5.kārta

2008.05.05.
Organizer : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Coursmaster : Arvis, Ivars
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [AK]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VIES]

V12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:25:56 15:18:07   03:28  2  05:26  1  07:00  2  08:33  2  12:58  1  23:10  2  25:31  1  25:56  1 00:25:56
     3232 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:28  2  01:58  2  01:34  2  01:33  3  04:25  3  10:12  3  02:21  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Roberts Akmens             00:25:56 15:18:06   03:26  1  05:26  1  06:59  1  08:30  1  13:13  3  23:08  1  25:33  2  25:56  1 00:25:56
     3236 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:26  1  02:00  3  01:33  1  01:31  1  04:43  5  09:55  1  02:25  6  00:23  1
                                                   -00:02     00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:18    -00:17     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Mareks Leimanis            00:26:07 15:18:04   03:30  3  05:31  4  07:08  3  08:39  3  13:11  2  23:15  3  25:38  3  26:07  3 00:26:07
     3285 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:30  3  02:01  4  01:37  4  01:31  1  04:32  4  10:04  2  02:23  5  00:29  3
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:07    -00:08     00:02     00:04   
  4. Reinis Vīlaks              00:32:08 15:11:46   03:41  4  05:28  3  08:15  4  17:43  5  19:40  5  30:07  4  31:39  4  32:08  4 00:32:08
     3286 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:41  4  01:47  1  02:47  6  09:28  6  01:57  1  10:27  4  01:32  1  00:29  3
                                                    00:13    -00:11     01:13     07:55    -02:28     00:15    -00:49     00:04   
  5. Sandis Ķemlers             00:41:15 17:11:09   04:31  5  06:45  5  08:20  5  10:04  4  14:53  4  39:08  5  40:44  5  41:15  5 00:41:15
     3251 Ugāle                                     04:31  5  02:14  5  01:35  3  01:44  4  04:49  6  24:15  6  01:36  2  00:31  5
                                                    01:03     00:16     00:01     00:11     00:24     14:03    -00:45     00:06   
  6. Henriks Apsītis            01:01:45 16:42:04   22:33  6  26:34  6  29:18  6  33:36  6  37:42  6  59:02  6  61:13  6  61:45  6 01:01:45
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 22:33  6  04:01  6  02:44  5  04:18  5  04:06  2  21:20  5  02:11  3  00:32  6
                                                    19:05     02:03     01:10     02:45    -00:19     11:08    -00:10     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       03:26     01:47     01:33     01:31     01:57     09:55     01:32     00:23   00:22:04

S12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:23:07 15:38:44   03:49  1  05:31  1  06:57  1  08:43  1  12:43  1  18:35  1  22:35  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 03:49  1  01:42  1  01:26  1  01:46  1  04:00  3  05:52  1  04:00  5  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:27:28 15:34:19   04:15  2  06:35  2  08:20  2  11:45  2  17:09  2  23:24  2  26:55  2  27:28  2 00:27:28
     3222 Valdemārpils                              04:15  2  02:20  3  01:45  3  03:25  2  05:24  4  06:15  2  03:31  4  00:33  4
                                                    00:26     00:38     00:19     01:39     01:24     00:23    -00:29     00:01   
  3. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:55:48 15:09:17   06:20  3  08:42  3  10:57  4  20:06  3  22:34  3  54:05  3  55:18  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
     3237 BJC/Virbi                                 06:20  3  02:22  4  02:15  4  09:09  3  02:28  2  31:31  4  01:13  1  00:30  1
                                                    02:31     00:40     00:49     07:23    -01:32     25:39    -02:47    -00:02   
  4. Laine Krišmane             00:55:59 15:09:13   06:31  4  08:48  4  10:21  3  20:14  4  22:39  4  54:14  4  55:27  4  55:59  4 00:55:59
     2916 Valdemārpils                              06:31  4  02:17  2  01:33  2  09:53  4  02:25  1  31:35  5  01:13  1  00:32  2
                                                    02:42     00:35     00:07     08:07    -01:35     25:43    -02:47     00:00   
  5. Dita Elīna Sila            01:02:11 16:51:31   09:20  5  13:02  5  22:03  5  43:50  5  50:02  5  59:02  5  61:37  5  62:11  5 01:02:11
     3342 Dundaga                                   09:20  5  03:42  5  09:01  5  21:47  5  06:12  5  09:00  3  02:35  3  00:34  5
                                                    05:31     02:00     07:35     20:01     02:12     03:08    -01:25     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       03:49     01:42     01:26     01:46     02:25     05:52     01:13     00:30   00:18:43

S14 Course (2): 8 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Lelde Meirāne              00:55:51 15:09:15   06:25  3  09:04  3  11:11  2  20:00  2  22:26  2  27:28  1  54:05  1  55:21  1  55:51  1 00:55:51
     2913 Tbjc/Virbi                                06:25  3  02:39  3  02:07  2  08:49  2  02:26  1  05:02  1  26:37  1  01:16  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edīte Kajaka               00:55:54 15:09:17   06:16  2  08:24  2  10:13  1  19:48  1  22:16  1  27:29  2  54:07  2  55:22  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                06:16  2  02:08  1  01:49  1  09:35  3  02:28  2  05:13  2  26:38  2  01:15  1  00:32  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:31    -00:18     00:46     00:02     00:11     00:01    -00:01     00:02   
     Ieva Vadone                DQ       16:45:34   03:47  1  06:09  1  20:30  3  26:36  3  31:09  3                                         DQ
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 03:47  1  02:22  2  14:21  3  06:06  1  04:33  3                                        
                                                   -02:38    -00:17     12:14    -02:43     02:07                                           
  Ideal time:                                       03:47     02:08     01:49     06:06     02:26     05:02     26:37     01:15     00:30   00:49:40

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:31:23 15:32:53   03:10  1  05:01  1  06:44  1  08:32  1  09:59  1  19:44  1  22:56  1  24:42  1  29:28  1  30:57  1  31:23  1 00:31:23
     3207 Valdemārpils                              03:10  1  01:51  1  01:43  3  01:48  1  01:27  1  09:45  4  03:12  1  01:46  1  04:46  1  01:29  1  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Abajs              00:38:30 16:14:33   06:32  4  09:02  4  14:55  4  16:43  2  18:28  2  23:32  2  27:09  2  29:24  2  36:10  2  38:02  2  38:30  2 00:38:30
     3348 Dundaga                                   06:32  4  02:30  4  05:53  4  01:48  1  01:45  2  05:04  3  03:37  2  02:15  2  06:46  4  01:52  4  00:28  4
                                                    03:22     00:39     04:10     00:00     00:18    -04:41     00:25     00:29     02:00     00:23     00:02   
  3. Mārtiņš Karps              00:46:25 15:09:22   06:02  3  08:07  2  09:17  2  18:51  3  24:38  3  29:09  3  34:52  4  38:47  3  44:28  3  46:03  3  46:25  3 00:46:25
     3239 bjc/Virbi                                 06:02  3  02:05  2  01:10  1  09:34  3  05:47  4  04:31  1  05:43  4  03:55  3  05:41  2  01:35  3  00:22  2
                                                    02:52     00:14    -00:33     07:46     04:20    -05:14     02:31     02:09     00:55     00:06    -00:04   
  4. Roberts Donis              00:46:27 15:09:21   05:58  2  08:12  3  09:23  3  18:57  4  24:42  4  29:13  4  34:42  3  38:52  4  44:33  4  46:07  4  46:27  4 00:46:27
     3238 bjc/Virbi                                 05:58  2  02:14  3  01:11  2  09:34  3  05:45  3  04:31  1  05:29  3  04:10  4  05:41  2  01:34  2  00:20  1
                                                    02:48     00:23    -00:32     07:46     04:18    -05:14     02:17     02:24     00:55     00:05    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       03:10     01:51     01:10     01:48     01:27     04:31     03:12     01:46     04:46     01:29     00:20   00:25:30

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Rūta Abaja                 00:31:15 16:21:42   03:48  1  06:21  1  07:49  1  09:32  1  10:54  1  16:39  1  20:02  1  23:12  1  29:10  1  30:43  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
     3345 Dundaga                                   03:48  1  02:33  5  01:28  1  01:43  2  01:22  1  05:45  4  03:23  2  03:10  4  05:58  1  01:33  3  00:32  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                00:37:18 15:37:04   04:43  4  07:15  4  09:40  4  13:04  3  15:17  3  20:14  4  24:45  3  26:59  4  35:13  3  36:51  3  37:18  2 00:37:18
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:43  4  02:32  4  02:25  4  03:24  3  02:13  3  04:57  3  04:31  3  02:14  2  08:14  2  01:38  4  00:27  2
                                                    00:55    -00:01     00:57     01:41     00:51    -00:48     01:08    -00:56     02:16     00:05    -00:05   
  2. Liene Kviese               00:37:18 15:37:02   04:42  3  07:03  3  09:12  3  13:19  5  15:23  4  20:06  2  24:46  4  26:52  2  35:20  4  36:50  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
     3293 Valdemārpils                              04:42  3  02:21  1  02:09  3  04:07  5  02:04  2  04:43  1  04:40  5  02:06  1  08:28  4  01:30  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:54    -00:12     00:41     02:24     00:42    -01:02     01:17    -01:04     02:30    -00:03    -00:04   
  4. Līga Kviese                00:37:20 15:37:03   04:51  5  07:17  5  09:42  5  13:10  4  15:24  5  20:10  3  24:41  2  26:56  3  35:12  2  36:55  4  37:20  4 00:37:20
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:51  5  02:26  2  02:25  4  03:28  4  02:14  4  04:46  2  04:31  3  02:15  3  08:16  3  01:43  5  00:25  1
                                                    01:03    -00:07     00:57     01:45     00:52    -00:59     01:08    -00:55     02:18     00:10    -00:07   
  5. Māra Abaja                 00:43:23 16:09:37   04:25  2  06:55  2  08:29  2  10:11  2  14:06  2  22:06  5  25:10  5  28:30  5  41:22  5  42:52  5  43:23  5 00:43:23
     3346 Dundaga                                   04:25  2  02:30  3  01:34  2  01:42  1  03:55  5  08:00  5  03:04  1  03:20  5  12:52  5  01:30  1  00:31  4
                                                    00:37    -00:03     00:06    -00:01     02:33     02:15    -00:19     00:10     06:54    -00:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       03:48     02:21     01:28     01:42     01:22     04:43     03:04     02:06     05:58     01:30     00:25   00:28:27

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Gunta Abaja                00:39:54 16:14:35   06:33  4  09:12  4  14:49  4  16:49  4  18:32  4  22:49  1  27:48  1  30:17  1  36:44  1  39:05  1  39:54  1 00:39:54
     3347 Dundaga                                   06:33  4  02:39  2  05:37  4  02:00  1  01:43  1  04:17  1  04:59  2  02:29  3  06:27  1  02:21  2  00:49  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:40:14 17:08:05   04:13  1  07:11  1  09:29  1  12:38  2  15:26  2  23:10  2  27:50  2  30:47  2  37:39  2  39:43  2  40:14  2 00:40:14
     3202 Kamparkalns                               04:13  1  02:58  4  02:18  2  03:09  3  02:48  3  07:44  5  04:40  1  02:57  5  06:52  2  02:04  1  00:31  1
                                                   -02:20     00:19    -03:19     01:09     01:05     03:27    -00:19     00:28     00:25    -00:17    -00:18   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:42:03 15:10:11   05:24  3  07:39  3  09:32  2  14:57  3  18:11  3  23:41  3  28:56  3  31:24  3  38:58  3  41:30  3  42:03  3 00:42:03
     3257 Dundaga                                   05:24  3  02:15  1  01:53  1  05:25  4  03:14  4  05:30  2  05:15  3  02:28  2  07:34  3  02:32  6  00:33  2
                                                   -01:09    -00:24    -03:44     03:25     01:31     01:13     00:16    -00:01     01:07     00:11    -00:16   
  4. Guna Vilka                 00:46:02 15:32:52   04:16  2  07:11  1  09:40  3  12:28  1  15:07  1  26:44  4  32:32  4  34:36  4  42:55  4  45:22  4  46:02  4 00:46:02
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:16  2  02:55  3  02:29  3  02:48  2  02:39  2  11:37  6  05:48  4  02:04  1  08:19  4  02:27  5  00:40  5
                                                   -02:17     00:16    -03:08     00:48     00:56     07:20     00:49    -00:25     01:52     00:06    -00:09   
  5. Inese Vēciņa               01:06:39 15:46:06   12:33  5  16:34  6  25:50  5  31:15  5  38:13  6  43:48  5  51:03  6  53:47  5  63:40  5  66:04  5  66:39  5 01:06:39
     2393 Kandava                                   12:33  5  04:01  6  09:16  5  05:25  4  06:58  6  05:35  3  07:15  6  02:44  4  09:53  6  02:24  3  00:35  3
                                                    06:00     01:22     03:39     03:25     05:15     01:18     02:16     00:15     03:26     00:03    -00:14   
  6. Anita Dundure              01:06:43 15:46:04   12:38  6  16:30  5  25:56  6  31:30  6  38:07  5  43:52  6  50:57  5  53:54  6  63:44  6  66:08  6  66:43  6 01:06:43
     2398 Kandava                                   12:38  6  03:52  5  09:26  6  05:34  6  06:37  5  05:45  4  07:05  5  02:57  5  09:50  5  02:24  3  00:35  3
                                                    06:05     01:13     03:49     03:34     04:54     01:28     02:06     00:28     03:23     00:03    -00:14   
  Ideal time:                                       04:13     02:15     01:53     02:00     01:43     04:17     04:40     02:04     06:27     02:04     00:31   00:32:07

AK Course (3): 10 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Sanita Leja                01:24:49 16:24:53   07:05  1  12:50  1  19:21  1  29:25  1  33:44  1  41:03  1  56:02  1  60:35  1  79:54  1  83:44  1  84:49  1 01:24:49
     3273 Laidze                                    07:05  1  05:45  1  06:31  2  10:04  1  04:19  2  07:19  1  14:59  2  04:33  1  19:19  2  03:50  2  01:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dina Bičule                01:24:57 16:24:46   07:16  2  13:02  2  19:31  2  29:36  2  33:54  2  41:22  2  56:12  2  60:47  2  80:05  2  83:54  2  84:57  2 01:24:57
     3361 Laidze                                    07:16  2  05:46  2  06:29  1  10:05  2  04:18  1  07:28  2  14:50  1  04:35  2  19:18  1  03:49  1  01:03  1
                                                    00:11     00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:09    -00:09     00:02    -00:01    -00:01    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       07:05     05:45     06:29     10:04     04:18     07:19     14:50     04:33     19:18     03:49     01:03   01:24:33

V18 Course (4): 11 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:30:39 17:11:12   04:33  4  06:36  4  08:12  4  09:55  4  14:42  4  17:01  1  20:15  1  21:50  1  23:40  1  28:21  1  30:13  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
     3261 Ugāle                                     04:33  4  02:03  4  01:36  4  01:43  4  04:47  4  02:19  1  03:14  3  01:35  4  01:50  1  04:41  4  01:52  4  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:31:23 15:12:17   03:17  2  05:01  1  06:17  1  07:43  1  11:54  1  19:37  2  22:51  4  24:14  2  26:46  3  29:57  2  31:01  2  31:23  2 00:31:23
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 03:17  2  01:44  1  01:16  2  01:26  2  04:11  3  07:43  2  03:14  3  01:23  1  02:32  4  03:11  1  01:04  1  00:22  1
                                                   -01:16    -00:19    -00:20    -00:17    -00:36     05:24     00:00    -00:12     00:42    -01:30    -00:48    -00:04   
  3. Marks Strižaks             00:31:32 15:12:18   03:13  1  05:07  2  06:25  3  07:52  3  11:54  1  19:54  4  22:49  3  24:18  3  26:44  2  30:01  3  31:08  3  31:32  3 00:31:32
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 03:13  1  01:54  3  01:18  3  01:27  3  04:02  1  08:00  4  02:55  1  01:29  2  02:26  2  03:17  3  01:07  2  00:24  2
                                                   -01:20    -00:09    -00:18    -00:16    -00:45     05:41    -00:19    -00:06     00:36    -01:24    -00:45    -00:02   
  4. Mairis Laukšteins          00:31:37 15:12:18   03:23  3  05:08  3  06:23  2  07:47  2  11:55  3  19:46  3  22:48  2  24:20  4  26:50  4  30:03  4  31:10  4  31:37  4 00:31:37
     3241 BJC/Virbi                                 03:23  3  01:45  2  01:15  1  01:24  1  04:08  2  07:51  3  03:02  2  01:32  3  02:30  3  03:13  2  01:07  2  00:27  4
                                                   -01:10    -00:18    -00:21    -00:19    -00:39     05:32    -00:12    -00:03     00:40    -01:28    -00:45     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       03:13     01:44     01:15     01:24     04:02     02:19     02:55     01:23     01:50     03:11     01:04     00:22   00:24:42

S Course (4): 11 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Odeta Turka                00:26:42 17:49:40   03:37  2  05:20  2  06:50  2  08:19  2  11:25  1  13:58  1  16:52  1  18:41  1  20:30  1  24:41  1  26:14  1  26:42  1 00:26:42
     3268 Taka                                      03:37  2  01:43  3  01:30  4  01:29  2  03:06  1  02:33  1  02:54  1  01:49  4  01:49  2  04:11  3  01:33  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:29:07 17:54:03   03:57  4  05:39  3  07:00  3  08:44  3  12:00  2  15:58  2  19:14  2  20:42  2  22:35  2  26:37  2  28:38  2  29:07  2 00:29:07
     3269 Taka                                      03:57  4  01:42  2  01:21  2  01:44  4  03:16  2  03:58  4  03:16  3  01:28  1  01:53  3  04:02  2  02:01  7  00:29  5
                                                    00:20    -00:01    -00:09     00:15     00:10     01:25     00:22    -00:21     00:04    -00:09     00:28     00:01   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:30:34 18:51:45   04:23  6  06:16  4  07:51  5  09:30  4  14:04  5  17:09  4  20:04  3  21:36  3  23:51  3  28:24  3  30:03  3  30:34  3 00:30:34
     3296 Talsi                                     04:23  6  01:53  4  01:35  5  01:39  3  04:34  5  03:05  2  02:55  2  01:32  2  02:15  4  04:33  5  01:39  4  00:31  7
                                                    00:46     00:10     00:05     00:10     01:28     00:32     00:01    -00:17     00:26     00:22     00:06     00:03   
  4. Ieva Meiere                00:35:02 18:27:52   04:07  5  06:23  6  07:46  4  09:36  5  13:22  4  17:14  5  20:58  4  23:18  4  25:50  4  33:03  4  34:34  4  35:02  4 00:35:02
     3280 okzk                                      04:07  5  02:16  6  01:23  3  01:50  5  03:46  4  03:52  3  03:44  5  02:20  5  02:32  5  07:13  7  01:31  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:30     00:33    -00:07     00:21     00:40     01:19     00:50     00:31     00:43     03:02    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Līga Virbule               00:35:02 15:39:29   03:01  1  04:42  1  06:01  1  07:26  1  12:03  3  16:19  3  26:27  6  28:04  6  29:44  5  33:16  5  34:36  5  35:02  4 00:35:02
     3298 Taka                                      03:01  1  01:41  1  01:19  1  01:25  1  04:37  6  04:16  5  10:08  7  01:37  3  01:40  1  03:32  1  01:20  1  00:26  2
                                                   -00:36    -00:02    -00:11    -00:04     01:31     01:43     07:14    -00:12    -00:09    -00:39    -00:13    -00:02   
  6. Alvita Mirecka             00:36:25 17:11:34   03:37  2  06:16  4  10:07  6  12:14  6  15:45  6  21:06  6  24:31  5  27:15  5  29:52  6  34:14  6  36:01  6  36:25  6 00:36:25
      252 Kamparkalns                               03:37  2  02:39  7  03:51  7  02:07  6  03:31  3  05:21  6  03:25  4  02:44  6  02:37  6  04:22  4  01:47  5  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:56     02:21     00:38     00:25     02:48     00:31     00:55     00:48     00:11     00:14    -00:04   
  7. Kristīna Ēce               00:49:05 15:48:26   04:53  7  07:03  7  10:30  7  12:37  7  17:22  7  28:30  7  34:39  7  38:12  7  41:16  7  46:49  7  48:36  7  49:05  7 00:49:05
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:53  7  02:10  5  03:27  6  02:07  6  04:45  7  11:08  7  06:09  6  03:33  7  03:04  7  05:33  6  01:47  5  00:29  5
                                                    01:16     00:27     01:57     00:38     01:39     08:35     03:15     01:44     01:15     01:22     00:14     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       03:01     01:41     01:19     01:25     03:06     02:33     02:54     01:28     01:40     03:32     01:20     00:24   00:24:23

V50 Course (4): 11 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:29:53 17:37:13   03:37  2  05:37  2  07:03  2  08:50  2  12:51  1  15:44  1  18:23  1  20:27  1  23:45  1  27:40  1  29:29  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           03:37  2  02:00  2  01:26  2  01:47  2  04:01  1  02:53  1  02:39  1  02:04  1  03:18  3  03:55  1  01:49  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:40:36 17:16:06   02:49  1  04:42  1  06:15  1  08:19  1  13:42  2  17:09  2  24:01  2  27:58  2  30:10  2  38:16  2  40:07  2  40:36  2 00:40:36
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:49  1  01:53  1  01:33  3  02:04  4  05:23  3  03:27  2  06:52  3  03:57  3  02:12  2  08:06  3  01:51  2  00:29  2
                                                   -00:48    -00:07     00:07     00:17     01:22     00:34     04:13     01:53    -01:06     04:11     00:02     00:05   
  3. Ivars Šleiners             00:43:37 17:55:37   04:04  3  06:19  3  07:44  3  09:22  3  21:58  4  25:40  3  30:16  3  32:53  3  34:30  3  41:14  3  43:07  3  43:37  3 00:43:37
     3259 Dundaga                                   04:04  3  02:15  3  01:25  1  01:38  1  12:36  4  03:42  3  04:36  2  02:37  2  01:37  1  06:44  2  01:53  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:27     00:15    -00:01    -00:09     08:35     00:49     01:57     00:33    -01:41     02:49     00:04     00:06   
     Guntis Alsbergs            DQ       15:48:55   04:31  4  06:55  4  10:05  4  12:03  4  16:56  3                                                                       DQ
     2923 Virbi                                     04:31  4  02:24  4  03:10  4  01:58  3  04:53  2                                                                      
                                                    00:54     00:24     01:44     00:11     00:52                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       02:49     01:53     01:25     01:38     04:01     02:53     02:39     02:04     01:37     03:55     01:49     00:24   00:27:07

V Course (5): 15 KP 4,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:32:42 18:37:10   01:59  1  04:52  1  06:37  1  09:14  1  13:43  1  14:49  1  16:54  1  19:06  1  20:04  1  21:48  1  23:10  1  24:16  1  25:06  1  31:25  1  32:18  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
     3281 okzk                                      01:59  1  02:53  1  01:45  6  02:37  2  04:29  1  01:06  1  02:05  3  02:12  3  00:58  1  01:44  7  01:22  1  01:06  1  00:50  1  06:19  9  00:53  1  00:24  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               00:35:39 16:28:16   02:27  5  05:29  3  07:07  3  10:28  3  15:27  3  16:53  3  19:18  3  21:37  2  22:54  2  24:30  2  26:05  2  27:17  2  28:31  2  33:54  2  35:19  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
     3246 LVM                                       02:27  5  03:02  3  01:38  2  03:21  6  04:59  5  01:26  6  02:25  5  02:19  5  01:17  3  01:36  6  01:35  2  01:12  4  01:14  8  05:23  4  01:25  9  00:20  2
                                                    00:28     00:09    -00:07     00:44     00:30     00:20     00:20     00:07     00:19    -00:08     00:13     00:06     00:24    -00:56     00:32    -00:04   
  3. Māris Sokolovskis          00:37:27 16:23:17   03:19 11  06:39  5  08:18  5  11:19  4  17:38  6  19:17  5  21:42  4  23:52  4  25:53  5  27:18  5  29:09  5  30:20  5  31:17  5  36:02  3  37:07  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
     3249 Taka                                      03:19 11  03:20  4  01:39  3  03:01  4  06:19  8  01:39  8  02:25  5  02:10  2  02:01 10  01:25  1  01:51  4  01:11  3  00:57  3  04:45  1  01:05  3  00:20  2
                                                    01:20     00:27    -00:06     00:24     01:50     00:33     00:20    -00:02     01:03    -00:19     00:29     00:05     00:07    -01:34     00:12    -00:04   
  4. Kārlis Plūksna             00:38:41 17:09:22   02:12  3  05:08  2  06:57  2  09:57  2  14:41  2  16:23  2  19:02  2  21:43  3  22:56  3  24:55  3  27:12  3  28:38  3  29:36  3  37:06  5  38:16  4  38:41  4 00:38:41
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:12  3  02:56  2  01:49  7  03:00  3  04:44  4  01:42  9  02:39  8  02:41  8  01:13  2  01:59 10  02:17 10  01:26  9  00:58  4  07:30 12  01:10  6  00:25  7
                                                    00:13     00:03     00:04     00:23     00:15     00:36     00:34     00:29     00:15     00:15     00:55     00:20     00:08     01:11     00:17     00:01   
  5. Aigars Vārna               00:39:04 18:23:41   03:22 12  06:55  6  08:38  6  11:39  5  16:10  4  17:27  4  22:02  5  24:16  5  25:39  4  27:11  4  28:55  4  30:15  4  31:16  4  37:04  4  38:39  5  39:04  5 00:39:04
     3333 Vizbulītes                                03:22 12  03:33  6  01:43  5  03:01  4  04:31  2  01:17  3  04:35 11  02:14  4  01:23  4  01:32  3  01:44  3  01:20  6  01:01  5  05:48  6  01:35 11  00:25  7
                                                    01:23     00:40    -00:02     00:24     00:02     00:11     02:30     00:02     00:25    -00:12     00:22     00:14     00:11    -00:31     00:42     00:01   
  6. Ķeza Jānis                 00:42:48 15:33:27   02:47  8  07:02  7  08:51  7  12:57  7  18:52  7  20:24  6  22:55  6  26:08  6  27:44  6  29:31  6  31:32  6  33:00  6  34:19  6  40:37  6  42:19  6  42:48  6 00:42:48
     1135 Taka                                      02:47  8  04:15  7  01:49  7  04:06 11  05:55  7  01:32  7  02:31  7  03:13 12  01:36  9  01:47  8  02:01  7  01:28 10  01:19  9  06:18  8  01:42 12  00:29 12
                                                    00:48     01:22     00:04     01:29     01:26     00:26     00:26     01:01     00:38     00:03     00:39     00:22     00:29    -00:01     00:49     00:05   
  7. Andris Leja                00:43:23 17:17:17   02:55  9  06:21  4  08:03  4  12:00  6  16:34  5  25:14 10  27:15  8  29:35  7  31:05  7  32:34  7  34:48  7  36:04  7  36:54  7  41:53  7  43:00  7  43:23  7 00:43:23
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 02:55  9  03:26  5  01:42  4  03:57 10  04:34  3  08:40 14  02:01  2  02:20  6  01:30  6  01:29  2  02:14  9  01:16  5  00:50  1  04:59  3  01:07  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:56     00:33    -00:03     01:20     00:05     07:34    -00:04     00:08     00:32    -00:15     00:52     00:10     00:00    -01:20     00:14    -00:01   
  8. Almants Kalniņš            00:44:57 17:49:28   05:46 14  10:51 13  14:17 12  17:45 12  23:30 10  25:17 11  27:32  9  29:55  9  31:29  8  33:19  8  35:22  8  36:45  8  37:54  8  43:39  8  44:39  8  44:57  8 00:44:57
     3203 Kamparkalns                               05:46 14  05:05  9  03:26 12  03:28  7  05:45  6  01:47 10  02:15  4  02:23  7  01:34  8  01:50  9  02:03  8  01:23  8  01:09  7  05:45  5  01:00  2  00:18  1
                                                    03:47     02:12     01:41     00:51     01:16     00:41     00:10     00:11     00:36     00:06     00:41     00:17     00:19    -00:34     00:07    -00:06   
  9. Jānis Turks                00:49:01 17:41:02   02:23  4  07:59 10  09:35  8  13:09  8  22:41  9  24:05  8  29:19 11  32:03 11  34:05 11  35:39 10  38:42 10  39:51 10  41:20 10  47:21 10  48:36  9  49:01  9 00:49:01
      993 Taka                                      02:23  4  05:36 11  01:36  1  03:34  8  09:32 10  01:24  4  05:14 13  02:44  9  02:02 11  01:34  4  03:03 13  01:09  2  01:29 12  06:01  7  01:15  7  00:25  7
                                                    00:24     02:43    -00:09     00:57     05:03     00:18     03:09     00:32     01:04    -00:10     01:41     00:03     00:39    -00:18     00:22     00:01   
 10. Guntars Sils               00:49:03 16:56:19   02:46  7  07:20  8  09:43  9  14:02 11  23:50 11  25:03  9  28:33 10  31:18 10  32:42 10  37:17 11  39:17 11  41:02 11  42:26 11  47:16  9  48:38 10  49:03 10 00:49:03
     3360 Dundaga                                   02:46  7  04:34  8  02:23 11  04:19 12  09:48 11  01:13  2  03:30  9  02:45 10  01:24  5  04:35 14  02:00  6  01:45 12  01:24 11  04:50  2  01:22  8  00:25  7
                                                    00:47     01:41     00:38     01:42     05:19     00:07     01:25     00:33     00:26     02:51     00:38     00:39     00:34    -01:29     00:29     00:01   
 11. Gints Alsbergs             00:49:52 15:41:52   02:33  6  07:52  9  09:59 10  13:49 10  20:39  8  22:42  7  26:35  7  29:40  8  32:17  9  35:28  9  37:45  9  39:15  9  40:37  9  47:57 11  49:27 11  49:52 11 00:49:52
     3317 Virbi                                     02:33  6  05:19 10  02:07  9  03:50  9  06:50  9  02:03 12  03:53 10  03:05 11  02:37 14  03:11 13  02:17 10  01:30 11  01:22 10  07:20 11  01:30 10  00:25  7
                                                    00:34     02:26     00:22     01:13     02:21     00:57     01:48     00:53     01:39     01:27     00:55     00:24     00:32     01:01     00:37     00:01   
 12. Andris Mireckis            00:53:13 17:27:30   02:01  2  08:32 11  10:46 11  13:20  9  32:25 12  33:49 12  35:44 12  37:49 12  39:20 12  40:55 12  42:47 12  44:09 12  45:16 12  51:46 12  52:52 12  53:13 12 00:53:13
      251 Kamparkalns                               02:01  2  06:31 13  02:14 10  02:34  1  19:05 14  01:24  4  01:55  1  02:05  1  01:31  7  01:35  5  01:52  5  01:22  7  01:07  6  06:30 10  01:06  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:02     03:38     00:29    -00:03     14:36     00:18    -00:10    -00:07     00:33    -00:09     00:30     00:16     00:17     00:11     00:13    -00:03   
 13. Uldis Vēciņš               01:12:59 15:55:23   03:07 10  09:18 12  16:13 14  22:14 14  34:12 13  36:26 13  41:14 13  45:36 13  48:11 13  51:08 13  54:38 13  56:55 13  58:35 13  70:27 13  72:24 13  72:59 13 01:12:59
     2323 Kandava                                   03:07 10  06:11 12  06:55 14  06:01 14  11:58 12  02:14 13  04:48 12  04:22 14  02:35 13  02:57 12  03:30 14  02:17 13  01:40 14  11:52 14  01:57 13  00:35 14
                                                    01:08     03:18     05:10     03:24     07:29     01:08     02:43     02:10     01:37     01:13     02:08     01:11     00:50     05:33     01:04     00:11   
 14. Gvido Rēķis                01:14:34 16:24:30   03:29 13  11:25 14  15:20 13  20:30 13  37:31 14  39:18 14  46:03 14  49:47 14  51:56 14  54:37 14  57:38 14  60:13 14  61:48 14  70:43 14  74:02 14  74:34 14 01:14:34
      560 Kuldīga                                   03:29 13  07:56 14  03:55 13  05:10 13  17:01 13  01:47 10  06:45 14  03:44 13  02:09 12  02:41 11  03:01 12  02:35 14  01:35 13  08:55 13  03:19 14  00:32 13
                                                    01:30     05:03     02:10     02:33     12:32     00:41     04:40     01:32     01:11     00:57     01:39     01:29     00:45     02:36     02:26     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       01:59     02:53     01:36     02:34     04:29     01:06     01:55     02:05     00:58     01:25     01:22     01:06     00:50     04:45     00:53     00:18   00:30:14

# 1 Course (V12,S12,VIES,SIES): 7 KP 1,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:23:07 15:38:44   03:49  5  05:31  4  06:57  1  08:43  4  12:43  1  18:35  1  22:35  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 03:49  5  01:42  1  01:26  1  01:46  5  04:00  4  05:52  1  04:00 11  00:32  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:25:56 15:18:06   03:26  1  05:26  1  06:59  2  08:30  1  13:13  4  23:08  2  25:33  3  25:56  2 00:25:56
     3236 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:26  1  02:00  4  01:33  2  01:31  1  04:43  8  09:55  4  02:25  8  00:23  1
                                                   -00:23     00:18     00:07    -00:15     00:43     04:03    -01:35    -00:09   
  2. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:25:56 15:18:07   03:28  2  05:26  1  07:00  3  08:33  2  12:58  2  23:10  3  25:31  2  25:56  2 00:25:56
     3232 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:28  2  01:58  3  01:34  4  01:33  3  04:25  6  10:12  6  02:21  6  00:25  2
                                                   -00:21     00:16     00:08    -00:13     00:25     04:20    -01:39    -00:07   
  4. Mareks Leimanis            00:26:07 15:18:04   03:30  3  05:31  4  07:08  4  08:39  3  13:11  3  23:15  4  25:38  4  26:07  4 00:26:07
     3285 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:30  3  02:01  5  01:37  6  01:31  1  04:32  7  10:04  5  02:23  7  00:29  3
                                                   -00:19     00:19     00:11    -00:15     00:32     04:12    -01:37    -00:03   
  5. Anna Vilka                 00:27:28 15:34:19   04:15  6  06:35  6  08:20  6  11:45  6  17:09  6  23:24  5  26:55  5  27:28  5 00:27:28
     3222 Valdemārpils                              04:15  6  02:20  8  01:45  7  03:25  6  05:24 10  06:15  2  03:31 10  00:33 10
                                                    00:26     00:38     00:19     01:39     01:24     00:23    -00:29     00:01   
  6. Reinis Vīlaks              00:32:08 15:11:46   03:41  4  05:28  3  08:15  5  17:43  7  19:40  7  30:07  6  31:39  6  32:08  6 00:32:08
     3286 Tbjc/Virbi                                03:41  4  01:47  2  02:47 10  09:28  9  01:57  1  10:27  7  01:32  3  00:29  3
                                                   -00:08     00:05     01:21     07:42    -02:03     04:35    -02:28    -00:03   
  7. Sandis Ķemlers             00:41:15 17:11:09   04:31  7  06:45  7  08:20  6  10:04  5  14:53  5  39:08  7  40:44  7  41:15  7 00:41:15
     3251 Ugāle                                     04:31  7  02:14  6  01:35  5  01:44  4  04:49  9  24:15  9  01:36  4  00:31  6
                                                    00:42     00:32     00:09    -00:02     00:49     18:23    -02:24    -00:01   
  8. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:55:48 15:09:17   06:20  8  08:42  8  10:57  9  20:06  8  22:34  8  54:05  8  55:18  8  55:48  8 00:55:48
     3237 BJC/Virbi                                 06:20  8  02:22  9  02:15  8  09:09  8  02:28  3  31:31 10  01:13  1  00:30  5
                                                    02:31     00:40     00:49     07:23    -01:32     25:39    -02:47    -00:02   
  9. Laine Krišmane             00:55:59 15:09:13   06:31  9  08:48  9  10:21  8  20:14  9  22:39  9  54:14  9  55:27  9  55:59  9 00:55:59
     2916 Valdemārpils                              06:31  9  02:17  7  01:33  2  09:53 10  02:25  2  31:35 11  01:13  1  00:32  7
                                                    02:42     00:35     00:07     08:07    -01:35     25:43    -02:47     00:00   
 10. Henriks Apsītis            01:01:45 16:42:04   22:33 11  26:34 11  29:18 11  33:36 10  37:42 10  59:02 10  61:13 10  61:45 10 01:01:45
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 22:33 11  04:01 11  02:44  9  04:18  7  04:06  5  21:20  8  02:11  5  00:32  7
                                                    18:44     02:19     01:18     02:32     00:06     15:28    -01:49     00:00   
 11. Dita Elīna Sila            01:02:11 16:51:31   09:20 10  13:02 10  22:03 10  43:50 11  50:02 11  59:02 10  61:37 11  62:11 11 01:02:11
     3342 Dundaga                                   09:20 10  03:42 10  09:01 11  21:47 11  06:12 11  09:00  3  02:35  9  00:34 11
                                                    05:31     02:00     07:35     20:01     02:12     03:08    -01:25     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       03:26     01:42     01:26     01:31     01:57     05:52     01:13     00:23   00:17:30

# 2 Course (S14): 8 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Lelde Meirāne              00:55:51 15:09:15   06:25  3  09:04  3  11:11  2  20:00  2  22:26  2  27:28  1  54:05  1  55:21  1  55:51  1 00:55:51
     2913 Tbjc/Virbi                                06:25  3  02:39  3  02:07  2  08:49  2  02:26  1  05:02  1  26:37  1  01:16  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edīte Kajaka               00:55:54 15:09:17   06:16  2  08:24  2  10:13  1  19:48  1  22:16  1  27:29  2  54:07  2  55:22  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                06:16  2  02:08  1  01:49  1  09:35  3  02:28  2  05:13  2  26:38  2  01:15  1  00:32  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:31    -00:18     00:46     00:02     00:11     00:01    -00:01     00:02   
     Ieva Vadone                DQ       16:45:34   03:47  1  06:09  1  20:30  3  26:36  3  31:09  3                                         DQ
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 03:47  1  02:22  2  14:21  3  06:06  1  04:33  3                                        
                                                   -02:38    -00:17     12:14    -02:43     02:07                                           
  Ideal time:                                       03:47     02:08     01:49     06:06     02:26     05:02     26:37     01:15     00:30   00:49:40

# 3 Course (V14,S18,S40,AK): 10 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Rūta Abaja                 00:31:15 16:21:42   03:48  2  06:21  2  07:49  2  09:32  2  10:54  2  16:39  1  20:02  1  23:12  1  29:10  1  30:43  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
     3345 Dundaga                                   03:48  2  02:33 10  01:28  3  01:43  2  01:22  1  05:45 10  03:23  3  03:10 12  05:58  4  01:33  4  00:32 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Vilks               00:31:23 15:32:53   03:10  1  05:01  1  06:44  1  08:32  1  09:59  1  19:44  2  22:56  2  24:42  2  29:28  2  30:57  2  31:23  2 00:31:23
     3207 Valdemārpils                              03:10  1  01:51  1  01:43  5  01:48  3  01:27  2  09:45 16  03:12  2  01:46  1  04:46  1  01:29  1  00:26  4
                                                   -00:38    -00:42     00:15     00:05     00:05     04:00    -00:11    -01:24    -01:12    -00:04    -00:06   
  3. Marta Vilka                00:37:18 15:37:04   04:43  7  07:15  7  09:40  9  13:04  6  15:17  5  20:14  5  24:45  4  26:59  5  35:13  4  36:51  4  37:18  3 00:37:18
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:43  7  02:32  9  02:25  9  03:24  8  02:13  6  04:57  6  04:31  5  02:14  4  08:14  9  01:38  7  00:27  5
                                                    00:55    -00:01     00:57     01:41     00:51    -00:48     01:08    -00:56     02:16     00:05    -00:05   
  3. Liene Kviese               00:37:18 15:37:02   04:42  6  07:03  4  09:12  4  13:19  8  15:23  6  20:06  3  24:46  5  26:52  3  35:20  5  36:50  3  37:18  3 00:37:18
     3293 Valdemārpils                              04:42  6  02:21  5  02:09  7  04:07 10  02:04  5  04:43  4  04:40  7  02:06  3  08:28 12  01:30  2  00:28  6
                                                    00:54    -00:12     00:41     02:24     00:42    -01:02     01:17    -01:04     02:30    -00:03    -00:04   
  5. Līga Kviese                00:37:20 15:37:03   04:51  8  07:17  8  09:42 11  13:10  7  15:24  7  20:10  4  24:41  3  26:56  4  35:12  3  36:55  5  37:20  5 00:37:20
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:51  8  02:26  6  02:25  9  03:28  9  02:14  7  04:46  5  04:31  5  02:15  5  08:16 10  01:43  8  00:25  3
                                                    01:03    -00:07     00:57     01:45     00:52    -00:59     01:08    -00:55     02:18     00:10    -00:07   
  6. Mārtiņš Abajs              00:38:30 16:14:33   06:32 12  09:02 12  14:55 13  16:43 10  18:28 10  23:32  9  27:09  7  29:24  7  36:10  6  38:02  6  38:30  6 00:38:30
     3348 Dundaga                                   06:32 12  02:30  7  05:53 13  01:48  3  01:45  4  05:04  7  03:37  4  02:15  5  06:46  6  01:52  9  00:28  6
                                                    02:44    -00:03     04:25     00:05     00:23    -00:41     00:14    -00:55     00:48     00:19    -00:04   
  7. Gunta Abaja                00:39:54 16:14:35   06:33 13  09:12 13  14:49 12  16:49 11  18:32 11  22:49  7  27:48  8  30:17  8  36:44  7  39:05  7  39:54  7 00:39:54
     3347 Dundaga                                   06:33 13  02:39 11  05:37 12  02:00  5  01:43  3  04:17  1  04:59  9  02:29  8  06:27  5  02:21 11  00:49 15
                                                    02:45     00:06     04:09     00:17     00:21    -01:28     01:36    -00:41     00:29     00:48     00:17   
  8. Ināra Kalniņa              00:40:14 17:08:05   04:13  3  07:11  5  09:29  7  12:38  5  15:26  8  23:10  8  27:50  9  30:47  9  37:39  8  39:43  8  40:14  8 00:40:14
     3202 Kamparkalns                               04:13  3  02:58 13  02:18  8  03:09  7  02:48  9  07:44 14  04:40  7  02:57 10  06:52  7  02:04 10  00:31  8
                                                    00:25     00:25     00:50     01:26     01:26     01:59     01:17    -00:13     00:54     00:31    -00:01   
  9. Lolita Vitmane             00:42:03 15:10:11   05:24  9  07:39  9  09:32  8  14:57  9  18:11  9  23:41 10  28:56 10  31:24 10  38:58  9  41:30  9  42:03  9 00:42:03
     3257 Dundaga                                   05:24  9  02:15  4  01:53  6  05:25 11  03:14 10  05:30  8  05:15 10  02:28  7  07:34  8  02:32 15  00:33 11
                                                    01:36    -00:18     00:25     03:42     01:52    -00:15     01:52    -00:42     01:36     00:59     00:01   
 10. Māra Abaja                 00:43:23 16:09:37   04:25  5  06:55  3  08:29  3  10:11  3  14:06  3  22:06  6  25:10  6  28:30  6  41:22 10  42:52 10  43:23 10 00:43:23
     3346 Dundaga                                   04:25  5  02:30  7  01:34  4  01:42  1  03:55 11  08:00 15  03:04  1  03:20 13  12:52 15  01:30  2  00:31  8
                                                    00:37    -00:03     00:06    -00:01     02:33     02:15    -00:19     00:10     06:54    -00:03    -00:01   
 11. Guna Vilka                 00:46:02 15:32:52   04:16  4  07:11  5  09:40  9  12:28  4  15:07  4  26:44 11  32:32 11  34:36 11  42:55 11  45:22 11  46:02 11 00:46:02
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:16  4  02:55 12  02:29 11  02:48  6  02:39  8  11:37 17  05:48 13  02:04  2  08:19 11  02:27 14  00:40 14
                                                    00:28     00:22     01:01     01:05     01:17     05:52     02:25    -01:06     02:21     00:54     00:08   
 12. Mārtiņš Karps              00:46:25 15:09:22   06:02 11  08:07 10  09:17  5  18:51 12  24:38 12  29:09 12  34:52 13  38:47 12  44:28 12  46:03 12  46:25 12 00:46:25
     3239 bjc/Virbi                                 06:02 11  02:05  2  01:10  1  09:34 14  05:47 15  04:31  2  05:43 12  03:55 14  05:41  2  01:35  6  00:22  2
                                                    02:14    -00:28    -00:18     07:51     04:25    -01:14     02:20     00:45    -00:17     00:02    -00:10   
 13. Roberts Donis              00:46:27 15:09:21   05:58 10  08:12 11  09:23  6  18:57 13  24:42 13  29:13 13  34:42 12  38:52 13  44:33 13  46:07 13  46:27 13 00:46:27
     3238 bjc/Virbi                                 05:58 10  02:14  3  01:11  2  09:34 14  05:45 14  04:31  2  05:29 11  04:10 15  05:41  2  01:34  5  00:20  1
                                                    02:10    -00:19    -00:17     07:51     04:23    -01:14     02:06     01:00    -00:17     00:01    -00:12   
 14. Inese Vēciņa               01:06:39 15:46:06   12:33 16  16:34 17  25:50 16  31:15 16  38:13 17  43:48 16  51:03 15  53:47 14  63:40 14  66:04 14  66:39 14 01:06:39
     2393 Kandava                                   12:33 16  04:01 15  09:16 16  05:25 11  06:58 17  05:35  9  07:15 15  02:44  9  09:53 14  02:24 12  00:35 12
                                                    08:45     01:28     07:48     03:42     05:36    -00:10     03:52    -00:26     03:55     00:51     00:03   
 15. Anita Dundure              01:06:43 15:46:04   12:38 17  16:30 16  25:56 17  31:30 17  38:07 16  43:52 17  50:57 14  53:54 15  63:44 15  66:08 15  66:43 15 01:06:43
     2398 Kandava                                   12:38 17  03:52 14  09:26 17  05:34 13  06:37 16  05:45 10  07:05 14  02:57 10  09:50 13  02:24 12  00:35 12
                                                    08:50     01:19     07:58     03:51     05:15     00:00     03:42    -00:13     03:52     00:51     00:03   
 16. Sanita Leja                01:24:49 16:24:53   07:05 14  12:50 14  19:21 14  29:25 14  33:44 14  41:03 14  56:02 16  60:35 16  79:54 16  83:44 16  84:49 16 01:24:49
     3273 Laidze                                    07:05 14  05:45 16  06:31 15  10:04 16  04:19 13  07:19 12  14:59 17  04:33 16  19:19 17  03:50 17  01:05 17
                                                    03:17     03:12     05:03     08:21     02:57     01:34     11:36     01:23     13:21     02:17     00:33   
 17. Dina Bičule                01:24:57 16:24:46   07:16 15  13:02 15  19:31 15  29:36 15  33:54 15  41:22 15  56:12 17  60:47 17  80:05 17  83:54 17  84:57 17 01:24:57
     3361 Laidze                                    07:16 15  05:46 17  06:29 14  10:05 17  04:18 12  07:28 13  14:50 16  04:35 17  19:18 16  03:49 16  01:03 16
                                                    03:28     03:13     05:01     08:22     02:56     01:43     11:27     01:25     13:20     02:16     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                       03:10     01:51     01:10     01:42     01:22     04:17     03:04     01:46     04:46     01:29     00:20   00:24:57

# 4 Course (V18,S,V50): 11 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Odeta Turka                00:26:42 17:49:40   03:37  6  05:20  6  06:50  6  08:19  5  11:25  1  13:58  1  16:52  1  18:41  1  20:30  1  24:41  1  26:14  1  26:42  1 00:26:42
     3268 Taka                                      03:37  6  01:43  3  01:30  9  01:29  5  03:06  1  02:33  2  02:54  2  01:49  8  01:49  3  04:11  7  01:33  6  00:28  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:29:07 17:54:03   03:57  9  05:39  8  07:00  7  08:44  7  12:00  5  15:58  3  19:14  3  20:42  3  22:35  2  26:37  2  28:38  2  29:07  2 00:29:07
     3269 Taka                                      03:57  9  01:42  2  01:21  5  01:44  9  03:16  2  03:58  8  03:16  8  01:28  2  01:53  5  04:02  6  02:01 14  00:29 10
                                                    00:20    -00:01    -00:09     00:15     00:10     01:25     00:22    -00:21     00:04    -00:09     00:28     00:01   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:29:53 17:37:13   03:37  6  05:37  7  07:03  8  08:50  8  12:51  7  15:44  2  18:23  2  20:27  2  23:45  4  27:40  3  29:29  3  29:53  3 00:29:53
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           03:37  6  02:00  9  01:26  8  01:47 10  04:01  5  02:53  3  02:39  1  02:04  9  03:18 14  03:55  5  01:49 10  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:17    -00:04     00:18     00:55     00:20    -00:15     00:15     01:29    -00:16     00:16    -00:04   
  4. Ilze Robalde               00:30:34 18:51:45   04:23 12  06:16  9  07:51 11  09:30 10  14:04 10  17:09  6  20:04  4  21:36  4  23:51  5  28:24  5  30:03  4  30:34  4 00:30:34
     3296 Talsi                                     04:23 12  01:53  6  01:35 11  01:39  7  04:34  9  03:05  4  02:55  3  01:32  4  02:15  7  04:33  9  01:39  7  00:31 14
                                                    00:46     00:10     00:05     00:10     01:28     00:32     00:01    -00:17     00:26     00:22     00:06     00:03   
  5. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:30:39 17:11:12   04:33 14  06:36 13  08:12 12  09:55 12  14:42 11  17:01  5  20:15  5  21:50  5  23:40  3  28:21  4  30:13  5  30:39  5 00:30:39
     3261 Ugāle                                     04:33 14  02:03 10  01:36 12  01:43  8  04:47 12  02:19  1  03:14  6  01:35  6  01:50  4  04:41 10  01:52 12  00:26  5
                                                    00:56     00:20     00:06     00:14     01:41    -00:14     00:20    -00:14     00:01     00:30     00:19    -00:02   
  6. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:31:23 15:12:17   03:17  4  05:01  3  06:17  3  07:43  2  11:54  2  19:37  9  22:51  9  24:14  7  26:46  8  29:57  6  31:01  6  31:23  6 00:31:23
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 03:17  4  01:44  4  01:16  2  01:26  3  04:11  8  07:43 11  03:14  6  01:23  1  02:32 10  03:11  1  01:04  1  00:22  1
                                                   -00:20     00:01    -00:14    -00:03     01:05     05:10     00:20    -00:26     00:43    -01:00    -00:29    -00:06   
  7. Marks Strižaks             00:31:32 15:12:18   03:13  3  05:07  4  06:25  5  07:52  4  11:54  2  19:54 11  22:49  8  24:18  8  26:44  7  30:01  7  31:08  7  31:32  7 00:31:32
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 03:13  3  01:54  8  01:18  3  01:27  4  04:02  6  08:00 13  02:55  3  01:29  3  02:26  8  03:17  3  01:07  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:24     00:11    -00:12    -00:02     00:56     05:27     00:01    -00:20     00:37    -00:54    -00:26    -00:04   
  8. Mairis Laukšteins          00:31:37 15:12:18   03:23  5  05:08  5  06:23  4  07:47  3  11:55  4  19:46 10  22:48  7  24:20  9  26:50  9  30:03  8  31:10  8  31:37  8 00:31:37
     3241 BJC/Virbi                                 03:23  5  01:45  5  01:15  1  01:24  1  04:08  7  07:51 12  03:02  5  01:32  4  02:30  9  03:13  2  01:07  2  00:27  7
                                                   -00:14     00:02    -00:15    -00:05     01:02     05:18     00:08    -00:17     00:41    -00:58    -00:26    -00:01   
  9. Ieva Meiere                00:35:02 18:27:52   04:07 11  06:23 12  07:46 10  09:36 11  13:22  8  17:14  8  20:58  6  23:18  6  25:50  6  33:03  9  34:34  9  35:02  9 00:35:02
     3280 okzk                                      04:07 11  02:16 13  01:23  6  01:50 11  03:46  4  03:52  7  03:44 10  02:20 10  02:32 10  07:13 13  01:31  5  00:28  8
                                                    00:30     00:33    -00:07     00:21     00:40     01:19     00:50     00:31     00:43     03:02    -00:02     00:00   
  9. Līga Virbule               00:35:02 15:39:29   03:01  2  04:42  1  06:01  1  07:26  1  12:03  6  16:19  4  26:27 12  28:04 12  29:44 10  33:16 10  34:36 10  35:02  9 00:35:02
     3298 Taka                                      03:01  2  01:41  1  01:19  4  01:25  2  04:37 10  04:16  9  10:08 14  01:37  7  01:40  2  03:32  4  01:20  4  00:26  5
                                                   -00:36    -00:02    -00:11    -00:04     01:31     01:43     07:14    -00:12    -00:09    -00:39    -00:13    -00:02   
 11. Alvita Mirecka             00:36:25 17:11:34   03:37  6  06:16  9  10:07 14  12:14 14  15:45 12  21:06 12  24:31 11  27:15 10  29:52 11  34:14 11  36:01 11  36:25 11 00:36:25
      252 Kamparkalns                               03:37  6  02:39 15  03:51 15  02:07 14  03:31  3  05:21 10  03:25  9  02:44 12  02:37 12  04:22  8  01:47  8  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:56     02:21     00:38     00:25     02:48     00:31     00:55     00:48     00:11     00:14    -00:04   
 12. Juris Vilks                00:40:36 17:16:06   02:49  1  04:42  1  06:15  2  08:19  5  13:42  9  17:09  6  24:01 10  27:58 11  30:10 12  38:16 12  40:07 12  40:36 12 00:40:36
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:49  1  01:53  6  01:33 10  02:04 13  05:23 14  03:27  5  06:52 13  03:57 14  02:12  6  08:06 14  01:51 11  00:29 10
                                                   -00:48     00:10     00:03     00:35     02:17     00:54     03:58     02:08     00:23     03:55     00:18     00:01   
 13. Ivars Šleiners             00:43:37 17:55:37   04:04 10  06:19 11  07:44  9  09:22  9  21:58 15  25:40 13  30:16 13  32:53 13  34:30 13  41:14 13  43:07 13  43:37 13 00:43:37
     3259 Dundaga                                   04:04 10  02:15 12  01:25  7  01:38  6  12:36 15  03:42  6  04:36 11  02:37 11  01:37  1  06:44 12  01:53 13  00:30 13
                                                    00:27     00:32    -00:05     00:09     09:30     01:09     01:42     00:48    -00:12     02:33     00:20     00:02   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               00:49:05 15:48:26   04:53 15  07:03 15  10:30 15  12:37 15  17:22 14  28:30 14  34:39 14  38:12 14  41:16 14  46:49 14  48:36 14  49:05 14 00:49:05
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:53 15  02:10 11  03:27 14  02:07 14  04:45 11  11:08 14  06:09 12  03:33 13  03:04 13  05:33 11  01:47  8  00:29 10
                                                    01:16     00:27     01:57     00:38     01:39     08:35     03:15     01:44     01:15     01:22     00:14     00:01   
     Guntis Alsbergs            DQ       15:48:55   04:31 13  06:55 14  10:05 13  12:03 13  16:56 13                                                                       DQ
     2923 Virbi                                     04:31 13  02:24 14  03:10 13  01:58 12  04:53 13                                                                      
                                                    00:54     00:41     01:40     00:29     01:47                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       02:49     01:41     01:15     01:24     03:06     02:19     02:39     01:23     01:37     03:11     01:04     00:22   00:22:50

# 5 Course (V): 15 KP 4,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:32:42 18:37:10   01:59  1  04:52  1  06:37  1  09:14  1  13:43  1  14:49  1  16:54  1  19:06  1  20:04  1  21:48  1  23:10  1  24:16  1  25:06  1  31:25  1  32:18  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
     3281 okzk                                      01:59  1  02:53  1  01:45  6  02:37  2  04:29  1  01:06  1  02:05  3  02:12  3  00:58  1  01:44  7  01:22  1  01:06  1  00:50  1  06:19  9  00:53  1  00:24  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               00:35:39 16:28:16   02:27  5  05:29  3  07:07  3  10:28  3  15:27  3  16:53  3  19:18  3  21:37  2  22:54  2  24:30  2  26:05  2  27:17  2  28:31  2  33:54  2  35:19  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
     3246 LVM                                       02:27  5  03:02  3  01:38  2  03:21  6  04:59  5  01:26  6  02:25  5  02:19  5  01:17  3  01:36  6  01:35  2  01:12  4  01:14  8  05:23  4  01:25  9  00:20  2
                                                    00:28     00:09    -00:07     00:44     00:30     00:20     00:20     00:07     00:19    -00:08     00:13     00:06     00:24    -00:56     00:32    -00:04   
  3. Māris Sokolovskis          00:37:27 16:23:17   03:19 11  06:39  5  08:18  5  11:19  4  17:38  6  19:17  5  21:42  4  23:52  4  25:53  5  27:18  5  29:09  5  30:20  5  31:17  5  36:02  3  37:07  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
     3249 Taka                                      03:19 11  03:20  4  01:39  3  03:01  4  06:19  8  01:39  8  02:25  5  02:10  2  02:01 10  01:25  1  01:51  4  01:11  3  00:57  3  04:45  1  01:05  3  00:20  2
                                                    01:20     00:27    -00:06     00:24     01:50     00:33     00:20    -00:02     01:03    -00:19     00:29     00:05     00:07    -01:34     00:12    -00:04   
  4. Kārlis Plūksna             00:38:41 17:09:22   02:12  3  05:08  2  06:57  2  09:57  2  14:41  2  16:23  2  19:02  2  21:43  3  22:56  3  24:55  3  27:12  3  28:38  3  29:36  3  37:06  5  38:16  4  38:41  4 00:38:41
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:12  3  02:56  2  01:49  7  03:00  3  04:44  4  01:42  9  02:39  8  02:41  8  01:13  2  01:59 10  02:17 10  01:26  9  00:58  4  07:30 12  01:10  6  00:25  7
                                                    00:13     00:03     00:04     00:23     00:15     00:36     00:34     00:29     00:15     00:15     00:55     00:20     00:08     01:11     00:17     00:01   
  5. Aigars Vārna               00:39:04 18:23:41   03:22 12  06:55  6  08:38  6  11:39  5  16:10  4  17:27  4  22:02  5  24:16  5  25:39  4  27:11  4  28:55  4  30:15  4  31:16  4  37:04  4  38:39  5  39:04  5 00:39:04
     3333 Vizbulītes                                03:22 12  03:33  6  01:43  5  03:01  4  04:31  2  01:17  3  04:35 11  02:14  4  01:23  4  01:32  3  01:44  3  01:20  6  01:01  5  05:48  6  01:35 11  00:25  7
                                                    01:23     00:40    -00:02     00:24     00:02     00:11     02:30     00:02     00:25    -00:12     00:22     00:14     00:11    -00:31     00:42     00:01   
  6. Ķeza Jānis                 00:42:48 15:33:27   02:47  8  07:02  7  08:51  7  12:57  7  18:52  7  20:24  6  22:55  6  26:08  6  27:44  6  29:31  6  31:32  6  33:00  6  34:19  6  40:37  6  42:19  6  42:48  6 00:42:48
     1135 Taka                                      02:47  8  04:15  7  01:49  7  04:06 11  05:55  7  01:32  7  02:31  7  03:13 12  01:36  9  01:47  8  02:01  7  01:28 10  01:19  9  06:18  8  01:42 12  00:29 12
                                                    00:48     01:22     00:04     01:29     01:26     00:26     00:26     01:01     00:38     00:03     00:39     00:22     00:29    -00:01     00:49     00:05   
  7. Andris Leja                00:43:23 17:17:17   02:55  9  06:21  4  08:03  4  12:00  6  16:34  5  25:14 10  27:15  8  29:35  7  31:05  7  32:34  7  34:48  7  36:04  7  36:54  7  41:53  7  43:00  7  43:23  7 00:43:23
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 02:55  9  03:26  5  01:42  4  03:57 10  04:34  3  08:40 14  02:01  2  02:20  6  01:30  6  01:29  2  02:14  9  01:16  5  00:50  1  04:59  3  01:07  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:56     00:33    -00:03     01:20     00:05     07:34    -00:04     00:08     00:32    -00:15     00:52     00:10     00:00    -01:20     00:14    -00:01   
  8. Almants Kalniņš            00:44:57 17:49:28   05:46 14  10:51 13  14:17 12  17:45 12  23:30 10  25:17 11  27:32  9  29:55  9  31:29  8  33:19  8  35:22  8  36:45  8  37:54  8  43:39  8  44:39  8  44:57  8 00:44:57
     3203 Kamparkalns                               05:46 14  05:05  9  03:26 12  03:28  7  05:45  6  01:47 10  02:15  4  02:23  7  01:34  8  01:50  9  02:03  8  01:23  8  01:09  7  05:45  5  01:00  2  00:18  1
                                                    03:47     02:12     01:41     00:51     01:16     00:41     00:10     00:11     00:36     00:06     00:41     00:17     00:19    -00:34     00:07    -00:06   
  9. Jānis Turks                00:49:01 17:41:02   02:23  4  07:59 10  09:35  8  13:09  8  22:41  9  24:05  8  29:19 11  32:03 11  34:05 11  35:39 10  38:42 10  39:51 10  41:20 10  47:21 10  48:36  9  49:01  9 00:49:01
      993 Taka                                      02:23  4  05:36 11  01:36  1  03:34  8  09:32 10  01:24  4  05:14 13  02:44  9  02:02 11  01:34  4  03:03 13  01:09  2  01:29 12  06:01  7  01:15  7  00:25  7
                                                    00:24     02:43    -00:09     00:57     05:03     00:18     03:09     00:32     01:04    -00:10     01:41     00:03     00:39    -00:18     00:22     00:01   
 10. Guntars Sils               00:49:03 16:56:19   02:46  7  07:20  8  09:43  9  14:02 11  23:50 11  25:03  9  28:33 10  31:18 10  32:42 10  37:17 11  39:17 11  41:02 11  42:26 11  47:16  9  48:38 10  49:03 10 00:49:03
     3360 Dundaga                                   02:46  7  04:34  8  02:23 11  04:19 12  09:48 11  01:13  2  03:30  9  02:45 10  01:24  5  04:35 14  02:00  6  01:45 12  01:24 11  04:50  2  01:22  8  00:25  7
                                                    00:47     01:41     00:38     01:42     05:19     00:07     01:25     00:33     00:26     02:51     00:38     00:39     00:34    -01:29     00:29     00:01   
 11. Gints Alsbergs             00:49:52 15:41:52   02:33  6  07:52  9  09:59 10  13:49 10  20:39  8  22:42  7  26:35  7  29:40  8  32:17  9  35:28  9  37:45  9  39:15  9  40:37  9  47:57 11  49:27 11  49:52 11 00:49:52
     3317 Virbi                                     02:33  6  05:19 10  02:07  9  03:50  9  06:50  9  02:03 12  03:53 10  03:05 11  02:37 14  03:11 13  02:17 10  01:30 11  01:22 10  07:20 11  01:30 10  00:25  7
                                                    00:34     02:26     00:22     01:13     02:21     00:57     01:48     00:53     01:39     01:27     00:55     00:24     00:32     01:01     00:37     00:01   
 12. Andris Mireckis            00:53:13 17:27:30   02:01  2  08:32 11  10:46 11  13:20  9  32:25 12  33:49 12  35:44 12  37:49 12  39:20 12  40:55 12  42:47 12  44:09 12  45:16 12  51:46 12  52:52 12  53:13 12 00:53:13
      251 Kamparkalns                               02:01  2  06:31 13  02:14 10  02:34  1  19:05 14  01:24  4  01:55  1  02:05  1  01:31  7  01:35  5  01:52  5  01:22  7  01:07  6  06:30 10  01:06  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:02     03:38     00:29    -00:03     14:36     00:18    -00:10    -00:07     00:33    -00:09     00:30     00:16     00:17     00:11     00:13    -00:03   
 13. Uldis Vēciņš               01:12:59 15:55:23   03:07 10  09:18 12  16:13 14  22:14 14  34:12 13  36:26 13  41:14 13  45:36 13  48:11 13  51:08 13  54:38 13  56:55 13  58:35 13  70:27 13  72:24 13  72:59 13 01:12:59
     2323 Kandava                                   03:07 10  06:11 12  06:55 14  06:01 14  11:58 12  02:14 13  04:48 12  04:22 14  02:35 13  02:57 12  03:30 14  02:17 13  01:40 14  11:52 14  01:57 13  00:35 14
                                                    01:08     03:18     05:10     03:24     07:29     01:08     02:43     02:10     01:37     01:13     02:08     01:11     00:50     05:33     01:04     00:11   
 14. Gvido Rēķis                01:14:34 16:24:30   03:29 13  11:25 14  15:20 13  20:30 13  37:31 14  39:18 14  46:03 14  49:47 14  51:56 14  54:37 14  57:38 14  60:13 14  61:48 14  70:43 14  74:02 14  74:34 14 01:14:34
      560 Kuldīga                                   03:29 13  07:56 14  03:55 13  05:10 13  17:01 13  01:47 10  06:45 14  03:44 13  02:09 12  02:41 11  03:01 12  02:35 14  01:35 13  08:55 13  03:19 14  00:32 13
                                                    01:30     05:03     02:10     02:33     12:32     00:41     04:40     01:32     01:11     00:57     01:39     01:29     00:45     02:36     02:26     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       01:59     02:53     01:36     02:34     04:29     01:06     01:55     02:05     00:58     01:25     01:22     01:06     00:50     04:45     00:53     00:18   00:30:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.05.05. 21:35:02 Magnets