Dižstendes sprints
10/01/2011
Organizators : Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars Vārna
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21E] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V18] [V21] [V21E] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. 93 Laura Nelsone Kāpa OK 00:11:42
2. 95 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Auseklis I 00:12:20
3. 94 Elizabete Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:14:16
V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. 85 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:10:25
2. 87 Rihards Gailis Auseklis I 00:10:49
3. 88 Pēteris Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:13:00
4. 291 Kristaps Vārna Ziemeļkurz 00:14:05
5. 90 Daniels Vahruševs Ogre OK 00:15:11
6. 86 Adrians Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:16:43
7. 89 Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:21:53
S65 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. 82 Anna Slaviņa Ozons 00:15:55
2. 81 Laimdota Šulte Prizma 00:18:27
3. 80 Māra Zeberliņa Taka TOK 00:19:45
V8 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. 143 Francis Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:17:02
290 Mārtiņš Vārna Ziemeļkurz DQ
S8 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. 200 Kristīne Robalde Ziemeļkurz 00:12:01
2. 201 Sanda Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:12:51
V10 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. 83 Toms Turks Kāpa OK/Ca 00:07:31
2. 84 Filips Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:13:29
S10 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. 289 Dana Beļakova Ziemeļkurz 00:11:28
S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 113 Zelma Lapiņa Kāpa OK/BJ 00:19:36
2. 111 Agnese Rudzīte Kāpa OK/BJ 00:23:51
V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 104 Endijs Titomers OK Alnis-J 00:10:05
2. 99 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK 00:11:11
3. 102 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK 00:13:18
4. 98 Aivis Šiliņš OK Alnis-J 00:13:27
5. 103 Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK/Ca 00:14:25
6. 101 Kaspars Slaveiks OK Alnis-J 00:15:15
7. 100 Toms Straume Auseklis I 00:18:20
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. 130 Laura Leiboma Kāpa OK 00:13:45
2. 128 Monta Laura Mālniece Kāpa OK/Ca 00:18:15
3. 129 Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane Valdemārpi 00:21:51
S55 Distance (4): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. 73 Māra Plaude NSB Liepav 00:17:50
2. 72 Inese Vēciņa SK Kandava 00:25:37
3. 71 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis I 00:27:51
V65 Distance (4): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. 78 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:14:57
2. 77 Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 00:22:52
3. 76 Ivars Vēciņš SK Kandava 00:24:26
4. 74 Laimonis Tone Saldus OK 00:24:54
5. 79 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 00:31:36
6. 75 Ojārs Leikarts Taka TOK 00:40:31
S21 Distance (5): 15 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 32 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:24:46
2. 33 Liene Veispale Auseklis I 00:25:49
3. 30 Inguna Krama Zaļā papar 00:35:52
V45 Distance (5): 15 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 60 Ģirts Mamis Mona OK 00:17:21
2. 64 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK/Ca 00:17:26
3. 62 Aivars Mihailovs Auseklis I 00:19:08
4. 63 Jānis Nāgelis Mona OK 00:19:27
5. 59 Harijs Lācars SILVA 00:19:30
6. 58 Jānis Lorencs Ziemeļkurz 00:19:35
7. 57 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis I 00:19:59
S35 Distance (6): 12 KP 2.14 km ^
1. 56 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:14:27
2. 55 Ildze Straume LOST 00:16:56
3. 54 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 00:17:20
4. 53 Inta Mihailova Auseklis I 00:19:17
5. 52 Kristīna Ēce Ziemeļkurz 00:23:24
S45 Distance (6): 12 KP 2.14 km ^
1. 65 Ilze Tāse Ogre OK 00:21:46
2. 67 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:29:52
66 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis-J DQ
V16 Distance (7): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. 292 Kārlis Auce Auseklis O 00:17:03
2. 116 Kārlis Matuzels Auseklis I 00:17:33
3. 115 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:21:12
4. 117 Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemeļkurz 00:24:28
S18 Distance (7): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. 140 Madara Šadrina Kāpa OK/Ca 00:20:40
2. 139 Zane Nāgele Kāpa OK 00:22:39
V55 Distance (7): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. 69 Juris Kokins Purva Brid 00:16:06
2. 70 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:18:57
3. 68 Uldis Alksnis CPSS/Merid 00:20:25
V18 Distance (8): 14 KP 2.98 km ^
1. 134 Mikus Puriņš Auseklis I 00:18:12
V21 Distance (8): 14 KP 2.98 km ^
1. 16 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis I 00:20:09
2. 19 Emīls Krams Zaļā papar 00:21:28
3. 17 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 00:24:22
4. 15 Andis Krams Zaļā papar 00:25:36
5. 14 Jānis Gūtmanis Ziemeļkurz 00:32:22
6. 18 Uldis Vēciņš SK Kandava 00:33:12
V21E Distance (9): 19 KP 3.17 km ^
1. 3 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 00:18:55
2. 4 Jānis Tamužs Auseklis I 00:19:00
3. 1 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis I 00:19:53
4. 2 Valters Āboliņš Ozons 00:21:01
V35 Distance (10): 14 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 46 Guntars Polis Auseklis I 00:19:26
2. 45 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:21:29
3. 43 Kaspars Kojalovičs Ozons 00:23:10
4. 44 Aldis Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:23:40
5. 41 Einārs Šillers Indv. 00:25:20
6. 42 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:27:52
#1 Distance (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. 85 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:10:25
2. 87 Rihards Gailis Auseklis I 00:10:49
3. 93 Laura Nelsone Kāpa OK 00:11:42
4. 95 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Auseklis I 00:12:20
5. 88 Pēteris Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:13:00
6. 291 Kristaps Vārna Ziemeļkurz 00:14:05
7. 94 Elizabete Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:14:16
8. 90 Daniels Vahruševs Ogre OK 00:15:11
9. 82 Anna Slaviņa Ozons 00:15:55
10. 86 Adrians Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:16:43
11. 81 Laimdota Šulte Prizma 00:18:27
12. 80 Māra Zeberliņa Taka TOK 00:19:45
13. 89 Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... Valdemārpi 00:21:53
#2 Distance (V8,S8,V10,S10): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. 83 Toms Turks Kāpa OK/Ca 00:07:31
2. 289 Dana Beļakova Ziemeļkurz 00:11:28
3. 200 Kristīne Robalde Ziemeļkurz 00:12:01
4. 201 Sanda Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:12:51
5. 84 Filips Ēcis Ziemeļkurz 00:13:29
6. 143 Francis Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:17:02
290 Mārtiņš Vārna Ziemeļkurz DQ
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 104 Endijs Titomers OK Alnis-J 00:10:05
2. 99 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK 00:11:11
3. 102 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK 00:13:18
4. 98 Aivis Šiliņš OK Alnis-J 00:13:27
5. 103 Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK/Ca 00:14:25
6. 101 Kaspars Slaveiks OK Alnis-J 00:15:15
7. 100 Toms Straume Auseklis I 00:18:20
8. 113 Zelma Lapiņa Kāpa OK/BJ 00:19:36
9. 111 Agnese Rudzīte Kāpa OK/BJ 00:23:51
#4 Distance (S16,S55,V65): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. 130 Laura Leiboma Kāpa OK 00:13:45
2. 78 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:14:57
3. 73 Māra Plaude NSB Liepav 00:17:50
4. 128 Monta Laura Mālniece Kāpa OK/Ca 00:18:15
5. 129 Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane Valdemārpi 00:21:51
6. 77 Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 00:22:52
7. 76 Ivars Vēciņš SK Kandava 00:24:26
8. 74 Laimonis Tone Saldus OK 00:24:54
9. 72 Inese Vēciņa SK Kandava 00:25:37
10. 71 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis I 00:27:51
11. 79 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 00:31:36
12. 75 Ojārs Leikarts Taka TOK 00:40:31
#5 Distance (S21,V45): 15 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 60 Ģirts Mamis Mona OK 00:17:21
2. 64 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK/Ca 00:17:26
3. 62 Aivars Mihailovs Auseklis I 00:19:08
4. 63 Jānis Nāgelis Mona OK 00:19:27
5. 59 Harijs Lācars SILVA 00:19:30
6. 58 Jānis Lorencs Ziemeļkurz 00:19:35
7. 57 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis I 00:19:59
8. 32 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:24:46
9. 33 Liene Veispale Auseklis I 00:25:49
10. 30 Inguna Krama Zaļā papar 00:35:52
#6 Distance (S35,S45): 12 KP 2.14 km ^
1. 56 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 00:14:27
2. 55 Ildze Straume LOST 00:16:56
3. 54 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 00:17:20
4. 53 Inta Mihailova Auseklis I 00:19:17
5. 65 Ilze Tāse Ogre OK 00:21:46
6. 52 Kristīna Ēce Ziemeļkurz 00:23:24
7. 67 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:29:52
66 Inta Poriķe OK Alnis-J DQ
#7 Distance (V16,S18,V55): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. 69 Juris Kokins Purva Brid 00:16:06
2. 292 Kārlis Auce Auseklis O 00:17:03
3. 116 Kārlis Matuzels Auseklis I 00:17:33
4. 70 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:18:57
5. 68 Uldis Alksnis CPSS/Merid 00:20:25
6. 140 Madara Šadrina Kāpa OK/Ca 00:20:40
7. 115 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:21:12
8. 139 Zane Nāgele Kāpa OK 00:22:39
9. 117 Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemeļkurz 00:24:28
#8 Distance (V18,V21): 14 KP 2.98 km ^
1. 134 Mikus Puriņš Auseklis I 00:18:12
2. 16 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis I 00:20:09
3. 19 Emīls Krams Zaļā papar 00:21:28
4. 17 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 00:24:22
5. 15 Andis Krams Zaļā papar 00:25:36
6. 14 Jānis Gūtmanis Ziemeļkurz 00:32:22
7. 18 Uldis Vēciņš SK Kandava 00:33:12
#9 Distance (V21E): 19 KP 3.17 km ^
1. 3 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 00:18:55
2. 4 Jānis Tamužs Auseklis I 00:19:00
3. 1 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis I 00:19:53
4. 2 Valters Āboliņš Ozons 00:21:01
#10 Distance (V35,S21E): 14 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 46 Guntars Polis Auseklis I 00:19:26
2. 45 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:21:29
3. 43 Kaspars Kojalovičs Ozons 00:23:10
4. 44 Aldis Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:23:40
5. 41 Einārs Šillers Indv. 00:25:20
6. 42 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:27:52
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/1/2011 3:34:35 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme