Dižstendes sprints
10/01/2011
Organizators : Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars Vārna
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21E] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V18] [V21] [V21E] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. Laura Nelsone 00:11:42 14:20:00 02:55 1 03:35 1 05:15 1 06:16 1 07:54 1 10:08 1 11:22 1 11:42 1 00:11:42
93 Kāpa OK 02:55 1 00:40 1 01:40 1 01:01 2 01:38 1 02:14 1 01:14 3 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laura Elīza Lapiņa 00:12:20 14:24:00 02:58 2 03:42 2 05:44 2 06:44 2 08:26 2 10:42 2 11:53 2 12:20 2 00:12:20
95 Auseklis IK 02:58 2 00:44 2 02:02 2 01:00 1 01:42 2 02:16 2 01:11 1 00:27 3
00:03 00:04 00:22 -00:01 00:04 00:02 -00:03 00:07
3. Elizabete Vimba 00:14:16 14:22:00 03:28 3 04:21 3 06:28 3 07:38 3 10:22 3 12:40 3 13:51 3 14:16 3 00:14:16
94 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:28 3 00:53 3 02:07 3 01:10 3 02:44 3 02:18 3 01:11 1 00:25 2
00:33 00:13 00:27 00:09 01:06 00:04 -00:03 00:05
Labākais laiks: 02:55 00:40 01:40 01:00 01:38 02:14 01:11 00:20 00:11:38
V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. Andris Sarksņa 00:10:25 14:02:00 02:47 2 03:30 2 04:55 2 05:46 1 07:05 1 09:04 1 10:04 1 10:25 1 00:10:25
85 Ogre OK 02:47 2 00:43 2 01:25 2 00:51 2 01:19 1 01:59 3 01:00 3 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rihards Gailis 00:10:49 14:06:00 02:21 1 03:13 1 04:36 1 05:50 2 07:44 2 09:26 2 10:26 2 10:49 2 00:10:49
87 Auseklis IK 02:21 1 00:52 4 01:23 1 01:14 6 01:54 3 01:42 1 01:00 3 00:23 5
-00:26 00:09 -00:02 00:23 00:35 -00:17 00:00 00:02
3. Pēteris Ēcis 00:13:00 14:08:00 03:10 4 04:04 4 05:54 5 07:33 5 09:33 3 11:32 3 12:39 3 13:00 3 00:13:00
88 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:10 4 00:54 7 01:50 4 01:39 7 02:00 4 01:59 3 01:07 6 00:21 1
00:23 00:11 00:25 00:48 00:41 00:00 00:07 00:00
4. Kristaps Vārna 00:14:05 14:00:00 03:22 5 04:10 5 06:34 6 07:40 6 10:00 4 12:31 4 13:40 4 14:05 4 00:14:05
291 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:22 5 00:48 3 02:24 7 01:06 4 02:20 5 02:31 6 01:09 7 00:25 7
00:35 00:05 00:59 00:15 01:01 00:32 00:09 00:04
5. Daniels Vahruševs 00:15:11 14:12:00 03:43 6 04:13 6 05:43 4 06:24 3 11:40 5 13:57 5 14:50 5 15:11 5 00:15:11
90 Ogre OK 03:43 6 00:30 1 01:30 3 00:41 1 05:16 6 02:17 5 00:53 1 00:21 1
00:56 -00:13 00:05 -00:10 03:57 00:18 -00:07 00:00
6. Adrians Muzikants-Spēl... 00:16:43 14:04:00 02:49 3 03:42 3 05:35 3 06:46 4 13:40 6 15:22 6 16:21 6 16:43 6 00:16:43
86 Valdemārpils 02:49 3 00:53 6 01:53 5 01:11 5 06:54 7 01:42 1 00:59 2 00:22 4
00:02 00:10 00:28 00:20 05:35 -00:17 -00:01 00:01
7. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 00:21:53 14:10:00 12:07 7 12:59 7 15:16 7 16:13 7 17:56 7 20:27 7 21:30 7 21:53 7 00:21:53
89 Valdemārpils 12:07 7 00:52 4 02:17 6 00:57 3 01:43 2 02:31 6 01:03 5 00:23 5
09:20 00:09 00:52 00:06 00:24 00:32 00:03 00:02
Labākais laiks: 02:21 00:30 01:23 00:41 01:19 01:42 00:53 00:21 00:09:10
S65 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. Anna Slaviņa 00:15:55 14:32:00 03:32 1 04:43 1 06:51 1 08:44 1 11:18 1 13:54 1 15:24 1 15:55 1 00:15:55
82 Ozons 03:32 1 01:11 1 02:08 1 01:53 2 02:34 2 02:36 1 01:30 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laimdota Šulte 00:18:27 14:30:00 04:29 2 06:02 2 08:32 2 10:41 3 13:14 2 16:13 2 17:48 2 18:27 2 00:18:27
81 Prizma 04:29 2 01:33 3 02:30 2 02:09 3 02:33 1 02:59 2 01:35 2 00:39 3
00:57 00:22 00:22 00:16 -00:01 00:23 00:05 00:08
3. Māra Zeberliņa 00:19:45 14:28:00 04:46 3 06:11 3 08:55 3 10:36 2 13:54 3 17:12 3 19:08 3 19:45 3 00:19:45
80 Taka TOK 04:46 3 01:25 2 02:44 3 01:41 1 03:18 3 03:18 3 01:56 3 00:37 2
01:14 00:14 00:36 -00:12 00:44 00:42 00:26 00:06
Labākais laiks: 03:32 01:11 02:08 01:41 02:33 02:36 01:30 00:31 00:15:42
V8 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. Francis Vimba 00:17:02 14:03:00 05:37 2 07:46 1 11:26 1 16:20 1 17:02 1 00:17:02
143 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 05:37 2 02:09 1 03:40 1 04:54 2 00:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Mārtiņš Vārna DQ 14:01:00 02:59 1 DQ
290 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:59 1 02:48 1
-02:38 -02:06
Labākais laiks: 02:59 02:09 03:40 02:48 00:42 00:12:18
S8 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. Kristīne Robalde 00:12:01 14:09:00 04:16 1 05:28 1 07:24 1 11:30 1 12:01 1 00:12:01
200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 04:16 1 01:12 1 01:56 1 04:06 2 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sanda Lapiņa 00:12:51 14:11:00 04:54 2 06:42 2 08:50 2 12:20 2 12:51 2 00:12:51
201 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 04:54 2 01:48 2 02:08 2 03:30 1 00:31 1
00:38 00:36 00:12 -00:36 00:00
Labākais laiks: 04:16 01:12 01:56 03:30 00:31 00:11:25
V10 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. Toms Turks 00:07:31 14:15:00 02:33 1 03:34 1 04:37 1 07:08 1 07:31 1 00:07:31
83 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 02:33 1 01:01 1 01:03 1 02:31 1 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Filips Ēcis 00:13:29 14:17:00 03:38 2 05:05 2 10:03 2 13:01 2 13:29 2 00:13:29
84 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:38 2 01:27 2 04:58 2 02:58 2 00:28 2
01:05 00:26 03:55 00:27 00:05
Labākais laiks: 02:33 01:01 01:03 02:31 00:23 00:07:31
S10 Distance (2): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. Dana Beļakova 00:11:28 14:21:00 04:29 1 05:26 1 06:55 1 11:00 1 11:28 1 00:11:28
289 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 04:29 1 00:57 1 01:29 1 04:05 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Labākais laiks: 04:29 00:57 01:29 04:05 00:28 00:11:28
S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Zelma Lapiņa 00:19:36 14:25:00 01:38 1 02:58 1 04:22 1 05:21 1 07:00 1 08:35 1 15:28 1 17:52 1 19:15 1 19:36 1 00:19:36
113 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte 01:38 1 01:20 2 01:24 1 00:59 1 01:39 1 01:35 1 06:53 2 02:24 2 01:23 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Agnese Rudzīte 00:23:51 14:21:00 03:48 2 04:59 2 06:42 2 08:27 2 10:25 2 12:46 2 19:36 2 21:54 2 23:27 2 23:51 2 00:23:51
111 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte 03:48 2 01:11 1 01:43 2 01:45 2 01:58 2 02:21 2 06:50 1 02:18 1 01:33 2 00:24 2
02:10 -00:09 00:19 00:46 00:19 00:46 -00:03 -00:06 00:10 00:03
Labākais laiks: 01:38 01:11 01:24 00:59 01:39 01:35 06:50 02:18 01:23 00:21 00:19:18
V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Endijs Titomers 00:10:05 14:17:00 01:10 1 02:05 1 02:55 1 03:37 1 04:47 1 05:43 1 06:53 1 08:52 1 09:46 1 10:05 1 00:10:05
104 OK Alnis-JNSC 01:10 1 00:55 4 00:50 1 00:42 1 01:10 1 00:56 1 01:10 1 01:59 4 00:54 1 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Ustinovs 00:11:11 14:07:00 01:21 2 02:13 2 03:25 2 04:16 2 05:37 2 06:42 2 07:56 2 09:47 2 10:51 2 11:11 2 00:11:11
99 Ogre OK 01:21 2 00:52 3 01:12 3 00:51 4 01:21 2 01:05 2 01:14 2 01:51 3 01:04 3 00:20 4
00:11 -00:03 00:22 00:09 00:11 00:09 00:04 -00:08 00:10 00:01
3. Valters Reneslācis 00:13:18 14:13:00 01:46 4 02:55 3 04:06 3 05:00 3 06:29 3 07:44 3 10:38 4 11:57 3 13:01 3 13:18 3 00:13:18
102 Ogre OK 01:46 4 01:09 6 01:11 2 00:54 5 01:29 4 01:15 5 02:54 5 01:19 1 01:04 3 00:17 1
00:36 00:14 00:21 00:12 00:19 00:19 01:44 -00:40 00:10 -00:02
4. Aivis Šiliņš 00:13:27 14:05:00 02:33 7 03:23 7 04:44 6 05:38 6 07:03 5 08:20 5 09:42 3 12:00 4 13:05 4 13:27 4 00:13:27
98 OK Alnis-JNSC 02:33 7 00:50 2 01:21 6 00:54 5 01:25 3 01:17 6 01:22 3 02:18 7 01:05 5 00:22 6
01:23 -00:05 00:31 00:12 00:15 00:21 00:12 00:19 00:11 00:03
5. Edgars Indrāns 00:14:25 14:15:00 02:17 5 03:20 6 04:57 7 05:46 7 07:29 7 08:58 7 10:43 5 12:54 5 14:06 5 14:25 5 00:14:25
103 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 02:17 5 01:03 5 01:37 7 00:49 3 01:43 6 01:29 7 01:45 4 02:11 6 01:12 7 00:19 2
01:07 00:08 00:47 00:07 00:33 00:33 00:35 00:12 00:18 00:00
6. Kaspars Slaveiks 00:15:15 14:11:00 02:21 6 03:07 5 04:21 5 05:08 4 07:14 6 08:25 6 12:36 6 13:55 6 14:54 6 15:15 6 00:15:15
101 OK Alnis-JNSC 02:21 6 00:46 1 01:14 4 00:47 2 02:06 7 01:11 3 04:11 6 01:19 1 00:59 2 00:21 5
01:11 -00:09 00:24 00:05 00:56 00:15 03:01 -00:40 00:05 00:02
7. Toms Straume 00:18:20 14:09:00 01:43 3 02:55 3 04:13 4 05:08 4 06:47 4 08:01 4 14:44 7 16:50 7 17:56 7 18:20 7 00:18:20
100 Auseklis IK 01:43 3 01:12 7 01:18 5 00:55 7 01:39 5 01:14 4 06:43 7 02:06 5 01:06 6 00:24 7
00:33 00:17 00:28 00:13 00:29 00:18 05:33 00:07 00:12 00:05
Labākais laiks: 01:10 00:46 00:50 00:42 01:10 00:56 01:10 01:19 00:54 00:17 00:09:14
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. Laura Leiboma 00:13:45 14:28:00 01:42 1 03:08 1 04:05 1 04:39 1 05:20 1 06:09 1 08:40 1 11:53 1 12:43 1 13:23 1 13:45 1 00:13:45
130 Kāpa OK 01:42 1 01:26 1 00:57 1 00:34 1 00:41 1 00:49 1 02:31 1 03:13 1 00:50 1 00:40 1 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Monta Laura Mālniece 00:18:15 14:24:00 02:03 2 04:10 2 05:44 2 06:27 2 07:30 2 09:00 3 12:07 2 16:02 2 17:00 2 17:54 2 18:15 2 00:18:15
128 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 02:03 2 02:07 2 01:34 3 00:43 3 01:03 3 01:30 3 03:07 2 03:55 2 00:58 2 00:54 3 00:21 1
00:21 00:41 00:37 00:09 00:22 00:41 00:36 00:42 00:08 00:14 -00:01
3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane 00:21:51 14:26:00 02:32 3 04:52 3 06:03 3 06:42 3 07:32 3 08:43 2 13:30 3 17:50 3 20:37 3 21:28 3 21:51 3 00:21:51
129 Valdemārpils 02:32 3 02:20 3 01:11 2 00:39 2 00:50 2 01:11 2 04:47 3 04:20 3 02:47 3 00:51 2 00:23 3
00:50 00:54 00:14 00:05 00:09 00:22 02:16 01:07 01:57 00:11 00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:42 01:26 00:57 00:34 00:41 00:49 02:31 03:13 00:50 00:40 00:21 00:13:44
S55 Distance (4): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. Māra Plaude 00:17:50 14:20:00 02:05 1 04:08 1 05:05 1 06:03 1 06:52 1 07:59 1 10:53 1 15:00 1 16:23 1 17:19 1 17:50 1 00:17:50
73 NSB Liepava 02:05 1 02:03 1 00:57 1 00:58 2 00:49 1 01:07 1 02:54 1 04:07 1 01:23 3 00:56 3 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inese Vēciņa 00:25:37 14:18:00 02:37 3 05:28 3 07:28 3 08:35 3 09:50 3 11:16 2 18:10 3 22:48 2 24:02 2 24:56 2 25:37 2 00:25:37
72 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem 02:37 3 02:51 3 02:00 3 01:07 3 01:15 2 01:26 2 06:54 3 04:38 2 01:14 2 00:54 1 00:41 3
00:32 00:48 01:03 00:09 00:26 00:19 04:00 00:31 -00:09 -00:02 00:10
3. Anfiza Kraze 00:27:51 14:16:00 02:33 2 05:05 2 06:48 2 07:34 2 08:49 2 11:56 3 15:26 2 25:20 3 26:23 3 27:18 3 27:51 3 00:27:51
71 Auseklis IK 02:33 2 02:32 2 01:43 2 00:46 1 01:15 2 03:07 3 03:30 2 09:54 3 01:03 1 00:55 2 00:33 2
00:28 00:29 00:46 -00:12 00:26 02:00 00:36 05:47 -00:20 -00:01 00:02
Labākais laiks: 02:05 02:03 00:57 00:46 00:49 01:07 02:54 04:07 01:03 00:54 00:31 00:17:16
V65 Distance (4): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. Rodrigo Slaviņš 00:14:57 14:10:00 01:38 1 03:16 1 04:11 1 04:55 1 05:56 1 06:50 1 09:19 1 12:48 1 13:44 1 14:33 1 14:57 1 00:14:57
78 Ozons 01:38 1 01:38 1 00:55 1 00:44 1 01:01 1 00:54 1 02:29 1 03:29 1 00:56 1 00:49 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Pommers 00:22:52 14:08:00 02:58 5 05:13 2 06:21 2 07:07 2 08:27 2 10:16 2 14:10 3 19:51 2 21:18 2 22:16 2 22:52 2 00:22:52
77 Taka TOK 02:58 5 02:15 2 01:08 2 00:46 2 01:20 4 01:49 5 03:54 3 05:41 4 01:27 4 00:58 2 00:36 3
01:20 00:37 00:13 00:02 00:19 00:55 01:25 02:12 00:31 00:09 00:12
3. Ivars Vēciņš 00:24:26 14:06:00 02:26 2 05:15 4 06:51 3 07:56 3 09:28 3 10:49 3 14:01 2 21:10 3 22:44 3 23:50 3 24:26 3 00:24:26
76 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem 02:26 2 02:49 5 01:36 4 01:05 4 01:32 5 01:21 3 03:12 2 07:09 5 01:34 5 01:06 4 00:36 3
00:48 01:11 00:41 00:21 00:31 00:27 00:43 03:40 00:38 00:17 00:12
4. Laimonis Tone 00:24:54 14:02:00 03:51 6 06:06 6 08:00 6 09:11 5 10:28 5 11:45 5 16:03 4 21:41 4 23:04 4 24:20 4 24:54 4 00:24:54
74 Saldus OK 03:51 6 02:15 2 01:54 5 01:11 5 01:17 3 01:17 2 04:18 4 05:38 3 01:23 3 01:16 5 00:34 2
02:13 00:37 00:59 00:27 00:16 00:23 01:49 02:09 00:27 00:27 00:10
5. Oskars Začs 00:31:36 14:12:00 02:38 3 05:14 3 07:47 5 08:50 4 09:59 4 11:24 4 23:19 6 28:43 5 29:56 5 31:00 5 31:36 5 00:31:36
79 Saldus OK 02:38 3 02:36 4 02:33 6 01:03 3 01:09 2 01:25 4 11:55 6 05:24 2 01:13 2 01:04 3 00:36 3
01:00 00:58 01:38 00:19 00:08 00:31 09:26 01:55 00:17 00:15 00:12
6. Ojārs Leikarts 00:40:31 14:04:00 02:41 4 05:45 5 07:15 4 12:36 6 14:19 6 16:09 6 21:31 5 36:12 6 38:06 6 39:40 6 40:31 6 00:40:31
75 Taka TOK 02:41 4 03:04 6 01:30 3 05:21 6 01:43 6 01:50 6 05:22 5 14:41 6 01:54 6 01:34 6 00:51 6
01:03 01:26 00:35 04:37 00:42 00:56 02:53 11:12 00:58 00:45 00:27
Labākais laiks: 01:38 01:38 00:55 00:44 01:01 00:54 02:29 03:29 00:56 00:49 00:24 00:14:57
S21 Distance (5): 15 KP 2.50 km ^
1. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba 00:24:46 14:09:00 02:05 2 04:59 2 07:44 2 08:38 2 09:21 2 10:25 2 11:12 2 12:15 2 13:27 1 14:16 1 15:05 1 20:10 1 22:05 1 23:21 1 24:23 1 24:46 1 00:24:46
32 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:05 2 02:54 2 02:45 1 00:54 2 00:43 1 01:04 1 00:47 1 01:03 1 01:12 1 00:49 1 00:49 2 05:05 1 01:55 1 01:16 1 01:02 1 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liene Veispale 00:25:49 14:11:00 01:28 1 04:18 1 07:24 1 08:15 1 09:00 1 10:07 1 10:56 1 12:07 1 13:33 2 14:33 2 15:19 2 21:01 2 23:04 2 24:20 2 25:28 2 25:49 2 00:25:49
33 Auseklis IK 01:28 1 02:50 1 03:06 2 00:51 1 00:45 2 01:07 2 00:49 2 01:11 2 01:26 2 01:00 2 00:46 1 05:42 3 02:03 2 01:16 1 01:08 2 00:21 1
-00:37 -00:04 00:21 -00:03 00:02 00:03 00:02 00:08 00:14 00:11 -00:03 00:37 00:08 00:00 00:06 -00:02
3. Inguna Krama 00:35:52 14:05:00 07:00 3 10:17 3 13:46 3 14:46 3 15:40 3 16:48 3 18:33 3 20:51 3 22:23 3 23:26 3 24:19 3 29:28 3 32:25 3 34:06 3 35:22 3 35:52 3 00:35:52
30 Zaļā paparde 07:00 3 03:17 3 03:29 3 01:00 3 00:54 3 01:08 3 01:45 3 02:18 3 01:32 3 01:03 3 00:53 3 05:09 2 02:57 3 01:41 3 01:16 3 00:30 3
04:55 00:23 00:44 00:06 00:11 00:04 00:58 01:15 00:20 00:14 00:04 00:04 01:02 00:25 00:14 00:07
Labākais laiks: 01:28 02:50 02:45 00:51 00:43 01:04 00:47 01:03 01:12 00:49 00:46 05:05 01:55 01:16 01:02 00:21 00:23:57
V45 Distance (5): 15 KP 2.50 km ^
1. Ģirts Mamis 00:17:21 14:21:00 01:10 1 03:20 2 05:28 1 06:06 1 06:39 1 07:34 1 08:10 1 08:56 1 09:48 1 10:28 1 11:01 1 13:45 1 15:08 1 16:00 1 17:00 1 17:21 1 00:17:21
60 Mona OK 01:10 1 02:10 3 02:08 1 00:38 2 00:33 1 00:55 6 00:36 2 00:46 1 00:52 1 00:40 3 00:33 1 02:44 2 01:23 4 00:52 2 01:00 5 00:21 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sergejs Šadrins 00:17:26 14:29:00 01:20 5 03:31 5 05:45 5 06:20 4 06:54 3 07:39 3 08:20 3 09:14 2 10:11 2 10:53 2 11:43 2 14:30 2 15:30 2 16:20 2 17:07 2 17:26 2 00:17:26
64 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 01:20 5 02:11 4 02:14 3 00:35 1 00:34 3 00:45 1 00:41 4 00:54 4 00:57 3 00:42 5 00:50 7 02:47 3 01:00 1 00:50 1 00:47 1 00:19 3
00:10 00:01 00:06 -00:03 00:01 -00:10 00:05 00:08 00:05 00:02 00:17 00:03 -00:23 -00:02 -00:13 -00:02
3. Aivars Mihailovs 00:19:08 14:25:00 01:16 3 03:19 1 05:35 2 06:15 2 06:48 2 07:35 2 08:10 1 09:33 4 10:35 4 11:13 4 11:55 4 14:51 3 16:41 4 17:50 3 18:46 3 19:08 3 00:19:08
62 Auseklis IK 01:16 3 02:03 1 02:16 4 00:40 4 00:33 1 00:47 3 00:35 1 01:23 6 01:02 6 00:38 1 00:42 5 02:56 5 01:50 7 01:09 6 00:56 3 00:22 5
00:06 -00:07 00:08 00:02 00:00 -00:08 -00:01 00:37 00:10 -00:02 00:09 00:12 00:27 00:17 -00:04 00:01
4. Jānis Nāgelis 00:19:27 14:27:00 01:34 6 03:59 6 06:23 6 07:05 6 07:45 6 08:38 6 09:19 6 10:10 6 11:23 6 12:07 6 12:49 6 15:53 7 17:22 7 18:22 6 19:09 5 19:27 4 00:19:27
63 Mona OK 01:34 6 02:25 6 02:24 6 00:42 5 00:40 5 00:53 5 00:41 4 00:51 2 01:13 7 00:44 7 00:42 5 03:04 6 01:29 6 01:00 4 00:47 1 00:18 1
00:24 00:15 00:16 00:04 00:07 -00:02 00:05 00:05 00:21 00:04 00:09 00:20 00:06 00:08 -00:13 -00:03
5. Harijs Lācars 00:19:30 14:19:00 01:44 7 04:19 7 06:52 7 07:35 7 08:24 7 09:19 7 09:59 7 10:51 7 11:52 7 12:34 7 13:10 7 15:49 5 17:06 5 18:03 4 19:07 4 19:30 5 00:19:30
59 SILVA 01:44 7 02:35 7 02:33 7 00:43 6 00:49 7 00:55 6 00:40 3 00:52 3 01:01 5 00:42 5 00:36 2 02:39 1 01:17 2 00:57 3 01:04 6 00:23 7
00:34 00:25 00:25 00:05 00:16 00:00 00:04 00:06 00:09 00:02 00:03 -00:05 -00:06 00:05 00:04 00:02
6. Jānis Lorencs 00:19:35 14:17:00 01:17 4 03:22 3 05:44 4 06:23 5 07:04 5 07:52 5 08:34 5 09:28 3 10:27 3 11:08 3 11:47 3 15:51 6 17:13 6 18:18 5 19:17 6 19:35 6 00:19:35
58 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 01:17 4 02:05 2 02:22 5 00:39 3 00:41 6 00:48 4 00:42 6 00:54 4 00:59 4 00:41 4 00:39 3 04:04 7 01:22 3 01:05 5 00:59 4 00:18 1
00:07 -00:05 00:14 00:01 00:08 -00:07 00:06 00:08 00:07 00:01 00:06 01:20 -00:01 00:13 -00:01 -00:03
7. Ainārs Gailis 00:19:59 14:15:00 01:14 2 03:25 4 05:36 3 06:19 3 06:54 3 07:39 3 08:23 4 10:01 5 10:55 5 11:34 5 12:14 5 15:05 4 16:28 3 18:27 7 19:37 7 19:59 7 00:19:59
57 Auseklis IK 01:14 2 02:11 4 02:11 2 00:43 6 00:35 4 00:45 1 00:44 7 01:38 7 00:54 2 00:39 2 00:40 4 02:51 4 01:23 4 01:59 7 01:10 7 00:22 5
00:04 00:01 00:03 00:05 00:02 -00:10 00:08 00:52 00:02 -00:01 00:07 00:07 00:00 01:07 00:10 00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:10 02:03 02:08 00:35 00:33 00:45 00:35 00:46 00:52 00:38 00:33 02:39 01:00 00:50 00:47 00:18 00:16:12
S35 Distance (6): 12 KP 2.14 km ^
1. Ilze Lapiņa 00:14:27 14:41:00 02:31 1 03:22 1 03:56 1 04:53 1 05:42 1 07:24 1 08:14 1 09:25 1 10:45 1 12:26 1 13:10 1 14:06 1 14:27 1 00:14:27
56 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:31 1 00:51 1 00:34 1 00:57 1 00:49 2 01:42 1 00:50 1 01:11 2 01:20 1 01:41 1 00:44 2 00:56 2 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ildze Straume 00:16:56 14:39:00 03:01 4 03:52 3 04:42 3 06:58 4 07:45 4 09:32 4 10:30 4 11:38 3 13:07 3 14:56 2 15:39 2 16:35 2 16:56 2 00:16:56
55 LOST 03:01 4 00:51 1 00:50 4 02:16 4 00:47 1 01:47 3 00:58 2 01:08 1 01:29 2 01:49 2 00:43 1 00:56 2 00:21 1
00:30 00:00 00:16 01:19 -00:02 00:05 00:08 -00:03 00:09 00:08 -00:01 00:00 00:00
3. Līga Virbule 00:17:20 14:37:00 02:54 2 03:47 2 04:22 2 06:02 2 07:03 3 08:49 2 09:49 2 11:03 2 13:05 2 15:12 3 15:58 3 16:53 3 17:20 3 00:17:20
54 Taka TOK 02:54 2 00:53 3 00:35 2 01:40 3 01:01 5 01:46 2 01:00 3 01:14 3 02:02 4 02:07 3 00:46 3 00:55 1 00:27 4
00:23 00:02 00:01 00:43 00:12 00:04 00:10 00:03 00:42 00:26 00:02 -00:01 00:06
4. Inta Mihailova 00:19:17 14:35:00 02:58 3 03:59 4 04:47 4 06:09 3 07:00 2 09:02 3 10:21 3 11:43 4 13:21 4 16:39 4 17:45 4 18:52 4 19:17 4 00:19:17
53 Auseklis IK 02:58 3 01:01 4 00:48 3 01:22 2 00:51 3 02:02 4 01:19 5 01:22 4 01:38 3 03:18 5 01:06 5 01:07 4 00:25 3
00:27 00:10 00:14 00:25 00:02 00:20 00:29 00:11 00:18 01:37 00:22 00:11 00:04
5. Kristīna Ēce 00:23:24 14:33:00 03:19 5 04:26 5 05:33 5 08:07 5 09:05 5 12:02 5 13:20 5 15:20 5 18:13 5 20:49 5 21:47 5 22:56 5 23:24 5 00:23:24
52 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:19 5 01:07 5 01:07 5 02:34 5 00:58 4 02:57 5 01:18 4 02:00 5 02:53 5 02:36 4 00:58 4 01:09 5 00:28 5
00:48 00:16 00:33 01:37 00:09 01:15 00:28 00:49 01:33 00:55 00:14 00:13 00:07
Labākais laiks: 02:31 00:51 00:34 00:57 00:47 01:42 00:50 01:08 01:20 01:41 00:43 00:55 00:21 00:14:20
S45 Distance (6): 12 KP 2.14 km ^
1. Ilze Tāse 00:21:46 14:25:00 03:38 3 04:46 3 05:39 3 07:31 3 08:40 3 10:58 2 12:16 2 14:02 1 16:36 1 19:05 1 20:02 1 21:17 1 21:46 1 00:21:46
65 Ogre OK 03:38 3 01:08 3 00:53 3 01:52 2 01:09 3 02:18 2 01:18 2 01:46 2 02:34 3 02:29 1 00:57 2 01:15 3 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Cebule 00:29:52 14:29:00 03:18 2 04:15 2 04:57 2 06:40 1 07:47 2 09:59 1 11:09 1 22:34 2 24:27 2 27:19 2 28:19 2 29:23 2 29:52 2 00:29:52
67 Ogre OK 03:18 2 00:57 1 00:42 1 01:43 1 01:07 2 02:12 1 01:10 1 11:25 3 01:53 2 02:52 2 01:00 3 01:04 2 00:29 1
-00:20 -00:11 -00:11 -00:09 -00:02 -00:06 -00:08 09:39 -00:41 00:23 00:03 -00:11 00:00
Inta Poriķe DQ 14:27:00 03:01 1 04:05 1 04:50 1 06:45 2 07:38 1 DQ
66 OK Alnis-JNSC 03:01 1 01:04 2 00:45 2 01:55 3 00:53 1 01:28 1 01:45 1 03:50 3 00:48 1 00:58 1
-00:37 -00:04 -00:08 00:03 -00:16 -00:18 -00:49 01:21 -00:09 -00:17
Labākais laiks: 03:01 00:57 00:42 01:43 00:53 02:12 01:10 01:28 01:45 02:29 00:48 00:58 00:29 00:18:35
V16 Distance (7): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. Kārlis Auce 00:17:03 14:00:00 01:29 2 01:55 2 03:35 2 04:07 2 04:50 2 05:54 1 06:48 1 08:17 2 10:34 1 12:56 1 15:18 1 16:07 1 16:44 1 17:03 1 00:17:03
292 Auseklis OK 01:29 2 00:26 1 01:40 2 00:32 1 00:43 1 01:04 1 00:54 1 01:29 2 02:17 1 02:22 2 02:22 2 00:49 2 00:37 1 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kārlis Matuzels 00:17:33 14:06:00 01:23 1 01:49 1 03:12 1 03:45 1 04:35 1 06:02 2 06:57 2 08:14 1 10:59 2 13:16 2 15:28 2 16:16 2 17:12 2 17:33 2 00:17:33
116 Auseklis IK 01:23 1 00:26 1 01:23 1 00:33 2 00:50 2 01:27 2 00:55 2 01:17 1 02:45 2 02:17 1 02:12 1 00:48 1 00:56 4 00:21 3
-00:06 00:00 -00:17 00:01 00:07 00:23 00:01 -00:12 00:28 -00:05 -00:10 -00:01 00:19 00:02
3. Haralds Šillers 00:21:12 14:04:00 01:56 3 02:40 3 04:29 3 05:15 3 06:15 3 08:03 3 09:06 3 10:36 3 13:39 3 16:24 3 19:07 3 20:04 3 20:49 3 21:12 3 00:21:12
115 Ogre OK 01:56 3 00:44 3 01:49 3 00:46 3 01:00 3 01:48 4 01:03 3 01:30 3 03:03 3 02:45 3 02:43 3 00:57 3 00:45 2 00:23 4
00:27 00:18 00:09 00:14 00:17 00:44 00:09 00:01 00:46 00:23 00:21 00:08 00:08 00:04
4. Dmitrijs Žarovs 00:24:28 14:08:00 01:56 3 02:48 4 05:02 4 05:58 4 07:06 4 08:36 4 09:52 4 11:56 4 15:39 4 18:57 4 22:19 4 23:16 4 24:10 4 24:28 4 00:24:28
117 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 01:56 3 00:52 4 02:14 4 00:56 4 01:08 4 01:30 3 01:16 4 02:04 4 03:43 4 03:18 4 03:22 4 00:57 3 00:54 3 00:18 1
00:27 00:26 00:34 00:24 00:25 00:26 00:22 00:35 01:26 00:56 01:00 00:08 00:17 -00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:23 00:26 01:23 00:32 00:43 01:04 00:54 01:17 02:17 02:17 02:12 00:48 00:37 00:18 00:16:11
S18 Distance (7): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. Madara Šadrina 00:20:40 14:14:00 01:51 1 02:39 2 04:04 1 04:46 1 05:43 1 07:09 1 08:06 1 09:30 1 12:26 1 15:01 1 18:00 1 19:14 1 20:15 1 20:40 1 00:20:40
140 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 01:51 1 00:48 2 01:25 1 00:42 2 00:57 2 01:26 2 00:57 1 01:24 1 02:56 1 02:35 1 02:59 1 01:14 1 01:01 1 00:25 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zane Nāgele 00:22:39 14:12:00 01:51 1 02:35 1 04:30 2 05:11 2 06:05 2 07:26 2 08:26 2 10:19 2 13:34 2 16:30 2 19:57 2 21:13 2 22:15 2 22:39 2 00:22:39
139 Kāpa OK 01:51 1 00:44 1 01:55 2 00:41 1 00:54 1 01:21 1 01:00 2 01:53 2 03:15 2 02:56 2 03:27 2 01:16 2 01:02 2 00:24 1
00:00 -00:04 00:30 -00:01 -00:03 -00:05 00:03 00:29 00:19 00:21 00:28 00:02 00:01 -00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:51 00:44 01:25 00:41 00:54 01:21 00:57 01:24 02:56 02:35 02:59 01:14 01:01 00:24 00:20:26
V55 Distance (7): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. Juris Kokins 00:16:06 14:22:00 01:32 1 02:15 1 03:27 1 04:01 1 05:10 1 06:09 1 07:00 1 08:11 1 10:29 1 12:21 1 14:21 1 15:08 1 15:44 1 16:06 1 00:16:06
