4. kārta

2008.04.28.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Aigars
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [AK]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]
V12 Course (1): 9 KP 2,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:22:42 17:37:11   01:17  1  05:36  4  07:32  3  08:41  3  13:45  4  15:23  1  17:11  1  19:07  1  21:11  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:17  1  04:19  4  01:56  2  01:09  1  05:04  7  01:38  1  01:48  1  01:56  1  02:04  1  01:31  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:24:56 17:31:17   01:25  2  04:58  1  07:19  1  08:37  1  13:09  1  16:16  2  18:16  2  20:49  2  23:34  3  24:56  2 00:24:56
     3236 Virbi                                     01:25  2  03:33  1  02:21  6  01:18  2  04:32  4  03:07  7  02:00  2  02:33  4  02:45  4  01:22  1
                                                    00:08    -00:46     00:25     00:09    -00:32     01:29     00:12     00:37     00:41    -00:09   
  3. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:25:02 17:31:18   01:25  2  05:00  2  07:19  1  08:40  2  13:11  2  16:20  3  18:22  3  20:49  2  23:33  2  25:02  3 00:25:02
     3232 Virbi                                     01:25  2  03:35  2  02:19  5  01:21  3  04:31  3  03:09  8  02:02  4  02:27  3  02:44  3  01:29  4
                                                    00:08    -00:44     00:23     00:12    -00:33     01:31     00:14     00:31     00:40    -00:02   
  4. Mareks Leimanis            00:25:30 17:31:03   01:41  5  05:23  3  07:35  4  09:02  4  13:28  3  16:38  4  18:39  4  21:00  4  23:50  4  25:30  4 00:25:30
     3285 Virbi                                     01:41  5  03:42  3  02:12  3  01:27  4  04:26  1  03:10  9  02:01  3  02:21  2  02:50  5  01:40  6
                                                    00:24    -00:37     00:16     00:18    -00:38     01:32     00:13     00:25     00:46     00:09   
  5. Reinis Vīlaks              00:44:37 17:13:20   01:36  4  14:14  6  23:13  6  26:36  6  31:23  6  34:11  5  36:27  5  39:34  5  43:12  5  44:37  5 00:44:37
     3286 Virbi                                     01:36  4  12:38  6  08:59 12  03:23 10  04:47  5  02:48  3  02:16  5  03:07  7  03:38  8  01:25  3
                                                    00:19     08:19     07:03     02:14    -00:17     01:10     00:28     01:11     01:34    -00:06   
  6. Andris Bremanis            00:44:44 17:13:17   01:42  6  14:21  7  23:21  7  26:45  7  31:36  7  34:17  6  36:49  6  39:51  6  43:22  6  44:44  6 00:44:44
     3284 Virbi                                     01:42  6  12:39  7  09:00 13  03:24 11  04:51  6  02:41  2  02:32  6  03:02  5  03:31  7  01:22  1
                                                    00:25     08:20     07:04     02:15    -00:13     01:03     00:44     01:06     01:27    -00:09   
  7. Dāvis Iļjins               01:11:33 16:34:15   08:55 12  22:34 12  29:12  8  31:33  9  38:01 10  55:17  7  58:36  7  63:51  7  69:17  7  71:33  7 01:11:33
     2904 Valdemārpils                              08:55 12  13:39  9  06:38 10  02:21  8  06:28 11  17:16 11  03:19 13  05:15 11  05:26 10  02:16 11
                                                    07:38     09:20     04:42     01:12     01:24     15:38     01:31     03:19     03:22     00:45   
  8. Klāvs Dērings              01:11:49 16:34:08   09:16 13  22:43 13  29:26  9  31:52 10  38:06 11  55:28  8  58:50  8  64:09  8  69:29  8  71:49  8 01:11:49
     2903 Valdemārpils                              09:16 13  13:27  8  06:43 11  02:26  9  06:14 10  17:22 12  03:22 14  05:19 12  05:20  9  02:20 12
                                                    07:59     09:08     04:47     01:17     01:10     15:44     01:34     03:23     03:16     00:49   
  9. Rahmats Stromanis          01:25:15 15:54:11   13:25 14  27:41 14  29:35 10  31:12  8  36:18  8  65:20  9  68:21  9  78:11  9  80:36  9  85:15  9 01:25:15
     2902 Valdemārpils                              13:25 14  14:16 11  01:54  1  01:37  5  05:06  8  29:02 13  03:01  9  09:50 14  02:25  2  04:39 13
                                                    12:08     09:57    -00:02     00:28     00:02     27:24     01:13     07:54     00:21     03:08   
 10. Raitis Stromanis           01:26:32 15:54:04   13:39 15  27:43 15  30:15 11  31:59 11  36:28  9  66:31 10  69:17 10  78:31 10  81:39 10  86:32 10 01:26:32
     2927 Valdemārpils                              13:39 15  14:04 10  02:32  8  01:44  6  04:29  2  30:03 14  02:46  7  09:14 13  03:08  6  04:53 14
                                                    12:22     09:45     00:36     00:35    -00:35     28:25     00:58     07:18     01:04     03:22   
 11. Daniels Siljevičs          02:15:53 15:49:44   02:52  8  20:07  8  43:30 13  75:14 15 116:41 14 119:38 11 122:43 11 126:05 11 134:02 11 135:53 11 02:15:53
     2928 Valdemārpils                              02:52  8  17:15 15  23:23 15  31:44 16  41:27 12  02:57  4  03:05 11  03:22  9  07:57 12  01:51  7
                                                    01:35     12:56     21:27     30:35     36:23     01:19     01:17     01:26     05:53     00:20   
 12. Daneks Jansons             02:17:03 15:48:49   03:51 11  20:56 11  44:20 15  76:01 16 117:32 15 120:37 12 123:51 13 126:56 12 135:11 12 137:03 12 02:17:03
     2931 Valdemārpils                              03:51 11  17:05 12  23:24 17  31:41 15  41:31 13  03:05  6  03:14 12  03:05  6  08:15 13  01:52  8
                                                    02:34     12:46     21:28     30:32     36:27     01:27     01:26     01:09     06:11     00:21   
 13. Toms Betners               02:17:26 15:48:49   03:45 10  20:54 10  44:17 14  76:04 17 117:45 16 120:45 13 123:48 12 127:08 13 135:28 13 137:26 13 02:17:26
     2930 Valdemārpils                              03:45 10  17:09 13  23:23 15  31:47 17  41:41 14  03:00  5  03:03 10  03:20  8  08:20 14  01:58 10
                                                    02:28     12:50     21:27     30:38     36:37     01:22     01:15     01:24     06:16     00:27   
 14. Salvis Karols              02:17:45 15:47:49   18:06 16  42:21 16  44:54 16  49:28 13 118:28 17 121:42 14 124:42 14 128:06 14 135:53 14 137:45 14 02:17:45
     2932 Valdemārpils                              18:06 16  24:15 16  02:33  9  04:34 14  69:00 17  03:14 10  03:00  8  03:24 10  07:47 11  01:52  8
                                                    16:49     19:56     00:37     03:25     63:56     01:36     01:12     01:28     05:43     00:21   
     Džannijs Kļaviņš           DQ       15:47:47   18:14 17  42:29 17  44:55 17  49:28 13 107:03 13                                                   DQ
     2905 Valdemārpils                              18:14 17  24:15 16  02:26  7  04:33 12  57:35 16                                                  
                                                    16:57     19:56     00:30     03:24     52:31                                                     
     Adrians Siljevičs          DQ       15:49:40   02:59  9  20:08  9  43:06 12  47:39 12 105:02 12                                                   DQ
     2929 Valdemārpils                              02:59  9  17:09 13  22:58 14  04:33 12  57:23 15                                                  
                                                    01:42     12:50     21:02     03:24     52:19                                                     
     Henriks Apsītis            DQ       17:36:56   01:49  7  06:29  5  08:41  5  10:26  5  16:01  5                                                   DQ
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 01:49  7  04:40  5  02:12  3  01:45  7  05:35  9                                                  
                                                    00:32     00:21     00:16     00:36     00:31                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       01:17     03:33     01:54     01:09     04:26     01:38     01:48     01:56     02:04     01:22   00:21:07

S12 Course (1): 9 KP 2,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:34:40 17:21:34   02:00  3  13:37  2  16:17  2  18:17  2  23:44  2  25:52  2  28:05  1  30:27  1  33:14  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
     3342 Dundaga                                   02:00  3  11:37  3  02:40  4  02:00  4  05:27  6  02:08  1  02:13  1  02:22  1  02:47  1  01:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:42:25 16:00:39   01:49  2  08:19  1  11:59  1  14:06  1  20:03  1  24:06  1  30:05  2  34:35  2  40:31  2  42:25  2 00:42:25
     3222 Valdemārpils                              01:49  2  06:30  2  03:40  5  02:07  5  05:57  7  04:03  6  05:59  9  04:30  6  05:56  6  01:54  6
                                                   -00:11    -05:07     01:00     00:07     00:30     01:55     03:46     02:08     03:09     00:28   
  3. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:45:04 17:13:18   01:43  1  14:19  3  23:30  4  26:43  7  31:47  7  34:17  4  36:46  4  39:49  4  43:33  3  45:04  3 00:45:04
     3237 Virbi                                     01:43  1  12:36  4  09:11  8  03:13  7  05:04  5  02:30  2  02:29  5  03:03  3  03:44  2  01:31  2
                                                   -00:17     00:59     06:31     01:13    -00:23     00:22     00:16     00:41     00:57     00:05   
  4. Edīte Bloka                00:50:46 18:04:52   12:18  9  17:15  4  22:38  3  25:32  3  29:59  6  32:48  3  36:24  3  39:22  3  49:03  4  50:46  4 00:50:46
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 12:18  9  04:57  1  05:23  6  02:54  6  04:27  4  02:49  3  03:36  8  02:58  2  09:41  9  01:43  3
                                                    10:18    -06:40     02:43     00:54    -01:00     00:41     01:23     00:36     06:54     00:17   
  5. Ieva Kanopacka             01:10:36 15:59:48   07:56  6  21:54  6  24:22  5  25:49  4  29:43  3  53:09  5  55:28  5  63:49  5  68:15  5  70:36  5 01:10:36
     2917 Valdemārpils                              07:56  6  13:58  5  02:28  2  01:27  2  03:54  2  23:26  8  02:19  3  08:21  8  04:26  5  02:21  7
                                                    05:56     02:21    -00:12    -00:33    -01:33     21:18     00:06     05:59     01:39     00:55   
  6. Evita Maure                01:10:42 15:59:40   08:01  7  21:59  7  24:25  6  25:50  5  29:47  4  53:11  6  55:34  6  63:54  6  68:19  6  70:42  6 01:10:42
     2907 Valdemārpils                              08:01  7  13:58  5  02:26  1  01:25  1  03:57  3  23:24  7  02:23  4  08:20  7  04:25  4  02:23  8
                                                    06:01     02:21    -00:14    -00:35    -01:30     21:16     00:10     05:58     01:38     00:57   
  7. Laine Krišmane             01:10:49 15:59:34   08:11  8  22:10  8  24:38  7  26:06  6  29:58  5  53:28  7  55:43  7  64:04  7  68:26  7  70:49  7 01:10:49
     2916 Valdemārpils                              08:11  8  13:59  7  02:28  2  01:28  3  03:52  1  23:30  9  02:15  2  08:21  8  04:22  3  02:23  8
                                                    06:11     02:22    -00:12    -00:32    -01:35     21:22     00:02     05:59     01:35     00:57   
  8. Alise Jansone              02:17:01 15:48:49   03:44  5  20:52  5  44:14  8  75:56  8 117:31  8 120:35  9 123:40  8 127:04  9 135:16  8 137:01  8 02:17:01
     3300 Valdemārpils                              03:44  5  17:08  8  23:22  9  31:42  9  41:35  9  03:04  5  03:05  6  03:24  5  08:12  7  01:45  5
                                                    01:44     05:31     20:42     29:42     36:08     00:56     00:52     01:02     05:25     00:19   
  9. Laura Freiberga            02:17:08 15:48:54   03:43  4  37:06  9  44:24  9  76:02  9 117:33  9 120:34  8 123:42  9 126:53  8 135:24  9 137:08  9 02:17:08
     3289 Valdemārpils                              03:43  4  33:23  9  07:18  7  31:38  8  41:31  8  03:01  4  03:08  7  03:11  4  08:31  8  01:44  4
                                                    01:43     21:46     04:38     29:38     36:04     00:53     00:55     00:49     05:44     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                       01:43     04:57     02:26     01:25     03:52     02:08     02:13     02:22     02:47     01:26   00:25:19

VIES Course (1): 9 KP 2,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Guntars Sils               00:31:16 17:25:29   01:59  1  07:50  1  12:33  1  14:40  1  18:50  1  21:55  1  24:27  1  26:45  1  29:42  1  31:16  1 00:31:16
     3360 Dundaga                                   01:59  1  05:51  1  04:43  1  02:07  1  04:10  1  03:05  1  02:32  1  02:18  1  02:57  1  01:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       01:59     05:51     04:43     02:07     04:10     03:05     02:32     02:18     02:57     01:34   00:31:16

S14 Course (2): 10 KP 2,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 54)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:12:59 15:54:34   02:42  2  06:09  3  10:15  2  13:58  2  43:00  2  46:13  1  59:34  2  61:57  2  67:12  2  71:04  2  72:59  1 01:12:59
     3211 Valdemārpils                              02:42  2  03:27  3  04:06  2  03:43  1  29:02  3  03:13  1  13:21  4  02:23  2  05:15  3  03:52  3  01:55  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Sabīne Blaua               01:12:59 15:54:35   02:40  1  06:07  2  10:12  1  13:55  1  42:57  1  46:25  2  59:26  1  61:54  1  67:09  1  71:02  1  72:59  1 01:12:59
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:40  1  03:27  3  04:05  1  03:43  1  29:02  3  03:28  4  13:01  3  02:28  3  05:15  3  03:53  4  01:57  4
                                                   -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:15    -00:20     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:02   
  3. Edīte Kajaka               01:41:05 17:12:31   03:38  3  06:02  1  10:58  3  79:22  3  82:37  3  86:02  3  92:25  3  94:37  3  96:22  3 100:04  4 101:05  3 01:41:05
     2912 Virbi                                     03:38  3  02:24  1  04:56  4  68:24  3  03:15  1  03:25  3  06:23  2  02:12  1  01:45  1  03:42  2  01:01  1
                                                    00:56    -01:03     00:50     64:41    -25:47     00:12    -06:58    -00:11    -03:30    -00:10    -00:54   
  4. Lelde Meirāne              01:41:14 17:12:27   03:44  4  06:19  4  11:04  4  79:41  4  82:59  4  86:16  4  92:27  4  95:00  4  97:01  4 100:03  3 101:14  4 01:41:14
     2913 Virbi                                     03:44  4  02:35  2  04:45  3  68:37  4  03:18  2  03:17  2  06:11  1  02:33  4  02:01  2  03:02  1  01:11  2
                                                    01:02    -00:52     00:39     64:54    -25:44     00:04    -07:10     00:10    -03:14    -00:50    -00:44   
  Ideal time:                                       02:40     02:24     04:05     03:43     03:15     03:13     06:11     02:12     01:45     03:02     01:01   00:33:31

V14 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.(100)   9.( 55)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 37)  Finish
  1. Roberts Donis              00:36:48 17:14:03   08:12  4  09:58  3  14:25  3  15:53  3  17:49  3  21:12  2  24:11  1  26:47  2  29:17  1  32:41  1  34:50  1  36:33  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
     3238 Virbi                                     08:12  4  01:46  1  04:27  4  01:28  3  01:56  2  03:23  1  02:59  3  02:36  3  02:30  1  03:24  2  02:09  1  01:43  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Karps              00:36:52 17:14:01   08:11  3  10:02  4  14:32  4  15:56  4  17:48  2  21:22  3  24:16  3  26:46  1  29:27  2  32:41  1  34:50  1  36:34  2  36:52  2 00:36:52
     3239 Virbi                                     08:11  3  01:51  3  04:30  5  01:24  1  01:52  1  03:34  2  02:54  2  02:30  2  02:41  2  03:14  1  02:09  1  01:44  4  00:18  3
                                                   -00:01     00:05     00:03    -00:04    -00:04     00:11    -00:05    -00:06     00:11    -00:10     00:00     00:01     00:03   
  3. Dāvis Bricis               00:39:58 15:45:31   11:44  5  13:31  5  16:20  5  17:44  5  20:43  5  24:18  5  26:52  4  28:39  4  31:51  4  36:10  3  38:19  3  39:42  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
     3219 Valdemārpils                              11:44  5  01:47  2  02:49  2  01:24  1  02:59  4  03:35  3  02:34  1  01:47  1  03:12  4  04:19  3  02:09  1  01:23  2  00:16  2
                                                    03:32     00:01    -01:38    -00:04     01:03     00:12    -00:25    -00:49     00:42     00:55     00:00    -00:20     00:01   
  4. Edgars Vilks               00:41:13 15:44:22   03:31  1  07:48  2  10:27  1  13:01  1  15:51  1  19:46  1  24:15  2  27:11  3  30:16  3  37:09  4  39:34  4  40:55  4  41:13  4 00:41:13
     3207 Valdemārpils                              03:31  1  04:17  5  02:39  1  02:34  4  02:50  3  03:55  4  04:29  4  02:56  4  03:05  3  06:53  4  02:25  4  01:21  1  00:18  3
                                                   -04:41     02:31    -01:48     01:06     00:54     00:32     01:30     00:20     00:35     03:29     00:16    -00:22     00:03   
     Dāvis Runģevics            DQ       17:18:09   04:13  2  06:45  1  10:31  2  14:43  2  18:21  4  24:07  4  79:32  5                                                             DQ
     3276 Talsu BJC                                 04:13  2  02:32  4  03:46  3  04:12  5  03:38  5  05:46  5  55:25  5                                                            
                                                   -03:59     00:46    -00:41     02:44     01:42     02:23     52:26                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       03:31     01:46     02:39     01:24     01:52     03:23     02:34     01:47     02:30     03:14     02:09     01:21     00:15   00:28:25

S18 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.(100)   9.( 55)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 37)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:40:18 15:45:30   11:51  3  13:35  3  16:22  3  17:44  3  20:50  3  24:26  1  27:00  1  28:55  1  31:54  1  36:24  1  38:38  1  39:56  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
     3293 Valdemārpils                              11:51  3  01:44  1  02:47  3  01:22  1  03:06  1  03:36  1  02:34  1  01:55  1  02:59  1  04:30  1  02:14  1  01:18  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                01:02:50 17:39:11   04:10  2  06:59  1  09:11  1  11:26  1  14:41  1  32:48  3  43:37  3  47:11  3  50:42  3  55:31  2  60:52  2  62:32  2  62:50  2 01:02:50
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:10  2  02:49  2  02:12  1  02:15  3  03:15  2  18:07  3  10:49  2  03:34  2  03:31  2  04:49  2  05:21  2  01:40  2  00:18  1
                                                   -07:41     01:05    -00:35     00:53     00:09     14:31     08:15     01:39     00:32     00:19     03:07     00:22    -00:04   
  3. Māra Abaja                 01:04:31 17:42:30   03:49  1  09:38  2  11:56  2  13:33  2  17:11  2  25:28  2  41:11  2  45:01  2  49:27  2  55:32  3  62:01  3  64:07  3  64:31  3 01:04:31
     3346 Dundaga                                   03:49  1  05:49  3  02:18  2  01:37  2  03:38  3  08:17  2  15:43  3  03:50  3  04:26  3  06:05  3  06:29  3  02:06  3  00:24  3
                                                   -08:02     04:05    -00:29     00:15     00:32     04:41     13:09     01:55     01:27     01:35     04:15     00:48     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       03:49     01:44     02:12     01:22     03:06     03:36     02:34     01:55     02:59     04:30     02:14     01:18     00:18   00:31:37

S40 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.(100)   9.( 55)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 37)  Finish
  1. Lolita Vitmane             00:35:46 16:58:36   03:26  1  05:21  1  07:47  1  09:52  1  12:18  1  16:17  1  20:23  1  23:27  1  26:33  1  30:43  1  33:22  1  35:24  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
     3257 Dundaga                                   03:26  1  01:55  3  02:26  1  02:05  1  02:26  1  03:59  1  04:06  5  03:04  1  03:06  1  04:10  1  02:39  1  02:02  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:49:20 17:39:58   05:01  5  07:04  4  14:12  6  18:33  5  21:55  5  27:40  3  30:55  3  34:15  3  38:08  3  43:16  2  46:34  2  48:56  2  49:20  2 00:49:20
     3202 Kamparkalns                               05:01  5  02:03  4  07:08  7  04:21  6  03:22  3  05:45  2  03:15  4  03:20  2  03:53  5  05:08  2  03:18  3  02:22  3  00:24  2
                                                    01:35     00:08     04:42     02:16     00:56     01:46    -00:51     00:16     00:47     00:58     00:39     00:20     00:02   
  3. Gunta Abaja                00:49:36 17:41:33   04:30  2  08:59  6  11:40  4  14:17  4  17:31  2  26:39  2  29:29  2  33:12  2  36:48  2  43:44  3  47:00  3  49:07  3  49:36  3 00:49:36
     3347 Dundaga                                   04:30  2  04:29  6  02:41  2  02:37  4  03:14  2  09:08  5  02:50  2  03:43  5  03:36  2  06:56  4  03:16  2  02:07  2  00:29  3
                                                    01:04     02:34     00:15     00:32     00:48     05:09    -01:16     00:39     00:30     02:46     00:37     00:05     00:07   
  4. Guna Vilka                 01:01:59 16:01:53   04:31  3  06:21  2  09:27  2  11:52  2  19:47  4  35:59  5  39:11  4  42:40  4  46:27  4  53:52  4  59:01  4  61:30  4  61:59  4 01:01:59
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:31  3  01:50  2  03:06  3  02:25  2  07:55  7  16:12  6  03:12  3  03:29  4  03:47  3  07:25  5  05:09  5  02:29  5  00:29  3
                                                    01:05    -00:05     00:40     00:20     05:29     12:13    -00:54     00:25     00:41     03:15     02:30     00:27     00:07   
  5. Indra Valberga             01:02:10 16:01:44   04:41  4  06:27  3  09:37  3  12:07  3  18:19  3  36:38  6  39:23  5  42:43  5  46:33  5  54:09  5  59:08  5  61:36  5  62:10  5 01:02:10
     3292 Valdemārpils                              04:41  4  01:46  1  03:10  5  02:30  3  06:12  5  18:19  7  02:45  1  03:20  2  03:50  4  07:36  6  04:59  4  02:28  4  00:34  5
                                                    01:15    -00:09     00:44     00:25     03:46     14:20    -01:21     00:16     00:44     03:26     02:20     00:26     00:12   
  6. Ilona Čīma                 01:09:01 15:38:40   05:47  7  13:26  7  16:35  7  19:17  6  26:33  6  33:01  4  40:31  6  45:00  6  51:59  6  58:21  6  64:26  6  68:19  6  69:01  6 01:09:01
     2921 Valdemārpils                              05:47  7  07:39  7  03:09  4  02:42  5  07:16  6  06:28  3  07:30  7  04:29  6  06:59  7  06:22  3  06:05  7  03:53  7  00:42  6
                                                    02:21     05:44     00:43     00:37     04:50     02:29     03:24     01:25     03:53     02:12     03:26     01:51     00:20   
  7. Māra Āle                   01:25:10 15:36:10   05:38  6  07:44  5  12:09  5  21:57  7  27:53  7  36:49  7  41:53  7  61:08  7  67:24  7  75:40  7  81:21  7  84:26  7  85:10  7 01:25:10
     2922 Valdemārpils                              05:38  6  02:06  5  04:25  6  09:48  7  05:56  4  08:56  4  05:04  6  19:15  7  06:16  6  08:16  7  05:41  6  03:05  6  00:44  7
                                                    02:12     00:11     01:59     07:43     03:30     04:57     00:58     16:11     03:10     04:06     03:02     01:03     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                       03:26     01:46     02:26     02:05     02:26     03:59     02:45     03:04     03:06     04:10     02:39     02:02     00:22   00:34:16

AK Course (3): 12 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.(100)   9.( 55)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 37)  Finish
  1. Arvis Heniņš               00:29:34 17:03:27   02:38  1  03:48  1  05:38  1  07:30  1  09:40  1  13:01  1  15:25  1  18:06  1  21:25  1  25:59  1  27:55  1  29:10  1  29:34  1 00:29:34
     3256 Dundaga                                   02:38  1  01:10  1  01:50  1  01:52  1  02:10  1  03:21  1  02:24  1  02:41  1  03:19  1  04:34  1  01:56  1  01:15  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Sanita Leja                DQ       17:18:10   04:35  2  06:47  2  11:06  2  14:43  2  18:25  2  24:15  2  79:30  2                                                             DQ
     3273 Laidze                                    04:35  2  02:12  2  04:19  2  03:37  2  03:42  2  05:50  2  55:15  2                                                            
                                                    01:57     01:02     02:29     01:45     01:32     02:29     52:51                                                               
     Līna B                     DQ       19:35:32                                                                                                                                    DQ
        0 x97                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideal time:                                       02:38     01:10     01:50     01:52     02:10     03:21     02:24     02:41     03:19     04:34     01:56     01:15     00:24   00:29:34

