  4  03:59 13  03:23  3  01:27  5  02:05 10  00:51  3  03:27  4  04:11  6  04:40  8  02:14  6  03:04  3  02:38  7  07:43  4  06:16  2  03:51  9  00:43  2
                                                    00:06     00:04    -00:04    -00:06     02:10     00:35     00:22     01:53     00:21     00:02     00:30     00:00     00:42     00:23     00:55     00:36     00:23     00:01    -02:14     00:52     00:55    -00:01   
  6. Pēteris Īvāns              01:13:33 18:11:21   01:30 11  04:19  9  05:31  9  09:16  9  15:39  6  17:54  7  20:48  6  23:39  5  27:49  6  29:18  7  31:06  5  31:57  4  35:53  5  39:47  4  44:03  4  46:52  5  50:09  5  53:50  6  61:53  6  68:33  6  72:45  6  73:33  6 01:13:33
     1309 Taka                                      01:30 11  02:49 10  01:12  9  03:45  7  06:23  5  02:15  8  02:54  8  02:51 10  04:10  7  01:29  7  01:48  7  00:51  3  03:56  7  03:54  3  04:16  6  02:49 10  03:17  5  03:41 10  08:03  6  06:40  5  04:12 10  00:48  5
                                                    00:20     00:45     00:17     00:11     00:37     00:40     00:38     00:45     01:08     00:04     00:13     00:00     01:11     00:06     00:31     01:11     00:36     01:04    -01:54     01:16     01:16     00:04   
  7. Māris Sokolovskis          01:16:58 15:53:02   01:24  9  04:22 10  05:32 10  08:56  8  15:40  8  18:06  8  26:01 11  28:47 11  32:56 11  34:21 10  36:00 10  36:58 10  42:04 10  46:12 10  49:47  9  51:45  9  55:18  7  59:00  9  66:54  8  73:31  7  76:11  7  76:58  7 01:16:58
     3249 Taka                                      01:24  9  02:58 13  01:10  8  03:24  2  06:44  6  02:26  9  07:55 18  02:46  9  04:09  6  01:25  2  01:39  5  00:58  7  05:06 11  04:08  5  03:35  4  01:58  3  03:33  6  03:42 11  07:54  5  06:37  4  02:40  3  00:47  4
                                                    00:14     00:54     00:15    -00:10     00:58     00:51     05:39     00:40     01:07     00:00     00:04     00:07     02:21     00:20    -00:10     00:20     00:52     01:05    -02:03     01:13    -00:16     00:03   
  8. Kārlis Plūksna             01:18:47 17:00:56   01:27 10  03:36  6  04:32  5  08:18  5  15:34  5  17:06  5  19:27  4  21:19  3  24:47  3  26:32  3  30:26  4  33:25  6  38:05  7  42:46  7  47:43  7  49:58  7  55:28  8  58:04  7  66:15  7  74:52  8  77:57  8  78:47  8 01:18:47
     3260 Ugāle                                     01:27 10  02:09  5  00:56  5  03:46  8  07:16 10  01:32  1  02:21  2  01:52  1  03:28  4  01:45 10  03:54 13  02:59 15  04:40 10  04:41  8  04:57 10  02:15  7  05:30 10  02:36  5  08:11  7  08:37 10  03:05  5  00:50  7
                                                    00:17     00:05     00:01     00:12     01:30    -00:03     00:05    -00:14     00:26     00:20     02:19     02:08     01:55     00:53     01:12     00:37     02:49    -00:01    -01:46     03:13     00:09     00:06   
  9. Ķeza Jānis                 01:22:02 18:08:09   01:46 14  04:31 11  05:40 11  10:04 10  18:28 10  20:54 10  23:45  9  26:02  9  30:49  8  33:03  9  35:00  9  36:04  8  39:49  8  44:22  8  49:26  8  51:35  8  55:48  9  58:46  8  69:38  9  77:16  9  80:53  9  82:02  9 01:22:02
     1135 Taka                                      01:46 14  02:45  9  01:09  7  04:24 11  08:24 12  02:26  9  02:51  7  02:17  3  04:47  9  02:14 14  01:57  8  01:04  9  03:45  6  04:33  7  05:04 11  02:09  4  04:13  7  02:58  8  10:52 10  07:38  8  03:37  7  01:09 12
                                                    00:36     00:41     00:14     00:50     02:38     00:51     00:35     00:11     01:45     00:49     00:22     00:13     01:00     00:45     01:19     00:31     01:32     00:21     00:55     02:14     00:41     00:25   
 10. Ainārs Grīnvalds           01:27:23 17:36:21   01:23  7  03:45  7  04:39  6  08:55  7  15:45  9  18:19  9  21:28  7  23:51  6  27:36  5  29:17  6  31:26  7  36:18  9  40:29  9  45:44  9  50:10 10  52:57 10  56:06 10  61:20 10  70:36 10  82:52 10  86:30 10  87:23 10 01:27:23
     3254 Talsi                                     01:23  7  02:22  7  00:54  3  04:16 10  06:50  8  02:34 11  03:09  9  02:23  6  03:45  5  01:41  9  02:09 11  04:52 16  04:11  8  05:15 12  04:26  7  02:47  9  03:09  4  05:14 14  09:16  8  12:16 11  03:38  8  00:53  8
                                                    00:13     00:18    -00:01     00:42     01:04     00:59     00:53     00:17     00:43     00:16     00:34     04:01     01:26     01:27     00:41     01:09     00:28     02:37    -00:41     06:52     00:42     00:09   
 11. Guntars Sils               01:47:46 17:39:05   02:09 17  05:48 16  08:44 16  13:32 15  22:40 13  25:48 13  28:58 12  31:38 12  41:53 12  43:53 12  47:19 12  48:28 12  55:52 11  61:07 11  68:39 11  71:06 11  76:21 11  80:18 11  92:38 11 101:08 11 106:32 11 107:46 11 01:47:46
     3360 Dundaga                                   02:09 17  03:39 16  02:56 16  04:48 13  09:08 14  03:08 13  03:10 11  02:40  8  10:15 15  02:00 11  03:26 12  01:09 11  07:24 12  05:15 12  07:32 15  02:27  8  05:15  9  03:57 12  12:20 11  08:30  9  05:24 11  01:14 13
                                                    00:59     01:35     02:01     01:14     03:22     01:33     00:54     00:34     07:13     00:35     01:51     00:18     04:39     01:27     03:47     00:49     02:34     01:20     02:23     03:06     02:28     00:30   
 12. Gints Alsbergs             02:24:05 16:09:02   01:59 15  04:54 14  06:32 12  11:48 11  23:13 15  26:49 15  30:41 15  36:57 14  42:54 14  44:57 14  49:43 13  50:57 13  59:41 13  64:53 13  70:33 13  73:56 12 106:16 15 108:28 13 121:21 12 135:58 12 143:08 12 144:05 12 02:24:05
     3317 Virbi                                     01:59 15  02:55 11  01:38 13  05:16 16  11:25 17  03:36 16  03:52 12  06:16 17  05:57 13  02:03 13  04:46 15  01:14 12  08:44 13  05:12 11  05:40 12  03:23 13  32:20 15  02:12  2  12:53 12  14:37 12  07:10 13  00:57 10
                                                    00:49     00:51     00:43     01:42     05:39     02:01     01:36     04:10     02:55     00:38     03:11     00:23     05:59     01:24     01:55     01:45     29:39    -00:25     02:56     09:13     04:14     00:13   
 13. Māris Alsbergs             02:24:11 16:08:59   01:59 15  05:03 15  06:50 13  11:48 11  23:21 16  27:03 16  30:57 16  37:11 15  42:40 13  44:55 13  49:52 14  50:59 14  59:59 14  65:01 14  70:43 14  73:57 13 106:11 14 108:30 14 121:35 13 136:29 13 143:12 13 144:11 13 02:24:11
     3228 Dekšņi                                    01:59 15  03:04 14  01:47 14  04:58 14  11:33 18  03:42 17  03:54 13  06:14 16  05:29 12  02:15 15  04:57 16  01:07 10  09:00 15  05:02  9  05:42 13  03:14 12  32:14 14  02:19  3  13:05 13  14:54 13  06:43 12  00:59 11
                                                    00:49     01:00     00:52     01:24     05:47     02:07     01:38     04:08     02:27     00:50     03:22     00:16     06:15     01:14     01:57     01:36     29:33    -00:18     03:08     09:30     03:47     00:15   
     Aivars Žogla               DQ       16:40:17   02:10 18  04:52 13  08:31 15  12:58 14  21:22 12  31:51 18  38:44 18  42:18 17  48:51 15  50:53 15  52:50 15  54:09 15  58:41 12  64:46 12  69:38 12  74:59 14  92:38 12  96:48 12                                         DQ
     3262 Ugāle                                     02:10 18  02:42  8  03:39 17  04:27 12  08:24 12  10:29 18  06:53 17  03:34 12  06:33 14  02:02 12  01:57  8  01:19 13  04:32  9  06:05 14  04:52  9  05:21 15  17:39 13  04:10 13                                        
                                                    01:00     00:38     02:44     00:53     02:38     08:54     04:37     01:28     03:31     00:37     00:22     00:28     01:47     02:17     01:07     03:43     14:58     01:33                                           
     Jānis Turks                DQ       18:13:23   01:17  5  06:02 17  09:53 18  13:45 16  19:56 11  22:31 11  25:18 10  27:43 10  32:44 10  34:21 10  36:02 11  37:02 11                                                                                                     DQ
      993 Taka                                      01:17  5  04:45 17  03:51 18  03:52  9  06:11  3  02:35 12  02:47  6  02:25  7  05:01 11  01:37  8  01:41  6  01:00  8                                                                                                    
                                                    00:07     02:41     02:56     00:18     00:25     01:00     00:31     00:19     01:59     00:12     00:06     00:09                                                                                                       
     Uldis Rēvalds              DQ       16:59:27   01:40 12  08:11 18  09:39 17  14:57 17  24:27 18  28:02 17  32:29 17  37:24 16  48:57 16  51:20 16  55:40 16  57:12 16  66:08 15  74:28 15  80:43 15  85:08 15  95:33 13 110:24 15                                         DQ
     3250 LVM                                       01:40 12  06:31 18  01:28 11  05:18 17  09:30 15  03:35 15  04:27 15  04:55 15  11:33 16  02:23 16  04:20 14  01:32 14  08:56 14  08:20 15  06:15 14  04:25 14  10:25 12  14:51 15                                        
                                                    00:30     04:27     00:33     01:44     03:44     02:00     02:11     02:49     08:31     00:58     02:45     00:41     06:11     04:32     02:30     02:47     07:44     12:14                                           
     Kristaps Bērziņš           DQ       18:08:31   01:10  2  03:27  5  04:58  8  17:38 18  23:35 17  25:33 12  29:44 14  76:56 18                                                                                                                                             DQ
     4008 Taka                                      01:10  2  02:17  6  01:31 12  12:40 18  05:57  2  01:58  6  04:11 14  47:12 18                                                                                                                                            
                                                    00:00     00:13     00:36     09:06     00:11     00:23     01:55     45:06                                                                                                                                               
     Raivis Spēlmanis           DQ       16:20:52   01:42 13  04:49 12  06:53 14  12:07 13  22:43 14  26:01 14  29:10 13  32:23 13                                                                                                                                             DQ
      893 Lielvārde                                 01:42 13  03:07 15  02:04 15  05:14 15  10:36 16  03:18 14  03:09  9  03:13 11                                                                                                                                            
                                                    00:32     01:03     01:09     01:40     04:50     01:43     00:53     01:07                                                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:06     01:55     00:39     03:11     05:46     01:32     02:16     01:52     03:01     01:21     01:33     00:47     02:32     03:48     03:25     01:33     02:41     02:06     06:40     05:24     02:17     00:35   00:56:00

AK Course (7): 16 KP 4,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Viesturs Meiers            01:16:53 18:39:57   02:23  1  13:35  1  21:03  1  26:54  1  28:18  1  36:43  1  40:38  1  47:38  1  51:30  1  53:46  1  55:20  1  61:05  1  63:55  1  69:35  1  73:41  1  75:33  1  76:53  1 01:16:53
     3370 Talsi                                     02:23  1  11:12  1  07:28  1  05:51  1  01:24  1  08:25  1  03:55  1  07:00  1  03:52  1  02:16  1  01:34  1  05:45  1  02:50  1  05:40  1  04:06  1  01:52  1  01:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:23     11:12     07:28     05:51     01:24     08:25     03:55     07:00     03:52     02:16     01:34     05:45     02:50     05:40     04:06     01:52     01:20   01:16:53

# 1 Course (S12,V12,VIES): 7 KP 2,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:25:29 17:41:17   01:39  1  05:16  1  07:23  1  12:33  4  21:38  1  23:42  1  24:33  1  25:29  1 00:25:29
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:39  1  03:37  4  02:07  1  05:10 11  09:05  2  02:04  1  00:51  1  00:56  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Heniņš               00:29:41 17:37:01   02:51  7  07:10  5  14:22  7  16:58  5  24:33  2  27:01  2  28:23  2  29:41  2 00:29:41
     3256 Dundaga                                   02:51  7  04:19 11  07:12 12  02:36  5  07:35  1  02:28  2  01:22 10  01:18 14
                                                    01:12     00:42     05:05    -02:34    -01:30     00:24     00:31     00:22   
  3. Roberts Akmens             00:38:49 16:58:51   01:59  4  05:45  2  08:43  2  11:05  1  32:46  3  36:59  3  37:59  3  38:49  3 00:38:49
     3236 Virbi                                     01:59  4  03:46  6  02:58  4  02:22  2  21:41 10  04:13 11  01:00  6  00:50  1
                                                    00:20     00:09     00:51    -02:48     12:36     02:09     00:09    -00:06   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:38:53 16:58:50   02:03  5  05:49  3  08:47  3  11:08  2  32:48  4  37:04  4  38:02  4  38:53  4 00:38:53
     3232 Virbi                                     02:03  5  03:46  6  02:58  4  02:21  1  21:40  9  04:16 14  00:58  5  00:51  2
                                                    00:24     00:09     00:51    -02:49     12:35     02:12     00:07    -00:05   
  5. Mareks Leimanis            00:39:27 16:58:41   02:10  6  06:03  4  08:50  4  11:18  3  32:59  5  37:15  5  38:12  5  39:27  5 00:39:27
     3285 Virbi                                     02:10  6  03:53  8  02:47  2  02:28  3  21:41 10  04:16 14  00:57  3  01:15 13
                                                    00:31     00:16     00:40    -02:42     12:36     02:12     00:06     00:19   
  6. Reinis Vīlaks              00:42:13 16:51:53   01:46  2  09:09  6  11:58  5  22:48  6  36:14  6  40:19  6  41:16  6  42:13  6 00:42:13
     3286 Virbi                                     01:46  2  07:23 15  02:49  3  10:50 15  13:26  3  04:05  7  00:57  3  00:57  4
                                                    00:07     03:46     00:42     05:40     04:21     02:01     00:06     00:01   
  7. Andris Bremanis            00:42:30 16:51:51   01:56  3  09:13  7  12:12  6  22:52  7  36:21  7  40:33  7  41:25  7  42:30  7 00:42:30
     3284 Virbi                                     01:56  3  07:17 14  02:59  6  10:40 13  13:29  4  04:12 10  00:52  2  01:05  8
                                                    00:17     03:40     00:52     05:30     04:24     02:08     00:01     00:09   
  8. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:54:13 16:56:22   04:51 11  14:54 16  19:14  8  25:06  8  46:32  8  52:00  8  53:12  8  54:13  8 00:54:13
     3237 Virbi                                     04:51 11  10:03 20  04:20 10  05:52 12  21:26  8  05:28 17  01:12  8  01:01  6
                                                    03:12     06:26     02:13     00:42     12:21     03:24     00:21     00:05   
  9. Anna Vilka                 00:55:29 15:48:24   07:37 17  15:50 17  19:16  9  31:13 12  48:33  9  52:37  9  54:24  9  55:29  9 00:55:29
     3222 Valdemārpils                              07:37 17  08:13 19  03:26  7  11:57 19  17:20  7  04:04  6  01:47 15  01:05  8
                                                    05:58     04:36     01:19     06:47     08:15     02:00     00:56     00:09   
 10. Paula Štrausa              00:56:03 15:48:10   07:54 18  16:06 18  19:36 10  31:29 13  48:46 10  52:53 10  54:42 10  56:03 10 00:56:03
     3351 Valdemārpils                              07:54 18  08:12 17  03:30  8  11:53 17  17:17  5  04:07  8  01:49 16  01:21 16
                                                    06:15     04:35     01:23     06:43     08:12     02:03     00:58     00:25   
