Zig-Zag 7. kārta, Pašvaldību sporta spēles

2008.05.19.
Organizer : OK ZK
Coursmaster : Jānis Brauns
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V14B] [V18] [V50]

V12 Course (1): 7 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 31)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Roberts Akmens             00:27:59 16:59:38   05:31  3  08:11  3  12:19  1  13:39  1  15:47  1  22:40  2  27:22  1  27:59  1 00:27:59
     3236 BJC/Virbi                                 05:31  3  02:40  1  04:08  1  01:20  4  02:08  5  06:53  6  04:42  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Ķemlers             00:28:40 17:04:42   03:12  1  06:39  1  14:20  4  16:40  4  17:55  3  22:11  1  27:54  2  28:40  2 00:28:40
     3251 Ugāle                                     03:12  1  03:27  5  07:41  5  02:20  6  01:15  1  04:16  2  05:43  3  00:46  5
                                                   -02:19     00:47     03:33     01:00    -00:53    -02:37     01:01     00:09   
  3. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:29:11 16:58:29   06:35  6  09:22  4  13:30  2  14:50  2  16:59  2  23:51  4  28:32  3  29:11  3 00:29:11
     3232 BJC/Virbi                                 06:35  6  02:47  3  04:08  1  01:20  4  02:09  6  06:52  5  04:41  1  00:39  3
                                                    01:04     00:07     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:02   
  4. Henriks Apsītis            00:31:11 16:52:43   04:52  2  07:48  2  14:06  3  16:58  5  20:11  5  23:43  3  29:51  4  31:11  4 00:31:11
     3253 Talsu BJC                                 04:52  2  02:56  4  06:18  4  02:52  7  03:13  7  03:32  1  06:08  4  01:20  7
                                                   -00:39     00:16     02:10     01:32     01:05    -03:21     01:26     00:43   
  5. Mareks Leimanis            00:34:50 16:57:24   07:42  7  10:28  5  14:45  5  16:00  3  18:07  4  25:01  5  34:04  5  34:50  5 00:34:50
     3285 BJC/Virbi                                 07:42  7  02:46  2  04:17  3  01:15  3  02:07  4  06:54  7  09:03  7  00:46  5
                                                    02:11     00:06     00:09    -00:05    -00:01     00:01     04:21     00:09   
  6. Reinis Vīlaks              00:45:41 17:01:00   06:08  4  10:31  6  30:04  6  31:02  6  32:18  6  37:34  6  45:03  6  45:41  6 00:45:41
     3286 BJC/Virbi                                 06:08  4  04:23  7  19:33  6  00:58  2  01:16  2  05:16  3  07:29  6  00:38  2
                                                    00:37     01:43     15:25    -00:22    -00:52    -01:37     02:47     00:01   
  7. Andris Bremanis            00:45:50 17:00:54   06:29  5  10:40  7  30:14  7  31:10  7  32:26  7  37:50  7  45:11  7  45:50  7 00:45:50
     3284 BJC/Virbi                                 06:29  5  04:11  6  19:34  7  00:56  1  01:16  2  05:24  4  07:21  5  00:39  3
                                                    00:58     01:31     15:26    -00:24    -00:52    -01:29     02:39     00:02   
     Džannijs Kļaviņš           DQ       15:20:22   18:33 14                                                                       DQ
     2905 Valdemārpils                              18:33 14                                                                      
                                                    13:02                                                                         
     Adrians Siljevičs          DQ       15:24:10   08:45 10  19:33  9                                                             DQ
     2929 Valdemārpils                              08:45 10  10:48  8                                                            
                                                    03:14     08:08                                                               
     Salvis Karols              DQ       15:23:35   09:10 12  20:14 11                                                             DQ
     2932 Valdemārpils                              09:10 12  11:04 12                                                            
                                                    03:39     08:24                                                               
     Toms Betners               DQ       15:23:46   09:06 11  20:06 10                                                             DQ
     2930 Valdemārpils                              09:06 11  11:00 10                                                            
                                                    03:35     08:20                                                               
     Daneks Jansons             DQ       15:22:54   09:55 13  20:47 12                                                             DQ
     2931 Valdemārpils                              09:55 13  10:52  9                                                            
                                                    04:24     08:12                                                               
     Daniels Siljevičs          DQ       15:24:30   08:17  8  19:17  8                                                             DQ
     2928 Valdemārpils                              08:17  8  11:00 10                                                            
                                                    02:46     08:20                                                               
     Artūrs Silgals             DQ       15:24:23   08:19  9                                                                       DQ
     2934 Valdemārpils                              08:19  9                                                                      
                                                    02:48                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                       03:12     02:40     04:08     00:56     01:15     03:32     04:41     00:37   00:21:01

S12 Course (1): 7 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 31)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:29:39 18:07:53   11:38  8  13:27  5  18:12  3  19:32  3  21:09  3  23:39  1  28:48  1  29:39  1 00:29:39
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 11:38  8  01:49  1  04:45  1  01:20  2  01:37  3  02:30  1  05:09  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:30:35 15:29:34   06:40  3  08:41  1  13:40  1  17:27  1  19:12  1  23:53  2  29:06  2  30:35  2 00:30:35
     3222 Valdemārpils                              06:40  3  02:01  2  04:59  3  03:47  5  01:45  4  04:41  4  05:13  3  01:29  4
                                                   -04:58     00:12     00:14     02:27     00:08     02:11     00:04     00:38   
  3. Laine Krišmane             00:30:48 15:29:23   06:50  4  08:59  2  13:50  2  17:36  2  19:22  2  24:02  3  29:13  3  30:48  3 00:30:48
     2916 Valdemārpils                              06:50  4  02:09  3  04:51  2  03:46  4  01:46  5  04:40  3  05:11  2  01:35  5
                                                   -04:48     00:20     00:06     02:26     00:09     02:10     00:02     00:44   
  4. Dita Elīna Sila            00:33:14 17:00:06   07:16  5  11:31  4  18:54  4  21:22  4  22:29  4  26:43  4  32:29  4  33:14  4 00:33:14
     3342 Dundaga                                   07:16  5  04:15  4  07:23  4  02:28  3  01:07  1  04:14  2  05:46  4  00:45  2
                                                   -04:22     02:26     02:38     01:08    -00:30     01:44     00:37    -00:06   
  5. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:45:56 17:00:56   06:20  2  10:40  3  30:09  5  31:14  5  32:25  5  37:56  5  45:13  5  45:56  5 00:45:56
     3237 BJC/Virbi                                 06:20  2  04:20  5  19:29  5  01:05  1  01:11  2  05:31  5  07:17  5  00:43  1
                                                   -05:18     02:31     14:44    -00:15    -00:26     03:01     02:08    -00:08   
     Alise Jansone              DQ       15:22:53   09:47  7  20:47  8                                                             DQ
     3300 Valdemārpils                              09:47  7  11:00  8                                                            
                                                   -01:51     09:11                                                               
     Kristiāna Mirecka          DQ       15:27:41   04:57  1  15:55  6                                                             DQ
      253 Kampalkalns                               04:57  1  10:58  7                                                            
                                                   -06:41     09:09                                                               
     Laura Freiberga            DQ       15:23:12   09:31  6  20:27  7                                                             DQ
     3289 Valdemārpils                              09:31  6  10:56  6                                                            
                                                   -02:07     09:07                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       04:57     01:49     04:45     01:05     01:07     02:30     05:09     00:43   00:22:05

