Talsu pauguraines kauss, garā distance
10/02/2011
Organizators : Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Distanču priekšnieks : AIgars Vārna
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S20] [S21A] [S21B] [S21E]
[S35] [S40] [S45] [S50] [S55] [S60]
[S65] [S70] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V18] [V20] [V21A] [V21B] [V21E]
[V35] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55] [V60]
[V65] [V70] [V8]
S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.79 km ^
1. 93 Laura Nelsone Kāpa OK 00:26:07
2. 95 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Auseklis I 00:28:01
3. 96 Katrīna Celeste Ogre OK 00:34:23
4. 94 Elizabete Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:34:25
5. 97 Anda Upīte Kāpa OK 00:42:21
V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.79 km ^
1. 90 Daniels Vahruševs Ogre OK 00:19:44
2. 85 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:21:50
2. 214 Matīss Brucis Saldus OK 00:21:50
4. 92 Roberts Toms Kalējs Ogre OK 00:24:12
5. 88 Pēteris Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:29:42
6. 211 Jānis Valpuski Ogre OK 00:31:24
7. 215 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK 00:32:31
8. 212 Kārlis Grinbergs Ogre OK 00:33:54
9. 89 Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:35:56
10. 86 Adrians Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:45:30
213 Ģirts Brucis Saldus OK DQ
S65 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 194 Daila Mankusa Saldus OK 00:44:48
2. 193 Vaira Černiševa Ziemeļkurz 00:54:05
3. 195 Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 01:01:53
4. 81 Laimdota Šulte Prizma 01:07:21
S70 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 198 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 00:41:30
2. 199 Velta Zjatkova OK Alnis-J 00:44:01
3. 82 Anna Slaviņa Ozons 01:00:15
4. 197 Marga Jēkabsone SILVA 01:00:24
5. 80 Māra Zeberliņa Taka TOK 01:27:23
V70 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 78 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:33:47
2. 282 Arvīds Teteris Taka TOK 00:34:28
3. 279 Vadims Černiševs Ziemeļkurz 00:49:33
4. 77 Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 00:51:29
5. 281 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 01:01:08
6. 76 Ivars Vēciņš SK Kandava 01:03:36
7. 280 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojek 01:10:11
8. 75 Ojārs Leikarts Taka TOK 01:10:59
V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.75 km ^
1. 104 Endijs Titomers OK Alnis-J 00:30:37
2. 102 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK 00:35:38
3. 98 Aivis Šiliņš OK Alnis-J 00:36:32
4. 108 Kristaps Indriksons Madonas BJ 00:38:38
5. 100 Toms Straume Auseklis I 00:39:10
6. 103 Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK/Ca 00:40:06
7. 107 Artis Lādēns Taka TOK 00:45:16
8. 109 Kristers Aparjods Kāpa OK/SK 00:46:12
9. 110 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 00:46:26
10. 101 Kaspars Slaveiks OK Alnis-J 00:46:59
11. 99 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK 00:49:22
12. 106 Rinalds Skrubis Taka TOK 00:55:44
13. 105 Dāvis Pulkstenis Indv. 00:59:22
V21B Distance (3): 11 KP 4.75 km ^
1. 226 Agnis Lukačovs SILVA 00:31:51
2. 221 Jānis Kukks Indv. 00:32:27
3. 300 Aivar Tihane Ā/k 00:35:19
4. 230 Raivis Reinsons Auseklis I 00:35:49
5. 225 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 00:38:08
6. 222 Viesturs Meijers Ziemeļkurz 00:39:28
7. 229 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:40:19
8. 223 Valdis Pulkstenis Indv. 00:45:26
9. 228 Jevgeniijs Bondins Auseklis I 00:50:27
10. 18 Uldis Vēciņš SK Kandava 00:50:49
11. 220 Romualds Barkāns Ogre OK 00:51:01
12. 219 Edgars Kalniņš Indv. 00:54:34
14 Jānis Gūtmanis Ziemeļkurz DQ
227 Henrijs Šuķītis Indv. DQ
V20 Distance (4): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
1. 3 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 01:14:34
2. 217 Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK 01:15:49
3. 216 Artis Dude Sprīdītis 01:18:24
4. 17 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 02:02:49
V21A Distance (4): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
1. 21 Kalvis Brūns Ozons 01:11:39
2. 27 Jānis Bethers Taka TOK 01:19:14
3. 26 Vladimirs Ļašs Briksnis S 01:21:45
4. 22 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 01:22:08
5. 19 Andis Janovs Briksnis S 01:22:45
6. 23 Salvis Daģis OK Alnis-J 01:29:58
7. 29 Agnis Āriņš Ozons 01:30:02
8. 28 Māris Zūlis Ozons 01:39:58
9. 25 Raitis Ozols Zaļā papar 01:43:32
V35 Distance (4): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
1. 284 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 01:10:54
2. 45 Mārtiņš Godiņš Sm BJSS-Az 01:14:31
3. 48 Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis 01:17:52
4. 43 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK 01:24:33
5. 47 Aldis Banga Prizma OK 01:29:25
6. 41 Einārs Šillers Indv. 01:36:59
7. 44 Valters Freidenfelds Ziemeļkurz 01:37:00
8. 49 Almants Kalnins Ziemeļkurz 01:37:17
9. 51 Pēteris Īvāns Taka TOK 01:41:40
295 Jānis Tuncis DQ
V21E Distance (5): 28 KP 15.03 km ^
1. 7 Andris Kivlenieks Ogre OK 01:22:28
2. 6 Jānis Krūmiņš Briksnis S 01:24:45
3. 1 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis I 01:28:26
4. 5 Māris Jansons Ozons 02:07:36
V45 Distance (6): 14 KP 8.38 km ^
1. 62 Aivars Mihailovs Auseklis I 01:00:20
2. 64 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK/Ca 01:00:37
3. 250 Egīls Puriņš Mona OK 01:02:13
4. 246 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 01:04:41
5. 57 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis I 01:07:11
6. 61 Aldis Rancāns Ziemeļkurz 01:08:34
7. 243 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 01:12:57
8. 248 Kalvis Bricis Indv. 01:16:09
9. 242 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona OK 01:16:26
10. 245 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 01:25:03
11. 247 Viesturs Tamužs Mona OK 01:39:32
12. 249 Atvars Važa SILVA COK 01:59:54
241 Ilmārs Dukulis OK Alnis-J DQ
V8 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
1. 145 Klāvs Bethers Taka TOK 00:14:54
2. 144 Rūdolfs Barkāns Ogre OK 00:20:38
3. 293 Valdis Pivars Ogre OK 00:21:47
4. 146 Jēkabs Segliņš Sprīdītis 00:22:39
5. 143 Francis Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:29:15
S8 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
1. 201 Sanda Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:20:59
2. 200 Kristīne Robalde Ziemeļkurz 00:23:18
3. 202 Māra Segliņa Sprīdītis 00:38:38
V10 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
1. 87 Rihards Gailis Auseklis I 00:10:06
2. 287 Kārlis Kilups Ziemeļkurz 00:11:40
3. 83 Toms Turks Kāpa OK/Ca 00:12:33
4. 207 Renārs Steselis Ogre OK 00:14:44
5. 205 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 00:14:47
6. 84 Filips Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:16:05
7. 208 Kaspars Mazurs Ogre OK 00:16:15
8. 210 Arnis Ābelītis Ogre OK 00:21:37
9. 209 Marsels Kirilko Ogre OK 00:24:55
10. 285 Emīls Ernsts Medze 00:27:58
11. 206 Miķelis Dzenis Mona OK 00:30:24
12. 204 Kristofers Barkāns Ogre OK 00:30:36
13. 203 Andris Svilāns Ogre OK 00:33:45
S10 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
1. 149 Katrīna Dzene Mona OK 00:18:15
2. 289 Dana Beļakova Ziemeļkurz 00:18:53
3. 148 Elza Zacmane Ogre OK 00:19:04
4. 147 Dārta Cielava Ogre OK 00:21:23
5. 150 Elīna Lūkina Ogre OK 00:21:31
S14 Distance (8): 10 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 113 Zelma Lapiņa Kāpa OK/BJ 00:38:14
2. 111 Agnese Rudzīte Kāpa OK/BJ 00:50:33
S21B Distance (8): 10 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 155 Ieva Krastiņa Indv. 00:33:53
2. 286 Ilona Kilupa Ziemeļkurz 00:40:12
3. 156 Laura Ķīse Indv. 01:03:12
4. 153 Inga Gailuma Ziemeļkurz 01:20:24
5. 294 Kristīne Bruce Saldus OK 01:22:14
S16 Distance (9): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
1. 132 Madara Brice Ozons 00:52:57
2. 130 Laura Leiboma Kāpa OK 00:54:38
3. 133 Kendija Aparjode Kāpa OK/SK 01:01:18
4. 131 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna Auseklis I 01:02:15
5. 128 Monta Laura Mālniece Kāpa OK/Ca 01:10:58
6. 129 Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane Valdemārpi 01:41:17
S45 Distance (9): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
1. 170 Velga Zaļaiskalna Mona OK 00:52:28
2. 175 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 00:55:13
3. 66 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis-J 01:08:21
4. 176 Iveta Miķelsone Mona OK 01:08:43
5. 174 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 01:12:57
6. 173 Daiga Rīgava OK Alnis-J 01:15:43
7. 171 Brigita Tamuža Mona OK 01:17:38
8. 168 Lolita Lipska Ziemeļkurz 01:25:37
172 Ingūna Čākure OK Alnis-J DQ
V60 Distance (9): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
1. 271 Andris Tauvens Ozons 00:44:35
2. 268 Helmuts Lukačovs SILVA 00:51:43
3. 266 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:51:59
4. 267 Volli Kukk Kāpa OK 00:57:16
5. 273 Andrejs Āriņš individuāl 01:07:17
6. 270 Juris Vilks Ziemeļkurz 01:09:29
7. 296 Jānis Zoldners Ā/k 01:10:32
8. 269 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK 01:15:54
S18 Distance (10): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
1. 141 Beāta Zaļaiskalna Auseklis I 00:57:16
2. 140 Madara Šadrina Kāpa OK/Ca 01:06:45
3. 139 Zane Nāgele Kāpa OK 01:08:40
4. 142 Krista Strautniece OK Alnis-J 01:26:13
V16 Distance (10): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
1. 127 Alvis Reinsons Auseklis I 00:45:42
2. 124 Kārlis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 00:50:33
3. 121 Dinārs Gutāns Madonas BJ 00:51:42
4. 292 Kārlis Auce Auseklis I 00:52:14
5. 122 Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 00:54:10
6. 126 Uldis Upītis Kāpa OK 00:54:20
7. 123 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 00:55:43
8. 120 Ģirts Leontjevs Madonas BJ 00:57:56
9. 119 Tomass Andersons OK Alnis-J 01:04:22
10. 125 Visvaldis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 01:07:39
11. 116 Kārlis Matuzels Auseklis I 01:09:36
12. 118 Armands Lādēns Taka TOK 01:19:28
13. 115 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 01:20:11
14. 117 Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemeļkurz 01:22:44
V50 Distance (10): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
1. 60 Ģirts Mamis Mona OK 00:44:49
2. 254 Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 00:48:54
3. 69 Juris Kokins Purva Brid 00:49:27
4. 253 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis 00:51:08
5. 256 Guntars Jansons Burkānciem 00:51:23
6. 63 Jānis Nāgelis Mona OK 00:53:01
7. 59 Harijs Lācars SILVA 00:53:24
8. 255 Ivars Pucens Mona OK 00:55:15
9. 283 Ivars Muzikants Mona OK 01:00:28
10. 257 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 01:04:46
11. 58 Jānis Lorencs Ziemeļkurz 01:07:06
12. 251 Juris Pētersons Mona OK 01:11:29
13. 258 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OK 01:23:06
14. 252 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:27:24
S21A Distance (11): 14 KP 6.78 km ^
1. 39 Ilona Daģe OK Alnis-J 01:00:08
2. 38 Mārīte Turka Taka TOK 01:03:27
3. 32 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba Ziemeļkurz 01:08:58
4. 36 Liene Jergina Kāpa OK 01:11:20
5. 35 Arta Jakovela Ozons 01:13:28
6. 34 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 01:17:33
7. 40 Agita Intsone Zaļā papar 01:18:23
8. 33 Ilze Bāra Briksnis S 01:19:09
9. 37 Zane Barkāne Ogre OK 01:22:30
S35 Distance (11): 14 KP 6.78 km ^
1. 158 Ieva Godiņa Sm BJSS-Az 00:57:12
2. 159 Baiba Smila Auseklis I 00:58:54
3. 161 Aiga Kalniņa Indv. 01:00:55
4. 162 Ilze Skangale Burkānciem 01:08:12
5. 52 Kristīna Ēce Ziemeļkurz 01:53:44
6. 157 Inga Krima Ozons 01:54:13
S21E Distance (12): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
1. 9 Ieva Brice Saldus OK 01:31:03
2. 8 Iveta Brūvere Ozons 01:34:06
3. 13 Baiba Ozola Mona OK 01:37:25
4. 12 Ilze Cahrausa Saldus OK 01:39:14
5. 11 Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis S 01:52:53
6. 10 Līga Ārniece Ozons 02:06:21
V18 Distance (12): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
1. 138 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 01:06:45
2. 134 Mikus Puriņš Auseklis I 01:09:43
3. 136 Dāvis Lapiņš Taka TOK 01:35:03
4. 137 Nauris Blumbahs Ziemeļkurz 01:53:57
135 Nils Valpuski Ogre OK DQ
V40 Distance (12): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
1. 233 Ģirts Liniņš Ozons 01:06:46
2. 238 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 01:08:49
3. 234 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 01:13:12
4. 231 Uvis Soika Ozons 01:13:14
5. 46 Guntars Polis Auseklis I 01:15:57
6. 236 Andris Kikusts Indv. 01:28:54
7. 237 Guntars Sils Ziemeļkurz 01:36:13
8. 42 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:43:16
9. 235 Reinis Nīmanis Indv. 01:43:17
10. 239 Eduards Bura Auseklis I 01:44:01
11. 232 Aleksandrs Balodis Taka TOK 01:56:57
12. 240 Arnis Zacmanis Ogre OK 01:58:24
S40 Distance (13): 13 KP 6.05 km ^
1. 56 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:44:19
2. 163 Alvita Mirecka Ziemeļkurz 00:52:16
3. 166 Jolanta Bura Auseklis I 00:53:29
4. 164 Ieva Ozoliņa Ziemeļkurz 00:53:32
5. 53 Inta Mihailova Auseklis I 00:55:21
6. 167 Inga Grende Ozons 00:56:27
7. 54 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 00:56:41
8. 165 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 00:58:31
V55 Distance (13): 13 KP 6.05 km ^
1. 261 Kārlis Magons Prizma 00:43:42
2. 262 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:44:23
3. 263 Vilnis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 00:44:29
4. 265 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 00:45:06
5. 259 Imants Čaklis Ziemeļkurz 00:47:45
6. 260 Elmārs Antons Sprīdītis 00:49:51
7. 68 Uldis Alksnis CPSS/Merid 00:50:32
8. 70 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:51:45
9. 264 Miervaldis Bušs OK Alnis-J 00:57:33
S50 Distance (14): 13 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 177 Baiba Zariņa Ozons 00:40:06
2. 179 Velga Buša Mona OK 00:41:41
3. 67 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:43:30
4. 65 Ilze Tāse Ogre OK 00:43:45
5. 182 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 00:44:11
6. 178 Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurz 00:57:01
7. 180 Inta Andersone OK Alnis-J 01:01:21
V65 Distance (14): 13 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 278 Alfrēds Brālītis Taka TOK 00:39:06
2. 276 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:41:33
3. 275 Jurijs Oļeiņiks Ziemeļkurz 00:41:56
4. 277 Ivars Brants OK Alnis-J 00:42:09
5. 274 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:45:16
S55 Distance (15): 11 KP 4.27 km ^
1. 183 Gunta Lebedoka Prizma 00:39:43
2. 185 Ligita Grunde Kāpa OK 00:42:15
3. 184 Ināra Gipsle OK KO 00:48:20
4. 186 Skaidrīte Krastiņa Indv. 00:48:44
5. 187 Antra Āriņa individuāl 01:01:11
S60 Distance (15): 11 KP 4.27 km ^
1. 189 Māra Bolšteina OK Alnis-J 00:41:03
2. 188 Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 00:45:55
3. 191 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda OK 00:47:58
4. 73 Māra Plaude NSB Liepav 00:48:01
5. 190 Ināra Kalniņa Ziemeļkurz 01:03:13
6. 71 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis I 01:16:31
#1 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.79 km ^
1. 90 Daniels Vahruševs Ogre OK 00:19:44
2. 85 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:21:50
2. 214 Matīss Brucis Saldus OK 00:21:50
4. 92 Roberts Toms Kalējs Ogre OK 00:24:12
5. 93 Laura Nelsone Kāpa OK 00:26:07
6. 95 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Auseklis I 00:28:01
7. 88 Pēteris Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:29:42
8. 211 Jānis Valpuski Ogre OK 00:31:24
9. 215 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK 00:32:31
10. 212 Kārlis Grinbergs Ogre OK 00:33:54
11. 96 Katrīna Celeste Ogre OK 00:34:23
12. 94 Elizabete Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:34:25
13. 89 Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:35:56
14. 97 Anda Upīte Kāpa OK 00:42:21
15. 86 Adrians Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:45:30
213 Ģirts Brucis Saldus OK DQ
#2 Distance (S65,S70,V70): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 78 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:33:47
2. 282 Arvīds Teteris Taka TOK 00:34:28
3. 198 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 00:41:30
4. 199 Velta Zjatkova OK Alnis-J 00:44:01
5. 194 Daila Mankusa Saldus OK 00:44:48
6. 279 Vadims Černiševs Ziemeļkurz 00:49:33
7. 77 Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 00:51:29
8. 193 Vaira Černiševa Ziemeļkurz 00:54:05
9. 82 Anna Slaviņa Ozons 01:00:15
10. 197 Marga Jēkabsone SILVA 01:00:24
11. 281 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 01:01:08
12. 195 Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 01:01:53
13. 76 Ivars Vēciņš SK Kandava 01:03:36
14. 81 Laimdota Šulte Prizma 01:07:21
15. 280 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojek 01:10:11
16. 75 Ojārs Leikarts Taka TOK 01:10:59
17. 80 Māra Zeberliņa Taka TOK 01:27:23
#3 Distance (V14,V21B): 11 KP 4.75 km ^
1. 104 Endijs Titomers OK Alnis-J 00:30:37
2. 226 Agnis Lukačovs SILVA 00:31:51
3. 221 Jānis Kukks Indv. 00:32:27
4. 300 Aivar Tihane Ā/k 00:35:19
5. 102 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK 00:35:38
6. 230 Raivis Reinsons Auseklis I 00:35:49
7. 98 Aivis Šiliņš OK Alnis-J 00:36:32
8. 225 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 00:38:08
9. 108 Kristaps Indriksons Madonas BJ 00:38:38
10. 100 Toms Straume Auseklis I 00:39:10
11. 222 Viesturs Meijers Ziemeļkurz 00:39:28
12. 103 Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK/Ca 00:40:06
13. 229 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:40:19
14. 107 Artis Lādēns Taka TOK 00:45:16
15. 223 Valdis Pulkstenis Indv. 00:45:26
16. 109 Kristers Aparjods Kāpa OK/SK 00:46:12
17. 110 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 00:46:26
18. 101 Kaspars Slaveiks OK Alnis-J 00:46:59
19. 99 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK 00:49:22
20. 228 Jevgeniijs Bondins Auseklis I 00:50:27
21. 18 Uldis Vēciņš SK Kandava 00:50:49
