6. karta

2008.05.12.
Organizer : OKZK
Coursmaster : Aigars
[AK] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[SAK] [SIES] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18]
[V50] [VB] [VIES]
V12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Mareks Leimanis            00:35:11 17:10:12   03:07  7  05:36  4  14:54  7  21:02  4  25:19  1  27:52  3  34:29  3  35:11  1 00:35:11
     3285 BJC/Virbi                                 03:07  7  02:29  3  09:18 10  06:08  5  04:17  1  02:33  7  06:37  2  00:42 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:35:15 17:10:15   03:02  6  05:32  2  14:53  6  20:57  3  25:20  2  27:47  1  34:28  1  35:15  2 00:35:15
     3236 BJC/Virbi                                 03:02  6  02:30  4  09:21 11  06:04  4  04:23  2  02:27  6  06:41  4  00:47 13
                                                   -00:05     00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:06    -00:06     00:04     00:05   
  3. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:35:16 17:10:14   03:13  8  05:35  3  14:56  8  20:56  2  25:45  3  27:49  2  34:28  1  35:16  3 00:35:16
     3232 BJC/Virbi                                 03:13  8  02:22  2  09:21 11  06:00  3  04:49  3  02:04  5  06:39  3  00:48 15
                                                    00:06    -00:07     00:03    -00:08     00:32    -00:29     00:02     00:06   
  4. Ojārs Leja                 00:35:27 18:11:44   01:38  1  03:34  1  12:00  1  15:32  1  26:41  4  31:04  4  35:07  4  35:27  4 00:35:27
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 01:38  1  01:56  1  08:26  8  03:32  1  11:09 11  04:23 12  04:03  1  00:20  1
                                                   -01:29    -00:33    -00:52    -02:36     06:52     01:50    -02:34    -00:22   
  5. Reinis Vīlaks              00:53:14 16:27:49   03:30  9  11:35  9  15:45  9  21:35  5  30:28  5  36:53  5  52:52  5  53:14  5 00:53:14
     3286 BJC/Virbi                                 03:30  9  08:05 11  04:10  1  05:50  2  08:53  8  06:25 13  15:59 10  00:22  2
                                                    00:23     05:36    -05:08    -00:18     04:36     03:52     09:22    -00:20   
  6. Adrians Siljevičs          01:18:38 16:20:04   09:16 12  41:27 13  49:01 12  56:47 11  63:52  6  67:06 10  78:06  6  78:38  6 01:18:38
     2929 Valdemārpils                              09:16 12  32:11 13  07:34  7  07:46  8  07:05  4  03:14 10  11:00  8  00:32  7
                                                    06:09     29:42    -01:44     01:38     02:48     00:41     04:23    -00:10   
  7. Džannijs Kļaviņš           01:19:04 16:20:06   09:13 11  41:28 14  48:57 11  56:43 10  63:59  7  67:11 11  78:26  7  79:04  7 01:19:04
     2905 Valdemārpils                              09:13 11  32:15 14  07:29  6  07:46  8  07:16  5  03:12  9  11:15  9  00:38 10
                                                    06:06     29:46    -01:49     01:38     02:59     00:39     04:38    -00:04   
  8. Sandis Ķemlers             01:25:20 16:49:36   12:42 13  27:40 12  55:52 14  62:08 14  71:24 14  74:35 12  84:53  8  85:20  8 01:25:20
     3251 Ugāle                                     12:42 13  14:58 12  28:12 15  06:16  6  09:16 10  03:11  8  10:18  5  00:27  4
                                                    09:35     12:29     18:54     00:08     04:59     00:38     03:41    -00:15   
  9. Salvis Karols              01:26:06 15:50:50   20:50 14  25:45 10  48:35 10  60:23 12  68:21 12  74:54 13  85:34  9  86:06  9 01:26:06
     2932 Valdemārpils                              20:50 14  04:55  5  22:50 13  11:48 10  07:58  6  06:33 15  10:40  6  00:32  7
                                                    17:43     02:26     13:32     05:40     03:41     04:00     04:03    -00:10   
 10. Artūrs Silgals             01:26:47 15:50:17   21:21 15  26:16 11  49:06 13  60:54 13  68:56 13  75:24 14  86:05 10  86:47 10 01:26:47
     2934 Valdemārpils                              21:21 15  04:55  5  22:50 13  11:48 10  08:02  7  06:28 14  10:41  7  00:42 11
                                                    18:14     02:26     13:32     05:40     03:45     03:55     04:04     00:00   
 11. Rahmats Stromanis          01:48:08 15:53:39   01:52  2  07:43  7  13:30  2  26:47  6  64:51  9  66:07  7 107:45 11 108:08 11 01:48:08
     2902 Valdemārpils                              01:52  2  05:51 10  05:47  2  13:17 13  38:04 15  01:16  1  41:38 12  00:23  3
                                                   -01:15     03:22    -03:31     07:09     33:47    -01:17     35:01    -00:19   
 12. Dāvis Kontants             01:48:43 15:53:38   02:03  4  07:48  8  13:45  5  38:54  9  64:44  8  66:03  6 108:14 12 108:43 12 01:48:43
     2918 Valdemārpils                              02:03  4  05:45  9  05:57  3  25:09 15  25:50 12  01:19  2  42:11 13  00:29  5
                                                   -01:04     03:16    -03:21     19:01     21:33    -01:14     35:34    -00:13   
 13. Raitis Stromanis           01:49:10 15:53:35   01:59  3  07:21  5  13:36  3  26:58  8  64:51  9  66:15  9 108:41 13 109:10 13 01:49:10
     2927 Valdemārpils                              01:59  3  05:22  8  06:15  4  13:22 14  37:53 13  01:24  4  42:26 14  00:29  5
                                                   -01:08     02:53    -03:03     07:14     33:36    -01:09     35:49    -00:13   
 14. Daniels Siljevičs          01:50:15 15:53:34   02:03  4  07:24  6  13:44  4  26:57  7  64:54 11  66:14  8 109:28 14 110:15 14 01:50:15
     2928 Valdemārpils                              02:03  4  05:21  7  06:20  5  13:13 12  37:57 14  01:20  3  43:14 15  00:47 13
                                                   -01:04     02:52    -02:58     07:05     33:40    -01:13     36:37     00:05   
 15. Klāvs Dērings              02:01:57 16:20:02   08:47 10  76:23 15  85:23 15  91:56 15 101:00 15 104:16 15 121:21 15 121:57 15 02:01:57
     2903 Valdemārpils                              08:47 10  67:36 15  09:00  9  06:33  7  09:04  9  03:16 11  17:05 11  00:36  9
                                                    05:40     65:07    -00:18     00:25     04:47     00:43     10:28    -00:06   
     Arnolds Kudrjavcevs        DQ       15:50:31   95:45 16                                                                       DQ
     2915 Valdemārpils                              95:45 16                                                                      
                                                    92:38                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       01:38     01:56     04:10     03:32     04:17     01:16     04:03     00:20   00:21:12

S12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:46:48 18:11:22   02:03  1  04:03  1  12:24  1  17:00  1  36:07  1  40:29  1  46:08  1  46:48  1 00:46:48
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 02:03  1  02:00  1  08:21  4  04:36  1  19:07  6  04:22  5  05:39  1  00:40  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:54:39 16:42:39   03:32  4  18:49  5  26:20  4  34:06  4  41:06  3  44:34  3  54:19  2  54:39  2 00:54:39
     3237 BJC/Virbi                                 03:32  4  15:17  6  07:31  3  07:46  6  07:00  1  03:28  4  09:45  3  00:20  1
                                                    01:29     13:17    -00:50     03:10    -12:07    -00:54     04:06    -00:20   
  3. Dita Elīna Sila            00:58:47 17:23:10   03:00  3  16:01  4  22:11  3  28:40  3  37:48  2  41:00  2  58:06  3  58:47  3 00:58:47
     3342 Dundaga                                   03:00  3  13:01  5  06:10  1  06:29  3  09:08  5  03:12  1  17:06  7  00:41  4
                                                    00:57     11:01    -02:11     01:53    -09:59    -01:10     11:27     00:01   
  4. Anna Vilka                 01:27:08 15:55:21   02:52  2  10:22  3  16:46  2  22:48  2  72:51  5  79:50  5  85:55  4  87:08  4 01:27:08
     3222 Valdemārpils                              02:52  2  07:30  4  06:24  2  06:02  2  50:03  7  06:59  7  06:05  2  01:13  7
                                                    00:49     05:30    -01:57     01:26     30:56     02:37     00:26     00:33   
  5. Laura Freiberga            01:27:13 15:50:15   21:21  7  26:21  6  49:13  5  61:00  5  69:12  4  75:33  4  86:13  5  87:13  5 01:27:13
     3289 Valdemārpils                              21:21  7  05:00  2  22:52  6  11:47  7  08:12  2  06:21  6  10:40  5  01:00  6
                                                    19:18     03:00     14:31     07:11    -10:55     01:59     05:01     00:20   
  6. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:35:19 16:39:53   03:39  5  09:05  2  65:40  6  72:09  6  81:12  6  84:26  6  94:51  6  95:19  6 01:35:19
      253 Kampalkalns                               03:39  5  05:26  3  56:35  7  06:29  3  09:03  3  03:14  2  10:25  4  00:28  2
                                                    01:36     03:26     48:14     01:53    -10:04    -01:08     04:46    -00:12   
  7. Alise Jansone              02:02:07 16:19:54   09:05  6  76:39  7  85:30  7  92:02  7 101:07  7 104:23  7 121:26  7 122:07  7 02:02:07
     3300 Valdemārpils                              09:05  6  67:34  7  08:51  5  06:32  5  09:05  4  03:16  3  17:03  6  00:41  4
                                                    07:02     65:34     00:30     01:56    -10:02    -01:06     11:24     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       02:03     02:00     06:10     04:36     07:00     03:12     05:39     00:20   00:31:00

SIES Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Una Sila                   00:49:20 17:25:35   05:37  1  14:20  1  20:36  1  26:25  1  35:33  1  38:47  1  48:51  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