69 Purva Bridējs OK 01:32 1 00:43 1 01:12 1 00:34 1 01:09 2 00:59 1 00:51 1 01:11 1 02:18 1 01:52 1 02:00 1 00:47 1 00:36 1 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ivars Ansviesulis 00:18:57 14:24:00 01:47 2 02:32 2 03:55 2 04:41 2 05:39 2 07:04 2 07:57 2 09:23 2 12:19 2 14:37 2 16:59 2 17:53 2 18:37 2 18:57 2 00:18:57
70 Prizma 01:47 2 00:45 3 01:23 2 00:46 2 00:58 1 01:25 3 00:53 2 01:26 3 02:56 3 02:18 3 02:22 2 00:54 2 00:44 2 00:20 1
00:15 00:02 00:11 00:12 -00:11 00:26 00:02 00:15 00:38 00:26 00:22 00:07 00:08 -00:02
3. Uldis Alksnis 00:20:25 14:20:00 02:07 3 02:51 3 05:13 3 05:59 3 07:17 3 08:27 3 09:25 3 10:50 3 13:35 3 15:50 3 18:15 3 19:09 3 19:57 3 20:25 3 00:20:25
68 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 02:07 3 00:44 2 02:22 3 00:46 2 01:18 3 01:10 2 00:58 3 01:25 2 02:45 2 02:15 2 02:25 3 00:54 2 00:48 3 00:28 3
00:35 00:01 01:10 00:12 00:09 00:11 00:07 00:14 00:27 00:23 00:25 00:07 00:12 00:06
Labākais laiks: 01:32 00:43 01:12 00:34 00:58 00:59 00:51 01:11 02:18 01:52 02:00 00:47 00:36 00:20 00:15:53
V18 Distance (8): 14 KP 2.98 km ^
1. Mikus Puriņš 00:18:12 14:30:00 01:18 1 02:52 1 05:05 1 07:11 1 08:52 1 09:36 1 10:10 1 11:15 1 12:21 1 14:40 1 16:20 1 16:52 1 17:20 1 17:56 1 18:12 1 00:18:12
134 Auseklis IK 01:18 1 01:34 1 02:13 1 02:06 1 01:41 1 00:44 1 00:34 1 01:05 1 01:06 1 02:19 1 01:40 1 00:32 1 00:28 1 00:36 1 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Labākais laiks: 01:18 01:34 02:13 02:06 01:41 00:44 00:34 01:05 01:06 02:19 01:40 00:32 00:28 00:36 00:16 00:18:12
V21 Distance (8): 14 KP 2.98 km ^
1. Kristaps Kalniņš 00:20:09 14:38:00 01:34 2 03:37 3 06:09 1 08:11 1 09:52 1 10:44 1 11:24 1 12:22 1 13:40 1 16:19 1 18:09 1 18:48 1 19:18 1 19:55 1 20:09 1 00:20:09
16 Auseklis IK 01:34 2 02:03 3 02:32 1 02:02 1 01:41 1 00:52 1 00:40 1 00:58 1 01:18 1 02:39 2 01:50 1 00:39 1 00:30 1 00:37 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emīls Krams 00:21:28 14:44:00 01:17 1 03:17 1 06:38 3 08:51 2 10:47 2 11:40 2 12:20 2 13:23 2 14:47 2 17:24 2 19:15 2 19:58 2 20:29 2 21:07 2 21:28 2 00:21:28
19 Zaļā paparde 01:17 1 02:00 2 03:21 4 02:13 2 01:56 4 00:53 2 00:40 1 01:03 2 01:24 2 02:37 1 01:51 2 00:43 2 00:31 2 00:38 2 00:21 4
-00:17 -00:03 00:49 00:11 00:15 00:01 00:00 00:05 00:06 -00:02 00:01 00:04 00:01 00:01 00:07
3. Kristaps Narels 00:24:22 14:40:00 01:39 3 03:34 2 06:33 2 09:39 3 11:28 3 12:26 3 13:08 3 14:17 3 15:47 3 19:14 3 22:01 3 22:44 3 23:18 3 24:02 3 24:22 3 00:24:22
17 Sēlijas mežs OSK 01:39 3 01:55 1 02:59 3 03:06 5 01:49 2 00:58 3 00:42 3 01:09 3 01:30 4 03:27 4 02:47 4 00:43 2 00:34 4 00:44 4 00:20 3
00:05 -00:08 00:27 01:04 00:08 00:06 00:02 00:11 00:12 00:48 00:57 00:04 00:04 00:07 00:06
4. Andis Krams 00:25:36 14:36:00 02:48 6 05:35 6 08:28 4 11:10 4 13:00 4 14:08 4 15:01 4 16:14 4 17:38 4 20:47 4 23:11 4 23:58 4 24:31 4 25:12 4 25:36 4 00:25:36
15 Zaļā paparde 02:48 6 02:47 5 02:53 2 02:42 3 01:50 3 01:08 4 00:53 4 01:13 4 01:24 2 03:09 3 02:24 3 00:47 4 00:33 3 00:41 3 00:24 5
01:14 00:44 00:21 00:40 00:09 00:16 00:13 00:15 00:06 00:30 00:34 00:08 00:03 00:04 00:10
5. Jānis Gūtmanis 00:32:22 14:34:00 02:43 5 05:08 4 09:01 5 12:52 6 15:47 6 17:09 6 18:10 6 19:41 5 21:55 5 26:30 5 29:37 5 30:24 5 31:19 5 32:05 5 32:22 5 00:32:22
14 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:43 5 02:25 4 03:53 5 03:51 6 02:55 6 01:22 6 01:01 5 01:31 5 02:14 6 04:35 6 03:07 5 00:47 4 00:55 6 00:46 5 00:17 2
01:09 00:22 01:21 01:49 01:14 00:30 00:21 00:33 00:56 01:56 01:17 00:08 00:25 00:09 00:03
6. Uldis Vēciņš 00:33:12 14:42:00 02:11 4 05:19 5 09:54 6 12:46 5 15:29 5 16:44 5 17:48 5 20:22 6 22:08 6 26:39 6 30:06 6 31:08 6 31:45 6 32:44 6 33:12 6 00:33:12
18 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem 02:11 4 03:08 6 04:35 6 02:52 4 02:43 5 01:15 5 01:04 6 02:34 6 01:46 5 04:31 5 03:27 6 01:02 6 00:37 5 00:59 6 00:28 6
00:37 01:05 02:03 00:50 01:02 00:23 00:24 01:36 00:28 01:52 01:37 00:23 00:07 00:22 00:14
Labākais laiks: 01:17 01:55 02:32 02:02 01:41 00:52 00:40 00:58 01:18 02:37 01:50 00:39 00:30 00:37 00:14 00:19:42
V21E Distance (9): 19 KP 3.17 km ^
1. Andris Gailis 00:18:55 14:35:00 01:19 4 03:43 2 04:49 2 06:23 1 08:02 1 08:32 1 09:22 2 09:53 2 10:43 1 11:25 1 12:01 1 12:29 1 13:02 1 13:46 1 15:11 1 16:45 1 17:19 1 17:54 1 18:38 1 18:55 1 00:18:55
3 Auseklis IK 01:19 4 02:24 2 01:06 2 01:34 1 01:39 4 00:30 1 00:50 4 00:31 1 00:50 1 00:42 1 00:36 2 00:28 2 00:33 1 00:44 4 01:25 4 01:34 2 00:34 3 00:35 1 00:44 1 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Tamužs 00:19:00 14:37:00 01:14 2 03:49 4 05:00 3 06:40 2 08:02 1 08:35 2 09:16 1 09:50 1 10:43 1 11:40 2 12:17 2 12:46 2 13:19 2 14:01 2 15:13 2 16:52 2 17:24 2 18:00 2 18:44 2 19:00 2 00:19:00
4 Auseklis IK 01:14 2 02:35 4 01:11 3 01:40 2 01:22 2 00:33 4 00:41 1 00:34 4 00:53 2 00:57 4 00:37 4 00:29 4 00:33 1 00:42 2 01:12 1 01:39 4 00:32 1 00:36 3 00:44 1 00:16 1
-00:05 00:11 00:05 00:06 -00:17 00:03 -00:09 00:03 00:03 00:15 00:01 00:01 00:00 -00:02 -00:13 00:05 -00:02 00:01 00:00 -00:01
3. Zigmārs Gailis 00:19:53 14:31:00 01:11 1 03:32 1 04:37 1 07:04 3 08:32 3 09:04 3 09:47 3 10:20 3 11:17 3 12:07 3 12:43 3 13:11 3 13:48 3 14:28 3 15:41 3 17:14 3 17:52 3 18:51 3 19:35 3 19:53 3 00:19:53
1 Auseklis IK 01:11 1 02:21 1 01:05 1 02:27 3 01:28 3 00:32 3 00:43 2 00:33 3 00:57 3 00:50 3 00:36 2 00:28 2 00:37 4 00:40 1 01:13 2 01:33 1 00:38 4 00:59 4 00:44 1 00:18 3
-00:08 -00:03 -00:01 00:53 -00:11 00:02 -00:07 00:02 00:07 00:08 00:00 00:00 00:04 -00:04 -00:12 -00:01 00:04 00:24 00:00 00:01
4. Valters Āboliņš 00:21:01 14:33:00 01:15 3 03:46 3 05:09 4 08:43 4 09:59 4 10:29 4 11:16 4 11:47 4 12:52 4 13:36 4 14:11 4 14:36 4 15:10 4 15:53 4 17:07 4 18:43 4 19:16 4 19:51 4 20:42 4 21:01 4 00:21:01
2 Ozons 01:15 3 02:31 3 01:23 4 03:34 4 01:16 1 00:30 1 00:47 3 00:31 1 01:05 4 00:44 2 00:35 1 00:25 1 00:34 3 00:43 3 01:14 3 01:36 3 00:33 2 00:35 1 00:51 4 00:19 4
-00:04 00:07 00:17 02:00 -00:23 00:00 -00:03 00:00 00:15 00:02 -00:01 -00:03 00:01 -00:01 -00:11 00:02 -00:01 00:00 00:07 00:02
Labākais laiks: 01:11 02:21 01:05 01:34 01:16 00:30 00:41 00:31 00:50 00:42 00:35 00:25 00:33 00:40 01:12 01:33 00:32 00:35 00:44 00:16 00:17:46
V35 Distance (10): 14 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Guntars Polis 00:19:26 14:42:00 01:04 1 01:51 1 03:49 1 06:17 1 07:45 1 08:43 1 09:38 1 10:24 1 11:49 1 13:06 1 15:33 1 17:07 1 18:04 1 19:06 1 19:26 1 00:19:26
46 Auseklis IK 01:04 1 00:47 2 01:58 4 02:28 1 01:28 1 00:58 1 00:55 1 00:46 1 01:25 1 01:17 3 02:27 2 01:34 1 00:57 2 01:02 3 00:20 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ainārs Skrubis 00:21:29 14:40:00 01:14 2 02:06 2 03:57 2 07:10 3 09:23 4 10:35 4 11:32 3 12:21 2 13:48 2 15:04 2 17:28 2 19:09 2 20:01 2 21:11 2 21:29 2 00:21:29
45 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 01:14 2 00:52 4 01:51 2 03:13 4 02:13 5 01:12 2 00:57 2 00:49 2 01:27 2 01:16 2 02:24 1 01:41 2 00:52 1 01:10 5 00:18 1
00:10 00:05 -00:07 00:45 00:45 00:14 00:02 00:03 00:02 -00:01 -00:03 00:07 -00:05 00:08 -00:02
3. Kaspars Kojalovičs 00:23:10 14:36:00 01:33 5 02:33 4 04:32 4 07:29 4 09:16 3 10:30 3 11:44 4 12:36 4 14:27 4 15:53 4 18:39 3 20:43 3 21:48 3 22:45 3 23:10 3 00:23:10
43 Ozons 01:33 5 01:00 5 01:59 5 02:57 3 01:47 2 01:14 4 01:14 4 00:52 3 01:51 5 01:26 4 02:46 4 02:04 3 01:05 5 00:57 1 00:25 6
00:29 00:13 00:01 00:29 00:19 00:16 00:19 00:06 00:26 00:09 00:19 00:30 00:08 -00:05 00:05
4. Aldis Sarksņa 00:23:40 14:38:00 01:24 3 02:10 3 04:06 3 06:55 2 08:55 2 10:14 2 11:28 2 12:27 3 14:18 3 15:49 3 18:57 4 21:04 4 22:05 4 23:16 4 23:40 4 00:23:40
44 Ogre OK 01:24 3 00:46 1 01:56 3 02:49 2 02:00 4 01:19 6 01:14 4 00:59 4 01:51 5 01:31 6 03:08 5 02:07 5 01:01 3 01:11 6 00:24 5
00:20 -00:01 -00:02 00:21 00:32 00:21 00:19 00:13 00:26 00:14 00:41 00:33 00:04 00:09 00:04
5. Einārs Šillers 00:25:20 14:32:00 03:21 6 04:10 6 05:53 6 10:09 6 12:06 5 13:18 5 14:29 5 15:29 5 17:05 5 18:18 5 20:58 5 23:03 5 24:04 5 25:02 5 25:20 5 00:25:20
41 Indv. 03:21 6 00:49 3 01:43 1 04:16 6 01:57 3 01:12 2 01:11 3 01:00 5 01:36 3 01:13 1 02:40 3 02:05 4 01:01 3 00:58 2 00:18 1
02:17 00:02 -00:15 01:48 00:29 00:14 00:16 00:14 00:11 -00:04 00:13 00:31 00:04 -00:04 -00:02
6. Jurijs Narels 00:27:52 14:34:00 01:27 4 02:33 4 04:54 5 09:09 5 12:59 6 14:15 6 15:33 6 16:35 6 18:24 6 19:53 6 23:13 6 25:24 6 26:29 6 27:31 6 27:52 6 00:27:52
42 Sēlijas mežs OSK 01:27 4 01:06 6 02:21 6 04:15 5 03:50 6 01:16 5 01:18 6 01:02 6 01:49 4 01:29 5 03:20 6 02:11 6 01:05 5 01:02 3 00:21 4
00:23 00:19 00:23 01:47 02:22 00:18 00:23 00:16 00:24 00:12 00:53 00:37 00:08 00:00 00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:04 00:46 01:43 02:28 01:28 00:58 00:55 00:46 01:25 01:13 02:24 01:34 00:52 00:57 00:18 00:18:51
#1 Distance (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 1.52 km ^
1. Andris Sarksņa 00:10:25 14:02:00 02:47 2 03:30 2 04:55 2 05:46 1 07:05 1 09:04 1 10:04 1 10:25 1 00:10:25
85 Ogre OK 02:47 2 00:43 3 01:25 2 00:51 2 01:19 1 01:59 3 01:00 3 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rihards Gailis 00:10:49 14:06:00 02:21 1 03:13 1 04:36 1 05:50 2 07:44 2 09:26 2 10:26 2 10:49 2 00:10:49
87 Auseklis IK 02:21 1 00:52 6 01:23 1 01:14 9 01:54 5 01:42 1 01:00 3 00:23 6
-00:26 00:09 -00:02 00:23 00:35 -00:17 00:00 00:02
3. Laura Nelsone 00:11:42 14:20:00 02:55 4 03:35 3 05:15 3 06:16 3 07:54 3 10:08 3 11:22 3 11:42 3 00:11:42
93 Kāpa OK 02:55 4 00:40 2 01:40 4 01:01 5 01:38 2 02:14 5 01:14 10 00:20 1
00:08 -00:03 00:15 00:10 00:19 00:15 00:14 -00:01
4. Laura Elīza Lapiņa 00:12:20 14:24:00 02:58 5 03:42 4 05:44 6 06:44 5 08:26 4 10:42 4 11:53 4 12:20 4 00:12:20
95 Auseklis IK 02:58 5 00:44 4 02:02 7 01:00 4 01:42 3 02:16 6 01:11 8 00:27 10
00:11 00:01 00:37 00:09 00:23 00:17 00:11 00:06
5. Pēteris Ēcis 00:13:00 14:08:00 03:10 6 04:04 6 05:54 7 07:33 7 09:33 5 11:32 5 12:39 5 13:00 5 00:13:00
88 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:10 6 00:54 10 01:50 5 01:39 10 02:00 6 01:59 3 01:07 6 00:21 2
00:23 00:11 00:25 00:48 00:41 00:00 00:07 00:00
6. Kristaps Vārna 00:14:05 14:00:00 03:22 7 04:10 7 06:34 9 07:40 9 10:00 6 12:31 6 13:40 6 14:05 6 00:14:05
291 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:22 7 00:48 5 02:24 11 01:06 6 02:20 7 02:31 9 01:09 7 00:25 8
00:35 00:05 00:59 00:15 01:01 00:32 00:09 00:04
7. Elizabete Vimba 00:14:16 14:22:00 03:28 8 04:21 9 06:28 8 07:38 8 10:22 7 12:40 7 13:51 7 14:16 7 00:14:16
94 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:28 8 00:53 8 02:07 8 01:10 7 02:44 10 02:18 8 01:11 8 00:25 8
00:41 00:10 00:42 00:19 01:25 00:19 00:11 00:04
8. Daniels Vahruševs 00:15:11 14:12:00 03:43 10 04:13 8 05:43 5 06:24 4 11:40 9 13:57 9 14:50 8 15:11 8 00:15:11
90 Ogre OK 03:43 10 00:30 1 01:30 3 00:41 1 05:16 12 02:17 7 00:53 1 00:21 2
00:56 -00:13 00:05 -00:10 03:57 00:18 -00:07 00:00
9. Anna Slaviņa 00:15:55 14:32:00 03:32 9 04:43 10 06:51 10 08:44 10 11:18 8 13:54 8 15:24 9 15:55 9 00:15:55
82 Ozons 03:32 9 01:11 11 02:08 9 01:53 12 02:34 9 02:36 11 01:30 11 00:31 11
00:45 00:28 00:43 01:02 01:15 00:37 00:30 00:10
10. Adrians Muzikants-Spēl... 00:16:43 14:04:00 02:49 3 03:42 4 05:35 4 06:46 6 13:40 11 15:22 10 16:21 10 16:43 10 00:16:43
86 Valdemārpils 02:49 3 00:53 8 01:53 6 01:11 8 06:54 13 01:42 1 00:59 2 00:22 5
00:02 00:10 00:28 00:20 05:35 -00:17 -00:01 00:01
11. Laimdota Šulte 00:18:27 14:30:00 04:29 11 06:02 11 08:32 11 10:41 12 13:14 10 16:13 11 17:48 11 18:27 11 00:18:27
81 Prizma 04:29 11 01:33 13 02:30 12 02:09 13 02:33 8 02:59 12 01:35 12 00:39 13
01:42 00:50 01:05 01:18 01:14 01:00 00:35 00:18
12. Māra Zeberliņa 00:19:45 14:28:00 04:46 12 06:11 12 08:55 12 10:36 11 13:54 12 17:12 12 19:08 12 19:45 12 00:19:45
80 Taka TOK 04:46 12 01:25 12 02:44 13 01:41 11 03:18 11 03:18 13 01:56 13 00:37 12
01:59 00:42 01:19 00:50 01:59 01:19 00:56 00:16
13. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 00:21:53 14:10:00 12:07 13 12:59 13 15:16 13 16:13 13 17:56 13 20:27 13 21:30 13 21:53 13 00:21:53
89 Valdemārpils 12:07 13 00:52 6 02:17 10 00:57 3 01:43 4 02:31 9 01:03 5 00:23 6
09:20 00:09 00:52 00:06 00:24 00:32 00:03 00:02
Labākais laiks: 02:21 00:30 01:23 00:41 01:19 01:42 00:53 00:20 00:09:09
#2 Distance (V8,S8,V10,S10): 4 KP 1.55 km ^
1. Toms Turks 00:07:31 14:15:00 02:33 1 03:34 1 04:37 1 07:08 1 07:31 1 00:07:31
83 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 02:33 1 01:01 2 01:03 1 02:31 1 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dana Beļakova 00:11:28 14:21:00 04:29 5 05:26 3 06:55 2 11:00 2 11:28 2 00:11:28
289 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 04:29 5 00:57 1 01:29 2 04:05 5 00:28 2
01:56 -00:04 00:26 01:34 00:05
3. Kristīne Robalde 00:12:01 14:09:00 04:16 4 05:28 4 07:24 3 11:30 3 12:01 3 00:12:01
200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 04:16 4 01:12 3 01:56 3 04:06 6 00:31 4
01:43 00:11 00:53 01:35 00:08
4. Sanda Lapiņa 00:12:51 14:11:00 04:54 6 06:42 5 08:50 4 12:20 4 12:51 4 00:12:51
201 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 04:54 6 01:48 5 02:08 4 03:30 4 00:31 4
02:21 00:47 01:05 00:59 00:08
5. Filips Ēcis 00:13:29 14:17:00 03:38 3 05:05 2 10:03 5 13:01 5 13:29 5 00:13:29
84 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:38 3 01:27 4 04:58 6 02:58 3 00:28 2
01:05 00:26 03:55 00:27 00:05
6. Francis Vimba 00:17:02 14:03:00 05:37 7 07:46 6 11:26 6 16:20 6 17:02 6 00:17:02
143 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 05:37 7 02:09 6 03:40 5 04:54 7 00:42 6
03:04 01:08 02:37 02:23 00:19
Mārtiņš Vārna DQ 14:01:00 02:59 2 DQ
290 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:59 2 02:48 2
00:26 00:17
Labākais laiks: 02:33 00:57 01:03 02:31 00:23 00:07:27
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Endijs Titomers 00:10:05 14:17:00 01:10 1 02:05 1 02:55 1 03:37 1 04:47 1 05:43 1 06:53 1 08:52 1 09:46 1 10:05 1 00:10:05
104 OK Alnis-JNSC 01:10 1 00:55 4 00:50 1 00:42 1 01:10 1 00:56 1 01:10 1 01:59 4 00:54 1 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Ustinovs 00:11:11 14:07:00 01:21 2 02:13 2 03:25 2 04:16 2 05:37 2 06:42 2 07:56 2 09:47 2 10:51 2 11:11 2 00:11:11
99 Ogre OK 01:21 2 00:52 3 01:12 3 00:51 4 01:21 2 01:05 2 01:14 2 01:51 3 01:04 3 00:20 4
00:11 -00:03 00:22 00:09 00:11 00:09 00:04 -00:08 00:10 00:01
3. Valters Reneslācis 00:13:18 14:13:00 01:46 5 02:55 3 04:06 3 05:00 3 06:29 3 07:44 3 10:38 4 11:57 3 13:01 3 13:18 3 00:13:18
102 Ogre OK 01:46 5 01:09 6 01:11 2 00:54 5 01:29 4 01:15 5 02:54 5 01:19 1 01:04 3 00:17 1
00:36 00:14 00:21 00:12 00:19 00:19 01:44 -00:40 00:10 -00:02
4. Aivis Šiliņš 00:13:27 14:05:00 02:33 8 03:23 8 04:44 7 05:38 7 07:03 6 08:20 5 09:42 3 12:00 4 13:05 4 13:27 4 00:13:27
98 OK Alnis-JNSC 02:33 8 00:50 2 01:21 6 00:54 5 01:25 3 01:17 6 01:22 3 02:18 7 01:05 5 00:22 7
01:23 -00:05 00:31 00:12 00:15 00:21 00:12 00:19 00:11 00:03
5. Edgars Indrāns 00:14:25 14:15:00 02:17 6 03:20 7 04:57 8 05:46 8 07:29 8 08:58 8 10:43 5 12:54 5 14:06 5 14:25 5 00:14:25
103 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 02:17 6 01:03 5 01:37 8 00:49 3 01:43 7 01:29 7 01:45 4 02:11 6 01:12 7 00:19 2
01:07 00:08 00:47 00:07 00:33 00:33 00:35 00:12 00:18 00:00
6. Kaspars Slaveiks 00:15:15 14:11:00 02:21 7 03:07 6 04:21 5 05:08 4 07:14 7 08:25 6 12:36 6 13:55 6 14:54 6 15:15 6 00:15:15
101 OK Alnis-JNSC 02:21 7 00:46 1 01:14 4 00:47 2 02:06 9 01:11 3 04:11 6 01:19 1 00:59 2 00:21 5
01:11 -00:09 00:24 00:05 00:56 00:15 03:01 -00:40 00:05 00:02
7. Toms Straume 00:18:20 14:09:00 01:43 4 02:55 3 04:13 4 05:08 4 06:47 4 08:01 4 14:44 7 16:50 7 17:56 7 18:20 7 00:18:20
100 Auseklis IK 01:43 4 01:12 8 01:18 5 00:55 7 01:39 5 01:14 4 06:43 7 02:06 5 01:06 6 00:24 8
