Zig-Zag 2.kārta

2010.04.19.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 16 KP 7,05 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:41:42 17:22:47   02:33  1  05:37  3  08:09  3  11:51  1  14:20  1  15:47  1  18:06  1  23:40  1  24:31  1  26:56  1  30:18  1  32:21  1  34:28  1  37:37  1  40:05  1  41:24  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
      251 Kamparkalns                               02:33  1  03:04  6  02:32  2  03:42  1  02:29  2  01:27  2  02:19  1  05:34  1  00:51  3  02:25  2  03:22  2  02:03  1  02:07  1  03:09  2  02:28  1  01:19  2  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:44:45 17:56:36   02:59  5  05:19  2  07:41  1  13:07  3  15:19  3  16:40  2  19:01  2  25:00  2  25:40  2  27:57  2  30:58  2  34:49  2  37:22  2  40:08  2  43:08  2  44:28  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
     4007 Taka                                      02:59  5  02:20  1  02:22  1  05:26  6  02:12  1  01:21  1  02:21  2  05:59  2  00:40  1  02:17  1  03:01  1  03:51  9  02:33  8  02:46  1  03:00  3  01:20  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:26    -00:44    -00:10     01:44    -00:17    -00:06     00:02     00:25    -00:11    -00:08    -00:21     01:48     00:26    -00:23     00:32     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Almants Kalniņš            00:45:24 17:45:33   02:46  2  05:08  1  07:58  2  12:41  2  15:13  2  16:44  3  19:10  3  25:52  3  26:42  3  29:28  3  32:58  3  35:07  3  37:29  3  41:15  3  43:51  3  45:09  3  45:24  3 00:45:24
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:46  2  02:22  2  02:50  3  04:43  3  02:32  3  01:31  3  02:26  3  06:42  6  00:50  2  02:46  3  03:30  3  02:09  2  02:22  7  03:46  5  02:36  2  01:18  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:13    -00:42     00:18     01:01     00:03     00:04     00:07     01:08    -00:01     00:21     00:08     00:06     00:15     00:37     00:08    -00:01    -00:03   
  4. Harijs Meiers              00:50:35 18:09:25   03:32  8  06:09  4  09:56  6  14:53  5  17:38  5  19:15  5  22:00  5  28:11  5  29:09  5  32:05  5  35:51  4  38:19  4  40:32  4  45:32  4  48:49  4  50:14  4  50:35  4 00:50:35
     3281 okzk                                      03:32  8  02:37  3  03:47  8  04:57  4  02:45  4  01:37  5  02:45  5  06:11  3  00:58  5  02:56  6  03:46  4  02:28  3  02:13  2  05:00  9  03:17  7  01:25  4  00:21  8
                                                    00:59    -00:27     01:15     01:15     00:16     00:10     00:26     00:37     00:07     00:31     00:24     00:25     00:06     01:51     00:49     00:06     00:03   
  5. Jānis Brauns               00:53:47 17:29:16   03:31  7  06:31  6  09:28  4  13:38  4  16:38  4  18:14  4  20:57  4  27:54  4  28:53  4  31:57  4  35:57  5  38:46  5  41:05  5  48:51  5  51:51  5  53:28  5  53:47  5 00:53:47
     3246 LVM                                       03:31  7  03:00  5  02:57  6  04:10  2  03:00  5  01:36  4  02:43  4  06:57  8  00:59  6  03:04  7  04:00  5  02:49  7  02:19  3  07:46 12  03:00  3  01:37  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:58    -00:04     00:25     00:28     00:31     00:09     00:24     01:23     00:08     00:39     00:38     00:46     00:12     04:37     00:32     00:18     00:01   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          00:54:16 17:46:26   03:29  6  07:24  7  11:40  7  16:39  7  20:11  7  21:58  7  24:54  7  31:39  6  32:40  6  35:53  6  40:08  6  42:39  6  44:58  6  48:52  6  52:15  6  53:59  6  54:16  6 00:54:16
     3249 Taka                                      03:29  6  03:55  8  04:16  9  04:59  5  03:32  9  01:47  8  02:56  8  06:45  7  01:01  7  03:13  8  04:15  6  02:31  6  02:19  3  03:54  6  03:23  8  01:44  8  00:17  2
                                                    00:56     00:51     01:44     01:17     01:03     00:20     00:37     01:11     00:10     00:48     00:53     00:28     00:12     00:45     00:55     00:25    -00:01   
  7. Andris Leja                00:55:42 17:05:35   02:57  3  10:45 11  13:40  9  20:26  9  23:30  9  25:13  8  28:00  8  34:18  8  35:19  8  38:06  7  42:25  7  44:55  7  47:15  7  50:41  7  53:43  7  55:22  7  55:42  7 00:55:42
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 02:57  3  07:48 12  02:55  4  06:46  9  03:04  6  01:43  6  02:47  6  06:18  4  01:01  7  02:47  4  04:19  7  02:30  4  02:20  5  03:26  3  03:02  5  01:39  6  00:20  6
                                                    00:24     04:44     00:23     03:04     00:35     00:16     00:28     00:44     00:10     00:22     00:57     00:27     00:13     00:17     00:34     00:20     00:02   
  8. Guntars Sils               01:01:12 16:47:27   03:35  9  06:22  5  09:54  5  15:41  6  18:47  6  20:38  6  24:25  6  33:05  7  34:01  7  38:12  9  43:28  9  48:02  9  51:04  9  55:27  9  58:52  9  60:50  9  61:12  9 01:01:12
        0 Dundaga                                   03:35  9  02:47  4  03:32  7  05:47  7  03:06  8  01:51  9  03:47 10  08:40 10  00:56  4  04:11 11  05:16  9  04:34 10  03:02 10  04:23  7  03:25  9  01:58 10  00:22  9
                                                    01:02    -00:17     01:00     02:05     00:37     00:24     01:28     03:06     00:05     01:46     01:54     02:31     00:55     01:14     00:57     00:39     00:04   
 9. Aivars Žogla               01:08:50 16:54:13   04:37 11  08:05  8  12:53  8  19:04  8  22:53  8  25:15 10  29:54 10  38:34 10  39:44 10  43:50 10  49:44 10  53:06 10  56:21 10  62:09 10  66:05 10  68:24 10  68:50 10 01:08:50
     3262 Ugāle                                     04:37 11  03:28  7  04:48 10  06:11  8  03:49 11  02:22 10  04:39 13  08:40 10  01:10 10  04:06 10  05:54 10  03:22  8  03:15 11  05:48 10  03:56 10  02:19 11  00:26 11
                                                    02:04     00:24     02:16     02:29     01:20     00:55     02:20     03:06     00:19     01:41     02:32     01:19     01:08     02:39     01:28     01:00     00:08   
 10. Aleksandrs Balodis         01:16:18 16:13:40   03:45 10  09:02  9  14:32 11  22:33 11  26:23 11  28:49 11  32:04 11  40:06 11  41:32 11  44:50 11  52:23 11  57:29 11  60:02 11  64:47 11  73:59 11  75:53 11  76:18 11 01:16:18
        0 Taka                                      03:45 10  05:17 10  05:30 11  08:01 13  03:50 12  02:26 11  03:15  9  08:02  9  01:26 11  03:18  9  07:33 12  05:06 12  02:33  8  04:45  8  09:12 13  01:54  9  00:25 10
                                                    01:12     02:13     02:58     04:19     01:21     00:59     00:56     02:28     00:35     00:53     04:11     03:03     00:26     01:36     06:44     00:35     00:07   
 11. Madis Lapiņš               01:32:54 16:16:02   05:39 13  10:25 10  16:01 12  23:15 12  26:56 12  31:05 12  35:07 12  49:29 12  51:04 12  59:21 12  66:41 12  71:33 12  77:33 12  84:14 12  89:53 12  92:22 12  92:54 12 01:32:54
        0 Vai Vai                                   05:39 13  04:46  9  05:36 12  07:14 12  03:41 10  04:09 13  04:02 11  14:22 12  01:35 13  08:17 13  07:20 11  04:52 11  06:00 13  06:41 11  05:39 12  02:29 12  00:32 12
                                                    03:06     01:42     03:04     03:32     01:12     02:42     01:43     08:48     00:44     05:52     03:58     02:49     03:53     03:32     03:11     01:10     00:14   
 12. Viesturs Otomers           01:53:30 16:14:20   05:01 12  11:02 13  18:08 13  25:11 13  29:24 13  32:23 13  36:38 13  71:53 13  73:25 13  78:17 13  86:58 13  92:19 13  97:01 13 105:56 13 110:03 13 112:55 13 113:30 13 01:53:30
        0                                           05:01 12  06:01 11  07:06 13  07:03 11  04:13 13  02:59 12  04:15 12  35:15 13  01:32 12  04:52 12  08:41 13  05:21 13  04:42 12  08:55 13  04:07 11  02:52 13  00:35 13
                                                    02:28     02:57     04:34     03:21     01:44     01:32     01:56     29:41     00:41     02:27     05:19     03:18     02:35     05:46     01:39     01:33     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     02:20     02:22     03:42     02:12     01:21     02:19     05:34     00:40     02:17     03:01     02:03     02:07     02:46     02:28     01:18     00:15   00:39:18