SIES Course (1): 7 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 31)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Una Sila                   00:33:39 17:04:40   03:29  1  06:49  1  14:05  1  18:05  1  19:37  1  22:57  1  32:06  1  33:39  1 00:33:39
     2933 Dundaga                                   03:29  1  03:20  1  07:16  1  04:00  1  01:32  1  03:20  1  09:09  1  01:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:29     03:20     07:16     04:00     01:32     03:20     09:09     01:33   00:33:39

S14 Course (2): 7 KP 2,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 31)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish
  1. Sabīne Blaua               00:54:22 15:27:01   04:05  2  16:31  5  22:07  2  27:30  1  39:10  3  45:41  1  51:38  1  54:22  1 00:54:22
     3212 Valdemārpils                              04:05  2  12:26  4  05:36  1  05:23  4  11:40  4  06:31  2  05:57  3  02:44  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edīte Kajaka               00:54:25 17:03:12   08:26  4  12:41  2  28:23  4  31:19  4  38:34  1  48:49  3  53:32  2  54:25  2 00:54:25
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                08:26  4  04:15  2  15:42  4  02:56  2  07:15  2  10:15  4  04:43  1  00:53  1
                                                    04:21    -08:11     10:06    -02:27    -04:25     03:44    -01:14    -01:51   
  3. Lelde Meirāne              00:55:14 17:02:53   08:46  5  13:12  3  28:43  5  31:56  5  39:04  2  49:11  4  54:06  3  55:14  3 00:55:14
     2913 Tbjc/Virbi                                08:46  5  04:26  3  15:31  3  03:13  3  07:08  1  10:07  3  04:55  2  01:08  2
                                                    04:41    -08:00     09:55    -02:10    -04:32     03:36    -01:02    -01:36   
     Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   DQ       15:27:02   04:01  1  16:28  4  22:05  1  29:41  3  39:34  4  45:42  2                     DQ
     3211 Valdemārpils                              04:01  1  12:27  5  05:37  2  07:36  5  09:53  3  06:08  1                    
                                                   -00:04     00:01     00:01     02:13    -01:47    -00:23                       
     Ieva Vadone                DQ       17:06:20   05:37  3  09:34  1  25:35  3  28:07  2                                         DQ
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 05:37  3  03:57  1  16:01  5  02:32  1                                        
                                                    01:32    -08:29     10:25    -02:51                                           
  Ideal time:                                       04:01     03:57     05:36     02:32     07:08     06:08     04:43     00:53   00:34:58

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:34:26 15:20:52   02:38  1  04:16  1  09:26  1  12:34  1  14:17  1  16:33  1  21:20  1  24:41  1  30:07  1  33:32  1  34:26  1 00:34:26
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:38  1  01:38  1  05:10  2  03:08  1  01:43  1  02:16  1  04:47  3  03:21  2  05:26  1  03:25  1  00:54  3

   2. Mārtiņš Karps            00:59:57
     3239 BJC/Virbi
     
  2. Mārtiņš Abajs              01:02:40 17:23:30   03:30  2  05:26  2  10:06  2  13:50  2  43:04  2  45:20  2  48:55  2  51:21  2  57:50  2  61:56  2  62:40  2 01:02:40
     3348 Dundaga                                   03:30  2  01:56  2  04:40  1  03:44  2  29:14  3  02:16  1  03:35  2  02:26  1  06:29  2  04:06  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:52     00:18    -00:30     00:36     27:31     00:00    -01:12    -00:55     01:03     00:41    -00:10   
  2. Roberts Donis             01:02:44
     3238 BJC/Virbi
     
  3. Dāvis Runģevics            02:07:31 16:52:06   50:06  3  59:53  3  67:46  3  74:25  3  98:46  3 102:14  3 105:44  3 113:03  3 122:08  3 126:51  3 127:31  3 02:07:31
     3276 Talsi bjc                                 50:06  3  09:47  3  07:53  3  06:39  3  24:21  2  03:28  3  03:30  1  07:19  3  09:05  3  04:43  3  00:40  1
                                                    47:28     08:09     02:43     03:31     22:38     01:12    -01:17     03:58     03:39     01:18    -00:14   
  Ideal time:                                       02:38     01:38     04:40     03:08     01:43     02:16     03:30     02:26     05:26     03:25     00:40   00:31:30

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Līva Rožkalne              00:46:37 15:12:22   05:19  1  07:32  1  16:07  1  19:41  1  21:23  1  24:33  1  27:46  1  30:42  1  39:02  1  45:08  1  46:37  1 00:46:37
        0 Mērsrags                                  05:19  1  02:13  1  08:35  1  03:34  1  01:42  1  03:10  1  03:13  1  02:56  1  08:20  1  06:06  1  01:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:19     02:13     08:35     03:34     01:42     03:10     03:13     02:56     08:20     06:06     01:29   00:46:37

V18 Course (4): 14 KP 4,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Mairis Laukšteins          00:40:11 17:16:23   03:29  1  05:20  1  07:55  2  11:22  2  14:14  1  16:49  1  23:48  2  25:46  2  28:25  2  33:16  1  34:04  1  36:00  1  37:48  1  39:34  1  40:11  1 00:40:11
     3241 BJC/Virbi                                 03:29  1  01:51  2  02:35  4  03:27  2  02:52  1  02:35  2  06:59  4  01:58  1  02:39  1  04:51  6  00:48  2  01:56  4  01:48  1  01:46  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Šmēdiņš              00:41:15 17:15:21   03:34  2  05:23  2  07:51  1  11:02  1  16:59  3  20:49  3  22:54  1  25:35  1  28:14  1  34:09  2  34:54  2  36:54  2  38:46  2  40:33  2  41:15  2 00:41:15
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 03:34  2  01:49  1  02:28  1  03:11  1  05:57  7  03:50  3  02:05  1  02:41  6  02:39  1  05:55  7  00:45  1  02:00  5  01:52  4  01:47  2  00:42  4
                                                    00:05    -00:02    -00:07    -00:16     03:05     01:15    -04:54     00:43     00:00     01:04    -00:03     00:04     00:04     00:01     00:05   
  3. Jurģis Ķemlers             00:44:48 17:13:55   03:56  4  06:11  3  09:08  3  13:59  4  16:58  2  19:26  2  26:37  3  28:51  3  32:38  3  36:24  3  37:40  3  39:30  3  41:26  3  43:48  3  44:48  3 00:44:48
     3261 Ugāle                                     03:56  4  02:15  3  02:57  5  04:51  5  02:59  2  02:28  1  07:11  5  02:14  4  03:47  5  03:46  2  01:16  6  01:50  1  01:56  5  02:22  5  01:00  6
                                                    00:27     00:24     00:22     01:24     00:07    -00:07     00:12     00:16     01:08    -01:05     00:28    -00:06     00:08     00:36     00:23   
  4. Marks Strižaks             00:48:12 17:08:31   03:49  3  07:13  4  09:41  4  13:34  3  17:03  4  23:59  4  31:34  4  33:34  4  36:24  4  40:56  4  41:55  4  43:50  4  45:41  4  47:31  4  48:12  4 00:48:12
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 03:49  3  03:24  7  02:28  1  03:53  3  03:29  4  06:56  4  07:35  7  02:00  2  02:50  3  04:32  4  00:59  3  01:55  2  01:51  3  01:50  4  00:41  3
                                                    00:20     01:33    -00:07     00:26     00:37     04:21     00:36     00:02     00:11    -00:19     00:11    -00:01     00:03     00:04     00:04   
  5. Endžels  Fedko             00:51:02 17:05:47   06:35  7  09:58  7  12:27  7  16:21  5  19:48  5  26:45  5  34:19  5  36:21  5  39:11  5  43:41  5  44:43  5  46:38  5  48:27  5  50:16  5  51:02  5 00:51:02
     2914 Virbi                                     06:35  7  03:23  6  02:29  3  03:54  4  03:27  3  06:57  5  07:34  6  02:02  3  02:50  3  04:30  3  01:02  4  01:55  2  01:49  2  01:49  3  00:46  5
                                                    03:06     01:32    -00:06     00:27     00:35     04:22     00:35     00:04     00:11    -00:21     00:14    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:09   
  6. Sandis Miezītis            01:08:26 16:41:59   04:44  5  07:37  5  11:44  5  17:43  7  22:04  6  33:38  6  38:16  7  40:35  6  50:14  6  53:47  6  56:09  6  59:27  6  61:58  6  67:46  6  68:26  6 01:08:26
     2935 Virbi                                     04:44  5  02:53  4  04:07  6  05:59  7  04:21  5  11:34  6  04:38  3  02:19  5  09:39  7  03:33  1  02:22  7  03:18  7  02:31  6  05:48  7  00:40  2
                                                    01:15     01:02     01:32     02:32     01:29     08:59    -02:21     00:21     07:00    -01:18     01:34     01:22     00:43     04:02     00:03   
  7. Artūrs Alsbergs            01:08:55 16:42:10   04:50  6  07:54  6  12:09  6  17:39  6  22:09  7  34:06  7  38:08  6  41:06  7  50:37  7  55:21  7  56:31  7  59:43  7  63:05  7  67:51  7  68:55  7 01:08:55
     2936 Virbi                                     04:50  6  03:04  5  04:15  7  05:30  6  04:30  6  11:57  7  04:02  2  02:58  7  09:31  6  04:44  5  01:10  5  03:12  6  03:22  7  04:46  6  01:04  7
                                                    01:21     01:13     01:40     02:03     01:38     09:22    -02:57     01:00     06:52    -00:07     00:22     01:16     01:34     03:00     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                       03:29     01:49     02:28     03:11     02:52     02:28     02:05     01:58     02:39     03:33     00:45     01:50     01:48     01:46     00:37   00:33:18

S Course (4): 14 KP 4,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilze Robalde               00:39:15 17:28:35   04:08  5  06:30  4  09:07  3  13:01  3  16:32  2  19:05  2  21:21  1  23:49  1  26:48  1  30:43  1  31:51  1  33:59  1  36:00  1  38:26  1  39:15  1 00:39:15
     3296 Ģibuļi                                    04:08  5  02:22  3  02:37  3  03:54  4  03:31  3  02:33  2  02:16  1  02:28  1  02:59  3  03:55  5  01:08  6  02:08  3  02:01  4  02:26  2  00:49  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:40:28 18:07:35   03:59  2  05:52  1  08:25  1  11:28  1  14:23  1  17:29  1  22:52  2  27:08  3  29:31  2  32:59  2  33:59  3  35:38  2  37:29  2  39:43  2  40:28  2 00:40:28
     3298 Taka                                      03:59  2  01:53  1  02:33  2  03:03  1  02:55  1  03:06  6  05:23 12  04:16  8  02:23  1  03:28  3  01:00  3  01:39  1  01:51  2  02:14  1  00:45  3
                                                   -00:09    -00:29    -00:04    -00:51    -00:36     00:33     03:07     01:48    -00:36    -00:27    -00:08    -00:29    -00:10    -00:12    -00:04   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             00:41:43 16:22:17   04:02  3  06:14  3  08:34  2  12:13  2  16:46  3  19:59  3  22:56  3  26:29  2  29:46  3  33:04  3  33:58  2  36:09  3  37:43  3  41:00  3  41:43  3 00:41:43
      252 Kamparkalns                               04:02  3  02:12  2  02:20  1  03:39  2  04:33  8  03:13  7  02:57  4  03:33  4  03:17  5  03:18  2  00:54  1  02:11  4  01:34  1  03:17 10  00:43  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:10    -00:17    -00:15     01:02     00:40     00:41     01:05     00:18    -00:37    -00:14     00:03    -00:27     00:51    -00:06   
  4. Ieva Meiere                00:49:46 18:27:58   04:02  3  06:46  5  11:07  4  17:29  6  21:59  5  24:40  4  27:11  4  31:26  4  34:58  4  40:27  4  41:38  4  43:32  4  45:41  4  49:04  4  49:46  4 00:49:46
     3280 okzk                                      04:02  3  02:44  7  04:21  9  06:22 11  04:30  6  02:41  3  02:31  3  04:15  7  03:32  6  05:29 12  01:11  7  01:54  2  02:09  6  03:23 12  00:42  1
                                                   -00:06     00:22     01:44     02:28     00:59     00:08     00:15     01:47     00:33     01:34     00:03    -00:14     00:08     00:57    -00:07   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               00:52:40 15:11:59   04:16  6  07:26  6  11:48  6  16:44  5  21:16  4  26:58  5  29:55  5  33:10  5  36:51  5  40:58  5  42:11  5  45:09  5  47:27  5  51:45  5  52:40  5 00:52:40
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:16  6  03:10 10  04:22 10  04:56  5  04:32  7  05:42 16  02:57  4  03:15  3  03:41  8  04:07  7  01:13  8  02:58 10  02:18  8  04:18 15  00:55 10
                                                    00:08     00:48     01:45     01:02     01:01     03:09     00:41     00:47     00:42     00:12     00:05     00:50     00:17     01:52     00:06   
  6. Eva Vimba-Haberkorne       00:53:23 16:54:52   03:46  1  06:09  2  19:15 10  24:20 10  27:44  8  29:58  7  33:17  7  36:02  6  39:36  6  42:49  6  43:45  6  47:12  6  49:18  6  52:18  6  53:23  6 00:53:23
        0 Laidze                                    03:46  1  02:23  5  13:06 15  05:05  7  03:24  2  02:14  1  03:19  7  02:45  2  03:34  7  03:13  1  00:56  2  03:27 13  02:06  5  03:00  7  01:05 12
                                                   -00:22     00:01     10:29     01:11    -00:07    -00:19     01:03     00:17     00:35    -00:42    -00:12     01:19     00:05     00:34     00:16   
  7. Sanita Šņoriņa             00:56:19 16:36:49   05:19  8  08:06  7  11:29  5  16:27  4  24:23  6  28:03  6  31:05  6  37:55  7  41:46  7  46:35  7  47:48  7  50:09  7  52:26  7  55:32  7  56:19  7 00:56:19
        0 Laidze                                    05:19  8  02:47  8  03:23  5  04:58  6  07:56 16  03:40  9  03:02  6  06:50 11  03:51  9  04:49 10  01:13  8  02:21  5  02:17  7  03:06  8  00:47  5
                                                    01:11     00:25     00:46     01:04     04:25     01:07     00:46     04:22     00:52     00:54     00:05     00:13     00:16     00:40    -00:02   
  8. Marta Vilka                01:01:20 17:10:16   06:26  9  10:14 10  14:25  7  21:16  8  26:45  7  32:22  8  36:04  8  39:48  8  44:28  8  49:52  8  51:11  8  53:51  8  56:16  8  60:19  8  61:20  8 01:01:20
     3221 Valdemārpils                              06:26  9  03:48 12  04:11  8  06:51 15  05:29 11  05:37 15  03:42  8  03:44  5  04:40 10  05:24 11  01:19 10  02:40  6  02:25  9  04:03 13  01:01 11
                                                    02:18     01:26     01:34     02:57     01:58     03:04     01:26     01:16     01:41     01:29     00:11     00:32     00:24     01:37     00:12   
  9. Rūta Abaja                 01:03:56 17:21:15   14:59 15  17:28 15  21:23 13  25:13 11  30:18 10  34:13 10  36:35  9  42:30  9  45:30  9  50:12  9  51:17  9  55:03  9  59:58  9  63:05  9  63:56  9 01:03:56
     3345 Dundaga                                   14:59 15  02:29  6  03:55  7  03:50  3  05:05 10  03:55 11  02:22  2  05:55 10  03:00  4  04:42  9  01:05  4  03:46 15  04:55 11  03:07  9  00:51  8
                                                    10:51     00:07     01:18    -00:04     01:34     01:22     00:06     03:27     00:01     00:47    -00:03     01:38     02:54     00:41     00:02   
 10. Liene Kviese               01:08:30 15:24:40   07:19 11  09:41  9  20:10 11  27:06 12  31:32 11  36:52 11  42:51 12  47:41 10  50:35 10  54:14 10  55:19 10  58:06 10  65:09 10  67:39 10  68:30 10 01:08:30
     3293 Valdemārpils                              07:19 11  02:22  3  10:29 14  06:56 17  04:26  4  05:20 14  05:59 14  04:50  9  02:54  2  03:39  4  01:05  4  02:47  8  07:03 14  02:30  3  00:51  8
                                                    03:11     00:00     07:52     03:02     00:55     02:47     03:43     02:22    -00:05    -00:16    -00:03     00:39     05:02     00:04     00:02   
 11. Alise Peniķe               01:19:45 17:40:33   04:45  7  09:09  8  14:40  8  20:43  7  38:57 14  41:54 13  47:49 13  59:24 13  65:22 13  69:36 13  70:56 13  74:22 13  76:13 12  79:00 12  79:45 11 01:19:45
        0 Virbi                                     04:45  7  04:24 16  05:31 13  06:03 10  18:14 17  02:57  5  05:55 13  11:35 15  05:58 14  04:14  8  01:20 11  03:26 12  01:51  2  02:47  5  00:45  3
                                                    00:37     02:02     02:54     02:09     14:43     00:24     03:39     09:07     02:59     00:19     00:12     01:18    -00:10     00:21    -00:04   
 12. Madara Jansone             01:20:27 15:14:06   08:40 13  11:53 13  16:54  9  23:48  9  29:28  9  33:20  9  37:21 10  48:47 11  58:44 11  64:44 11  66:21 11  69:05 11  75:53 11  78:24 11  80:27 12 01:20:27
       32 Mērsrags                                  08:40 13  03:13 11  05:01 12  06:54 16  05:40 12  03:52 10  04:01 10  11:26 14  09:57 17  06:00 14  01:37 15  02:44  7  06:48 13  02:31  4  02:03 17
                                                    04:32     00:51     02:24     03:00     02:09     01:19     01:45     08:58     06:58     02:05     00:29     00:36     04:47     00:05     01:14   
 13. Baiba Neilande             01:25:20 15:09:49   12:13 14  16:20 14  21:18 12  27:59 13  33:46 13  37:14 12  41:37 11  53:26 12  63:02 12  69:03 12  70:42 12  73:32 12  81:04 13  84:00 13  85:20 13 01:25:20
        0 Mērsrags                                  12:13 14  04:07 13  04:58 11  06:41 13  05:47 13  03:28  8  04:23 11  11:49 16  09:36 16  06:01 15  01:39 16  02:50  9  07:32 15  02:56  6  01:20 13
                                                    08:05     01:45     02:21     02:47     02:16     00:55     02:07     09:21     06:37     02:06     00:31     00:42     05:31     00:30     00:31   
 14. Ance Dinsberga             01:31:34 16:14:39   17:18 16  20:12 16  23:11 14  29:12 14  33:38 12  47:29 14  54:02 14  67:46 16  74:58 16  78:54 14  80:34 14  83:38 14  86:51 14  90:09 14  91:34 14 01:31:34
     3258 Dundaga                                   17:18 16  02:54  9  02:59  4  06:01  9  04:26  4  13:51 17  06:33 15  13:44 17  07:12 15  03:56  6  01:40 17  03:04 11  03:13 10  03:18 11  01:25 15
                                                    13:10     00:32     00:22     02:07     00:55     11:18     04:17     11:16     04:13     00:01     00:32     00:56     01:12     00:52     00:36   
 15. Māra Abaja                 01:45:15 17:31:56   47:13 17  52:42 17  56:08 17  61:45 17  66:28 17  69:24 17  73:13 17  77:12 17  82:48 17  88:29 17  90:00 17  93:32 15 100:08 15 104:25 15 105:15 15 01:45:15
     3346 Dundaga                                   47:13 17  05:29 17  03:26  6  05:37  8  04:43  9  02:56  4  03:49  9  03:59  6  05:36 13  05:41 13  01:31 13  03:32 14  06:36 12  04:17 14  00:50  7
                                                    43:05     03:07     00:49     01:43     01:12     00:23     01:33     01:31     02:37     01:46     00:23     01:24     04:35     01:51     00:01   
 16. Lolita Lipska              02:05:39 16:45:00   07:13 10  11:22 11  32:26 15  39:09 16  45:51 15  50:41 15  58:21 15  65:18 14  70:38 14  86:49 15  88:20 15 106:50 16 116:37 16 124:08 16 125:39 16 02:05:39
     3274 Laidze                                    07:13 10  04:09 14  21:04 17  06:43 14  06:42 14  04:50 13  07:40 16  06:57 12  05:20 12  16:11 16  01:31 13  18:30 16  09:47 17  07:31 16  01:31 16
                                                    03:05     01:47     18:27     02:49     03:11     02:17     05:24     04:29     02:21     12:16     00:23     16:22     07:46     05:05     00:42   
 17. Sanita Leja                02:05:40 16:44:50   07:20 12  11:30 12  32:31 16  38:59 15  45:57 16  50:45 16  58:27 16  65:27 15  70:46 15  86:58 16  88:27 16 107:01 17 116:37 16 124:16 17 125:40 17 02:05:40
     3273 Laidze                                    07:20 12  04:10 15  21:01 16  06:28 12  06:58 15  04:48 12  07:42 17  07:00 13  05:19 11  16:12 17  01:29 12  18:34 17  09:36 16  07:39 17  01:24 14
                                                    03:12     01:48     18:24     02:34     03:27     02:15     05:26     04:32     02:20     12:17     00:21     16:26     07:35     05:13     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                       03:46     01:53     02:20     03:03     02:55     02:14     02:16     02:28     02:23     03:13     00:54     01:39     01:34     02:14     00:42   00:33:34

S40 Course (4): 14 KP 4,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Ināra Kalniņa              01:00:36 17:11:30   05:59  3  09:46  4  13:59  2  19:49  3  25:21  2  31:05  3  35:03  2  38:57  2  43:20  2  48:33  2  50:12  2  52:50  2  55:32  1  59:29  1  60:36  1 01:00:36
     3202 Kamparkalns                               05:59  3  03:47  5  04:13  4  05:50  2  05:32  4  05:44  4  03:58  2  03:54  2  04:23  2  05:13  2  01:39  4  02:38  2  02:42  2  03:57  6  01:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunta Abaja                01:02:21 17:26:12   06:21  4  09:22  2  14:09  3  19:45  2  24:50  1  29:32  1  32:07  1  37:24  1  40:59  1  47:35  1  48:57  1  51:41  1  57:37  2  61:05  2  62:21  2 01:02:21
     3347 Dundaga                                   06:21  4  03:01  2  04:47  5  05:36  1  05:05  2  04:42  3  02:35  1  05:17  6  03:35  1  06:36  8  01:22  2  02:44  3  05:56  7  03:28  4  01:16  4
                                                    00:22    -00:46     00:34    -00:14    -00:27    -01:02    -01:23     01:23    -00:48     01:23    -00:17     00:06     03:14    -00:29     00:09   
  3. Beāte Bērziņa              01:06:48 15:37:00   05:12  1  08:35  1  12:38  1  19:05  1  33:54  5  36:31  4  40:41  4  45:05  3  49:32  3  54:48  3  57:09  3  59:44  3  62:10  3  65:27  3  66:48  3 01:06:48
        0 Lauciena                                  05:12  1  03:23  3  04:03  3  06:27  5  14:49  8  02:37  1  04:10  3  04:24  5  04:27  3  05:16  4  02:21  8  02:35  1  02:26  1  03:17  1  01:21  7
                                                   -00:47    -00:24    -00:10     00:37     09:17    -03:07     00:12     00:30     00:04     00:03     00:42    -00:03    -00:16    -00:40     00:14   
  4. Ilona Čīma                 01:18:30 15:16:12   06:44  5  10:16  5  15:50  4  21:45  4  27:00  3  31:01  2  35:52  3  47:14  4  58:31  4  63:46  4  65:42  4  68:37  4  73:26  4  77:14  4  78:30  4 01:18:30
     2921 Valdemārpils                              06:44  5  03:32  4  05:34  6  05:55  3  05:15  3  04:01  2  04:51  5  11:22  7  11:17  8  05:15  3  01:56  5  02:55  4  04:49  6  03:48  5  01:16  4
                                                    00:45    -00:15     01:21     00:05    -00:17    -01:43     00:53     07:28     06:54     00:02     00:17     00:17     02:07    -00:09     00:09   
  5. Lolita Vitmane             01:28:40 16:17:31   14:22  7  17:15  7  20:12  5  26:13  5  30:38  4  44:18  5  51:26  5  64:58  5  71:20  5  76:24  5  77:47  5  80:51  5  83:50  5  87:12  5  88:40  5 01:28:40
     3257 Dundaga                                   14:22  7  02:53  1  02:57  1  06:01  4  04:25  1  13:40  6  07:08  6  13:32  8  06:22  7  05:04  1  01:23  3  03:04  5  02:59  5  03:22  3  01:28  8
                                                    08:23    -00:54    -01:16     00:11    -01:07     07:56     03:10     09:38     01:59    -00:09    -00:16     00:26     00:17    -00:35     00:21   
  6. Anda Āle                   01:53:10 17:24:16   14:33  8  48:06  9  51:56  6  58:59  6  65:00  6  76:10  6  80:50  6  84:56  6  90:23  6  96:26  6  97:47  6 101:25  6 108:52  6 112:09  6 113:10  6 01:53:10
        0 Ģibuļi                                    14:33  8  33:33  9  03:50  2  07:03  8  06:01  5  11:10  5  04:40  4  04:06  4  05:27  6  06:03  6  01:21  1  03:38  6  07:27  8  03:17  1  01:01  1
                                                    08:34     29:46    -00:23     01:13     00:29     05:26     00:42     00:12     01:04     00:50    -00:18     01:00     04:45    -00:40    -00:06   
  7. Guna Vilka                 02:36:45 15:33:03   05:35  2  09:35  3  63:37  7  70:38  7  82:56  7 119:40  7 127:11  7 131:05  7 136:04  7 142:14  7 144:15  7 148:06  7 151:04  7 155:34  7 156:45  7 02:36:45
     3206 Valdemārpils                              05:35  2  04:00  7  54:02  7  07:01  7  12:18  7  36:44  8  07:31  7  03:54  2  04:59  4  06:10  7  02:01  6  03:51  7  02:58  4  04:30  7  01:11  3
                                                   -00:24     00:13     49:49     01:11     06:46     31:00     03:33     00:00     00:36     00:57     00:22     01:13     00:16     00:33     00:04   
  8. Indra Valberga             02:39:27 15:30:23   08:17  6  12:10  6  66:45  8  73:43  8  85:45  8 122:17  8 130:15  8 133:55  8 138:54  8 144:48  8 146:59  8 150:53  8 153:39  8 158:11  8 159:27  8 02:39:27
     3292 Valdemārpils                              08:17  6  03:53  6  54:35  8  06:58  6  12:02  6  36:32  7  07:58  8  03:40  1  04:59  4  05:54  5  02:11  7  03:54  8  02:46  3  04:32  8  01:16  4
                                                    02:18     00:06     50:22     01:08     06:30     30:48     04:00    -00:14     00:36     00:41     00:32     01:16     00:04     00:35     00:09   
     Maiga Priedīte             DQ       17:07:34   36:01  9  41:23  8                                                                                                                                   DQ
        0 Stende                                    36:01  9  05:22  8                                                                                                                                  
                                                    30:02     01:35                                                                                                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       05:12     02:53     02:57     05:36     04:25     02:37     02:35     03:40     03:35     05:04     01:21     02:35     02:26     03:17     01:01   00:49:14

V50 Course (4): 14 KP 4,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:35:08 17:54:26   03:48  1  05:55  1  08:24  1  12:02  1  15:05  1  17:37  1  19:41  1  22:07  1  24:40  1  27:48  1  28:49  1  30:34  1  32:18  1  34:18  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
     3340 Dundaga                                   03:48  1  02:07  1  02:29  1  03:38  1  03:03  1  02:32  1  02:04  1  02:26  1  02:33  1  03:08  1  01:01  1  01:45  1  01:44  1  02:00  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:51:27 17:17:57   04:52  2  07:32  2  10:59  2  14:45  2  19:13  2  23:28  2  28:07  2  32:25  2  36:55  2  41:58  2  43:01  2  45:08  2  48:13  2  50:34  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
     3247 Lībagi                                    04:52  2  02:40  2  03:27  3  03:46  2  04:28  3  04:15  2  04:39  3  04:18  3  04:30  2  05:03  3  01:03  2  02:07  2  03:05  3  02:21  2  00:53  2
                                                    01:04     00:33     00:58     00:08     01:25     01:43     02:35     01:52     01:57     01:55     00:02     00:22     01:21     00:21     00:03   
  3. Guntis Alsbergs            01:20:25 16:25:32   06:16  3  08:57  3  11:58  3  18:23  3  22:33  3  36:38  4  43:28  4  57:32  4  63:50  4  68:41  4  69:50  4  72:59  3  75:56  3  79:14  3  80:25  3 01:20:25
     2923 Virbi                                     06:16  3  02:41  3  03:01  2  06:25  4  04:10  2  14:05  5  06:50  5  14:04  5  06:18  4  04:51  2  01:09  3  03:09  3  02:57  2  03:18  4  01:11  3
                                                    02:28     00:34     00:32     02:47     01:07     11:33     04:46     11:38     03:45     01:43     00:08     01:24     01:13     01:18     00:21   
  4. Jānis Abuhovs              01:21:16 15:37:52   06:53  4  11:36  4  17:15  4  23:31  4  29:41  4  34:35  3  40:11  3  44:34  3  52:21  3  65:09  3  67:29  3  73:08  4  76:36  4  79:53  4  81:16  4 01:21:16
     3201 Lauciena                                  06:53  4  04:43  5  05:39  5  06:16  3  06:10  4  04:54  3  05:36  4  04:23  4  07:47  5  12:48  5  02:20  5  05:39  5  03:28  5  03:17  3  01:23  4
                                                    03:05     02:36     03:10     02:38     03:07     02:22     03:32     01:57     05:14     09:40     01:19     03:54     01:44     01:17     00:33   
  5. Valdis Videmanis           01:32:12 17:19:10   07:48  5  11:55  5  17:21  5  27:01  5  42:38  5  51:43  5  55:45  5  59:48  5  64:59  5  75:52  5  77:44  5  83:04  5  86:13  5  89:53  5  92:12  5 01:32:12
        0 Ģibuļi                                    07:48  5  04:07  4  05:26  4  09:40  5  15:37  5  09:05  4  04:02  2  04:03  2  05:11  3  10:53  4  01:52  4  05:20  4  03:09  4  03:40  5  02:19  5
                                                    04:00     02:00     02:57     06:02     12:34     06:33     01:58     01:37     02:38     07:45     00:51     03:35     01:25     01:40     01:29   
  Ideal time:                                       03:48     02:07     02:29     03:38     03:03     02:32     02:04     02:26     02:33     03:08     01:01     01:45     01:44     02:00     00:50   00:35:08

