Zig-Zag 3.kārta

2009.04.20.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Harijs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[SIES] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VIESAC]
V Distance (1): 18 KP 8.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 56)  15.( 55)  16.( 54)  17.( 57)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            01:01:57 16:31:20   03:28  6  05:44  1  07:32  1  09:15  1  11:05  1  12:44  1  16:30  1  20:36  1  24:56  1  28:49  1  33:23  1  37:17  1  43:47  1  48:12  1  50:45  1  53:00  1  57:49  1  60:56  1  61:57  1 01:01:57
      251 Kamparkalns                               03:28  6  02:16  1  01:48  2  01:43  1  01:50  1  01:39  1  03:46  2  04:06  1  04:20  1  03:53  7  04:34  5  03:54  1  06:30  6  04:25  1  02:33  1  02:15  1  04:49  4  03:07  4  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               01:07:36 16:37:47   03:33  7  06:07  4  08:01  2  10:01  2  12:12  3  13:53  3  17:55  2  22:25  2  28:21  2  32:04  2  36:17  2  40:37  2  46:43  2  51:14  2  53:56  2  56:20  2  60:51  2  66:17  2  67:36  2 01:07:36
     3333 Vizbulītes                                03:33  7  02:34  3  01:54  3  02:00  4  02:11  4  01:41  2  04:02  4  04:30  2  05:56  7  03:43  4  04:13  3  04:20  2  06:06  3  04:31  2  02:42  2  02:24  2  04:31  1  05:26 12  01:19  6
                                                    00:05     00:18     00:06     00:17     00:21     00:02     00:16     00:24     01:36    -00:10    -00:21     00:26    -00:24     00:06     00:09     00:09    -00:18     02:19     00:18   
  3. Jānis Brauns               01:11:42 17:56:11   03:10  1  06:14  5  08:46  6  10:46  6  12:59  5  15:36  6  20:19  5  25:52  4  30:46  4  34:49  4  39:12  4  45:29  4  50:43  3  55:31  3  58:33  3  62:33  3  67:23  3  70:31  3  71:42  3 01:11:42
     3246 LVM                                       03:10  1  03:04  5  02:32  8  02:00  4  02:13  5  02:37  9  04:43  7  05:33  4  04:54  3  04:03  8  04:23  4  06:17  4  05:14  2  04:48  4  03:02  5  04:00  8  04:50  5  03:08  5  01:11  4
                                                   -00:18     00:48     00:44     00:17     00:23     00:58     00:57     01:27     00:34     00:10    -00:11     02:23    -01:16     00:23     00:29     01:45     00:01     00:01     00:10   
  4. Pēteris Īvāns              01:14:09 18:00:16   03:19  3  05:51  2  08:01  2  10:14  5  12:44  4  14:54  4  19:05  4  24:38  3  30:32  3  34:11  3  38:51  3  44:41  3  51:43  4  57:30  4  61:32  4  64:37  4  69:37  4  72:54  4  74:09  4 01:14:09
     1309 Taka                                      03:19  3  02:32  2  02:10  5  02:13  8  02:30  7  02:10  7  04:11  5  05:33  4  05:54  6  03:39  3  04:40  6  05:50  3  07:02  8  05:47  9  04:02  8  03:05  4  05:00  6  03:17  6  01:15  5
                                                   -00:09     00:16     00:22     00:30     00:40     00:31     00:25     01:27     01:34    -00:14     00:06     01:56     00:32     01:22     01:29     00:50     00:11     00:10     00:14   
  5. Kārlis Plūksna             01:23:17 16:44:25   03:18  2  06:24  6  08:07  4  10:10  4  13:16  6  15:15  5  21:41  6  32:24  9  37:13  6  42:27  6  46:36  6  53:22  5  58:29  5  63:25  5  66:18  5  68:51  5  77:15  5  82:11  5  83:17  5 01:23:17
     3260 Ugāle                                     03:18  2  03:06  6  01:43  1  02:03  7  03:06 13  01:59  5  06:26 10  10:43 12  04:49  2  05:14 13  04:09  2  06:46  7  05:07  1  04:56  5  02:53  3  02:33  3  08:24  9  04:56 10  01:06  3
                                                   -00:10     00:50    -00:05     00:20     01:16     00:20     02:40     06:37     00:29     01:21    -00:25     02:52    -01:23     00:31     00:20     00:18     03:35     01:49     00:05   
  6. Kristaps Bērziņš           01:24:41 18:03:39   11:08 15  16:01 13  17:55 13  19:39 12  21:47 12  23:49 11  27:34 10  32:12  8  38:50  7  42:02  5  45:44  5  54:54  7  63:25  7  68:06  6  72:18  6  76:13  6  80:55  6  83:38  6  84:41  6 01:24:41
     4008 Taka                                      11:08 15  04:53 11  01:54  3  01:44  2  02:08  3  02:02  6  03:45  1  04:38  3  06:38  9  03:12  1  03:42  1  09:10 10  08:31 11  04:41  3  04:12  9  03:55  7  04:42  3  02:43  1  01:03  2
                                                    07:40     02:37     00:06     00:01     00:18     00:23    -00:01     00:32     02:18    -00:41    -00:52     05:16     02:01     00:16     01:39     01:40    -00:07    -00:24     00:02   
  7. Andris Leja                01:28:20 17:35:40   03:25  5  05:59  3  08:10  5  10:01  2  12:07  2  13:51  2  18:43  3  26:19  5  44:00 10  47:29 10  52:22 10  61:05  9  67:12  8  72:26  8  75:25  8  79:09  7  83:41  7  86:43  7  88:20  7 01:28:20
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 03:25  5  02:34  3  02:11  6  01:51  3  02:06  2  01:44  4  04:52  8  07:36 10  17:41 15  03:29  2  04:53  9  08:43  9  06:07  4  05:14  7  02:59  4  03:44  6  04:32  2  03:02  3  01:37  8
                                                   -00:03     00:18     00:23     00:08     00:16     00:05     01:06     03:30     13:21    -00:24     00:19     04:49    -00:23     00:49     00:26     01:29    -00:17    -00:05     00:36   
  8. Jānis Neimanis             01:36:33 17:47:08   05:17 10  08:31  8  12:01  9  14:31  9  16:57  8  20:37  9  26:59  9  33:20 10  38:57  8  43:02  7  47:55  7  54:40  6  60:57  6  70:30  7  74:59  7  81:09  8  90:54  8  94:29  8  96:33  8 01:36:33
       52 Talsu biatlona                            05:17 10  03:14  7  03:30 13  02:30 11  02:26  6  03:40 15  06:22  9  06:21  8  05:37  4  04:05  9  04:53  9  06:45  6  06:17  5  09:33 13  04:29 10  06:10 12  09:45 12  03:35  7  02:04 11
                                                    01:49     00:58     01:42     00:47     00:36     02:01     02:36     02:15     01:17     00:12     00:19     02:51    -00:13     05:08     01:56     03:55     04:56     00:28     01:03   
  9. Aivars Žogla               01:54:04 17:11:35   06:56 12  10:33 11  13:08 11  15:51 10  18:55 10  21:34 10  28:40 11  40:04 12  48:59 12  53:44 12  59:44 12  71:34 11  79:18  9  86:34  9  92:18 10  96:55  9 107:55  9 112:21  9 114:04  9 01:54:04
     3262 Ugāle                                     06:56 12  03:37  8  02:35  9  02:43 12  03:04 12  02:39 10  07:06 13  11:24 14  08:55 13  04:45 10  06:00 12  11:50 11  07:44  9  07:16 10  05:44 11  04:37  9  11:00 13  04:26  9  01:43  9
                                                    03:28     01:21     00:47     01:00     01:14     01:00     03:20     07:18     04:35     00:52     01:26     07:56     01:14     02:51     03:11     02:22     06:11     01:19     00:42   
 10. Guntars Sils               01:56:44 16:51:39   04:48  9  08:46 10  12:10 10  14:25  8  16:58  9  19:17  8  23:40  7  29:59  6  36:01  5  45:15  9  52:10  9  72:50 12  81:50 10  87:36 10  91:24  9 102:59 10 111:02 10 114:59 10 116:44 10 01:56:44
     3360 Dundaga                                   04:48  9  03:58 10  03:24 11  02:15  9  02:33  9  02:19  8  04:23  6  06:19  7  06:02  8  09:14 15  06:55 13  20:40 13  09:00 12  05:46  8  03:48  7  11:35 14  08:03  8  03:57  8  01:45 10
                                                    01:20     01:42     01:36     00:32     00:43     00:40     00:37     02:13     01:42     05:21     02:21     16:46     02:30     01:21     01:15     09:20     03:14     00:50     00:44   
 11. Viesturs Meijers           02:19:47 17:48:04   07:20 13  12:25 12  15:52 12  18:21 11  21:13 11  24:12 12  30:49 12  37:34 11  45:25 11  50:34 11  56:06 11  71:30 10  94:36 11 103:14 11 109:34 11 114:37 11 131:45 11 137:28 11 139:47 11 02:19:47
       88 Talsu biatlona                            07:20 13  05:05 12  03:27 12  02:29 10  02:52 10  02:59 11  06:37 11  06:45  9  07:51 10  05:09 12  05:32 11  15:24 12  23:06 14  08:38 12  06:20 14  05:03 10  17:08 14  05:43 13  02:19 12
                                                    03:52     02:49     01:39     00:46     01:02     01:20     02:51     02:39     03:31     01:16     00:58     11:30     16:36     04:13     03:47     02:48     12:19     02:36     01:18   
 12. Kaspars Pauliņš            02:24:18 17:46:37   03:21  4  08:44  9  11:06  8  13:08  7  15:39  7  18:47  7  25:55  8  31:36  7  39:50  9  43:35  8  48:24  8  54:58  8  96:04 12 104:27 12 111:08 12 116:14 12 134:20 12 140:41 12 144:18 12 02:24:18
       91 Talsi                                     03:21  4  05:23 13  02:22  7  02:02  6  02:31  8  03:08 13  07:08 14  05:41  6  08:14 11  03:45  5  04:49  8  06:34  5  41:06 15  08:23 11  06:41 15  05:06 11  18:06 15  06:21 14  03:37 14
                                                   -00:07     03:07     00:34     00:19     00:41     01:29     03:22     01:35     03:54    -00:08     00:15     02:40     34:36     03:58     04:08     02:51     13:17     03:14     02:36   
 13. Uldis Rēvalds              02:38:57 17:03:02   09:38 14  16:37 14  20:25 14  23:21 13  26:22 13  29:26 13  36:20 13  49:00 13  57:27 13  62:24 13  71:36 13  96:23 13 106:22 13 116:12 13 122:14 13 135:49 13 145:30 13 155:37 13 158:57 13 02:38:57
     3250 LVM                                       09:38 14  06:59 14  03:48 14  02:56 13  03:01 11  03:04 12  06:54 12  12:40 15  08:27 12  04:57 11  09:12 15  24:47 15  09:59 13  09:50 14  06:02 12  13:35 15  09:41 11  10:07 15  03:20 13
                                                    06:10     04:43     02:00     01:13     01:11     01:25     03:08     08:34     04:07     01:04     04:38     20:53     03:29     05:25     03:29     11:20     04:52     07:00     02:19   
 14. Mārtiņš Rēvalds            03:04:42 17:10:27   06:44 11  26:13 15  31:47 15  35:52 14  50:27 14  53:59 14  63:13 14  73:55 14  86:14 14  92:36 14 101:22 14 124:43 14 132:51 14 152:41 14 158:44 14 169:50 14 178:15 14 183:18 14 184:42 14 03:04:42
     3341 Mērsrags                                  06:44 11  19:29 15  05:34 15  04:05 14  14:35 14  03:32 14  09:14 15  10:42 11  12:19 14  06:22 14  08:46 14  23:21 14  08:08 10  19:50 15  06:03 13  11:06 13  08:25 10  05:03 11  01:24  7
                                                    03:16     17:13     03:46     02:22     12:45     01:53     05:28     06:36     07:59     02:29     04:12     19:27     01:38     15:25     03:30     08:51     03:36     01:56     00:23   
     Almants Kalniņš            DQ       16:53:12   03:37  8  07:29  7  10:32  7                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     3203 Kamparkalns                               03:37  8  03:52  9  03:03 10                      01:41  2  03:57  3  11:12 13  05:38  5  03:52  6  04:42  7  07:26  8  06:54  7  05:01  6  03:21  6  03:11  5  07:14  7  03:00  2          
                                                    00:09     01:36     01:15                         00:02     00:11     07:06     01:18    -00:01     00:08     03:32     00:24     00:36     00:48     00:56     02:25    -00:07             
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:10     02:16     01:43     01:43     01:50     01:39     03:45     04:06     04:20     03:12     03:42     03:54     05:07     04:25     02:33     02:15     04:31     02:43     01:01   00:57:55

S Distance (2): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 53)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             01:01:51 16:38:33   01:19  1  04:25  1  07:09  1  09:41  1  15:48  4  18:45  4  22:42  3  28:17  3  38:15  3  42:50  2  47:14  2  49:30  1  56:09  1  60:03  1  61:51  1 01:01:51
      252 Kamparkalns                               01:19  1  03:06  1  02:44  1  02:32  1  06:07  6  02:57  3  03:57  1  05:35  3  09:58  1  04:35  3  04:24  3  02:16  2  06:39  2  03:54  1  01:48  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                01:02:08 18:03:12   02:15  5  05:30  3  08:47  3  11:40  3  14:21  2  17:07  2  22:07  1  26:55  1  37:18  1  41:17  1  45:15  1  49:34  2  56:39  2  60:46  2  62:08  2 01:02:08
     3268 Taka                                      02:15  5  03:15  2  03:17  3  02:53  3  02:41  1  02:46  2  05:00  2  04:48  1  10:23  3  03:59  2  03:58  1  04:19  6  07:05  3  04:07  3  01:22  1
                                                    00:56     00:09     00:33     00:21    -03:26    -00:11     01:03    -00:47     00:25    -00:36    -00:26     02:03     00:26     00:13    -00:26   
  3. Ilze Robalde               01:04:50 18:26:21   01:33  2  04:56  2  08:26  2  11:28  2  14:16  1  17:00  1  22:16  2  27:32  2  37:38  2  44:11  3  50:08  3  52:10  3  58:05  3  63:09  3  64:50  3 01:04:50
     3296 Talsi                                     01:33  2  03:23  3  03:30  5  03:02  4  02:48  2  02:44  1  05:16  3  05:16  2  10:06  2  06:33  4  05:57  5  02:02  1  05:55  1  05:04  4  01:41  4
                                                    00:14     00:17     00:46     00:30    -03:19    -00:13     01:19    -00:19     00:08     01:58     01:33    -00:14    -00:44     01:10    -00:07   
  4. Anna Ornina                01:10:55 17:54:21   02:13  4  06:06  4  09:22  4  12:09  4  14:57  3  18:12  3  25:49  4  34:58  4  46:28  4  50:14  4  54:30  4  57:13  4  65:34  4  69:32  4  70:55  4 01:10:55
       98 Ventspils                                 02:13  4  03:53  4  03:16  2  02:47  2  02:48  2  03:15  4  07:37  4  09:09  6  11:30  4  03:46  1  04:16  2  02:43  3  08:21  5  03:58  2  01:23  2
                                                    00:54     00:47     00:32     00:15    -03:19     00:18     03:40     03:34     01:32    -00:49    -00:08     00:27     01:42     00:04    -00:25   
  5. Ieva Meiere                01:25:19 17:44:52   02:54  6  07:19  6  10:38  5  14:19  5  17:43  5  21:27  5  30:26  5  38:32  5  52:04  5  59:29  5  64:08  5  67:06  5  76:20  5  82:54  5  85:19  5 01:25:19
     3280 okzk                                      02:54  6  04:25  6  03:19  4  03:41  5  03:24  4  03:44  5  08:59  6  08:06  4  13:32  5  07:25  5  04:39  4  02:58  4  09:14  6  06:34  6  02:25  6
                                                    01:35     01:19     00:35     01:09    -02:43     00:47     05:02     02:31     03:34     02:50     00:15     00:42     02:35     02:40     00:37   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               01:33:51 16:52:28   02:06  3  06:10  5  10:39  6  14:47  6  18:23  6  23:19  6  31:42  6  40:41  6  55:12  6  67:06  6  75:07  6  78:48  6  86:48  6  92:13  6  93:51  6 01:33:51
     3226 Valdemārpils                              02:06  3  04:04  5  04:29  6  04:08  6  03:36  5  04:56  6  08:23  5  08:59  5  14:31  6  11:54  6  08:01  6  03:41  5  08:00  4  05:25  5  01:38  3
                                                    00:47     00:58     01:45     01:36    -02:31     01:59     04:26     03:24     04:33     07:19     03:37     01:25     01:21     01:31    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:19     03:06     02:44     02:32     02:41     02:44     03:57     04:48     09:58     03:46     03:58     02:02     05:55     03:54     01:22   00:54:46

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 53)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:59:43 16:36:06   01:31  1  04:49  1  07:02  1  09:41  1  12:17  1  14:26  1  18:05  1  22:19  1  31:05  1  34:35  1  38:08  1  41:03  1  53:21  1  58:16  1  59:43  1 00:59:43
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:31  1  03:18  1  02:13  1  02:39  1  02:36  1  02:09  1  03:39  1  04:14  1  08:46  1  03:30  1  03:33  1  02:55  1  12:18  3  04:55  3  01:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vilnis Iesalnieks          01:11:49 17:53:40   01:37  2  05:02  2  07:59  2  11:14  2  14:22  2  17:26  2  22:08  2  28:40  2  39:01  2  42:50  2  53:50  2  58:42  2  66:22  2  70:22  2  71:49  2 01:11:49
     3204 Dundaga                                   01:37  2  03:25  2  02:57  2  03:15  3  03:08  2  03:04  2  04:42  2  06:32  2  10:21  2  03:49  2  11:00  2  04:52  3  07:40  1  04:00  1  01:27  1
                                                    00:06     00:07     00:44     00:36     00:32     00:55     01:03     02:18     01:35     00:19     07:27     01:57    -04:38    -00:55     00:00   
  3. Juris Vilks                01:37:05 16:42:41   02:16  3  06:45  3  10:14  3  13:13  3  16:30  3  20:44  3  29:20  3  37:43  3  54:44  3  62:48  3  75:39  3  78:53  3  91:04  3  95:11  3  97:05  3 01:37:05
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:16  3  04:29  3  03:29  3  02:59  2  03:17  3  04:14  3  08:36  3  08:23  3  17:01  3  08:04  3  12:51  3  03:14  2  12:11  2  04:07  2  01:54  3
                                                    00:45     01:11     01:16     00:20     00:41     02:05     04:57     04:09     08:15     04:34     09:18     00:19    -00:07    -00:48     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     03:18     02:13     02:39     02:36     02:09     03:39     04:14     08:46     03:30     03:33     02:55     07:40     04:00     01:27   00:54:10

V18 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 53)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sandis Miezitis            01:01:28 18:03:50   01:36  3  04:40  3  08:29  3  12:05  3  14:09  1  17:06  1  21:36  1  27:29  1  36:35  1  41:11  1  45:13  1  47:46  1  55:49  1  59:08  1  61:28  1 01:01:28
       17 Virbi                                     01:36  3  03:04  3  03:49  3  03:36  3  02:04  1  02:57  3  04:30  1  05:53  3  09:06  3  04:36  1  04:02  1  02:33  3  08:03  3  03:19  1  02:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Zvirbulis           01:16:11 16:58:07   01:16  1  04:09  1  06:17  1  08:40  1  18:10  2  20:46  2  34:01  2  38:22  2  46:28  2  53:06  2  60:06  2  62:06  2  66:55  2  74:45  2  76:11  2 01:16:11
     3358 Dundaga                                   01:16  1  02:53  2  02:08  1  02:23  2  09:30  2  02:36  2  13:15  2  04:21  2  08:06  1  06:38  3  07:00  2  02:00  1  04:49  2  07:50  2  01:26  2
                                                   -00:20    -00:11    -01:41    -01:13     07:26    -00:21     08:45    -01:32    -01:00     02:02     02:58    -00:33    -03:14     04:31    -00:54   
  3. Rihards Savickis           01:16:26 16:57:56   01:29  2  04:21  2  06:30  2  08:50  2  18:29  3  21:02  3  34:42  3  38:38  3  46:45  3  53:20  3  60:20  3  62:24  3  67:10  3  75:02  3  76:26  3 01:16:26
       34 Dundaga                                   01:29  2  02:52  1  02:09  2  02:20  1  09:39  3  02:33  1  13:40  3  03:56  1  08:07  2  06:35  2  07:00  2  02:04  2  04:46  1  07:52  3  01:24  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:12    -01:40    -01:16     07:35    -00:24     09:10    -01:57    -00:59     01:59     02:58    -00:29    -03:17     04:33    -00:56   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     02:52     02:08     02:20     02:04     02:33     04:30     03:56     08:06     04:36     04:02     02:00     04:46     03:19     01:24   00:49:52

VIESAC Distance (2): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 53)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Arvis Henins               00:56:20 16:22:48   01:41  1  05:30  1  08:13  1  11:04  1  13:54  1  16:15  1  20:20  1  25:12  1  33:31  1  37:34  1  42:44  1  44:58  1  50:39  1  54:48  1  56:20  1 00:56:20
     3256 Dundaga                                   01:41  1  03:49  1  02:43  1  02:51  1  02:50  1  02:21  1  04:05  1  04:52  1  08:19  1  04:03  1  05:10  1  02:14  1  05:41  1  04:09  1  01:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     03:49     02:43     02:51     02:50     02:21     04:05     04:52     08:19     04:03     05:10     02:14     05:41     04:09     01:32   00:56:20

S18 Distance (3): 10 KP 5.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 57)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Vadone                01:26:27 18:03:51   05:47  1  18:40  1  24:38  1  30:29  1  48:46  1  62:50  1  72:30  1  78:44  1  83:40  1  84:40  1  86:27  1 01:26:27
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 05:47  1  12:53  1  05:58  1  05:51  1  18:17  1  14:04  1  09:40  1  06:14  1  04:56  1  01:00  1  01:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:47     12:53     05:58     05:51     18:17     14:04     09:40     06:14     04:56     01:00     01:47   01:26:27

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 5.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 57)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Dreibe                01:10:21 17:22:00   04:50  1  12:06  1  18:15  1  25:32  1  34:04  1  43:24  1  54:05  1  63:37  1  67:36  1  68:30  1  70:21  1 01:10:21
     3282 Piltene                                   04:50  1  07:16  1  06:09  1  07:17  1  08:32  2  09:20  1  10:41  1  09:32  2  03:59  1  00:54  1  01:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 01:30:52 16:19:02   08:47  4  17:42  3  24:35  3  34:24  3  46:51  4  56:59  2  71:30  2  80:51  2  87:08  2  88:22  2  90:52  2 01:30:52
     3206 Valdemārpils                              08:47  4  08:55  3  06:53  2  09:49  4  12:27  4  10:08  2  14:31  2  09:21  1  06:17  5  01:14  3  02:30  6
                                                    03:57     01:39     00:44     02:32     03:55     00:48     03:50    -00:11     02:18     00:20     00:39   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              01:38:28 16:38:17   06:23  2  15:07  2  22:35  2  31:52  2  41:04  2  59:58  3  80:08  3  89:53  3  94:52  3  96:14  3  98:28  3 01:38:28
     3202 Kamparkalns                               06:23  2  08:44  2  07:28  3  09:17  3  09:12  3  18:54  6  20:10  4  09:45  3  04:59  2  01:22  5  02:14  4
                                                    01:33     01:28     01:19     02:00     00:40     09:34     09:29     00:13     01:00     00:28     00:23   
  4. Solvita Stepiņa            02:04:03 16:52:23   14:24  7  26:25  5  40:21  7  55:33  5  69:18  5  84:19  4  99:31  4 113:21  4 118:38  4 121:51  4 124:03  4 02:04:03
       64 Valdemarpils                              14:24  7  12:01  5  13:56  7  15:12  5  13:45  5  15:01  3  15:12  3  13:50  5  05:17  3  03:13  7  02:12  3
                                                    09:34     04:45     07:47     07:55     05:13     05:41     04:31     04:18     01:18     02:19     00:21   
  5. Lolita Vitmane             02:13:09 16:19:09   07:09  3  18:50  4  29:29  4  38:10  4  46:39  3  92:44  7 113:37  7 125:02  5 130:24  5 131:18  5 133:09  5 02:13:09
     3257 Dundaga                                   07:09  3  11:41  4  10:39  6  08:41  2  08:29  1  46:05  7  20:53  5  11:25  4  05:22  4  00:54  1  01:51  1
                                                    02:19     04:25     04:30     01:24    -00:03     36:45     10:12     01:53     01:23     00:00     00:00   
  6. Lolita Lipska              02:33:36 17:35:42   11:50  5  29:06  6  38:09  5  61:21  6  75:28  6  91:16  5 112:51  5 142:42  6 150:03  6 151:20  6 153:36  6 02:33:36
     3274 Laidze                                    11:50  5  17:16  7  09:03  4  23:12  7  14:07  6  15:48  4  21:35  7  29:51  6  07:21  7  01:17  4  02:16  5
                                                    07:00     10:00     02:54     15:55     05:35     06:28     10:54     20:19     03:22     00:23     00:25   
  7. Sanita Leja                02:34:24 17:35:26   12:03  6  29:18  7  38:30  6  61:39  7  75:48  7  91:43  6 113:15  6 143:49  7 150:07  7 151:50  7 154:24  7 02:34:24
     3273 Laidze                                    12:03  6  17:15  6  09:12  5  23:09  6  14:09  7  15:55  5  21:32  6  30:34  7  06:18  6  01:43  6  02:34  7
                                                    07:13     09:59     03:03     15:52     05:37     06:35     10:51     21:02     02:19     00:49     00:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:50     07:16     06:09     07:17     08:29     09:20     10:41     09:21     03:59     00:54     01:51   01:10:07

S14 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 57)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Krišmane             00:59:52 16:22:29   02:10  2  06:24  5  09:17  5  12:39  4  16:36  4  20:15  2  25:36  3  32:17  1  43:42  1  50:47  1  57:52  1  59:52  1 00:59:52
     2916 Valdemārpils                              02:10  2  04:14  6  02:53  4  03:22  4  03:57  5  03:39  2  05:21  5  06:41  3  11:25  2  07:05  1  07:05  6  02:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Anna Vilka                 00:59:52 16:22:32   02:12  3  06:17  4  09:09  4  12:44  5  16:36  4  20:24  6  25:40  5  32:17  1  43:43  2  51:02  3  57:54  2  59:52  1 00:59:52
     3222 Valdemārpils                              02:12  3  04:05  4  02:52  2  03:35  6  03:52  3  03:48  3  05:16  4  06:37  2  11:26  4  07:19  3  06:52  4  01:58  1
                                                    00:02    -00:09    -00:01     00:13    -00:05     00:09    -00:05    -00:04     00:01     00:14    -00:13    -00:02   
  3. Ieva Konopacka             00:59:55 16:22:27   02:14  4  06:25  6  09:17  5  12:45  6  16:43  6  20:21  4  25:36  3  32:24  3  43:49  3  50:54  2  57:57  3  59:55  3 00:59:55
       34 Valdemarpils                              02:14  4  04:11  5  02:52  2  03:28  5  03:58  6  03:38  1  05:15  3  06:48  4  11:25  2  07:05  1  07:03  5  01:58  1
                                                    00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:06     00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:07     00:00     00:00    -00:02    -00:02   
  4. Sabīne Blaua               01:04:08 16:17:14   02:39  5  03:35  2  08:25  2  11:10  2  15:02  3  20:18  3  25:03  1  33:47  4  47:15  5  55:43  5  61:48  4  64:08  4 01:04:08
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:39  5  00:56  2  04:50  6  02:45  2  03:52  3  05:16  5  04:45  2  08:44  5  13:28  6  08:28  5  06:05  1  02:20  5
                                                    00:29    -03:18     01:57    -00:37    -00:05     01:37    -00:36     02:03     02:03     01:23    -01:00     00:20   
  4. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:04:08 16:17:13   02:47  6  03:41  3  08:28  3  11:12  3  14:56  2  20:22  5  25:06  2  33:50  5  47:17  6  55:41  4  61:51  5  64:08  4 01:04:08
     3211 Valdemārpils                              02:47  6  00:54  1  04:47  5  02:44  1  03:44  2  05:26  6  04:44  1  08:44  5  13:27  5  08:24  4  06:10  2  02:17  4
                                                    00:37    -03:20     01:54    -00:38    -00:13     01:47    -00:37     02:03     02:02     01:19    -00:55     00:17   
  6. Edīte Bloka                01:08:19 17:23:05   01:21  1  02:30  1  04:48  1  08:06  1  11:42  1  16:54  1  29:00  6  35:14  6  45:46  4  59:24  6  65:55  6  68:19  6 01:08:19
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 01:21  1  01:09  3  02:18  1  03:18  3  03:36  1  05:12  4  12:06  6  06:14  1  10:32  1  13:38  6  06:31  3  02:24  6
                                                   -00:49    -03:05    -00:35    -00:04    -00:21     01:33     06:45    -00:27    -00:53     06:33    -00:34     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     00:54     02:18     02:44     03:36     03:38     04:44     06:14     10:32     07:05     06:05     01:58   00:51:09

V14 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 57)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sandis Ķemlers             01:32:42 16:41:14   03:24  2  08:05  2  13:20  2  16:47  2  21:26  2  28:47  2  46:52  1  52:48  1  74:25  1  83:51  1  90:41  1  92:42  1 01:32:42
     3251 Ugāle                                     03:24  2  04:41  2  05:15  2  03:27  2  04:39  2  07:21  2  18:05  1  05:56  1  21:37  2  09:26  2  06:50  2  02:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Edgars Vilks               DQ       16:17:15   02:44  1  03:36  1  08:17  1  11:06  1  14:02  1  17:33  1                                                             DQ
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:44  1  00:52  1  04:41  1  02:49  1  02:56  1  03:31  1                      09:40  1  05:34  1  05:08  1          
                                                   -00:40    -03:49    -00:34    -00:38    -01:43    -03:50                        -11:57    -03:52    -01:42             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:44     00:52     04:41     02:49     02:56     03:31     18:05     05:56     09:40     05:34     05:08     02:01   01:03:57

SIES Distance (4): 11 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 57)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Liene Pauliņa              01:18:48 17:57:00   04:00  1  05:25  1  07:39  1  13:08  1  16:32  2  20:34  1  33:34  1  51:05  2  63:37  1  71:12  1  76:47  1  78:48  1 01:18:48
       56 Talsi                                     04:00  1  01:25  1  02:14  2  05:29  1  03:24  2  04:02  1  13:00  2  17:31  2  12:32  1  07:35  2  05:35  1  02:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilva Kalniņa               01:18:51 17:56:58   04:00  1  05:29  2  07:40  2  13:09  2  16:30  1  20:38  2  33:35  2  50:56  1  63:40  2  71:12  1  76:51  2  78:51  2 01:18:51
       95 Talsi                                     04:00  1  01:29  2  02:11  1  05:29  1  03:21  1  04:08  2  12:57  1  17:21  1  12:44  2  07:32  1  05:39  2  02:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:06    -00:03    -00:10     00:12    -00:03     00:04    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:00     01:25     02:11     05:29     03:21     04:02     12:57     17:21     12:32     07:32     05:35     02:00   01:18:25

S12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 58)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inita Vadone               00:32:55 17:23:11   04:44  2  07:59  1  11:41  1  16:45  1  20:59  1  25:54  1  30:22  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
       65 Talsu BJC                                 04:44  2  03:15  1  03:42  1  05:04  1  04:14  1  04:55  1  04:28  2  02:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:41:58 16:51:40   04:37  1  13:19  2  18:23  2  23:39  2  27:53  2  33:12  2  37:18  2  41:58  2 00:41:58
     3342 Dundaga                                   04:37  1  08:42  2  05:04  2  05:16  2  04:14  1  05:19  2  04:06  1  04:40  2
                                                   -00:07     05:27     01:22     00:12     00:00     00:24    -00:22     02:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:37     03:15     03:42     05:04     04:14     04:55     04:06     02:33   00:32:26

V12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 58)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Džannijs Kļaviņš           01:25:23 16:18:56   22:40  1  37:35  1  41:12  1  51:55  1  56:48  1  75:25  1  83:23  1  85:23  1 01:25:23
     2905 Valdemārpils                              22:40  1  14:55  1  03:37  1  10:43  3  04:53  1  18:37  1  07:58  1  02:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Klavs Derings              DQ       16:09:13   27:56  3  48:46  3  53:46  3  61:25  3  76:30  3                               DQ
       65 Valdemarpils                              27:56  3  20:50  3  05:00  3  07:39  2  15:05  2                              
                                                    05:16     05:55     01:23    -03:04     10:12                                 
     Artūrs Silgals             DQ       16:09:29   27:38  2  48:24  2  53:08  2  60:29  2  76:09  2                               DQ
     2934 Valdemārpils                              27:38  2  20:46  2  04:44  2  07:21  1  15:40  3                              
                                                    04:58     05:51     01:07    -03:22     10:47                                 
     Davis Iļjins               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ
       65 Valdemarpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         22:40     14:55     03:37     07:21     04:53     18:37     07:58     02:00   01:22:01

M Distance (6): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 60)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Emīls Robalds              00:23:37 17:34:04   05:13  1  07:32  1  09:18  1  15:13  1  21:05  1  23:37  1 00:23:37
       76 Talsi                                     05:13  1  02:19  1  01:46  2  05:55  1  05:52  1  02:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristine Robalde           00:33:30 17:34:06   05:51  2  08:36  2  10:17  2  19:34  2  29:35  2  33:30  2 00:33:30
       72 Talsi                                     05:51  2  02:45  2  01:41  1  09:17  2  10:01  2  03:55  2
                                                    00:38     00:26    -00:05     03:22     04:09     01:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:13     02:19     01:41     05:55     05:52     02:32   00:23:32

