Ventspils Nakts 2010

2010.04.03.
Organizators : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars Vārna
[D16] [D18] [D21] [D21B] [D40] [D50]
[H16] [H18] [H21] [H21B] [H40] [H50]

D50 Distance (1): 11 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Bolšteina             00:40:47 21:47:00   08:30  1  11:09  1  14:55  1  16:03  1  21:15  1  24:36  1  27:59  1  34:23  1  36:50  1  39:19  1  40:32  1  40:47  1 00:40:47
      454 OK Alnis-JRSC                             08:30  1  02:39  3  03:46  1  01:08  2  05:12  1  03:21  2  03:23  3  06:24  2  02:27  1  02:29  3  01:13  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liene Buša                 00:53:13 21:39:00   15:47  4  16:58  3  25:27  3  26:33  3  34:05  3  37:58  3  40:03  3  46:26  2  49:20  2  51:33  2  52:55  2  53:13  2 00:53:13
      440 OK Alnis-JRSC                             15:47  4  01:11  2  08:29  3  01:06  1  07:32  3  03:53  3  02:05  1  06:23  1  02:54  2  02:13  2  01:22  3  00:18  2
                                                    07:17    -01:28     04:43    -00:02     02:20     00:32    -01:18    -00:01     00:27    -00:16     00:09     00:03   
     Velta Zjatkova             DQ       21:43:00   11:38  3  12:45  2  20:49  2  22:30  2  30:00  2  33:05  2  35:51  2                                                   DQ
      496 OK Alnis-JRSC                             11:38  3  01:07  1  08:04  2  01:41  3  07:30  2  03:05  1  02:46  2                      01:51  1  01:02  1          
                                                    03:08    -01:32     04:18     00:33     02:18    -00:16    -00:37                        -00:38    -00:11             
     Māra Plaude                DQ       21:41:00   10:37  2  32:17  4                                                                                                     DQ
      455 NSB Liepava                               10:37  2  21:40  4                                                              03:37  3  03:59  4  02:23  4          
                                                    02:07     19:01                                                                 01:10     01:30     01:10             
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:30     01:07     03:46     01:06     05:12     03:05     02:05     06:23     02:27     01:51     01:02     00:15   00:36:49

D16 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Madara Šadrina             00:34:06 21:27:00   07:55  2  11:53  2  17:25  1  18:45  1  24:28  1  26:00  1  28:56  1  31:31  1  32:57  1  33:51  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
      174 Kāpa OK                                   07:55  2  03:58  5  05:32  2  01:20  2  05:43  1  01:32  1  02:56  4  02:35  2  01:26  2  00:54  4  00:15  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zane Nāgele                00:36:06 21:25:00   09:53  4  13:55  4  19:21  3  20:43  3  26:30  2  28:02  2  30:55  2  33:33  2  34:56  2  35:52  2  36:06  2 00:36:06
      181 Kāpa OK                                   09:53  4  04:02  6  05:26  1  01:22  3  05:47  2  01:32  1  02:53  2  02:38  3  01:23  1  00:56  5  00:14  5
                                                    01:58     00:04    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:02    -00:01   
  3. Diāna Cabija               00:38:25 21:13:00   08:36  3  13:23  3  19:20  2  20:37  2  28:53  3  30:35  3  33:28  3  35:49  3  37:30  3  38:13  3  38:25  3 00:38:25
      178 OK Alnis-JRSC                             08:36  3  04:47  7  05:57  3  01:17  1  08:16  6  01:42  4  02:53  2  02:21  1  01:41  3  00:43  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:41     00:49     00:25    -00:03     02:33     00:10    -00:03    -00:14     00:15    -00:11    -00:03   
  4. Annija Zaļaiskalna         00:45:35 21:23:00   13:21  6  16:35  6  25:48  6  28:38  6  35:11  6  36:54  5  39:50  4  42:54  4  44:40  4  45:24  4  45:35  4 00:45:35
      139 Auseklis IK                               13:21  6  03:14  3  09:13  7  02:50  6  06:33  3  01:43  5  02:56  4  03:04  7  01:46  4  00:44  3  00:11  1
                                                    05:26    -00:44     03:41     01:30     00:50     00:11     00:00     00:29     00:20    -00:10    -00:04   
  5. Lauma Elza Fernāte         00:49:39 21:19:00   17:26  7  20:36  7  29:46  7  32:43  7  39:22  7  41:03  6  43:53  6  46:54  6  48:45  5  49:27  5  49:39  5 00:49:39
      131 Auseklis IK                               17:26  7  03:10  2  09:10  6  02:57  7  06:39  4  01:41  3  02:50  1  03:01  6  01:51  5  00:42  1  00:12  2
                                                    09:31    -00:48     03:38     01:37     00:56     00:09    -00:06     00:26     00:25    -00:12    -00:03   
  6. Austra Zušēvica            01:04:07 21:31:00   11:48  5  15:08  5  24:16  5  26:19  5  33:20  5  52:42  7  55:47  7  58:44  7  62:57  6  63:55  6  64:07  6 01:04:07
      136 Kāpa OK                                   11:48  5  03:20  4  09:08  4  02:03  4  07:01  5  19:22  7  03:05  6  02:57  5  04:13  7  00:58  6  00:12  2
                                                    03:53    -00:38     03:36     00:43     01:18     17:50     00:09     00:22     02:47     00:04    -00:03   
     Gerda Šadurska             DQ       21:29:00   07:44  1  10:40  1  19:49  4  22:33  4  31:45  4  35:22  4  42:35  5  45:19  5                               DQ
      179 Auseklis IK                               07:44  1  02:56  1  09:09  5  02:44  5  09:12  7  03:37  6  07:13  7  02:44  4                              
                                                   -00:11    -01:02     03:37     01:24     03:29     02:05     04:17     00:09                                 
     Zelma Lapiņa               DQ       21:17:00   22:59  8  34:00  8                                                                                           DQ
       96 Kāpa OK                                   22:59  8  11:01  8                                                              02:32  6  01:06  7          
                                                    15:04     07:03                                                                 01:06     00:12             
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:44     02:56     05:26     01:17     05:43     01:32     02:50     02:21     01:23     00:42     00:11   00:32:05

D21B Distance (2): 10 KP 3.4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Heidi Sild                 00:51:53 21:01:00   11:49  1  15:06  1  19:40  1  23:37  1  40:51  1  43:24  1  45:49  1  49:11  1  50:44  1  51:39  1  51:53  1 00:51:53
      325 OK West                                   11:49  1  03:17  1  04:34  1  03:57  1  17:14  1  02:33  1  02:25  1  03:22  1  01:33  1  00:55  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:49     03:17     04:34     03:57     17:14     02:33     02:25     03:22     01:33     00:55     00:14   00:51:53

D40 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 40)   5.( 54)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Ozola                00:35:06 21:07:00   06:08  3  09:52  2  11:21  1  15:29  1  18:45  1  20:39  1  24:54  1  27:23  1  29:42  1  32:04  1  34:01  1  34:53  1  35:06  1 00:35:06
       55 Mona OK                                   06:08  3  03:44  1  01:29  1  04:08  2  03:16  1  01:54  1  04:15  1  02:29  1  02:19  1  02:22  1  01:57  2  00:52  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Velga Zaļaiskalna          00:38:23 21:05:00   04:56  1  09:10  1  14:06  2  17:01  2  20:51  2  22:45  2  27:41  2  30:33  2  33:00  2  35:34  2  37:06  2  38:10  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
      397 Taka TOK                                  04:56  1  04:14  2  04:56  4  02:55  1  03:50  2  01:54  1  04:56  2  02:52  2  02:27  2  02:34  2  01:32  1  01:04  3  00:13  2
                                                   -01:12     00:30     03:27    -01:13     00:34     00:00     00:41     00:23     00:08     00:12    -00:25     00:12     00:00   
  3. Inta Poriķe                01:23:34 21:09:00   05:53  2  11:54  3  14:16  3  18:53  3  46:27  3  51:59  3  61:13  3  71:42  3  76:51  3  80:07  3  82:23  3  83:24  3  83:34  3 01:23:34
      389 OK Alnis-JRSC                             05:53  2  06:01  3  02:22  2  04:37  4  27:34  3  05:32  3  09:14  4  10:29  3  05:09  4  03:16  3  02:16  3  01:01  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:15     02:17     00:53     00:29     24:18     03:38     04:59     08:00     02:50     00:54     00:19     00:09    -00:03   
  4. Zane Blumberga             01:30:29 21:03:00   11:16  4  17:57  4  20:22  4  24:51  4  52:31  4  58:06  4  67:01  4  77:51  4  82:49  4  86:17  4  88:40  4  90:10  4  90:29  4 01:30:29
      358 OK Alnis-JRSC                             11:16  4  06:41  4  02:25  3  04:29  3  27:40  4  05:35  4  08:55  3  10:50  4  04:58  3  03:28  4  02:23  4  01:30  4  00:19  4
                                                    05:08     02:57     00:56     00:21     24:24     03:41     04:40     08:21     02:39     01:06     00:26     00:38     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:56     03:44     01:29     02:55     03:16     01:54     04:15     02:29     02:19     02:22     01:32     00:52     00:10   00:32:13

H50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 40)   5.( 54)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rolands Laveiķis           00:32:38 21:33:00   04:28  1  08:37  1  09:53  1  12:31  1  15:33  1  17:26  1  22:48  1  25:00  1  27:46  1  30:14  1  31:36  1  32:24  1  32:38  1 00:32:38
      410 Kāpa OK                                   04:28  1  04:09  2  01:16  2  02:38  1  03:02  2  01:53  1  05:22  2  02:12  1  02:46  2  02:28  2  01:22  2  00:48  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age Liljestrom             00:34:35 21:31:00   05:25  2  09:29  2  10:41  2  13:42  2  16:37  2  18:47  2  23:04  2  27:13  2  29:35  2  31:58  2  33:28  2  34:20  2  34:35  2 00:34:35
      448 Helsingin Suunn                           05:25  2  04:04  1  01:12  1  03:01  2  02:55  1  02:10  2  04:17  1  04:09  2  02:22  1  02:23  1  01:30  3  00:52  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:57    -00:05    -00:04     00:23    -00:07     00:17    -01:05     01:57    -00:24    -00:05     00:08     00:04     00:01   
  3. Miervaldis Bušs            01:10:14 21:35:00   11:41  3  18:04  3  26:50  3  37:45  3  43:13  3  46:37  3  54:07  3  60:53  3  64:33  3  67:50  3  69:08  3  69:59  3  70:14  3 01:10:14
      436 OK Alnis-JRSC                             11:41  3  06:23  3  08:46  3  10:55  3  05:28  3  03:24  3  07:30  3  06:46  3  03:40  3  03:17  3  01:18  1  00:51  2  00:15  2
                                                    07:13     02:14     07:30     08:17     02:26     01:31     02:08     04:34     00:54     00:49    -00:04     00:03     00:01   
     Marc Leers                 DQ       21:19:00   17:24  4                                                                                                                         DQ
      401 Trol                                      17:24  4                                                                                                                        
                                                    12:56                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:28     04:04     01:12     02:38     02:55     01:53     04:17     02:12     02:22     02:23     01:18     00:48     00:14   00:30:44

H16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvis Reinsons             00:41:28 21:20:00   04:01  2  06:13  2  10:55  2  13:30  1  16:46  1  21:09  1  26:30  1  28:03  1  32:58  1  34:47  1  39:12  1  40:39  1  41:16  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
      157 Auseklis IK                               04:01  2  02:12  4  04:42  5  02:35  5  03:16  3  04:23  6  05:21  5  01:33  2  04:55  7  01:49  1  04:25  6  01:27  4  00:37  1  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toms Baltacis              00:45:41 21:16:00   05:38  5  08:12  5  14:57  6  17:32  4  20:53  3  25:08  3  30:31  3  32:08  3  36:56  3  38:52  3  43:16  2  44:45  2  45:29  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
      166 Kāpa OK                                   05:38  5  02:34  7  06:45  8  02:35  5  03:21  5  04:15  3  05:23  6  01:37  7  04:48  3  01:56  4  04:24  5  01:29  5  00:44  3  00:12  5
                                                    01:37     00:22     02:03     00:00     00:05    -00:08     00:02     00:04    -00:07     00:07    -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:00   
  3. Rūdolfs Alsbergs           00:47:15 21:06:00   05:01  3  07:07  3  11:05  3  17:47  5  21:31  4  26:48  4  32:38  5  34:15  5  39:01  5  41:11  5  44:53  3  46:28  3  47:07  3  47:15  3 00:47:15
      150 RSP                                       05:01  3  02:06  3  03:58  3  06:42 11  03:44  7  05:17  8  05:50 10  01:37  7  04:46  2  02:10  6  03:42  1  01:35  9  00:39  2  00:08  1
                                                    01:00    -00:06    -00:44     04:07     00:28     00:54     00:29     00:04    -00:09     00:21    -00:43     00:08     00:02    -00:04   
  4. Endijs Titomers            00:47:38 21:14:00   05:16  4  08:11  4  16:58  9  19:35  8  22:48  6  27:11  5  32:34  4  34:07  4  38:55  4  40:50  4  45:13  4  46:42  4  47:27  4  47:38  4 00:47:38
      119 OK Alnis-JRSC                             05:16  4  02:55  8  08:47  9  02:37  7  03:13  1  04:23  6  05:23  6  01:33  2  04:48  3  01:55  3  04:23  3  01:29  5  00:45  4  00:11  3
                                                    01:15     00:43     04:05     00:02    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:07     00:06    -00:02     00:02     00:08    -00:01   
  5. Dmitrijs Žarovs            00:48:10 21:18:00   05:43  6  08:15  6  13:00  4  15:26  3  18:58  2  23:13  2  28:33  2  30:11  2  35:01  2  37:07  2  45:25  5  46:50  5  47:59  5  48:10  5 00:48:10
      162 Ziemeļkurzeme O                           05:43  6  02:32  6  04:45  6  02:26  3  03:32  6  04:15  3  05:20  4  01:38  9  04:50  6  02:06  5  08:18 10  01:25  3  01:09 11  00:11  3
                                                    01:42     00:20     00:03    -00:09     00:16    -00:08    -00:01     00:05    -00:05     00:17     03:53    -00:02     00:32    -00:01   
  6. Aivis Šiliņš               00:53:43 21:08:00   11:14 11  14:12 12  22:59 10  25:33 10  28:51  9  33:10  6  38:35  7  40:09  7  44:57  7  46:51  6  51:14  6  52:43  6  53:31  6  53:43  6 00:53:43
      128 OK Alnis-JRSC                             11:14 11  02:58 10  08:47  9  02:34  4  03:18  4  04:19  5  05:25  8  01:34  4  04:48  3  01:54  2  04:23  3  01:29  5  00:48  5  00:12  5
                                                    07:13     00:46     04:05    -00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:01    -00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:02     00:11     00:00   
  7. Ritvars Karpikovs          01:01:14 21:22:00   11:46 12  14:09 11  16:46  8  18:29  7  21:43  5  33:47  7  35:14  6  36:43  6  40:49  6  55:05  8  58:49  7  60:07  7  61:01  7  61:14  7 01:01:14
      149 OK Alnis-JRSC                             11:46 12  02:23  5  02:37  1  01:43  1  03:14  2  12:04 11  01:27  1  01:29  1  04:06  1  14:16 12  03:44  2  01:18  2  00:54  8  00:13  9
                                                    07:45     00:11    -02:05    -00:52    -00:02     07:41    -03:54    -00:04    -00:49     12:27    -00:41    -00:09     00:17     00:01   
  8. Arturs Brokans             01:02:35 21:10:00   08:06  9  11:01  8  16:09  7  18:16  6  28:29  7  34:34  8  40:24  8  41:59  8  47:51  8  52:45  7  60:15  8  61:31  8  62:21  8  62:35  8 01:02:35
      158 Ziemeļkurzeme O                           08:06  9  02:55  8  05:08  7  02:07  2  10:13  8  06:05 10  05:50 10  01:35  5  05:52 12  04:54  9  07:30  8  01:16  1  00:50  7  00:14 10
                                                    04:05     00:43     00:26    -00:28     06:57     01:42     00:29     00:02     00:57     03:05     03:05    -00:11     00:13     00:02   
  9. Nauris Hofmanis            01:12:33 21:28:00   07:36  8  11:17  9  25:08 11  28:26 11  40:23 11  44:25 11  47:46 10  50:11 10  55:40 10  58:21  9  69:34 10  71:21  9  72:21  9  72:33  9 01:12:33
      104 OK Alnis-JRSC                             07:36  8  03:41 12  13:51 12  03:18  8  11:57 11  04:02  1  03:21  3  02:25 10  05:29  9  02:41  7  11:13 11  01:47 10  01:00 10  00:12  5
                                                    03:35     01:29     09:09     00:43     08:41    -00:21    -02:00     00:52     00:34     00:52     06:48     00:20     00:23     00:00   
 10. Tomass Andersons           01:14:32 21:26:00   09:41 10  13:17 10  27:02 12  30:24 12  42:17 12  46:22 12  49:41 12  52:09 11  57:38 11  60:19 11  71:33 11  73:25 10  74:24 10  74:32 10 01:14:32
      112 OK Alnis-JRSC                             09:41 10  03:36 11  13:45 11  03:22  9  11:53 10  04:05  2  03:19  2  02:28 11  05:29  9  02:41  7  11:14 12  01:52 11  00:59  9  00:08  1
                                                    05:40     01:24     09:03     00:47     08:37    -00:18    -02:02     00:55     00:34     00:52     06:49     00:25     00:22    -00:04   
 11. Dāvis Lapiņš               01:16:05 21:02:00   03:39  1  05:30  1  09:06  1  13:41  2  28:49  8  42:49 10  48:42 11  53:35 12  58:30 12  65:15 12  73:28 12  75:02 11  75:50 11  76:05 11 01:16:05
      152 Medze                                     03:39  1  01:51  2  03:36  2  04:35 10  15:08 12  14:00 12  05:53 12  04:53 12  04:55  7  06:45 11  08:13  9  01:34  8  00:48  5  00:15 11
                                                   -00:22    -00:21    -01:06     02:00     11:52     09:37     00:32     03:20     00:00     04:56     03:48     00:07     00:11     00:03   
     Nauris Blumbahs            DQ       21:04:00   07:21  7  09:10  7  13:23  5  22:46  9  34:31 10  40:35  9  46:24  9  48:00  9  53:42  9  58:43 10  66:11  9                               DQ
      171 Ziemeļkurzeme O                           07:21  7  01:49  1  04:13  4  09:23 12  11:45  9  06:04  9  05:49  9  01:36  6  05:42 11  05:01 10  07:28  7                              
                                                    03:20    -00:23    -00:29     06:48     08:29     01:41     00:28     00:03     00:47     03:12     03:03                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:39     01:49     02:37     01:43     03:13     04:02     01:27     01:29     04:06     01:49     03:42     01:16     00:37     00:08   00:31:37

D18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vesta Ambrazaitė           00:35:35 21:38:00   03:37  1  05:30  1  09:43  1  11:23  1  14:47  1  17:39  1  19:42  1  21:45  1  26:23  1  28:02  1  33:14  1  34:40  1  35:25  1  35:35  1 00:35:35
      213 OSK Sakas                                 03:37  1  01:53  1  04:13  2  01:40  1  03:24  1  02:52  1  02:03  1  02:03  1  04:38  1  01:39  1  05:12  2  01:26  1  00:45  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Beāta Zaļaiskalna          00:50:18 21:40:00   07:03  3  09:25  3  13:03  2  15:06  2  22:05  2  25:47  2  31:06  2  37:07  2  41:50  2  43:48  2  47:44  2  49:24  2  50:06  2  50:18  2 00:50:18
      210 Auseklis IK                               07:03  3  02:22  2  03:38  1  02:03  2  06:59  2  03:42  2  05:19  3  06:01  3  04:43  2  01:58  2  03:56  1  01:40  2  00:42  1  00:12  2
                                                    03:26     00:29    -00:35     00:23     03:35     00:50     03:16     03:58     00:05     00:19    -01:16     00:14    -00:03     00:02   
  3. Krista Strautniece         01:04:38 21:36:00   05:05  2  07:33  2  18:08  3  20:20  3  32:12  3  36:20  3  39:39  3  42:06  3  47:35  3  50:07  3  61:29  3  63:23  3  64:24  3  64:38  3 01:04:38
      205 OK Alnis-JRSC                             05:05  2  02:28  3  10:35  3  02:12  3  11:52  3  04:08  3  03:19  2  02:27  2  05:29  3  02:32  3  11:22  3  01:54  3  01:01  3  00:14  3
                                                    01:28     00:35     06:22     00:32     08:28     01:16     01:16     00:24     00:51     00:53     06:10     00:28     00:16     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     01:53     03:38     01:40     03:24     02:52     02:03     02:03     04:38     01:39     03:56     01:26     00:42     00:10   00:33:41

D21 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.38 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Tiina Haarlaa              00:42:16 21:29:00   06:58  1  11:39  1  16:06  1  17:41  1  19:51  1  21:47  1  23:32  1  26:09  1  28:16  1  31:03  1  33:15  1  35:37  1  38:13  1  40:12  1  41:21  1  42:03  1  42:16  1 00:42:16
       42 Helsingin Suunn                           06:58  1  04:41  1  04:27  4  01:35  1  02:10  1  01:56  1  01:45  1  02:37  1  02:07  1  02:47  1  02:12  1  02:22  3  02:36  1  01:59  1  01:09  1  00:42  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna Ruhanen              00:53:20 21:39:00   13:33  4  19:14  3  23:18  3  25:21  2  28:07  2  30:05  2  32:10  2  35:00  2  37:15  2  40:51  2  43:03  2  45:14  2  49:05  2  51:06  2  52:19  2  53:07  2  53:20  2 00:53:20
       51 Helsingin Suunn                           13:33  4  05:41  2  04:04  3  02:03  2  02:46  2  01:58  2  02:05  2  02:50  3  02:15  2  03:36  4  02:12  1  02:11  1  03:51  3  02:01  2  01:13  2  00:48  2  00:13  1
                                                    06:35     01:00    -00:23     00:28     00:36     00:02     00:20     00:13     00:08     00:49     00:00    -00:11     01:15     00:02     00:04     00:06     00:00   
  3. Rasa Ivanauskaite          01:03:47 21:33:00   07:32  2  22:25  4  26:07  4  28:24  3  33:57  3  35:58  3  38:20  3  41:04  3  43:19  3  46:47  3  50:05  3  54:41  3  58:18  3  61:14  3  62:39  3  63:31  3  63:47  3 01:03:47
       52 Fortuna OK                                07:32  2  14:53  5  03:42  1  02:17  3  05:33  3  02:01  3  02:22  4  02:44  2  02:15  2  03:28  3  03:18  3  04:36  4  03:37  2  02:56  4  01:25  4  00:52  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:34     10:12    -00:45     00:42     03:23     00:05     00:37     00:07     00:08     00:41     01:06     02:14     01:01     00:57     00:16     00:10     00:03   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             01:43:49 21:31:00   33:03  5  40:39  5  45:33  5  48:41  4  55:26  4  57:52  4  60:08  4  64:45  4  69:05  4  72:28  4  77:21  4  79:37  4  92:38  4 101:09  4 102:29  4 103:32  4 103:49  4 01:43:49
      322 Ziemeļkurzeme O                           33:03  5  07:36  3  04:54  5  03:08  4  06:45  4  02:26  4  02:16  3  04:37  4  04:20  4  03:23  2  04:53  5  02:16  2  13:01  5  08:31  5  01:20  3  01:03  4  00:17  4
                                                    26:05     02:55     00:27     01:33     04:35     00:30     00:31     02:00     02:13     00:36     02:41    -00:06     10:25     06:32     00:11     00:21     00:04   
     Līga Zvirgzde              DQ       21:37:00   08:49  3  18:39  2  22:27  2                                                                                                                                             DQ