S Distance (2): 12 KP 4,68 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:40:22 17:17:28   03:23  1  06:43  1  09:18  1  10:13  1  12:07  1  20:08  2  23:10  2  26:47  2  29:22  2  32:21  2  38:10  1  40:02  1  40:22  1 00:40:22
      252 Kamparkalns                               03:23  1  03:20  1  02:35  1  00:55  1  01:54  1  08:01  7  03:02  2  03:37  1  02:35  1  02:59  1  05:49  1  01:52  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:40:37 17:53:34   03:32  2  07:06  2  09:52  2  10:56  2  13:18  2  18:27  1  21:26  1  25:22  1  28:19  1  31:53  1  38:24  2  40:15  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
     3298 Taka                                      03:32  2  03:34  2  02:46  2  01:04  3  02:22  2  05:09  1  02:59  1  03:56  2  02:57  2  03:34  2  06:31  2  01:51  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:11     00:09     00:28    -02:52    -00:03     00:19     00:22     00:35     00:42    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:47:05 17:47:19   03:40  3  07:34  3  10:21  3  11:39  3  14:09  3  20:44  3  24:13  3  29:03  3  32:41  3  36:31  3  44:21  3  46:38  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
     3296 Talsi                                     03:40  3  03:54  3  02:47  3  01:18  6  02:30  3  06:35  3  03:29  3  04:50  5  03:38  3  03:50  4  07:50  4  02:17  5  00:27  8
                                                    00:17     00:34     00:12     00:23     00:36    -01:26     00:27     01:13     01:03     00:51     02:01     00:25     00:07   
  4. Odeta Turka                00:55:53 17:50:46   04:22  5  08:23  4  14:22  6  15:31  5  18:04  4  28:33  5  32:34  5  36:40  5  40:34  4  45:04  4  53:11  4  55:27  4  55:53  4 00:55:53
     3268 Taka                                      04:22  5  04:01  4  05:59  9  01:09  4  02:33  4  10:29 10  04:01  7  04:06  3  03:54  4  04:30  6  08:07  5  02:16  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:59     00:41     03:24     00:14     00:39     02:28     00:59     00:29     01:19     01:31     02:18     00:24     00:06   
  5. Ieva Meiere                00:58:39 18:05:04   03:49  4  09:35  6  14:18  4  15:30  4  18:25  5  25:36  4  29:21  4  34:52  4  43:02  5  47:43  5  54:51  5  58:11  5  58:39  5 00:58:39
     3280 okzk                                      03:49  4  05:46  7  04:43  6  01:12  5  02:55  6  07:11  4  03:45  6  05:31  7  08:10 10  04:41  7  07:08  3  03:20  9  00:28  9
                                                    00:26     02:26     02:08     00:17     01:01    -00:50     00:43     01:54     05:35     01:42     01:19     01:28     00:08   
  6. Ilva Kalniņa               01:06:19 17:38:27   11:28  9  16:23  8  21:07  8  26:05  9  28:59  9  35:17  8  38:58  8  43:44  8  48:48  8  53:16  8  62:15  6  65:53  6  66:19  6 01:06:19
        0 x66                                       11:28  9  04:55  6  04:44  7  04:58 10  02:54  5  06:18  2  03:41  5  04:46  4  05:04  8  04:28  5  08:59  8  03:38 10  00:26  4
                                                    08:05     01:35     02:09     04:03     01:00    -01:43     00:39     01:09     02:29     01:29     03:10     01:46     00:06   
  7. Inga Dreibe                01:08:02 15:42:38   07:23  8  13:48  7  18:27  7  20:09  7  23:49  7  32:59  7  37:34  7  43:18  7  47:29  7  52:47  7  64:33  7  67:36  7  68:02  7 01:08:02
     3282 Piltene                                   07:23  8  06:25  8  04:39  5  01:42  7  03:40  9  09:10  9  04:35  9  05:44  8  04:11  6  05:18  8  11:46  9  03:03  8  00:26  4
                                                    04:00     03:05     02:04     00:47     01:46     01:09     01:33     02:07     01:36     02:19     05:57     01:11     00:06   
  8. Ance Dinsberga             01:09:42 16:29:49   15:08 10  23:06 10  27:24 10  29:06 10  32:09 10  40:36 10  44:07 10  49:08 10  55:06 10  58:46  9  67:10  8  69:20  8  69:42  8 01:09:42
     3258 Dundaga                                   15:08 10  07:58  9  04:18  4  01:42  7  03:03  7  08:27  8  03:31  4  05:01  6  05:58  9  03:40  3  08:24  6  02:10  3  00:22  2
                                                    11:45     04:38     01:43     00:47     01:09     00:26     00:29     01:24     03:23     00:41     02:35     00:18     00:02   
  9. Anna Orniņa                01:10:17 17:31:35   04:53  7  16:31  9  23:41  9  24:43  8  28:08  8  35:26  9  39:35  9  46:37  9  50:31  9  59:05 10  67:30  9  69:47  9  70:17  9 01:10:17
        0 Ventpils                                  04:53  7  11:38 10  07:10 10  01:02  2  03:25  8  07:18  5  04:09  8  07:02 10  03:54  4  08:34 10  08:25  7  02:17  5  00:30 10
                                                    01:30     08:18     04:35     00:07     01:31    -00:43     01:07     03:25     01:19     05:35     02:36     00:25     00:10   
 10. Kristīna Ēce               01:12:00 15:55:12   04:39  6  09:16  5  14:21  5  17:00  6  20:59  6  28:55  6  34:04  6  40:09  6  44:52  6  50:18  6  68:47 10  71:34 10  72:00 10 01:12:00
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:39  6  04:37  5  05:05  8  02:39  9  03:59 10  07:56  6  05:09 10  06:05  9  04:43  7  05:26  9  18:29 10  02:47  7  00:26  4
                                                    01:16     01:17     02:30     01:44     02:05    -00:05     02:07     02:28     02:08     02:27     12:40     00:55     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:23     03:20     02:35     00:55     01:54     05:09     02:59     03:37     02:35     02:59     05:49     01:51     00:20   00:37:26

V18 Distance (2): 12 KP 4,68 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:48:21 16:56:01   02:27  1  06:31  1  09:24  2  10:57  1  14:34  1  20:56  1  24:19  1  27:58  1  36:37  1  39:57  1  46:25  1  48:03  1  48:21  1 00:48:21
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 02:27  1  04:04  1  02:53  2  01:33  1  03:37  2  06:22  1  03:23  2  03:39  1  08:39  2  03:20  2  06:28  2  01:38  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:48:26 16:55:55   02:31  2  06:41  2  09:08  1  11:01  2  14:36  2  26:02  2  28:54  2  32:52  2  36:47  2  40:02  2  46:27  2  48:08  2  48:26  2 00:48:26
        0 Talsu BJC                                 02:31  2  04:10  2  02:27  1  01:53  2  03:35  1  11:26  2  02:52  1  03:58  2  03:55  1  03:15  1  06:25  1  01:41  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:04     00:06    -00:26     00:20    -00:02     05:04    -00:31     00:19    -04:44    -00:05    -00:03     00:03     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     04:04     02:27     01:33     03:35     06:22     02:52     03:39     03:55     03:15     06:25     01:38     00:18   00:42:30

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 4,68 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:53:01 17:41:12   03:13  1  07:03  1  20:07  3  21:18  3  23:39  3  29:06  2  32:02  1  36:10  1  39:52  1  43:16  1  50:29  1  52:38  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           03:13  1  03:50  1  13:04  3  01:11  1  02:21  1  05:27  1  02:56  1  04:08  1  03:42  1  03:24  1  07:13  1  02:09  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:59:08 17:11:36   03:44  2  07:59  2  11:27  1  14:53  2  18:10  1  27:00  1  34:02  2  38:36  2  43:19  2  48:51  2  56:44  2  58:45  2  59:08  2 00:59:08
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:44  2  04:15  3  03:28  1  03:26  3  03:17  2  08:50  2  07:02  3  04:34  3  04:43  2  05:32  3  07:53  2  02:01  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:31     00:25    -09:36     02:15     00:56     03:23     04:06     00:26     01:01     02:08     00:40    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Jānis Lorencs              01:32:28 17:55:27   04:32  3  08:41  3  12:28  2  14:01  1  21:27  2  56:45  3  60:19  3  64:39  3  72:37  3  77:03  3  89:43  3  92:00  3  92:28  3 01:32:28
        0 Talsi                                     04:32  3  04:09  2  03:47  2  01:33  2  07:26  3  35:18  3  03:34  2  04:20  2  07:58  3  04:26  2  12:40  3  02:17  3  00:28  3
                                                    01:19     00:19    -09:17     00:22     05:05     29:51     00:38     00:12     04:16     01:02     05:27     00:08     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:13     03:50     03:28     01:11     02:21     05:27     02:56     04:08     03:42     03:24     07:13     02:01     00:23   00:43:17

VB Distance (2): 12 KP 4,68 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:41:13 17:47:46   03:23  1  06:38  1  09:16  1  10:30  1  12:48  1  17:46  1  20:35  1  24:10  1  28:14  1  31:38  1  39:09  1  40:55  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
        0 Talsu biatlona                            03:23  1  03:15  1  02:38  1  01:14  2  02:18  1  04:58  1  02:49  1  03:35  1  04:04  2  03:24  1  07:31  1  01:46  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Heniņš               00:48:13 16:50:46   03:26  2  07:09  2  09:56  2  11:02  2  13:36  2  19:52  2  23:25  2  28:08  2  33:55  2  37:41  2  45:50  2  47:49  2  48:13  2 00:48:13
     3256 Dundaga                                   03:26  2  03:43  2  02:47  2  01:06  1  02:34  2  06:16  2  03:33  2  04:43  2  05:47  3  03:46  2  08:09  3  01:59  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:03     00:28     00:09    -00:08     00:16     01:18     00:44     01:08     01:43     00:22     00:38     00:13     00:06   
  3. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:45:42 16:50:21   07:34  4  38:27  4  53:04  4  55:21  3  60:49  3  69:05  3  75:15  3  81:33  3  88:55  3  93:35  3 101:41  3 105:13  3 105:42  3 01:45:42
        0 Talsi                                     07:34  4  30:53  4  14:37  4  02:17  3  05:28  3  08:16  4  06:10  4  06:18  4  07:22  4  04:40  3  08:06  2  03:32  4  00:29  3
                                                    04:11     27:38     11:59     01:03     03:10     03:18     03:21     02:43     03:18     01:16     00:35     01:46     00:11   
     Andis Dreibe               DQ       15:42:40   04:38  3  10:00  3  13:27  3                                                                                                     DQ
        0 Piltene                                   04:38  3  05:22  3  03:27  3                      08:02  3  04:10  3  04:44  3  03:53  1  05:28  4  09:39  4  02:49  3          
                                                    01:15     02:07     00:49                         03:04     01:21     01:09    -00:11     02:04     02:08     01:03             
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:23     03:15     02:38     01:06     02:18     04:58     02:49     03:35     03:53     03:24     07:31     01:46     00:18   00:40:54

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sandis Ķemlers             00:37:54 16:06:14   04:10  1  07:21  1  11:24  1  12:28  1  16:18  1  20:49  1  28:25  1  30:03  1  35:03  1  37:30  1  37:54  1 00:37:54
     3251 Ugāle                                     04:10  1  03:11  1  04:03  1  01:04  1  03:50  1  04:31  1  07:36  1  01:38  1  05:00  1  02:27  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:10     03:11     04:03     01:04     03:50     04:31     07:36     01:38     05:00     02:27     00:24   00:37:54

S18 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edīte Bloka                00:41:41 16:53:49   05:07  1  09:01  2  12:38  2  14:13  2  17:22  2  22:55  2  31:04  2  32:18  1  38:17  1  41:19  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
        0 Talsu BJC                                 05:07  1  03:54  2  03:37  2  01:35  1  03:09  2  05:33  1  08:09  2  01:14  1  05:59  1  03:02  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sabīne Blaua               00:45:29 15:52:58   05:53  2  08:41  1  11:23  1  13:47  1  16:47  1  22:37  1  30:25  1  32:29  2  42:13  2  45:04  2  45:29  2 00:45:29
     3212 Valdemārpils                              05:53  2  02:48  1  02:42  1  02:24  2  03:00  1  05:50  2  07:48  1  02:04  2  09:44  2  02:51  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:46    -01:06    -00:55     00:49    -00:09     00:17    -00:21     00:50     03:45    -00:11     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:07     02:48     02:42     01:35     03:00     05:33     07:48     01:14     05:59     02:51     00:22   00:38:59