 10. Agnese Dakstiņa            00:56:03 15:48:10   07:54 18  16:06 18  19:36 10  31:29 13  48:46 10  52:53 10  54:42 10  56:03 10 00:56:03
     3369 Valdemārpils                              07:54 18  08:12 17  03:30  8  11:53 17  17:17  5  04:07  8  01:49 16  01:21 16
                                                    06:15     04:35     01:23     06:43     08:12     02:03     00:58     00:25   
 12. Ieva Kanopacka             00:56:17 15:40:50   07:08 14  10:31  8  23:33 16  26:07  9  49:30 12  53:45 12  55:12 12  56:17 12 00:56:17
     3367 Valdemārpils                              07:08 14  03:23  2  13:02 18  02:34  4  23:23 13  04:15 13  01:27 12  01:05  8
                                                    05:29    -00:14     10:55    -02:36     14:18     02:11     00:36     00:09   
 13. Laine Krišmane             00:56:24 15:40:44   07:16 15  10:39  9  23:25 14  26:11 10  49:30 12  53:48 13  55:20 13  56:24 13 00:56:24
     3366 Valdemārpils                              07:16 15  03:23  2  12:46 16  02:46  7  23:19 12  04:18 16  01:32 14  01:04  7
                                                    05:37    -00:14     10:39    -02:24     14:14     02:14     00:41     00:08   
 14. Evita Maure                00:56:28 15:40:38   07:18 16  10:40 10  23:30 15  26:14 11  49:38 14  53:52 14  55:22 14  56:28 14 00:56:28
     3357 Valdemārpils                              07:18 16  03:22  1  12:50 17  02:44  6  23:24 14  04:14 12  01:30 13  01:06 11
                                                    05:39    -00:15     10:43    -02:26     14:19     02:10     00:39     00:10   
 15. Judīte Ozolinkēviča        01:58:17 15:39:27   08:38 20  12:37 14  40:15 18  45:18 15 113:02 15 116:00 15 117:18 15 118:17 15 01:58:17
     3288 Valdemārpils                              08:38 20  03:59  9  27:38 19  05:03  8  67:44 16  02:58  3  01:18  9  00:59  5
                                                    06:59     00:22     25:31    -00:07     58:39     00:54     00:27     00:03   
 16. Alise Jansone              01:58:41 15:39:18   08:45 21  12:24 13  40:22 19  45:28 16 113:09 16 116:08 16 117:30 16 118:41 16 01:58:41
     3300 Valdemārpils                              08:45 21  03:39  5  27:58 21  05:06  9  67:41 15  02:59  4  01:22 10  01:11 12
                                                    07:06     00:02     25:51    -00:04     58:36     00:55     00:31     00:15   
 17. Laura Freiberga            02:15:58 15:39:22   08:45 21  12:44 15  40:23 20  45:29 17 129:30 17 133:33 17 134:38 17 135:58 17 02:15:58
     3289 Valdemārpils                              08:45 21  03:59  9  27:39 20  05:06  9  84:01 17  04:03  5  01:05  7  01:20 15
                                                    07:06     00:22     25:32    -00:04     74:56     01:59     00:14     00:24   
     Dāvis Iļjins               DQ       15:41:32   06:39 12  10:58 11  22:41 12                                                   DQ
     3354 Valdemārpils                              06:39 12  04:19 11  11:43 15                                                  
                                                    05:00     00:42     09:36                                                     
     Klāvs Dērings              DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ
     3353 Valdemārpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  
     Rahmats Stromanis          DQ       16:11:20   04:25  9                                                                       DQ
     3352 Valdemārpils                              04:25  9                                                                      
                                                    02:46                                                                         
     Dāvis Kontants             DQ       16:11:18   04:24  8                                                                       DQ
     3368 Valdemārpils                              04:24  8                                                                      
                                                    02:45                                                                         
     Arnolds Kudrjavcevs        DQ       16:11:19   04:37 10                                                                       DQ
     3365 Valdemārpils                              04:37 10                                                                      
                                                    02:58                                                                         
     Sandis Ķemlers             DQ       16:57:43   10:08 23  40:14 21  51:25 21  62:08 19                                         DQ
     3251 Ugāle                                     10:08 23  30:06 21  11:11 13  10:43 14                                        
                                                    08:29     26:29     09:04     05:33                                           
     Džannijs Kļaviņš           DQ       15:41:31   06:59 13  11:21 12  22:59 13                                                   DQ
     3355 Valdemārpils                              06:59 13  04:22 13  11:38 14                                                  
                                                    05:20     00:45     09:31                                                     
     Dita Elīna Sila            DQ       17:39:08   23:00 24  30:39 20  35:16 17  46:55 18                                         DQ
     3342 Dundaga                                   23:00 24  07:39 16  04:37 11  11:39 16                                        
                                                    21:21     04:02     02:30     06:29                                           
  Ideal time:                                       01:39     03:22     02:07     02:21     07:35     02:04     00:51     00:50   00:20:49

# 2 Course (S14): 9 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Kajaka               00:54:21 16:56:21   04:44  3  08:49  1  14:56  1  19:20  2  25:05  1  39:35  1  46:10  1  51:54  1  53:20  2  54:21  1 00:54:21
     3362 Virbi                                     04:44  3  04:05  2  06:07  1  04:24  2  05:45  4  14:30  2  06:35  1  05:44  6  01:26  4  01:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lelde Meirāne              00:54:27 16:56:19   05:01  4  08:52  2  15:11  2  19:18  1  25:12  2  39:38  2  46:32  2  51:58  2  53:17  1  54:27  2 00:54:27
     3363 Virbi                                     05:01  4  03:51  1  06:19  2  04:07  1  05:54  5  14:26  1  06:54  2  05:26  4  01:19  2  01:10  4
                                                    00:17    -00:14     00:12    -00:17     00:09    -00:04     00:19    -00:18    -00:07     00:09   
  3. Sabīne Blaua               01:46:59 15:48:05   02:53  1  10:09  4  52:22  7  60:54  7  68:41  6  87:14  3 100:25  3 104:31  3 105:57  3 106:59  3 01:46:59
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:53  1  07:16  4  42:13  7  08:32  6  07:47  6  18:33  3  13:11  6  04:06  1  01:26  4  01:02  3
                                                   -01:51     03:11     36:06     04:08     02:02     04:03     06:36    -01:38     00:00     00:01   
  4. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:47:01 15:48:02   02:57  2  10:00  3  52:01  6  60:53  6  68:45  7  87:19  4 100:25  3 104:51  4 106:05  4 107:01  4 01:47:01
     3211 Valdemārpils                              02:57  2  07:03  3  42:01  6  08:52  7  07:52  7  18:34  4  13:06  5  04:26  2  01:14  1  00:56  1
                                                   -01:47     02:58     35:54     04:28     02:07     04:04     06:31    -01:18    -00:12    -00:05   
  5. Dina Kviese                02:11:16 15:40:29   07:58  6  17:39  5  31:27  3  39:09  3  44:26  3 115:24  5 122:42  6 128:10  6 129:32  6 131:16  5 02:11:16
     3291 Valdemārpils                              07:58  6  09:41  5  13:48  4  07:42  5  05:17  2  70:58  6  07:18  4  05:28  5  01:22  3  01:44  5