      265 Briksnis SK                               08:49  3  09:50  4  03:48  2                                                                        04:21  4  04:54  5  03:56  4  02:31  3  01:59  5  01:27  5          
                                                    01:51     05:09    -00:39                                                                           02:09     02:32     01:20     00:32     00:50     00:45             
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:58     04:41     03:42     01:35     02:10     01:56     01:45     02:37     02:07     02:47     02:12     02:11     02:36     01:59     01:09     00:42     00:13   00:41:20

H40 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.38 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Svajunas Ambrazas          00:34:05 21:23:00   05:02  2  09:09  2  11:19  1  13:56  2  16:31  2  17:58  2  19:16  2  21:23  2  23:06  2  25:20  2  27:04  1  28:35  1  30:35  1  32:18  1  33:16  1  33:54  1  34:05  1 00:34:05
      315 OSK Sakas                                 05:02  2  04:07  1  02:10  1  02:37  8  02:35  4  01:27  1  01:18  1  02:07  1  01:43  1  02:14  1  01:44  1  01:31  1  02:00  1  01:43  3  00:58  1  00:38  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Mankus             00:35:38 21:13:00   04:25  1  09:02  1  11:22  2  12:43  1  14:22  1  15:59  1  17:31  1  20:08  1  22:25  1  25:17  1  27:23  2  29:48  2  32:10  2  33:41  2  34:44  2  35:25  2  35:38  2 00:35:38
      500 Saldus OK                                 04:25  1  04:37  3  02:20  3  01:21  1  01:39  1  01:37  2  01:32  3  02:37  4  02:17  6  02:52  3  02:06  5  02:25  6  02:22  4  01:31  1  01:03  3  00:41  3  00:13  3
                                                   -00:37     00:30     00:10    -01:16    -00:56     00:10     00:14     00:30     00:34     00:38     00:22     00:54     00:22    -00:12     00:05     00:03     00:02   
  3. Aivars Mihailovs           00:40:15 21:21:00   05:32  3  11:02  4  13:21  4  15:48  4  18:28  4  20:05  3  21:27  3  23:52  3  25:49  3  30:08  3  32:03  3  34:18  3  36:31  3  38:07  3  39:23  3  40:03  3  40:15  3 00:40:15
      381 Auseklis IK                               05:32  3  05:30  6  02:19  2  02:27  7  02:40  5  01:37  2  01:22  2  02:25  3  01:57  2  04:19 10  01:55  3  02:15  5  02:13  3  01:36  2  01:16  5  00:40  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:30     01:23     00:09    -00:10     00:05     00:10     00:04     00:18     00:14     02:05     00:11     00:44     00:13    -00:07     00:18     00:02     00:01   
  4. Remigijus Masilionis       00:40:39 21:17:00   06:19  6  10:42  3  13:20  3  14:56  3  20:00  6  21:41  6  23:51  6  26:14  5  28:15  4  31:12  4  33:06  4  34:40  4  36:52  4  38:38  4  39:45  4  40:26  4  40:39  4 00:40:39
      335 Radio-O.lt Sk                             06:19  6  04:23  2  02:38  4  01:36  2  05:04 10  01:41  4  02:10  9  02:23  2  02:01  3  02:57  4  01:54  2  01:34  2  02:12  2  01:46  4  01:07  4  00:41  3  00:13  3
                                                    01:17     00:16     00:28    -01:01     02:29     00:14     00:52     00:16     00:18     00:43     00:10     00:03     00:12     00:03     00:09     00:03     00:02   
  5. Liljestrom Kimmo           00:44:31 21:07:00   06:17  5  11:40  5  14:52  5  16:28  5  18:24  3  20:39  4  23:04  4  25:44  4  29:03  5  32:13  5  34:36  5  37:20  6  39:59  5  42:01  5  43:25  5  44:16  5  44:31  5 00:44:31
      341 Helsingin Suunn                           06:17  5  05:23  5  03:12  5  01:36  2  01:56  2  02:15 10  02:25 10  02:40  5  03:19  9  03:10  7  02:23  7  02:44  8  02:39  6  02:02  8  01:24  7  00:51  5  00:15  9
                                                    01:15     01:16     01:02    -01:01    -00:39     00:48     01:07     00:33     01:36     00:56     00:39     01:13     00:39     00:19     00:26     00:13     00:04   
  6. Sergejs Šadrins            00:44:33 21:15:00   06:14  4  12:40  7  15:52  7  17:29  7  21:52  7  23:33  7  25:39  7  28:24  7  30:27  7  33:14  6  35:15  6  36:58  5  40:38  6  42:29  6  43:27  6  44:19  6  44:33  6 00:44:33
      382 Kāpa OK                                   06:14  4  06:26  7  03:12  5  01:37  4  04:23  8  01:41  4  02:06  8  02:45  7  02:03  4  02:47  2  02:01  4  01:43  3  03:40  8  01:51  5  00:58  1  00:52  9  00:14  6
                                                    01:12     02:19     01:02    -01:00     01:48     00:14     00:48     00:38     00:20     00:33     00:17     00:12     01:40     00:08     00:00     00:14     00:03   
  7. Jānis Lazdāns              00:45:43 21:25:00   06:46  7  11:49  6  15:14  6  17:14  6  19:28  5  21:27  5  23:19  5  26:33  6  30:19  6  33:24  7  36:02  7  38:38  7  41:12  7  43:12  7  44:37  7  45:28  7  45:43  7 00:45:43
      347 A2                                        06:46  7  05:03  4  03:25  7  02:00  5  02:14  3  01:59  7  01:52  6  03:14 10  03:46 10  03:05  6  02:38  9  02:36  7  02:34  5  02:00  7  01:25  8  00:51  5  00:15  9
                                                    01:44     00:56     01:15    -00:37    -00:21     00:32     00:34     01:07     02:03     00:51     00:54     01:05     00:34     00:17     00:27     00:13     00:04   
  8. Pēteris Īvāns              00:52:39 21:09:00   07:41  9  14:42  8  20:41  9  23:01  9  28:03 10  29:54 10  31:45 10  34:25 10  36:31 10  39:28  9  41:49  8  43:35  8  48:12  8  50:10  8  51:35  8  52:26  8  52:39  8 00:52:39
      355 Taka TOK                                  07:41  9  07:01  8  05:59 10  02:20  6  05:02  9  01:51  6  01:51  4  02:40  5  02:06  5  02:57  4  02:21  6  01:46  4  04:37 10  01:58  6  01:25  8  00:51  5  00:13  3
                                                    02:39     02:54     03:49    -00:17     02:27     00:24     00:33     00:33     00:23     00:43     00:37     00:15     02:37     00:15     00:27     00:13     00:02   
  9. Viesturs Tamužs            00:57:43 21:11:00   09:00 10  17:02 10  20:42 10  23:22 10  26:21  9  28:29  9  30:20  9  33:32  9  36:17  9  40:27 10  43:44 10  47:41  9  51:43  9  54:29  9  56:10  9  57:29  9  57:43  9 00:57:43
      372 Mona OK                                   09:00 10  08:02 10  03:40  8  02:40  9  02:59  6  02:08  8  01:51  4  03:12  9  02:45  7  04:10  9  03:17 10  03:57  9  04:02  9  02:46 10  01:41 10  01:19 10  00:14  6
                                                    03:58     03:55     01:30     00:03     00:24     00:41     00:33     01:05     01:02     01:56     01:33     02:26     02:02     01:03     00:43     00:41     00:03   
 10. Māris Jēkabsons            01:07:26 21:05:00   07:30  8  14:59  9  19:04  8  22:32  8  25:35  8  27:48  8  29:43  8  32:43  8  35:45  8  39:15  8  41:49  8  59:41 10  62:47 10  65:04 10  66:21 10  67:12 10  67:26 10 01:07:26
      377 Auseklis IK                               07:30  8  07:29  9  04:05  9  03:28 10  03:03  7  02:13  9  01:55  7  03:00  8  03:02  8  03:30  8  02:34  8  17:52 10  03:06  7  02:17  9  01:17  6  00:51  5  00:14  6
                                                    02:28     03:22     01:55     00:51     00:28     00:46     00:37     00:53     01:19     01:16     00:50     16:21     01:06     00:34     00:19     00:13     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:25     04:07     02:10     01:21     01:39     01:27     01:18     02:07     01:43     02:14     01:44     01:31     02:00     01:31     00:58     00:38     00:11   00:31:04

H21 Distance (6): 20 KP 6.11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 38)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 40)  15.( 48)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  19.( 45)  20.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dmitry Mihalkin            00:32:51 21:26:00   02:33  3  04:48  1  05:43  1  06:12  1  09:59  1  11:58  1  13:23  1  14:36  1  16:21  1  19:02  1  20:59  1  22:18  1  22:58  1  24:54  1  25:57  1  28:23  1  30:12  1  31:26  1  32:11  1  32:41  1  32:51  1 00:32:51
       35 OK Eridan                                 02:33  3  02:15  2  00:55  2  00:29  2  03:47  1  01:59  1  01:25  1  01:13  1  01:45  1  02:41  6  01:57  2  01:19  1  00:40  2  01:56  2  01:03  2  02:26  9  01:49  2  01:14  1  00:45  1  00:30  3  00:10  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anatolijs Tarasovs         00:34:41 21:22:00   02:41  4  04:50  2  06:07  3  06:39  2  10:43  2  12:45  2  14:10  2  15:26  2  17:16  2  19:37  2  21:40  2  23:06  2  23:48  2  25:46  2  27:28  2  29:33  2  31:24  2  33:01  2  33:59  2  34:31  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
       27 RSP                                       02:41  4  02:09  1  01:17 13  00:32  8  04:04  4  02:02  3  01:25  1  01:16  4  01:50  3  02:21  1  02:03  9  01:26  3  00:42  3  01:58  3  01:42 16  02:05  3  01:51  4  01:37 13  00:58  6  00:32  6  00:10  4
                                                    00:08    -00:06     00:22     00:03     00:17     00:03     00:00     00:03     00:05    -00:20     00:06     00:07     00:02     00:02     00:39    -00:21     00:02     00:23     00:13     00:02     00:00   
  3. Donatas Mickus             00:36:37 21:24:00   04:29 17  06:54 14  07:48 13  08:19 13  12:12  6  14:11  6  15:41  6  16:54  5  18:40  4  21:11  4  23:10  3  24:35  3  25:13  3  27:07  3  28:06  3  31:20  3  33:16  3  34:52  3  35:55  3  36:27  3  36:37  3 00:36:37
       23 OSK Sakas                                 04:29 17  02:25  5  00:54  1  00:31  4  03:53  3  01:59  1  01:30  4  01:13  1  01:46  2  02:31  3  01:59  3  01:25  2  00:38  1  01:54  1  00:59  1  03:14 16  01:56  6  01:36 12  01:03 12  00:32  6  00:10  4
                                                    01:56     00:10    -00:01     00:02     00:06     00:00     00:05     00:00     00:01    -00:10     00:02     00:06    -00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:48     00:07     00:22     00:18     00:02     00:00   
  4. Jānis Krūmiņš              00:37:38 21:36:00   03:00  8  05:45 10  06:40  6  07:14  6  12:00  5  14:07  5  15:37  5  16:57  6  18:53  6  21:33  5  23:32  4  25:13  4  26:00  4  28:12  5  30:00  6  32:08  4  34:08  4  35:42  4  36:48  4  37:24  4  37:38  4 00:37:38
       34 Briksnis SK                               03:00  8  02:45 14  00:55  2  00:34 11  04:46  7  02:07  6  01:30  4  01:20  7  01:56  5  02:40  5  01:59  3  01:41  8  00:47  7  02:12  5  01:48 17  02:08  4  02:00  7  01:34  9  01:06 14  00:36 10  00:14 16
                                                    00:27     00:30     00:00     00:05     00:59     00:08     00:05     00:07     00:11    -00:01     00:02     00:22     00:07     00:16     00:45    -00:18     00:11     00:20     00:21     00:06     00:04   
  5. Ivars Žagars               00:37:44 21:44:00   02:50  5  05:12  5  06:22  4  06:56  4  11:30  4  13:43  4  15:18  4  16:45  4  18:43  5  21:40  6  23:42  5  25:31  6  26:19  6  28:40  6  29:50  5  32:17  5  34:21  5  35:49  5  36:59  5  37:35  5  37:44  5 00:37:44
      313 Viga OK                                   02:50  5  02:22  3  01:10  8  00:34 11  04:34  6  02:13  8  01:35  7  01:27 10  01:58  6  02:57 12  02:02  6  01:49 14  00:48 10  02:21  7  01:10  7  02:27 11  02:04 10  01:28  6  01:10 16  00:36 10  00:09  2
                                                    00:17     00:07     00:15     00:05     00:47     00:14     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:16     00:05     00:30     00:08     00:25     00:07     00:01     00:15     00:14     00:25     00:06    -00:01   
  6. Marius Mažulis             00:38:18 21:10:00   02:56  6  05:40  8  06:56  8  07:27  8  12:18  8  14:51  8  16:30  8  18:08  9  20:13  8  23:01  7  25:05  7  26:38  7  27:25  7  29:56  7  31:02  7  33:04  7  35:06  7  36:29  6  37:24  6  38:06  6  38:18  6 00:38:18
       32 OSK Sakas                                 02:56  6  02:44 13  01:16 12  00:31  4  04:51  8  02:33 14  01:39 11  01:38 13  02:05  8  02:48  7  02:04 10  01:33  7  00:47  7  02:31 10  01:06  4  02:02  2  02:02  9  01:23  4  00:55  4  00:42 15  00:12 13
                                                    00:23     00:29     00:21     00:02     01:04     00:34     00:14     00:25     00:20     00:07     00:07     00:14     00:07     00:35     00:03    -00:24     00:13     00:09     00:10     00:12     00:02   
  7. Edgars Bernāns             00:38:43 21:46:00   02:30  1  05:03  4  06:02  2  06:46  3  12:16  7  14:30  7  16:16  7  17:48  7  19:46  7  23:40 10  26:01 11  27:29 11  28:14 11  30:36 10  31:43 10  34:07 10  35:55  8  37:09  7  38:06  7  38:33  7  38:43  7 00:38:43
      498 RSP                                       02:30  1  02:33  9  00:59  5  00:44 18  05:30 12  02:14  9  01:46 13  01:32 12  01:58  6  03:54 14  02:21 13  01:28  4  00:45  5  02:22  8  01:07  5  02:24  8  01:48  1  01:14  1  00:57  5  00:27  1  00:10  4
                                                   -00:03     00:18     00:04     00:15     01:43     00:15     00:21     00:19     00:13     01:13     00:24     00:09     00:05     00:26     00:04    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:12    -00:03     00:00   
  8. Simo Mertanen              00:39:00 21:40:00   02:32  2  04:56  3  07:08  9  07:39 10  11:29  3  13:33  3  15:01  3  16:20  3  18:28  3  20:49  3  23:47  6  25:15  5  26:00  4  28:03  4  29:39  4  32:27  6  34:21  5  37:18  8  38:12  8  38:49  8  39:00  8 00:39:00
        9 Lappeen Riento                            02:32  2  02:24  4  02:12 19  00:31  4  03:50  2  02:04  4  01:28  3  01:19  5  02:08 11  02:21  1  02:58 17  01:28  4  00:45  5  02:03  4  01:36 12  02:48 12  01:54  5  02:57 19  00:54  3  00:37 12  00:11 10
                                                   -00:01     00:09     01:17     00:02     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:06     00:23    -00:20     01:01     00:09     00:05     00:07     00:33     00:22     00:05     01:43     00:09     00:07     00:01   
  9. Andris Mireckis            00:39:35 21:30:00   03:00  8  05:35  7  06:44  7  07:18  7  12:45  9  15:07 10  16:42  9  18:02  8  20:14  9  23:04  8  25:06  8  26:48  8  27:35  8  29:59  8  31:16  8  33:33  8  36:16 10  37:44  9  38:46  9  39:24  9  39:35  9 00:39:35
      317 Ziemeļkurzeme O                           03:00  8  02:35 11  01:09  7  00:34 11  05:27 11  02:22 12  01:35  7  01:20  7  02:12 12  02:50  9  02:02  6  01:42 10  00:47  7  02:24  9  01:17  9  02:17  5  02:43 16  01:28  6  01:02 10  00:38 13  00:11 10
                                                    00:27     00:20     00:14     00:05     01:40     00:23     00:10     00:07     00:27     00:09     00:05     00:23     00:07     00:28     00:14    -00:09     00:54     00:14     00:17     00:08     00:01   
 10. Dzintars Salavs            00:39:48 21:34:00   03:31 12  06:05 12  07:18 12  07:50 12  13:03 11  15:21 11  16:54 10  19:12 12  21:05 11  23:43 11  25:38 10  27:19 10  28:08 10  30:20  9  31:39  9  34:05  9  36:12  9  37:47 10  38:56 10  39:34 10  39:48 10 00:39:48
      311 Viga OK                                   03:31 12  02:34 10  01:13  9  00:32  8  05:13 10  02:18 11  01:33  6  02:18 16  01:53  4  02:38  4  01:55  1  01:41  8  00:49 11  02:12  5  01:19 10  02:26  9  02:07 11  01:35 11  01:09 15  00:38 13  00:14 16
                                                    00:58     00:19     00:18     00:03     01:26     00:19     00:08     01:05     00:08    -00:03    -00:02     00:22     00:09     00:16     00:16     00:00     00:18     00:21     00:24     00:08     00:04   
 11. Jānis Tamužs               00:41:25 21:16:00   03:01 10  05:31  6  06:37  5  07:09  5  12:58 10  15:04  9  17:08 11  18:23 10  20:28 10  23:17  9  25:17  9  27:01  9  28:07  9  31:50 11  33:40 11  35:39 11  37:54 11  39:28 11  40:32 11  41:15 11  41:25 11 00:41:25
      227 Auseklis - LSPA                           03:01 10  02:30  8  01:06  6  00:32  8  05:49 15  02:06  5  02:04 19  01:15  3  02:05  8  02:49  8  02:00  5  01:44 12  01:06 15  03:43 18  01:50 18  01:59  1  02:15 12  01:34  9  01:04 13  00:43 16  00:10  4
                                                    00:28     00:15     00:11     00:03     02:02     00:07     00:39     00:02     00:20     00:08     00:03     00:25     00:26     01:47     00:47    -00:27     00:26     00:20     00:19     00:13     00:00   
 12. Jānis Kūms                 00:41:28 21:02:00   02:58  7  05:41  9  07:12 10  07:38  9  13:24 12  15:41 12  17:32 13  18:59 11  21:06 12  24:15 12  27:04 12  28:53 12  30:19 12  32:56 12  34:01 12  36:20 12  38:21 12  39:48 12  40:49 12  41:19 12  41:28 12 00:41:28
       28 Alūksne OK                                02:58  7  02:43 12  01:31 17  00:26  1  05:46 14  02:17 10  01:51 15  01:27 10  02:07 10  03:09 13  02:49 15  01:49 14  01:26 16  02:37 11  01:05  3  02:19  6  02:01  8  01:27  5  01:01  9  00:30  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:25     00:28     00:36    -00:03     01:59     00:18     00:26     00:14     00:22     00:28     00:52     00:30     00:46     00:41     00:02    -00:07     00:12     00:13     00:16     00:00    -00:01   
 13. Atis Dandens               00:42:43 21:42:00   03:30 11  05:55 11  07:14 11  07:45 11  14:34 15  17:06 14  18:50 15  20:09 14  22:25 14  26:28 15  28:38 15  30:06 15  30:50 14  33:34 13  34:41 13  38:05 13  39:54 13  41:10 13  42:09 13  42:36 13  42:43 13 00:42:43
       30 Alūksne OK                                03:30 11  02:25  5  01:19 14  00:31  4  06:49 16  02:32 13  01:44 12  01:19  5  02:16 14  04:03 17  02:10 11  01:28  4  00:44  4  02:44 12  01:07  5  03:24 19  01:49  2  01:16  3  00:59  7  00:27  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:57     00:10     00:24     00:02     03:02     00:33     00:19     00:06     00:31     01:22     00:13     00:09     00:04     00:48     00:04     00:58     00:00     00:02     00:14    -00:03    -00:03   
 14. Jānis Bethers              00:44:29 21:28:00   04:37 18  07:38 17  08:53 17  09:27 17  14:32 14  17:13 15  18:49 14  20:09 14  22:23 13  25:14 13  28:04 13  29:46 13  30:38 13  33:52 14  35:32 14  38:41 14  41:13 14  42:41 14  43:40 14  44:15 14  44:29 14 00:44:29
      249 Taka TOK                                  04:37 18  03:01 15  01:15 11  00:34 11  05:05  9  02:41 15  01:36 10  01:20  7  02:14 13  02:51 10  02:50 16  01:42 10  00:52 12  03:14 16  01:40 15  03:09 15  02:32 14  01:28  6  00:59  7  00:35  9  00:14 16
                                                    02:04     00:46     00:20     00:05     01:18     00:42     00:11     00:07     00:29     00:10     00:53     00:23     00:12     01:18     00:37     00:43     00:43     00:14     00:14     00:05     00:04   
 15. Valters Āboliņš            00:46:40 21:14:00   05:27 19  07:55 18  08:52 16  09:22 16  13:48 13  15:56 13  17:31 12  19:51 13  23:16 15  26:12 14  28:14 14  29:59 14  30:53 15  36:49 15  38:02 15  40:56 15  43:19 15  44:56 15  45:58 15  46:29 15  46:40 15 00:46:40
       19 RSP                                       05:27 19  02:28  7  00:57  4  00:30  3  04:26  5  02:08  7  01:35  7  02:20 17  03:25 18  02:56 11  02:02  6  01:45 13  00:54 13  05:56 19  01:13  8  02:54 14  02:23 13  01:37 13  01:02 10  00:31  5  00:11 10
                                                    02:54     00:13     00:02     00:01     00:39     00:09     00:10     01:07     01:40     00:15     00:05     00:26     00:14     04:00     00:10     00:28     00:34     00:23     00:17     00:01     00:01   
 16. Evaldas Jadenkus           00:50:22 21:08:00   03:57 14  07:30 16  08:53 17  09:31 18  15:09 16  17:56 16  19:56 16  21:59 16  24:23 16  28:18 16  30:54 16  33:31 16  35:32 16  38:34 16  40:11 16  43:04 16  45:42 16  47:44 16  49:06 16  50:09 16  50:22 16 00:50:22
       12 Fortuna OK                                03:57 14  03:33 18  01:23 16  00:38 15  05:38 13  02:47 16  02:00 18  02:03 15  02:24 15  03:55 15  02:36 14  02:37 18  02:01 17  03:02 15  01:37 14  02:53 13  02:38 15  02:02 17  01:22 19  01:03 19  00:13 15
                                                    01:24     01:18     00:28     00:09     01:51     00:48     00:35     00:50     00:39     01:14     00:39     01:18     01:21     01:06     00:34     00:27     00:49     00:48     00:37     00:33     00:03   
 17. Gatis Dzerve               00:56:53 21:48:00   03:59 15  07:16 15  08:30 15  09:17 15  19:13 19  22:10 19  24:04 19  26:29 18  28:58 18  33:29 17  36:52 17  38:55 17  39:54 17  42:54 17  44:30 17  47:47 17  52:34 17  54:37 17  55:55 17  56:39 17  56:53 17 00:56:53
      499 Purva Bridējs O                           03:59 15  03:17 17  01:14 10  00:47 19  09:56 19  02:57 17  01:54 16  02:25 18  02:29 16  04:31 18  03:23 18  02:03 16  00:59 14  03:00 13  01:36 12  03:17 17  04:47 18  02:03 18  01:18 18  00:44 17  00:14 16
                                                    01:26     01:02     00:19     00:18     06:09     00:58     00:29     01:12     00:44     01:50     01:26     00:44     00:19     01:04     00:33     00:51     02:58     00:49     00:33     00:14     00:04   
 18. Ivan Chaharyn              00:59:00 21:00:00   03:40 13  06:50 13  08:12 14  08:50 14  17:55 17  21:34 18  23:30 18  28:27 19  32:42 19  36:44 19  39:00 18  41:28 18  44:16 18  47:30 18  49:31 18  51:50 18  55:44 18  57:27 18  58:14 18  58:48 18  59:00 18 00:59:00
      279 BSU-Minsk                                 03:40 13  03:10 16  01:22 15  00:38 15  09:05 18  03:39 19  01:56 17  04:57 19  04:15 19  04:02 16  02:16 12  02:28 17  02:48 18  03:14 16  02:01 19  02:19  6  03:54 17  01:43 15  00:47  2  00:34  8  00:12 13
                                                    01:07     00:55     00:27     00:09     05:18     01:40     00:31     03:44     02:30     01:21     00:19     01:09     02:08     01:18     00:58    -00:07     02:05     00:29     00:02     00:04     00:02   
 19. Jānis Skujenieks           01:06:56 21:38:00   04:12 16  08:04 19  10:11 19  10:53 19  18:25 18  21:32 17  23:22 17  25:10 17  27:43 17  33:38 18  43:00 19  45:44 19  49:56 19  52:56 19  54:28 19  57:51 19  62:41 19  64:40 19  65:56 19  66:46 19  66:56 19 01:06:56
      250 RSP                                       04:12 16  03:52 19  02:07 18  00:42 17  07:32 17  03:07 18  01:50 14  01:48 14  02:33 17  05:55 19  09:22 19  02:44 19  04:12 19  03:00 13  01:32 11  03:23 18  04:50 19  01:59 16  01:16 17  00:50 18  00:10  4
                                                    01:39     01:37     01:12     00:13     03:45     01:08     00:25     00:35     00:48     03:14     07:25     01:25     03:32     01:04     00:29     00:57     03:01     00:45     00:31     00:20     00:00   
     Mārtiņš Skujenieks         DQ       21:18:00  1050:26 20                                                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
      261 RSP                                      1050:26 20                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                   104:53                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:30     02:09     00:54     00:26     03:47     01:59     01:25     01:13     01:45     02:21     01:55     01:19     00:38     01:54     00:59     01:59     01:48     01:14     00:45     00:27     00:07   00:31:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2010.04.08. 23:08:00 OK Ziemelkurzeme