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:40:41 17:41:29   04:35  1  08:21  1  10:50  1  13:15  1  17:08  1  23:33  1  31:03  1  32:08  1  37:32  1  40:16  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
     3274 Laidze                                    04:35  1  03:46  2  02:29  1  02:25  4  03:53  4  06:25  5  07:30  1  01:05  2  05:24  1  02:44  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Vitmane             00:45:37 16:51:23   10:28  6  13:03  6  15:41  5  16:37  3  20:24  3  26:48  3  35:22  2  36:44  2  42:16  2  45:08  2  45:37  2 00:45:37
     3257 Dundaga                                   10:28  6  02:35  1  02:38  2  00:56  1  03:47  3  06:24  4  08:34  2  01:22  6  05:32  2  02:52  2  00:29  2
                                                    05:53    -01:11     00:09    -01:29    -00:06    -00:01     01:04     00:17     00:08     00:08     00:04   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:49:45 15:56:53   06:11  4  11:10  3  14:19  3  17:21  4  22:57  5  28:03  5  38:18  3  39:29  3  45:36  3  49:02  3  49:45  3 00:49:45
     3206 Valdemārpils                              06:11  4  04:59  5  03:09  3  03:02  5  05:36  5  05:06  1  10:15  4  01:11  3  06:07  4  03:26  4  00:43  5
                                                    01:36     01:13     00:40     00:37     01:43    -01:19     02:45     00:06     00:43     00:42     00:18   
  4. Indra Valberga             00:49:51 15:56:46   06:06  3  11:11  4  14:20  4  17:31  5  23:07  6  28:14  6  38:23  4  39:34  4  45:37  4  49:06  4  49:51  4 00:49:51
        0 Valdemārpils                              06:06  3  05:05  6  03:09  3  03:11  6  05:36  5  05:07  2  10:09  3  01:11  3  06:03  3  03:29  5  00:45  6
                                                    01:31     01:19     00:40     00:46     01:43    -01:18     02:39     00:06     00:39     00:45     00:20   
  5. Sanita Leja                00:51:58 16:53:44   05:23  2  09:35  2  13:15  2  14:47  2  18:20  2  25:05  2  39:44  5  40:40  5  47:11  5  51:16  5  51:58  5 00:51:58
     3273 Laidze                                    05:23  2  04:12  4  03:40  5  01:32  2  03:33  2  06:45  6  14:39  6  00:56  1  06:31  5  04:05  6  00:42  4
                                                    00:48     00:26     01:11    -00:53    -00:20     00:20     07:09    -00:09     01:07     01:21     00:17   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              01:01:08 17:08:48   08:30  5  12:32  5  16:38  6  18:24  6  21:33  4  27:11  4  41:07  6  42:25  6  57:40  6  60:36  6  61:08  6 01:01:08
     3202 Kamparkalns                               08:30  5  04:02  3  04:06  6  01:46  3  03:09  1  05:38  3  13:56  5  01:18  5  15:15  6  02:56  3  00:32  3
                                                    03:55     00:16     01:37    -00:39    -00:44    -00:47     06:26     00:13     09:51     00:12     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:35     02:35     02:29     00:56     03:09     05:06     07:30     00:56     05:24     02:44     00:25   00:35:49

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,56 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anna Vilka                 00:33:52 16:03:34   03:06  3  08:19  3  15:44  1  23:35  1  25:42  1  28:56  1  33:31  1  33:52  1 00:33:52
     3222 Valdemārpils                              03:06  3  05:13  2  07:25  1  07:51  2  02:07  2  03:14  1  04:35  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:39:13 16:46:02   02:41  2  08:43  4  17:12  2  27:58  2  30:09  2  34:24  2  38:46  2  39:13  2 00:39:13
      253 Kampalkalns                               02:41  2  06:02  4  08:29  2  10:46  4  02:11  3  04:15  4  04:22  2  00:27  4
                                                   -00:25     00:49     01:04     02:55     00:04     01:01    -00:13     00:06   
  3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:40:47 15:56:38   01:57  1  07:26  1  22:45  3  30:35  3  32:36  3  35:53  3  40:26  3  40:47  3 00:40:47
     3211 Valdemārpils                              01:57  1  05:29  3  15:19  3  07:50  1  02:01  1  03:17  2  04:33  3  00:21  1
                                                   -01:09     00:16     07:54    -00:01    -00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Dita Elīna Sila            00:49:40 16:30:06   03:25  4  07:28  2  24:04  4  32:21  4  42:02  4  45:37  4  49:17  4  49:40  4 00:49:40
        0 Dundaga                                   03:25  4  04:03  1  16:36  4  08:17  3  09:41  4  03:35  3  03:40  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:19    -01:10     09:11     00:26     07:34     00:21    -00:55     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     04:03     07:25     07:50     02:01     03:14     03:40     00:21   00:30:31

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,91 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Klāvs Dērings              00:25:01 16:03:35   03:09  5  08:13  4  14:21  4  18:33  5  20:56  1  24:33  1  25:01  1 00:25:01
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:09  5  05:04  4  06:08  8  04:12  4  02:23  1  03:37  2  00:28  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:25:17 16:03:38   03:07  4  08:17  5  14:24  5  18:32  4  21:06  2  24:52  2  25:17  2 00:25:17
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:07  4  05:10  5  06:07  7  04:08  3  02:34  2  03:46  3  00:25  4
                                                   -00:02     00:06    -00:01    -00:04     00:11     00:09    -00:03   
  3. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:27:37 15:45:09   02:26  2  06:57  2  11:07  1  16:53  2  21:12  3  27:13  3  27:37  3 00:27:37
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:26  2  04:31  2  04:10  4  05:46  7  04:19  7  06:01  7  00:24  2
                                                   -00:43    -00:33    -01:58     01:34     01:56     02:24    -00:04   
  4. Daneks Jansons             00:27:44 15:45:05   02:32  3  07:00  3  11:13  3  16:59  3  21:13  4  27:21  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:32  3  04:28  1  04:13  5  05:46  7  04:14  6  06:08  8  00:23  1
                                                   -00:37    -00:36    -01:55     01:34     01:51     02:31    -00:05   
  5. Gundars Bremanis           00:37:08 17:26:49   04:19  9  11:32  7  17:47  7  21:28  6  25:38  5  36:35  5  37:08  5 00:37:08
        0 Strazde                                   04:19  9  07:13  6  06:15  9  03:41  2  04:10  5  10:57  9  00:33  7
                                                    01:10     02:09     00:07    -00:31     01:47     07:20     00:05   
  6. Rolands Zviedris           00:37:39 15:51:10   03:22  7  20:40  8  24:26  8  29:53  7  33:25  6  37:15  6  37:39  6 00:37:39
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:22  7  17:18  8  03:46  1  05:27  5  03:32  4  03:50  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:13     12:14    -02:22     01:15     01:09     00:13    -00:04   
  7. Rinalds Vērnieks           00:38:01 15:51:12   03:17  6  20:40  8  24:27  9  29:54  8  33:25  6  37:20  7  38:01  7 00:38:01
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:17  6  17:23  9  03:47  3  05:27  5  03:31  3  03:55  5  00:41  9
                                                    00:08     12:19    -02:21     01:15     01:08     00:18     00:13   
  8. Jānis Bremanis             01:56:01 17:28:01   03:37  8  11:13  6  14:59  6  35:39  9 112:32  8 115:34  8 116:01  8 01:56:01
        0 Strazde                                   03:37  8  07:36  7  03:46  1  20:40  9  76:53  8  03:02  1  00:27  5
                                                    00:28     02:32    -02:22     16:28     74:30    -00:35    -00:01   
  9. Kalvis Čivčš-Vaivods       02:00:50 15:56:18   02:02  1  06:51  1  11:10  2  14:42  1 115:05  9 120:12  9 120:50  9 02:00:50
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:02  1  04:49  3  04:19  6  03:32  1 100:23  9  05:07  6  00:38  8
                                                   -01:07    -00:15    -01:49    -00:40     98:00     01:30     00:10   
     Salvis Karols              DQ       16:24:23                                                                        DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                        
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:02     04:28     03:46     03:32     02:23     03:02     00:23   00:19:36

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,91 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Nikola Ivanova             00:27:48 15:45:07   02:31  1  07:01  1  11:15  1  16:59  1  21:16  1  27:22  1  27:48  1 00:27:48
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:31  1  04:30  1  04:14  1  05:44  1  04:17  1  06:06  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Madara Bremane             DQ       17:28:05   02:49  2  09:41  2  14:45  2  35:37  2                               DQ
        0 Strazde                                   02:49  2  06:52  2  05:04  2  20:52  2                              
                                                    00:18     02:22     00:50     15:08                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     04:30     04:14     05:44     04:17     06:06     00:26   00:27:48