22. 220 Romualds Barkāns Ogre OK 00:51:01
23. 219 Edgars Kalniņš Indv. 00:54:34
24. 106 Rinalds Skrubis Taka TOK 00:55:44
25. 105 Dāvis Pulkstenis Indv. 00:59:22
227 Henrijs Šuķītis Indv. DQ
14 Jānis Gūtmanis Ziemeļkurz DQ
#4 Distance (V20,V21A,V35): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
1. 284 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 01:10:54
2. 21 Kalvis Brūns Ozons 01:11:39
3. 45 Mārtiņš Godiņš Sm BJSS-Az 01:14:31
4. 3 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 01:14:34
5. 217 Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK 01:15:49
6. 48 Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis 01:17:52
7. 216 Artis Dude Sprīdītis 01:18:24
8. 27 Jānis Bethers Taka TOK 01:19:14
9. 26 Vladimirs Ļašs Briksnis S 01:21:45
10. 22 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 01:22:08
11. 19 Andis Janovs Briksnis S 01:22:45
12. 43 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK 01:24:33
13. 47 Aldis Banga Prizma OK 01:29:25
14. 23 Salvis Daģis OK Alnis-J 01:29:58
15. 29 Agnis Āriņš Ozons 01:30:02
16. 41 Einārs Šillers Indv. 01:36:59
17. 44 Valters Freidenfelds Ziemeļkurz 01:37:00
18. 49 Almants Kalnins Ziemeļkurz 01:37:17
19. 28 Māris Zūlis Ozons 01:39:58
20. 51 Pēteris Īvāns Taka TOK 01:41:40
21. 25 Raitis Ozols Zaļā papar 01:43:32
22. 17 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 02:02:49
295 Jānis Tuncis DQ
#5 Distance (V21E): 28 KP 15.03 km ^
1. 7 Andris Kivlenieks Ogre OK 01:22:28
2. 6 Jānis Krūmiņš Briksnis S 01:24:45
3. 1 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis I 01:28:26
4. 5 Māris Jansons Ozons 02:07:36
#6 Distance (V45): 14 KP 8.38 km ^
1. 62 Aivars Mihailovs Auseklis I 01:00:20
2. 64 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK/Ca 01:00:37
3. 250 Egīls Puriņš Mona OK 01:02:13
4. 246 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 01:04:41
5. 57 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis I 01:07:11
6. 61 Aldis Rancāns Ziemeļkurz 01:08:34
7. 243 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 01:12:57
8. 248 Kalvis Bricis Indv. 01:16:09
9. 242 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona OK 01:16:26
10. 245 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 01:25:03
11. 247 Viesturs Tamužs Mona OK 01:39:32
12. 249 Atvars Važa SILVA COK 01:59:54
241 Ilmārs Dukulis OK Alnis-J DQ
#7 Distance (V8,S8,V10,S10): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
1. 87 Rihards Gailis Auseklis I 00:10:06
2. 287 Kārlis Kilups Ziemeļkurz 00:11:40
3. 83 Toms Turks Kāpa OK/Ca 00:12:33
4. 207 Renārs Steselis Ogre OK 00:14:44
5. 205 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 00:14:47
6. 145 Klāvs Bethers Taka TOK 00:14:54
7. 84 Filips Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:16:05
8. 208 Kaspars Mazurs Ogre OK 00:16:15
9. 149 Katrīna Dzene Mona OK 00:18:15
10. 289 Dana Beļakova Ziemeļkurz 00:18:53
11. 148 Elza Zacmane Ogre OK 00:19:04
12. 144 Rūdolfs Barkāns Ogre OK 00:20:38
13. 201 Sanda Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:20:59
14. 147 Dārta Cielava Ogre OK 00:21:23
15. 150 Elīna Lūkina Ogre OK 00:21:31
16. 210 Arnis Ābelītis Ogre OK 00:21:37
17. 293 Valdis Pivars Ogre OK 00:21:47
18. 146 Jēkabs Segliņš Sprīdītis 00:22:39
19. 200 Kristīne Robalde Ziemeļkurz 00:23:18
20. 209 Marsels Kirilko Ogre OK 00:24:55
21. 285 Emīls Ernsts Medze 00:27:58
22. 143 Francis Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:29:15
23. 206 Miķelis Dzenis Mona OK 00:30:24
24. 204 Kristofers Barkāns Ogre OK 00:30:36
25. 203 Andris Svilāns Ogre OK 00:33:45
26. 202 Māra Segliņa Sprīdītis 00:38:38
#8 Distance (S14,S21B): 10 KP 3.96 km ^
1. 155 Ieva Krastiņa Indv. 00:33:53
2. 113 Zelma Lapiņa Kāpa OK/BJ 00:38:14
3. 286 Ilona Kilupa Ziemeļkurz 00:40:12
4. 111 Agnese Rudzīte Kāpa OK/BJ 00:50:33
5. 156 Laura Ķīse Indv. 01:03:12
6. 153 Inga Gailuma Ziemeļkurz 01:20:24
7. 294 Kristīne Bruce Saldus OK 01:22:14
#9 Distance (S16,S45,V60): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
1. 271 Andris Tauvens Ozons 00:44:35
2. 268 Helmuts Lukačovs SILVA 00:51:43
3. 266 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:51:59
4. 170 Velga Zaļaiskalna Mona OK 00:52:28
5. 132 Madara Brice Ozons 00:52:57
6. 130 Laura Leiboma Kāpa OK 00:54:38
7. 175 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 00:55:13
8. 267 Volli Kukk Kāpa OK 00:57:16
9. 133 Kendija Aparjode Kāpa OK/SK 01:01:18
10. 131 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna Auseklis I 01:02:15
11. 273 Andrejs Āriņš individuāl 01:07:17
12. 66 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis-J 01:08:21
13. 176 Iveta Miķelsone Mona OK 01:08:43
14. 270 Juris Vilks Ziemeļkurz 01:09:29
15. 296 Jānis Zoldners Ā/k 01:10:32
16. 128 Monta Laura Mālniece Kāpa OK/Ca 01:10:58
17. 174 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 01:12:57
18. 173 Daiga Rīgava OK Alnis-J 01:15:43
19. 269 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK 01:15:54
20. 171 Brigita Tamuža Mona OK 01:17:38
21. 168 Lolita Lipska Ziemeļkurz 01:25:37
22. 129 Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane Valdemārpi 01:41:17
172 Ingūna Čākure OK Alnis-J DQ
#10 Distance (S18,S20,V16,V50): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
1. 60 Ģirts Mamis Mona OK 00:44:49
2. 127 Alvis Reinsons Auseklis I 00:45:42
3. 254 Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 00:48:54
4. 69 Juris Kokins Purva Brid 00:49:27
5. 124 Kārlis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 00:50:33
6. 253 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis 00:51:08
7. 256 Guntars Jansons Burkānciem 00:51:23
8. 121 Dinārs Gutāns Madonas BJ 00:51:42
9. 292 Kārlis Auce Auseklis I 00:52:14
10. 63 Jānis Nāgelis Mona OK 00:53:01
11. 59 Harijs Lācars SILVA 00:53:24
12. 122 Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 00:54:10
13. 126 Uldis Upītis Kāpa OK 00:54:20
14. 255 Ivars Pucens Mona OK 00:55:15
15. 123 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 00:55:43
16. 141 Beāta Zaļaiskalna Auseklis I 00:57:16
17. 120 Ģirts Leontjevs Madonas BJ 00:57:56
18. 283 Ivars Muzikants Mona OK 01:00:28
19. 119 Tomass Andersons OK Alnis-J 01:04:22
20. 257 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 01:04:46
21. 140 Madara Šadrina Kāpa OK/Ca 01:06:45
22. 58 Jānis Lorencs Ziemeļkurz 01:07:06
23. 125 Visvaldis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 01:07:39
24. 139 Zane Nāgele Kāpa OK 01:08:40
25. 116 Kārlis Matuzels Auseklis I 01:09:36
26. 251 Juris Pētersons Mona OK 01:11:29
27. 118 Armands Lādēns Taka TOK 01:19:28
28. 115 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 01:20:11
29. 117 Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemeļkurz 01:22:44
30. 258 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OK 01:23:06
31. 142 Krista Strautniece OK Alnis-J 01:26:13
32. 252 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:27:24
#11 Distance (S21A,S35): 14 KP 6.78 km ^
1. 158 Ieva Godiņa Sm BJSS-Az 00:57:12
2. 159 Baiba Smila Auseklis I 00:58:54
3. 39 Ilona Daģe OK Alnis-J 01:00:08
4. 161 Aiga Kalniņa Indv. 01:00:55
5. 38 Mārīte Turka Taka TOK 01:03:27
6. 162 Ilze Skangale Burkānciem 01:08:12
7. 32 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba Ziemeļkurz 01:08:58
8. 36 Liene Jergina Kāpa OK 01:11:20
9. 35 Arta Jakovela Ozons 01:13:28
10. 34 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 01:17:33
11. 40 Agita Intsone Zaļā papar 01:18:23
12. 33 Ilze Bāra Briksnis S 01:19:09
13. 37 Zane Barkāne Ogre OK 01:22:30
14. 52 Kristīna Ēce Ziemeļkurz 01:53:44
15. 157 Inga Krima Ozons 01:54:13
#12 Distance (S21E,V18,V40): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
1. 138 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 01:06:45
2. 233 Ģirts Liniņš Ozons 01:06:46
3. 238 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 01:08:49
4. 134 Mikus Puriņš Auseklis I 01:09:43
5. 234 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 01:13:12
6. 231 Uvis Soika Ozons 01:13:14
7. 46 Guntars Polis Auseklis I 01:15:57
8. 236 Andris Kikusts Indv. 01:28:54
9. 9 Ieva Brice Saldus OK 01:31:03
10. 8 Iveta Brūvere Ozons 01:34:06
11. 136 Dāvis Lapiņš Taka TOK 01:35:03
12. 237 Guntars Sils Ziemeļkurz 01:36:13
13. 13 Baiba Ozola Mona OK 01:37:25
14. 12 Ilze Cahrausa Saldus OK 01:39:14
15. 42 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:43:16
16. 235 Reinis Nīmanis Indv. 01:43:17
17. 239 Eduards Bura Auseklis I 01:44:01
18. 11 Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis S 01:52:53
19. 137 Nauris Blumbahs Ziemeļkurz 01:53:57
20. 232 Aleksandrs Balodis Taka TOK 01:56:57
21. 240 Arnis Zacmanis Ogre OK 01:58:24
22. 10 Līga Ārniece Ozons 02:06:21
135 Nils Valpuski Ogre OK DQ
#13 Distance (S40,V55): 13 KP 6.05 km ^
1. 261 Kārlis Magons Prizma 00:43:42
2. 56 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:44:19
3. 262 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:44:23
4. 263 Vilnis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 00:44:29
5. 265 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 00:45:06
6. 259 Imants Čaklis Ziemeļkurz 00:47:45
7. 260 Elmārs Antons Sprīdītis 00:49:51
8. 68 Uldis Alksnis CPSS/Merid 00:50:32
9. 70 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:51:45
10. 163 Alvita Mirecka Ziemeļkurz 00:52:16
11. 166 Jolanta Bura Auseklis I 00:53:29
12. 164 Ieva Ozoliņa Ziemeļkurz 00:53:32
13. 53 Inta Mihailova Auseklis I 00:55:21
14. 167 Inga Grende Ozons 00:56:27
15. 54 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 00:56:41
16. 264 Miervaldis Bušs OK Alnis-J 00:57:33
17. 165 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 00:58:31
#14 Distance (S50,V65): 13 KP 4.53 km ^
1. 278 Alfrēds Brālītis Taka TOK 00:39:06
2. 177 Baiba Zariņa Ozons 00:40:06
3. 276 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:41:33
4. 179 Velga Buša Mona OK 00:41:41
5. 275 Jurijs Oļeiņiks Ziemeļkurz 00:41:56
6. 277 Ivars Brants OK Alnis-J 00:42:09
7. 67 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:43:30
8. 65 Ilze Tāse Ogre OK 00:43:45
9. 182 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 00:44:11
10. 274 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:45:16
11. 178 Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurz 00:57:01
12. 180 Inta Andersone OK Alnis-J 01:01:21
#15 Distance (S55,S60): 11 KP 4.27 km ^
1. 183 Gunta Lebedoka Prizma 00:39:43
2. 189 Māra Bolšteina OK Alnis-J 00:41:03
3. 185 Ligita Grunde Kāpa OK 00:42:15
4. 188 Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 00:45:55
5. 191 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda OK 00:47:58
6. 73 Māra Plaude NSB Liepav 00:48:01
7. 184 Ināra Gipsle OK KO 00:48:20
8. 186 Skaidrīte Krastiņa Indv. 00:48:44
9. 187 Antra Āriņa individuāl 01:01:11
10. 190 Ināra Kalniņa Ziemeļkurz 01:03:13
11. 71 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis I 01:16:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/2/2011 7:27:34 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme