zig-zag 3. kārta

2008.04.21.
Organizer : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Coursmaster : Harijs
[AK] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[SIES] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VIES]
V12 Course (1): 8 KP 2,18 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:30:04 17:13:52   01:05  1  02:06  1  05:32  1  09:05  1  15:15  1  19:51  1  25:23  1  27:51  1  30:04  1 00:30:04
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:05  1  01:01  1  03:26  1  03:33  7  06:10  5  04:36  4  05:32  4  02:28  3  02:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mareks Leimanis            00:34:22 16:21:42   02:34  2  03:45  2  07:35  2  10:31  2  16:43  2  20:32  2  29:01  2  31:53  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
     3285 Virbi                                     02:34  2  01:11  2  03:50  4  02:56  3  06:12  6  03:49  1  08:29  7  02:52  5  02:29  5
                                                    01:29     00:10     00:24    -00:37     00:02    -00:47     02:57     00:24     00:16   
  3. Roberts Akmens             00:34:37 16:21:05   03:05  3  04:23  3  08:08  3  11:06  3  17:12  3  21:07  3  29:37  3  32:28  3  34:37  3 00:34:37
     3236 Virbi                                     03:05  3  01:18  5  03:45  2  02:58  5  06:06  3  03:55  3  08:30  8  02:51  4  02:09  1
                                                    02:00     00:17     00:19    -00:35    -00:04    -00:41     02:58     00:23    -00:04   
  4. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:35:55 16:20:01   04:13  5  05:29  5  09:14  4  12:11  5  18:18  4  22:12  4  30:44  4  33:39  4  35:55  4 00:35:55
     3232 Virbi                                     04:13  5  01:16  3  03:45  2  02:57  4  06:07  4  03:54  2  08:32  9  02:55  6  02:16  4
                                                    03:08     00:15     00:19    -00:36    -00:03    -00:42     03:00     00:27     00:03   
  5. Reinis Vīlaks              00:41:58 16:13:56   10:23  6  11:44  6  16:03  6  18:56  6  24:59  5  30:59  5  38:06  5  39:46  5  41:58  5 00:41:58
     3286 Virbi                                     10:23  6  01:21  6  04:19  5  02:53  2  06:03  2  06:00  6  07:07  6  01:40  1  02:12  2
                                                    09:18     00:20     00:53    -00:40    -00:07     01:24     01:35    -00:48    -00:01   
  6. Andris Bremanis            00:43:44 16:13:02   11:24 11  12:48 10  17:08  7  20:08  7  26:05  6  32:55  6  39:04  6  40:57  6  43:44  6 00:43:44
     3284 Virbi                                     11:24 11  01:24  8  04:20  6  03:00  6  05:57  1  06:50  9  06:09  5  01:53  2  02:47  6
                                                    10:19     00:23     00:54    -00:33    -00:13     02:14     00:37    -00:35     00:34   
  7. Henriks Apsītis            01:01:48 17:12:02   03:09  4  04:26  4  09:47  5  12:00  4  40:56  7  46:08  7  50:36  7  57:09  7  61:48  7 01:01:48
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 03:09  4  01:17  4  05:21  7  02:13  1  28:56  7  05:12  5  04:28  3  06:33  9  04:39  9
                                                    02:04     00:16     01:55    -01:20     22:46     00:36    -01:04     04:05     02:26   
  8. Klāvs Dērings              02:15:04 15:58:58   10:30  7  12:06  7  20:58  9  37:44  9 118:08  8 124:30  8 127:00  8 131:19  8 135:04  8 02:15:04
     2903 Valdemārpils                              10:30  7  01:36 10  08:52  9  16:46 10  80:24  9  06:22  7  02:30  1  04:19  7  03:45  7
                                                    09:25     00:35     05:26     13:13     74:14     01:46    -03:02     01:51     01:32   
  9. Džannijs Kļaviņš           02:18:33 15:58:27   11:04 10  12:26  9  21:38 10  38:22 10 118:33  9 125:02  9 128:15  9 134:45  9 138:33  9 02:18:33
     2905 Valdemārpils                              11:04 10  01:22  7  09:12 10  16:44  9  80:11  8  06:29  8  03:13  2  06:30  8  03:48  8
                                                    09:59     00:21     05:46     13:11     74:01     01:53    -02:19     04:02     01:35   
     Dāvis Iļjins               DQ       15:58:59   10:34  8  12:08  8  20:41  8  51:54 11                                                   DQ
     2904 Valdemārpils                              10:34  8  01:34  9  08:33  8  31:13 11                                                  
                                                    09:29     00:33     05:07     27:40                                                     
     Sandis Ķemlers             DQ       16:14:44   10:48  9  13:55 11  28:56 11  36:12  8                                                   DQ
     3251 Ugāle                                     10:48  9  03:07 11  15:01 11  07:16  8                                                  
                                                    09:43     02:06     11:35     03:43                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       01:05     01:01     03:26     02:13     05:57     03:49     02:30     01:40     02:09   00:23:50

S12 Course (1): 8 KP 2,18 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:44:29 17:59:32   03:48  5  06:01  2  11:19  2  20:36  2  26:26  1  30:53  1  36:56  1  41:24  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 03:48  5  02:13  2  05:18  1  09:17  8  05:50  1  04:27  1  06:03  8  04:28  5  03:05  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:50:44 17:11:30   02:36  1  04:31  1  09:56  1  12:12  1  30:13  2  35:05  2  41:49  2  47:57  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
     3342 Dundaga                                   02:36  1  01:55  1  05:25  2  02:16  5  18:01  3  04:52  2  06:44 10  06:08 10  02:47  4
                                                   -01:12    -00:18     00:07    -07:01     12:11     00:25     00:41     01:40    -00:18   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:59:34 16:09:06   10:04  9  13:40  9  19:50  8  22:12  6  37:10  3  45:16  3  51:25  3  55:59  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
     3222 Valdemārpils                              10:04  9  03:36  6  06:10  5  02:22  7  14:58  2  08:06  4  06:09  9  04:34  6  03:35  7
                                                    06:16     01:23     00:52    -06:55     09:08     03:39     00:06     00:06     00:30   
  4. Judīte Ozolinkēviča        01:16:52 16:09:22   09:57  8  13:28  8  19:43  6  21:59  4  55:32  6  65:45  6  69:50  6  74:08  6  76:52  4 01:16:52
     3288 Valdemārpils                              09:57  8  03:31  5  06:15  6  02:16  5  33:33  8  10:13  5  04:05  4  04:18  4  02:44  3
                                                    06:09     01:18     00:57    -07:01     27:43     05:46    -01:58    -00:10    -00:21   
  5. Evita Maure                01:23:13 16:02:24   16:15 10  20:24 10  26:23 10  28:07  7  61:40  7  72:36  7  76:42  7  80:54  7  83:13  5 01:23:13
     2907 Valdemārpils                              16:15 10  04:09  7  05:59  4  01:44  1  33:33  8  10:56  9  04:06  5  04:12  3  02:19  1
                                                    12:27     01:56     00:41    -07:33     27:43     06:29    -01:57    -00:16    -00:46   
  6. Laine Krišmane             01:23:56 16:01:44   16:53 11  21:12 11  27:06 11  28:50  8  62:22  8  73:19  8  77:23  8  81:30  8  83:56  6 01:23:56
     2916 Valdemārpils                              16:53 11  04:19  8  05:54  3  01:44  1  33:32  7  10:57 10  04:04  3  04:07  2  02:26  2
                                                    13:05     02:06     00:36    -07:33     27:42     06:30    -01:59    -00:21    -00:39   
  7. Laura Freiberga            01:26:13 16:00:41   03:23  3  06:34  4  19:23  4  35:57  9  64:17  9  74:43  9  78:37  9  83:14  9  86:13  7 01:26:13
     3289 Valdemārpils                              03:23  3  03:11  4  12:49 10  16:34  9  28:20  4  10:26  8  03:54  2  04:37  7  02:59  5
                                                   -00:25     00:58     07:31     07:17     22:30     05:59    -02:09     00:09    -00:06   
  8. Madara Groša               01:30:49 16:11:03   07:11  6  11:57  6  19:25  5  21:30  3  52:45  4  63:01  4  68:21  4  73:29  4  90:49  8 01:30:49
        0 x54                                       07:11  6  04:46 10  07:28  7  02:05  3  31:15  6  10:16  6  05:20  7  05:08  9  17:20 10
                                                    03:23     02:33     02:10    -07:12     25:25     05:49    -00:43     00:40     14:15   
  9. Kitija Lāce                01:30:59 16:10:37   07:35  7  12:17  7  19:49  7  22:00  5  53:04  5  63:24  5  68:42  5  73:43  5  90:59  9 01:30:59
        0 x53                                       07:35  7  04:42  9  07:32  8  02:11  4  31:04  5  10:20  7  05:18  6  05:01  8  17:16  9
                                                    03:47     02:29     02:14    -07:06     25:14     05:53    -00:45     00:33     14:11   
 10. Alise Jansone              02:13:21 16:00:39   03:24  4  06:13  3  19:00  3  50:12 10 116:23 10 122:51 10 125:20 10 128:55 10 133:21 10 02:13:21
     3300 Valdemārpils                              03:24  4  02:49  3  12:47  9  31:12 10  66:11 10  06:28  3  02:29  1  03:35  1  04:26  8
                                                   -00:24     00:36     07:29     21:55     60:21     02:01    -03:34    -00:53     01:21   
     Alise Aļeksejeva           DQ       16:15:52   02:38  2  07:43  5  21:41  9                                                             DQ
     3237 Virbi                                     02:38  2  05:05 11  13:58 11                                                            
                                                   -01:10     02:52     08:40                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       02:36     01:55     05:18     01:44     05:50     04:27     02:29     03:35     02:19   00:30:13

S14 Course (2): 8 KP 2,66 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Kajaka               00:48:19 16:15:31   02:50  2  08:07  4  17:51  1  21:59  1  29:52  1  34:52  1  38:46  1  45:10  1  48:19  1 00:48:19
     3362 Virbi                                     02:50  2  05:17  4  09:44  1  04:08  3  07:53  4  05:00  1  03:54  1  06:24  2  03:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Lelde Meirāne              00:48:19 16:15:33   03:00  3  08:06  3  17:53  2  22:01  2  29:52  1  34:52  1  38:55  2  45:10  1  48:19  1 00:48:19
     3363 Virbi                                     03:00  3  05:06  3  09:47  2  04:08  3  07:51  3  05:00  1  04:03  2  06:15  1  03:09  3
                                                    00:10    -00:11     00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:00     00:09    -00:09     00:00   
  3. Sabīne Blaua               00:57:46 16:06:26   02:13  1  04:47  1  24:09  3  25:21  3  32:29  3  40:07  3  48:15  3  54:52  3  57:46  3 00:57:46
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:13  1  02:34  2  19:22  3  01:12  1  07:08  1  07:38  3  08:08  4  06:37  3  02:54  1
                                                   -00:37    -02:43     09:38    -02:56    -00:45     02:38     04:14     00:13    -00:15   
  4. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:59:00 16:05:17   03:18  4  05:51  2  25:16  4  26:28  4  33:39  4  41:17  4  49:01  4  56:02  4  59:00  4 00:59:00
     3211 Valdemārpils                              03:18  4  02:33  1  19:25  4  01:12  1  07:11  2  07:38  3  07:44  3  07:01  4  02:58  2
                                                    00:28    -02:44     09:41    -02:56    -00:42     02:38     03:50     00:37    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                       02:13     02:33     09:44     01:12     07:08     05:00     03:54     06:15     02:54   00:40:53

V14 Course (3): 9 KP 3,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:50:15 16:02:52   05:35  2  07:00  1  11:20  1  17:46  1  24:11  1  31:03  1  35:24  1  45:18  1  47:41  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
     3207 Valdemārpils                              05:35  2  01:25  5  04:20  1  06:26  1  06:25  1  06:52  4  04:21  1  09:54  2  02:23  2  02:34  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Karps              01:01:36 16:12:18   04:21  1  07:16  2  16:46  2  25:39  2  38:08  2  46:22  2  51:34  2  56:33  2  59:14  2  61:36  2 01:01:36
     3239 Virbi                                     04:21  1  02:55  6  09:30  4  08:53  2  12:29  2  08:14  5  05:12  2  04:59  1  02:41  3  02:22  3
                                                   -01:14     01:30     05:10     02:27     06:04     01:22     00:51    -04:55     00:18    -00:12   
  3. Dāvis Bricis               01:24:23 16:01:06   15:36  4  16:27  4  21:03  3  31:19  3  46:28  3  51:06  3  67:00  3  77:34  3  82:05  3  84:23  3 01:24:23
     3219 Valdemārpils                              15:36  4  00:51  2  04:36  2  10:16  4  15:09  3  04:38  2  15:54  4  10:34  4  04:31  4  02:18  2
                                                    10:01    -00:34     00:16     03:50     08:44    -02:14     11:33     00:40     02:08    -00:16   
  4. Dāvis Kviesis              01:25:39 15:59:52   16:53  5  17:42  5  22:18  4  32:30  4  47:46  4  52:21  4  68:17  4  78:49  4  83:28  4  85:39  4 01:25:39
     3218 Valdemārpils                              16:53  5  00:49  1  04:36  2  10:12  3  15:16  4  04:35  1  15:56  5  10:32  3  04:39  5  02:11  1
                                                    11:18    -00:36     00:16     03:46     08:51    -02:17     11:35     00:38     02:16    -00:23   
  5. Dāvis Runģevics            02:17:34 17:12:45   13:41  3  14:47  3  38:20  5  65:18  5  91:41  5  96:48  5 102:15  5 121:00  5 123:20  5 137:34  5 02:17:34
     3276 Talsi bjc                                 13:41  3  01:06  3  23:33  5  26:58  5  26:23  5  05:07  3  05:27  3  18:45  5  02:20  1  14:14  5
                                                    08:06    -00:19     19:13     20:32     19:58    -01:45     01:06     08:51    -00:03     11:40   
     Roberts Donis              DQ       16:10:02   20:39  6  22:01  6                                                                                 DQ
     3238 Virbi                                     20:39  6  01:22  4                                                                                
                                                    15:04    -00:03                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                       04:21     00:49     04:20     06:26     06:25     04:35     04:21     04:59     02:20     02:11   00:40:47

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 3,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Kviese                00:59:37 16:14:25   02:17  1  05:46  1  14:10  1  22:16  1  33:39  1  44:16  1  49:25  1  54:31  1  56:52  1  59:37  1 00:59:37
     3210 Valdemārpils                              02:17  1  03:29  4  08:24  3  08:06  2  11:23  3  10:37  3  05:09  2  05:06  1  02:21  2  02:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                01:01:20 16:12:40   04:00  2  07:27  2  15:52  2  23:56  2  35:22  2  46:03  2  51:06  2  56:17  2  58:35  2  61:20  2 01:01:20
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:00  2  03:27  2  08:25  4  08:04  1  11:26  4  10:41  4  05:03  1  05:11  2  02:18  1  02:45  1
                                                    01:43    -00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:04    -00:06     00:05    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Dārta Rozentāle            01:14:56 16:09:42   06:32  3  09:53  3  16:42  3  31:14  3  41:20  3  48:28  3  54:09  3  60:07  3  67:34  3  74:56  3 01:14:56
     3209 Valdemārpils                              06:32  3  03:21  1  06:49  1  14:32  4  10:06  1  07:08  2  05:41  4  05:58  3  07:27  3  07:22  4
                                                    04:15    -00:08    -01:35     06:26    -01:17    -03:29     00:32     00:52     05:06     04:37   
  4. Liene Kviese               01:17:24 16:07:12   08:57  4  12:25  4  19:19  4  33:43  4  43:51  4  50:55  4  56:31  4  62:31  4  70:03  4  77:24  4 01:17:24
     3293 Valdemārpils                              08:57  4  03:28  3  06:54  2  14:24  3  10:08  2  07:04  1  05:36  3  06:00  4  07:32  4  07:21  3
                                                    06:40    -00:01    -01:30     06:18    -01:15    -03:33     00:27     00:54     05:11     04:36   
  Ideal time:                                       02:17     03:21     06:49     08:04     10:06     07:04     05:03     05:06     02:18     02:45   00:52:53

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 01:00:09 16:04:07   04:31  1  06:01  1  10:31  1  17:15  1  30:52  1  38:16  1  44:51  1  50:33  1  56:04  1  60:09  1 01:00:09
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:31  1  01:30  1  04:30  1  06:44  1  13:37  3  07:24  4  06:35  3  05:42  1  05:31  3  04:05  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              01:10:24 17:24:27   12:39  4  14:45  4  21:18  4  30:05  2  38:37  2  44:44  2  54:21  2  62:25  2  67:07  2  70:24  2 01:10:24
     3202 Kamparkalns                               12:39  4  02:06  3  06:33  3  08:47  2  08:32  1  06:07  2  09:37  4  08:04  2  04:42  2  03:17  2
                                                    08:08     00:36     02:03     02:03    -05:05    -01:17     03:02     02:22    -00:49    -00:48   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             01:51:36 17:27:06   10:12  3  11:55  3  18:28  3  50:59  3  77:15  3  82:23  3  87:52  3 106:42  3 109:00  3 111:36  3 01:51:36
     3257 Dundaga                                   10:12  3  01:43  2  06:33  3  32:31  3  26:16  4  05:08  1  05:29  1  18:50  3  02:18  1  02:36  1
                                                    05:41     00:13     02:03     25:47     12:39    -02:16    -01:06     13:08    -03:13    -01:29   
     Māra Āle                   DQ       15:20:00   13:25  5                                                                                           DQ
     2922 Valdemārpils                              13:25  5                                                                                          
                                                    08:54                                                                                             
     Ilona Čīma                 DQ       15:23:24   04:53  2  07:47  2  14:12  2  74:41  4  84:57  4  91:12  4  96:55  4 117:24  4                     DQ
     2921 Valdemārpils                              04:53  2  02:54  4  06:25  2  60:29  4  10:16  2  06:15  3  05:43  2  20:29  4                    
                                                    00:22     01:24     01:55     53:45    -03:21    -01:09    -00:52     14:47                       
  Ideal time:                                       04:31     01:30     04:30     06:44     08:32     05:08     05:29     05:42     02:18     02:36   00:47:00

AK Course (3): 9 KP 3,52 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Arvis Heniņš               00:38:24 17:32:40   05:11  1  06:09  1  09:42  1  16:20  1  21:52  1  26:20  1  30:09  1  33:53  1  35:47  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
     3256 Dundaga                                   05:11  1  00:58  1  03:33  1  06:38  1  05:32  1  04:28  1  03:49  1  03:44  1  01:54  1  02:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:11     00:58     03:33     06:38     05:32     04:28     03:49     03:44     01:54     02:37   00:38:24

V18 Course (4): 14 KP 5,24 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Marks Strižaks             01:16:19 16:20:27   04:58  4  11:47  3  16:14  2  18:42  2  26:05  3  32:38  3  35:16  3  39:26  3  43:41  3  46:19  3  49:43  3  64:40  1  69:39  1  74:16  1  76:19  1 01:16:19
     3233 Virbi                                     04:58  4  06:49  4  04:27  2  02:28  2  07:23  7  06:33  5  02:38  5  04:10  2  04:15  3  02:38  5  03:24  5  14:57  1  04:59  2  04:37  2  02:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurģis Ķemlers             01:24:43 16:16:37   04:59  5  11:05  2  16:26  3  19:42  3  23:03  1  36:38  6  39:15  5  42:18  5  47:53  5  50:17  5  53:06  5  74:22  3  78:18  2  82:27  2  84:43  2 01:24:43
     3261 Ugāle                                     04:59  5  06:06  1  05:21  5  03:16  6  03:21  3  13:35  8  02:37  4  03:03  1  05:35  8  02:24  2  02:49  1  21:16  2  03:56  1  04:09  1  02:16  4
                                                    00:01    -00:43     00:54     00:48    -04:02     07:02    -00:01    -01:07     01:20    -00:14    -00:35     06:19    -01:03    -00:28     00:13   
  3. Emīls Šmēdiņš              01:25:47 16:22:10   06:55  7  15:44  6  21:36  6  23:58  5  26:54  4  30:52  1  33:27  1  37:39  1  42:13  1  44:33  1  47:56  1  73:50  2  78:51  3  83:32  3  85:47  3 01:25:47
     3231 Virbi                                     06:55  7  08:49  6  05:52  7  02:22  1  02:56  1  03:58  1  02:35  2  04:12  3  04:34  6  02:20  1  03:23  3  25:54  3  05:01  5  04:41  3  02:15  3
                                                    01:57     02:00     01:25    -00:06    -04:27    -02:35    -00:03     00:02     00:19    -00:18    -00:01     10:57     00:02     00:04     00:12   
  4. Mairis Laukšteins          01:26:34 16:21:26   04:00  3  10:43  1  15:13  1  17:46  1  25:04  2  31:45  2  34:12  2  38:34  2  42:45  2  45:29  2  48:41  2  74:39  4  79:38  4  84:27  4  86:34  4 01:26:34
     3241 Virbi                                     04:00  3  06:43  3  04:30  3  02:33  5  07:18  6  06:41  6  02:27  1  04:22  6  04:11  2  02:44  6  03:12  2  25:58  5  04:59  2  04:49  4  02:07  2
                                                   -00:58    -00:06     00:03     00:05    -00:05     00:08    -00:11     00:12    -00:04     00:06    -00:12     11:01     00:00     00:12     00:04   
     Juris Krūkliņš             DQ       16:03:36   09:19  9  17:10  8  24:29  7  32:45  8  36:03  7  48:46  8  52:11  8  56:25  8  60:50  8  63:15  8  66:38  8                                         DQ
     3299 Valdemārpils                              09:19  9  07:51  5  07:19  8  08:16  8  03:18  2  12:43  7  03:25  8  04:14  5  04:25  4  02:25  3  03:23  3                                        
                                                    04:21     01:02     02:52     05:48    -04:05     06:10     00:47     00:04     00:10    -00:13    -00:01                                           
     Atvars Šefanovskis         DQ       16:08:17   03:09  1  24:06  9  28:31  9  31:02  7  38:16  8  44:44  7  47:28  7  51:51  7  56:00  6  58:47  6  62:19  6                                         DQ
     3215 Valdemārpils                              03:09  1  20:57  9  04:25  1  02:31  4  07:14  5  06:28  3  02:44  6  04:23  7  04:09  1  02:47  7  03:32  7                                        
                                                   -01:49     14:08    -00:02     00:03    -00:09    -00:05     00:06     00:13    -00:06     00:09     00:08                                           
     Artūrs Freibergs           DQ       16:05:46   05:55  6  16:53  7  24:34  8  28:12  6  32:19  6  36:22  5  39:45  6  51:10  6  56:13  7  59:03  7  64:32  7                                         DQ
     3220 Valdemārpils                              05:55  6  10:58  8  07:41  9  03:38  7  04:07  4  04:03  2  03:23  7  11:25  8  05:03  7  02:50  8  05:29  8                                        
                                                    00:57     04:09     03:14     01:10    -03:16    -02:30     00:45     07:15     00:48     00:12     02:05                                           
     Endžels Fedko              DQ       16:18:34   06:55  7  13:36  4  18:06  4  20:36  4  28:05  5  34:33  4  37:08  4  41:20  4  45:48  4  48:14  4  51:38  4  77:33  5  82:32  5                     DQ
     3364 Virbi                                     06:55  7  06:41  2  04:30  3  02:30  3  07:29  8  06:28  3  02:35  2  04:12  3  04:28  5  02:26  4  03:24  5  25:55  4  04:59  2                    
                                                    01:57    -00:08     00:03     00:02     00:06    -00:05    -00:03     00:02     00:13    -00:12     00:00     10:58     00:00                       
     Klāvs Maulis               DQ       18:02:55   03:17  2  13:43  5  19:23  5                                                                                                                         DQ
     4020 Taka                                      03:17  2  10:26  7  05:40  6                                                                                                                        
                                                   -01:41     03:37     01:13                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                       03:09     06:06     04:25     02:22     02:56     03:58     02:27     03:03     04:09     02:20     02:49     14:57     03:56     04:09     02:03   01:02:49

S Course (4): 14 KP 5,24 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:58:09 18:23:38   06:32  7  11:43  6  16:32  5  19:16  5  21:51  4  24:32  2  26:45  2  29:44  2  33:00  1  35:03  1  38:08  1  48:52  1  52:33  1  56:08  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
     3298 Taka                                      06:32  7  05:11  3  04:49  2  02:44  2  02:35  1  02:41  1  02:13  1  02:59  3  03:16  1  02:03  1  03:05  2  10:44  1  03:41  1  03:35  1  02:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               01:12:42 18:09:09   06:08  6  11:23  5  17:05  6            26:08  6  31:15  5  35:34  5  38:24  5  43:04  5  46:30  5  48:55  4  60:57  2  67:06  4  70:42  2  72:42  2 01:12:42
     3269 Taka                                      06:08  6  05:15  5  05:42  4                      05:07  2  04:19  6  02:50  2  04:40  4  03:26  6  02:25  1  12:02  3  06:09  5  03:36  2  02:00  1
                                                   -00:24     00:04     00:53                         02:26     02:06    -00:09     01:24     01:23    -00:40     01:18     02:28     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Ilze Robalde               01:13:44 17:46:45   03:07  2  08:11  2  14:23  2  18:33  3  21:49  3  29:18  4  32:43  4  36:25  4  42:54  4  45:34  4  49:21  5  60:59  3  65:52  2  71:10  4  73:44  3 01:13:44
     3296 Talsi                                     03:07  2  05:04  2  06:12  6  04:10  5  03:16  4  07:29  4  03:25  5  03:42  4  06:29  5  02:40  3  03:47  4  11:38  2  04:53  4  05:18  6  02:34  5
                                                   -03:25    -00:07     01:23     01:26     00:41     04:48     01:12     00:43     03:13     00:37     00:42     00:54     01:12     01:43     00:33   
  4. Odeta Turka                01:14:03 18:20:57   03:15  3  08:29  3  14:30  3  17:24  2  20:16  2  28:26  3  31:28  3  36:20  3  40:30  2  43:15  2  47:25  2  61:52  4  66:40  3  71:04  3  74:03  4 01:14:03
     3268 Taka                                      03:15  3  05:14  4  06:01  5  02:54  4  02:52  3  08:10  5  03:02  3  04:52  6  04:10  3  02:45  4  04:10  6  14:27  6  04:48  3  04:24  3  02:59  6
                                                   -03:17     00:03     01:12     00:10     00:17     05:29     00:49     01:53     00:54     00:42     01:05     03:43     01:07     00:49     00:58   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             01:16:37 15:54:05   03:04  1  07:34  1  11:51  1  14:30  1  17:12  1  23:02  1  25:23  1  27:46  1  42:14  3  44:38  3  48:35  3  62:27  5  69:49  5  74:14  5  76:37  5 01:16:37
      252 Kamparkalns                               03:04  1  04:30  1  04:17  1  02:39  1  02:42  2  05:50  3  02:21  2  02:23  1  14:28  7  02:24  2  03:57  5  13:52  5  07:22  7  04:25  4  02:23  4
                                                   -03:28    -00:41    -00:32    -00:05     00:07     03:09     00:08    -00:36     11:12     00:21     00:52     03:08     03:41     00:50     00:22   
  6. Ieva Meiere                01:16:41 17:25:23   04:53  4  10:31  4  15:55  4  18:43  4  24:20  5  33:05  6  36:18  6  40:54  6  44:58  6  48:22  6  51:57  6  65:29  6  69:58  6  74:24  6  76:41  6 01:16:41
     3280 okzk                                      04:53  4  05:38  6  05:24  3  02:48  3  05:37  5  08:45  6  03:13  4  04:36  5  04:04  2  03:24  5  03:35  3  13:32  4  04:29  2  04:26  5  02:17  3
                                                   -01:39     00:27     00:35     00:04     03:02     06:04     01:00     01:37     00:48     01:21     00:30     02:48     00:48     00:51     00:16   
  7. Kristīna Ēce               02:03:05 15:18:32   04:54  5  12:24  7  20:39  7  27:40  6  35:19  7  50:29  7  59:37  7  65:40  7  77:50  7  81:20  7  89:35  7 106:47  7 112:59  7 119:45  7 123:05  7 02:03:05
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:54  5  07:30  7  08:15  7  07:01  6  07:39  6  15:10  7  09:08  7  06:03  7  12:10  6  03:30  7  08:15  7  17:12  7  06:12  6  06:46  7  03:20  7
                                                   -01:38     02:19     03:26     04:17     05:04     12:29     06:55     03:04     08:54     01:27     05:10     06:28     02:31     03:11     01:19   
  Ideal time:                                       03:04     04:30     04:17     02:39     02:35     02:41     02:13     02:23     03:16     02:03     02:25     10:44     03:41     03:35     02:00   00:52:06

V50 Course (4): 14 KP 5,24 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:55:37 16:57:07   05:22  1  09:43  1  13:23  1  16:53  1  19:59  1  22:49  1  26:09  1  28:31  1  31:59  1  34:51  1  37:25  1  46:06  1  49:28  1  53:20  1  55:37  1 00:55:37
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           05:22  1  04:21  1  03:40  1  03:30  2  03:06  1  02:50  1  03:20  1  02:22  1  03:28  1  02:52  2  02:34  1  08:41  1  03:22  1  03:52  1  02:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:17:06 17:24:45   05:49  2  12:18  2  17:55  2  21:17  2  25:00  2  29:51  2  35:40  2  39:49  2  45:46  2  50:08  2  54:13  2  65:58  2  70:41  2  74:38  2  77:06  2 01:17:06
     3247 Lībagi                                    05:49  2  06:29  2  05:37  2  03:22  1  03:43  3  04:51  2  05:49  3  04:09  2  05:57  4  04:22  4  04:05  3  11:45  2  04:43  2  03:57  2  02:28  3
                                                    00:27     02:08     01:57    -00:08     00:37     02:01     02:29     01:47     02:29     01:30     01:31     03:04     01:21     00:05     00:11   
  3. Guntis Alsbergs            02:40:18 16:37:56   23:07  4  45:07  4  52:23  4  59:00  4  67:10  4  76:57  4  92:57  4 113:02  4 118:43  4 122:50  4 129:19  4 148:02  3 153:07  3 158:20  3 160:18  3 02:40:18
     2923 Virbi                                     23:07  4  22:00  4  07:16  3  06:37  3  08:10  4  09:47  3  16:00  4  20:05  4  05:41  3  04:07  3  06:29  4  18:43  3  05:05  3  05:13  3  01:58  1
                                                    17:45     17:39     03:36     03:07     05:04     06:57     12:40     17:43     02:13     01:15     03:55     10:02     01:43     01:21    -00:19   
     Ivars Šleiners             DQ       16:03:36   09:19  3  17:10  3  24:29  3  32:45  3  36:03  3  48:46  3  52:11  3  56:25  3  60:50  3  63:15  3  66:38  3                                         DQ
     3259 Dundaga                                   09:19  3  07:51  3  07:19  4  08:16  4  03:18  2  12:43  4  03:25  2  04:14  3  04:25  2  02:25  1  03:23  2                                        
                                                    03:57     03:30     03:39     04:46     00:12     09:53     00:05     01:52     00:57    -00:27     00:49                                           
  Ideal time:                                       05:22     04:21     03:40     03:22     03:06     02:50     03:20     02:22     03:28     02:25     02:34     08:41     03:22     03:52     01:58   00:54:43

V Course (5): 19 KP 7,32 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 35)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finish
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:57:27 18:23:24   01:39  2  02:33  4  04:53  3  09:44  2  15:45  4  18:40  3  20:23  2  23:54  2  24:42  2  26:44  2  29:37  2  34:10  2  35:49  1  38:09  1  45:49  1  48:55  1  51:50  1  54:07  1  55:38  1  57:27  1 00:57:27
     3333 Vizbulītes                                01:39  2  00:54  7  02:20  3  04:51  1  06:01  9  02:55  2  01:43  2  03:31  1  00:48  3  02:02  3  02:53  9  04:33  1  01:39  1  02:20  1  07:40  6  03:06  1  02:55  4  02:17  2  01:31  2  01:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                01:06:29 17:20:01   01:24  1  02:11  1  04:48  2  10:03  3  15:44  3  19:17  4  21:10  4  24:58  4  25:44  4  31:02  5  33:15  3  38:17  3  40:42  3  44:38  3  52:14  3  56:09  2  58:59  2  63:25  2  64:47  2  66:29  2 01:06:29
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 01:24  1  00:47  3  02:37  8  05:15  3  05:41  7  03:33  7  01:53  5  03:48  4  00:46  2  05:18 13  02:13  3  05:02  2  02:25  5  03:56 14  07:36  3  03:55  4  02:50  2  04:26 14  01:22  1  01:42  3
                                                   -00:15    -00:07     00:17     00:24    -00:20     00:38     00:10     00:17    -00:02     03:16    -00:40     00:29     00:46     01:36    -00:04     00:49    -00:05     02:09    -00:09    -00:07   
  3. Pēteris Īvāns              01:07:49 18:13:23   01:40  4  03:00  6  06:11  6  11:55  5  21:56  8  25:13  8  27:33  8  31:39  7  32:40  7  34:39  7  36:43  6  42:13  6  44:44  6  48:07  6  55:36  6  59:08  5  62:00  3  64:17  3  65:50  3  67:49  3 01:07:49
     1309 Taka                                      01:40  4  01:20 12  03:11 12  05:44  4  10:01 13  03:17  5  02:20  7  04:06  5  01:01  9  01:59  2  02:04  2  05:30  6  02:31  7  03:23  8  07:29  2  03:32  2  02:52  3  02:17  2  01:33  5  01:59  8
                                                    00:01     00:26     00:51     00:53     04:00     00:22     00:37     00:35     00:13    -00:03    -00:49     00:57     00:52     01:03    -00:11     00:26    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:10   
  4. Jānis Turks                01:08:27 18:09:29   01:42  5  02:38  5  05:08  5  11:08  4  14:01  1  17:37  1  21:00  3  24:34  3  25:26  3  30:28  3  33:30  5  41:09  5  43:35  4  47:25  5  55:04  5  59:03  3  62:15  4  64:47  4  66:38  4  68:27  4 01:08:27
      993 Taka                                      01:42  5  00:56  8  02:30  6  06:00  5  02:53  1  03:36  8  03:23 12  03:34  2  00:52  5  05:02 11  03:02 10  07:39 12  02:26  6  03:50 13  07:39  5  03:59  5  03:12  6  02:32  6  01:51  9  01:49  4
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:10     01:09    -03:08     00:41     01:40     00:03     00:04     03:00     00:09     03:06     00:47     01:30    -00:01     00:53     00:17     00:15     00:20     00:00   
  5. Andris Mireckis            01:09:33 15:55:47   01:39  2  02:27  2  04:17  1  09:16  1  15:15  2  18:11  2  19:51  1  23:27  1  24:18  1  26:08  1  28:09  1  33:19  1  40:13  2  42:44  2  50:21  2  60:28  6  63:28  5  65:46  5  67:59  5  69:33  5 01:09:33
      251 Kamparkalns                               01:39  2  00:48  4  01:50  1  04:59  2  05:59  8  02:56  3  01:40  1  03:36  3  00:51  4  01:50  1  02:01  1  05:10  3  06:54 15  02:31  3  07:37  4  10:07 14  03:00  5  02:18  4  02:13 12  01:34  2
                                                    00:00    -00:06    -00:30     00:08    -00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:05     00:03    -00:12    -00:52     00:37     05:15     00:11    -00:03     07:01     00:05     00:01     00:42    -00:15   
  6. Jānis Brauns               01:14:56 16:54:26   03:35 11  04:23 11  06:35  9  13:36  7  18:02  7  20:47  5  23:25  5  27:52  5  28:44  5  30:58  4  33:29  4  39:39  4  43:51  5  46:37  4  54:24  4  59:04  4  68:26  7  71:28  7  73:00  6  74:56  6 01:14:56
     3246 LVM                                       03:35 11  00:48  4  02:12  2  07:01  8  04:26  5  02:45  1  02:38 11  04:27  7  00:52  5  02:14  4  02:31  6  06:10  9  04:12 14  02:46  5  07:47  7  04:40  7  09:22 15  03:02 10  01:32  4  01:56  7
                                                    01:56    -00:06    -00:08     02:10    -01:35    -00:10     00:55     00:56     00:04     00:12    -00:22     01:37     02:33     00:26     00:07     01:34     06:27     00:45     00:01     00:07   
  7. Ķeza Jānis                 01:16:17 18:07:37   02:11  8  03:53 10  07:04 11  14:40  8  17:50  6  22:46  7  25:10  6  30:41  6  31:51  6  34:24  6  37:02  7  43:42  7  46:15  7  49:06  7  59:58  7  64:32  7  68:24  6  71:24  6  73:33  7  76:17  7 01:16:17
     1135 Taka                                      02:11  8  01:42 15  03:11 12  07:36  9  03:10  2  04:56 10  02:24 10  05:31 10  01:10 13  02:33  6  02:38  8  06:40 10  02:33  8  02:51  6  10:52 12  04:34  6  03:52  9  03:00  9  02:09 11  02:44 13
                                                    00:32     00:48     00:51     02:45    -02:51     02:01     00:41     02:00     00:22     00:31    -00:15     02:07     00:54     00:31     03:12     01:28     00:57     00:43     00:38     00:55   
  8. Aivars Žogla               01:17:49 16:55:21   02:29 10  03:25  7  06:33  8  12:35  6  17:13  5  22:22  6  27:32  7  31:55  8  32:55  8  35:20  8  37:48  8  43:48  8  46:50  8  50:30  8  61:52  8  66:49  8  70:18  8  73:12  8  75:30  8  77:49  8 01:17:49
     3262 Ugāle                                     02:29 10  00:56  8  03:08 10  06:02  6  04:38  6  05:09 11  05:10 14  04:23  6  01:00  8  02:25  5  02:28  5  06:00  8  03:02  9  03:40 12  11:22 13  04:57  9  03:29  7  02:54  7  02:18 13  02:19 11
                                                    00:50     00:02     00:48     01:11    -01:23     02:14     03:27     00:52     00:12     00:23    -00:25     01:27     01:23     01:20     03:42     01:51     00:34     00:37     00:47     00:30   
  9. Kārlis Plūksna             01:21:26 16:16:57   01:47  6  02:31  3  04:53  3  21:00 10  25:22  9  29:05  9  31:16  9  36:28  9  37:23  9  42:27  9  44:49  9  50:10  9  52:29  9  57:35  9  66:12  9  71:00  9  74:52  9  77:47  9  79:18  9  81:26  9 01:21:26
     3260 Ugāle                                     01:47  6  00:44  2  02:22  4  16:07 12  04:22  4  03:43  9  02:11  6  05:12  8  00:55  7  05:04 12  02:22  4  05:21  5  02:19  4  05:06 15  08:37  8  04:48  8  03:52  9  02:55  8  01:31  2  02:08  9
                                                    00:08    -00:10     00:02     11:16    -01:39     00:48     00:28     01:41     00:07     03:02    -00:31     00:48     00:40     02:46     00:57     01:42     00:57     00:38     00:00     00:19   
 10. Kristaps Bērziņš           01:24:44 17:56:15   14:59 16  15:49 16  18:11 16  24:28 12  34:37 12  38:08 11  39:54 11  46:22 11  47:27 11  52:46 12  55:19 11  61:08 10  63:00 10  65:24 10  72:41 10  76:17 10  79:03 10  81:18 10  82:54 10  84:44 10 01:24:44
     4008 Taka                                      14:59 16  00:50  6  02:22  4  06:17  7  10:09 14  03:31  6  01:46  4  06:28 14  01:05 10  05:19 14  02:33  7  05:49  7  01:52  2  02:24  2  07:17  1  03:36  3  02:46  1  02:15  1  01:36  6  01:50  6
                                                    13:20    -00:04     00:02     01:26     04:08     00:36     00:03     02:57     00:17     03:17    -00:20     01:16     00:13     00:04    -00:23     00:30    -00:09    -00:02     00:05     00:01   
 11. Gints Alsbergs             01:40:43 16:29:41   02:06  7  03:34  8  06:24  7  20:18  9  27:04 10  35:53 10  38:16 10  43:52 10  45:01 10  49:30 10  52:34 10  64:20 11  68:13 11  71:36 11  81:26 11  86:32 11  92:13 11  96:15 11  97:54 11 100:43 11 01:40:43
     3317 Virbi                                     02:06  7  01:28 14  02:50  9  13:54 10  06:46 10  08:49 13  02:23  9  05:36 11  01:09 12  04:29 10  03:04 11  11:46 14  03:53 12  03:23  8  09:50 10  05:06 10  05:41 13  04:02 12  01:39  7  02:49 14
                                                    00:27     00:34     00:30     09:03     00:45     05:54     00:40     02:05     00:21     02:27     00:11     07:13     02:14     01:03     02:10     02:00     02:46     01:45     00:08     01:00   
 12. Māris Alsbergs             01:43:55 16:26:36   04:01 12  05:12 12  08:53 13  23:06 11  30:07 11  39:02 12  41:24 12  47:05 12  48:12 12  52:33 11  55:43 12  67:32 12  71:29 12  74:53 12  84:40 12  89:52 12  95:07 12  99:26 12 101:13 12 103:55 12 01:43:55
     3228 Virbi                                     04:01 12  01:11 10  03:41 15  14:13 11  07:01 11  08:55 14  02:22  8  05:41 12  01:07 11  04:21  9  03:10 12  11:49 15  03:57 13  03:24 10  09:47  9  05:12 11  05:15 12  04:19 13  01:47  8  02:42 12
                                                    02:22     00:17     01:21     09:22     01:00     06:00     00:39     02:10     00:19     02:19     00:17     07:16     02:18     01:04     02:07     02:06     02:20     02:02     00:16     00:53   
 13. Almants Kalniņš            02:01:54 17:46:29   04:40 13  05:17 13  07:53 12  35:55 14  44:36 15  47:52 13  49:36 13  55:20 13  56:05 13  67:19 13  70:31 13  75:51 13  77:46 13  80:25 13 103:36 15 110:59 15 114:42 15 117:01 14 120:25 14 121:54 13 02:01:54
     3203 Kamparkalns                               04:40 13  00:37  1  02:36  7  28:02 15  08:41 12  03:16  4  01:44  3  05:44 13  00:45  1  11:14 15  03:12 13  05:20  4  01:55  3  02:39  4  23:11 15  07:23 13  03:43  8  02:19  5  03:24 15  01:29  1
                                                    03:01    -00:17     00:16     23:11     02:40     00:21     00:01     02:13    -00:03     09:12     00:19     00:47     00:16     00:19     15:31     04:17     00:48     00:02     01:53    -00:20   
 14. Gvido Rēķis                02:02:42 16:11:58   04:49 14  06:09 14  10:48 14  37:00 15  40:27 13  53:45 15  57:16 14  63:45 14  65:13 14  68:04 14  71:33 14  80:13 14  83:39 14  87:14 14 101:08 14 107:19 13 113:43 13 116:49 13 119:42 13 122:42 14 02:02:42
      560 Kuldīga                                   04:49 14  01:20 12  04:39 16  26:12 14  03:27  3  13:18 15  03:31 13  06:29 15  01:28 14  02:51  7  03:29 14  08:40 13  03:26 10  03:35 11  13:54 14  06:11 12  06:24 14  03:06 11  02:53 14  03:00 15
                                                    03:10     00:26     02:19     21:21    -02:34     10:23     01:48     02:58     00:40     00:49     00:36     04:07     01:47     01:15     06:14     03:05     03:29     00:49     01:22     01:11   
 15. Guntars Sils               02:08:09 17:09:40   07:10 15  09:52 15  13:26 15  30:36 13  42:46 14  50:04 14  59:24 15  64:46 15  67:16 15  71:04 15  74:53 15  81:46 15  85:27 15  88:39 15  99:05 13 109:33 14 113:56 14 123:53 15 126:01 15 128:09 15 02:08:09
     3360 Dundaga                                   07:10 15  02:42 16  03:34 14  17:10 13  12:10 15  07:18 12  09:20 15  05:22  9  02:30 15  03:48  8  03:49 15  06:53 11  03:41 11  03:12  7  10:26 11  10:28 15  04:23 11  09:57 15  02:08 10  02:08  9
                                                    05:31     01:48     01:14     12:19     06:09     04:23     07:37     01:51     01:42     01:46     00:56     02:20     02:02     00:52     02:46     07:22     01:28     07:40     00:37     00:19   
     Uldis Rēvalds              DQ       16:43:19   02:21  9  03:38  9  06:48 10                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
     3250 LVM                                       02:21  9  01:17 11  03:10 11                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    00:42     00:23     00:50                                                                                                                                                                             
     Kristaps Bērziņš           DQ       18:05:06                                                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
     4008 Taka                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  Ideal time:                                       01:24     00:37     01:50     04:51     02:53     02:45     01:40     03:31     00:45     01:50     02:01     04:33     01:39     02:20     07:17     03:06     02:46     02:15     01:22     01:29   00:50:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.04.28. 22:15:23 Magnets