Zig-Zag 9.kārta

2008.09.08.
Organizators : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:10:58 17:17:46   01:16  1  03:50  1  05:32  1  06:57  1  09:06  1  10:40  1  10:58  1 00:10:58
     3251 Talsu BJC                                 01:16  1  02:34  1  01:42  1  01:25  1  02:09  1  01:34  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Akmens             00:25:46 16:03:38   12:37  4  16:35  2  19:39  2  21:19  2  23:56  2  25:29  3  25:46  2 00:25:46
     3236 BJC/Virbi                                 12:37  4  03:58  4  03:04  5  01:40  4  02:37  3  01:33  2  00:17  1
                                                    11:21     01:24     01:22     00:15     00:28    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Miks Šmēdiņš               00:25:48 16:03:39   12:34  3  16:36  3  19:42  3  21:20  3  23:56  2  25:26  2  25:48  3 00:25:48
     3232 BJC/Virbi                                 12:34  3  04:02  5  03:06  6  01:38  3  02:36  2  01:30  1  00:22  4
                                                    11:18     01:28     01:24     00:13     00:27    -00:04     00:04   
  4. Mareks Leimanis            00:26:10 16:03:36   12:47  5  16:43  4  19:43  4  21:28  4  24:05  4  25:46  4  26:10  4 00:26:10
     3285 BJC/Virbi                                 12:47  5  03:56  3  03:00  4  01:45  5  02:37  3  01:41  4  00:24  5
                                                    11:31     01:22     01:18     00:20     00:28     00:07     00:06   
  5. Sandis Ķemlers             00:37:18 16:52:43   18:30  6  22:21  5  24:53  5  27:25  5  34:12  5  36:47  5  37:18  5 00:37:18
     3275 Ugāle                                     18:30  6  03:51  2  02:32  2  02:32  6  06:47  9  02:35  6  00:31 10
                                                    17:14     01:17     00:50     01:07     04:38     01:01     00:13   
  6. Rahmats Stromanis          00:43:55 15:57:58   02:18  2  25:20  6  28:15  6  29:52  6  41:15  6  43:34  6  43:55  6 00:43:55
     2902 Valdemārpils                              02:18  2  23:02 10  02:55  3  01:37  2  11:23 10  02:19  5  00:21  3
                                                    01:02     20:28     01:13     00:12     09:14     00:45     00:03   
  7. Artūrs Silgals             01:10:27 15:51:58   39:40  7  50:15  8  58:58  7  61:58  7  65:50  7  70:00  7  70:27  7 01:10:27
     2934 Valdemārpils                              39:40  7  10:35  9  08:43  7  03:00  8  03:52  7  04:10  7  00:27  7
                                                    38:24     08:01     07:01     01:35     01:43     02:36     00:09   
  8. Adrians Siljevičs          01:10:29 15:52:05   39:51  9  50:11  7  59:44 10  62:23 10  65:50  7  70:01  8  70:29  8 01:10:29
     2929 Valdemārpils                              39:51  9  10:20  6  09:33 10  02:39  7  03:27  5  04:11  8  00:28  8
                                                    38:35     07:46     07:51     01:14     01:18     02:37     00:10   
  9. Salvis Karols              01:10:46 15:51:43   39:52 10  50:20 10  59:09  8  62:09  8  66:09 10  70:20  9  70:46  9 01:10:46
     2932 Valdemārpils                              39:52 10  10:28  7  08:49  8  03:00  8  04:00  8  04:11  8  00:26  6
                                                    38:36     07:54     07:07     01:35     01:51     02:37     00:08   
 10. Daniels Siljevičs          01:10:48 15:51:50   39:50  8  50:19  9  59:19  9  62:22  9  66:07  9  70:20  9  70:48 10 01:10:48
     2928 Valdemārpils                              39:50  8  10:29  8  09:00  9  03:03 10  03:45  6  04:13 10  00:28  8
                                                    38:34     07:55     07:18     01:38     01:36     02:39     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     02:34     01:42     01:25     02:09     01:30     00:17   00:10:53

S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:17:48 16:46:12   01:57  1  06:21  1  09:09  1  11:40  1  15:13  1  17:27  1  17:48  1 00:17:48
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 01:57  1  04:24  2  02:48  1  02:31  4  03:33  4  02:14  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alise Aļeksejeva           00:26:44 16:03:34   13:01  4  16:54  2  19:58  2  21:44  2  24:27  2  26:18  2  26:44  2 00:26:44
     3237 BJC/Virbi                                 13:01  4  03:53  1  03:04  4  01:46  1  02:43  1  01:51  1  00:26  2
                                                    11:04    -00:31     00:16    -00:45    -00:50    -00:23     00:05   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:32:27 15:57:36   02:35  2  21:43  4  24:38  3  26:49  4  30:07  3  32:01  3  32:27  3 00:32:27
     3222 Valdemārpils                              02:35  2  19:08  4  02:55  2  02:11  3  03:18  2  01:54  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:38     14:44     00:07    -00:20    -00:15    -00:20     00:05   
  4. Laine Krišmane             00:32:29 15:57:31   02:35  2  21:38  3  24:39  4  26:43  3  30:09  4  32:03  4  32:29  4 00:32:29
     2916 Valdemārpils                              02:35  2  19:03  3  03:01  3  02:04  2  03:26  3  01:54  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:38     14:39     00:13    -00:27    -00:07    -00:20     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     03:53     02:48     01:46     02:43     01:51     00:21   00:15:19

SB Distance (1): 6 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sanita Leja                01:08:23 16:55:16   07:46  1  40:22  2  47:58  1  53:05  1  62:53  1  67:20  1  68:23  1 01:08:23
     3273 Laidze                                    07:46  1  32:36  2  07:36  1  05:07  1  09:48  2  04:27  1  01:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              01:08:29 16:55:09   07:49  2  40:03  1  48:07  2  53:16  2  62:56  2  67:26  2  68:29  2 01:08:29
     3274 Laidze                                    07:49  2  32:14  1  08:04  2  05:09  2  09:40  1  04:30  2  01:03  1
                                                    00:03    -00:22     00:28     00:02    -00:08     00:03     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:46     32:14     07:36     05:07     09:40     04:27     01:03   01:07:53

S14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sabīne Blaua               00:38:51 15:57:28   02:30  2  05:35  2  07:45  3  31:10  2  36:28  2  38:28  1  38:51  1 00:38:51
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:30  2  03:05  2  02:10  3  23:25  2  05:18  2  02:00  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:38:53 15:57:27   02:33  3  05:35  2  07:44  2  31:12  3  36:27  1  38:33  2  38:53  2 00:38:53
     3211 Valdemārpils                              02:33  3  03:02  1  02:09  2  23:28  3  05:15  1  02:06  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:06    -00:03   
  3. Ieva Vadone                00:39:04 17:20:45   01:39  1  05:22  1  06:58  1  11:20  1  36:43  3  38:41  3  39:04  3 00:39:04
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 01:39  1  03:43  3  01:36  1  04:22  1  25:23  3  01:58  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:51     00:38    -00:34    -19:03     20:05    -00:02     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:39     03:02     01:36     04:22     05:15     01:58     00:20   00:18:12

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edgars Vilks               00:44:58 15:50:50   02:21  1  05:19  1  28:59  1  33:08  1  37:37  1  43:05  1  44:35  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:21  1  02:58  1  23:40  1  04:09  1  04:29  1  05:28  1  01:30  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Runģevics            01:14:35 17:13:38   03:32  2  16:56  2  48:38  2  59:39  2  64:28  2  70:51  2  74:16  2  74:35  2 01:14:35
     3276 Talsu BJC                                 03:32  2  13:24  2  31:42  2  11:01  2  04:49  2  06:23  2  03:25  2  00:19  1
                                                    01:11     10:26     08:02     06:52     00:20     00:55     01:55    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     02:58     23:40     04:09     04:29     05:28     01:30     00:19   00:44:54

S18 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Marta Vilka                00:46:34 15:54:28   03:24  1  08:44  2  19:05  1  28:18  2  35:23  1  42:57  2  46:12  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
     3221 Valdemārpils                              03:24  1  05:20  2  10:21  1  09:13  2  07:05  1  07:34  2  03:15  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Kviese                00:46:36 15:54:27   03:27  2  08:43  1  19:07  2  28:17  1  35:25  2  42:56  1  46:12  1  46:36  2 00:46:36
     3210 Valdemārpils                              03:27  2  05:16  1  10:24  2  09:10  1  07:08  2  07:31  1  03:16  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:03    -00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     05:16     10:21     09:10     07:05     07:31     03:15     00:22   00:46:24

S40 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:37:07 15:57:49   04:19  1  08:57  1  16:36  1  22:54  1  28:00  2  33:27  1  36:21  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
     3206 Valdemārpils                              04:19  1  04:38  1  07:39  2  06:18  2  05:06  2  05:27  1  02:54  2  00:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indra Valberga             00:37:12 15:57:43   04:26  2  09:04  2  16:45  2  23:02  2  27:59  1  33:28  2  36:25  2  37:12  2 00:37:12
     3292 Valdemārpils                              04:26  2  04:38  1  07:41  3  06:17  1  04:57  1  05:29  2  02:57  3  00:47  3
                                                    00:07     00:00     00:02    -00:01    -00:09     00:02     00:03     00:01   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:46:32 17:20:52   05:01  3  11:17  3  18:41  3  28:45  3  37:07  3  43:23  3  46:04  3  46:32  3 00:46:32
     3202 Kamparkalns                               05:01  3  06:16  3  07:24  1  10:04  3  08:22  3  06:16  3  02:41  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:42     01:38    -00:15     03:46     03:16     00:49    -00:13    -00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:19     04:38     07:24     06:17     04:57     05:27     02:41     00:28   00:36:11

S Distance (4): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:41:54 18:11:33   03:33  2  06:53  1  14:00  1  18:48  1  20:58  1  24:45  1  29:29  1  36:16  1  39:52  1  41:30  1  41:54  1 00:41:54
     3298 Taka                                      03:33  2  03:20  1  07:07  1  04:48  1  02:10  1  03:47  1  04:44  6  06:47  1  03:36  2  01:38  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:46:18 18:03:45   03:47  4  07:41  3  15:30  2  20:28  2  23:32  2  27:20  2  31:52  2  39:09  2  44:07  2  45:57  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
     3268 Taka                                      03:47  4  03:54  2  07:49  2  04:58  2  03:04  3  03:48  2  04:32  5  07:17  2  04:58  5  01:50  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:14     00:34     00:42     00:10     00:54     00:01    -00:12     00:30     01:22     00:12    -00:03   
  3. Mārīte Turka               00:52:04 18:08:46   03:46  3  07:46  4  19:55  4  25:49  4  29:50  4  35:04  4  37:04  3  45:07  3  49:28  3  51:34  3  52:04  3 00:52:04
     3269 Taka                                      03:46  3  04:00  3  12:09  5  05:54  5  04:01  5  05:14  5  02:00  2  08:03  4  04:21  3  02:06  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:13     00:40     05:02     01:06     01:51     01:27    -02:44     01:16     00:45     00:28     00:06   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             00:53:42 17:32:27   02:45  1  06:53  1  21:37  6  27:02  5  33:45  6  38:43  6  40:40  5  48:05  5  51:37  4  53:15  4  53:42  4 00:53:42
      252 Kamparkalns                               02:45  1  04:08  4  14:44  6  05:25  4  06:43  6  04:58  4  01:57  1  07:25  3  03:32  1  01:38  1  00:27  3
                                                   -00:48     00:48     07:37     00:37     04:33     01:11    -02:47     00:38    -00:04     00:00     00:03   
  5. Ilze Robalde               00:54:15 18:40:54   04:07  5  08:34  5  17:18  3  23:18  3  25:58  3  30:45  3  38:49  4  46:52  4  51:51  5  53:47  5  54:15  5 00:54:15
     3296 Talsi                                     04:07  5  04:27  5  08:44  3  06:00  6  02:40  2  04:47  3  08:04  7  08:03  4  04:59  6  01:56  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:34     01:07     01:37     01:12     00:30     01:00     03:20     01:16     01:23     00:18     00:04   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               01:00:10 16:13:39   04:31  6  09:40  7  20:30  5  29:00  6  32:31  5  38:16  5  41:17  6  51:43  6  57:28  6  59:40  6  60:10  6 01:00:10
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:31  6  05:09  7  10:50  4  08:30  7  03:31  4  05:45  6  03:01  4  10:26  7  05:45  7  02:12  6  00:30  5
                                                    00:58     01:49     03:43     03:42     01:21     01:58    -01:43     03:39     02:09     00:34     00:06   
  7. Ieva Meiere                01:04:44 17:57:47   04:47  7  09:25  6  27:57  7  33:21  7  40:14  7  46:23  7  48:24  7  56:57  7  61:36  7  64:12  7  64:44  7 01:04:44
     3280 okzk                                      04:47  7  04:38  6  18:32  7  05:24  3  06:53  7  06:09  7  02:01  3  08:33  6  04:39  4  02:36  7  00:32  7
                                                    01:14     01:18     11:25     00:36     04:43     02:22    -02:43     01:46     01:03     00:58     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:45     03:20     07:07     04:48     02:10     03:47     01:57     06:47     03:32     01:38     00:21   00:38:12