00:33 00:17 00:28 00:13 00:29 00:18 05:33 00:07 00:12 00:05
8. Zelma Lapiņa 00:19:36 14:25:00 01:38 3 02:58 5 04:22 6 05:21 6 07:00 5 08:35 7 15:28 8 17:52 8 19:15 8 19:36 8 00:19:36
113 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte 01:38 3 01:20 9 01:24 7 00:59 8 01:39 5 01:35 8 06:53 9 02:24 9 01:23 8 00:21 5
00:28 00:25 00:34 00:17 00:29 00:39 05:43 00:25 00:29 00:02
9. Agnese Rudzīte 00:23:51 14:21:00 03:48 9 04:59 9 06:42 9 08:27 9 10:25 9 12:46 9 19:36 9 21:54 9 23:27 9 23:51 9 00:23:51
111 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte 03:48 9 01:11 7 01:43 9 01:45 9 01:58 8 02:21 9 06:50 8 02:18 7 01:33 9 00:24 8
02:38 00:16 00:53 01:03 00:48 01:25 05:40 00:19 00:39 00:05
Labākais laiks: 01:10 00:46 00:50 00:42 01:10 00:56 01:10 01:19 00:54 00:17 00:09:14
#4 Distance (S16,S55,V65): 10 KP 1.89 km ^
1. Laura Leiboma 00:13:45 14:28:00 01:42 2 03:08 1 04:05 1 04:39 1 05:20 1 06:09 1 08:40 1 11:53 1 12:43 1 13:23 1 13:45 1 00:13:45
130 Kāpa OK 01:42 2 01:26 1 00:57 2 00:34 1 00:41 1 00:49 1 02:31 2 03:13 1 00:50 1 00:40 1 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rodrigo Slaviņš 00:14:57 14:10:00 01:38 1 03:16 2 04:11 2 04:55 2 05:56 2 06:50 2 09:19 2 12:48 2 13:44 2 14:33 2 14:57 2 00:14:57
78 Ozons 01:38 1 01:38 2 00:55 1 00:44 4 01:01 4 00:54 2 02:29 1 03:29 2 00:56 2 00:49 2 00:24 4
-00:04 00:12 -00:02 00:10 00:20 00:05 -00:02 00:16 00:06 00:09 00:02
3. Māra Plaude 00:17:50 14:20:00 02:05 4 04:08 3 05:05 3 06:03 3 06:52 3 07:59 3 10:53 3 15:00 3 16:23 3 17:19 3 17:50 3 00:17:50
73 NSB Liepava 02:05 4 02:03 3 00:57 2 00:58 7 00:49 2 01:07 3 02:54 3 04:07 4 01:23 7 00:56 7 00:31 5
00:23 00:37 00:00 00:24 00:08 00:18 00:23 00:54 00:33 00:16 00:09
4. Monta Laura Mālniece 00:18:15 14:24:00 02:03 3 04:10 4 05:44 4 06:27 4 07:30 4 09:00 5 12:07 4 16:02 4 17:00 4 17:54 4 18:15 4 00:18:15
128 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 02:03 3 02:07 4 01:34 7 00:43 3 01:03 5 01:30 9 03:07 4 03:55 3 00:58 3 00:54 4 00:21 1
00:21 00:41 00:37 00:09 00:22 00:41 00:36 00:42 00:08 00:14 -00:01
5. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane 00:21:51 14:26:00 02:32 6 04:52 5 06:03 5 06:42 5 07:32 5 08:43 4 13:30 5 17:50 5 20:37 5 21:28 5 21:51 5 00:21:51
129 Valdemārpils 02:32 6 02:20 7 01:11 5 00:39 2 00:50 3 01:11 4 04:47 9 04:20 5 02:47 12 00:51 3 00:23 3
00:50 00:54 00:14 00:05 00:09 00:22 02:16 01:07 01:57 00:11 00:01
6. Jānis Pommers 00:22:52 14:08:00 02:58 11 05:13 7 06:21 6 07:07 6 08:27 6 10:16 6 14:10 7 19:51 6 21:18 6 22:16 6 22:52 6 00:22:52
77 Taka TOK 02:58 11 02:15 5 01:08 4 00:46 5 01:20 10 01:49 10 03:54 7 05:41 9 01:27 9 00:58 8 00:36 8
01:16 00:49 00:11 00:12 00:39 01:00 01:23 02:28 00:37 00:18 00:14
7. Ivars Vēciņš 00:24:26 14:06:00 02:26 5 05:15 9 06:51 8 07:56 8 09:28 8 10:49 7 14:01 6 21:10 7 22:44 7 23:50 7 24:26 7 00:24:26
76 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem 02:26 5 02:49 10 01:36 8 01:05 9 01:32 11 01:21 6 03:12 5 07:09 10 01:34 10 01:06 10 00:36 8
00:44 01:23 00:39 00:31 00:51 00:32 00:41 03:56 00:44 00:26 00:14
8. Laimonis Tone 00:24:54 14:02:00 03:51 12 06:06 12 08:00 12 09:11 11 10:28 11 11:45 10 16:03 9 21:41 8 23:04 8 24:20 8 24:54 8 00:24:54
74 Saldus OK 03:51 12 02:15 5 01:54 10 01:11 11 01:17 9 01:17 5 04:18 8 05:38 8 01:23 7 01:16 11 00:34 7
02:09 00:49 00:57 00:37 00:36 00:28 01:47 02:25 00:33 00:36 00:12
9. Inese Vēciņa 00:25:37 14:18:00 02:37 8 05:28 10 07:28 10 08:35 9 09:50 9 11:16 8 18:10 10 22:48 9 24:02 9 24:56 9 25:37 9 00:25:37
72 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem 02:37 8 02:51 11 02:00 11 01:07 10 01:15 7 01:26 8 06:54 11 04:38 6 01:14 6 00:54 4 00:41 11
00:55 01:25 01:03 00:33 00:34 00:37 04:23 01:25 00:24 00:14 00:19
10. Anfiza Kraze 00:27:51 14:16:00 02:33 7 05:05 6 06:48 7 07:34 7 08:49 7 11:56 11 15:26 8 25:20 10 26:23 10 27:18 10 27:51 10 00:27:51
71 Auseklis IK 02:33 7 02:32 8 01:43 9 00:46 5 01:15 7 03:07 12 03:30 6 09:54 11 01:03 4 00:55 6 00:33 6
00:51 01:06 00:46 00:12 00:34 02:18 00:59 06:41 00:13 00:15 00:11
11. Oskars Začs 00:31:36 14:12:00 02:38 9 05:14 8 07:47 11 08:50 10 09:59 10 11:24 9 23:19 12 28:43 11 29:56 11 31:00 11 31:36 11 00:31:36
79 Saldus OK 02:38 9 02:36 9 02:33 12 01:03 8 01:09 6 01:25 7 11:55 12 05:24 7 01:13 5 01:04 9 00:36 8
00:56 01:10 01:36 00:29 00:28 00:36 09:24 02:11 00:23 00:24 00:14
12. Ojārs Leikarts 00:40:31 14:04:00 02:41 10 05:45 11 07:15 9 12:36 12 14:19 12 16:09 12 21:31 11 36:12 12 38:06 12 39:40 12 40:31 12 00:40:31
75 Taka TOK 02:41 10 03:04 12 01:30 6 05:21 12 01:43 12 01:50 11 05:22 10 14:41 12 01:54 11 01:34 12 00:51 12
00:59 01:38 00:33 04:47 01:02 01:01 02:51 11:28 01:04 00:54 00:29
Labākais laiks: 01:38 01:26 00:55 00:34 00:41 00:49 02:29 03:13 00:50 00:40 00:21 00:13:36
#5 Distance (S21,V45): 15 KP 2.50 km ^
1. Ģirts Mamis 00:17:21 14:21:00 01:10 1 03:20 2 05:28 1 06:06 1 06:39 1 07:34 1 08:10 1 08:56 1 09:48 1 10:28 1 11:01 1 13:45 1 15:08 1 16:00 1 17:00 1 17:21 1 00:17:21
60 Mona OK 01:10 1 02:10 3 02:08 1 00:38 2 00:33 1 00:55 6 00:36 2 00:46 1 00:52 1 00:40 3 00:33 1 02:44 2 01:23 4 00:52 2 01:00 5 00:21 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sergejs Šadrins 00:17:26 14:29:00 01:20 5 03:31 5 05:45 5 06:20 4 06:54 3 07:39 3 08:20 3 09:14 2 10:11 2 10:53 2 11:43 2 14:30 2 15:30 2 16:20 2 17:07 2 17:26 2 00:17:26
64 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 01:20 5 02:11 4 02:14 3 00:35 1 00:34 3 00:45 1 00:41 4 00:54 4 00:57 3 00:42 5 00:50 9 02:47 3 01:00 1 00:50 1 00:47 1 00:19 3
00:10 00:01 00:06 -00:03 00:01 -00:10 00:05 00:08 00:05 00:02 00:17 00:03 -00:23 -00:02 -00:13 -00:02
3. Aivars Mihailovs 00:19:08 14:25:00 01:16 3 03:19 1 05:35 2 06:15 2 06:48 2 07:35 2 08:10 1 09:33 4 10:35 4 11:13 4 11:55 4 14:51 3 16:41 4 17:50 3 18:46 3 19:08 3 00:19:08
62 Auseklis IK 01:16 3 02:03 1 02:16 4 00:40 4 00:33 1 00:47 3 00:35 1 01:23 8 01:02 6 00:38 1 00:42 5 02:56 5 01:50 7 01:09 6 00:56 3 00:22 6
00:06 -00:07 00:08 00:02 00:00 -00:08 -00:01 00:37 00:10 -00:02 00:09 00:12 00:27 00:17 -00:04 00:01
4. Jānis Nāgelis 00:19:27 14:27:00 01:34 7 03:59 6 06:23 6 07:05 6 07:45 6 08:38 6 09:19 6 10:10 6 11:23 6 12:07 6 12:49 6 15:53 7 17:22 7 18:22 6 19:09 5 19:27 4 00:19:27
63 Mona OK 01:34 7 02:25 6 02:24 6 00:42 5 00:40 5 00:53 5 00:41 4 00:51 2 01:13 8 00:44 7 00:42 5 03:04 6 01:29 6 01:00 4 00:47 1 00:18 1
00:24 00:15 00:16 00:04 00:07 -00:02 00:05 00:05 00:21 00:04 00:09 00:20 00:06 00:08 -00:13 -00:03
5. Harijs Lācars 00:19:30 14:19:00 01:44 8 04:19 8 06:52 7 07:35 7 08:24 7 09:19 7 09:59 7 10:51 7 11:52 7 12:34 7 13:10 7 15:49 5 17:06 5 18:03 4 19:07 4 19:30 5 00:19:30
59 SILVA 01:44 8 02:35 7 02:33 7 00:43 6 00:49 9 00:55 6 00:40 3 00:52 3 01:01 5 00:42 5 00:36 2 02:39 1 01:17 2 00:57 3 01:04 7 00:23 8
00:34 00:25 00:25 00:05 00:16 00:00 00:04 00:06 00:09 00:02 00:03 -00:05 -00:06 00:05 00:04 00:02
6. Jānis Lorencs 00:19:35 14:17:00 01:17 4 03:22 3 05:44 4 06:23 5 07:04 5 07:52 5 08:34 5 09:28 3 10:27 3 11:08 3 11:47 3 15:51 6 17:13 6 18:18 5 19:17 6 19:35 6 00:19:35
58 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 01:17 4 02:05 2 02:22 5 00:39 3 00:41 6 00:48 4 00:42 6 00:54 4 00:59 4 00:41 4 00:39 3 04:04 7 01:22 3 01:05 5 00:59 4 00:18 1
00:07 -00:05 00:14 00:01 00:08 -00:07 00:06 00:08 00:07 00:01 00:06 01:20 -00:01 00:13 -00:01 -00:03
7. Ainārs Gailis 00:19:59 14:15:00 01:14 2 03:25 4 05:36 3 06:19 3 06:54 3 07:39 3 08:23 4 10:01 5 10:55 5 11:34 5 12:14 5 15:05 4 16:28 3 18:27 7 19:37 7 19:59 7 00:19:59
57 Auseklis IK 01:14 2 02:11 4 02:11 2 00:43 6 00:35 4 00:45 1 00:44 7 01:38 9 00:54 2 00:39 2 00:40 4 02:51 4 01:23 4 01:59 10 01:10 9 00:22 6
00:04 00:01 00:03 00:05 00:02 -00:10 00:08 00:52 00:02 -00:01 00:07 00:07 00:00 01:07 00:10 00:01
8. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba 00:24:46 14:09:00 02:05 9 04:59 9 07:44 9 08:38 9 09:21 9 10:25 9 11:12 9 12:15 9 13:27 8 14:16 8 15:05 8 20:10 8 22:05 8 23:21 8 24:23 8 24:46 8 00:24:46
32 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:05 9 02:54 9 02:45 8 00:54 9 00:43 7 01:04 8 00:47 8 01:03 6 01:12 7 00:49 8 00:49 8 05:05 8 01:55 8 01:16 7 01:02 6 00:23 8
00:55 00:44 00:37 00:16 00:10 00:09 00:11 00:17 00:20 00:09 00:16 02:21 00:32 00:24 00:02 00:02
9. Liene Veispale 00:25:49 14:11:00 01:28 6 04:18 7 07:24 8 08:15 8 09:00 8 10:07 8 10:56 8 12:07 8 13:33 9 14:33 9 15:19 9 21:01 9 23:04 9 24:20 9 25:28 9 25:49 9 00:25:49
33 Auseklis IK 01:28 6 02:50 8 03:06 9 00:51 8 00:45 8 01:07 9 00:49 9 01:11 7 01:26 9 01:00 9 00:46 7 05:42 10 02:03 9 01:16 7 01:08 8 00:21 4
00:18 00:40 00:58 00:13 00:12 00:12 00:13 00:25 00:34 00:20 00:13 02:58 00:40 00:24 00:08 00:00
10. Inguna Krama 00:35:52 14:05:00 07:00 10 10:17 10 13:46 10 14:46 10 15:40 10 16:48 10 18:33 10 20:51 10 22:23 10 23:26 10 24:19 10 29:28 10 32:25 10 34:06 10 35:22 10 35:52 10 00:35:52
30 Zaļā paparde 07:00 10 03:17 10 03:29 10 01:00 10 00:54 10 01:08 10 01:45 10 02:18 10 01:32 10 01:03 10 00:53 10 05:09 9 02:57 10 01:41 9 01:16 10 00:30 10
05:50 01:07 01:21 00:22 00:21 00:13 01:09 01:32 00:40 00:23 00:20 02:25 01:34 00:49 00:16 00:09
Labākais laiks: 01:10 02:03 02:08 00:35 00:33 00:45 00:35 00:46 00:52 00:38 00:33 02:39 01:00 00:50 00:47 00:18 00:16:12
#6 Distance (S35,S45): 12 KP 2.14 km ^
1. Ilze Lapiņa 00:14:27 14:41:00 02:31 1 03:22 1 03:56 1 04:53 1 05:42 1 07:24 1 08:14 1 09:25 1 10:45 1 12:26 1 13:10 1 14:06 1 14:27 1 00:14:27
56 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:31 1 00:51 1 00:34 1 00:57 1 00:49 2 01:42 1 00:50 1 01:11 2 01:20 1 01:41 1 00:44 2 00:56 2 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ildze Straume 00:16:56 14:39:00 03:01 4 03:52 3 04:42 3 06:58 6 07:45 5 09:32 4 10:30 4 11:38 3 13:07 3 14:56 2 15:39 2 16:35 2 16:56 2 00:16:56
55 LOST 03:01 4 00:51 1 00:50 6 02:16 7 00:47 1 01:47 3 00:58 2 01:08 1 01:29 2 01:49 2 00:43 1 00:56 2 00:21 1
00:30 00:00 00:16 01:19 -00:02 00:05 00:08 -00:03 00:09 00:08 -00:01 00:00 00:00
3. Līga Virbule 00:17:20 14:37:00 02:54 2 03:47 2 04:22 2 06:02 2 07:03 3 08:49 2 09:49 2 11:03 2 13:05 2 15:12 3 15:58 3 16:53 3 17:20 3 00:17:20
54 Taka TOK 02:54 2 00:53 3 00:35 2 01:40 3 01:01 6 01:46 2 01:00 3 01:14 3 02:02 6 02:07 3 00:46 3 00:55 1 00:27 4
00:23 00:02 00:01 00:43 00:12 00:04 00:10 00:03 00:42 00:26 00:02 -00:01 00:06
4. Inta Mihailova 00:19:17 14:35:00 02:58 3 03:59 4 04:47 4 06:09 3 07:00 2 09:02 3 10:21 3 11:43 4 13:21 4 16:39 4 17:45 4 18:52 4 19:17 4 00:19:17
53 Auseklis IK 02:58 3 01:01 5 00:48 5 01:22 2 00:51 3 02:02 4 01:19 7 01:22 4 01:38 3 03:18 7 01:06 8 01:07 6 00:25 3
00:27 00:10 00:14 00:25 00:02 00:20 00:29 00:11 00:18 01:37 00:22 00:11 00:04
5. Ilze Tāse 00:21:46 14:25:00 03:38 8 04:46 8 05:39 8 07:31 7 08:40 7 10:58 6 12:16 6 14:02 5 16:36 5 19:05 5 20:02 5 21:17 5 21:46 5 00:21:46
65 Ogre OK 03:38 8 01:08 8 00:53 7 01:52 5 01:09 8 02:18 6 01:18 5 01:46 6 02:34 7 02:29 4 00:57 5 01:15 8 00:29 6
01:07 00:17 00:19 00:55 00:20 00:36 00:28 00:35 01:14 00:48 00:13 00:19 00:08
6. Kristīna Ēce 00:23:24 14:33:00 03:19 7 04:26 7 05:33 7 08:07 8 09:05 8 12:02 7 13:20 7 15:20 6 18:13 6 20:49 6 21:47 6 22:56 6 23:24 6 00:23:24
52 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 03:19 7 01:07 7 01:07 8 02:34 8 00:58 5 02:57 7 01:18 5 02:00 7 02:53 8 02:36 5 00:58 6 01:09 7 00:28 5
00:48 00:16 00:33 01:37 00:09 01:15 00:28 00:49 01:33 00:55 00:14 00:13 00:07
7. Dace Cebule 00:29:52 14:29:00 03:18 6 04:15 6 04:57 6 06:40 4 07:47 6 09:59 5 11:09 5 22:34 7 24:27 7 27:19 7 28:19 7 29:23 7 29:52 7 00:29:52
67 Ogre OK 03:18 6 00:57 4 00:42 3 01:43 4 01:07 7 02:12 5 01:10 4 11:25 8 01:53 5 02:52 6 01:00 7 01:04 5 00:29 6
00:47 00:06 00:08 00:46 00:18 00:30 00:20 10:14 00:33 01:11 00:16 00:08 00:08
Inta Poriķe DQ 14:27:00 03:01 4 04:05 5 04:50 5 06:45 5 07:38 4 DQ
66 OK Alnis-JNSC 03:01 4 01:04 6 00:45 4 01:55 6 00:53 4 01:28 5 01:45 4 03:50 8 00:48 4 00:58 4
00:30 00:13 00:11 00:58 00:04 00:17 00:25 02:09 00:04 00:02
Labākais laiks: 02:31 00:51 00:34 00:57 00:47 01:42 00:50 01:08 01:20 01:41 00:43 00:55 00:21 00:14:20
#7 Distance (V16,S18,V55): 13 KP 2.31 km ^
1. Juris Kokins 00:16:06 14:22:00 01:32 3 02:15 3 03:27 2 04:01 2 05:10 3 06:09 3 07:00 3 08:11 1 10:29 1 12:21 1 14:21 1 15:08 1 15:44 1 16:06 1 00:16:06
69 Purva Bridējs OK 01:32 3 00:43 3 01:12 1 00:34 3 01:09 8 00:59 1 00:51 1 01:11 1 02:18 2 01:52 1 02:00 1 00:47 1 00:36 1 00:22 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kārlis Auce 00:17:03 14:00:00 01:29 2 01:55 2 03:35 3 04:07 3 04:50 2 05:54 1 06:48 1 08:17 3 10:34 2 12:56 2 15:18 2 16:07 2 16:44 2 17:03 2 00:17:03
292 Auseklis OK 01:29 2 00:26 1 01:40 5 00:32 1 00:43 1 01:04 2 00:54 3 01:29 6 02:17 1 02:22 5 02:22 3 00:49 3 00:37 2 00:19 2
-00:03 -00:17 00:28 -00:02 -00:26 00:05 00:03 00:18 -00:01 00:30 00:22 00:02 00:01 -00:03
3. Kārlis Matuzels 00:17:33 14:06:00 01:23 1 01:49 1 03:12 1 03:45 1 04:35 1 06:02 2 06:57 2 08:14 2 10:59 3 13:16 3 15:28 3 16:16 3 17:12 3 17:33 3 00:17:33
116 Auseklis IK 01:23 1 00:26 1 01:23 2 00:33 2 00:50 2 01:27 7 00:55 4 01:17 2 02:45 3 02:17 3 02:12 2 00:48 2 00:56 7 00:21 4
-00:09 -00:17 00:11 -00:01 -00:19 00:28 00:04 00:06 00:27 00:25 00:12 00:01 00:20 -00:01
4. Ivars Ansviesulis 00:18:57 14:24:00 01:47 4 02:32 4 03:55 4 04:41 4 05:39 4 07:04 4 07:57 4 09:23 4 12:19 4 14:37 4 16:59 4 17:53 4 18:37 4 18:57 4 00:18:57
70 Prizma 01:47 4 00:45 7 01:23 2 00:46 6 00:58 5 01:25 5 00:53 2 01:26 5 02:56 5 02:18 4 02:22 3 00:54 4 00:44 3 00:20 3
00:15 00:02 00:11 00:12 -00:11 00:26 00:02 00:15 00:38 00:26 00:22 00:07 00:08 -00:02
5. Uldis Alksnis 00:20:25 14:20:00 02:07 9 02:51 9 05:13 9 05:59 9 07:17 9 08:27 8 09:25 8 10:50 8 13:35 7 15:50 6 18:15 6 19:09 5 19:57 5 20:25 5 00:20:25
68 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 02:07 9 00:44 4 02:22 9 00:46 6 01:18 9 01:10 3 00:58 6 01:25 4 02:45 3 02:15 2 02:25 5 00:54 4 00:48 5 00:28 9
00:35 00:01 01:10 00:12 00:09 00:11 00:07 00:14 00:27 00:23 00:25 00:07 00:12 00:06
6. Madara Šadrina 00:20:40 14:14:00 01:51 5 02:39 6 04:04 5 04:46 5 05:43 5 07:09 5 08:06 5 09:30 5 12:26 5 15:01 5 18:00 5 19:14 6 20:15 6 20:40 6 00:20:40
140 Kāpa OK/Carnikava 01:51 5 00:48 8 01:25 4 00:42 5 00:57 4 01:26 6 00:57 5 01:24 3 02:56 5 02:35 6 02:59 7 01:14 8 01:01 8 00:25 8
00:19 00:05 00:13 00:08 -00:12 00:27 00:06 00:13 00:38 00:43 00:59 00:27 00:25 00:03
7. Haralds Šillers 00:21:12 14:04:00 01:56 7 02:40 7 04:29 6 05:15 7 06:15 7 08:03 7 09:06 7 10:36 7 13:39 8 16:24 7 19:07 7 20:04 7 20:49 7 21:12 7 00:21:12
115 Ogre OK 01:56 7 00:44 4 01:49 6 00:46 6 01:00 6 01:48 9 01:03 8 01:30 7 03:03 7 02:45 7 02:43 6 00:57 6 00:45 4 00:23 6
00:24 00:01 00:37 00:12 -00:09 00:49 00:12 00:19 00:45 00:53 00:43 00:10 00:09 00:01
8. Zane Nāgele 00:22:39 14:12:00 01:51 5 02:35 5 04:30 7 05:11 6 06:05 6 07:26 6 08:26 6 10:19 6 13:34 6 16:30 8 19:57 8 21:13 8 22:15 8 22:39 8 00:22:39
139 Kāpa OK 01:51 5 00:44 4 01:55 7 00:41 4 00:54 3 01:21 4 01:00 7 01:53 8 03:15 8 02:56 8 03:27 9 01:16 9 01:02 9 00:24 7
00:19 00:01 00:43 00:07 -00:15 00:22 00:09 00:42 00:57 01:04 01:27 00:29 00:26 00:02
9. Dmitrijs Žarovs 00:24:28 14:08:00 01:56 7 02:48 8 05:02 8 05:58 8 07:06 8 08:36 9 09:52 9 11:56 9 15:39 9 18:57 9 22:19 9 23:16 9 24:10 9 24:28 9 00:24:28
117 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 01:56 7 00:52 9 02:14 8 00:56 9 01:08 7 01:30 8 01:16 9 02:04 9 03:43 9 03:18 9 03:22 8 00:57 6 00:54 6 00:18 1
00:24 00:09 01:02 00:22 -00:01 00:31 00:25 00:53 01:25 01:26 01:22 00:10 00:18 -00:04
Labākais laiks: 01:23 00:26 01:12 00:32 00:43 00:59 00:51 01:11 02:17 01:52 02:00 00:47 00:36 00:18 00:15:07