     2933 Dundaga                                   05:37  1  08:43  1  06:16  1  05:49  1  09:08  1  03:14  1  10:04  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:37     08:43     06:16     05:49     09:08     03:14     10:04     00:29   00:49:20

S14 Course (2): 7 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Ieva Vadone                00:57:40 17:39:59   05:36  3  20:06  5  28:39  3  32:37  3  45:48  1  53:35  1  57:13  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 05:36  3  14:30  5  08:33  3  03:58  3  13:11  1  07:47  3  03:38  1  00:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edīte Kajaka               01:07:57 16:33:15   05:28  2  10:22  1  15:16  1  18:10  1  47:13  2  55:43  2  67:34  2  67:57  2 01:07:57
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                05:28  2  04:54  3  04:54  1  02:54  2  29:03  5  08:30  5  11:51  4  00:23  1
                                                   -00:08    -09:36    -03:39    -01:04     15:52     00:43     08:13    -00:04   
  3. Lelde Meirāne              01:08:15 16:33:14   05:26  1  10:27  2  15:21  2  18:13  2  47:15  3  55:46  3  67:42  3  68:15  3 01:08:15
     2913 Tbjc/Virbi                                05:26  1  05:01  4  04:54  1  02:52  1  29:02  4  08:31  6  11:56  6  00:33  6
                                                   -00:10    -09:29    -03:39    -01:06     15:51     00:44     08:18     00:06   
  4. Sabīne Blaua               01:43:13 15:54:06   10:08  7  14:04  3  49:57  5  57:40  5  86:51  5  93:46  4 102:45  4 103:13  4 01:43:13
     3212 Valdemārpils                              10:08  7  03:56  1  35:53  7  07:43  4  29:11  7  06:55  1  08:59  2  00:28  4
                                                    04:32    -10:34     27:20     03:45     16:00    -00:52     05:21     00:01   
  5. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:45:15 15:54:07   10:03  6  14:04  3  49:49  4  57:37  4  86:45  4  93:47  5 104:41  5 105:15  5 01:45:15
     3211 Valdemārpils                              10:03  6  04:01  2  35:45  6  07:48  5  29:08  6  07:02  2  10:54  3  00:34  7
                                                    04:27    -10:29     27:12     03:50     15:57    -00:45     07:16     00:07   
  6. Mairita Paldiņa            02:02:32 15:38:39   07:48  4  34:32  6  67:07  6  79:31  7 101:35  6 110:15  6 122:08  6 122:32  6 02:02:32
     3309 Dursupe                                   07:48  4  26:44  6  32:35  4  12:24  7  22:04  2  08:40  7  11:53  5  00:24  2
                                                    02:12     12:14     24:02     08:26     08:53     00:53     08:15    -00:03   
  7. Kristiāna Gulbe            02:03:06 15:38:44   07:49  5  34:36  7  67:16  7  79:28  6 102:11  7 110:18  7 122:38  7 123:06  7 02:03:06
     3308 Dursupe                                   07:49  5  26:47  7  32:40  5  12:12  6  22:43  3  08:07  4  12:20  7  00:28  4
                                                    02:13     12:17     24:07     08:14     09:32     00:20     08:42     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       05:26     03:56     04:54     02:52     13:11     06:55     03:38     00:23   00:41:15

V14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 53)   2.( 57)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:40:48 15:54:49   04:04  1  07:27  3  14:50  1  19:50  1  31:05  2  33:33  1  36:44  1  40:03  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
     3207 Valdemārpils                              04:04  1  03:23  4  07:23  2  05:00  1  11:15  4  02:28  1  03:11  1  03:19  2  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Abajs              00:53:45 16:57:49   10:36  5  13:21  5  20:32  2  26:41  2  29:41  1  46:55  2  50:18  2  53:17  2  53:45  2 00:53:45
     3348 Dundaga                                   10:36  5  02:45  3  07:11  1  06:09  2  03:00  3  17:14  3  03:23  2  02:59  1  00:28  1
                                                    06:32    -00:38    -00:12     01:09    -08:15     14:46     00:12    -00:20    -00:17   
  3. Dāvis Runģevics            00:58:52 17:23:52   05:48  4  09:58  4  22:04  3  30:36  3  43:36  3  49:34  3  54:17  3  58:23  3  58:52  3 00:58:52
     3276 Talsi bjc                                 05:48  4  04:10  5  12:06  3  08:32  3  13:00  5  05:58  2  04:43  3  04:06  3  00:29  2
                                                    01:44     00:47     04:43     03:32     01:45     03:30     01:32     00:47    -00:16   
     Mārtiņš Karps              DQ       16:09:34   04:15  3  06:33  2  26:34  4  41:49  5  44:45  4                                         DQ
     3239 BJC/Virbi                                 04:15  3  02:18  1  20:01  4  15:15  5  02:56  1                                        
                                                    00:11    -01:05     12:38     10:15    -08:19                                           
     Roberts Donis              DQ       16:09:36   04:08  2  06:32  1  26:35  5  41:48  4  44:46  5                                         DQ
     3238 BJC/Virbi                                 04:08  2  02:24  2  20:03  5  15:13  4  02:58  2                                        
                                                    00:04    -00:59     12:40     10:13    -08:17                                           
  Ideal time:                                       04:04     02:18     07:11     05:00     02:56     02:28     03:11     02:59     00:28   00:30:35

S18 Course (3): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 53)   2.( 57)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Liene Kviese               00:44:22 15:54:51   04:42  2  07:30  3  14:28  3  25:41  2  31:28  3  36:32  2  40:47  2  44:00  1  44:22  1 00:44:22
     3293 Valdemārpils                              04:42  2  02:48  4  06:58  1  11:13  2  05:47  3  05:04  1  04:15  3  03:13  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Vilka                00:44:23 15:54:51   04:47  3  07:21  1  14:21  1  25:35  1  31:22  2  36:33  3  40:54  3  44:01  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
     3221 Valdemārpils                              04:47  3  02:34  1  07:00  2  11:14  3  05:47  3  05:11  2  04:21  4  03:07  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:05    -00:14     00:02     00:01     00:00     00:07     00:06    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Līga Kviese                00:44:25 15:54:50   04:40  1  07:24  2  14:24  2  25:46  3  31:13  1  36:27  1  40:41  1  44:03  3  44:25  3 00:44:25
     3210 Valdemārpils                              04:40  1  02:44  3  07:00  2  11:22  4  05:27  2  05:14  3  04:14  1  03:22  3  00:22  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:04     00:02     00:09    -00:20     00:10    -00:01     00:09     00:00   
  4. Māra Abaja                 00:59:30 16:54:07   05:59  4  08:33  4  23:57  4  31:32  4  33:19  4  51:13  4  55:27  4  59:04  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
     3346 Dundaga                                   05:59  4  02:34  1  15:24  4  07:35  1  01:47  1  17:54  4  04:14  1  03:37  4  00:26  4
                                                    01:17    -00:14     08:26    -03:38    -04:00     12:50    -00:01     00:24     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       04:40     02:34     06:58     07:35     01:47     05:04     04:14     03:07     00:22   00:36:21

S40 Course (3): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 53)   2.( 57)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.(100)  Finish
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:45:00 15:55:04   05:14  2  07:44  1  16:12  1  24:53  2  30:28  2  35:39  2  40:37  1  44:20  1  45:00  1 00:45:00
     3206 Valdemārpils                              05:14  2  02:30  1  08:28  3  08:41  5  05:35  4  05:11  3  04:58  4  03:43  3  00:40  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indra Valberga             00:45:08 15:54:59   05:12  1  07:44  1  16:32  3  25:01  3  30:31  3  35:14  1  40:50  2  44:27  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
     3292 Valdemārpils                              05:12  1  02:32  2  08:48  4  08:29  3  05:30  3  04:43  2  05:36  5  03:37  2  00:41  5
                                                   -00:02     00:02     00:20    -00:12    -00:05    -00:28     00:38    -00:06     00:01   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:48:26 17:49:27   05:54  3  08:53  3  26:22  5  34:25  5  36:56  4  40:06  3  43:17  3  48:03  3  48:26  3 00:48:26
     3257 Dundaga                                   05:54  3  02:59  3  17:29  5  08:03  2  02:31  1  03:10  1  03:11  1  04:46  5  00:23  1
                                                    00:40     00:29     09:01    -00:38    -03:04    -02:01    -01:47     01:03    -00:17   
  4. Gunta Abaja                00:50:42 17:01:51   06:17  4  09:35  5  16:26  2  22:49  1  25:45  1  42:57  4  46:34  4  50:03  4  50:42  4 00:50:42
     3347 Dundaga                                   06:17  4  03:18  5  06:51  1  06:23  1  02:56  2  17:12  5  03:37  2  03:29  1  00:39  3
                                                    01:03     00:48    -01:37    -02:18    -02:39     12:01    -01:21    -00:14    -00:01   
  5. Ināra Kalniņa              00:54:23 17:28:28   06:18  5  09:22  4  17:30  4  26:04  4  39:42  5  45:01  5  49:47  5  53:52  5  54:23  5 00:54:23
     3202 Kamparkalns                               06:18  5  03:04  4  08:08  2  08:34  4  13:38  5  05:19  4  04:46  3  04:05  4  00:31  2