#1 Distance (V): 18 KP 8.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 56)  15.( 55)  16.( 54)  17.( 57)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            01:01:57 16:31:20   03:28  6  05:44  1  07:32  1  09:15  1  11:05  1  12:44  1  16:30  1  20:36  1  24:56  1  28:49  1  33:23  1  37:17  1  43:47  1  48:12  1  50:45  1  53:00  1  57:49  1  60:56  1  61:57  1 01:01:57
      251 Kamparkalns                               03:28  6  02:16  1  01:48  2  01:43  1  01:50  1  01:39  1  03:46  2  04:06  1  04:20  1  03:53  7  04:34  5  03:54  1  06:30  6  04:25  1  02:33  1  02:15  1  04:49  4  03:07  4  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               01:07:36 16:37:47   03:33  7  06:07  4  08:01  2  10:01  2  12:12  3  13:53  3  17:55  2  22:25  2  28:21  2  32:04  2  36:17  2  40:37  2  46:43  2  51:14  2  53:56  2  56:20  2  60:51  2  66:17  2  67:36  2 01:07:36
     3333 Vizbulītes                                03:33  7  02:34  3  01:54  3  02:00  4  02:11  4  01:41  2  04:02  4  04:30  2  05:56  7  03:43  4  04:13  3  04:20  2  06:06  3  04:31  2  02:42  2  02:24  2  04:31  1  05:26 12  01:19  6
                                                    00:05     00:18     00:06     00:17     00:21     00:02     00:16     00:24     01:36    -00:10    -00:21     00:26    -00:24     00:06     00:09     00:09    -00:18     02:19     00:18   
  3. Jānis Brauns               01:11:42 17:56:11   03:10  1  06:14  5  08:46  6  10:46  6  12:59  5  15:36  6  20:19  5  25:52  4  30:46  4  34:49  4  39:12  4  45:29  4  50:43  3  55:31  3  58:33  3  62:33  3  67:23  3  70:31  3  71:42  3 01:11:42
     3246 LVM                                       03:10  1  03:04  5  02:32  8  02:00  4  02:13  5  02:37  9  04:43  7  05:33  4  04:54  3  04:03  8  04:23  4  06:17  4  05:14  2  04:48  4  03:02  5  04:00  8  04:50  5  03:08  5  01:11  4
                                                   -00:18     00:48     00:44     00:17     00:23     00:58     00:57     01:27     00:34     00:10    -00:11     02:23    -01:16     00:23     00:29     01:45     00:01     00:01     00:10   
  4. Pēteris Īvāns              01:14:09 18:00:16   03:19  3  05:51  2  08:01  2  10:14  5  12:44  4  14:54  4  19:05  4  24:38  3  30:32  3  34:11  3  38:51  3  44:41  3  51:43  4  57:30  4  61:32  4  64:37  4  69:37  4  72:54  4  74:09  4 01:14:09
     1309 Taka                                      03:19  3  02:32  2  02:10  5  02:13  8  02:30  7  02:10  7  04:11  5  05:33  4  05:54  6  03:39  3  04:40  6  05:50  3  07:02  8  05:47  9  04:02  8  03:05  4  05:00  6  03:17  6  01:15  5
                                                   -00:09     00:16     00:22     00:30     00:40     00:31     00:25     01:27     01:34    -00:14     00:06     01:56     00:32     01:22     01:29     00:50     00:11     00:10     00:14   
  5. Kārlis Plūksna             01:23:17 16:44:25   03:18  2  06:24  6  08:07  4  10:10  4  13:16  6  15:15  5  21:41  6  32:24  9  37:13  6  42:27  6  46:36  6  53:22  5  58:29  5  63:25  5  66:18  5  68:51  5  77:15  5  82:11  5  83:17  5 01:23:17
     3260 Ugāle                                     03:18  2  03:06  6  01:43  1  02:03  7  03:06 13  01:59  5  06:26 10  10:43 12  04:49  2  05:14 13  04:09  2  06:46  7  05:07  1  04:56  5  02:53  3  02:33  3  08:24  9  04:56 10  01:06  3
                                                   -00:10     00:50    -00:05     00:20     01:16     00:20     02:40     06:37     00:29     01:21    -00:25     02:52    -01:23     00:31     00:20     00:18     03:35     01:49     00:05   
  6. Kristaps Bērziņš           01:24:41 18:03:39   11:08 15  16:01 13  17:55 13  19:39 12  21:47 12  23:49 11  27:34 10  32:12  8  38:50  7  42:02  5  45:44  5  54:54  7  63:25  7  68:06  6  72:18  6  76:13  6  80:55  6  83:38  6  84:41  6 01:24:41
     4008 Taka                                      11:08 15  04:53 11  01:54  3  01:44  2  02:08  3  02:02  6  03:45  1  04:38  3  06:38  9  03:12  1  03:42  1  09:10 10  08:31 11  04:41  3  04:12  9  03:55  7  04:42  3  02:43  1  01:03  2
                                                    07:40     02:37     00:06     00:01     00:18     00:23    -00:01     00:32     02:18    -00:41    -00:52     05:16     02:01     00:16     01:39     01:40    -00:07    -00:24     00:02   
  7. Andris Leja                01:28:20 17:35:40   03:25  5  05:59  3  08:10  5  10:01  2  12:07  2  13:51  2  18:43  3  26:19  5  44:00 10  47:29 10  52:22 10  61:05  9  67:12  8  72:26  8  75:25  8  79:09  7  83:41  7  86:43  7  88:20  7 01:28:20
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 03:25  5  02:34  3  02:11  6  01:51  3  02:06  2  01:44  4  04:52  8  07:36 10  17:41 15  03:29  2  04:53  9  08:43  9  06:07  4  05:14  7  02:59  4  03:44  6  04:32  2  03:02  3  01:37  8
                                                   -00:03     00:18     00:23     00:08     00:16     00:05     01:06     03:30     13:21    -00:24     00:19     04:49    -00:23     00:49     00:26     01:29    -00:17    -00:05     00:36   
  8. Jānis Neimanis             01:36:33 17:47:08   05:17 10  08:31  8  12:01  9  14:31  9  16:57  8  20:37  9  26:59  9  33:20 10  38:57  8  43:02  7  47:55  7  54:40  6  60:57  6  70:30  7  74:59  7  81:09  8  90:54  8  94:29  8  96:33  8 01:36:33
       52 Talsu biatlona                            05:17 10  03:14  7  03:30 13  02:30 11  02:26  6  03:40 15  06:22  9  06:21  8  05:37  4  04:05  9  04:53  9  06:45  6  06:17  5  09:33 13  04:29 10  06:10 12  09:45 12  03:35  7  02:04 11
                                                    01:49     00:58     01:42     00:47     00:36     02:01     02:36     02:15     01:17     00:12     00:19     02:51    -00:13     05:08     01:56     03:55     04:56     00:28     01:03   
  9. Aivars Žogla               01:54:04 17:11:35   06:56 12  10:33 11  13:08 11  15:51 10  18:55 10  21:34 10  28:40 11  40:04 12  48:59 12  53:44 12  59:44 12  71:34 11  79:18  9  86:34  9  92:18 10  96:55  9 107:55  9 112:21  9 114:04  9 01:54:04
     3262 Ugāle                                     06:56 12  03:37  8  02:35  9  02:43 12  03:04 12  02:39 10  07:06 13  11:24 14  08:55 13  04:45 10  06:00 12  11:50 11  07:44  9  07:16 10  05:44 11  04:37  9  11:00 13  04:26  9  01:43  9
                                                    03:28     01:21     00:47     01:00     01:14     01:00     03:20     07:18     04:35     00:52     01:26     07:56     01:14     02:51     03:11     02:22     06:11     01:19     00:42   
 10. Guntars Sils               01:56:44 16:51:39   04:48  9  08:46 10  12:10 10  14:25  8  16:58  9  19:17  8  23:40  7  29:59  6  36:01  5  45:15  9  52:10  9  72:50 12  81:50 10  87:36 10  91:24  9 102:59 10 111:02 10 114:59 10 116:44 10 01:56:44
     3360 Dundaga                                   04:48  9  03:58 10  03:24 11  02:15  9  02:33  9  02:19  8  04:23  6  06:19  7  06:02  8  09:14 15  06:55 13  20:40 13  09:00 12  05:46  8  03:48  7  11:35 14  08:03  8  03:57  8  01:45 10
                                                    01:20     01:42     01:36     00:32     00:43     00:40     00:37     02:13     01:42     05:21     02:21     16:46     02:30     01:21     01:15     09:20     03:14     00:50     00:44   
 11. Viesturs Meijers           02:19:47 17:48:04   07:20 13  12:25 12  15:52 12  18:21 11  21:13 11  24:12 12  30:49 12  37:34 11  45:25 11  50:34 11  56:06 11  71:30 10  94:36 11 103:14 11 109:34 11 114:37 11 131:45 11 137:28 11 139:47 11 02:19:47
       88 Talsu biatlona                            07:20 13  05:05 12  03:27 12  02:29 10  02:52 10  02:59 11  06:37 11  06:45  9  07:51 10  05:09 12  05:32 11  15:24 12  23:06 14  08:38 12  06:20 14  05:03 10  17:08 14  05:43 13  02:19 12
                                                    03:52     02:49     01:39     00:46     01:02     01:20     02:51     02:39     03:31     01:16     00:58     11:30     16:36     04:13     03:47     02:48     12:19     02:36     01:18   
 12. Kaspars Pauliņš            02:24:18 17:46:37   03:21  4  08:44  9  11:06  8  13:08  7  15:39  7  18:47  7  25:55  8  31:36  7  39:50  9  43:35  8  48:24  8  54:58  8  96:04 12 104:27 12 111:08 12 116:14 12 134:20 12 140:41 12 144:18 12 02:24:18
       91 Talsi                                     03:21  4  05:23 13  02:22  7  02:02  6  02:31  8  03:08 13  07:08 14  05:41  6  08:14 11  03:45  5  04:49  8  06:34  5  41:06 15  08:23 11  06:41 15  05:06 11  18:06 15  06:21 14  03:37 14
                                                   -00:07     03:07     00:34     00:19     00:41     01:29     03:22     01:35     03:54    -00:08     00:15     02:40     34:36     03:58     04:08     02:51     13:17     03:14     02:36   
 13. Uldis Rēvalds              02:38:57 17:03:02   09:38 14  16:37 14  20:25 14  23:21 13  26:22 13  29:26 13  36:20 13  49:00 13  57:27 13  62:24 13  71:36 13  96:23 13 106:22 13 116:12 13 122:14 13 135:49 13 145:30 13 155:37 13 158:57 13 02:38:57
     3250 LVM                                       09:38 14  06:59 14  03:48 14  02:56 13  03:01 11  03:04 12  06:54 12  12:40 15  08:27 12  04:57 11  09:12 15  24:47 15  09:59 13  09:50 14  06:02 12  13:35 15  09:41 11  10:07 15  03:20 13
                                                    06:10     04:43     02:00     01:13     01:11     01:25     03:08     08:34     04:07     01:04     04:38     20:53     03:29     05:25     03:29     11:20     04:52     07:00     02:19   
 14. Mārtiņš Rēvalds            03:04:42 17:10:27   06:44 11  26:13 15  31:47 15  35:52 14  50:27 14  53:59 14  63:13 14  73:55 14  86:14 14  92:36 14 101:22 14 124:43 14 132:51 14 152:41 14 158:44 14 169:50 14 178:15 14 183:18 14 184:42 14 03:04:42
     3341 Mērsrags                                  06:44 11  19:29 15  05:34 15  04:05 14  14:35 14  03:32 14  09:14 15  10:42 11  12:19 14  06:22 14  08:46 14  23:21 14  08:08 10  19:50 15  06:03 13  11:06 13  08:25 10  05:03 11  01:24  7
                                                    03:16     17:13     03:46     02:22     12:45     01:53     05:28     06:36     07:59     02:29     04:12     19:27     01:38     15:25     03:30     08:51     03:36     01:56     00:23   
     Almants Kalniņš            DQ       16:53:12   03:37  8  07:29  7  10:32  7                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     3203 Kamparkalns                               03:37  8  03:52  9  03:03 10                      01:41  2  03:57  3  11:12 13  05:38  5  03:52  6  04:42  7  07:26  8  06:54  7  05:01  6  03:21  6  03:11  5  07:14  7  03:00  2          
                                                    00:09     01:36     01:15                         00:02     00:11     07:06     01:18    -00:01     00:08     03:32     00:24     00:36     00:48     00:56     02:25    -00:07             
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:10     02:16     01:43     01:43     01:50     01:39     03:45     04:06     04:20     03:12     03:42     03:54     05:07     04:25     02:33     02:15     04:31     02:43     01:01   00:57:55

#2 Distance (S,V50,V18,VIESAC): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 53)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Arvis Henins               00:56:20 16:22:48   01:41  8  05:30  8  08:13  6  11:04  5  13:54  2  16:15  2  20:20  2  25:12  2  33:31  2  37:34  2  42:44  2  44:58  2  50:39  1  54:48  1  56:20  1 00:56:20
     3256 Dundaga                                   01:41  8  03:49  9  02:43  4  02:51  6  02:50  6  02:21  2  04:05  3  04:52  5  08:19  3  04:03  5  05:10  7  02:14  4  05:41  3  04:09  7  01:32  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:59:43 16:36:06   01:31  4  04:49  5  07:02  3  09:41  3  12:17  1  14:26  1  18:05  1  22:19  1  31:05  1  34:35  1  38:08  1  41:03  1  53:21  2  58:16  2  59:43  2 00:59:43
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:31  4  03:18  6  02:13  3  02:39  4  02:36  2  02:09  1  03:39  1  04:14  2  08:46  4  03:30  1  03:33  1  02:55  8  12:18 13  04:55  8  01:27  5
                                                   -00:10    -00:31    -00:30    -00:12    -00:14    -00:12    -00:26    -00:38     00:27    -00:33    -01:37     00:41     06:37     00:46    -00:05   
  3. Sandis Miezitis            01:01:28 18:03:50   01:36  6  04:40  4  08:29  8  12:05  9  14:09  3  17:06  4  21:36  3  27:29  4  36:35  3  41:11  3  45:13  3  47:46  3  55:49  3  59:08  3  61:28  3 01:01:28
       17 Virbi                                     01:36  6  03:04  3  03:49 12  03:36 11  02:04  1  02:57  7  04:30  4  05:53  8  09:06  5  04:36  7  04:02  3  02:33  6  08:03  9  03:19  1  02:20 12
                                                   -00:05    -00:45     01:06     00:45    -00:46     00:36     00:25     01:01     00:47     00:33    -01:08     00:19     02:22    -00:50     00:48   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             01:01:51 16:38:33   01:19  2  04:25  3  07:09  4  09:41  3  15:48  8  18:45  8  22:42  7  28:17  6  38:15  6  42:50  5  47:14  5  49:30  4  56:09  4  60:03  4  61:51  4 01:01:51
      252 Kamparkalns                               01:19  2  03:06  4  02:44  5  02:32  3  06:07 11  02:57  7  03:57  2  05:35  7  09:58  6  04:35  6  04:24  5  02:16  5  06:39  5  03:54  2  01:48 10
                                                   -00:22    -00:43     00:01    -00:19     03:17     00:36    -00:08     00:43     01:39     00:32    -00:46     00:02     00:58    -00:15     00:16   
  5. Odeta Turka                01:02:08 18:03:12   02:15 11  05:30  8  08:47  9  11:40  8  14:21  5  17:07  5  22:07  4  26:55  3  37:18  4  41:17  4  45:15  4  49:34  5  56:39  5  60:46  5  62:08  5 01:02:08
     3268 Taka                                      02:15 11  03:15  5  03:17  8  02:53  7  02:41  3  02:46  6  05:00  6  04:48  4  10:23  9  03:59  4  03:58  2  04:19 12  07:05  6  04:07  5  01:22  1
                                                    00:34    -00:34     00:34     00:02    -00:09     00:25     00:55    -00:04     02:04    -00:04    -01:12     02:05     01:24    -00:02    -00:10   
  6. Ilze Robalde               01:04:50 18:26:21   01:33  5  04:56  6  08:26  7  11:28  7  14:16  4  17:00  3  22:16  6  27:32  5  37:38  5  44:11  7  50:08  6  52:10  6  58:05  6  63:09  6  64:50  6 01:04:50
     3296 Talsi                                     01:33  5  03:23  7  03:30 11  03:02  9  02:48  4  02:44  5  05:16  7  05:16  6  10:06  7  06:33  8  05:57  8  02:02  2  05:55  4  05:04  9  01:41  9
                                                   -00:08    -00:26     00:47     00:11    -00:02     00:23     01:11     00:24     01:47     02:30     00:47    -00:12     00:14     00:55     00:09   
  7. Anna Ornina                01:10:55 17:54:21   02:13 10  06:06 10  09:22 10  12:09 10  14:57  7  18:12  7  25:49  8  34:58  8  46:28  8  50:14  8  54:30  8  57:13  7  65:34  7  69:32  7  70:55  7 01:10:55
       98 Ventspils                                 02:13 10  03:53 10  03:16  7  02:47  5  02:48  4  03:15 10  07:37  8  09:09 13  11:30 10  03:46  2  04:16  4  02:43  7  08:21 10  03:58  3  01:23  2
                                                    00:32     00:04     00:33    -00:04    -00:02     00:54     03:32     04:17     03:11    -00:17    -00:54     00:29     02:40    -00:11    -00:09   
  8. Vilnis Iesalnieks          01:11:49 17:53:40   01:37  7  05:02  7  07:59  5  11:14  6  14:22  6  17:26  6  22:08  5  28:40  7  39:01  7  42:50  5  53:50  7  58:42  8  66:22  8  70:22  8  71:49  8 01:11:49
     3204 Dundaga                                   01:37  7  03:25  8  02:57  6  03:15 10  03:08  7  03:04  9  04:42  5  06:32  9  10:21  8  03:49  3  11:00 12  04:52 13  07:40  7  04:00  4  01:27  5
                                                   -00:04    -00:24     00:14     00:24     00:18     00:43     00:37     01:40     02:02    -00:14     05:50     02:38     01:59    -00:09    -00:05   
  9. Aigars Zvirbulis           01:16:11 16:58:07   01:16  1  04:09  1  06:17  1  08:40  1  18:10 11  20:46 10  34:01 12  38:22 10  46:28  8  53:06  9  60:06  9  62:06  9  66:55  9  74:45  9  76:11  9 01:16:11
     3358 Dundaga                                   01:16  1  02:53  2  02:08  1  02:23  2  09:30 12  02:36  4  13:15 12  04:21  3  08:06  1  06:38 10  07:00  9  02:00  1  04:49  2  07:50 12  01:26  4
                                                   -00:25    -00:56    -00:35    -00:28     06:40     00:15     09:10    -00:31    -00:13     02:35     01:50    -00:14    -00:52     03:41    -00:06   
 10. Rihards Savickis           01:16:26 16:57:56   01:29  3  04:21  2  06:30  2  08:50  2  18:29 13  21:02 11  34:42 13  38:38 12  46:45 10  53:20 10  60:20 10  62:24 10  67:10 10  75:02 10  76:26 10 01:16:26
       34 Dundaga                                   01:29  3  02:52  1  02:09  2  02:20  1  09:39 13  02:33  3  13:40 13  03:56  1  08:07  2  06:35  9  07:00  9  02:04  3  04:46  1  07:52 13  01:24  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:57    -00:34    -00:31     06:49     00:12     09:35    -00:56    -00:12     02:32     01:50    -00:10    -00:55     03:43    -00:08   
 11. Ieva Meiere                01:25:19 17:44:52   02:54 13  07:19 13  10:38 12  14:19 12  17:43 10  21:27 12  30:26 10  38:32 11  52:04 11  59:29 11  64:08 11  67:06 11  76:20 11  82:54 11  85:19 11 01:25:19
     3280 okzk                                      02:54 13  04:25 12  03:19  9  03:41 12  03:24  9  03:44 11  08:59 11  08:06 10  13:32 11  07:25 11  04:39  6  02:58  9  09:14 11  06:34 11  02:25 13
                                                    01:13     00:36     00:36     00:50     00:34     01:23     04:54     03:14     05:13     03:22    -00:31     00:44     03:33     02:25     00:53   
 12. Kristīna Ēce               01:33:51 16:52:28   02:06  9  06:10 11  10:39 13  14:47 13  18:23 12  23:19 13  31:42 11  40:41 13  55:12 13  67:06 13  75:07 12  78:48 12  86:48 12  92:13 12  93:51 12 01:33:51
     3226 Valdemārpils                              02:06  9  04:04 11  04:29 13  04:08 13  03:36 10  04:56 13  08:23  9  08:59 12  14:31 12  11:54 13  08:01 11  03:41 11  08:00  8  05:25 10  01:38  8
                                                    00:25     00:15     01:46     01:17     00:46     02:35     04:18     04:07     06:12     07:51     02:51     01:27     02:19     01:16     00:06   
 13. Juris Vilks                01:37:05 16:42:41   02:16 12  06:45 12  10:14 11  13:13 11  16:30  9  20:44  9  29:20  9  37:43  9  54:44 12  62:48 12  75:39 13  78:53 13  91:04 13  95:11 13  97:05 13 01:37:05
     3247 Lībagi                                    02:16 12  04:29 13  03:29 10  02:59  8  03:17  8  04:14 12  08:36 10  08:23 11  17:01 13  08:04 12  12:51 13  03:14 10  12:11 12  04:07  5  01:54 11
                                                    00:35     00:40     00:46     00:08     00:27     01:53     04:31     03:31     08:42     04:01     07:41     01:00     06:30    -00:02     00:22   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     02:52     02:08     02:20     02:04     02:09     03:39     03:56     08:06     03:30     03:33     02:00     04:46     03:19     01:22   00:47:00