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 7,05 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:41:42 17:22:47   02:33  1  05:37  3  08:09  3  11:51  1  14:20  1  15:47  1  18:06  1  23:40  1  24:31  1  26:56  1  30:18  1  32:21  1  34:28  1  37:37  1  40:05  1  41:24  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
      251 Kamparkalns                               02:33  1  03:04  6  02:32  2  03:42  1  02:29  2  01:27  2  02:19  1  05:34  1  00:51  3  02:25  2  03:22  2  02:03  1  02:07  1  03:09  2  02:28  1  01:19  2  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:44:45 17:56:36   02:59  5  05:19  2  07:41  1  13:07  3  15:19  3  16:40  2  19:01  2  25:00  2  25:40  2  27:57  2  30:58  2  34:49  2  37:22  2  40:08  2  43:08  2  44:28  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
     4007 Taka                                      02:59  5  02:20  1  02:22  1  05:26  6  02:12  1  01:21  1  02:21  2  05:59  2  00:40  1  02:17  1  03:01  1  03:51  9  02:33  8  02:46  1  03:00  3  01:20  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:26    -00:44    -00:10     01:44    -00:17    -00:06     00:02     00:25    -00:11    -00:08    -00:21     01:48     00:26    -00:23     00:32     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Almants Kalniņš            00:45:24 17:45:33   02:46  2  05:08  1  07:58  2  12:41  2  15:13  2  16:44  3  19:10  3  25:52  3  26:42  3  29:28  3  32:58  3  35:07  3  37:29  3  41:15  3  43:51  3  45:09  3  45:24  3 00:45:24
     3203 Kamparkalns                               02:46  2  02:22  2  02:50  3  04:43  3  02:32  3  01:31  3  02:26  3  06:42  6  00:50  2  02:46  3  03:30  3  02:09  2  02:22  7  03:46  5  02:36  2  01:18  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:13    -00:42     00:18     01:01     00:03     00:04     00:07     01:08    -00:01     00:21     00:08     00:06     00:15     00:37     00:08    -00:01    -00:03   
  4. Harijs Meiers              00:50:35 18:09:25   03:32  8  06:09  4  09:56  6  14:53  5  17:38  5  19:15  5  22:00  5  28:11  5  29:09  5  32:05  5  35:51  4  38:19  4  40:32  4  45:32  4  48:49  4  50:14  4  50:35  4 00:50:35
     3281 okzk                                      03:32  8  02:37  3  03:47  8  04:57  4  02:45  4  01:37  5  02:45  5  06:11  3  00:58  5  02:56  6  03:46  4  02:28  3  02:13  2  05:00  9  03:17  7  01:25  4  00:21  8
                                                    00:59    -00:27     01:15     01:15     00:16     00:10     00:26     00:37     00:07     00:31     00:24     00:25     00:06     01:51     00:49     00:06     00:03   
  5. Jānis Brauns               00:53:47 17:29:16   03:31  7  06:31  6  09:28  4  13:38  4  16:38  4  18:14  4  20:57  4  27:54  4  28:53  4  31:57  4  35:57  5  38:46  5  41:05  5  48:51  5  51:51  5  53:28  5  53:47  5 00:53:47
     3246 LVM                                       03:31  7  03:00  5  02:57  6  04:10  2  03:00  5  01:36  4  02:43  4  06:57  8  00:59  6  03:04  7  04:00  5  02:49  7  02:19  3  07:46 12  03:00  3  01:37  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:58    -00:04     00:25     00:28     00:31     00:09     00:24     01:23     00:08     00:39     00:38     00:46     00:12     04:37     00:32     00:18     00:01   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          00:54:16 17:46:26   03:29  6  07:24  7  11:40  7  16:39  7  20:11  7  21:58  7  24:54  7  31:39  6  32:40  6  35:53  6  40:08  6  42:39  6  44:58  6  48:52  6  52:15  6  53:59  6  54:16  6 00:54:16
     3249 Taka                                      03:29  6  03:55  8  04:16  9  04:59  5  03:32  9  01:47  8  02:56  8  06:45  7  01:01  7  03:13  8  04:15  6  02:31  6  02:19  3  03:54  6  03:23  8  01:44  8  00:17  2
                                                    00:56     00:51     01:44     01:17     01:03     00:20     00:37     01:11     00:10     00:48     00:53     00:28     00:12     00:45     00:55     00:25    -00:01   
  7. Andris Leja                00:55:42 17:05:35   02:57  3  10:45 11  13:40  9  20:26  9  23:30  9  25:13  8  28:00  8  34:18  8  35:19  8  38:06  7  42:25  7  44:55  7  47:15  7  50:41  7  53:43  7  55:22  7  55:42  7 00:55:42
     3344 Talsu BJC                                 02:57  3  07:48 12  02:55  4  06:46  9  03:04  6  01:43  6  02:47  6  06:18  4  01:01  7  02:47  4  04:19  7  02:30  4  02:20  5  03:26  3  03:02  5  01:39  6  00:20  6
                                                    00:24     04:44     00:23     03:04     00:35     00:16     00:28     00:44     00:10     00:22     00:57     00:27     00:13     00:17     00:34     00:20     00:02   
  8. Guntars Sils               01:01:12 16:47:27   03:35  9  06:22  5  09:54  5  15:41  6  18:47  6  20:38  6  24:25  6  33:05  7  34:01  7  38:12  9  43:28  9  48:02  9  51:04  9  55:27  9  58:52  9  60:50  9  61:12  9 01:01:12
        0 Dundaga                                   03:35  9  02:47  4  03:32  7  05:47  7  03:06  8  01:51  9  03:47 10  08:40 10  00:56  4  04:11 11  05:16  9  04:34 10  03:02 10  04:23  7  03:25  9  01:58 10  00:22  9
                                                    01:02    -00:17     01:00     02:05     00:37     00:24     01:28     03:06     00:05     01:46     01:54     02:31     00:55     01:14     00:57     00:39     00:04   
 9. Aivars Žogla               01:08:50 16:54:13   04:37 11  08:05  8  12:53  8  19:04  8  22:53  8  25:15 10  29:54 10  38:34 10  39:44 10  43:50 10  49:44 10  53:06 10  56:21 10  62:09 10  66:05 10  68:24 10  68:50 10 01:08:50
     3262 Ugāle                                     04:37 11  03:28  7  04:48 10  06:11  8  03:49 11  02:22 10  04:39 13  08:40 10  01:10 10  04:06 10  05:54 10  03:22  8  03:15 11  05:48 10  03:56 10  02:19 11  00:26 11
                                                    02:04     00:24     02:16     02:29     01:20     00:55     02:20     03:06     00:19     01:41     02:32     01:19     01:08     02:39     01:28     01:00     00:08   
 10. Aleksandrs Balodis         01:16:18 16:13:40   03:45 10  09:02  9  14:32 11  22:33 11  26:23 11  28:49 11  32:04 11  40:06 11  41:32 11  44:50 11  52:23 11  57:29 11  60:02 11  64:47 11  73:59 11  75:53 11  76:18 11 01:16:18
        0 Taka                                      03:45 10  05:17 10  05:30 11  08:01 13  03:50 12  02:26 11  03:15  9  08:02  9  01:26 11  03:18  9  07:33 12  05:06 12  02:33  8  04:45  8  09:12 13  01:54  9  00:25 10
                                                    01:12     02:13     02:58     04:19     01:21     00:59     00:56     02:28     00:35     00:53     04:11     03:03     00:26     01:36     06:44     00:35     00:07   
 11. Madis Lapiņš               01:32:54 16:16:02   05:39 13  10:25 10  16:01 12  23:15 12  26:56 12  31:05 12  35:07 12  49:29 12  51:04 12  59:21 12  66:41 12  71:33 12  77:33 12  84:14 12  89:53 12  92:22 12  92:54 12 01:32:54
        0 Vai Vai                                   05:39 13  04:46  9  05:36 12  07:14 12  03:41 10  04:09 13  04:02 11  14:22 12  01:35 13  08:17 13  07:20 11  04:52 11  06:00 13  06:41 11  05:39 12  02:29 12  00:32 12
                                                    03:06     01:42     03:04     03:32     01:12     02:42     01:43     08:48     00:44     05:52     03:58     02:49     03:53     03:32     03:11     01:10     00:14   
 12. Viesturs Otomers           01:53:30 16:14:20   05:01 12  11:02 13  18:08 13  25:11 13  29:24 13  32:23 13  36:38 13  71:53 13  73:25 13  78:17 13  86:58 13  92:19 13  97:01 13 105:56 13 110:03 13 112:55 13 113:30 13 01:53:30
        0                                           05:01 12  06:01 11  07:06 13  07:03 11  04:13 13  02:59 12  04:15 12  35:15 13  01:32 12  04:52 12  08:41 13  05:21 13  04:42 12  08:55 13  04:07 11  02:52 13  00:35 13
                                                    02:28     02:57     04:34     03:21     01:44     01:32     01:56     29:41     00:41     02:27     05:19     03:18     02:35     05:46     01:39     01:33     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     02:20     02:22     03:42     02:12     01:21     02:19     05:34     00:40     02:17     03:01     02:03     02:07     02:46     02:28     01:18     00:15   00:39:18