V18 Course (4): 15 KP 4,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:35:10 17:15:05   01:53  1  04:58  1  06:50  1  10:18  1  11:27  1  13:37  2  14:49  1  16:25  1  18:37  1  19:59  1  23:30  1  26:23  1  28:37  1  31:27  1  33:41  1  35:10  1 00:35:10
     3231 Virbi                                     01:53  1  03:05  3  01:52  1  03:28  2  01:09  1  02:10  4  01:12  1  01:36  1  02:12  3  01:22  2  03:31  1  02:53  6  02:14  3  02:50  1  02:14  1  01:29  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairis Laukšteins          00:35:39 17:15:04   01:57  2  05:03  3  06:56  3  10:22  2  11:33  3  13:38  3  14:56  3  16:34  2  18:41  2  20:02  2  23:33  2  26:27  2  28:40  2  31:47  2  34:18  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
     3241 Virbi                                     01:57  2  03:06  4  01:53  2  03:26  1  01:11  3  02:05  3  01:18  4  01:38  2  02:07  1  01:21  1  03:31  1  02:54  7  02:13  2  03:07  3  02:31  3  01:21  4
                                                    00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:02    -00:05    -00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:17     00:17    -00:08   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:39:35 17:15:06   01:58  3  04:59  2  06:55  2  10:23  3  11:32  2  13:29  1  14:53  2  16:40  3  18:50  3  20:45  3  24:34  3  26:39  3  29:27  3  35:26  3  38:11  3  39:35  3 00:39:35
     3233 Virbi                                     01:58  3  03:01  2  01:56  3  03:28  2  01:09  1  01:57  2  01:24  6  01:47  3  02:10  2  01:55  4  03:49  4  02:05  5  02:48  7  05:59  7  02:45  4  01:24  6
                                                    00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:13     00:12     00:11    -00:02     00:33     00:18    -00:48     00:34     03:09     00:31    -00:05   
  4. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:40:09 17:24:16   02:15  7  05:13  4  07:18  4  11:43  4  12:58  4  14:33  4  16:28  4  19:05  4  24:21  4  26:06  4  29:39  4  31:14  4  33:25  4  36:21  4  38:46  4  40:09  4 00:40:09
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:15  7  02:58  1  02:05  4  04:25  4  01:15  4  01:35  1  01:55  7  02:37  4  05:16  7  01:45  3  03:33  3  01:35  1  02:11  1  02:56  2  02:25  2  01:23  5
                                                    00:22    -00:07     00:13     00:57     00:06    -00:35     00:43     01:01     03:04     00:23     00:02    -01:18    -00:03     00:06     00:11    -00:06   
  5. Ivo Raškitis               01:03:38 15:47:50   02:03  4  05:21  5  07:58  5  12:28  5  14:18  5  16:40  5  18:00  5  21:33  5  24:41  5  32:54  5  50:49  5  52:29  5  55:10  5  59:28  5  62:36  5  63:38  5 01:03:38
     3214 Valdemārpils                              02:03  4  03:18  6  02:37  6  04:30  5  01:50  6  02:22  5  01:20  5  03:33  7  03:08  6  08:13  6  17:55  6  01:40  2  02:41  4  04:18  4  03:08  6  01:02  1
                                                    00:10     00:13     00:45     01:02     00:41     00:12     00:08     01:57     00:56     06:51     14:24    -01:13     00:27     01:28     00:54    -00:27   
  6. Artūrs Freibergs           01:03:48 15:47:42   02:13  5  05:33  7  08:10  7  12:41  7  14:29  6  16:56  6  18:13  6  21:43  6  24:47  7  32:58  6  50:59  7  52:40  7  55:22  7  59:41  7  62:46  7  63:48  6 01:03:48
     3220 Valdemārpils                              02:13  5  03:20  7  02:37  6  04:31  6  01:48  5  02:27  6  01:17  3  03:30  5  03:04  5  08:11  5  18:01  7  01:41  3  02:42  5  04:19  6  03:05  5  01:02  1
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:45     01:03     00:39     00:17     00:05     01:54     00:52     06:49     14:30    -01:12     00:28     01:29     00:51    -00:27   
  7. Juris Krūkliņš             01:03:49 15:47:42   02:14  6  05:27  6  08:01  6  12:37  6  14:30  7  17:02  7  18:15  7  21:45  7  24:45  6  33:06  7  50:51  6  52:33  6  55:16  6  59:34  6  62:42  6  63:49  7 01:03:49
     3299 Valdemārpils                              02:14  6  03:13  5  02:34  5  04:36  7  01:53  7  02:32  7  01:13  2  03:30  5  03:00  4  08:21  7  17:45  5  01:42  4  02:43  6  04:18  4  03:08  6  01:07  3
                                                    00:21     00:08     00:42     01:08     00:44     00:22     00:01     01:54     00:48     06:59     14:14    -01:11     00:29     01:28     00:54    -00:22   
  Ideal time:                                       01:53     02:58     01:52     03:26     01:09     01:35     01:12     01:36     02:07     01:21     03:31     01:35     02:11     02:50     02:14     01:02   00:32:32

S Course (4): 15 KP 4,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:43:39 18:08:24   01:43  1  04:06  1  05:56  1  09:22  1  10:31  1  12:04  1  24:45  6  26:08  5  27:58  5  29:30  5  32:35  1  33:50  1  36:51  1  39:51  1  42:15  1  43:39  1 00:43:39
     3298 Taka                                      01:43  1  02:23  1  01:50  1  03:26  1  01:09  1  01:33  1  12:41  7  01:23  1  01:50  1  01:32  2  03:05  1  01:15  4  03:01  4  03:00  2  02:24  2  01:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Robalde               00:45:08 18:18:38   02:07  2  05:08  2  07:44  2  12:01  2  13:19  2  15:27  2  16:52  1  19:35  1  26:06  1  27:49  1  33:59  3  35:13  2  37:24  2  40:47  2  43:26  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
     3296 Talsi                                     02:07  2  03:01  3  02:36  4  04:17  4  01:18  3  02:08  4  01:25  1  02:43  4  06:31  6  01:43  3  06:10  3  01:14  2  02:11  2  03:23  3  02:39  5  01:42  5
                                                    00:24     00:38     00:46     00:51     00:09     00:35    -11:16     01:20     04:41     00:11     03:05    -00:01    -00:50     00:23     00:15     00:18   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             00:46:04 16:02:07   05:36  7  09:27  7  12:15  7  15:59  6  17:13  6  18:54  3  20:53  2  23:54  2  27:54  4  29:22  4  36:35  5  37:49  5  39:23  3  41:59  3  44:35  3  46:04  3 00:46:04
      252 Kamparkalns                               05:36  7  03:51  4  02:48  5  03:44  2  01:14  2  01:41  2  01:59  3  03:01  5  04:00  5  01:28  1  07:13  4  01:14  2  01:34  1  02:36  1  02:36  4  01:29  4
                                                    03:53     01:28     00:58     00:18     00:05     00:08    -10:42     01:38     02:10    -00:04     04:08    -00:01    -01:27    -00:24     00:12     00:05   
  4. Odeta Turka                00:46:54 18:05:21   02:12  3  07:10  5  09:05  3  13:06  3  14:47  3  19:35  5  21:46  3  23:59  3  26:16  2  28:02  2  36:08  4  37:15  4  39:45  4  43:10  4  45:28  4  46:54  4 00:46:54
     3268 Taka                                      02:12  3  04:58  7  01:55  2  04:01  3  01:41  6  04:48  5  02:11  4  02:13  3  02:17  3  01:46  4  08:06  6  01:07  1  02:30  3  03:25  4  02:18  1  01:26  3
                                                    00:29     02:35     00:05     00:35     00:32     03:15    -10:30     00:50     00:27     00:14     05:01    -00:08    -00:31     00:25    -00:06     00:02   
  5. Ieva Meiere                00:51:28 18:12:07   04:32  6  07:14  6  09:30  4  14:14  4  15:54  4  20:50  6  22:18  4  24:30  4  26:23  3  28:51  3  32:55  2  37:08  3  43:36  5  47:33  5  50:03  5  51:28  5 00:51:28
     3280 okzk                                      04:32  6  02:42  2  02:16  3  04:44  5  01:40  5  04:56  6  01:28  2  02:12  2  01:53  2  02:28  5  04:04  2  04:13  6  06:28  6  03:57  5  02:30  3  01:25  2
                                                    02:49     00:19     00:26     01:18     00:31     03:23    -11:13     00:49     00:03     00:56     00:59     02:58     03:27     00:57     00:06     00:01   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               01:04:24 15:36:22   02:41  5  06:34  3  10:04  5  16:21  7  18:36  7  27:05  7  29:30  7  33:09  7  36:19  6  38:48  6  46:02  6  48:42  6  52:41  6  58:47  6  62:21  6  64:24  6 01:04:24
     3226 Valdemārpils                              02:41  5  03:53  5  03:30  6  06:17  7  02:15  7  08:29  7  02:25  5  03:39  6  03:10  4  02:29  6  07:14  5  02:40  5  03:59  5  06:06  6  03:34  6  02:03  6
                                                    00:58     01:30     01:40     02:51     01:06     06:56    -10:16     02:16     01:20     00:57     04:09     01:25     00:58     03:06     01:10     00:39   
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       17:10:42   02:22  4  06:57  4  10:34  6  15:21  5  16:58  5  19:05  4  22:25  5  30:29  6  37:37  7  40:07  7                                                             DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   02:22  4  04:35  6  03:37  7  04:47  6  01:37  4  02:07  3  03:20  6  08:04  7  07:08  7  02:30  7                                                            
                                                    00:39     02:12     01:47     01:21     00:28     00:34    -09:21     06:41     05:18     00:58                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:43     02:23     01:50     03:26     01:09     01:33     01:25     01:23     01:50     01:28     03:05     01:07     01:34     02:36     02:18     01:24   00:30:14

V50 Course (4): 15 KP 4,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:35:36 18:17:04   04:43  4  07:12  2  09:15  1  12:37  1  13:52  1  15:42  1  17:09  1  18:58  1  20:27  1  22:05  1  25:09  1  26:14  1  28:18  1  31:02  1  34:09  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           04:43  4  02:29  1  02:03  1  03:22  1  01:15  1  01:50  2  01:27  2  01:49  3  01:29  1  01:38  3  03:04  1  01:05  1  02:04  1  02:44  1  03:07  3  01:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Šleiners             00:40:23 17:10:27   03:14  2  06:58  1  09:28  2  14:46  2  16:25  2  18:07  2  19:26  2  21:00  2  23:13  2  24:45  2  28:16  2  31:09  2  33:18  2  36:18  2  38:48  2  40:23  2 00:40:23
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:14  2  03:44  2  02:30  2  05:18  2  01:39  2  01:42  1  01:19  1  01:34  1  02:13  2  01:32  2  03:31  3  02:53  3  02:09  2  03:00  2  02:30  2  01:35  3
                                                   -01:29     01:15     00:27     01:56     00:24    -00:08    -00:08    -00:15     00:44    -00:06     00:27     01:48     00:05     00:16    -00:37     00:08   
  3. Guntis Alsbergs            00:59:53 16:54:06   02:20  1  09:07  3  13:20  3  20:21  4  23:36  4  28:53  4  31:21  3  36:07  3  39:44  3  41:11  3  44:33  3  47:41  3  50:00  3  53:36  3  57:56  3  59:53  3 00:59:53
     2923 Virbi                                     02:20  1  06:47  5  04:13  4  07:01  4  03:15  4  05:17  5  02:28  3  04:46  4  03:37  3  01:27  1  03:22  2  03:08  4  02:19  3  03:36  4  04:20  4  01:57  4
                                                   -02:23     04:18     02:10     03:39     02:00     03:27     01:01     02:57     02:08    -00:11     00:18     02:03     00:15     00:52     01:13     00:30   
  4. Juris Vilks                01:06:59 17:45:02   05:19  5  10:58  5  13:45  5  19:31  3  21:51  3  25:44  3  40:37  4  42:18  4  46:33  4  49:05  4  53:39  4  55:31  4  60:03  4  63:34  4  65:43  4  66:59  4 01:06:59
     3247 Lībagi                                    05:19  5  05:39  4  02:47  3  05:46  3  02:20  3  03:53  4  14:53  5  01:41  2  04:15  4  02:32  4  04:34  4  01:52  2  04:32  4  03:31  3  02:09  1  01:16  1
                                                    00:36     03:10     00:44     02:24     01:05     02:03     13:26    -00:08     02:46     00:54     01:30     00:47     02:28     00:47    -00:58    -00:11   
  5. Valdis Vilks               01:55:52 17:11:13   04:34  3  09:10  4  13:31  4  24:06  5  45:05  5  47:16  5  53:47  5  62:02  5  70:23  5  81:46  5  93:55  5  98:03  5 104:53  5 109:13  5 113:40  5 115:52  5 01:55:52
     3225 Valdemārpils                              04:34  3  04:36  3  04:21  5  10:35  5  20:59  5  02:11  3  06:31  4  08:15  5  08:21  5  11:23  5  12:09  5  04:08  5  06:50  5  04:20  5  04:27  5  02:12  5
                                                   -00:09     02:07     02:18     07:13     19:44     00:21     05:04     06:26     06:52     09:45     09:05     03:03     04:46     01:36     01:20     00:45   
  Ideal time:                                       02:20     02:29     02:03     03:22     01:15     01:42     01:19     01:34     01:29     01:27     03:04     01:05     02:04     02:44     02:09     01:16   00:31:22

V Course (5): 25 KP 8,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish
  1. Andris Leja                00:56:23 17:54:06   03:48  2  05:19  1  06:57  2  08:43  1  10:01  2  10:55  1  12:57  1  14:49  2  16:52  1  21:29  1  22:56  1  23:52  1  25:34  1  28:31  1  31:16  1  33:07  1  39:20  1  43:04  1  44:23  1  45:36  1  47:16  1  48:55  1  50:03  1  52:09  1  55:13  1  56:23  1 00:56:23
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 03:48  2  01:31  2  01:38  3  01:46  2  01:18  3  00:54  1  02:02  2  01:52  2  02:03  2  04:37  3  01:27  1  00:56  2  01:42  3  02:57  4  02:45  2  01:51  3  06:13  2  03:44  4  01:19  3  01:13  5  01:40  8  01:39  4  01:08  5  02:06  1  03:04  7  01:10  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harijs Meiers              00:58:03 18:24:08   03:58  3  05:24  3  06:55  1  08:46  3  10:10  3  11:18  3  13:39  3  15:31  3  18:36  5  22:59  3  24:33  3  25:36  3  27:14  3  30:30  3  33:26  2  35:16  2  41:44  2  45:23  2  46:49  2  47:44  2  48:39  2  50:14  2  52:08  2  54:24  2  56:53  2  58:03  2 00:58:03
     3281 okzk                                      03:58  3  01:26  1  01:31  1  01:51  3  01:24  5  01:08  5  02:21  6  01:52  2  03:05  6  04:23  2  01:34  5  01:03  3  01:38  2  03:16  5  02:56  4  01:50  2  06:28  4  03:39  3  01:26  6  00:55  4  00:55  4  01:35  3  01:54  8  02:16  5  02:29  4  01:10  5
                                                    00:10    -00:05    -00:07     00:05     00:06     00:14     00:19     00:00     01:02    -00:14     00:07     00:07    -00:04     00:19     00:11    -00:01     00:15    -00:05     00:07    -00:18    -00:45    -00:04     00:46     00:10    -00:35     00:00   
  3. Andris Mireckis            00:58:05 15:32:16   03:42  1  05:20  2  07:14  3  08:45  2  10:00  1  11:03  2  13:07  2  14:45  1  18:30  4  22:47  2  24:19  2  28:41  6  30:06  5  32:44  5  35:25  5  37:14  5  43:32  5  47:00  5  48:23  5  49:11  4  50:00  4  51:26  3  52:25  3  54:39  3  56:57  3  58:05  3 00:58:05
      251 Kamparkalns                               03:42  1  01:38  4  01:54  9  01:31  1  01:15  1  01:03  3  02:04  3  01:38  1  03:45  8  04:17  1  01:32  4  04:22 12  01:25  1  02:38  1  02:41  1  01:49  1  06:18  3  03:28  1  01:23  4  00:48  1  00:49  2  01:26  2  00:59  1  02:14  4  02:18  2  01:08  3
                                                   -00:06     00:07     00:16    -00:15    -00:03     00:09     00:02    -00:14     01:42    -00:20     00:05     03:26    -00:17    -00:19    -00:04    -00:02     00:05    -00:16     00:04    -00:25    -00:51    -00:13    -00:09     00:08    -00:46    -00:02   
  3. Jānis Brauns               00:58:05 18:34:43   04:08  4  05:46  4  07:41  5  10:01  5  11:17  5  12:15  5  14:25  5  16:19  5  18:19  2  23:04  4  24:35  4  25:29  2  27:12  2  30:08  2  33:45  3  35:41  3  42:27  4  45:57  3  47:15  3  49:05  3  49:54  3  51:35  4  52:37  4  54:45  4  57:02  4  58:05  3 00:58:05
     3246 LVM                                       04:08  4  01:38  4  01:55 10  02:20  7  01:16  2  00:58  2  02:10  4  01:54  5  02:00  1  04:45  4  01:31  2  00:54  1  01:43  4  02:56  3  03:37  6  01:56  4  06:46  5  03:30  2  01:18  2  01:50  9  00:49  2  01:41  5  01:02  3  02:08  3  02:17  1  01:03  2
                                                    00:20     00:07     00:17     00:34    -00:02     00:04     00:08     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:04    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:52     00:05     00:33    -00:14    -00:01     00:37    -00:51     00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:47    -00:07   
  5. Almants Kalniņš            00:58:52 18:28:24   04:15  5  05:54  5  07:31  4  09:27  4  10:55  4  11:58  4  13:58  4  15:50  4  18:29  3  23:35  5  25:17  5  26:31  4  28:38  4  31:25  4  34:14  4  36:13  4  42:11  3  46:06  4  47:29  4  50:23  5  51:02  5  52:25  5  53:27  5  55:34  5  57:57  5  58:52  5 00:58:52
     3203 Kamparkalns                               04:15  5  01:39  6  01:37  2  01:56  4  01:28  6  01:03  3  02:00  1  01:52  2  02:39  4  05:06  5  01:42  6  01:14  5  02:07  9  02:47  2  02:49  3  01:59  5  05:58  1  03:55  5  01:23  4  02:54 12  00:39  1  01:23  1  01:02  3  02:07  2  02:23  3  00:55  1
                                                    00:27     00:08    -00:01     00:10     00:10     00:09    -00:02     00:00     00:36     00:29     00:15     00:18     00:25    -00:10     00:04     00:08    -00:15     00:11     00:04     01:41    -01:01    -00:16    -00:06     00:01    -00:41    -00:15   
  6. Kārlis Plūksna             01:05:54 17:27:11   04:50  6  06:37  6  08:15  6  10:21  6  11:39  6  12:54  6  15:14  6  17:25  6  19:38  6  25:13  6  26:44  6  27:50  5  31:31  6  34:51  6  38:03  6  40:07  6  47:32  6  51:41  6  52:57  6  53:46  6  56:43  6  58:25  6  59:25  6  62:03  6  64:45  6  65:54  6 01:05:54
     3260 Ugāle                                     04:50  6  01:47  8  01:38  3  02:06  6  01:18  3  01:15  6  02:20  5  02:11  6  02:13  3  05:35  6  01:31  2  01:06  4  03:41 11  03:20  6  03:12  5  02:04  6  07:25  6  04:09  6  01:16  1  00:49  2  02:57 11  01:42  6  01:00  2  02:38  6  02:42  5  01:09  4
                                                    01:02     00:16     00:00     00:20     00:00     00:21     00:18     00:19     00:10     00:58     00:04     00:10     01:59     00:23     00:27     00:13     01:12     00:25    -00:03    -00:24     01:17     00:03    -00:08     00:32    -00:22    -00:01   
  7. Ķeza Jānis                 01:22:21 17:56:34   08:19  9  10:23  9  12:25  9  15:15  9  17:03  7  18:32  7  21:49  7  25:55  7  29:54  7  37:02  7  39:08  7  40:29  7  42:30  7  47:19  7  51:20  7  53:47  7  62:37  7  67:18  7  68:58  7  70:11  7  71:22  7  73:08  7  74:30  7  77:29  7  80:48  7  82:21  7 01:22:21
     1135 Taka                                      08:19  9  02:04 10  02:02 11  02:50 11  01:48  7  01:29 10  03:17 10  04:06 11  03:59 12  07:08  9  02:06 10  01:21 10  02:01  8  04:49 10  04:01  9  02:27  7  08:50  8  04:41  7  01:40  7  01:13  5  01:11  5  01:46  7  01:22  6  02:59  7  03:19  9  01:33  9
                                                    04:31     00:33     00:24     01:04     00:30     00:35     01:15     02:14     01:56     02:31     00:39     00:25     00:19     01:52     01:16     00:36     02:37     00:57     00:21     00:00    -00:29     00:07     00:14     00:53     00:15     00:23   
  8. Uldis Rēvalds              01:29:04 17:34:06   06:04  7  08:24  7  10:07  7  13:51  7  18:20  9  20:00  8  23:34  8  26:38  8  30:27  8  37:47  8  39:54  8  41:14  8  43:33  8  47:30  8  52:35  8  55:11  8  64:15  8  70:49  8  72:49  8  74:19  8  75:44  8  78:30  8  80:20  8  83:57  8  87:26  8  89:04  8 01:29:04
     3250 LVM                                       06:04  7  02:20 11  01:43  5  03:44 13  04:29 13  01:40 11  03:34 11  03:04  8  03:49  9  07:20 10  02:07 11  01:20  9  02:19 10  03:57  7  05:05 10  02:36 10  09:04  9  06:34 12  02:00 10  01:30  8  01:25  6  02:46 10  01:50  7  03:37 10  03:29 10  01:38 11
                                                    02:16     00:49     00:05     01:58     03:11     00:46     01:32     01:12     01:46     02:43     00:40     00:24     00:37     01:00     02:20     00:45     02:51     02:50     00:41     00:17    -00:15     01:07     00:42     01:31     00:25     00:28   
  9. Gints Alsbergs             01:32:52 16:47:48   16:13 11  17:55 11  19:46 11  22:13 11  24:25 11  25:41 10  28:35 10  31:45 10  35:40 10  41:45 10  43:45 10  45:04 10  47:01 10  51:45 10  55:42  9  58:11  9  67:53  9  72:35  9  74:22  9  76:16  9  78:41  9  81:15  9  85:07  9  88:36  9  91:31  9  92:52  9 01:32:52
     3317 Virbi                                     16:13 11  01:42  7  01:51  8  02:27  9  02:12  9  01:16  7  02:54  7  03:10 10  03:55 11  06:05  7  02:00  8  01:19  8  01:57  7  04:44  9  03:57  7  02:29  9  09:42 11  04:42  8  01:47  9  01:54 10  02:25 10  02:34  9  03:52 11  03:29  9  02:55  6  01:21  8
                                                    12:25     00:11     00:13     00:41     00:54     00:22     00:52     01:18     01:52     01:28     00:33     00:23     00:15     01:47     01:12     00:38     03:29     00:58     00:28     00:41     00:45     00:55     02:44     01:23    -00:09     00:11   
 10. Māris Alsbergs             01:33:02 16:47:46   16:25 13  18:01 12  19:47 12  22:13 11  24:26 12  25:47 11  28:49 11  31:53 11  35:45 11  41:57 11  43:55 11  45:10 11  47:02 11  51:53 11  55:52 10  58:19 10  67:56 10  72:44 10  74:27 10  76:29 10  78:51 10  81:16 10  85:22 10  88:45 10  91:49 10  93:02 10 01:33:02
     3228 Virbi                                     16:25 13  01:36  3  01:46  7  02:26  8  02:13 10  01:21  8  03:02  8  03:04  8  03:52 10  06:12  8  01:58  7  01:15  6  01:52  5  04:51 11  03:59  8  02:27  7  09:37 10  04:48  9  01:43  8  02:02 11  02:22  9  02:25  8  04:06 12  03:23  8  03:04  7  01:13  7
                                                    12:37     00:05     00:08     00:40     00:55     00:27     01:00     01:12     01:49     01:35     00:31     00:19     00:10     01:54     01:14     00:36     03:24     01:04     00:24     00:49     00:42     00:46     02:58     01:17     00:00     00:03   
 11. Uldis Svilāns              01:35:38 18:43:17   10:48 10  12:50 10  17:43 10  20:16 10  22:04 10  23:27  9  26:32  9  29:10  9  31:59  9  39:29  9  41:43  9  43:00  9  44:56  9  49:26  9  57:08 11  60:27 11  70:19 11  75:45 11  77:50 11  79:06 11  80:38 11  83:40 11  85:41 11  89:20 11  93:41 11  95:38 11 01:35:38
      899 individuāli                               10:48 10  02:02  9  04:53 13  02:33 10  01:48  7  01:23  9  03:05  9  02:38  7  02:49  5  07:30 11  02:14 12  01:17  7  01:56  6  04:30  8  07:42 12  03:19 11  09:52 12  05:26 10  02:05 11  01:16  7  01:32  7  03:02 11  02:01  9  03:39 11  04:21 11  01:57 12
                                                    07:00     00:31     03:15     00:47     00:30     00:29     01:03     00:46     00:46     02:53     00:47     00:21     00:14     01:33     04:57     01:28     03:39     01:42     00:46     00:03    -00:08     01:23     00:53     01:33     01:17     00:47   
 12. Ivo Māls                   02:34:59 15:38:05   16:17 12  21:06 13  23:44 13  25:47 13  28:04 13  32:06 12  35:43 12  40:51 12  44:13 12  56:19 12  58:21 12  60:56 12  66:57 12  77:25 12  84:17 12  90:52 12  98:58 12 105:18 12 114:45 12 115:37 12 119:05 12 126:23 12 128:47 12 149:00 12 153:26 12 154:59 12 02:34:59
     2909 Talsi                                     16:17 12  04:49 13  02:38 12  02:03  5  02:17 12  04:02 12  03:37 12  05:08 12  03:22  7  12:06 12  02:02  9  02:35 11  06:01 12  10:28 12  06:52 11  06:35 12  08:06  7  06:20 11  09:27 12  00:52  3  03:28 12  07:18 12  02:24 10  20:13 12  04:26 12  01:33  9
                                                    12:29     03:18     01:00     00:17     00:59     03:08     01:35     03:16     01:19     07:29     00:35     01:39     04:19     07:31     04:07     04:44     01:53     02:36     08:08    -00:21     01:48     05:39     01:16     18:07     01:22     00:23   
     Gvido Rēķis                DQ       15:50:34   06:43  8  09:35  8  11:18  8  14:51  8  17:04  8                                                                                                                                                                                                                   DQ
      560 Kuldīga                                   06:43  8  02:52 12  01:43  5  03:33 12  02:13 10                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    02:55     01:21     00:05     01:47     00:55                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       03:42     01:26     01:31     01:31     01:15     00:54     02:00     01:38     02:00     04:17     01:27     00:54     01:25     02:38     02:41     01:49     05:58     03:28     01:16     00:48     00:39     01:23     00:59     02:06     02:17     00:55   00:50:57

# 1 Course (V12,S12,VIES): 9 KP 2,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:22:42 17:37:11   01:17  1  05:36  4  07:32  3  08:41  3  13:45  4  15:23  1  17:11  1  19:07  1  21:11  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:17  1  04:19  4  01:56  2  01:09  1  05:04 12  01:38  1  01:48  1  01:56  1  02:04  1  01:31  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:24:56 17:31:17   01:25  2  04:58  1  07:19  1  08:37  1  13:09  1  16:16  2  18:16  2  20:49  2  23:34  3  24:56  2 00:24:56
     3236 Virbi                                     01:25  2  03:33  1  02:21  6  01:18  2  04:32  9  03:07 13  02:00  2  02:33  6  02:45  4  01:22  1
                                                    00:08    -00:46     00:25     00:09    -00:32     01:29     00:12     00:37     00:41    -00:09   
  3. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:25:02 17:31:18   01:25  2  05:00  2  07:19  1  08:40  2  13:11  2  16:20  3  18:22  3  20:49  2  23:33  2  25:02  3 00:25:02
     3232 Virbi                                     01:25  2  03:35  2  02:19  5  01:21  3  04:31  8  03:09 14  02:02  4  02:27  5  02:44  3  01:29  5
                                                    00:08    -00:44     00:23     00:12    -00:33     01:31     00:14     00:31     00:40    -00:02   
  4. Mareks Leimanis            00:25:30 17:31:03   01:41  5  05:23  3  07:35  4  09:02  4  13:28  3  16:38  4  18:39  4  21:00  4  23:50  4  25:30  4 00:25:30
     3285 Virbi                                     01:41  5  03:42  3  02:12  3  01:27  5  04:26  5  03:10 15  02:01  3  02:21  3  02:50  6  01:40  9
                                                    00:24    -00:37     00:16     00:18    -00:38     01:32     00:13     00:25     00:46     00:09   
  5. Guntars Sils               00:31:16 17:25:29   01:59 10  07:50  6  12:33  7  14:40  7  18:50  6  21:55  5  24:27  5  26:45  5  29:42  5  31:16  5 00:31:16
     3360 Dundaga                                   01:59 10  05:51  7  04:43 15  02:07 12  04:10  4  03:05 11  02:32 11  02:18  2  02:57  7  01:34  8
                                                    00:42     01:32     02:47     00:58    -00:54     01:27     00:44     00:22     00:53     00:03   
  6. Dita Elīna Sila            00:34:40 17:21:34   02:00 11  13:37  8  16:17  8  18:17  8  23:44  8  25:52  7  28:05  6  30:27  6  33:14  6  34:40  6 00:34:40
     3342 Dundaga                                   02:00 11  11:37  9  02:40 13  02:00 11  05:27 15  02:08  2  02:13  5  02:22  4  02:47  5  01:26  4
                                                    00:43     07:18     00:44     00:51     00:23     00:30     00:25     00:26     00:43    -00:05   
  7. Anna Vilka                 00:42:25 16:00:39   01:49  8  08:19  7  11:59  6  14:06  6  20:03  7  24:06  6  30:05  7  34:35  7  40:31  7  42:25  7 00:42:25
     3222 Valdemārpils                              01:49  8  06:30  8  03:40 14  02:07 12  05:57 17  04:03 17  05:59 24  04:30 17  05:56 17  01:54 16
                                                    00:32     02:11     01:44     00:58     00:53     02:25     04:11     02:34     03:52     00:23   
  8. Reinis Vīlaks              00:44:37 17:13:20   01:36  4  14:14  9  23:13 10  26:36 13  31:23 13  34:11  9  36:27  9  39:34  9  43:12  8  44:37  8 00:44:37
     3286 Virbi                                     01:36  4  12:38 11  08:59 20  03:23 18  04:47 10  02:48  5  02:16  7  03:07 11  03:38 10  01:25  3
                                                    00:19     08:19     07:03     02:14    -00:17     01:10     00:28     01:11     01:34    -00:06   
  9. Andris Bremanis            00:44:44 17:13:17   01:42  6  14:21 11  23:21 11  26:45 15  31:36 14  34:17 10  36:49 11  39:51 11  43:22  9  44:44  9 00:44:44
     3284 Virbi                                     01:42  6  12:39 12  09:00 21  03:24 19  04:51 11  02:41  4  02:32 11  03:02  8  03:31  9  01:22  1
                                                    00:25     08:20     07:04     02:15    -00:13     01:03     00:44     01:06     01:27    -00:09   
 10. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:45:04 17:13:18   01:43  7  14:19 10  23:30 12  26:43 14  31:47 15  34:17 10  36:46 10  39:49 10  43:33 10  45:04 10 00:45:04
     3237 Virbi                                     01:43  7  12:36 10  09:11 22  03:13 17  05:04 12  02:30  3  02:29 10  03:03  9  03:44 11  01:31  6
                                                    00:26     08:17     07:15     02:04     00:00     00:52     00:41     01:07     01:40     00:00   
 11. Edīte Bloka                00:50:46 18:04:52   12:18 23  17:15 12  22:38  9  25:32  9  29:59 12  32:48  8  36:24  8  39:22  8  49:03 11  50:46 11 00:50:46
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 12:18 23  04:57  6  05:23 16  02:54 16  04:27  6  02:49  6  03:36 23  02:58  7  09:41 24  01:43 10
                                                    11:01     00:38     03:27     01:45    -00:37     01:11     01:48     01:02     07:37     00:12   
 12. Ieva Kanopacka             01:10:36 15:59:48   07:56 18  21:54 18  24:22 13  25:49 10  29:43  9  53:09 12  55:28 12  63:49 12  68:15 12  70:36 12 01:10:36
     2917 Valdemārpils                              07:56 18  13:58 15  02:28  9  01:27  5  03:54  2  23:26 21  02:19  8  08:21 21  04:26 14  02:21 20
                                                    06:39     09:39     00:32     00:18    -01:10     21:48     00:31     06:25     02:22     00:50   
 13. Evita Maure                01:10:42 15:59:40   08:01 19  21:59 19  24:25 14  25:50 11  29:47 10  53:11 13  55:34 13  63:54 14  68:19 13  70:42 13 01:10:42
     2907 Valdemārpils                              08:01 19  13:58 15  02:26  7  01:25  4  03:57  3  23:24 20  02:23  9  08:20 20  04:25 13  02:23 21
                                                    06:44     09:39     00:30     00:16    -01:07     21:46     00:35     06:24     02:21     00:52   
 14. Laine Krišmane             01:10:49 15:59:34   08:11 20  22:10 20  24:38 15  26:06 12  29:58 11  53:28 14  55:43 14  64:04 15  68:26 14  70:49 14 01:10:49
     2916 Valdemārpils                              08:11 20  13:59 17  02:28  9  01:28  7  03:52  1  23:30 22  02:15  6  08:21 21  04:22 12  02:23 21
                                                    06:54     09:40     00:32     00:19    -01:12     21:52     00:27     06:25     02:18     00:52   
 15. Dāvis Iļjins               01:11:33 16:34:15   08:55 21  22:34 21  29:12 16  31:33 17  38:01 18  55:17 15  58:36 15  63:51 13  69:17 15  71:33 15 01:11:33
     2904 Valdemārpils                              08:55 21  13:39 14  06:38 17  02:21 14  06:28 19  17:16 18  03:19 21  05:15 18  05:26 16  02:16 18
                                                    07:38     09:20     04:42     01:12     01:24     15:38     01:31     03:19     03:22     00:45   
 16. Klāvs Dērings              01:11:49 16:34:08   09:16 22  22:43 22  29:26 17  31:52 18  38:06 19  55:28 16  58:50 16  64:09 16  69:29 16  71:49 16 01:11:49
     2903 Valdemārpils                              09:16 22  13:27 13  06:43 18  02:26 15  06:14 18  17:22 19  03:22 22  05:19 19  05:20 15  02:20 19
                                                    07:59     09:08     04:47     01:17     01:10     15:44     01:34     03:23     03:16     00:49   
 17. Rahmats Stromanis          01:25:15 15:54:11   13:25 24  27:41 23  29:35 18  31:12 16  36:18 16  65:20 17  68:21 17  78:11 17  80:36 17  85:15 17 01:25:15
     2902 Valdemārpils                              13:25 24  14:16 19  01:54  1  01:37  8  05:06 14  29:02 23  03:01 15  09:50 24  02:25  2  04:39 23
                                                    12:08     09:57    -00:02     00:28     00:02     27:24     01:13     07:54     00:21     03:08   
 18. Raitis Stromanis           01:26:32 15:54:04   13:39 25  27:43 24  30:15 19  31:59 19  36:28 17  66:31 18  69:17 18  78:31 18  81:39 18  86:32 18 01:26:32
     2927 Valdemārpils                              13:39 25  14:04 18  02:32 11  01:44  9  04:29  7  30:03 24  02:46 13  09:14 23  03:08  8  04:53 24
                                                    12:22     09:45     00:36     00:35    -00:35     28:25     00:58     07:18     01:04     03:22   
 19. Daniels Siljevičs          02:15:53 15:49:44   02:52 12  20:07 13  43:30 21  75:14 23 116:41 22 119:38 19 122:43 19 126:05 19 134:02 19 135:53 19 02:15:53
     2928 Valdemārpils                              02:52 12  17:15 24  23:23 25  31:44 26  41:27 20  02:57  7  03:05 17  03:22 14  07:57 19  01:51 13
                                                    01:35     12:56     21:27     30:35     36:23     01:19     01:17     01:26     05:53     00:20   
 20. Alise Jansone              02:17:01 15:48:49   03:44 15  20:52 15  44:14 22  75:56 24 117:31 23 120:35 21 123:40 20 127:04 22 135:16 21 137:01 20 02:17:01
     3300 Valdemārpils                              03:44 15  17:08 21  23:22 24  31:42 25  41:35 23  03:04 10  03:05 17  03:24 15  08:12 20  01:45 12
                                                    02:27     12:49     21:26     30:33     36:31     01:26     01:17     01:28     06:08     00:14   
 21. Daneks Jansons             02:17:03 15:48:49   03:51 17  20:56 17  44:20 24  76:01 25 117:32 24 120:37 22 123:51 23 126:56 21 135:11 20 137:03 21 02:17:03
     2931 Valdemārpils                              03:51 17  17:05 20  23:24 27  31:41 24  41:31 21  03:05 11  03:14 20  03:05 10  08:15 21  01:52 14
                                                    02:34     12:46     21:28     30:32     36:27     01:27     01:26     01:09     06:11     00:21   
 22. Laura Freiberga            02:17:08 15:48:54   03:43 14  37:06 25  44:24 25  76:02 26 117:33 25 120:34 20 123:42 21 126:53 20 135:24 22 137:08 22 02:17:08
     3289 Valdemārpils                              03:43 14  33:23 27  07:18 19  31:38 23  41:31 21  03:01  9  03:08 19  03:11 12  08:31 23  01:44 11
                                                    02:26     29:04     05:22     30:29     36:27     01:23     01:20     01:15     06:27     00:13   
 23. Toms Betners               02:17:26 15:48:49   03:45 16  20:54 16  44:17 23  76:04 27 117:45 26 120:45 23 123:48 22 127:08 23 135:28 23 137:26 23 02:17:26
     2930 Valdemārpils                              03:45 16  17:09 22  23:23 25  31:47 27  41:41 24  03:00  8  03:03 16  03:20 13  08:20 22  01:58 17
                                                    02:28     12:50     21:27     30:38     36:37     01:22     01:15     01:24     06:16     00:27   
 24. Salvis Karols              02:17:45 15:47:49   18:06 26  42:21 26  44:54 26  49:28 21 118:28 27 121:42 24 124:42 24 128:06 24 135:53 24 137:45 24 02:17:45
     2932 Valdemārpils                              18:06 26  24:15 25  02:33 12  04:34 22  69:00 27  03:14 16  03:00 14  03:24 15  07:47 18  01:52 14
                                                    16:49     19:56     00:37     03:25     63:56     01:36     01:12     01:28     05:43     00:21   
     Adrians Siljevičs          DQ       15:49:40   02:59 13  20:08 14  43:06 20  47:39 20 105:02 20                                                   DQ
     2929 Valdemārpils                              02:59 13  17:09 22  22:58 23  04:33 20  57:23 25                                                  
                                                    01:42     12:50     21:02     03:24     52:19                                                     
     Henriks Apsītis            DQ       17:36:56   01:49  8  06:29  5  08:41  5  10:26  5  16:01  5                                                   DQ
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 01:49  8  04:40  5  02:12  3  01:45 10  05:35 16                                                  
                                                    00:32     00:21     00:16     00:36     00:31                                                     
     Džannijs Kļaviņš           DQ       15:47:47   18:14 27  42:29 27  44:55 27  49:28 21 107:03 21                                                   DQ
     2905 Valdemārpils                              18:14 27  24:15 25  02:26  7  04:33 20  57:35 26                                                  
                                                    16:57     19:56     00:30     03:24     52:31                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       01:17     03:33     01:54     01:09     03:52     01:38     01:48     01:56     02:04     01:22   00:20:33

# 2 Course (S14): 10 KP 2,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 54)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:12:59 15:54:34   02:42  2  06:09  3  10:15  2  13:58  2  43:00  2  46:13  1  59:34  2  61:57  2  67:12  2  71:04  2  72:59  1 01:12:59
     3211 Valdemārpils                              02:42  2  03:27  3  04:06  2  03:43  1  29:02  3  03:13  1  13:21  4  02:23  2  05:15  3  03:52  3  01:55  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Sabīne Blaua               01:12:59 15:54:35   02:40  1  06:07  2  10:12  1  13:55  1  42:57  1  46:25  2  59:26  1  61:54  1  67:09  1  71:02  1  72:59  1 01:12:59
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:40  1  03:27  3  04:05  1  03:43  1  29:02  3  03:28  4  13:01  3  02:28  3  05:15  3  03:53  4  01:57  4
                                                   -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:15    -00:20     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:02   
  3. Edīte Kajaka               01:41:05 17:12:31   03:38  3  06:02  1  10:58  3  79:22  3  82:37  3  86:02  3  92:25  3  94:37  3  96:22  3 100:04  4 101:05  3 01:41:05
     2912 Virbi                                     03:38  3  02:24  1  04:56  4  68:24  3  03:15  1  03:25  3  06:23  2  02:12  1  01:45  1  03:42  2  01:01  1
                                                    00:56    -01:03     00:50     64:41    -25:47     00:12    -06:58    -00:11    -03:30    -00:10    -00:54   
  4. Lelde Meirāne              01:41:14 17:12:27   03:44  4  06:19  4  11:04  4  79:41  4  82:59  4  86:16  4  92:27  4  95:00  4  97:01  4 100:03  3 101:14  4 01:41:14
     2913 Virbi                                     03:44  4  02:35  2  04:45  3  68:37  4  03:18  2  03:17  2  06:11  1  02:33  4  02:01  2  03:02  1  01:11  2
                                                    01:02    -00:52     00:39     64:54    -25:44     00:04    -07:10     00:10    -03:14    -00:50    -00:44   
  Ideal time:                                       02:40     02:24     04:05     03:43     03:15     03:13     06:11     02:12     01:45     03:02     01:01   00:33:31

# 3 Course (V14,S18,S40,AK): 12 KP 3,2 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 49)   8.(100)   9.( 55)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 37)  Finish
  1. Arvis Heniņš               00:29:34 17:03:27   02:38  1  03:48  1  05:38  1  07:30  1  09:40  1  13:01  1  15:25  1  18:06  1  21:25  1  25:59  1  27:55  1  29:10  1  29:34  1 00:29:34
     3256 Dundaga                                   02:38  1  01:10  1  01:50  1  01:52  6  02:10  3  03:21  1  02:24  1  02:41  5  03:19  7  04:34  6  01:56  1  01:15  1  00:24  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Vitmane             00:35:46 16:58:36   03:26  2  05:21  2  07:47  2  09:52  2  12:18  2  16:17  2  20:23  2  23:27  2  26:33  2  30:43  2  33:22  2  35:24  2  35:46  2 00:35:46
     3257 Dundaga                                   03:26  2  01:55  8  02:26  4  02:05  7  02:26  4  03:59  7  04:06 10  03:04  7  03:06  5  04:10  3  02:39  7  02:02  8  00:22  6
                                                    00:48     00:45     00:36     00:13     00:16     00:38     01:42     00:23    -00:13    -00:24     00:43     00:47    -00:02   
  3. Roberts Donis              00:36:48 17:14:03   08:12 15  09:58 13  14:25 13  15:53 11  17:49  8  21:12  4  24:11  3  26:47  4  29:17  3  32:41  3  34:50  3  36:33  3  36:48  3 00:36:48
     3238 Virbi                                     08:12 15  01:46  3  04:27 15  01:28  4  01:56  2  03:23  2  02:59  7  02:36  4  02:30  1  03:24  2  02:09  2  01:43  6  00:15  1
                                                    05:34     00:36     02:37    -00:24    -00:14     00:02     00:35    -00:05    -00:49    -01:10     00:13     00:28    -00:09   
  4. Mārtiņš Karps              00:36:52 17:14:01   08:11 14  10:02 14  14:32 14  15:56 12  17:48  7  21:22  5  24:16  5  26:46  3  29:27  4  32:41  3  34:50  3  36:34  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
     3239 Virbi                                     08:11 14  01:51  7  04:30 16  01:24  2  01:52  1  03:34  3  02:54  6  02:30  3  02:41  2  03:14  1  02:09  2  01:44  7  00:18  3
                                                    05:33     00:41     02:40    -00:28    -00:18     00:13     00:30    -00:11    -00:38    -01:20     00:13     00:29    -00:06   
  5. Dāvis Bricis               00:39:58 15:45:31   11:44 16  13:31 16  16:20 15  17:44 13  20:43 13  24:18  8  26:52  6  28:39  6  31:51  6  36:10  5  38:19  5  39:42  5  39:58  5 00:39:58
     3219 Valdemārpils                              11:44 16  01:47  5  02:49  8  01:24  2  02:59  6  03:35  4  02:34  2  01:47  1  03:12  6  04:19  4  02:09  2  01:23  4  00:16  2
                                                    09:06     00:37     00:59    -00:28     00:49     00:14     00:10    -00:54    -00:07    -00:15     00:13     00:08    -00:08   
  6. Liene Kviese               00:40:18 15:45:30   11:51 17  13:35 17  16:22 16  17:44 13  20:50 14  24:26  9  27:00  7  28:55  7  31:54  7  36:24  6  38:38  6  39:56  6  40:18  6 00:40:18
     3293 Valdemārpils                              11:51 17  01:44  2  02:47  7  01:22  1  03:06  7  03:36  5  02:34  2  01:55  2  02:59  3  04:30  5  02:14  5  01:18  2  00:22  6
                                                    09:13     00:34     00:57    -00:30     00:56     00:15     00:10    -00:46    -00:20    -00:04     00:18     00:03    -00:02   
  7. Edgars Vilks               00:41:13 15:44:22   03:31  3  07:48 10  10:27  6  13:01  6  15:51  4  19:46  3  24:15  4  27:11  5  30:16  5  37:09  7  39:34  7  40:55  7  41:13  7 00:41:13
     3207 Valdemārpils                              03:31  3  04:17 14  02:39  5  02:34 11  02:50  5  03:55  6  04:29 11  02:56  6  03:05  4  06:53 11  02:25  6  01:21  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:53     03:07     00:49     00:42     00:40     00:34     02:05     00:15    -00:14     02:19     00:29     00:06    -00:06   
  8. Ināra Kalniņa              00:49:20 17:39:58   05:01 11  07:04  8  14:12 12  18:33 15  21:55 15  27:40 12  30:55  9  34:15  9  38:08  9  43:16  8  46:34  8  48:56  8  49:20  8 00:49:20
     3202 Kamparkalns                               05:01 11  02:03  9  07:08 17  04:21 16  03:22 10  05:45  8  03:15  9  03:20  8  03:53 12  05:08  8  03:18  9  02:22 11  00:24  8
                                                    02:23     00:53     05:18     02:29     01:12     02:24     00:51     00:39     00:34     00:34     01:22     01:07     00:00   
  9. Gunta Abaja                00:49:36 17:41:33   04:30  7  08:59 11  11:40  9  14:17  8  17:31  6  26:39 11  29:29  8  33:12  8  36:48  8  43:44  9  47:00  9  49:07  9  49:36  9 00:49:36
     3347 Dundaga                                   04:30  7  04:29 15  02:41  6  02:37 12  03:14  8  09:08 14  02:50  5  03:43 12  03:36  9  06:56 12  03:16  8  02:07 10  00:29 11
                                                    01:52     03:19     00:51     00:45     01:04     05:47     00:26     01:02     00:17     02:22     01:20     00:52     00:05   
 10. Guna Vilka                 01:01:59 16:01:53   04:31  8  06:21  3  09:27  4  11:52  4  19:47 12  35:59 15  39:11 10  42:40 10  46:27 10  53:52 10  59:01 10  61:30 10  61:59 10 01:01:59
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:31  8  01:50  6  03:06  9  02:25  9  07:55 17  16:12 15  03:12  8  03:29 10  03:47 10  07:25 13  05:09 11  02:29 13  00:29 11
                                                    01:53     00:40     01:16     00:33     05:45     12:51     00:48     00:48     00:28     02:51     03:13     01:14     00:05   
 11. Indra Valberga             01:02:10 16:01:44   04:41 10  06:27  4  09:37  5  12:07  5  18:19  9  36:38 16  39:23 11  42:43 11  46:33 11  54:09 11  59:08 11  61:36 11  62:10 11 01:02:10
     3292 Valdemārpils                              04:41 10  01:46  3  03:10 11  02:30 10  06:12 15  18:19 17  02:45  4  03:20  8  03:50 11  07:36 14  04:59 10  02:28 12  00:34 13
                                                    02:03     00:36     01:20     00:38     04:02     14:58     00:21     00:39     00:31     03:02     03:03     01:13     00:10   
 12. Marta Vilka                01:02:50 17:39:11   04:10  5  06:59  7  09:11  3  11:26  3  14:41  3  32:48 13  43:37 15  47:11 14  50:42 13  55:31 12  60:52 12  62:32 12  62:50 12 01:02:50
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:10  5  02:49 13  02:12  2  02:15  8  03:15  9  18:07 16  10:49 14  03:34 11  03:31  8  04:49  7  05:21 12  01:40  5  00:18  3
                                                    01:32     01:39     00:22     00:23     01:05     14:46     08:25     00:53     00:12     00:15     03:25     00:25    -00:06   
 13. Māra Abaja                 01:04:31 17:42:30   03:49  4  09:38 12  11:56 10  13:33  7  17:11  5  25:28 10  41:11 13  45:01 13  49:27 12  55:32 13  62:01 13  64:07 13  64:31 13 01:04:31
     3346 Dundaga                                   03:49  4  05:49 16  02:18  3  01:37  5  03:38 11  08:17 12  15:43 15  03:50 13  04:26 13  06:05  9  06:29 15  02:06  9  00:24  8
                                                    01:11     04:39     00:28    -00:15     01:28     04:56     13:19     01:09     01:07     01:31     04:33     00:51     00:00   
 14. Ilona Čīma                 01:09:01 15:38:40   05:47 13  13:26 15  16:35 17  19:17 16  26:33 16  33:01 14  40:31 12  45:00 12  51:59 14  58:21 14  64:26 14  68:19 14  69:01 14 01:09:01
     2921 Valdemārpils                              05:47 13  07:39 17  03:09 10  02:42 13  07:16 16  06:28 11  07:30 13  04:29 14  06:59 15  06:22 10  06:05 14  03:53 15  00:42 14
                                                    03:09     06:29     01:19     00:50     05:06     03:07     05:06     01:48     03:40     01:48     04:09     02:38     00:18   
 15. Māra Āle                   01:25:10 15:36:10   05:38 12  07:44  9  12:09 11  21:57 17  27:53 17  36:49 17  41:53 14  61:08 15  67:24 15  75:40 15  81:21 15  84:26 15  85:10 15 01:25:10
     2922 Valdemārpils                              05:38 12  02:06 10  04:25 14  09:48 17  05:56 14  08:56 13  05:04 12  19:15 15  06:16 14  08:16 15  05:41 13  03:05 14  00:44 15
                                                    03:00     00:56     02:35     07:56     03:46     05:35     02:40     16:34     02:57     03:42     03:45     01:50     00:20   
     Sanita Leja                DQ       17:18:10   04:35  9  06:47  6  11:06  8  14:43  9  18:25 11  24:15  7  79:30 16                                                             DQ
     3273 Laidze                                    04:35  9  02:12 11  04:19 13  03:37 14  03:42 13  05:50 10  55:15 16                                                            
                                                    01:57     01:02     02:29     01:45     01:32     02:29     52:51                                                               
     Dāvis Runģevics            DQ       17:18:09   04:13  6  06:45  5  10:31  7  14:43  9  18:21 10  24:07  6  79:32 17                                                             DQ
     3276 Talsu BJC                                 04:13  6  02:32 12  03:46 12  04:12 15  03:38 11  05:46  9  55:25 17                                                            
                                                    01:35     01:22     01:56     02:20     01:28     02:25     53:01                                                               
     Līna B                     DQ       19:35:32                                                                                                                                    DQ
        0 x97                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideal time:                                       02:38     01:10     01:50     01:22     01:52     03:21     02:24     01:47     02:30     03:14     01:56     01:15     00:15   00:25:34

# 4 Course (V18,S,V50): 15 KP 4,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:35:10 17:15:05   01:53  2  04:58  2  06:50  2  10:18  2  11:27  2  13:37  3  14:49  1  16:25  1  18:37  1  19:59  1  23:30  1  26:23  2  28:37  2  31:27  2  33:41  1  35:10  1 00:35:10
     3231 Virbi                                     01:53  2  03:05  7  01:52  2  03:28  4  01:09  1  02:10 10  01:12  1  01:36  3  02:12  6  01:22  2  03:31  4  02:53 13  02:14  7  02:50  3  02:14  2  01:29 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:35:36 18:17:04   04:43 17  07:12 14  09:15 11  12:37  8  13:52  7  15:42  7  17:09  6  18:58  4  20:27  4  22:05  4  25:09  4  26:14  1  28:18  1  31:02  1  34:09  2  35:36  2 00:35:36
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           04:43 17  02:29  2  02:03  6  03:22  1  01:15  6  01:50  5  01:27  9  01:49  7  01:29  1  01:38  7  03:04  1  01:05  1  02:04  2  02:44  2  03:07 13  01:27 11
                                                    02:50    -00:36     00:11    -00:06     00:06    -00:20     00:15     00:13    -00:43     00:16    -00:27    -01:48    -00:10    -00:06     00:53    -00:02   
  3. Mairis Laukšteins          00:35:39 17:15:04   01:57  3  05:03  4  06:56  4  10:22  3  11:33  4  13:38  4  14:56  3  16:34  2  18:41  2  20:02  2  23:33  2  26:27  3  28:40  3  31:47  3  34:18  3  35:39  3 00:35:39
     3241 Virbi                                     01:57  3  03:06  8  01:53  3  03:26  2  01:11  4  02:05  7  01:18  4  01:38  4  02:07  4  01:21  1  03:31  4  02:54 15  02:13  6  03:07  7  02:31  8  01:21  5
                                                    00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:02    -00:05    -00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:17     00:17    -00:08   
  4. Marks Strižaks             00:39:35 17:15:06   01:58  4  04:59  3  06:55  3  10:23  4  11:32  3  13:29  2  14:53  2  16:40  3  18:50  3  20:45  3  24:34  3  26:39  4  29:27  4  35:26  4  38:11  4  39:35  4 00:39:35
     3233 Virbi                                     01:58  4  03:01  5  01:56  5  03:28  4  01:09  1  01:57  6  01:24  7  01:47  6  02:10  5  01:55 11  03:49  8  02:05 11  02:48 13  05:59 17  02:45 11  01:24  7
                                                    00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:13     00:12     00:11    -00:02     00:33     00:18    -00:48     00:34     03:09     00:31    -00:05   
  5. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:40:09 17:24:16   02:15 10  05:13  6  07:18  5  11:43  5  12:58  5  14:33  5  16:28  4  19:05  5  24:21  6  26:06  6  29:39  6  31:14  6  33:25  6  36:21  6  38:46  5  40:09  5 00:40:09
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:15 10  02:58  4  02:05  7  04:25  9  01:15  6  01:35  2  01:55 11  02:37 10  05:16 16  01:45  9  03:33  7  01:35  6  02:11  4  02:56  4  02:25  5  01:23  6
                                                    00:22    -00:07     00:13     00:57     00:06    -00:35     00:43     01:01     03:04     00:23     00:02    -01:18    -00:03     00:06     00:11    -00:06   
  6. Ivars Šleiners             00:40:23 17:10:27   03:14 14  06:58 12  09:28 12  14:46 13  16:25 13  18:07 11  19:26 10  21:00  7  23:13  5  24:45  5  28:16  5  31:09  5  33:18  5  36:18  5  38:48  6  40:23  6 00:40:23
     3259 Dundaga                                   03:14 14  03:44 12  02:30  9  05:18 15  01:39 10  01:42  4  01:19  5  01:34  2  02:13  7  01:32  5  03:31  4  02:53 13  02:09  3  03:00  5  02:30  6  01:35 14
                                                    01:21     00:39     00:38     01:50     00:30    -00:28     00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:10     00:00     00:00    -00:05     00:10     00:16     00:06   
  7. Līga Virbule               00:43:39 18:08:24   01:43  1  04:06  1  05:56  1  09:22  1  10:31  1  12:04  1  24:45 15  26:08 14  27:58 14  29:30 11  32:35  7  33:50  7  36:51  7  39:51  7  42:15  7  43:39  7 00:43:39
     3298 Taka                                      01:43  1  02:23  1  01:50  1  03:26  2  01:09  1  01:33  1  12:41 18  01:23  1  01:50  2  01:32  5  03:05  2  01:15  5  03:01 14  03:00  5  02:24  4  01:24  7
                                                   -00:10    -00:42    -00:02    -00:02     00:00    -00:37     11:29    -00:13    -00:22     00:10    -00:26    -01:38     00:47     00:10     00:10    -00:05   
  8. Ilze Robalde               00:45:08 18:18:38   02:07  6  05:08  5  07:44  6  12:01  6  13:19  6  15:27  6  16:52  5  19:35  6  26:06 10  27:49  7  33:59  9  35:13  8  37:24  8  40:47  8  43:26  8  45:08  8 00:45:08
     3296 Talsi                                     02:07  6  03:01  5  02:36 11  04:17  8  01:18  8  02:08  9  01:25  8  02:43 11  06:31 17  01:43  8  06:10 11  01:14  3  02:11  4  03:23  8  02:39 10  01:42 15
                                                    00:14    -00:04     00:44     00:49     00:09    -00:02     00:13     01:07     04:19     00:21     02:39    -01:39    -00:03     00:33     00:25     00:13   
  9. Alvita Mirecka             00:46:04 16:02:07   05:36 19  09:27 18  12:15 16  15:59 15  17:13 15  18:54 12  20:53 11  23:54 11  27:54 13  29:22 10  36:35 11  37:49 11  39:23  9  41:59  9  44:35  9  46:04  9 00:46:04
      252 Kamparkalns                               05:36 19  03:51 13  02:48 15  03:44  6  01:14  5  01:41  3  01:59 12  03:01 12  04:00 14  01:28  4  07:13 12  01:14  3  01:34  1  02:36  1  02:36  9  01:29 12
                                                    03:43     00:46     00:56     00:16     00:05    -00:29     00:47     01:25     01:48     00:06     03:42    -01:39    -00:40    -00:14     00:22     00:00   
 10. Odeta Turka                00:46:54 18:05:21   02:12  7  07:10 13  09:05 10  13:06 11  14:47 11  19:35 14  21:46 12  23:59 12  26:16 11  28:02  8  36:08 10  37:15 10  39:45 10  43:10 10  45:28 10  46:54 10 00:46:54
     3268 Taka                                      02:12  7  04:58 17  01:55  4  04:01  7  01:41 12  04:48 16  02:11 13  02:13  9  02:17  8  01:46 10  08:06 14  01:07  2  02:30  9  03:25  9  02:18  3  01:26 10
                                                    00:19     01:53     00:03     00:33     00:32     02:38     00:59     00:37     00:05     00:24     04:35    -01:46     00:16     00:35     00:04    -00:03   
 11. Ieva Meiere                00:51:28 18:12:07   04:32 15  07:14 15  09:30 13  14:14 12  15:54 12  20:50 15  22:18 13  24:30 13  26:23 12  28:51  9  32:55  8  37:08  9  43:36 11  47:33 11  50:03 11  51:28 11 00:51:28
     3280 okzk                                      04:32 15  02:42  3  02:16  8  04:44 13  01:40 11  04:56 17  01:28 10  02:12  8  01:53  3  02:28 12  04:04  9  04:13 18  06:28 17  03:57 12  02:30  6  01:25  9
                                                    02:39    -00:23     00:24     01:16     00:31     02:46     00:16     00:36    -00:19     01:06     00:33     01:20     04:14     01:07     00:16    -00:04   
 12. Guntis Alsbergs            00:59:53 16:54:06   02:20 11  09:07 16  13:20 17  20:21 18  23:36 18  28:53 18  31:21 17  36:07 17  39:44 17  41:11 17  44:33 12  47:41 12  50:00 12  53:36 12  57:56 12  59:53 12 00:59:53
     2923 Virbi                                     02:20 11  06:47 19  04:13 18  07:01 18  03:15 18  05:17 18  02:28 15  04:46 17  03:37 13  01:27  3  03:22  3  03:08 16  02:19  8  03:36 11  04:20 17  01:57 16
                                                    00:27     03:42     02:21     03:33     02:06     03:07     01:16     03:10     01:25     00:05    -00:09     00:15     00:05     00:46     02:06     00:28   
 13. Ivo Raškitis               01:03:38 15:47:50   02:03  5  05:21  7  07:58  7  12:28  7  14:18  8  16:40  8  18:00  7  21:33  8  24:41  7  32:54 12  50:49 14  52:29 14  55:10 14  59:28 14  62:36 14  63:38 13 01:03:38
     3214 Valdemārpils                              02:03  5  03:18 10  02:37 12  04:30 10  01:50 14  02:22 12  01:20  6  03:33 15  03:08 11  08:13 17  17:55 17  01:40  7  02:41 10  04:18 13  03:08 14  01:02  1
                                                    00:10     00:13     00:45     01:02     00:41     00:12     00:08     01:57     00:56     06:51     14:24    -01:13     00:27     01:28     00:54    -00:27   
 14. Artūrs Freibergs           01:03:48 15:47:42   02:13  8  05:33  9  08:10  9  12:41 10  14:29  9  16:56  9  18:13  8  21:43  9  24:47  9  32:58 13  50:59 16  52:40 16  55:22 16  59:41 16  62:46 16  63:48 14 01:03:48
     3220 Valdemārpils                              02:13  8  03:20 11  02:37 12  04:31 11  01:48 13  02:27 13  01:17  3  03:30 13  03:04 10  08:11 16  18:01 18  01:41  8  02:42 11  04:19 15  03:05 12  01:02  1
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:45     01:03     00:39     00:17     00:05     01:54     00:52     06:49     14:30    -01:12     00:28     01:29     00:51    -00:27   
 15. Juris Krūkliņš             01:03:49 15:47:42   02:14  9  05:27  8  08:01  8  12:37  8  14:30 10  17:02 10  18:15  9  21:45 10  24:45  8  33:06 14  50:51 15  52:33 15  55:16 15  59:34 15  62:42 15  63:49 15 01:03:49
     3299 Valdemārpils                              02:14  9  03:13  9  02:34 10  04:36 12  01:53 15  02:32 14  01:13  2  03:30 13  03:00  9  08:21 18  17:45 16  01:42  9  02:43 12  04:18 13  03:08 14  01:07  3
                                                    00:21     00:08     00:42     01:08     00:44     00:22     00:01     01:54     00:48     06:59     14:14    -01:11     00:29     01:28     00:54    -00:22   
 16. Kristīna Ēce               01:04:24 15:36:22   02:41 13  06:34 10  10:04 14  16:21 16  18:36 16  27:05 17  29:30 16  33:09 16  36:19 15  38:48 15  46:02 13  48:42 13  52:41 13  58:47 13  62:21 13  64:24 16 01:04:24
     3226 Valdemārpils                              02:41 13  03:53 14  03:30 16  06:17 17  02:15 16  08:29 19  02:25 14  03:39 16  03:10 12  02:29 13  07:14 13  02:40 12  03:59 15  06:06 18  03:34 16  02:03 17
                                                    00:48     00:48     01:38     02:49     01:06     06:19     01:13     02:03     00:58     01:07     03:43    -00:13     01:45     03:16     01:20     00:34   
 17. Juris Vilks                01:06:59 17:45:02   05:19 18  10:58 19  13:45 19  19:31 17  21:51 17  25:44 16  40:37 18  42:18 18  46:33 18  49:05 18  53:39 17  55:31 17  60:03 17  63:34 17  65:43 17  66:59 17 01:06:59
     3247 Lībagi                                    05:19 18  05:39 18  02:47 14  05:46 16  02:20 17  03:53 15  14:53 19  01:41  5  04:15 15  02:32 15  04:34 10  01:52 10  04:32 16  03:31 10  02:09  1  01:16  4
                                                    03:26     02:34     00:55     02:18     01:11     01:43     13:41     00:05     02:03     01:10     01:03    -01:01     02:18     00:41    -00:05    -00:13   
 18. Valdis Vilks               01:55:52 17:11:13   04:34 16  09:10 17  13:31 18  24:06 19  45:05 19  47:16 19  53:47 19  62:02 19  70:23 19  81:46 19  93:55 18  98:03 18 104:53 18 109:13 18 113:40 18 115:52 18 01:55:52
     3225 Valdemārpils                              04:34 16  04:36 16  04:21 19  10:35 19  20:59 19  02:11 11  06:31 17  08:15 19  08:21 19  11:23 19  12:09 15  04:08 17  06:50 18  04:20 16  04:27 18  02:12 18
                                                    02:41     01:31     02:29     07:07     19:50     00:01     05:19     06:39     06:09     10:01     08:38     01:15     04:36     01:30     02:13     00:43   
     Ance Dinsberga             DQ       17:10:42   02:22 12  06:57 11  10:34 15  15:21 14  16:58 14  19:05 13  22:25 14  30:29 15  37:37 16  40:07 16                                                             DQ
     3258 Dundaga                                   02:22 12  04:35 15  03:37 17  04:47 14  01:37  9  02:07  8  03:20 16  08:04 18  07:08 18  02:30 14                                                            
                                                    00:29     01:30     01:45     01:19     00:28    -00:03     02:08     06:28     04:56     01:08                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       01:43     02:23     01:50     03:22     01:09     01:33     01:12     01:23     01:29     01:21     03:04     01:05     01:34     02:36     02:09     01:02   00:28:55

# 5 Course (V): 25 KP 8,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish
  1. Andris Leja                00:56:23 17:54:06   03:48  2  05:19  1  06:57  2  08:43  1  10:01  2  10:55  1  12:57  1  14:49  2  16:52  1  21:29  1  22:56  1  23:52  1  25:34  1  28:31  1  31:16  1  33:07  1  39:20  1  43:04  1  44:23  1  45:36  1  47:16  1  48:55  1  50:03  1  52:09  1  55:13  1  56:23  1 00:56:23
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 03:48  2  01:31  2  01:38  3  01:46  2  01:18  3  00:54  1  02:02  2  01:52  2  02:03  2  04:37  3  01:27  1  00:56  2  01:42  3  02:57  4  02:45  2  01:51  3  06:13  2  03:44  4  01:19  3  01:13  5  01:40  8  01:39  4  01:08  5  02:06  1  03:04  7  01:10  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harijs Meiers              00:58:03 18:24:08   03:58  3  05:24  3  06:55  1  08:46  3  10:10  3  11:18  3  13:39  3  15:31  3  18:36  5  22:59  3  24:33  3  25:36  3  27:14  3  30:30  3  33:26  2  35:16  2  41:44  2  45:23  2  46:49  2  47:44  2  48:39  2  50:14  2  52:08  2  54:24  2  56:53  2  58:03  2 00:58:03
     3281 okzk                                      03:58  3  01:26  1  01:31  1  01:51  3  01:24  5  01:08  5  02:21  6  01:52  2  03:05  6  04:23  2  01:34  5  01:03  3  01:38  2  03:16  5  02:56  4  01:50  2  06:28  4  03:39  3  01:26  6  00:55  4  00:55  4  01:35  3  01:54  8  02:16  5  02:29  4  01:10  5
                                                    00:10    -00:05    -00:07     00:05     00:06     00:14     00:19     00:00     01:02    -00:14     00:07     00:07    -00:04     00:19     00:11    -00:01     00:15    -00:05     00:07    -00:18    -00:45    -00:04     00:46     00:10    -00:35     00:00   
  3. Andris Mireckis            00:58:05 15:32:16   03:42  1  05:20  2  07:14  3  08:45  2  10:00  1  11:03  2  13:07  2  14:45  1  18:30  4  22:47  2  24:19  2  28:41  6  30:06  5  32:44  5  35:25  5  37:14  5  43:32  5  47:00  5  48:23  5  49:11  4  50:00  4  51:26  3  52:25  3  54:39  3  56:57  3  58:05  3 00:58:05
      251 Kamparkalns                               03:42  1  01:38  4  01:54  9  01:31  1  01:15  1  01:03  3  02:04  3  01:38  1  03:45  8  04:17  1  01:32  4  04:22 12  01:25  1  02:38  1  02:41  1  01:49  1  06:18  3  03:28  1  01:23  4  00:48  1  00:49  2  01:26  2  00:59  1  02:14  4  02:18  2  01:08  3
                                                   -00:06     00:07     00:16    -00:15    -00:03     00:09     00:02    -00:14     01:42    -00:20     00:05     03:26    -00:17    -00:19    -00:04    -00:02     00:05    -00:16     00:04    -00:25    -00:51    -00:13    -00:09     00:08    -00:46    -00:02   
  3. Jānis Brauns               00:58:05 18:34:43   04:08  4  05:46  4  07:41  5  10:01  5  11:17  5  12:15  5  14:25  5  16:19  5  18:19  2  23:04  4  24:35  4  25:29  2  27:12  2  30:08  2  33:45  3  35:41  3  42:27  4  45:57  3  47:15  3  49:05  3  49:54  3  51:35  4  52:37  4  54:45  4  57:02  4  58:05  3 00:58:05
     3246 LVM                                       04:08  4  01:38  4  01:55 10  02:20  7  01:16  2  00:58  2  02:10  4  01:54  5  02:00  1  04:45  4  01:31  2  00:54  1  01:43  4  02:56  3  03:37  6  01:56  4  06:46  5  03:30  2  01:18  2  01:50  9  00:49  2  01:41  5  01:02  3  02:08  3  02:17  1  01:03  2
                                                    00:20     00:07     00:17     00:34    -00:02     00:04     00:08     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:04    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:52     00:05     00:33    -00:14    -00:01     00:37    -00:51     00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:47    -00:07   
  5. Almants Kalniņš            00:58:52 18:28:24   04:15  5  05:54  5  07:31  4  09:27  4  10:55  4  11:58  4  13:58  4  15:50  4  18:29  3  23:35  5  25:17  5  26:31  4  28:38  4  31:25  4  34:14  4  36:13  4  42:11  3  46:06  4  47:29  4  50:23  5  51:02  5  52:25  5  53:27  5  55:34  5  57:57  5  58:52  5 00:58:52
     3203 Kamparkalns                               04:15  5  01:39  6  01:37  2  01:56  4  01:28  6  01:03  3  02:00  1  01:52  2  02:39  4  05:06  5  01:42  6  01:14  5  02:07  9  02:47  2  02:49  3  01:59  5  05:58  1  03:55  5  01:23  4  02:54 12  00:39  1  01:23  1  01:02  3  02:07  2  02:23  3  00:55  1
                                                    00:27     00:08    -00:01     00:10     00:10     00:09    -00:02     00:00     00:36     00:29     00:15     00:18     00:25    -00:10     00:04     00:08    -00:15     00:11     00:04     01:41    -01:01    -00:16    -00:06     00:01    -00:41    -00:15   
  6. Kārlis Plūksna             01:05:54 17:27:11   04:50  6  06:37  6  08:15  6  10:21  6  11:39  6  12:54  6  15:14  6  17:25  6  19:38  6  25:13  6  26:44  6  27:50  5  31:31  6  34:51  6  38:03  6  40:07  6  47:32  6  51:41  6  52:57  6  53:46  6  56:43  6  58:25  6  59:25  6  62:03  6  64:45  6  65:54  6 01:05:54
     3260 Ugāle                                     04:50  6  01:47  8  01:38  3  02:06  6  01:18  3  01:15  6  02:20  5  02:11  6  02:13  3  05:35  6  01:31  2  01:06  4  03:41 11  03:20  6  03:12  5  02:04  6  07:25  6  04:09  6  01:16  1  00:49  2  02:57 11  01:42  6  01:00  2  02:38  6  02:42  5  01:09  4
                                                    01:02     00:16     00:00     00:20     00:00     00:21     00:18     00:19     00:10     00:58     00:04     00:10     01:59     00:23     00:27     00:13     01:12     00:25    -00:03    -00:24     01:17     00:03    -00:08     00:32    -00:22    -00:01   
  7. Ķeza Jānis                 01:22:21 17:56:34   08:19  9  10:23  9  12:25  9  15:15  9  17:03  7  18:32  7  21:49  7  25:55  7  29:54  7  37:02  7  39:08  7  40:29  7  42:30  7  47:19  7  51:20  7  53:47  7  62:37  7  67:18  7  68:58  7  70:11  7  71:22  7  73:08  7  74:30  7  77:29  7  80:48  7  82:21  7 01:22:21
     1135 Taka                                      08:19  9  02:04 10  02:02 11  02:50 11  01:48  7  01:29 10  03:17 10  04:06 11  03:59 12  07:08  9  02:06 10  01:21 10  02:01  8  04:49 10  04:01  9  02:27  7  08:50  8  04:41  7  01:40  7  01:13  5  01:11  5  01:46  7  01:22  6  02:59  7  03:19  9  01:33  9
                                                    04:31     00:33     00:24     01:04     00:30     00:35     01:15     02:14     01:56     02:31     00:39     00:25     00:19     01:52     01:16     00:36     02:37     00:57     00:21     00:00    -00:29     00:07     00:14     00:53     00:15     00:23   
  8. Uldis Rēvalds              01:29:04 17:34:06   06:04  7  08:24  7  10:07  7  13:51  7  18:20  9  20:00  8  23:34  8  26:38  8  30:27  8  37:47  8  39:54  8  41:14  8  43:33  8  47:30  8  52:35  8  55:11  8  64:15  8  70:49  8  72:49  8  74:19  8  75:44  8  78:30  8  80:20  8  83:57  8  87:26  8  89:04  8 01:29:04
     3250 LVM                                       06:04  7  02:20 11  01:43  5  03:44 13  04:29 13  01:40 11  03:34 11  03:04  8  03:49  9  07:20 10  02:07 11  01:20  9  02:19 10  03:57  7  05:05 10  02:36 10  09:04  9  06:34 12  02:00 10  01:30  8  01:25  6  02:46 10  01:50  7  03:37 10  03:29 10  01:38 11
                                                    02:16     00:49     00:05     01:58     03:11     00:46     01:32     01:12     01:46     02:43     00:40     00:24     00:37     01:00     02:20     00:45     02:51     02:50     00:41     00:17    -00:15     01:07     00:42     01:31     00:25     00:28   
  9. Gints Alsbergs             01:32:52 16:47:48   16:13 11  17:55 11  19:46 11  22:13 11  24:25 11  25:41 10  28:35 10  31:45 10  35:40 10  41:45 10  43:45 10  45:04 10  47:01 10  51:45 10  55:42  9  58:11  9  67:53  9  72:35  9  74:22  9  76:16  9  78:41  9  81:15  9  85:07  9  88:36  9  91:31  9  92:52  9 01:32:52
     3317 Virbi                                     16:13 11  01:42  7  01:51  8  02:27  9  02:12  9  01:16  7  02:54  7  03:10 10  03:55 11  06:05  7  02:00  8  01:19  8  01:57  7  04:44  9  03:57  7  02:29  9  09:42 11  04:42  8  01:47  9  01:54 10  02:25 10  02:34  9  03:52 11  03:29  9  02:55  6  01:21  8
                                                    12:25     00:11     00:13     00:41     00:54     00:22     00:52     01:18     01:52     01:28     00:33     00:23     00:15     01:47     01:12     00:38     03:29     00:58     00:28     00:41     00:45     00:55     02:44     01:23    -00:09     00:11   
 10. Māris Alsbergs             01:33:02 16:47:46   16:25 13  18:01 12  19:47 12  22:13 11  24:26 12  25:47 11  28:49 11  31:53 11  35:45 11  41:57 11  43:55 11  45:10 11  47:02 11  51:53 11  55:52 10  58:19 10  67:56 10  72:44 10  74:27 10  76:29 10  78:51 10  81:16 10  85:22 10  88:45 10  91:49 10  93:02 10 01:33:02
     3228 Virbi                                     16:25 13  01:36  3  01:46  7  02:26  8  02:13 10  01:21  8  03:02  8  03:04  8  03:52 10  06:12  8  01:58  7  01:15  6  01:52  5  04:51 11  03:59  8  02:27  7  09:37 10  04:48  9  01:43  8  02:02 11  02:22  9  02:25  8  04:06 12  03:23  8  03:04  7  01:13  7
                                                    12:37     00:05     00:08     00:40     00:55     00:27     01:00     01:12     01:49     01:35     00:31     00:19     00:10     01:54     01:14     00:36     03:24     01:04     00:24     00:49     00:42     00:46     02:58     01:17     00:00     00:03   
 11. Uldis Svilāns              01:35:38 18:43:17   10:48 10  12:50 10  17:43 10  20:16 10  22:04 10  23:27  9  26:32  9  29:10  9  31:59  9  39:29  9  41:43  9  43:00  9  44:56  9  49:26  9  57:08 11  60:27 11  70:19 11  75:45 11  77:50 11  79:06 11  80:38 11  83:40 11  85:41 11  89:20 11  93:41 11  95:38 11 01:35:38
      899 individuāli                               10:48 10  02:02  9  04:53 13  02:33 10  01:48  7  01:23  9  03:05  9  02:38  7  02:49  5  07:30 11  02:14 12  01:17  7  01:56  6  04:30  8  07:42 12  03:19 11  09:52 12  05:26 10  02:05 11  01:16  7  01:32  7  03:02 11  02:01  9  03:39 11  04:21 11  01:57 12
                                                    07:00     00:31     03:15     00:47     00:30     00:29     01:03     00:46     00:46     02:53     00:47     00:21     00:14     01:33     04:57     01:28     03:39     01:42     00:46     00:03    -00:08     01:23     00:53     01:33     01:17     00:47   
 12. Ivo Māls                   02:34:59 15:38:05   16:17 12  21:06 13  23:44 13  25:47 13  28:04 13  32:06 12  35:43 12  40:51 12  44:13 12  56:19 12  58:21 12  60:56 12  66:57 12  77:25 12  84:17 12  90:52 12  98:58 12 105:18 12 114:45 12 115:37 12 119:05 12 126:23 12 128:47 12 149:00 12 153:26 12 154:59 12 02:34:59
     2909 Talsi                                     16:17 12  04:49 13  02:38 12  02:03  5  02:17 12  04:02 12  03:37 12  05:08 12  03:22  7  12:06 12  02:02  9  02:35 11  06:01 12  10:28 12  06:52 11  06:35 12  08:06  7  06:20 11  09:27 12  00:52  3  03:28 12  07:18 12  02:24 10  20:13 12  04:26 12  01:33  9
                                                    12:29     03:18     01:00     00:17     00:59     03:08     01:35     03:16     01:19     07:29     00:35     01:39     04:19     07:31     04:07     04:44     01:53     02:36     08:08    -00:21     01:48     05:39     01:16     18:07     01:22     00:23   
     Gvido Rēķis                DQ       15:50:34   06:43  8  09:35  8  11:18  8  14:51  8  17:04  8                                                                                                                                                                                                                   DQ
      560 Kuldīga                                   06:43  8  02:52 12  01:43  5  03:33 12  02:13 10                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    02:55     01:21     00:05     01:47     00:55                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       03:42     01:26     01:31     01:31     01:15     00:54     02:00     01:38     02:00     04:17     01:27     00:54     01:25     02:38     02:41     01:49     05:58     03:28     01:16     00:48     00:39     01:23     00:59     02:06     02:17     00:55   00:50:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.04.28. 21:39:36 Magnets