V18 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Atvars Šefanovskis         01:19:28 15:51:30   10:01  3  13:34  3  46:52  1  51:31  1  54:19  1  58:54  1  61:04  1  71:29  1  77:08  1  79:10  1  79:28  1 01:19:28
     3215 Valdemārpils                              10:01  3  03:33  2  33:18  3  04:39  1  02:48  1  04:35  1  02:10  3  10:25  1  05:39  3  02:02  1  00:18  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armands Štokmanis          01:19:37 15:51:01   10:24  4  13:58  5  47:13  2  51:53  2  54:43  2  59:24  2  61:26  2  72:00  2  77:34  2  79:37  2  79:37  2 01:19:37
     2937 Valdemārpils                              10:24  4  03:34  3  33:15  1  04:40  2  02:50  2  04:41  2  02:02  1  10:34  2  05:34  1  02:03  2  00:00  0
                                                    00:23     00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:02     00:06    -00:08     00:09    -00:05     00:01    -00:18   
  3. Juris Krūkliņš             01:19:54 15:51:01   10:24  4  13:58  5  47:13  2  51:53  2  54:43  2  59:24  2  61:26  2  72:00  2  77:34  2  79:37  2  79:54  3 01:19:54
     3299 Valdemārpils                              10:24  4  03:34  3  33:15  1  04:40  2  02:50  2  04:41  2  02:02  1  10:34  2  05:34  1  02:03  2  00:17  0
                                                    00:23     00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:02     00:06    -00:08     00:09    -00:05     00:01    -00:01   
     Artūrs Freibergs           DQ       15:51:24   10:26  6  13:55  4                                                                                           DQ
     3220 Valdemārpils                              10:26  6  03:29  1                                                                                          
                                                    00:25    -00:04                                                                                             
     Marks Strižaks             DQ       16:05:09   02:40  2  07:27  2                                                                                           DQ
     3233 BJC/Virbi                                 02:40  2  04:47  5                                                                                          
                                                   -07:21     01:14                                                                                             
     Emīls Šmēdiņš              DQ       16:05:10   02:33  1  07:20  1                                                                                           DQ
     3231 BJC/Virbi                                 02:33  1  04:47  5                                                                                          
                                                   -07:28     01:14                                                                                             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     03:29     33:15     04:39     02:48     04:35     02:02     10:25     05:34     02:02     00:17   01:11:39

V50 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:55:31 16:53:22   06:32  2  10:09  2  25:02  2  30:28  2  35:59  2  40:25  2  42:11  2  49:50  1  53:41  1  55:06  1  55:31  1 00:55:31
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           06:32  2  03:37  1  14:53  2  05:26  1  05:31  2  04:26  1  01:46  1  07:39  1  03:51  1  01:25  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:08:04 17:24:17   03:52  1  08:08  1  21:57  1  28:48  1  33:14  1  37:43  1  40:16  1  59:46  2  65:07  2  67:34  2  68:04  2 01:08:04
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:52  1  04:16  2  13:49  1  06:51  2  04:26  1  04:29  2  02:33  2  19:30  2  05:21  2  02:27  2  00:30  2
                                                   -02:40     00:39    -01:04     01:25    -01:05     00:03     00:47     11:51     01:30     01:02     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:52     03:37     13:49     05:26     04:26     04:26     01:46     07:39     03:51     01:25     00:25   00:50:42

VB Distance (4): 10 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 31)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meiers            01:02:05 17:08:39   04:08  1  08:45  1  23:40  1  30:00  1  37:56  1  44:02  1  46:06  1  56:00  1  60:03  1  61:40  1  62:05  1 01:02:05
     3370 Talsi                                     04:08  1  04:37  1  14:55  1  06:20  1  07:56  1  06:06  1  02:04  1  09:54  1  04:03  1  01:37  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:08     04:37     14:55     06:20     07:56     06:06     02:04     09:54     04:03     01:37     00:25   01:02:05

V Distance (5): 13 KP 6,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:47:01 17:31:37   01:33  1  04:51  1  09:19  1  14:36  1  16:59  1  18:34  1  24:36  1  27:19  1  29:58  1  37:34  2  43:25  1  45:27  1  46:44  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
      251 Kamparkalns                               01:33  1  03:18  1  04:28  1  05:17  1  02:23  3  01:35  4  06:02  4  02:43  3  02:39  5  07:36 11  05:51  1  02:02  6  01:17  7  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:47:40 17:47:42   01:43  2  05:10  3  09:54  2  16:04  2  18:24  2  19:54  2  25:48  2  29:48  2  32:34  2  37:20  1  44:19  2  46:15  2  47:22  2  47:40  2 00:47:40
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 01:43  2  03:27  4  04:44  2  06:10  6  02:20  2  01:30  2  05:54  2  04:00  8  02:46  6  04:46  3  06:59  7  01:56  4  01:07  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:10     00:09     00:16     00:53    -00:03    -00:05    -00:08     01:17     00:07    -02:50     01:08    -00:06    -00:10     00:01   
  3. Jānis Turks                00:48:02 18:02:02   01:56  6  05:39  5  10:39  4  16:14  4  18:31  3  20:08  3  26:37  3  29:50  3  33:27  3  38:35  4  44:38  3  46:33  3  47:44  3  48:02  3 00:48:02
      993 Taka                                      01:56  6  03:43  5  05:00  4  05:35  4  02:17  1  01:37  5  06:29  5  03:13  4  03:37  8  05:08  6  06:03  2  01:55  2  01:11  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:23     00:25     00:32     00:18    -00:06     00:02     00:27     00:30     00:58    -02:28     00:12    -00:07    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:48:33 18:09:37   01:44  4  07:06  9  13:09  8  18:39  7  21:07  7  22:35  7  28:17  6  30:57  4  33:35  4  38:11  3  45:02  4  47:01  4  48:13  4  48:33  4 00:48:33
     4008 Taka                                      01:44  4  05:22 11  06:03  8  05:30  3  02:28  4  01:28  1  05:42  1  02:40  2  02:38  4  04:36  1  06:51  5  01:59  5  01:12  5  00:20  6
                                                    00:11     02:04     01:35     00:13     00:05    -00:07    -00:20    -00:03    -00:01    -03:00     01:00    -00:03    -00:05     00:03   
  5. Almants Kalniņš            00:49:40 17:45:04   01:43  2  05:06  2  10:53  5  17:04  6  19:34  6  21:08  6  30:11  7  32:46  5  35:06  5  39:52  5  46:21  5  48:16  5  49:25  5  49:40  5 00:49:40
     3203 Kamparkalns                               01:43  2  03:23  3  05:47  7  06:11  7  02:30  5  01:34  3  09:03  8  02:35  1  02:20  1  04:46  3  06:29  4  01:55  2  01:09  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:10     00:05     01:19     00:54     00:07    -00:01     03:01    -00:08    -00:19    -02:50     00:38    -00:07    -00:08    -00:02   
  6. Harijs Meiers              00:51:01 17:59:13   02:04  8  05:25  4  10:20  3  16:11  3  18:44  4  20:28  4  27:18  5  33:54  7  36:31  7  41:15  7  47:32  6  49:26  6  50:38  6  51:01  6 00:51:01
     3281 okzk                                      02:04  8  03:21  2  04:55  3  05:51  5  02:33  6  01:44  7  06:50  7  06:36 11  02:37  3  04:44  2  06:17  3  01:54  1  01:12  5  00:23  9