#3 Distance (S18,S40): 10 KP 5.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 57)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Dreibe                01:10:21 17:22:00   04:50  1  12:06  1  18:15  1  25:32  1  34:04  1  43:24  1  54:05  1  63:37  1  67:36  1  68:30  1  70:21  1 01:10:21
     3282 Piltene                                   04:50  1  07:16  1  06:09  2  07:17  2  08:32  2  09:20  1  10:41  2  09:32  3  03:59  1  00:54  1  01:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Vadone                01:26:27 18:03:51   05:47  2  18:40  4  24:38  4  30:29  2  48:46  5  62:50  4  72:30  3  78:44  2  83:40  2  84:40  2  86:27  2 01:26:27
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 05:47  2  12:53  6  05:58  1  05:51  1  18:17  8  14:04  3  09:40  1  06:14  1  04:56  2  01:00  3  01:47  1
                                                    00:57     05:37    -00:11    -01:26     09:45     04:44    -01:01    -03:18     00:57     00:06    -00:04   
  3. Guna Vilka                 01:30:52 16:19:02   08:47  5  17:42  3  24:35  3  34:24  4  46:51  4  56:59  2  71:30  2  80:51  3  87:08  3  88:22  3  90:52  3 01:30:52
     3206 Valdemārpils                              08:47  5  08:55  3  06:53  3  09:49  5  12:27  4  10:08  2  14:31  3  09:21  2  06:17  6  01:14  4  02:30  7
                                                    03:57     01:39     00:44     02:32     03:55     00:48     03:50    -00:11     02:18     00:20     00:39   
  4. Ināra Kalniņa              01:38:28 16:38:17   06:23  3  15:07  2  22:35  2  31:52  3  41:04  2  59:58  3  80:08  4  89:53  4  94:52  4  96:14  4  98:28  4 01:38:28
     3202 Kamparkalns                               06:23  3  08:44  2  07:28  4  09:17  4  09:12  3  18:54  7  20:10  5  09:45  4  04:59  3  01:22  6  02:14  5
                                                    01:33     01:28     01:19     02:00     00:40     09:34     09:29     00:13     01:00     00:28     00:23   
  5. Solvita Stepiņa            02:04:03 16:52:23   14:24  8  26:25  6  40:21  8  55:33  6  69:18  6  84:19  5  99:31  5 113:21  5 118:38  5 121:51  5 124:03  5 02:04:03
       64 Valdemarpils                              14:24  8  12:01  5  13:56  8  15:12  6  13:45  5  15:01  4  15:12  4  13:50  6  05:17  4  03:13  8  02:12  4
                                                    09:34     04:45     07:47     07:55     05:13     05:41     04:31     04:18     01:18     02:19     00:21   
  6. Lolita Vitmane             02:13:09 16:19:09   07:09  4  18:50  5  29:29  5  38:10  5  46:39  3  92:44  8 113:37  8 125:02  6 130:24  6 131:18  6 133:09  6 02:13:09
     3257 Dundaga                                   07:09  4  11:41  4  10:39  7  08:41  3  08:29  1  46:05  8  20:53  6  11:25  5  05:22  5  00:54  1  01:51  2
                                                    02:19     04:25     04:30     01:24    -00:03     36:45     10:12     01:53     01:23     00:00     00:00   
  7. Lolita Lipska              02:33:36 17:35:42   11:50  6  29:06  7  38:09  6  61:21  7  75:28  7  91:16  6 112:51  6 142:42  7 150:03  7 151:20  7 153:36  7 02:33:36
     3274 Laidze                                    11:50  6  17:16  8  09:03  5  23:12  8  14:07  6  15:48  5  21:35  8  29:51  7  07:21  8  01:17  5  02:16  6
                                                    07:00     10:00     02:54     15:55     05:35     06:28     10:54     20:19     03:22     00:23     00:25   
  8. Sanita Leja                02:34:24 17:35:26   12:03  7  29:18  8  38:30  7  61:39  8  75:48  8  91:43  7 113:15  7 143:49  8 150:07  8 151:50  8 154:24  8 02:34:24
     3273 Laidze                                    12:03  7  17:15  7  09:12  6  23:09  7  14:09  7  15:55  6  21:32  7  30:34  8  06:18  7  01:43  7  02:34  8
                                                    07:13     09:59     03:03     15:52     05:37     06:35     10:51     21:02     02:19     00:49     00:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:50     07:16     05:58     05:51     08:29     09:20     09:40     06:14     03:59     00:54     01:47   01:04:18