                                                    03:14     05:36     07:41     03:18    -00:28     56:28     00:43    -00:16    -00:04     00:43   
  6. Diāna Blau                 02:11:19 15:40:28   07:50  5  17:42  6  31:31  4  39:10  4  44:31  4 115:26  6 122:37  5 128:02  5 129:29  5 131:19  6 02:11:19
     3290 Valdemārpils                              07:50  5  09:52  6  13:49  5  07:39  4  05:21  3  70:55  5  07:11  3  05:25  3  01:27  6  01:50  6
                                                    03:06     05:47     07:42     03:15    -00:24     56:25     00:36    -00:19     00:01     00:49   
     Linda Garanča              DQ       15:40:25   08:07  7  18:21  7  32:00  5  39:24  5  44:32  5                                                   DQ
     3217 Valdemārpils                              08:07  7  10:14  7  13:39  3  07:24  3  05:08  1                                                  
                                                    03:23     06:09     07:32     03:00    -00:37                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       02:53     03:51     06:07     04:07     05:08     14:26     06:35     04:06     01:14     00:56   00:49:23

# 3 Course (S18,V14): 11 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:44:25 16:29:25   01:58  5  04:19  1  05:19  1  09:55  1  14:52  1  22:32  3  25:35  4  32:04  1  34:04  1  37:49  1  43:29  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
     3207 Valdemārpils                              01:58  5  02:21  1  01:00  1  04:36  8  04:57  1  07:40  6  03:03  7  06:29  1  02:00  4  03:45  1  05:40  7  00:56  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                00:44:28 16:29:25   02:02  6  04:23  2  05:24  2  09:59  2  15:19  2  22:33  4  25:34  3  32:05  2  34:05  2  37:50  2  43:30  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
     3221 Valdemārpils                              02:02  6  02:21  1  01:01  2  04:35  7  05:20  2  07:14  5  03:01  6  06:31  2  02:00  4  03:45  1  05:40  7  00:58  6
                                                    00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:23    -00:26    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:02   
  3. Līga Kviese                00:53:56 15:45:18   02:21  8  12:38  9  17:36  9  22:18 10  32:03  6  36:03  5  39:02  5  45:40  3  46:44  3  52:19  3  52:56  3  53:56  3 00:53:56
     3210 Valdemārpils                              02:21  8  10:17  9  04:58 10  04:42 10  09:45  6  04:00  3  02:59  5  06:38  3  01:04  3  05:35  8  00:37  3  01:00  7
                                                    00:23     07:56     03:58     00:06     04:48    -03:40    -00:04     00:09    -00:56     01:50    -05:03     00:04   
  4. Roberts Donis              01:01:25 16:48:25   01:32  3  06:18  7  07:20  3  11:59  4  17:57  4  20:26  2  22:49  1  51:33  6  56:09  5  60:05  6  60:39  4  61:25  4 01:01:25
     3238 Virbi                                     01:32  3  04:46  6  01:02  3  04:39  9  05:58  4  02:29  1  02:23  3  28:44  8  04:36  7  03:56  4  00:34  1  00:46  1
                                                   -00:26     02:25     00:02     00:03     01:01    -05:11    -00:40     22:15     02:36     00:11    -05:06    -00:10   
  5. Mārtiņš Karps              01:01:32 16:48:24   01:37  4  06:17  6  07:28  4  11:59  4  17:56  3  20:25  1  22:56  2  51:31  5  56:13  6  60:03  5  60:39  4  61:32  5 01:01:32
     3239 Virbi                                     01:37  4  04:40  5  01:11  4  04:31  6  05:57  3  02:29  1  02:31  4  28:35  7  04:42  8  03:50  3  00:36  2  00:53  4
                                                   -00:21     02:19     00:11    -00:05     01:00    -05:11    -00:32     22:06     02:42     00:05    -05:04    -00:03   
  6. Māra Abaja                 01:02:57 18:03:53   02:14  7  05:17  3  15:45  8  22:21 11  31:44  5  36:24  6  44:01  6  51:09  4  54:50  4  59:46  4  61:51  6  62:57  6 01:02:57
     3346 Dundaga                                   02:14  7  03:03  3  10:28 13  06:36 11  09:23  5  04:40  4  07:37  8  07:08  4  03:41  6  04:56  7  02:05  6  01:06  8
                                                    00:16     00:42     09:28     02:00     04:26    -03:00     04:34     00:39     01:41     01:11    -03:35     00:10   
  7. Dāvis Bricis               01:06:17 15:32:16   01:21  1  06:07  4  13:32  6  23:50 12  37:23  7  49:00  7  50:55  7  58:19  7  59:14  7  63:53  7  65:26  7  66:17  7 01:06:17
     3219 Valdemārpils                              01:21  1  04:46  6  07:25 11  10:18 13  13:33  7  11:37  7  01:55  2  07:24  5  00:55  1  04:39  5  01:33  4  00:51  2
                                                   -00:37     02:25     06:25     05:42     08:36     03:57    -01:08     00:55    -01:05     00:54    -04:07    -00:05   
  8. Dāvis Kviesis              01:06:24 15:32:15   01:23  2  06:09  5  13:35  7  23:52 13  37:26  8  49:03  8  50:57  8  58:21  8  59:17  8  63:56  8  65:32  8  66:24  8 01:06:24
     3218 Valdemārpils                              01:23  2  04:46  6  07:26 12  10:17 12  13:34  8  11:37  7  01:54  1  07:24  5  00:56  2  04:39  5  01:36  5  00:52  3
                                                   -00:35     02:25     06:26     05:41     08:37     03:57    -01:09     00:55    -01:04     00:54    -04:04    -00:04   
     Liene Kviese               DQ       15:33:22   03:18 10  16:45 12  18:34 11  22:02  8                                                                                 DQ
     3293 Valdemārpils                              03:18 10  13:27 12  01:49  5  03:28  4                                                                                
                                                    01:20     11:06     00:49    -01:08                                                                                   
     Artūrs Štrauss             DQ       15:43:45   02:35  9  06:25  8  08:16  5  11:28  3                                                                                 DQ
     3224 Valdemārpils                              02:35  9  03:50  4  01:51  8  03:12  1                                                                                
                                                    00:37     01:29     00:51    -01:24                                                                                   
     Dārta Rozentāle            DQ       15:33:22   03:18 10  16:45 12  18:34 11  22:02  8                                                                                 DQ
     3209 Valdemārpils                              03:18 10  13:27 12  01:49  5  03:28  4                                                                                
                                                    01:20     11:06     00:49    -01:08                                                                                   
     Guntars Jāmanis            DQ       15:33:27   03:28 13  16:34 10  18:23 10  21:49  6                                                                                 DQ
     3223 Valdemārpils                              03:28 13  13:06 10  01:49  5  03:26  3                                                                                
                                                    01:30     10:45     00:49    -01:10                                                                                   
     Atis Grišulis              DQ       15:33:25   03:19 12  16:40 11  18:34 11  21:56  7                                                                                 DQ
     3208 Valdemārpils                              03:19 12  13:21 11  01:54  9  03:22  2                                                                                
                                                    01:21     11:00     00:54    -01:14                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                       01:21     02:21     01:00     03:12     04:57     02:29     01:54     06:29     00:55     03:45     00:34     00:46   00:29:43

# 4 Course (S40,V18): 13 KP 3,54 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:41:49 16:49:28   01:38  3  07:47  1  10:13  2  11:11  1  13:26  1  17:17  2  19:27  1  25:29  3  29:32  1  35:25  2  37:42  1  40:29  1  40:56  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
     3231 Virbi                                     01:38  3  06:09  2  02:26  3  00:58  1  02:15  2  03:51  3  02:10  1  06:02  4  04:03  2  05:53  3  02:17  1  02:47  1  00:27  2  00:53  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairis Laukšteins          00:42:11 16:49:32   01:33  1  07:47  1  10:08  1  11:13  2  13:37  2  17:16  1  19:29  2  25:20  2  29:32  1  35:25  2  37:45  2  40:48  2  41:19  2  42:11  2 00:42:11
     3241 Virbi                                     01:33  1  06:14  4  02:21  1  01:05  2  02:24  7  03:39  2  02:13  2  05:51  2  04:12  3  05:53  3  02:20  2  03:03  2  00:31  3  00:52  5
                                                   -00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:07     00:09    -00:12     00:03    -00:11     00:09     00:00     00:03     00:16     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:44:19 16:49:30   01:38  3  07:51  3  10:16  3  11:22  3  13:48  3  17:23  3  19:37  3  25:18  1  29:38  3  35:21  1  37:59  3  42:01  3  43:21  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
     3233 Virbi                                     01:38  3  06:13  3  02:25  2  01:06  3  02:26  8  03:35  1  02:14  3  05:41  1  04:20  5  05:43  2  02:38  3  04:02  7  01:20 10  00:58  7
                                                    00:00     00:04    -00:01     00:08     00:11    -00:16     00:04    -00:21     00:17    -00:10     00:21     01:15     00:53     00:05   
  4. Odeta Turka                00:54:20 18:20:17   02:38  8  12:48  9  16:07  5  17:36  5  19:56  4  24:47  4  27:15  4  33:06  4  35:54  4  40:28  4  47:38  4  52:26  4  53:11  4  54:20  4 00:54:20
     3268 Taka                                      02:38  8  10:10  6  03:19  4  01:29  6  02:20  4  04:51  4  02:28  4  05:51  2  02:48  1  04:34  1  07:10 11  04:48  8  00:45  6  01:09  8
                                                    01:00     04:01     00:53     00:31     00:05     01:00     00:18    -00:11    -01:15    -01:19     04:53     02:01     00:18     00:16   
  5. Artūrs Freibergs           01:13:42 15:39:21   01:34  2  12:23  5  17:39  6  19:03  6  21:25  5  26:58  5  31:17  5  45:32  5  55:06  5  63:10  5  68:38  6  72:19  5  72:58  5  73:42  5 01:13:42
     3220 Valdemārpils                              01:34  2  10:49  9  05:16  8  01:24  5  02:22  5  05:33  7  04:19  7  14:15  9  09:34  7  08:04  6  05:28 10  03:41  3  00:39  5  00:44  1
                                                   -00:04     04:40     02:50     00:26     00:07     01:42     02:09     08:13     05:31     02:11     03:11     00:54     00:12    -00:09   
  6. Atvars Šefanovskis         01:13:47 15:39:14   01:48  5  12:41  7  17:49  7  19:30  7  21:46  6  27:04  6  31:33  6  45:34  6  55:26  6  63:14  6  68:37  5  72:28  6  73:01  6  73:47  6 01:13:47
     3215 Valdemārpils                              01:48  5  10:53 10  05:08  7  01:41  8  02:16  3  05:18  6  04:29  9  14:01  6  09:52 10  07:48  5  05:23  9  03:51  6  00:33  4  00:46  4
                                                    00:10     04:44     02:42     00:43     00:01     01:27     02:19     07:59     05:49     01:55     03:06     01:04     00:06    -00:07   
  7. Juris Krūkliņš             01:14:06 15:39:01   01:58  6  12:32  6  18:04  8  19:40  8  22:02  8  27:13  7  31:39  7  45:53  7  55:28  7  63:33  7  68:46  7  72:36  7  73:21  7  74:06  7 01:14:06
     3299 Valdemārpils                              01:58  6  10:34  7  05:32 11  01:36  7  02:22  5  05:11  5  04:26  8  14:14  8  09:35  9  08:05  7  05:13  6  03:50  5  00:45  6  00:45  3
                                                    00:20     04:25     03:06     00:38     00:07     01:20     02:16     08:12     05:32     02:12     02:56     01:03     00:18    -00:08   
  8. Ivo Raškitis               01:14:10 15:38:55   02:02  7  12:43  8  18:06  9  19:50  9  21:48  7  27:21  8  32:09  8  45:56  8  55:30  8  63:40  8  68:59  8  72:40  8  73:26  8  74:10  8 01:14:10
     3214 Valdemārpils                              02:02  7  10:41  8  05:23 10  01:44  9  01:58  1  05:33  7  04:48 10  13:47  5  09:34  7  08:10  8  05:19  7  03:41  3  00:46  8  00:44  1
                                                    00:24     04:32     02:57     00:46    -00:17     01:42     02:38     07:45     05:31     02:17     03:02     00:54     00:19    -00:09   
  9. Gunta Abaja                01:27:20 18:03:53   04:19 12  13:24 10  20:26 10  23:07 10  26:44  9  39:06 10  44:35 10  58:36  9  62:50  9  71:19  9  76:13  9  81:18  9  85:43  9  87:20  9 01:27:20
     3347 Dundaga                                   04:19 12  09:05  5  07:02 12  02:41 12  03:37 10  12:22 11  05:29 11  14:01  6  04:14  4  08:29  9  04:54  5  05:05  9  04:25 11  01:37 10
                                                    02:41     02:56     04:36     01:43     01:22     08:31     03:19     07:59     00:11     02:36     02:37     02:18     03:58     00:44   
 10. Ināra Kalniņa              01:58:02 16:07:49   02:43  9  18:20 11  23:38 11  25:22 11  28:39 10  36:09  9  40:20  9  90:08 11  94:38 10 104:48 10 110:10 10 115:28 10 116:24 10 118:02 10 01:58:02
     3202 Kamparkalns                               02:43  9  15:37 11  05:18  9  01:44  9  03:17  9  07:30  9  04:11  6  49:48 11  04:30  6  10:10 10  05:22  8  05:18 10  00:56  9  01:38 11
                                                    01:05     09:28     02:52     00:46     01:02     03:39     02:01     43:46     00:27     04:17     03:05     02:31     00:29     00:45   
 11. Guna Vilka                 02:05:54 15:49:07   03:41 11  23:57 13  28:13 12  40:46 13  44:39 12  54:56 11  58:55 11  87:20 10  98:15 11 114:02 11 118:48 11 124:18 11 124:44 11 125:54 11 02:05:54
     3206 Valdemārpils                              03:41 11  20:16 13  04:16  5  12:33 13  03:53 11  10:17 10  03:59  5  28:25 10  10:55 11  15:47 11  04:46  4  05:30 11  00:26  1  01:10  9
                                                    02:03     14:07     01:50     11:35     01:38     06:26     01:49     22:23     06:52     09:54     02:29     02:43    -00:01     00:17   
     Jurģis Ķemlers             DQ       16:51:02   02:43  9  08:33  4  12:53  4  14:11  4  34:45 11                                                                                           DQ
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:43  9  05:50  1  04:20  6  01:18  4  20:34 13                                                                                          
                                                    01:05    -00:19     01:54     00:20     18:19                                                                                             
     Lolita Vitmane             DQ       17:37:56   04:52 13  22:59 12  34:09 13  36:13 12  48:12 13                                                                                           DQ
     3257 Dundaga                                   04:52 13  18:07 12  11:10 13  02:04 11  11:59 12                                                                                          
                                                    03:14     11:58     08:44     01:06     09:44                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                       01:33     05:50     02:21     00:58     01:58     03:35     02:10     05:41     02:48     04:34     02:17     02:47     00:26     00:44   00:37:42

# 5 Course (V50,S): 16 KP 4,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:53:07 18:21:42   01:38  4  06:28  4  10:38  2  14:17  1  15:26  1  21:57  1  24:02  1  29:25  1  33:09  1  35:19  1  37:26  1  41:30  1  44:51  1  48:03  1  51:10  1  52:12  1  53:07  1 00:53:07
     3298 Taka                                      01:38  4  04:50  4  04:10  1  03:39  1  01:09  1  06:31  7  02:05  1  05:23  4  03:44  2  02:10  1  02:07  6  04:04  1  03:21  6  03:12  1  03:07  2  01:02  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:59:51 18:18:50   01:38  4  07:00  6  12:20  3  16:23  3  18:04  3  23:55  3  27:08  3  32:23  3  36:05  2  38:16  2  40:54  2  47:14  2  49:29  2  53:04  2  57:21  2  58:51  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
     3269 Taka                                      01:38  4  05:22  6  05:20  4  04:03  2  01:41  7  05:51  6  03:13  3  05:15  2  03:42  1  02:11  2  02:38  8  06:20  5  02:15  2  03:35  2  04:17  6  01:30  7  01:00  4
                                                    00:00     00:32     01:10     00:24     00:32    -00:40     01:08    -00:08    -00:02     00:01     00:31     02:16    -01:06     00:23     01:10     00:28     00:05   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             01:04:05 16:13:28   01:26  1  06:08  3  12:20  3  18:09  4  19:18  4  25:00  4  28:06  4  39:32  4  43:23  4  45:44  4  47:15  4  51:53  3  54:07  3  57:45  3  61:56  3  63:08  3  64:05  3 01:04:05
      252 Kamparkalns                               01:26  1  04:42  3  06:12  7  05:49  6  01:09  1  05:42  5  03:06  2  11:26  7  03:51  3  02:21  3  01:31  2  04:38  3  02:14  1  03:38  3  04:11  4  01:12  3  00:57  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:08     02:02     02:10     00:00    -00:49     01:01     06:03     00:07     00:11    -00:36     00:34    -01:07     00:26     01:04     00:10     00:02   
  4. Juris Vilks                01:09:59 15:54:10   01:46  6  06:49  5  12:39  5  22:38  7  23:47  7  29:04  6  33:03  5  40:26  5  45:41  5  49:29  5  51:34  5  55:52  5  59:04  5  64:55  5  67:42  5  69:04  4  69:59  4 01:09:59
     3247 Lībagi                                    01:46  6  05:03  5  05:50  6  09:59 10  01:09  1  05:17  3  03:59  5  07:23  5  05:15  6  03:48  6  02:05  5  04:18  2  03:12  5  05:51  6  02:47  1  01:22  5  00:55  1
                                                    00:08     00:13     01:40     06:20     00:00    -01:14     01:54     02:00     01:31     01:38    -00:02     00:14    -00:09     02:39    -00:20     00:20     00:00   
  5. Ivars Šleiners             01:13:05 17:31:47   01:28  2  05:31  1  09:52  1  15:23  2  16:52  2  21:58  2  26:32  2  31:47  2  40:58  3  45:18  3  46:27  3  54:30  4  58:15  4  61:59  4  66:08  4  71:55  5  73:05  5 01:13:05
     3259 Dundaga                                   01:28  2  04:03  1  04:21  2  05:31  5  01:29  4  05:06  2  04:34  6  05:15  2  09:11  7  04:20  7  01:09  1  08:03  6  03:45  7  03:44  4  04:09  3  05:47  8  01:10  6
                                                   -00:10    -00:47     00:11     01:52     00:20    -01:25     02:29    -00:08     05:27     02:10    -00:58     03:59     00:24     00:32     01:02     04:45     00:15   
  6. Ieva Meiere                01:16:59 18:07:02   01:53  8  08:52  7  14:06  6  21:30  6  23:18  6  28:59  5  39:38  6  44:36  6  48:58  6  51:50  6  53:28  6  59:17  6  61:54  6  70:19  6  74:32  6  75:57  6  76:59  6 01:16:59
     3280 okzk                                      01:53  8  06:59  8  05:14  3  07:24  8  01:48  8  05:41  4  10:39  7  04:58  1  04:22  5  02:52  4  01:38  3  05:49  4  02:37  3  08:25  7  04:13  5  01:25  6  01:02  5
                                                    00:15     02:09     01:04     03:45     00:39    -00:50     08:34    -00:25     00:38     00:42    -00:29     01:45    -00:44     05:13     01:06     00:23     00:07   
  7. Ilze Robalde               01:25:38 17:11:24   01:51  7  12:35 11  17:56  8  23:14  8  24:51  8  29:50  7  40:40  7  49:07  7  53:17  7  58:01  7  59:43  7  70:00  7  73:04  7  78:14  7  83:20  7  84:28  7  85:38  7 01:25:38
     3296 Talsi                                     01:51  7  10:44 13  05:21  5  05:18  4  01:37  6  04:59  1  10:50  8  08:27  6  04:10  4  04:44  8  01:42  4  10:17  7  03:04  4  05:10  5  05:06  7  01:08  2  01:10  6
                                                    00:13     05:54     01:11     01:39     00:28    -01:32     08:45     03:04     00:26     02:34    -00:25     06:13    -00:17     01:58     01:59     00:06     00:15   
  8. Kristīna Ēce               02:14:30 15:52:37   01:58  9  09:27  8  18:35  9  24:49  9  26:52  9  45:59  8  49:12  8  60:56  8  92:19  8  95:42  8  98:06  8 109:57  8 117:22  8 125:54  8 131:37  8 132:57  8 134:30  8 02:14:30
     3226 Valdemārpils                              01:58  9  07:29 10  09:08  9  06:14  7  02:03  9  19:07  8  03:13  3  11:44  8  31:23  8  03:23  5  02:24  7  11:51  8  07:25  8  08:32  8  05:43  8  01:20  4  01:33  8
                                                    00:20     02:39     04:58     02:35     00:54     12:36     01:08     06:21     27:39     01:13     00:17     07:47     04:04     05:20     02:36     00:18     00:38   
     Jānis Abuhovs              DQ       14:57:01   03:24 10  10:25  9  26:28 13  34:24 10  47:38 10                                                                                                                         DQ
     3201 Pļavas                                    03:24 10  07:01  9  16:03 13  07:56  9  13:14 10                                                                                                                        
                                                    01:46     02:11     11:53     04:17     12:05                                                                                                                           
     Imants Čaklis              DQ       17:28:15   01:28  2  05:50  2  14:22  7  18:47  5  20:18  5                                                                                                                         DQ
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:28  2  04:22  2  08:32  8  04:25  3  01:31  5                                                                                                                        
                                                   -00:10    -00:28     04:22     00:46     00:22                                                                                                                           
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       17:20:49   03:59 11  10:41 10  22:36 10                                                                                                                                             DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   03:59 11  06:42  7  11:55 12                                                                                                                                            
                                                    02:21     01:52     07:45                                                                                                                                               
     Sanita Leja                DQ       17:17:08   05:45 12  15:03 12  24:38 11                                                                                                                                             DQ
     3273 Laidze                                    05:45 12  09:18 11  09:35 10                                                                                                                                            
                                                    04:07     04:28     05:25                                                                                                                                               
     Dina Bičule                DQ       17:17:08   05:45 12  15:03 12  24:38 11                                                                                                                                             DQ
     3361 Laidze                                    05:45 12  09:18 11  09:35 10                                                                                                                                            
                                                    04:07     04:28     05:25                                                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:26     04:03     04:10     03:39     01:09     04:59     02:05     04:58     03:42     02:10     01:09     04:04     02:14     03:12     02:47     01:02     00:55   00:47:44

# 6 Course (V): 21 KP 7,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 40)  18.( 41)  19.( 44)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              01:02:34 18:18:09   01:10  2  03:14  2  04:09  1  07:43  2  13:29  1  15:04  1  17:20  1  19:26  1  22:28  1  23:53  1  25:28  1  26:19  1  29:04  1  32:52  1  36:37  1  38:15  1  40:56  1  43:33  1  53:30  1  58:54  1  61:50  1  62:34  1 01:02:34
     3281 okzk                                      01:10  2  02:04  3  00:55  4  03:34  5  05:46  1  01:35  2  02:16  1  02:06  2  03:02  2  01:25  2  01:35  3  00:51  3  02:45  2  03:48  1  03:45  5  01:38  2  02:41  1  02:37  6  09:57  9  05:24  1  02:56  4  00:44  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                01:07:30 17:43:38   01:23  7  03:18  3  04:21  3  07:56  4  14:50  4  16:35  4  19:07  3  21:26  4  24:27  2  25:54  2  27:28  2  28:16  2  31:58  3  35:54  3  39:19  3  41:29  2  46:39  2  50:17  2  57:57  2  64:24  2  66:41  2  67:30  2 01:07:30
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 01:23  7  01:55  1  01:03  6  03:35  6  06:54  9  01:45  4  02:32  3  02:19  4  03:01  1  01:27  5  01:34  2  00:48  2  03:42  5  03:56  4  03:25  1  02:10  5  05:10  8  03:38  9  07:40  3  06:27  3  02:17  1  00:49  6
                                                    00:13    -00:09     00:08     00:01     01:08     00:10     00:16     00:13    -00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:03     00:57     00:08    -00:20     00:32     02:29     01:01    -02:17     01:03    -00:39     00:05   
  3. Almants Kalniņš            01:08:59 16:46:08   01:06  1  03:04  1  04:25  4  07:36  1  14:22  2  16:10  2  18:49  2  21:08  2  25:21  4  26:42  4  28:15  3  29:07  3  31:53  2  35:44  2  39:16  2  42:12  3  48:12  3  50:47  3  58:14  3  65:07  3  68:24  3  68:59  3 01:08:59
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:06  1  01:58  2  01:21 10  03:11  1  06:46  7  01:48  5  02:39  5  02:19  4  04:13  8  01:21  1  01:33  1  00:52  6  02:46  3  03:51  2  03:32  3  02:56 11  06:00 11  02:35  4  07:27  2  06:53  6  03:17  6  00:35  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:06     00:26    -00:23     01:00     00:13     00:23     00:13     01:11    -00:04    -00:02     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:13     01:18     03:19    -00:02    -02:30     01:29     00:21    -00:09   
  4. Aigars Vārna               01:09:58 14:02:29   01:17  5  04:12  8  04:51  7  08:22  6  14:43  3  16:27  3  21:51  8  26:01  8  30:59  9  32:25  8  34:00  8  34:47  7  37:19  6  42:25  6  45:53  6  47:26  6  50:29  6  52:35  5  59:15  4  66:24  4  69:03  4  69:58  4 01:09:58
     3333 Vizbulītes                                01:17  5  02:55 11  00:39  1  03:31  4  06:21  4  01:44  3  05:24 16  04:10 14  04:58 10  01:26  4  01:35  3  00:47  1  02:32  1  05:06 10  03:28  2  01:33  1  03:03  2  02:06  1  06:40  1  07:09  7  02:39  2  00:55  9
                                                    00:07     00:51    -00:16    -00:03     00:35     00:09     03:08     02:04     01:56     00:01     00:00    -00:04    -00:13     01:18    -00:17    -00:05     00:22    -00:31    -03:17     01:45    -00:17     00:11   
  5. Jānis Brauns               01:10:59 17:18:19   01:16  4  03:24  4  04:15  2  07:43  2  15:39  6  17:49  6  20:27  5  24:26  7  27:49  6  29:16  5  31:21  6  32:12  5  35:39  4  39:50  5  44:30  5  46:44  4  49:48  4  52:26  4  60:09  5  66:25  5  70:16  5  70:59  5 01:10:59
     3246 LVM                                       01:16  4  02:08  4  00:51  2  03:28  3  07:56 11  02:10  7  02:38  4  03:59 13  03:23  3  01:27  5  02:05 10  00:51  3  03:27  4  04:11  6  04:40  8  02:14  6  03:04  3  02:38  7  07:43  4  06:16  2  03:51  9  00:43  2
                                                    00:06     00:04    -00:04    -00:06     02:10     00:35     00:22     01:53     00:21     00:02     00:30     00:00     00:42     00:23     00:55     00:36     00:23     00:01    -02:14     00:52     00:55    -00:01   
  6. Pēteris Īvāns              01:13:33 18:11:21   01:30 11  04:19  9  05:31  9  09:16  9  15:39  6  17:54  7  20:48  6  23:39  5  27:49  6  29:18  7  31:06  5  31:57  4  35:53  5  39:47  4  44:03  4  46:52  5  50:09  5  53:50  6  61:53  6  68:33  6  72:45  6  73:33  6 01:13:33
     1309 Taka                                      01:30 11  02:49 10  01:12  9  03:45  7  06:23  5  02:15  8  02:54  8  02:51 10  04:10  7  01:29  7  01:48  7  00:51  3  03:56  7  03:54  3  04:16  6  02:49 10  03:17  5  03:41 10  08:03  6  06:40  5  04:12 10  00:48  5
                                                    00:20     00:45     00:17     00:11     00:37     00:40     00:38     00:45     01:08     00:04     00:13     00:00     01:11     00:06     00:31     01:11     00:36     01:04    -01:54     01:16     01:16     00:04   
  7. Māris Sokolovskis          01:16:58 15:53:02   01:24  9  04:22 10  05:32 10  08:56  8  15:40  8  18:06  8  26:01 11  28:47 11  32:56 11  34:21 10  36:00 10  36:58 10  42:04 10  46:12 10  49:47  9  51:45  9  55:18  7  59:00  9  66:54  8  73:31  7  76:11  7  76:58  7 01:16:58
     3249 Taka                                      01:24  9  02:58 13  01:10  8  03:24  2  06:44  6  02:26  9  07:55 18  02:46  9  04:09  6  01:25  2  01:39  5  00:58  7  05:06 11  04:08  5  03:35  4  01:58  3  03:33  6  03:42 11  07:54  5  06:37  4  02:40  3  00:47  4
                                                    00:14     00:54     00:15    -00:10     00:58     00:51     05:39     00:40     01:07     00:00     00:04     00:07     02:21     00:20    -00:10     00:20     00:52     01:05    -02:03     01:13    -00:16     00:03   
  8. Kārlis Plūksna             01:18:47 17:00:56   01:27 10  03:36  6  04:32  5  08:18  5  15:34  5  17:06  5  19:27  4  21:19  3  24:47  3  26:32  3  30:26  4  33:25  6  38:05  7  42:46  7  47:43  7  49:58  7  55:28  8  58:04  7  66:15  7  74:52  8  77:57  8  78:47  8 01:18:47
     3260 Ugāle                                     01:27 10  02:09  5  00:56  5  03:46  8  07:16 10  01:32  1  02:21  2  01:52  1  03:28  4  01:45 10  03:54 13  02:59 15  04:40 10  04:41  8  04:57 10  02:15  7  05:30 10  02:36  5  08:11  7  08:37 10  03:05  5  00:50  7
                                                    00:17     00:05     00:01     00:12     01:30    -00:03     00:05    -00:14     00:26     00:20     02:19     02:08     01:55     00:53     01:12     00:37     02:49    -00:01    -01:46     03:13     00:09     00:06   
  9. Ķeza Jānis                 01:22:02 18:08:09   01:46 14  04:31 11  05:40 11  10:04 10  18:28 10  20:54 10  23:45  9  26:02  9  30:49  8  33:03  9  35:00  9  36:04  8  39:49  8  44:22  8  49:26  8  51:35  8  55:48  9  58:46  8  69:38  9  77:16  9  80:53  9  82:02  9 01:22:02
     1135 Taka                                      01:46 14  02:45  9  01:09  7  04:24 11  08:24 12  02:26  9  02:51  7  02:17  3  04:47  9  02:14 14  01:57  8  01:04  9  03:45  6  04:33  7  05:04 11  02:09  4  04:13  7  02:58  8  10:52 10  07:38  8  03:37  7  01:09 12
                                                    00:36     00:41     00:14     00:50     02:38     00:51     00:35     00:11     01:45     00:49     00:22     00:13     01:00     00:45     01:19     00:31     01:32     00:21     00:55     02:14     00:41     00:25   
 10. Ainārs Grīnvalds           01:27:23 17:36:21   01:23  7  03:45  7  04:39  6  08:55  7  15:45  9  18:19  9  21:28  7  23:51  6  27:36  5  29:17  6  31:26  7  36:18  9  40:29  9  45:44  9  50:10 10  52:57 10  56:06 10  61:20 10  70:36 10  82:52 10  86:30 10  87:23 10 01:27:23
     3254 Talsi                                     01:23  7  02:22  7  00:54  3  04:16 10  06:50  8  02:34 11  03:09  9  02:23  6  03:45  5  01:41  9  02:09 11  04:52 16  04:11  8  05:15 12  04:26  7  02:47  9  03:09  4  05:14 14  09:16  8  12:16 11  03:38  8  00:53  8
                                                    00:13     00:18    -00:01     00:42     01:04     00:59     00:53     00:17     00:43     00:16     00:34     04:01     01:26     01:27     00:41     01:09     00:28     02:37    -00:41     06:52     00:42     00:09   
 11. Guntars Sils               01:47:46 17:39:05   02:09 17  05:48 16  08:44 16  13:32 15  22:40 13  25:48 13  28:58 12  31:38 12  41:53 12  43:53 12  47:19 12  48:28 12  55:52 11  61:07 11  68:39 11  71:06 11  76:21 11  80:18 11  92:38 11 101:08 11 106:32 11 107:46 11 01:47:46
     3360 Dundaga                                   02:09 17  03:39 16  02:56 16  04:48 13  09:08 14  03:08 13  03:10 11  02:40  8  10:15 15  02:00 11  03:26 12  01:09 11  07:24 12  05:15 12  07:32 15  02:27  8  05:15  9  03:57 12  12:20 11  08:30  9  05:24 11  01:14 13
                                                    00:59     01:35     02:01     01:14     03:22     01:33     00:54     00:34     07:13     00:35     01:51     00:18     04:39     01:27     03:47     00:49     02:34     01:20     02:23     03:06     02:28     00:30   
 12. Gints Alsbergs             02:24:05 16:09:02   01:59 15  04:54 14  06:32 12  11:48 11  23:13 15  26:49 15  30:41 15  36:57 14  42:54 14  44:57 14  49:43 13  50:57 13  59:41 13  64:53 13  70:33 13  73:56 12 106:16 15 108:28 13 121:21 12 135:58 12 143:08 12 144:05 12 02:24:05
     3317 Virbi                                     01:59 15  02:55 11  01:38 13  05:16 16  11:25 17  03:36 16  03:52 12  06:16 17  05:57 13  02:03 13  04:46 15  01:14 12  08:44 13  05:12 11  05:40 12  03:23 13  32:20 15  02:12  2  12:53 12  14:37 12  07:10 13  00:57 10
                                                    00:49     00:51     00:43     01:42     05:39     02:01     01:36     04:10     02:55     00:38     03:11     00:23     05:59     01:24     01:55     01:45     29:39    -00:25     02:56     09:13     04:14     00:13   
 13. Māris Alsbergs             02:24:11 16:08:59   01:59 15  05:03 15  06:50 13  11:48 11  23:21 16  27:03 16  30:57 16  37:11 15  42:40 13  44:55 13  49:52 14  50:59 14  59:59 14  65:01 14  70:43 14  73:57 13 106:11 14 108:30 14 121:35 13 136:29 13 143:12 13 144:11 13 02:24:11
     3228 Dekšņi                                    01:59 15  03:04 14  01:47 14  04:58 14  11:33 18  03:42 17  03:54 13  06:14 16  05:29 12  02:15 15  04:57 16  01:07 10  09:00 15  05:02  9  05:42 13  03:14 12  32:14 14  02:19  3  13:05 13  14:54 13  06:43 12  00:59 11
                                                    00:49     01:00     00:52     01:24     05:47     02:07     01:38     04:08     02:27     00:50     03:22     00:16     06:15     01:14     01:57     01:36     29:33    -00:18     03:08     09:30     03:47     00:15   
     Aivars Žogla               DQ       16:40:17   02:10 18  04:52 13  08:31 15  12:58 14  21:22 12  31:51 18  38:44 18  42:18 17  48:51 15  50:53 15  52:50 15  54:09 15  58:41 12  64:46 12  69:38 12  74:59 14  92:38 12  96:48 12                                         DQ
     3262 Ugāle                                     02:10 18  02:42  8  03:39 17  04:27 12  08:24 12  10:29 18  06:53 17  03:34 12  06:33 14  02:02 12  01:57  8  01:19 13  04:32  9  06:05 14  04:52  9  05:21 15  17:39 13  04:10 13                                        
                                                    01:00     00:38     02:44     00:53     02:38     08:54     04:37     01:28     03:31     00:37     00:22     00:28     01:47     02:17     01:07     03:43     14:58     01:33                                           
     Jānis Turks                DQ       18:13:23   01:17  5  06:02 17  09:53 18  13:45 16  19:56 11  22:31 11  25:18 10  27:43 10  32:44 10  34:21 10  36:02 11  37:02 11                                                                                                     DQ
      993 Taka                                      01:17  5  04:45 17  03:51 18  03:52  9  06:11  3  02:35 12  02:47  6  02:25  7  05:01 11  01:37  8  01:41  6  01:00  8                                                                                                    
                                                    00:07     02:41     02:56     00:18     00:25     01:00     00:31     00:19     01:59     00:12     00:06     00:09                                                                                                       
     Uldis Rēvalds              DQ       16:59:27   01:40 12  08:11 18  09:39 17  14:57 17  24:27 18  28:02 17  32:29 17  37:24 16  48:57 16  51:20 16  55:40 16  57:12 16  66:08 15  74:28 15  80:43 15  85:08 15  95:33 13 110:24 15                                         DQ
     3250 LVM                                       01:40 12  06:31 18  01:28 11  05:18 17  09:30 15  03:35 15  04:27 15  04:55 15  11:33 16  02:23 16  04:20 14  01:32 14  08:56 14  08:20 15  06:15 14  04:25 14  10:25 12  14:51 15                                        
                                                    00:30     04:27     00:33     01:44     03:44     02:00     02:11     02:49     08:31     00:58     02:45     00:41     06:11     04:32     02:30     02:47     07:44     12:14                                           
     Kristaps Bērziņš           DQ       18:08:31   01:10  2  03:27  5  04:58  8  17:38 18  23:35 17  25:33 12  29:44 14  76:56 18                                                                                                                                             DQ
     4008 Taka                                      01:10  2  02:17  6  01:31 12  12:40 18  05:57  2  01:58  6  04:11 14  47:12 18                                                                                                                                            
                                                    00:00     00:13     00:36     09:06     00:11     00:23     01:55     45:06                                                                                                                                               
     Raivis Spēlmanis           DQ       16:20:52   01:42 13  04:49 12  06:53 14  12:07 13  22:43 14  26:01 14  29:10 13  32:23 13                                                                                                                                             DQ
      893 Lielvārde                                 01:42 13  03:07 15  02:04 15  05:14 15  10:36 16  03:18 14  03:09  9  03:13 11                                                                                                                                            
                                                    00:32     01:03     01:09     01:40     04:50     01:43     00:53     01:07                                                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:06     01:55     00:39     03:11     05:46     01:32     02:16     01:52     03:01     01:21     01:33     00:47     02:32     03:48     03:25     01:33     02:41     02:06     06:40     05:24     02:17     00:35   00:56:00

# 7 Course (AK): 16 KP 4,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.(100)  Finish
  1. Viesturs Meiers            01:16:53 18:39:57   02:23  1  13:35  1  21:03  1  26:54  1  28:18  1  36:43  1  40:38  1  47:38  1  51:30  1  53:46  1  55:20  1  61:05  1  63:55  1  69:35  1  73:41  1  75:33  1  76:53  1 01:16:53
     3370 Talsi                                     02:23  1  11:12  1  07:28  1  05:51  1  01:24  1  08:25  1  03:55  1  07:00  1  03:52  1  02:16  1  01:34  1  05:45  1  02:50  1  05:40  1  04:06  1  01:52  1  01:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:23     11:12     07:28     05:51     01:24     08:25     03:55     07:00     03:52     02:16     01:34     05:45     02:50     05:40     04:06     01:52     01:20   01:16:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.04.14. 21:00:50 Magnets