                                                    00:31     00:03     00:27     00:34     00:10     00:09     00:48     03:53    -00:02    -02:52     00:26    -00:08    -00:05     00:06   
  7. Pēteris Īvāns              00:54:54 17:54:21   02:06  9  06:11  6  11:30  6  16:47  5  19:22  5  21:00  5  26:59  4  32:49  6  35:24  6  40:25  6  50:55  7  53:10  7  54:31  7  54:54  7 00:54:54
     1309 Taka                                      02:06  9  04:05  6  05:19  5  05:17  1  02:35  7  01:38  6  05:59  3  05:50 10  02:35  2  05:01  5  10:30 11  02:15  8  01:21  8  00:23  9
                                                    00:33     00:47     00:51     00:00     00:12     00:03    -00:03     03:07    -00:04    -02:35     04:39     00:13     00:04     00:06   
  8. Māris Sokolovskis          00:57:37 18:05:26   01:59  7  12:31 12  17:57 12  24:13 11  26:52 10  28:43 10  35:30  8  38:47  8  41:37  8  47:08  8  54:00  8  56:14  8  57:18  8  57:37  8 00:57:37
     3249 Taka                                      01:59  7  10:32 12  05:26  6  06:16  8  02:39  8  01:51  8  06:47  6  03:17  5  02:50  7  05:31  7  06:52  6  02:14  7  01:04  1  00:19  5
                                                    00:26     07:14     00:58     00:59     00:16     00:16     00:45     00:34     00:11    -02:05     01:01     00:12    -00:13     00:02   
  9. Guntars Sils               01:03:27 17:28:57   01:51  5  06:29  7  12:37  7  20:03  8  24:42  8  27:19  8  37:54 10  41:15 10  45:07 10  51:05 10  59:03 10  61:41  9  63:07  9  63:27  9 01:03:27
     3360 Dundaga                                   01:51  5  04:38  8  06:08  9  07:26  9  04:39 11  02:37 11  10:35 11  03:21  6  03:52 11  05:58  8  07:58  8  02:38  9  01:26  9  00:20  6
                                                    00:18     01:20     01:40     02:09     02:16     01:02     04:33     00:38     01:13    -01:38     02:07     00:36     00:09     00:03   
 10. Kārlis Plūksna             01:04:00 16:49:21   02:08 10  06:54  8  14:24  9  21:54  9  25:27  9  27:24  9  36:32  9  40:16  9  44:02  9  50:27  9  58:42  9  62:02 10  63:39 10  64:00 10 01:04:00
     3260 Ugāle                                     02:08 10  04:46  9  07:30 11  07:30 10  03:33 10  01:57  9  09:08  9  03:44  7  03:46  9  06:25  9  08:15  9  03:20 11  01:37 10  00:21  8
                                                    00:35     01:28     03:02     02:13     01:10     00:22     03:06     01:01     01:07    -01:11     02:24     01:18     00:20     00:04   
 11. Aivars Žogla               01:09:29 15:26:50   03:02 11  08:16 10  15:08 10  23:45 10  27:08 11  29:28 11  38:50 11  43:24 11  47:12 11  54:31 11  64:38 11  67:18 11  68:59 11  69:29 11 01:09:29
     3262 Ugāle                                     03:02 11  05:14 10  06:52 10  08:37 11  03:23  9  02:20 10  09:22 10  04:34  9  03:48 10  07:19 10  10:07 10  02:40 10  01:41 11  00:30 11
                                                    01:29     01:56     02:24     03:20     01:00     00:45     03:20     01:51     01:09    -00:17     04:16     00:38     00:24     00:13   
     Dmitrijs Skripačevs        DQ       18:00:53   04:17 12  08:23 11  16:59 11                                                                                                               DQ
     1010 Ventspils                                 04:17 12  04:06  7  08:36 12                                                                                                              
                                                    02:44     00:48     04:08                                                                                                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     03:18     04:28     05:17     02:17     01:28     05:42     02:35     02:20     04:36     05:51     01:54     01:04     00:15   00:42:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2008.09.08. 20:54:19 SIME