#2 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 12 KP 4,68 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:40:22 17:17:28   03:23  4  06:43  4  09:18  3  10:13  1  12:07  1  20:08  4  23:10  3  26:47  3  29:22  3  32:21  3  38:10  1  40:02  1  40:22  1 00:40:22
      252 Kamparkalns                               03:23  4  03:20  2  02:35  2  00:55  1  01:54  1  08:01 11  03:02  5  03:37  2  02:35  1  02:59  1  05:49  1  01:52  5  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:40:37 17:53:34   03:32  7  07:06  6  09:52  5  10:56  3  13:18  3  18:27  2  21:26  2  25:22  2  28:19  2  31:53  2  38:24  2  40:15  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
     3298 Taka                                      03:32  7  03:34  3  02:46  4  01:04  3  02:22  4  05:09  2  02:59  4  03:56  4  02:57  2  03:34  6  06:31  4  01:51  4  00:22  5
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:11     00:09     00:28    -02:52    -00:03     00:19     00:22     00:35     00:42    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Viesturs Meijers           00:41:13 17:47:46   03:23  4  06:38  2  09:16  2  10:30  2  12:48  2  17:46  1  20:35  1  24:10  1  28:14  1  31:38  1  39:09  3  40:55  3  41:13  3 00:41:13
        0 Talsu biatlona                            03:23  4  03:15  1  02:38  3  01:14  8  02:18  2  04:58  1  02:49  1  03:35  1  04:04  9  03:24  4  07:31  7  01:46  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:00    -00:05     00:03     00:19     00:24    -03:03    -00:13    -00:02     01:29     00:25     01:42    -00:06    -00:02   
  4. Ilze Robalde               00:47:05 17:47:19   03:40  8  07:34  8  10:21  7  11:39  7  14:09  5  20:44  5  24:13  5  29:03  6  32:41  4  36:31  4  44:21  4  46:38  4  47:05  4 00:47:05
     3296 Talsi                                     03:40  8  03:54  6  02:47  5  01:18  9  02:30  5  06:35  7  03:29  7  04:50 13  03:38  3  03:50  9  07:50  8  02:17 11  00:27 14
                                                    00:17     00:34     00:12     00:23     00:36    -01:26     00:27     01:13     01:03     00:51     02:01     00:25     00:07   
  5. Arvis Heniņš               00:48:13 16:50:46   03:26  6  07:09  7  09:56  6  11:02  6  13:36  4  19:52  3  23:25  4  28:08  5  33:55  5  37:41  5  45:50  5  47:49  5  48:13  5 00:48:13
     3256 Dundaga                                   03:26  6  03:43  4  02:47  5  01:06  4  02:34  7  06:16  4  03:33  9  04:43 10  05:47 14  03:46  8  08:09 12  01:59  6  00:24  9
                                                    00:03     00:23     00:12     00:11     00:40    -01:45     00:31     01:06     03:12     00:47     02:20     00:07     00:04   
  6. Ojārs Leja                 00:48:21 16:56:01   02:27  1  06:31  1  09:24  4  10:57  4  14:34  6  20:56  6  24:19  6  27:58  4  36:37  6  39:57  6  46:25  6  48:03  6  48:21  6 00:48:21
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 02:27  1  04:04  8  02:53  7  01:33 10  03:37 14  06:22  6  03:23  6  03:39  3  08:39 19  03:20  3  06:28  3  01:38  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:56     00:44     00:18     00:38     01:43    -01:39     00:21     00:02     06:04     00:21     00:39    -00:14    -00:02   
  7. Nauris Blumbahs            00:48:26 16:55:55   02:31  2  06:41  3  09:08  1  11:01  5  14:36  7  26:02  8  28:54  7  32:52  7  36:47  7  40:02  7  46:27  7  48:08  7  48:26  7 00:48:26
        0 Talsu BJC                                 02:31  2  04:10 10  02:27  1  01:53 14  03:35 13  11:26 18  02:52  2  03:58  5  03:55  8  03:15  2  06:25  2  01:41  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:52     00:50    -00:08     00:58     01:41     03:25    -00:10     00:21     01:20     00:16     00:36    -00:11    -00:02   
  8. Imants Čaklis              00:53:01 17:41:12   03:13  3  07:03  5  20:07 15  21:18 14  23:39 13  29:06 12  32:02  9  36:10  9  39:52  8  43:16  8  50:29  8  52:38  8  53:01  8 00:53:01
     3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           03:13  3  03:50  5  13:04 18  01:11  6  02:21  3  05:27  3  02:56  3  04:08  7  03:42  4  03:24  4  07:13  6  02:09  8  00:23  7
                                                   -00:10     00:30     10:29     00:16     00:27    -02:34    -00:06     00:31     01:07     00:25     01:24     00:17     00:03   
  9. Odeta Turka                00:55:53 17:50:46   04:22 11  08:23 10  14:22 13  15:31 11  18:04  8  28:33 10  32:34 10  36:40 10  40:34  9  45:04  9  53:11  9  55:27  9  55:53  9 00:55:53
     3268 Taka                                      04:22 11  04:01  7  05:59 16  01:09  5  02:33  6  10:29 17  04:01 13  04:06  6  03:54  6  04:30 12  08:07 11  02:16 10  00:26 10
                                                    00:59     00:41     03:24     00:14     00:39     02:28     00:59     00:29     01:19     01:31     02:18     00:24     00:06   
 10. Ieva Meiere                00:58:39 18:05:04   03:49 10  09:35 13  14:18 11  15:30 10  18:25 10  25:36  7  29:21  8  34:52  8  43:02 10  47:43 10  54:51 10  58:11 10  58:39 10 00:58:39
     3280 okzk                                      03:49 10  05:46 15  04:43 13  01:12  7  02:55  9  07:11  8  03:45 12  05:31 15  08:10 18  04:41 14  07:08  5  03:20 17  00:28 15
                                                    00:26     02:26     02:08     00:17     01:01    -00:50     00:43     01:54     05:35     01:42     01:19     01:28     00:08   
 11. Juris Vilks                00:59:08 17:11:36   03:44  9  07:59  9  11:27  8  14:53  9  18:10  9  27:00  9  34:02 11  38:36 11  43:19 11  48:51 11  56:44 11  58:45 11  59:08 11 00:59:08
     3247 Lībagi                                    03:44  9  04:15 11  03:28  9  03:26 17  03:17 11  08:50 15  07:02 19  04:34  9  04:43 11  05:32 18  07:53  9  02:01  7  00:23  7
                                                    00:21     00:55     00:53     02:31     01:23     00:49     04:00     00:57     02:08     02:33     02:04     00:09     00:03   
 12. Ilva Kalniņa               01:06:19 17:38:27   11:28 18  16:23 16  21:07 16  26:05 16  28:59 16  35:17 14  38:58 14  43:44 14  48:48 14  53:16 14  62:15 12  65:53 12  66:19 12 01:06:19
        0 x66                                       11:28 18  04:55 13  04:44 14  04:58 18  02:54  8  06:18  5  03:41 11  04:46 12  05:04 13  04:28 11  08:59 15  03:38 19  00:26 10
                                                    08:05     01:35     02:09     04:03     01:00    -01:43     00:39     01:09     02:29     01:29     03:10     01:46     00:06   
 13. Inga Dreibe                01:08:02 15:42:38   07:23 16  13:48 15  18:27 14  20:09 13  23:49 14  32:59 13  37:34 13  43:18 13  47:29 13  52:47 13  64:33 13  67:36 13  68:02 13 01:08:02
     3282 Piltene                                   07:23 16  06:25 16  04:39 12  01:42 12  03:40 15  09:10 16  04:35 16  05:44 16  04:11 10  05:18 15  11:46 17  03:03 16  00:26 10
                                                    04:00     03:05     02:04     00:47     01:46     01:09     01:33     02:07     01:36     02:19     05:57     01:11     00:06   
 14. Ance Dinsberga             01:09:42 16:29:49   15:08 19  23:06 18  27:24 18  29:06 17  32:09 17  40:36 16  44:07 16  49:08 16  55:06 16  58:46 15  67:10 14  69:20 14  69:42 14 01:09:42
     3258 Dundaga                                   15:08 19  07:58 17  04:18 11  01:42 12  03:03 10  08:27 14  03:31  8  05:01 14  05:58 15  03:40  7  08:24 13  02:10  9  00:22  5
                                                    11:45     04:38     01:43     00:47     01:09     00:26     00:29     01:24     03:23     00:41     02:35     00:18     00:02   
 15. Anna Orniņa                01:10:17 17:31:35   04:53 15  16:31 17  23:41 17  24:43 15  28:08 15  35:26 15  39:35 15  46:37 15  50:31 15  59:05 16  67:30 15  69:47 15  70:17 15 01:10:17
        0 Ventpils                                  04:53 15  11:38 18  07:10 17  01:02  2  03:25 12  07:18  9  04:09 14  07:02 19  03:54  6  08:34 19  08:25 14  02:17 11  00:30 18
                                                    01:30     08:18     04:35     00:07     01:31    -00:43     01:07     03:25     01:19     05:35     02:36     00:25     00:10   
 16. Kristīna Ēce               01:12:00 15:55:12   04:39 14  09:16 12  14:21 12  17:00 12  20:59 11  28:55 11  34:04 12  40:09 12  44:52 12  50:18 12  68:47 16  71:34 16  72:00 16 01:12:00
     3226 Valdemārpils                              04:39 14  04:37 12  05:05 15  02:39 16  03:59 16  07:56 10  05:09 17  06:05 17  04:43 11  05:26 16  18:29 19  02:47 14  00:26 10
                                                    01:16     01:17     02:30     01:44     02:05    -00:05     02:07     02:28     02:08     02:27     12:40     00:55     00:06   
 17. Jānis Lorencs              01:32:28 17:55:27   04:32 12  08:41 11  12:28  9  14:01  8  21:27 12  56:45 17  60:19 17  64:39 17  72:37 17  77:03 17  89:43 17  92:00 17  92:28 17 01:32:28
        0 Talsi                                     04:32 12  04:09  9  03:47 10  01:33 10  07:26 18  35:18 19  03:34 10  04:20  8  07:58 17  04:26 10  12:40 18  02:17 11  00:28 15
                                                    01:09     00:49     01:12     00:38     05:32     27:17     00:32     00:43     05:23     01:27     06:51     00:25     00:08   
 18. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:45:42 16:50:21   07:34 17  38:27 19  53:04 19  55:21 18  60:49 18  69:05 18  75:15 18  81:33 18  88:55 18  93:35 18 101:41 18 105:13 18 105:42 18 01:45:42
        0 Talsi                                     07:34 17  30:53 19  14:37 19  02:17 15  05:28 17  08:16 13  06:10 18  06:18 18  07:22 16  04:40 13  08:06 10  03:32 18  00:29 17
                                                    04:11     27:33     12:02     01:22     03:34     00:15     03:08     02:41     04:47     01:41     02:17     01:40     00:09   
     Andis Dreibe               DQ       15:42:40   04:38 13  10:00 14  13:27 10                                                                                                     DQ
        0 Piltene                                   04:38 13  05:22 14  03:27  8                      08:02 12  04:10 15  04:44 11  03:53  5  05:28 17  09:39 16  02:49 15          
                                                    01:15     02:02     00:52                         00:01     01:08     01:07     01:18     02:29     03:50     00:57             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     03:15     02:27     00:55     01:54     04:58     02:49     03:35     02:35     02:59     05:49     01:38     00:18   00:35:39

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 3,11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sandis Ķemlers             00:37:54 16:06:14   04:10  1  07:21  1  11:24  3  12:28  1  16:18  1  20:49  1  28:25  1  30:03  1  35:03  1  37:30  1  37:54  1 00:37:54
     3251 Ugāle                                     04:10  1  03:11  3  04:03  8  01:04  2  03:50  6  04:31  1  07:36  2  01:38  8  05:00  1  02:27  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:40:41 17:41:29   04:35  2  08:21  2  10:50  1  13:15  2  17:08  3  23:33  4  31:03  3  32:08  2  37:32  2  40:16  2  40:41  2 00:40:41
     3274 Laidze                                    04:35  2  03:46  4  02:29  1  02:25  7  03:53  7  06:25  8  07:30  1  01:05  2  05:24  2  02:44  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:25     00:35    -01:34     01:21     00:03     01:54    -00:06    -00:33     00:24     00:17     00:01   
  3. Edīte Bloka                00:41:41 16:53:49   05:07  3  09:01  4  12:38  4  14:13  4  17:22  4  22:55  3  31:04  4  32:18  3  38:17  3  41:19  3  41:41  3 00:41:41
        0 Talsu BJC                                 05:07  3  03:54  5  03:37  6  01:35  4  03:09  2  05:33  4  08:09  4  01:14  5  05:59  4  03:02  6  00:22  1
                                                    00:57     00:43    -00:26     00:31    -00:41     01:02     00:33    -00:24     00:59     00:35    -00:02   
  4. Sabīne Blaua               00:45:29 15:52:58   05:53  5  08:41  3  11:23  2  13:47  3  16:47  2  22:37  2  30:25  2  32:29  4  42:13  4  45:04  4  45:29  4 00:45:29
     3212 Valdemārpils                              05:53  5  02:48  2  02:42  3  02:24  6  03:00  1  05:50  6  07:48  3  02:04  9  09:44  8  02:51  3  00:25  3
                                                    01:43    -00:23    -01:21     01:20    -00:50     01:19     00:12     00:26     04:44     00:24     00:01   
  5. Lolita Vitmane             00:45:37 16:51:23   10:28  9  13:03  9  15:41  8  16:37  6  20:24  6  26:48  6  35:22  5  36:44  5  42:16  5  45:08  5  45:37  5 00:45:37
     3257 Dundaga                                   10:28  9  02:35  1  02:38  2  00:56  1  03:47  5  06:24  7  08:34  5  01:22  7  05:32  3  02:52  4  00:29  5
                                                    06:18    -00:36    -01:25    -00:08    -00:03     01:53     00:58    -00:16     00:32     00:25     00:05   
  6. Guna Vilka                 00:49:45 15:56:53   06:11  7  11:10  6  14:19  6  17:21  7  22:57  8  28:03  8  38:18  6  39:29  6  45:36  6  49:02  6  49:45  6 00:49:45
     3206 Valdemārpils                              06:11  7  04:59  8  03:09  4  03:02  8  05:36  8  05:06  2  10:15  7  01:11  3  06:07  6  03:26  7  00:43  8
                                                    02:01     01:48    -00:54     01:58     01:46     00:35     02:39    -00:27     01:07     00:59     00:19   
  7. Indra Valberga             00:49:51 15:56:46   06:06  6  11:11  7  14:20  7  17:31  8  23:07  9  28:14  9  38:23  7  39:34  7  45:37  7  49:06  7  49:51  7 00:49:51
        0 Valdemārpils                              06:06  6  05:05  9  03:09  4  03:11  9  05:36  8  05:07  3  10:09  6  01:11  3  06:03  5  03:29  8  00:45  9
                                                    01:56     01:54    -00:54     02:07     01:46     00:36     02:33    -00:27     01:03     01:02     00:21   
  8. Sanita Leja                00:51:58 16:53:44   05:23  4  09:35  5  13:15  5  14:47  5  18:20  5  25:05  5  39:44  8  40:40  8  47:11  8  51:16  8  51:58  8 00:51:58
     3273 Laidze                                    05:23  4  04:12  7  03:40  7  01:32  3  03:33  4  06:45  9  14:39  9  00:56  1  06:31  7  04:05  9  00:42  7
                                                    01:13     01:01    -00:23     00:28    -00:17     02:14     07:03    -00:42     01:31     01:38     00:18   
  9. Ināra Kalniņa              01:01:08 17:08:48   08:30  8  12:32  8  16:38  9  18:24  9  21:33  7  27:11  7  41:07  9  42:25  9  57:40  9  60:36  9  61:08  9 01:01:08
     3202 Kamparkalns                               08:30  8  04:02  6  04:06  9  01:46  5  03:09  2  05:38  5  13:56  8  01:18  6  15:15  9  02:56  5  00:32  6
                                                    04:20     00:51     00:03     00:42    -00:41     01:07     06:20    -00:20     10:15     00:29     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:10     02:35     02:29     00:56     03:00     04:31     07:30     00:56     05:00     02:27     00:22   00:33:56

#4 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2,56 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anna Vilka                 00:33:52 16:03:34   03:06  3  08:19  3  15:44  1  23:35  1  25:42  1  28:56  1  33:31  1  33:52  1 00:33:52
     3222 Valdemārpils                              03:06  3  05:13  2  07:25  1  07:51  2  02:07  2  03:14  1  04:35  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:39:13 16:46:02   02:41  2  08:43  4  17:12  2  27:58  2  30:09  2  34:24  2  38:46  2  39:13  2 00:39:13
      253 Kampalkalns                               02:41  2  06:02  4  08:29  2  10:46  4  02:11  3  04:15  4  04:22  2  00:27  4
                                                   -00:25     00:49     01:04     02:55     00:04     01:01    -00:13     00:06   
  3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:40:47 15:56:38   01:57  1  07:26  1  22:45  3  30:35  3  32:36  3  35:53  3  40:26  3  40:47  3 00:40:47
     3211 Valdemārpils                              01:57  1  05:29  3  15:19  3  07:50  1  02:01  1  03:17  2  04:33  3  00:21  1
                                                   -01:09     00:16     07:54    -00:01    -00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Dita Elīna Sila            00:49:40 16:30:06   03:25  4  07:28  2  24:04  4  32:21  4  42:02  4  45:37  4  49:17  4  49:40  4 00:49:40
        0 Dundaga                                   03:25  4  04:03  1  16:36  4  08:17  3  09:41  4  03:35  3  03:40  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:19    -01:10     09:11     00:26     07:34     00:21    -00:55     00:02   
     3212                       DQ       15:52:58   22:37  5                                                                       DQ
     3212 x18                                       22:37  5                                                                      
                                                    19:31                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     04:03     07:25     07:50     02:01     03:14     03:40     00:21   00:30:31

#5 Distance (V12,S12): 6 KP 1,91 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Klāvs Dērings              00:25:01 16:03:35   03:09  7  08:13  5  14:21  5  18:33  6  20:56  1  24:33  1  25:01  1 00:25:01
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:09  7  05:04  5  06:08 10  04:12  4  02:23  1  03:37  2  00:28  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:25:17 16:03:38   03:07  6  08:17  6  14:24  6  18:32  5  21:06  2  24:52  2  25:17  2 00:25:17
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:07  6  05:10  6  06:07  9  04:08  3  02:34  2  03:46  3  00:25  4
                                                   -00:02     00:06    -00:01    -00:04     00:11     00:09    -00:03   
  3. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:27:37 15:45:09   02:26  2  06:57  2  11:07  1  16:53  2  21:12  3  27:13  3  27:37  3 00:27:37
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:26  2  04:31  3  04:10  4  05:46  8  04:19  8  06:01  7  00:24  2
                                                   -00:43    -00:33    -01:58     01:34     01:56     02:24    -00:04   
  4. Daneks Jansons             00:27:44 15:45:05   02:32  4  07:00  3  11:13  3  16:59  3  21:13  4  27:21  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:32  4  04:28  1  04:13  5  05:46  8  04:14  6  06:08  9  00:23  1
                                                   -00:37    -00:36    -01:55     01:34     01:51     02:31    -00:05   
  5. Nikola Ivanova             00:27:48 15:45:07   02:31  3  07:01  4  11:15  4  16:59  3  21:16  5  27:22  5  27:48  5 00:27:48
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:31  3  04:30  2  04:14  6  05:44  7  04:17  7  06:06  8  00:26  5
                                                   -00:38    -00:34    -01:54     01:32     01:54     02:29    -00:02   
  6. Gundars Bremanis           00:37:08 17:26:49   04:19 11  11:32  9  17:47  9  21:28  7  25:38  6  36:35  6  37:08  6 00:37:08
        0 Strazde                                   04:19 11  07:13  8  06:15 11  03:41  2  04:10  5  10:57 10  00:33  8
                                                    01:10     02:09     00:07    -00:31     01:47     07:20     00:05   
  7. Rolands Zviedris           00:37:39 15:51:10   03:22  9  20:40 10  24:26 10  29:53  8  33:25  7  37:15  7  37:39  7 00:37:39
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:22  9  17:18 10  03:46  1  05:27  5  03:32  4  03:50  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:13     12:14    -02:22     01:15     01:09     00:13    -00:04   
  8. Rinalds Vērnieks           00:38:01 15:51:12   03:17  8  20:40 10  24:27 11  29:54  9  33:25  7  37:20  8  38:01  8 00:38:01
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:17  8  17:23 11  03:47  3  05:27  5  03:31  3  03:55  5  00:41 10
                                                    00:08     12:19    -02:21     01:15     01:08     00:18     00:13   
  9. Jānis Bremanis             01:56:01 17:28:01   03:37 10  11:13  8  14:59  8  35:39 11 112:32  9 115:34  9 116:01  9 01:56:01
        0 Strazde                                   03:37 10  07:36  9  03:46  1  20:40 10  76:53  9  03:02  1  00:27  6
                                                    00:28     02:32    -02:22     16:28     74:30    -00:35    -00:01   
 10. Kalvis Čivčš-Vaivods       02:00:50 15:56:18   02:02  1  06:51  1  11:10  2  14:42  1 115:05 10 120:12 10 120:50 10 02:00:50
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:02  1  04:49  4  04:19  7  03:32  1 100:23 10  05:07  6  00:38  9
                                                   -01:07    -00:15    -01:49    -00:40     98:00     01:30     00:10   
     Madara Bremane             DQ       17:28:05   02:49  5  09:41  7  14:45  7  35:37 10                               DQ
        0 Strazde                                   02:49  5  06:52  7  05:04  8  20:52 11                              
                                                   -00:20     01:48    -01:04     16:40                                 
     Salvis Karols              DQ       16:24:23                                                                        DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                        
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:02     04:28     03:46     03:32     02:23     03:02     00:23   00:19:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2010.04.20. 9:27:35 OK Ziemelkurzeme