                                                    01:04     00:34    -00:20    -00:07     08:03     00:08    -00:12     00:22    -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       05:12     02:30     06:51     06:23     02:31     03:10     03:11     03:29     00:23   00:33:40

AK Course (3): 8 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 53)   2.( 57)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.(100)  Finish
     Sanita Leja                DQ       17:13:34   87:18  1                                                                                 DQ
     3273 Laidze                                    87:18  1                                                                                
                                                    00:00                                                                                   

V18 Course (5): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:57:07 16:55:17   02:44  2  08:04  2  09:40  1  17:05  2  25:30  2  29:20  2  38:18  2  42:15  2  50:47  2  52:33  1  56:49  1  57:07  1 00:57:07
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 02:44  2  05:20  1  01:36  1  07:25  7  08:25  1  03:50  2  08:58  4  03:57  3  08:32  1  01:46  1  04:16  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairis Laukšteins          00:57:09 16:55:16   02:48  3  08:10  3  09:47  2  17:10  3  25:35  3  29:23  3  38:21  3  42:15  2  50:51  3  52:38  2  56:52  2  57:09  2 00:57:09
     3241 BJC/Virbi                                 02:48  3  05:22  2  01:37  2  07:23  6  08:25  1  03:48  1  08:58  4  03:54  2  08:36  2  01:47  2  04:14  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:04     00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Jurģis Ķemlers             01:00:05 16:53:47   02:37  1  08:01  1  10:23  3  12:01  1  23:28  1  28:48  1  34:43  1  38:32  1  50:08  1  53:56  3  59:45  3  60:05  3 01:00:05
     3261 Ugāle                                     02:37  1  05:24  3  02:22  3  01:38  3  11:27  3  05:20  4  05:55  1  03:49  1  11:36  3  03:48  3  05:49  7  00:20  4
                                                   -00:07     00:04     00:46    -05:47     03:02     01:30    -03:03    -00:08     03:04     02:02     01:33     00:02   
  4. Artūrs Freibergs           01:28:24 15:48:43   03:52  4  16:31  5  25:20  4  26:29  4  41:58  4  50:24  5  58:46  5  64:18  5  78:13  5  83:54  4  88:03  4  88:24  4 01:28:24
     3220 Valdemārpils                              03:52  4  12:39  5  08:49  6  01:09  2  15:29  7  08:26  7  08:22  3  05:32  6  13:55  7  05:41  6  04:09  1  00:21  5
                                                    01:08     07:19     07:13    -06:16     07:04     04:36    -00:36     01:35     05:23     03:55    -00:07     00:03   
  5. Juris Krūkliņš             01:28:33 15:48:33   04:03  5  16:22  4  25:34  5  26:42  5  42:02  5  50:22  4  58:26  4  64:00  4  77:45  4  83:58  5  88:15  5  88:33  5 01:28:33
     3299 Valdemārpils                              04:03  5  12:19  4  09:12  7  01:08  1  15:20  6  08:20  6  08:04  2  05:34  7  13:45  6  06:13  7  04:17  5  00:18  2
                                                    01:19     06:59     07:36    -06:17     06:55     04:30    -00:54     01:37     05:13     04:27     00:01     00:00   
  6. Sergejs Kovaļovs           02:03:28 15:38:30   07:18  6  52:51  7  56:11  6  59:38  7  73:42  7  79:09  7  96:49  7 102:01  7 114:55  7 118:45  7 122:56  6 123:28  6 02:03:28
       41 Balgale                                   07:18  6  45:33  7  03:20  4  03:27  5  14:04  4  05:27  5  17:40  6  05:12  4  12:54  4  03:50  4  04:11  2  00:32  7
                                                    04:34     40:13     01:44    -03:58     05:39     01:37     08:42     01:15     04:22     02:04    -00:05     00:14   
  7. Aivars Raģis               02:04:07 15:38:28   07:18  6  52:47  6  56:15  7  59:34  6  73:40  6  78:59  6  96:40  6 101:54  6 114:50  6 118:43  6 123:42  7 124:07  7 02:04:07
       42 Balgale                                   07:18  6  45:29  6  03:28  5  03:19  4  14:06  5  05:19  3  17:41  7  05:14  5  12:56  5  03:53  5  04:59  6  00:25  6
                                                    04:34     40:09     01:52    -04:06     05:41     01:29     08:43     01:17     04:24     02:07     00:43     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       02:37     05:20     01:36     01:08     08:25     03:48     05:55     03:49     08:32     01:46     04:09     00:17   00:47:22

S Course (5): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:44:01 18:55:56   01:47  2  06:16  1  07:48  1  09:14  1  17:06  1  21:21  1  26:32  1  31:01  1  38:05  1  40:27  1  43:39  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
     3298 Taka                                      01:47  2  04:29  1  01:32  1  01:26  3  07:52  1  04:15  3  05:11  2  04:29  2  07:04  1  02:22  1  03:12  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:50:24 18:53:31   02:19  5  08:30  4  10:25  3  11:49  2  21:18  3  24:01  2  28:46  2  33:34  2  40:49  2  45:06  2  49:58  2  50:24  2 00:50:24
     3269 Taka                                      02:19  5  06:11  3  01:55  3  01:24  2  09:29  3  02:43  1  04:45  1  04:48  4  07:15  2  04:17  4  04:52  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:32     01:42     00:23    -00:02     01:37    -01:32    -00:26     00:19     00:11     01:55     01:40     00:04   
  3. Ilze Robalde               01:06:52 19:23:39   02:06  3  08:26  3  10:26  4  12:17  4  21:12  2  31:04  4  38:54  3  45:16  3  56:49  3  61:20  3  66:20  3  66:52  3 01:06:52
     3296 Talsi                                     02:06  3  06:20  4  02:00  4  01:51  5  08:55  2  09:52  6  07:50  5  06:22  8  11:33  4  04:31  6  05:00  5  00:32  6
                                                    00:19     01:51     00:28     00:25     01:03     05:37     02:39     01:53     04:29     02:09     01:48     00:10   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             01:11:21 16:47:06   01:44  1  11:43  5  13:32  5  19:25  6  29:42  5  45:34  5  51:14  5  54:44  5  62:23  4  65:21  4  70:59  4  71:21  4 01:11:21
      252 Kamparkalns                               01:44  1  09:59  7  01:49  2  05:53  8  10:17  4  15:52  8  05:40  4  03:30  1  07:39  3  02:58  2  05:38  7  00:22  1
                                                   -00:03     05:30     00:17     04:27     02:25     11:37     00:29    -00:59     00:35     00:36     02:26     00:00   
  5. Odeta Turka                01:12:52 18:49:15   02:12  4  07:13  2  09:57  2  12:04  3  26:12  4  29:27  3  44:28  4  49:30  4  63:47  5  68:14  5  72:21  5  72:52  5 01:12:52
     3268 Taka                                      02:12  4  05:01  2  02:44  6  02:07  6  14:08  6  03:15  2  15:01  7  05:02  5  14:17  7  04:27  5  04:07  2  00:31  5
                                                    00:25     00:32     01:12     00:41     06:16    -01:00     09:50     00:33     07:13     02:05     00:55     00:09   
  6. Ieva Meiere                01:21:42 18:13:29   04:25  7  13:46  7  16:25  6  20:01  7  33:11  6  49:02  6  54:31  6  59:11  6  72:08  6  76:02  6  81:18  6  81:42  6 01:21:42
     3280 okzk                                      04:25  7  09:21  5  02:39  5  03:36  7  13:10  5  15:51  7  05:29  3  04:40  3  12:57  6  03:54  3  05:16  6  00:24  3
                                                    02:38     04:52     01:07     02:10     05:18     11:36     00:18     00:11     05:53     01:32     02:04     00:02   
  7. Krista Eņģele              01:36:15 15:43:08   05:18  8  21:37  8  31:03  8  32:11  8  48:38  7  56:09  7  64:11  7  69:50  7  84:21  7  89:19  7  95:42  7  96:15  7 01:36:15
     3310 Dursupe                                   05:18  8  16:19  8  09:26  8  01:08  1  16:27  7  07:31  5  08:02  6  05:39  7  14:31  8  04:58  8  06:23  8  00:33  7
                                                    03:31     11:50     07:54    -00:18     08:35     03:16     02:51     01:10     07:27     02:36     03:11     00:11   
  8. Kristīna Ēce               01:45:45 15:56:34   03:54  6  13:21  6  17:15  7  18:51  5  56:04  8  60:51  8  78:28  8  83:39  8  95:47  8 100:35  8 105:08  8 105:45  8 01:45:45
     3226 Valdemārpils                              03:54  6  09:27  6  03:54  7  01:36  4  37:13  8  04:47  4  17:37  8  05:11  6  12:08  5  04:48  7  04:33  3  00:37  8
                                                    02:07     04:58     02:22     00:10     29:21     00:32     12:26     00:42     05:04     02:26     01:21     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                       01:44     04:29     01:32     01:08     07:52     02:43     04:45     03:30     07:04     02:22     03:12     00:22   00:40:43

V50 Course (5): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Vilks                01:01:02 17:55:22   02:14  1  12:19  2  14:58  1  19:28  2  27:08  2  30:16  2  38:56  2  46:38  2  53:52  1  56:55  1  60:39  1  61:02  1 01:01:02
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:14  1  10:05  3  02:39  1  04:30  3  07:40  2  03:08  1  08:40  1  07:42  3  07:14  1  03:03  1  03:44  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              01:02:44 17:30:19   02:44  2  11:14  1  15:11  2  16:33  1  24:07  1  27:20  1  37:59  1  45:26  1  54:22  2  57:54  2  62:19  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:44  2  08:30  2  03:57  3  01:22  1  07:34  1  03:13  2  10:39  2  07:27  2  08:56  2  03:32  2  04:25  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:30    -01:35     01:18    -03:08    -00:06     00:05     01:59    -00:15     01:42     00:29     00:41     00:02   