#4 Distance (S14,V14,SIES): 11 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 60)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 57)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Krišmane             00:59:52 16:22:29   02:10  2  06:24  8  09:17  8  12:39  5  16:36  7  20:15  3  25:36  3  32:17  1  43:42  1  50:47  1  57:52  1  59:52  1 00:59:52
     2916 Valdemārpils                              02:10  2  04:14  9  02:53  6  03:22  5  03:57  8  03:39  3  05:21  5  06:41  4  11:25  3  07:05  2  07:05 10  02:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Anna Vilka                 00:59:52 16:22:32   02:12  3  06:17  7  09:09  7  12:44  6  16:36  7  20:24  7  25:40  5  32:17  1  43:43  2  51:02  3  57:54  2  59:52  1 00:59:52
     3222 Valdemārpils                              02:12  3  04:05  7  02:52  4  03:35  8  03:52  6  03:48  4  05:16  4  06:37  3  11:26  5  07:19  4  06:52  8  01:58  1
                                                    00:02    -00:09    -00:01     00:13    -00:05     00:09    -00:05    -00:04     00:01     00:14    -00:13    -00:02   
  3. Ieva Konopacka             00:59:55 16:22:27   02:14  4  06:25  9  09:17  8  12:45  7  16:43  9  20:21  5  25:36  3  32:24  3  43:49  3  50:54  2  57:57  3  59:55  3 00:59:55
       34 Valdemarpils                              02:14  4  04:11  8  02:52  4  03:28  7  03:58  9  03:38  2  05:15  3  06:48  5  11:25  3  07:05  2  07:03  9  01:58  1
                                                    00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:06     00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:07     00:00     00:00    -00:02    -00:02   
  4. Sabīne Blaua               01:04:08 16:17:14   02:39  5  03:35  2  08:25  5  11:10  3  15:02  4  20:18  4  25:03  1  33:47  4  47:15  5  55:43  5  61:48  4  64:08  4 01:04:08
     3212 Valdemārpils                              02:39  5  00:56  3  04:50  9  02:45  2  03:52  6  05:16  8  04:45  2  08:44  6  13:28  9  08:28  8  06:05  4  02:20  8
                                                    00:29    -03:18     01:57    -00:37    -00:05     01:37    -00:36     02:03     02:03     01:23    -01:00     00:20   
  4. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:04:08 16:17:13   02:47  7  03:41  4  08:28  6  11:12  4  14:56  3  20:22  6  25:06  2  33:50  5  47:17  6  55:41  4  61:51  5  64:08  4 01:04:08
     3211 Valdemārpils                              02:47  7  00:54  2  04:47  8  02:44  1  03:44  5  05:26  9  04:44  1  08:44  6  13:27  8  08:24  7  06:10  5  02:17  7
                                                    00:37    -03:20     01:54    -00:38    -00:13     01:47    -00:37     02:03     02:02     01:19    -00:55     00:17   
  6. Edīte Bloka                01:08:19 17:23:05   01:21  1  02:30  1  04:48  1  08:06  1  11:42  1  16:54  1  29:00  6  35:14  6  45:46  4  59:24  6  65:55  6  68:19  6 01:08:19
     3316 Talsu BJC                                 01:21  1  01:09  4  02:18  3  03:18  4  03:36  4  05:12  7  12:06  6  06:14  2  10:32  2  13:38 10  06:31  6  02:24  9
                                                   -00:49    -03:05    -00:35    -00:04    -00:21     01:33     06:45    -00:27    -00:53     06:33    -00:34     00:24   
  7. Liene Pauliņa              01:18:48 17:57:00   04:00  9  05:25  5  07:39  2  13:08  8  16:32  6  20:34  8  33:34  7  51:05  8  63:37  7  71:12  7  76:47  7  78:48  7 01:18:48
       56 Talsi                                     04:00  9  01:25  5  02:14  2  05:29  9  03:24  3  04:02  5  13:00  8  17:31  9  12:32  6  07:35  6  05:35  2  02:01  5
                                                    01:50    -02:49    -00:39     02:07    -00:33     00:23     07:39     10:50     01:07     00:30    -01:30     00:01   
  8. Ilva Kalniņa               01:18:51 17:56:58   04:00  9  05:29  6  07:40  3  13:09  9  16:30  5  20:38  9  33:35  8  50:56  7  63:40  8  71:12  7  76:51  8  78:51  8 01:18:51
       95 Talsi                                     04:00  9  01:29  6  02:11  1  05:29  9  03:21  2  04:08  6  12:57  7  17:21  8  12:44  7  07:32  5  05:39  3  02:00  3
                                                    01:50    -02:45    -00:42     02:07    -00:36     00:29     07:36     10:40     01:19     00:27    -01:26     00:00   
  9. Sandis Ķemlers             01:32:42 16:41:14   03:24  8  08:05 10  13:20 10  16:47 10  21:26 10  28:47 10  46:52  9  52:48  9  74:25  9  83:51  9  90:41  9  92:42  9 01:32:42
     3251 Ugāle                                     03:24  8  04:41 10  05:15 10  03:27  6  04:39 10  07:21 10  18:05  9  05:56  1  21:37 10  09:26  9  06:50  7  02:01  5
                                                    01:14     00:27     02:22     00:05     00:42     03:42     12:44    -00:45     10:12     02:21    -00:15     00:01   
     Edgars Vilks               DQ       16:17:15   02:44  6  03:36  3  08:17  4  11:06  2  14:02  2  17:33  2                                                             DQ
     3207 Valdemārpils                              02:44  6  00:52  1  04:41  7  02:49  3  02:56  1  03:31  1                      09:40  1  05:34  1  05:08  1          
                                                    00:34    -03:22     01:48    -00:33    -01:01    -00:08                        -01:45    -01:31    -01:57             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     00:52     02:11     02:44     02:56     03:31     04:44     05:56     09:40     05:34     05:08     01:58   00:46:35

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 58)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inita Vadone               00:32:55 17:23:11   04:44  2  07:59  1  11:41  1  16:45  1  20:59  1  25:54  1  30:22  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
       65 Talsu BJC                                 04:44  2  03:15  1  03:42  2  05:04  1  04:14  1  04:55  1  04:28  2  02:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:41:58 16:51:40   04:37  1  13:19  2  18:23  2  23:39  2  27:53  2  33:12  2  37:18  2  41:58  2 00:41:58
     3342 Dundaga                                   04:37  1  08:42  2  05:04  5  05:16  2  04:14  1  05:19  2  04:06  1  04:40  3
                                                   -00:07     05:27     01:22     00:12     00:00     00:24    -00:22     02:07   
  3. Džannijs Kļaviņš           01:25:23 16:18:56   22:40  3  37:35  3  41:12  3  51:55  3  56:48  3  75:25  3  83:23  3  85:23  3 01:25:23
     2905 Valdemārpils                              22:40  3  14:55  3  03:37  1  10:43  5  04:53  3  18:37  3  07:58  3  02:00  1
                                                    17:56     11:40    -00:05     05:39     00:39     13:42     03:30    -00:33   
     Klavs Derings              DQ       16:09:13   27:56  5  48:46  5  53:46  5  61:25  5  76:30  5                               DQ
       65 Valdemarpils                              27:56  5  20:50  5  05:00  4  07:39  4  15:05  4                              
                                                    23:12     17:35     01:18     02:35     10:51                                 
     Artūrs Silgals             DQ       16:09:29   27:38  4  48:24  4  53:08  4  60:29  4  76:09  4                               DQ
     2934 Valdemārpils                              27:38  4  20:46  4  04:44  3  07:21  3  15:40  5                              
                                                    22:54     17:31     01:02     02:17     11:26                                 
     Davis Iļjins               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                  DQ
       65 Valdemarpils                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:37     03:15     03:37     05:04     04:14     04:55     04:06     02:00   00:31:48

#6 Distance (M): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 60)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Emīls Robalds              00:23:37 17:34:04   05:13  1  07:32  1  09:18  1  15:13  1  21:05  1  23:37  1 00:23:37
       76 Talsi                                     05:13  1  02:19  1  01:46  2  05:55  1  05:52  1  02:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristine Robalde           00:33:30 17:34:06   05:51  2  08:36  2  10:17  2  19:34  2  29:35  2  33:30  2 00:33:30
       72 Talsi                                     05:51  2  02:45  2  01:41  1  09:17  2  10:01  2  03:55  2
                                                    00:38     00:26    -00:05     03:22     04:09     01:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:13     02:19     01:41     05:55     05:52     02:32   00:23:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2009.04.20. 21:28:25 OK Ziemelkurzeme