V Course (5): 17 KP 7,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 38)  11.( 50)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.(100)  Finish
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:44:30 14:15:20   03:52  4  07:45  3  09:51  1  10:19  1  11:19  1  13:22  1  14:54  1  17:43  1  20:21  1  22:04  1  24:28  1  32:04  1  33:14  1  35:35  1  37:18  1  40:09  1  43:49  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
     3333 Lībagi                                    03:52  4  03:53  2  02:06  1  00:28  1  01:00  5  02:03  5  01:32  2  02:49  7  02:38  1  01:43  2  02:24  4  07:36  4  01:10  3  02:21  5  01:43  3  02:51  1  03:40  4  00:41 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:45:27 17:16:03   03:33  1  07:33  2  10:05  2  10:34  2  11:34  2  13:42  2  15:26  2  18:14  2  20:53  2  22:39  2  25:13  2  32:35  2  33:59  2  36:09  2  37:54  2  41:18  2  44:49  2  45:27  2 00:45:27
     3344 Laidze                                    03:33  1  04:00  3  02:32  6  00:29  3  01:00  5  02:08  7  01:44  4  02:48  6  02:39  2  01:46  3  02:34  8  07:22  1  01:24  7  02:10  3  01:45  4  03:24  7  03:31  3  00:38 10
                                                   -00:19     00:07     00:26     00:01     00:00     00:05     00:12    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:10    -00:14     00:14    -00:11     00:02     00:33    -00:09    -00:03   
  3. Mārtiņš Vimba              00:46:29 17:51:14   04:11  7  08:35  6  11:55  7  12:27  7  15:09  9  16:59  7  18:21  7  20:45  7  23:24  7  25:02  7  27:15  7  34:40  5  35:36  5  37:30  3  39:32  3  42:37  3  45:56  3  46:29  3 00:46:29
      895 Laidze                                    04:11  7  04:24  6  03:20 18  00:32  7  02:42 26  01:50  2  01:22  1  02:24  1  02:39  2  01:38  1  02:13  1  07:25  2  00:56  1  01:54  1  02:02  9  03:05  3  03:19  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:19     00:31     01:14     00:04     01:42    -00:13    -00:10    -00:25     00:01    -00:05    -00:11    -00:11    -00:14    -00:27     00:19     00:14    -00:21    -00:08   
  4. Andris Mireckis            00:46:42 18:01:48   03:34  2  07:22  1  11:07  5  11:37  4  12:36  4  14:23  3  16:11  3  18:48  3  21:32  3  23:21  3  25:40  3  33:05  3  34:17  3  37:58  5  39:37  4  42:44  4  46:07  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
      251 Lībagi                                    03:34  2  03:48  1  03:45 19  00:30  6  00:59  4  01:47  1  01:48  7  02:37  2  02:44  4  01:49  5  02:19  3  07:25  2  01:12  4  03:41 18  01:39  1  03:07  4  03:23  2  00:35  5
                                                   -00:18    -00:05     01:39     00:02    -00:01    -00:16     00:16    -00:12     00:06     00:06    -00:05    -00:11     00:02     01:20    -00:04     00:16    -00:17    -00:06   
  5. Harijs Meiers              00:47:13 18:24:06   03:50  3  08:01  4  11:01  4  11:29  3  12:29  3  14:29  4  16:13  4  18:55  4  21:41  4  23:57  4  26:28  4  34:16  4  35:31  4  37:46  4  39:37  4  42:50  5  46:34  5  47:13  5 00:47:13
     3281 Dundaga                                   03:50  3  04:11  4  03:00 13  00:28  1  01:00  5  02:00  4  01:44  4  02:42  3  02:46  5  02:16  6  02:31  6  07:48  5  01:15  5  02:15  4  01:51  7  03:13  5  03:44  6  00:39 11
                                                   -00:02     00:18     00:54     00:00     00:00    -00:03     00:12    -00:07     00:08     00:33     00:07     00:12     00:05    -00:06     00:08     00:22     00:04    -00:02   
  6. Māris Ruģelis              00:49:04 18:37:57   03:54  5  09:03  7  11:14  6  11:51  5  12:54  5  15:00  6  16:45  6  19:28  6  22:55  6  24:43  6  27:10  6  35:24  6  36:44  6  39:16  6  40:58  6  44:18  6  48:27  6  49:04  6 00:49:04
        0 Ģibuļi                                    03:54  5  05:09  9  02:11  2  00:37 11  01:03  8  02:06  6  01:45  6  02:43  4  03:27  9  01:48  4  02:27  5  08:14  6  01:20  6  02:32  6  01:42  2  03:20  6  04:09  7  00:37  7
                                                    00:02     01:16     00:05     00:09     00:03     00:03     00:13    -00:06     00:49     00:05     00:03     00:38     00:10     00:11    -00:01     00:29     00:29    -00:04   
  7. Almants Kalniņš            00:51:33 17:35:10   04:05  6  08:18  5  10:54  3  11:53  6  12:59  6  14:50  5  16:32  5  19:17  5  22:15  5  24:31  5  26:45  5  39:00  7  40:30  7  42:35  7  44:20  7  47:19  7  51:00  7  51:33  7 00:51:33
     3203 Lībagi                                    04:05  6  04:13  5  02:36  7  00:59 19  01:06 11  01:51  3  01:42  3  02:45  5  02:58  6  02:16  6  02:14  2  12:15 16  01:30 10  02:05  2  01:45  4  02:59  2  03:41  5  00:33  1
                                                    00:13     00:20     00:30     00:31     00:06    -00:12     00:10    -00:04     00:20     00:33    -00:10     04:39     00:20    -00:16     00:02     00:08     00:01    -00:08   
  8. Kārlis Plūksna             01:01:00 17:06:52   04:37  8  11:01 10  13:16  8  13:51  8  14:56  7  17:26  8  19:25  8  22:34  8  26:06  8  28:34  8  31:38  8  41:27  8  42:34  8  45:11  8  47:10  8  51:34  8  60:04  8  61:00  8 01:01:00
     3260 Ugāle                                     04:37  8  06:24 18  02:15  4  00:35  9  01:05 10  02:30  8  01:59  9  03:09  9  03:32 11  02:28  8  03:04 11  09:49  7  01:07  2  02:37  7  01:59  8  04:24 15  08:30 26  00:56 25
                                                    00:45     02:31     00:09     00:07     00:05     00:27     00:27     00:20     00:54     00:45     00:40     02:13    -00:03     00:16     00:16     01:33     04:50     00:15   
  9. Kārlis Andersons           01:02:35 16:37:14   05:34 11  11:04 11  13:17  9  13:58  9  15:07  8  17:40  9  19:41  9  22:45  9  29:58 11  33:06 10  35:38  9  45:59  9  48:39 10  52:21 11  54:09 11  57:48  9  62:00  9  62:35  9 01:02:35
        0 Laidze                                    05:34 11  05:30 10  02:13  3  00:41 14  01:09 12  02:33 10  02:01 10  03:04  8  07:13 21  03:08 14  02:32  7  10:21  9  02:40 20  03:42 19  01:48  6  03:39  9  04:12  9  00:35  5
                                                    01:42     01:37     00:07     00:13     00:09     00:30     00:29     00:15     04:35     01:25     00:08     02:45     01:30     01:21     00:05     00:48     00:32    -00:06   
 10. Guntars Sils               01:02:51 16:59:14   05:55 13  10:52  8  13:33 10  14:09 10  16:38 11  20:28 11  22:49 11  26:19 11  29:49 10  33:11 11  36:52 11  47:31 11  48:55 11  51:34 10  53:56 10  57:56 11  62:06 10  62:51 10 01:02:51
     3360 Dundaga                                   05:55 13  04:57  8  02:41  8  00:36 10  02:29 25  03:50 21  02:21 13  03:30 10  03:30 10  03:22 15  03:41 20  10:39 12  01:24  7  02:39  8  02:22 11  04:00 10  04:10  8  00:45 21
                                                    02:03     01:04     00:35     00:08     01:29     01:47     00:49     00:41     00:52     01:39     01:17     03:03     00:14     00:18     00:39     01:09     00:30     00:04   
 11. Arvis Heniņš               01:04:07 16:29:03   05:10  9  11:00  9  13:54 11  14:34 11  16:18 10  19:22 10  21:38 10  25:19 10  28:54  9  32:39  9  35:55 10  46:20 10  48:09  9  51:07  9  53:25  9  57:53 10  63:24 11  64:07 11 01:04:07
     3256 Dundaga                                   05:10  9  05:50 12  02:54 10  00:40 13  01:44 18  03:04 15  02:16 12  03:41 12  03:35 12  03:45 17  03:16 14  10:25 10  01:49 15  02:58 11  02:18 10  04:28 18  05:31 16  00:43 20
                                                    01:18     01:57     00:48     00:12     00:44     01:01     00:44     00:52     00:57     02:02     00:52     02:49     00:39     00:37     00:35     01:37     01:51     00:02   
 12. Gints Alsbergs             01:06:14 16:26:02   09:41 20  15:27 18  17:54 18  18:27 14  19:22 14  22:21 13  24:32 12  28:18 12  31:35 12  35:35 12  38:58 12  49:11 12  50:54 12  53:48 12  56:31 12  60:58 12  65:33 12  66:14 12 01:06:14
     3317 Virbi                                     09:41 20  05:46 11  02:27  5  00:33  8  00:55  2  02:59 12  02:11 11  03:46 13  03:17  8  04:00 19  03:23 16  10:13  8  01:43 13  02:54  9  02:43 15  04:27 16  04:35 14  00:41 16
                                                    05:49     01:53     00:21     00:05    -00:05     00:56     00:39     00:57     00:39     02:17     00:59     02:37     00:33     00:33     01:00     01:36     00:55     00:00   
 13. Māris Alsbergs             01:08:51 16:23:19   05:43 12  12:50 14  17:20 16  20:10 19  22:00 19  25:02 17  27:24 14  31:17 13  34:31 13  38:22 13  41:45 13  52:20 13  53:46 13  56:42 13  59:04 13  63:43 13  68:10 13  68:51 13 01:08:51
     3228 Virbi                                     05:43 12  07:07 22  04:30 25  02:50 26  01:50 22  03:02 14  02:22 14  03:53 14  03:14  7  03:51 18  03:23 16  10:35 11  01:26  9  02:56 10  02:22 11  04:39 22  04:27 10  00:41 16
                                                    01:51     03:14     02:24     02:22     00:50     00:59     00:50     01:04     00:36     02:08     00:59     02:59     00:16     00:35     00:39     01:48     00:47     00:00   
 14. Uldis Rēvalds              01:11:16 17:39:11   05:11 10  11:16 12  15:10 13  16:07 12  17:37 12  26:53 21  28:49 17  32:23 15  36:00 14  38:36 14  41:45 13  52:30 14  54:20 14  58:07 14  60:41 14  65:10 14  70:27 14  71:16 14 01:11:16
     3250 LVM                                       05:11 10  06:05 13  03:54 20  00:57 18  01:30 15  09:16 26  01:56  8  03:34 11  03:37 13  02:36 10  03:09 13  10:45 13  01:50 16  03:47 22  02:34 14  04:29 19  05:17 15  00:49 23
                                                    01:19     02:12     01:48     00:29     00:30     07:13     00:24     00:45     00:59     00:53     00:45     03:09     00:40     01:26     00:51     01:38     01:37     00:08   
 15. Vilnis Bakanauskis         01:25:40 15:51:35   07:32 17  14:01 17  16:56 15  18:42 17  19:45 15  22:46 14  26:03 13  31:27 14  39:53 17  45:10 18  48:53 19  61:50 16  67:59 16  71:35 16  74:27 15  78:41 15  85:03 15  85:40 15 01:25:40
        0 Lauciene                                  07:32 17  06:29 20  02:55 11  01:46 21  01:03  8  03:01 13  03:17 18  05:24 21  08:26 22  05:17 26  03:43 21  12:57 17  06:09 23  03:36 17  02:52 17  04:14 13  06:22 20  00:37  7
                                                    03:40     02:36     00:49     01:18     00:03     00:58     01:45     02:35     05:48     03:34     01:19     05:21     04:59     01:15     01:09     01:23     02:42    -00:04   
 16. Normunds Krūze             01:28:29 15:48:57   10:13 22  16:40 21  19:40 20  21:34 21  22:31 20  25:29 19  28:31 16  34:07 18  42:45 20  47:51 20  51:28 20  64:30 17  70:52 17  74:20 17  77:10 17  81:22 17  87:50 16  88:29 16 01:28:29
        0 Lauciene                                  10:13 22  06:27 19  03:00 13  01:54 24  00:57  3  02:58 11  03:02 17  05:36 23  08:38 24  05:06 25  03:37 18  13:02 18  06:22 24  03:28 15  02:50 16  04:12 12  06:28 21  00:39 11
                                                    06:21     02:34     00:54     01:26    -00:03     00:55     01:30     02:47     06:00     03:23     01:13     05:26     05:12     01:07     01:07     01:21     02:48    -00:02   
 17. Gvido Rēķis                01:28:53 16:50:18   08:32 19  15:28 19  18:35 19  19:35 18  21:11 18  25:05 18  28:04 15  33:31 17  38:37 16  42:02 16  45:51 16  61:14 15  65:17 15  71:22 15  75:06 16  80:01 16  87:56 17  88:53 17 01:28:53
      560 Kuldīga                                   08:32 19  06:56 21  03:07 16  01:00 20  01:36 16  03:54 22  02:59 16  05:27 22  05:06 18  03:25 16  03:49 22  15:23 20  04:03 21  06:05 26  03:44 24  04:55 24  07:55 22  00:57 26
                                                    04:40     03:03     01:01     00:32     00:36     01:51     01:27     02:38     02:28     01:42     01:25     07:47     02:53     03:44     02:01     02:04     04:15     00:16   
 18. Juris Krūkliņš             01:43:08 15:36:26   06:47 15  18:02 22  31:36 26  34:15 26  35:08 26  37:40 26  40:36 26  47:12 26  55:51 26  60:52 26  64:32 26  77:51 21  82:51 20  86:37 20  89:47 20  94:14 18 102:34 18 103:08 18 01:43:08
     3299 Valdemārpils                              06:47 15  11:15 26  13:34 26  02:39 25  00:53  1  02:32  9  02:56 15  06:36 24  08:39 25  05:01 24  03:40 19  13:19 19  05:00 22  03:46 21  03:10 18  04:27 16  08:20 24  00:34  3
                                                    02:55     07:22     11:28     02:11    -00:07     00:29     01:24     03:47     06:01     03:18     01:16     05:43     03:50     01:25     01:27     01:36     04:40    -00:07   
 19. Ivo Raškitis               01:45:24 15:34:14   07:13 16  11:58 13  14:46 12  16:36 13  17:56 13  21:24 12  32:54 20  40:47 21  45:54 21  50:06 22  54:01 22  65:13 18  85:00 21  88:43 21  92:00 21  96:23 19 104:44 19 105:24 19 01:45:24
     3214 Valdemārpils                              07:13 16  04:45  7  02:48  9  01:50 22  01:20 14  03:28 16  11:30 25  07:53 26  05:07 19  04:12 23  03:55 23  11:12 14  19:47 26  03:43 20  03:17 20  04:23 14  08:21 25  00:40 13
                                                    03:21     00:52     00:42     01:22     00:20     01:25     09:58     05:04     02:29     02:29     01:31     03:36     18:37     01:22     01:34     01:32     04:41    -00:01   
 20. Dins Zembahs               01:47:15 15:20:39   12:02 23  19:43 24  22:43 23  23:12 23  25:21 23  29:26 23  38:06 24  42:42 23  51:10 24  55:20 24  60:32 24  76:46 20  78:26 18  81:44 18  85:02 18 100:35 21 106:23 20 107:15 20 01:47:15
        0 Roja                                      12:02 23  07:41 24  03:00 13  00:29  3  02:09 23  04:05 23  08:40 24  04:36 16  08:28 23  04:10 22  05:12 25  16:14 22  01:40 11  03:18 12  03:18 21  15:33 26  05:48 18  00:52 24
                                                    08:10     03:48     00:54     00:01     01:09     02:02     07:08     01:47     05:50     02:27     02:48     08:38     00:30     00:57     01:35     12:42     02:08     00:11   
 21. Artūrs Freibergs           01:47:28 15:32:14   06:14 14  13:40 16  16:49 14  18:39 16  19:58 16  23:26 15  34:58 22  42:46 24  47:58 23  52:03 23  56:02 23  67:18 19  87:01 22  90:48 22  94:06 22  98:39 20 106:48 21 107:28 21 01:47:28
     3220 Valdemārpils                              06:14 14  07:26 23  03:09 17  01:50 22  01:19 13  03:28 16  11:32 26  07:48 25  05:12 20  04:05 21  03:59 24  11:16 15  19:43 25  03:47 22  03:18 21  04:33 21  08:09 23  00:40 13
                                                    02:22     03:33     01:03     01:22     00:19     01:25     10:00     04:59     02:34     02:22     01:35     03:40     18:33     01:26     01:35     01:42     04:29    -00:01   
 22. Mārtiņš Boitmanis          01:49:41 15:18:10   14:35 25  22:20 26  25:15 24  25:44 24  28:07 24  31:49 24  40:20 25  44:59 25  53:42 25  57:45 25  62:58 25  79:10 22  80:52 19  84:15 19  87:28 19 102:53 22 108:53 22 109:41 22 01:49:41
        0 LSPA                                      14:35 25  07:45 25  02:55 11  00:29  3  02:23 24  03:42 19  08:31 23  04:39 17  08:43 26  04:03 20  05:13 26  16:12 21  01:42 12  03:23 14  03:13 19  15:25 25  06:00 19  00:48 22
                                                    10:43     03:52     00:49     00:01     01:23     01:39     06:59     01:50     06:05     02:20     02:49     08:36     00:32     01:02     01:30     12:34     02:20     00:07   
 23. Mārcis Krikauskis          01:53:55 15:15:07   07:33 18  13:39 15  17:46 17  18:31 15  20:20 17  23:52 16  29:16 18  33:28 16  38:02 15  40:48 15  44:07 15  94:02 23  95:48 23 100:29 23 102:58 23 107:29 23 113:15 23 113:55 23 01:53:55
        0 Mērsrags                                  07:33 18  06:06 15  04:07 21  00:45 17  01:49 21  03:32 18  05:24 22  04:12 15  04:34 15  02:46 12  03:19 15  49:55 23  01:46 14  04:41 25  02:29 13  04:31 20  05:46 17  00:40 13
                                                    03:41     02:13     02:01     00:17     00:49     01:29     03:52     01:23     01:56     01:03     00:55     42:19     00:36     02:20     00:46     01:40     02:06    -00:01   
 24. Jānis Kuklis               01:56:13 15:12:41   09:53 21  16:01 20  20:13 21  20:54 20  22:37 21  26:52 20  30:57 19  35:56 19  40:38 18  43:17 17  46:06 17  96:26 24  98:21 24 101:41 24 106:59 24 111:06 24 115:36 24 116:13 24 01:56:13
        0 Mērsrags                                  09:53 21  06:08 16  04:12 22  00:41 14  01:43 17  04:15 25  04:05 19  04:59 18  04:42 16  02:39 11  02:49  9  50:20 26  01:55 19  03:20 13  05:18 25  04:07 11  04:30 11  00:37  7
                                                    06:01     02:15     02:06     00:13     00:43     02:12     02:33     02:10     02:04     00:56     00:25     42:44     00:45     00:59     03:35     01:16     00:50    -00:04   
 25. Krišjānis Reinfelds        01:58:33 15:10:33   12:03 24  18:11 23  22:24 22  23:01 22  24:48 22  28:32 22  33:10 21  38:15 20  42:38 19  45:26 19  48:21 18  98:33 25 100:23 25 105:02 25 108:36 25 113:21 25 117:51 25 118:33 25 01:58:33
        0 Mērsrags                                  12:03 24  06:08 16  04:13 24  00:37 11  01:47 19  03:44 20  04:38 21  05:05 20  04:23 14  02:48 13  02:55 10  50:12 25  01:50 16  04:39 24  03:34 23  04:45 23  04:30 11  00:42 19
                                                    08:11     02:15     02:07     00:09     00:47     01:41     03:06     02:16     01:45     01:05     00:31     42:36     00:40     02:18     01:51     01:54     00:50     00:01   
 26. Jānis Nīmanis              02:01:57 15:07:00   15:38 26  21:43 25  25:55 25  26:36 25  28:24 25  32:37 25  36:45 23  41:44 22  46:27 22  48:56 21  52:03 21 102:05 26 103:57 26 107:27 26 113:19 26 116:52 26 121:23 26 121:57 26 02:01:57
        0 Mērsrags                                  15:38 26  06:05 13  04:12 22  00:41 14  01:48 20  04:13 24  04:08 20  04:59 18  04:43 17  02:29  9  03:07 12  50:02 24  01:52 18  03:30 16  05:52 26  03:33  8  04:31 13  00:34  3
                                                    11:46     02:12     02:06     00:13     00:48     02:10     02:36     02:10     02:05     00:46     00:43     42:26     00:42     01:09     04:09     00:42     00:51    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       03:33     03:48     02:06     00:28     00:53     01:47     01:22     02:24     02:38     01:38     02:13     07:22     00:56     01:54     01:39     02:51     03:19     00:33   00:41:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.05.19. 23:15:02 Magnets