  3. Guntis Alsbergs            01:23:16 16:18:07   06:08  3  13:22  3  16:44  3  19:52  3  33:58  3  39:24  3  56:48  3  62:20  3  74:49  3  79:00  3  82:46  3  83:16  3 01:23:16
     2923 Virbi                                     06:08  3  07:14  1  03:22  2  03:08  2  14:06  3  05:26  3  17:24  3  05:32  1  12:29  3  04:11  3  03:46  2  00:30  3
                                                    03:54    -02:51     00:43    -01:22     06:26     02:18     08:44    -02:10     05:15     01:08     00:02     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       02:14     07:14     02:39     01:22     07:34     03:08     08:40     05:32     07:14     03:03     03:44     00:23   00:52:47

VB Course (5): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish
  1. Aivars Eņģelis             01:36:13 15:43:09   05:22  1  21:40  1  31:04  1  32:13  1  48:30  1  56:11  1  64:53  1  69:46  1  84:52  1  89:14  1  95:31  1  96:13  1 01:36:13
       43 Balgale                                   05:22  1  16:18  1  09:24  1  01:09  1  16:17  1  07:41  1  08:42  1  04:53  1  15:06  1  04:22  1  06:17  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:22     16:18     09:24     01:09     16:17     07:41     08:42     04:53     15:06     04:22     06:17     00:42   01:36:13

V Course (6): 14 KP 6,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:56:45 18:18:21   07:36  3  11:23  2  19:21  3  24:03  4  24:34  3  28:38  2  32:12  2  36:34  2  41:12  2  42:54  1  45:59  1  52:36  1  53:32  1  56:26  1  56:45  1 00:56:45
     3281 okzk                                      07:36  3  03:47  1  07:58  4  04:42  8  00:31  1  04:04  2  03:34  1  04:22  4  04:38  2  01:42  5  03:05  1  06:37  2  00:56  1  02:54  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks                01:00:50 18:37:11   08:16  5  12:31  4  20:36  4  23:38  3  24:50  4  29:21  3  32:57  3  36:47  3  42:24  3  43:39  2  47:20  2  55:09  2  57:00  2  60:29  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
      993 Taka                                      08:16  5  04:15  3  08:05  6  03:02  2  01:12  7  04:31  3  03:36  3  03:50  2  05:37  4  01:15  1  03:41  3  07:49  8  01:51 11  03:29  2  00:21  6
                                                    00:40     00:28     00:07    -01:40     00:41     00:27     00:02    -00:32     00:59    -00:27     00:36     01:12     00:55     00:35     00:02   
  3. Andris Leja                01:01:11 18:00:27   06:48  1  11:32  3  17:17  2  20:11  1  20:57  1  24:52  1  28:26  1  35:39  1  40:09  1  43:55  3  48:15  3  55:52  3  57:01  3  60:50  3  61:11  3 01:01:11
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 06:48  1  04:44  4  05:45  2  02:54  1  00:46  2  03:55  1  03:34  1  07:13  6  04:30  1  03:46 12  04:20  5  07:37  7  01:09  3  03:49  4  00:21  6
                                                   -00:48     00:57    -02:13    -01:48     00:15    -00:09     00:00     02:51    -00:08     02:04     01:15     01:00     00:13     00:55     00:02   
  4. Ķeza Jānis                 01:11:02 18:46:31   11:06 10  16:18  7  24:19  8  29:08  8  30:04  7  35:21  6  41:21  6  45:26  6  52:03  5  53:33  5  57:55  4  64:38  4  65:58  4  70:34  4  71:02  4 01:11:02
     1135 Taka                                      11:06 10  05:12  5  08:01  5  04:49  9  00:56  4  05:17  4  06:00  9  04:05  3  06:37  8  01:30  4  04:22  6  06:43  3  01:20  7  04:36 11  00:28 11
                                                    03:30     01:25     00:03     00:07     00:25     01:13     02:26    -00:17     01:59    -00:12     01:17     00:06     00:24     01:42     00:09   
  5. Andris Mireckis            01:11:07 16:48:57   06:53  2  10:51  1  16:34  1  20:16  2  21:03  2  31:50  4  35:52  4  44:45  5  49:51  4  51:37  4  59:14  5  65:37  5  66:48  5  70:47  5  71:07  5 01:11:07
      251 Kamparkalns                               06:53  2  03:58  2  05:43  1  03:42  3  00:47  3  10:47 12  04:02  5  08:53 11  05:06  3  01:46  7  07:37 13  06:23  1  01:11  5  03:59  6  00:20  4
                                                   -00:43     00:11    -02:15    -01:00     00:16     06:43     00:28     04:31     00:28     00:04     04:32    -00:14     00:15     01:05     00:01   
  6. Almants Kalniņš            01:11:20 17:54:31   10:06  9  17:26 10  24:00  6  27:56  6  29:00  6  36:31  7  40:40  5  44:00  4  52:06  6  55:20  6  59:22  6  66:13  6  67:16  6  71:05  6  71:20  6 01:11:20
     3203 Kamparkalns                               10:06  9  07:20 11  06:34  3  03:56  5  01:04  6  07:31  9  04:09  6  03:20  1  08:06 11  03:14 11  04:02  4  06:51  5  01:03  2  03:49  4  00:15  1
                                                    02:30     03:33    -01:24    -00:46     00:33     03:27     00:35    -01:02     03:28     01:32     00:57     00:14     00:07     00:55    -00:04   
  7. Māris Sokolovskis          01:17:38 17:58:32   07:56  4  14:12  5  23:36  5  27:23  5  28:21  5  34:03  5  43:10  7  50:54  7  58:08  7  59:52  7  65:38  7  72:24  7  73:33  7  77:15  7  77:38  7 01:17:38
     3249 Taka                                      07:56  4  06:16  7  09:24  9  03:47  4  00:58  5  05:42  5  09:07 13  07:44  8  07:14  9  01:44  6  05:46 10  06:46  4  01:09  3  03:42  3  00:23  9
                                                    00:20     02:29     01:26    -00:55     00:27     01:38     05:33     03:22     02:36     00:02     02:41     00:09     00:13     00:48     00:04   
  8. Guntars Sils               01:19:12 17:22:38   11:15 11  20:05 12  28:12 11  32:37  9  35:11  9  43:06 11  47:43  9  54:46  9  60:31  8  62:26  8  66:00  8  73:17  8  74:39  8  78:51  8  79:12  8 01:19:12
     3360 Dundaga                                   11:15 11  08:50 12  08:07  7  04:25  7  02:34 11  07:55 10  04:37  7  07:03  5  05:45  5  01:55  8  03:34  2  07:17  6  01:22  8  04:12  9  00:21  6
                                                    03:39     05:03     00:09    -00:17     02:03     03:51     01:03     02:41     01:07     00:13     00:29     00:40     00:26     01:18     00:02   
  9. Arvis Heniņš               01:26:28 17:50:30   10:04  8  15:38  6  24:08  7  28:22  7  33:36  8  40:50  8  44:47  8  52:50  8  61:21  9  63:23  9  68:55  9  80:24  9  81:43  9  86:04  9  86:28  9 01:26:28
     3256 Dundaga                                   10:04  8  05:34  6  08:30  8  04:14  6  05:14 13  07:14  8  03:57  4  08:03  9  08:31 12  02:02  9  05:32  9  11:29 11  01:19  6  04:21 10  00:24 10
                                                    02:28     01:47     00:32    -00:28     04:43     03:10     00:23     03:41     03:53     00:20     02:27     04:52     00:23     01:27     00:05   
 10. Gints Alsbergs             01:46:34 16:02:45   09:28  6  16:25  9  27:47  9  33:51 10  35:28 10  42:36  9  50:56 10  77:16 12  83:17 11  84:35 11  89:15 11 100:24 11 102:06 10 106:14 10 106:34 10 01:46:34
     3317 Virbi                                     09:28  6  06:57 10  11:22 10  06:04 12  01:37 10  07:08  6  08:20 11  26:20 13  06:01  6  01:18  3  04:40  7  11:09 10  01:42 10  04:08  7  00:20  4
                                                    01:52     03:10     03:24     01:22     01:06     03:04     04:46     21:58     01:23    -00:24     01:35     04:32     00:46     01:14     00:01   
 11. Māris Alsbergs             01:46:36 16:02:47   09:30  7  16:22  8  27:58 10  33:53 11  35:28 10  42:37 10  51:20 11  77:12 11  83:20 12  84:37 12  89:23 12 100:29 12 102:09 11 106:18 11 106:36 11 01:46:36
     3228 Virbi                                     09:30  7  06:52  9  11:36 11  05:55 11  01:35  9  07:09  7  08:43 12  25:52 12  06:08  7  01:17  2  04:46  8  11:06  9  01:40  9  04:09  8  00:18  2
                                                    01:54     03:05     03:38     01:13     01:04     03:05     05:09     21:30     01:30    -00:25     01:41     04:29     00:44     01:15    -00:01   
 12. Uldis Rēvalds              01:54:09 17:41:34   12:33 12  19:14 11  31:53 12  38:43 12  40:01 12  49:50 12  55:49 12  63:07 10  70:21 10  73:12 10  79:01 10  95:27 10 104:02 12 113:20 12 114:09 12 01:54:09
     3250 LVM                                       12:33 12  06:41  8  12:39 13  06:50 13  01:18  8  09:49 11  05:59  8  07:18  7  07:14  9  02:51 10  05:49 11  16:26 13  08:35 13  09:18 13  00:49 13
                                                    04:57     02:54     04:41     02:08     00:47     05:45     02:25     02:56     02:36     01:09     02:44     09:49     07:39     06:24     00:30   
 13. Gvido Rēķis                02:19:22 16:23:50   27:29 13  37:32 13  49:09 13  54:49 13  58:35 13  77:09 13  84:11 13  92:31 13 102:29 13 106:43 13 113:29 13 129:28 13 131:44 13 138:39 13 139:22 13 02:19:22
      560 Kuldīga                                   27:29 13  10:03 13  11:37 12  05:40 10  03:46 12  18:34 13  07:02 10  08:20 10  09:58 13  04:14 13  06:46 12  15:59 12  02:16 12  06:55 12  00:43 12
                                                    19:53     06:16     03:39     00:58     03:15     14:30     03:28     03:58     05:20     02:32     03:41     09:22     01:20     04:01     00:24   
     Kārlis Plūksna             DQ       16:49:57                                                                                                                                                        DQ
     3260 Ugāle                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                       06:48     03:47     05:43     02:54     00:31     03:55     03:34     03:20     04:30     01:15     03:05     06:23     00:56     02:54     00:15   00:49:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.05.12. 22:34:29 Magnets