#8 Distance (V18,V21): 14 KP 2.98 km ^
1. Mikus Puriņš 00:18:12 14:30:00 01:18 2 02:52 1 05:05 1 07:11 1 08:52 1 09:36 1 10:10 1 11:15 1 12:21 1 14:40 1 16:20 1 16:52 1 17:20 1 17:56 1 18:12 1 00:18:12
134 Auseklis IK 01:18 2 01:34 1 02:13 1 02:06 2 01:41 1 00:44 1 00:34 1 01:05 3 01:06 1 02:19 1 01:40 1 00:32 1 00:28 1 00:36 1 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Kalniņš 00:20:09 14:38:00 01:34 3 03:37 4 06:09 2 08:11 2 09:52 2 10:44 2 11:24 2 12:22 2 13:40 2 16:19 2 18:09 2 18:48 2 19:18 2 19:55 2 20:09 2 00:20:09
16 Auseklis IK 01:34 3 02:03 4 02:32 2 02:02 1 01:41 1 00:52 2 00:40 2 00:58 1 01:18 2 02:39 3 01:50 2 00:39 2 00:30 2 00:37 2 00:14 1
00:16 00:29 00:19 -00:04 00:00 00:08 00:06 -00:07 00:12 00:20 00:10 00:07 00:02 00:01 -00:02
3. Emīls Krams 00:21:28 14:44:00 01:17 1 03:17 2 06:38 4 08:51 3 10:47 3 11:40 3 12:20 3 13:23 3 14:47 3 17:24 3 19:15 3 19:58 3 20:29 3 21:07 3 21:28 3 00:21:28
19 Zaļā paparde 01:17 1 02:00 3 03:21 5 02:13 3 01:56 5 00:53 3 00:40 2 01:03 2 01:24 3 02:37 2 01:51 3 00:43 3 00:31 3 00:38 3 00:21 5
-00:01 00:26 01:08 00:07 00:15 00:09 00:06 -00:02 00:18 00:18 00:11 00:11 00:03 00:02 00:05
4. Kristaps Narels 00:24:22 14:40:00 01:39 4 03:34 3 06:33 3 09:39 4 11:28 4 12:26 4 13:08 4 14:17 4 15:47 4 19:14 4 22:01 4 22:44 4 23:18 4 24:02 4 24:22 4 00:24:22
17 Sēlijas mežs OSK 01:39 4 01:55 2 02:59 4 03:06 6 01:49 3 00:58 4 00:42 4 01:09 4 01:30 5 03:27 5 02:47 5 00:43 3 00:34 5 00:44 5 00:20 4
00:21 00:21 00:46 01:00 00:08 00:14 00:08 00:04 00:24 01:08 01:07 00:11 00:06 00:08 00:04
5. Andis Krams 00:25:36 14:36:00 02:48 7 05:35 7 08:28 5 11:10 5 13:00 5 14:08 5 15:01 5 16:14 5 17:38 5 20:47 5 23:11 5 23:58 5 24:31 5 25:12 5 25:36 5 00:25:36
15 Zaļā paparde 02:48 7 02:47 6 02:53 3 02:42 4 01:50 4 01:08 5 00:53 5 01:13 5 01:24 3 03:09 4 02:24 4 00:47 5 00:33 4 00:41 4 00:24 6
01:30 01:13 00:40 00:36 00:09 00:24 00:19 00:08 00:18 00:50 00:44 00:15 00:05 00:05 00:08
6. Jānis Gūtmanis 00:32:22 14:34:00 02:43 6 05:08 5 09:01 6 12:52 7 15:47 7 17:09 7 18:10 7 19:41 6 21:55 6 26:30 6 29:37 6 30:24 6 31:19 6 32:05 6 32:22 6 00:32:22
14 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 02:43 6 02:25 5 03:53 6 03:51 7 02:55 7 01:22 7 01:01 6 01:31 6 02:14 7 04:35 7 03:07 6 00:47 5 00:55 7 00:46 6 00:17 3
01:25 00:51 01:40 01:45 01:14 00:38 00:27 00:26 01:08 02:16 01:27 00:15 00:27 00:10 00:01
7. Uldis Vēciņš 00:33:12 14:42:00 02:11 5 05:19 6 09:54 7 12:46 6 15:29 6 16:44 6 17:48 6 20:22 7 22:08 7 26:39 7 30:06 7 31:08 7 31:45 7 32:44 7 33:12 7 00:33:12
18 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem 02:11 5 03:08 7 04:35 7 02:52 5 02:43 6 01:15 6 01:04 7 02:34 7 01:46 6 04:31 6 03:27 7 01:02 7 00:37 6 00:59 7 00:28 7
00:53 01:34 02:22 00:46 01:02 00:31 00:30 01:29 00:40 02:12 01:47 00:30 00:09 00:23 00:12
Labākais laiks: 01:17 01:34 02:13 02:02 01:41 00:44 00:34 00:58 01:06 02:19 01:40 00:32 00:28 00:36 00:14 00:17:58
#9 Distance (V21E): 19 KP 3.17 km ^
1. Andris Gailis 00:18:55 14:35:00 01:19 4 03:43 2 04:49 2 06:23 1 08:02 1 08:32 1 09:22 2 09:53 2 10:43 1 11:25 1 12:01 1 12:29 1 13:02 1 13:46 1 15:11 1 16:45 1 17:19 1 17:54 1 18:38 1 18:55 1 00:18:55
3 Auseklis IK 01:19 4 02:24 2 01:06 2 01:34 1 01:39 4 00:30 1 00:50 4 00:31 1 00:50 1 00:42 1 00:36 2 00:28 2 00:33 1 00:44 4 01:25 4 01:34 2 00:34 3 00:35 1 00:44 1 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Tamužs 00:19:00 14:37:00 01:14 2 03:49 4 05:00 3 06:40 2 08:02 1 08:35 2 09:16 1 09:50 1 10:43 1 11:40 2 12:17 2 12:46 2 13:19 2 14:01 2 15:13 2 16:52 2 17:24 2 18:00 2 18:44 2 19:00 2 00:19:00
4 Auseklis IK 01:14 2 02:35 4 01:11 3 01:40 2 01:22 2 00:33 4 00:41 1 00:34 4 00:53 2 00:57 4 00:37 4 00:29 4 00:33 1 00:42 2 01:12 1 01:39 4 00:32 1 00:36 3 00:44 1 00:16 1
-00:05 00:11 00:05 00:06 -00:17 00:03 -00:09 00:03 00:03 00:15 00:01 00:01 00:00 -00:02 -00:13 00:05 -00:02 00:01 00:00 -00:01
3. Zigmārs Gailis 00:19:53 14:31:00 01:11 1 03:32 1 04:37 1 07:04 3 08:32 3 09:04 3 09:47 3 10:20 3 11:17 3 12:07 3 12:43 3 13:11 3 13:48 3 14:28 3 15:41 3 17:14 3 17:52 3 18:51 3 19:35 3 19:53 3 00:19:53
1 Auseklis IK 01:11 1 02:21 1 01:05 1 02:27 3 01:28 3 00:32 3 00:43 2 00:33 3 00:57 3 00:50 3 00:36 2 00:28 2 00:37 4 00:40 1 01:13 2 01:33 1 00:38 4 00:59 4 00:44 1 00:18 3
-00:08 -00:03 -00:01 00:53 -00:11 00:02 -00:07 00:02 00:07 00:08 00:00 00:00 00:04 -00:04 -00:12 -00:01 00:04 00:24 00:00 00:01
4. Valters Āboliņš 00:21:01 14:33:00 01:15 3 03:46 3 05:09 4 08:43 4 09:59 4 10:29 4 11:16 4 11:47 4 12:52 4 13:36 4 14:11 4 14:36 4 15:10 4 15:53 4 17:07 4 18:43 4 19:16 4 19:51 4 20:42 4 21:01 4 00:21:01
2 Ozons 01:15 3 02:31 3 01:23 4 03:34 4 01:16 1 00:30 1 00:47 3 00:31 1 01:05 4 00:44 2 00:35 1 00:25 1 00:34 3 00:43 3 01:14 3 01:36 3 00:33 2 00:35 1 00:51 4 00:19 4
-00:04 00:07 00:17 02:00 -00:23 00:00 -00:03 00:00 00:15 00:02 -00:01 -00:03 00:01 -00:01 -00:11 00:02 -00:01 00:00 00:07 00:02
Labākais laiks: 01:11 02:21 01:05 01:34 01:16 00:30 00:41 00:31 00:50 00:42 00:35 00:25 00:33 00:40 01:12 01:33 00:32 00:35 00:44 00:16 00:17:46
#10 Distance (V35,S21E): 14 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Guntars Polis 00:19:26 14:42:00 01:04 1 01:51 1 03:49 1 06:17 1 07:45 1 08:43 1 09:38 1 10:24 1 11:49 1 13:06 1 15:33 1 17:07 1 18:04 1 19:06 1 19:26 1 00:19:26
46 Auseklis IK 01:04 1 00:47 2 01:58 4 02:28 1 01:28 1 00:58 1 00:55 1 00:46 1 01:25 1 01:17 3 02:27 2 01:34 1 00:57 2 01:02 3 00:20 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ainārs Skrubis 00:21:29 14:40:00 01:14 2 02:06 2 03:57 2 07:10 3 09:23 4 10:35 4 11:32 3 12:21 2 13:48 2 15:04 2 17:28 2 19:09 2 20:01 2 21:11 2 21:29 2 00:21:29
45 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 01:14 2 00:52 4 01:51 2 03:13 4 02:13 5 01:12 2 00:57 2 00:49 2 01:27 2 01:16 2 02:24 1 01:41 2 00:52 1 01:10 5 00:18 1
00:10 00:05 -00:07 00:45 00:45 00:14 00:02 00:03 00:02 -00:01 -00:03 00:07 -00:05 00:08 -00:02
3. Kaspars Kojalovičs 00:23:10 14:36:00 01:33 5 02:33 4 04:32 4 07:29 4 09:16 3 10:30 3 11:44 4 12:36 4 14:27 4 15:53 4 18:39 3 20:43 3 21:48 3 22:45 3 23:10 3 00:23:10
43 Ozons 01:33 5 01:00 5 01:59 5 02:57 3 01:47 2 01:14 4 01:14 4 00:52 3 01:51 5 01:26 4 02:46 4 02:04 3 01:05 5 00:57 1 00:25 6
00:29 00:13 00:01 00:29 00:19 00:16 00:19 00:06 00:26 00:09 00:19 00:30 00:08 -00:05 00:05
4. Aldis Sarksņa 00:23:40 14:38:00 01:24 3 02:10 3 04:06 3 06:55 2 08:55 2 10:14 2 11:28 2 12:27 3 14:18 3 15:49 3 18:57 4 21:04 4 22:05 4 23:16 4 23:40 4 00:23:40
44 Ogre OK 01:24 3 00:46 1 01:56 3 02:49 2 02:00 4 01:19 6 01:14 4 00:59 4 01:51 5 01:31 6 03:08 5 02:07 5 01:01 3 01:11 6 00:24 5
00:20 -00:01 -00:02 00:21 00:32 00:21 00:19 00:13 00:26 00:14 00:41 00:33 00:04 00:09 00:04
5. Einārs Šillers 00:25:20 14:32:00 03:21 6 04:10 6 05:53 6 10:09 6 12:06 5 13:18 5 14:29 5 15:29 5 17:05 5 18:18 5 20:58 5 23:03 5 24:04 5 25:02 5 25:20 5 00:25:20
41 Indv. 03:21 6 00:49 3 01:43 1 04:16 6 01:57 3 01:12 2 01:11 3 01:00 5 01:36 3 01:13 1 02:40 3 02:05 4 01:01 3 00:58 2 00:18 1
02:17 00:02 -00:15 01:48 00:29 00:14 00:16 00:14 00:11 -00:04 00:13 00:31 00:04 -00:04 -00:02
6. Jurijs Narels 00:27:52 14:34:00 01:27 4 02:33 4 04:54 5 09:09 5 12:59 6 14:15 6 15:33 6 16:35 6 18:24 6 19:53 6 23:13 6 25:24 6 26:29 6 27:31 6 27:52 6 00:27:52
42 Sēlijas mežs OSK 01:27 4 01:06 6 02:21 6 04:15 5 03:50 6 01:16 5 01:18 6 01:02 6 01:49 4 01:29 5 03:20 6 02:11 6 01:05 5 01:02 3 00:21 4
00:23 00:19 00:23 01:47 02:22 00:18 00:23 00:16 00:24 00:12 00:53 00:37 00:08 00:00 00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:04 00:46 01:43 02:28 01:28 00:58 00:55 00:46 01:25 01:13 02:24 01:34 00:52 00:57 00:18 00:18:51
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/1/2011 3:35:01 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme