Azimuts 2012. otrā kārta.

2012.04.26.
Organizators : Jānis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[BēRNI] [IESAC G] [IESAC I] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[SA] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V50] [VA]

VA Distance (1): 20 KP 8.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 62)  16.( 64)  17.( 65)  18.( 70)  19.( 75)  20.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Einārs Šillers             00:57:51 17:33:44   03:49  2  06:28  2  09:22  1  12:48  1  17:16  1  19:24  1  20:50  1  22:47  1  25:09  1  27:04  1  30:58  1  35:29  1  38:42  1  41:44  1  49:02  1  51:34  1  54:07  1  55:25  1  56:11  1  57:25  1  57:51  1 00:57:51
       54 Ziemeļkurzeme                             03:49  2  02:39  5  02:54  2  03:26  1  04:28  2  02:08  1  01:26  1  01:57  1  02:22  2  01:55  2  03:54  3  04:31  8  03:13  2  03:02  1  07:18  1  02:32  1  02:33  1  01:18  3  00:46  1  01:14  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harijs Meiers              01:03:24 17:10:53   03:53  3  06:39  3  09:22  1  15:50  4  19:41  2  22:10  2  23:36  2  25:58  2  28:45  2  30:50  2  34:29  2  37:24  2  40:47  2  45:49  2  54:01  2  56:51  2  59:40  2  60:48  2  61:36  2  62:48  2  63:24  2 01:03:24
       53 Ziemeļkurzeme                             03:53  3  02:46  6  02:43  1  06:28  9  03:51  1  02:29  4  01:26  1  02:22  5  02:47  5  02:05  4  03:39  1  02:55  1  03:23  3  05:02  6  08:12  5  02:50  2  02:49  3  01:08  1  00:48  2  01:12  2  00:36  9
                                                    00:04     00:07    -00:11     03:02    -00:37     00:21     00:00     00:25     00:25     00:10    -00:15    -01:36     00:10     02:00     00:54     00:18     00:16    -00:10     00:02    -00:02     00:10   
  3. Pēteris Īvāns              01:05:37 18:05:18   03:39  1  06:01  1  09:25  3  14:03  2  21:06  4  23:27  3  24:58  3  27:12  3  29:49  3  32:20  3  36:01  3  39:32  3  43:04  3  46:10  3  54:06  3  58:46  3  61:37  3  62:49  3  63:47  3  65:10  3  65:37  3 01:05:37
       60 Kuldīga                                   03:39  1  02:22  1  03:24  4  04:38  5  07:03  6  02:21  3  01:31  3  02:14  4  02:37  4  02:31  7  03:41  2  03:31  3  03:32  4  03:06  2  07:56  4  04:40 10  02:51  4  01:12  2  00:58  4  01:23  5  00:27  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:17     00:30     01:12     02:35     00:13     00:05     00:17     00:15     00:36    -00:13    -01:00     00:19     00:04     00:38     02:08     00:18    -00:06     00:12     00:09     00:01   
  4. Kaspars Blekte             01:14:40 17:41:31   05:18  7  08:48  8  11:54  5  16:21  6  20:58  3  23:42  4  25:23  4  27:31  4  30:27  4  32:52  4  42:09  5  46:03  4  49:58  4  53:54  4  63:01  4  66:41  4  70:05  4  71:24  4  72:26  4  74:04  4  74:40  4 01:14:40
       58                                           05:18  7  03:30  9  03:06  3  04:27  4  04:37  3  02:44  5  01:41  5  02:08  3  02:56  7  02:25  6  09:17  9  03:54  4  03:55  7  03:56  4  09:07  6  03:40  7  03:24  6  01:19  4  01:02  9  01:38  8  00:36  9
                                                    01:29     00:51     00:12     01:01     00:09     00:36     00:15     00:11     00:34     00:30     05:23    -00:37     00:42     00:54     01:49     01:08     00:51     00:01     00:16     00:24     00:10   
  5. Mārtiņš Grigors            01:23:29 17:24:12   05:18  7  08:50  9  13:08  8  19:14  8  25:19  5  28:52  5  30:25  5  32:24  5  34:52  5  36:53  5  41:02  4  47:11  5  51:50  5  61:40  5  71:36  5  75:19  5  79:17  5  80:51  5  81:45  5  82:59  5  83:29  5 01:23:29
       56                                           05:18  7  03:32 10  04:18  6  06:06  8  06:05  4  03:33  9  01:33  4  01:59  2  02:28  3  02:01  3  04:09  5  06:09 11  04:39  9  09:50 12  09:56  7  03:43  8  03:58 11  01:34  7  00:54  3  01:14  3  00:30  3
                                                    01:29     00:53     01:24     02:40     01:37     01:25     00:07     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:15     01:38     01:26     06:48     02:38     01:11     01:25     00:16     00:08     00:00     00:04   
  6. Guntars Sils               01:29:55 16:18:13   04:33  4  07:04  4  11:44  4  15:44  3  34:19  9  37:19  8  39:20  8  41:52  7  45:09  7  47:17  7  51:21  6  55:17  6  58:56  6  65:11  6  76:53  6  81:48  6  84:59  6  86:33  6  87:54  6  89:22  6  89:55  6 01:29:55
       41 Dundaga                                   04:33  4  02:31  2  04:40  8  04:00  2  18:35 11  03:00  6  02:01  8  02:32  7  03:17  9  02:08  5  04:04  4  03:56  6  03:39  5  06:15  9  11:42 11  04:55 11  03:11  5  01:34  7  01:21 11  01:28  6  00:33  7
                                                    00:44    -00:08     01:46     00:34     14:07     00:52     00:35     00:35     00:55     00:13     00:10    -00:35     00:26     03:13     04:24     02:23     00:38     00:16     00:35     00:14     00:07   
  7. Gundars Galauskis          01:34:35 15:49:08   04:34  5  07:06  5  12:04  6  16:15  5  32:44  7  34:55  6  36:55  6  39:33  6  42:31  6  46:24  6  56:17  7  60:29  7  64:22  7  69:09  7  80:24  7  83:37  7  87:17  7  89:48  7  90:48  7  94:03  7  94:35  7 01:34:35
       36 Ventspils                                 04:34  5  02:32  3  04:58 10  04:11  3  16:29 10  02:11  2  02:00  7  02:38  8  02:58  8  03:53 11  09:53 10  04:12  7  03:53  6  04:47  5  11:15  8  03:13  5  03:40  9  02:31 11  01:00  6  03:15 11  00:32  4
                                                    00:45    -00:07     02:04     00:45     12:01     00:03     00:34     00:41     00:36     01:58     05:59    -00:19     00:40     01:45     03:57     00:41     01:07     01:13     00:14     02:01     00:06   
  8. Viesturs Otemers           01:34:47 16:41:49   05:31  9  08:23  7  14:14  9  33:37 12  40:15 12  46:43 11  49:43 11  52:35 11  55:29 11  59:00 11  63:13 10  67:08 10  71:26 10  75:16  8  83:02  8  86:10  8  89:46  8  91:12  8  92:28  8  94:15  8  94:47  8 01:34:47
       50 Ventspils                                 05:31  9  02:52  7  05:51 12  19:23 12  06:38  5  06:28 11  03:00 12  02:52  9  02:54  6  03:31 10  04:13  6  03:55  5  04:18  8  03:50  3  07:46  2  03:08  3  03:36  8  01:26  5  01:16 10  01:47  9  00:32  4
                                                    01:42     00:13     02:57     15:57     02:10     04:20     01:34     00:55     00:32     01:36     00:19    -00:36     01:05     00:48     00:28     00:36     01:03     00:08     00:30     00:33     00:06   
  9. Ivars Timofeičuks          01:36:35 18:00:00   08:09 11  10:41 10  14:16 10  22:28 10  33:40  8  50:04 12  52:31 12  54:57 12  57:12 12  59:01 12  66:02 11  69:26 11  72:37 11  78:38 11  86:31  9  89:48  9  92:23  9  93:54  9  94:52  9  95:59  9  96:35  9 01:36:35
       65 Ventspils                                 08:09 11  02:32  3  03:35  5  08:12 11  11:12  8  16:24 12  02:27 10  02:26  6  02:15  1  01:49  1  07:01  8  03:24  2  03:11  1  06:01  8  07:53  3  03:17  6  02:35  2  01:31  6  00:58  4  01:07  1  00:36  9
                                                    04:20    -00:07     00:41     04:46     06:44     14:16     01:01     00:29    -00:07    -00:06     03:07    -01:07    -00:02     02:59     00:35     00:45     00:02     00:13     00:12    -00:07     00:10   
 10. Arvids Teteris             01:40:09 16:33:43   07:52 10  11:17 11  15:49 11  20:27  9  39:03 11  42:16 10  44:07 10  47:17 10  51:11  9  53:45  9  58:29  8  63:31  8  68:50  8  76:29 10  88:01 11  91:10 10  94:58 10  97:01 10  98:02 10  99:34 10 100:09 10 01:40:09
       49 Kuldīga                                   07:52 10  03:25  8  04:32  7  04:38  5  18:36 12  03:13  7  01:51  6  03:10 10  03:54 10  02:34  8  04:44  7  05:02  9  05:19 10  07:39 10  11:32 10  03:09  4  03:48 10  02:03 10  01:01  8  01:32  7  00:35  8
                                                    04:03     00:46     01:38     01:12     14:08     01:05     00:25     01:13     01:32     00:39     00:50     00:31     02:06     04:37     04:14     00:37     01:15     00:45     00:15     00:18     00:09   
 11. Madis Lapiņš               01:43:42 16:18:40   04:36  6  08:09  6  13:02  7  18:01  7  31:28  6  35:42  7  38:05  7  41:56  8  46:03  8  48:54  8  60:01  9  65:27  9  70:52  9  76:18  9  87:44 10  92:07 11  95:36 11  97:32 11  98:32 11 103:10 11 103:42 11 01:43:42
       45 Ventspils                                 04:36  6  03:33 11  04:53  9  04:59  7  13:27  9  04:14 10  02:23  9  03:51 11  04:07 11  02:51  9  11:07 11  05:26 10  05:25 11  05:26  7  11:26  9  04:23  9  03:29  7  01:56  9  01:00  6  04:38 12  00:32  4
                                                    00:47     00:54     01:59     01:33     08:59     02:06     00:57     01:54     01:45     00:56     07:13     00:55     02:12     02:24     04:08     01:51     00:56     00:38     00:14     03:24     00:06   
 12. Gints Neimanis             02:34:41 17:13:05   08:54 12  13:26 12  19:10 12  27:12 11  36:21 10  39:52  9  42:26  9  46:39  9  52:35 10  57:05 10  82:09 12  90:39 12  99:56 12 108:06 12 131:43 12 139:11 12 145:25 12 148:29 12 150:32 12 153:22 12 154:41 12 02:34:41
       67 Ventspils Augst                           08:54 12  04:32 12  05:44 11  08:02 10  09:09  7  03:31  8  02:34 11  04:13 12  05:56 12  04:30 12  25:04 12  08:30 12  09:17 12  08:10 11  23:37 12  07:28 12  06:14 12  03:04 12  02:03 12  02:50 10  01:19 12
                                                    05:05     01:53     02:50     04:36     04:41     01:23     01:08     02:16     03:34     02:35     21:10     03:59     06:04     05:08     16:19     04:56     03:41     01:46     01:17     01:36     00:53   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:39     02:22     02:43     03:26     03:51     02:08     01:26     01:57     02:15     01:49     03:39     02:55     03:11     03:02     07:18     02:32     02:33     01:08     00:46     01:07     00:26   00:54:13

SA Distance (2): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārīte Turka               00:46:54 18:12:44   01:48  1  05:10  1  07:40  1  10:49  1  15:15  1  18:40  1  21:28  1  23:59  1  27:43  2  32:59  1  38:30  1  43:52  1  44:41  1  46:20  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
       59 Ventspils Augst                           01:48  1  03:22  1  02:30  2  03:09  3  04:26  1  03:25  1  02:48  1  02:31  3  03:44  2  05:16  1  05:31  1  05:22  2  00:49  1  01:39  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:47:46 18:24:11   02:04  3  05:38  2  07:54  2  11:00  2  15:35  2  19:17  2  22:37  2  24:20  2  27:29  1  33:51  2  39:50  2  44:42  2  45:38  2  47:17  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
       62 Kuldīga                                   02:04  3  03:34  2  02:16  1  03:06  2  04:35  2  03:42  2  03:20  2  01:43  1  03:09  1  06:22  2  05:59  2  04:52  1  00:56  2  01:39  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:16     00:12    -00:14    -00:03     00:09     00:17     00:32    -00:48    -00:35     01:06     00:28    -00:30     00:07     00:00    -00:05   
  3. Regīna Krjukova            01:01:10 16:24:08   01:54  2  06:15  3  09:34  3  12:22  3  19:01  3  23:29  3  28:39  3  31:01  3  36:06  3  44:40  3  51:37  3  58:04  3  59:04  3  60:32  3  61:10  3 01:01:10
       38 Ziemeļkurzeme                             01:54  2  04:21  3  03:19  3  02:48  1  06:39  4  04:28  3  05:10  4  02:22  2  05:05  3  08:34  4  06:57  3  06:27  3  01:00  3  01:28  1  00:38  4
                                                    00:06     00:59     00:49    -00:21     02:13     01:03     02:22    -00:09     01:21     03:18     01:26     01:05     00:11    -00:11     00:04   
  4. Vaira Černiševa            01:14:16 16:36:19   03:30  4  10:40  4  14:30  4  18:46  4  24:05  4  29:21  4  33:42  4  37:09  4  42:45  4  50:28  4  58:56  4  70:17  4  71:46  4  73:40  4  74:16  4 01:14:16
       43 Ziemeļkurzeme                             03:30  4  07:10  4  03:50  4  04:16  4  05:19  3  05:16  4  04:21  3  03:27  4  05:36  4  07:43  3  08:28  4  11:21  4  01:29  4  01:54  4  00:36  3
                                                    01:42     03:48     01:20     01:07     00:53     01:51     01:33     00:56     01:52     02:27     02:57     05:59     00:40     00:15     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     03:22     02:16     02:48     04:26     03:25     02:48     01:43     03:09     05:16     05:31     04:52     00:49     01:28     00:29   00:44:10

V50 Distance (3): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:49:18 17:12:34   01:53  1  05:13  1  07:08  1  09:46  1  13:37  1  21:37  2  24:21  1  25:42  1  29:04  1  33:46  1  41:31  1  46:25  1  47:26  1  48:47  1  49:18  1 00:49:18
       46 Ziemeļkurzemes                            01:53  1  03:20  1  01:55  1  02:38  1  03:51  1  08:00  4  02:44  1  01:21  1  03:22  1  04:42  1  07:45  3  04:54  1  01:01  1  01:21  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Žogla               00:55:19 16:05:08   02:47  4  06:55  3  09:23  3  12:37  2  17:35  2  21:05  1  24:21  1  26:07  2  33:31  2  39:35  2  45:55  2  51:25  2  52:28  2  54:41  2  55:19  2 00:55:19
       30 Ziemeļkurzeme                             02:47  4  04:08  2  02:28  2  03:14  2  04:58  2  03:30  1  03:16  2  01:46  2  07:24  3  06:04  3  06:20  1  05:30  2  01:03  3  02:13  4  00:38  2
                                                    00:54     00:48     00:33     00:36     01:07    -04:30     00:32     00:25     04:02     01:22    -01:25     00:36     00:02     00:52     00:07   
  3. Vadims Černiševs           01:18:31 15:09:57   02:55  5  08:01  4  12:23  5  22:53  6  28:07  4  34:51  4  39:41  4  42:28  3  49:14  3  56:58  3  65:04  3  72:31  3  75:35  4  77:46  3  78:31  3 01:18:31
       24 Ziemeļkurzeme                             02:55  5  05:06  4  04:22  5  10:30  6  05:14  3  06:44  2  04:50  4  02:47  4  06:46  2  07:44  5  08:06  4  07:27  3  03:04  6  02:11  3  00:45  3
                                                    01:02     01:46     02:27     07:52     01:23    -01:16     02:06     01:26     03:24     03:02     00:21     02:33     02:03     00:50     00:14   
  4. Jurijs Oļeņiks             01:20:05 15:06:10   01:54  2  06:09  2  08:50  2  16:19  3  26:04  3  33:58  3  37:27  3  43:18  4  53:04  4  58:39  4  65:33  4  73:21  4  74:22  3  79:14  4  80:05  4 01:20:05
       22 Ziemeļkurzeme                             01:54  2  04:15  3  02:41  3  07:29  5  09:45  4  07:54  3  03:29  3  05:51  6  09:46  5  05:35  2  06:54  2  07:48  5  01:01  1  04:52  5  00:51  5
                                                    00:01     00:55     00:46     04:51     05:54    -00:06     00:45     04:30     06:24     00:53    -00:51     02:54     00:00     03:31     00:20   
  5. Haralds Feldmanis          01:48:47 15:39:31   03:25  6  09:48  6  14:10  6  18:56  4  29:56  5  38:36  5  48:12  5  51:33  5  68:03  5  76:28  5  96:00  5 103:29  5 105:52  5 108:02  5 108:47  5 01:48:47
       40                                           03:25  6  06:23  5  04:22  5  04:46  3  11:00  5  08:40  5  09:36  5  03:21  5  16:30  6  08:25  6  19:32  6  07:29  4  02:23  5  02:10  2  00:45  3
                                                    01:32     03:03     02:27     02:08     07:09     00:40     06:52     02:00     13:08     03:43     11:47     02:35     01:22     00:49     00:14   
     Aivars Būmanis             DQ       14:44:01   02:31  3  09:29  5  12:17  4  19:28  5  30:31  6                                                                                                     DQ
       23 Ziemeļkurzeme                             02:31  3  06:58  6  02:48  4  07:11  4  11:03  6                      02:23  3  09:24  4  06:56  4  12:57  5  20:37  6  01:18  4  04:59  6          
                                                    00:38     03:38     00:53     04:33     07:12                         01:02     06:02     02:14     05:12     15:43     00:17     03:38             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:53     03:20     01:55     02:38     03:51     03:30     02:44     01:21     03:22     04:42     06:20     04:54     01:01     01:21     00:31   00:43:23

V16 Distance (5): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Dmitrijs Žarovs            01:00:39 16:24:09   01:43  2  06:24  1  08:43  1  11:55  1  19:06  1  23:18  1  28:40  1  30:55  1  35:56  1  44:28  1  51:37  1  57:56  1  58:57  1  60:18  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
       37 3.vidusskola                              01:43  2  04:41  2  02:19  1  03:12  2  07:11  2  04:12  2  05:22  3  02:15  2  05:01  2  08:32  2  07:09  2  06:19  1  01:01  2  01:21  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvids Vaškis              01:00:43 16:24:03   01:47  3  06:27  2  08:55  2  12:04  2  19:17  2  23:44  2  28:40  1  31:08  2  36:05  2  45:09  2  51:47  2  58:06  2  59:06  2  60:22  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
       39 3.vidusskola                              01:47  3  04:40  1  02:28  2  03:09  1  07:13  3  04:27  3  04:56  2  02:28  3  04:57  1  09:04  3  06:38  1  06:19  1  01:00  1  01:16  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:04    -00:01     00:09    -00:03     00:02     00:15    -00:26     00:13    -00:04     00:32    -00:31     00:00    -00:01    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Mārtiņš Galauskis          01:10:16 15:57:21   01:24  1  12:36  3  15:06  3  18:24  3  25:10  3  28:57  3  32:01  3  33:46  3  41:35  3  47:26  3  57:30  3  64:43  3  68:05  3  69:44  3  70:16  3 01:10:16
       33 4.vidusskola                              01:24  1  11:12  3  02:30  3  03:18  3  06:46  1  03:47  1  03:04  1  01:45  1  07:49  3  05:51  1  10:04  3  07:13  3  03:22  3  01:39  3  00:32  3
                                                   -00:19     06:31     00:11     00:06    -00:25    -00:25    -02:18    -00:30     02:48    -02:41     02:55     00:54     02:21     00:18     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:24     04:40     02:19     03:09     06:46     03:47     03:04     01:45     04:57     05:51     06:38     06:19     01:00     01:16     00:21   00:53:16

IESAC G Distance (6): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Ķeza                 00:51:40 18:18:47   02:34  4  06:04  1  08:35  1  12:28  1  17:55  1  21:03  1  24:16  1  26:19  1  30:44  1  36:56  1  43:14  1  48:41  1  49:42  1  51:05  1  51:40  1 00:51:40
       61 Kuldīga                                   02:34  4  03:30  1  02:31  1  03:53  1  05:27  1  03:08  1  03:13  1  02:03  1  04:25  1  06:12  1  06:18  1  05:27  1  01:01  1  01:23  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Ābelnieks           01:10:30 17:22:17   01:41  1  07:34  4  10:19  2  14:18  2  21:25  2  26:40  2  31:16  2  34:11  2  43:37  2  51:20  2  60:48  2  66:47  2  68:03  2  69:50  2  70:30  2 01:10:30
       55 VENTSPILS                                 01:41  1  05:53  4  02:45  2  03:59  2  07:07  2  05:15  2  04:36  4  02:55  4  09:26  2  07:43  2  09:28  4  05:59  2  01:16  4  01:47  2  00:40  2
                                                   -00:53     02:23     00:14     00:06     01:40     02:07     01:23     00:52     05:01     01:31     03:10     00:32     00:15     00:24     00:05   
  3. Māris Priedēns             01:19:59 18:01:06   02:18  2  07:07  2  13:24  3  17:30  3  28:01  3  35:16  3  39:09  3  41:31  3  51:48  3  59:35  3  68:25  3  76:18  3  77:29  3  79:18  3  79:59  3 01:19:59
       63 Ventspils marat                           02:18  2  04:49  2  06:17  3  04:06  3  10:31  3  07:15  3  03:53  2  02:22  2  10:17  3  07:47  3  08:50  2  07:53  3  01:11  2  01:49  3  00:41  3
                                                   -00:16     01:19     03:46     00:13     05:04     04:07     00:40     00:19     05:52     01:35     02:32     02:26     00:10     00:26     00:06   
  3. Zane Boitmane Priedēna     01:19:59 18:01:06   02:18  2  07:07  2  13:24  3  17:30  3  28:01  3  35:16  3  39:09  3  41:31  3  51:48  3  59:35  3  68:25  3  76:18  3  77:29  3  79:18  3  79:59  3 01:19:59
       64                                           02:18  2  04:49  2  06:17  3  04:06  3  10:31  3  07:15  3  03:53  2  02:22  2  10:17  3  07:47  3  08:50  2  07:53  3  01:11  2  01:49  3  00:41  3
                                                   -00:16     01:19     03:46     00:13     05:04     04:07     00:40     00:19     05:52     01:35     02:32     02:26     00:10     00:26     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     03:30     02:31     03:53     05:27     03:08     03:13     02:03     04:25     06:12     06:18     05:27     01:01     01:23     00:35   00:50:47

V12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jēkabs Rihards Ansons      00:29:06 15:30:08   02:18  4  07:41  1  11:15  1  14:54  2  23:00  1  26:47  1  28:29  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
        4 PĻAVAS SKOLA                              02:18  4  05:23  1  03:34  1  03:39  5  08:06  4  03:47  1  01:42  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Emīls Rikords              00:29:06 15:30:08   02:18  4  07:41  1  11:15  1  14:54  2  23:00  1  26:47  1  28:29  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
        5 Pļavas skola                              02:18  4  05:23  1  03:34  1  03:39  5  08:06  4  03:47  1  01:42  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Roberts Korns              00:29:10 15:30:10   02:18  4  07:42  3  11:17  3  14:49  1  23:05  3  26:52  3  28:38  3  29:10  3 00:29:10
        6 Pļavas skola                              02:18  4  05:24  3  03:35  3  03:32  4  08:16  6  03:47  1  01:46  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:07     00:10     00:00     00:04    -00:05   
  4. Mārcis Adrians Barkovskis  00:39:26 15:21:21   02:15  1  17:45  4  23:08  4  26:24  4  31:36  4  36:25  4  38:33  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
        7 Pļavas skola                              02:15  1  15:30  6  05:23  4  03:16  1  05:12  1  04:49  4  02:08  4  00:53  6
                                                   -00:03     10:07     01:49    -00:23    -02:54     01:02     00:26     00:16   
  4. Sandis Vilmanis            00:39:26 15:21:21   02:15  1  17:45  4  23:08  4  26:24  4  31:36  4  36:25  4  38:33  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
        8 Pļavas skola                              02:15  1  15:30  6  05:23  4  03:16  1  05:12  1  04:49  4  02:08  4  00:53  6
                                                   -00:03     10:07     01:49    -00:23    -02:54     01:02     00:26     00:16   
  4. Ričards Upīts              00:39:26 15:21:21   02:15  1  17:45  4  23:08  4  26:24  4  31:36  4  36:25  4  38:33  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
        9 Pļavas skola                              02:15  1  15:30  6  05:23  4  03:16  1  05:12  1  04:49  4  02:08  4  00:53  6
                                                   -00:03     10:07     01:49    -00:23    -02:54     01:02     00:26     00:16   
  7. Roberts Mažrims            01:31:05 16:40:13   32:55  9  38:42 10  53:07  9  68:11  8  78:07  7  86:12  7  90:22  7  91:05  7 01:31:05
       47 Piltene                                   32:55  9  05:47  5  14:25  9  15:04  8  09:56  7  08:05  9  04:10  8  00:43  5
                                                    30:37     00:24     10:51     11:25     01:50     04:18     02:28     00:06   
  8. Mārtiņš Ameļins            01:31:06 16:40:13   32:57 10  38:40  9  53:12 10  67:49  7  78:10  8  86:20  8  90:24  8  91:06  8 01:31:06
       48 Piltene                                   32:57 10  05:43  4  14:32 10  14:37  7  10:21  8  08:10 10  04:04  7  00:42  4
                                                    30:39     00:20     10:58     10:58     02:15     04:23     02:22     00:05   
     Danils Kuzminskis          DQ       15:22:55   06:40  7  35:10  7  41:54  7                                                   DQ
       28 Pļavas skola                              06:40  7  28:30  9  06:44  7                      06:30  7  05:03  9          
                                                    04:22     23:07     03:10                         02:43     03:21             
     Roberts Karpinskis         DQ       15:22:55   06:40  7  35:10  7  41:54  7                                                   DQ
       29 Pļavas skola                              06:40  7  28:30  9  06:44  7                      06:30  7  05:03  9          
                                                    04:22     23:07     03:10                         02:43     03:21             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     05:23     03:34     03:16     05:12     03:47     01:42     00:32   00:25:41

S12 Distance (8): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jana Razumova              01:35:59 15:24:22   08:09  1  15:29  1  44:58  1  50:51  1  85:12  1  90:36  1  95:18  1  95:59  1 01:35:59
       25 Pļavas skola                              08:09  1  07:20  1  29:29  1  05:53  1  34:21  1  05:24  1  04:42  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Jolanta Geste              01:35:59 15:24:22   08:09  1  15:29  1  44:58  1  50:51  1  85:12  1  90:36  1  95:18  1  95:59  1 01:35:59
       26 Pļavas skola                              08:09  1  07:20  1  29:29  1  05:53  1  34:21  1  05:24  1  04:42  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Alise Migoļa               01:35:59 15:24:22   08:09  1  15:29  1  44:58  1  50:51  1  85:12  1  90:36  1  95:18  1  95:59  1 01:35:59
       27 Pļavas skola                              08:09  1  07:20  1  29:29  1  05:53  1  34:21  1  05:24  1  04:42  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Oksana Razumova            DQ       15:26:43   22:20  4                                                                       DQ
       31 Pļavass skola                             22:20  4                                                                      
                                                    14:11                                                                         
     Zane Antensone             DQ       15:26:43   22:20  4                                                                       DQ
       32 Pļavas skola                              22:20  4                                                                      
                                                    14:11                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:09     07:20     29:29     05:53     34:21     05:24     04:42     00:41   01:35:59

V14 Distance (9): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Gints Būmeisters           00:51:16 15:19:07   01:29  1  10:41  1  16:42  1  39:33  5  45:31  4  48:52  2  50:51  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
       10 Pļavas skola                              01:29  1  09:12  1  06:01  2  22:51  5  05:58  1  03:21  2  01:59  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Zass               00:51:20 15:19:08   01:29  1  10:41  1  16:43  2  39:30  4  45:34  5  48:52  2  50:53  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
       11 Pļavas skola                              01:29  1  09:12  1  06:02  3  22:47  4  06:04  2  03:18  1  02:01  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:06    -00:03     00:02     00:02   
  3. Mārtiņš Ermanis            00:54:03 15:28:28   02:44  3  29:35  4  36:07  4  37:02  2  44:08  2  50:49  4  53:22  4  54:03  3 00:54:03
       20 Pļavas skola                              02:44  3  26:51  4  06:32  4  00:55  1  07:06  3  06:41  3  02:33  3  00:41  3
                                                    01:15     17:39     00:31    -21:56     01:08     03:20     00:34     00:16   
  3. Juris Kuļašovs             00:54:03 15:28:28   02:44  3  29:35  4  36:07  4  37:02  2  44:08  2  50:49  4  53:22  4  54:03  3 00:54:03
       21 Pļavas skola                              02:44  3  26:51  4  06:32  4  00:55  1  07:06  3  06:41  3  02:33  3  00:41  3
                                                    01:15     17:39     00:31    -21:56     01:08     03:20     00:34     00:16   
  5. Roberts Ruks               00:54:14 15:17:06   02:49  5  15:00  3  20:40  3  25:16  1  33:52  1  45:05  1  52:49  3  54:14  5 00:54:14
       14 Pļavas skola                              02:49  5  12:11  3  05:40  1  04:36  3  08:36  5  11:13  5  07:44  5  01:25  5
                                                    01:20     02:59    -00:21    -18:15     02:38     07:52     05:45     01:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     09:12     05:40     00:55     05:58     03:18     01:59     00:25   00:28:56

S14 Distance (10): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Loreta Korna               00:44:19 15:33:13   04:09  3  15:33  3  20:45  3  25:32  3  33:21  1  40:18  1  43:42  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
       15 Pļavas skola                              04:09  3  11:24  1  05:12  1  04:47  3  07:49  1  06:57  1  03:24  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristīne Kalniņa           00:54:17 15:17:07   03:00  2  14:56  2  20:37  2  25:20  2  33:54  3  45:12  3  52:58  3  54:17  2 00:54:17
       12 Pļavas skola                              03:00  2  11:56  2  05:41  2  04:43  1  08:34  3  11:18  2  07:46  2  01:19  2
                                                   -01:09     00:32     00:29    -00:04     00:45     04:21     04:22     00:42   
  3. Signe Mežniece             00:54:20 15:17:08   02:50  1  14:51  1  20:36  1  25:19  1  33:47  2  45:07  2  52:56  2  54:20  3 00:54:20
       13 Pļavas skola                              02:50  1  12:01  3  05:45  3  04:43  1  08:28  2  11:20  3  07:49  3  01:24  3
                                                   -01:19     00:37     00:33    -00:04     00:39     04:23     04:25     00:47   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     11:24     05:12     04:43     07:49     06:57     03:24     00:37   00:42:56

IESAC I Distance (11): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Meiere                00:32:22 18:13:57   02:55  2  08:12  2  12:29  2  15:04  1  20:22  1  27:05  1  31:15  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
       60 Ugāle                                     02:55  2  05:17  2  04:17  1  02:35  1  05:18  1  06:43  2  04:10  3  01:07  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Lapiņa              00:40:35 17:44:16   02:51  1  07:22  1  11:51  1  17:23  2  28:09  2  34:19  2  39:58  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
       52 Ventspils                                 02:51  1  04:31  1  04:29  2  05:32  4  10:46  4  06:10  1  05:39  5  00:37  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:46     00:12     02:57     05:28    -00:33     01:29    -00:30   
  3. Ēriks Šulcs                00:44:19 15:33:13   04:09  3  15:33  3  20:45  3  25:32  3  33:21  3  40:18  3  43:42  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
       16 Pļavas skola                              04:09  3  11:24  4  05:12  3  04:47  2  07:49  2  06:57  3  03:24  1  00:37  1
                                                    01:14     06:07     00:55     02:12     02:31     00:14    -00:46    -00:30   
  3. Mārtiņš Brasliņš           00:44:19 15:33:13   04:09  3  15:33  3  20:45  3  25:32  3  33:21  3  40:18  3  43:42  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
       17 Pļavas skola                              04:09  3  11:24  4  05:12  3  04:47  2  07:49  2  06:57  3  03:24  1  00:37  1
                                                    01:14     06:07     00:55     02:12     02:31     00:14    -00:46    -00:30   
  5. Viesturs Ameļins           01:33:16 16:40:19   05:49  5  16:35  5  46:41  5  66:49  5  78:55  5  86:35  5  91:17  5  93:16  5 01:33:16
       48 Tārgale                                   05:49  5  10:46  3  30:06  5  20:08  5  12:06  5  07:40  5  04:42  4  01:59  5
                                                    02:54     05:29     25:49     17:33     06:48     00:57     00:32     00:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:51     04:31     04:17     02:35     05:18     06:10     03:24     00:37   00:29:43

BēRNI Distance (12): 4 KP 0.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 65)   3.( 70)   4.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Gatis Gūtmanis             00:13:02 17:37:32   02:21  1  04:51  1  08:22  1  12:04  1  13:02  1 00:13:02
       42 5.vidusskola                              02:21  1  02:30  1  03:31  1  03:42  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Kārlis Blumbergs           DQ       19:28:22   03:37  2                                         DQ
       66 Ventspils centr                           03:37  2                                        
                                                    01:16                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     02:30     03:31     03:42     00:58   00:13:02

#1 Distance (VA): 20 KP 8.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 62)  16.( 64)  17.( 65)  18.( 70)  19.( 75)  20.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Einārs Šillers             00:57:51 17:33:44   03:49  2  06:28  2  09:22  1  12:48  1  17:16  1  19:24  1  20:50  1  22:47  1  25:09  1  27:04  1  30:58  1  35:29  1  38:42  1  41:44  1  49:02  1  51:34  1  54:07  1  55:25  1  56:11  1  57:25  1  57:51  1 00:57:51
       54 Ziemeļkurzeme                             03:49  2  02:39  5  02:54  2  03:26  1  04:28  2  02:08  1  01:26  1  01:57  1  02:22  2  01:55  2  03:54  3  04:31  8  03:13  2  03:02  1  07:18  1  02:32  1  02:33  1  01:18  3  00:46  1  01:14  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harijs Meiers              01:03:24 17:10:53   03:53  3  06:39  3  09:22  1  15:50  4  19:41  2  22:10  2  23:36  2  25:58  2  28:45  2  30:50  2  34:29  2  37:24  2  40:47  2  45:49  2  54:01  2  56:51  2  59:40  2  60:48  2  61:36  2  62:48  2  63:24  2 01:03:24
       53 Ziemeļkurzeme                             03:53  3  02:46  6  02:43  1  06:28  9  03:51  1  02:29  4  01:26  1  02:22  5  02:47  5  02:05  4  03:39  1  02:55  1  03:23  3  05:02  6  08:12  5  02:50  2  02:49  3  01:08  1  00:48  2  01:12  2  00:36  9
                                                    00:04     00:07    -00:11     03:02    -00:37     00:21     00:00     00:25     00:25     00:10    -00:15    -01:36     00:10     02:00     00:54     00:18     00:16    -00:10     00:02    -00:02     00:10   
  3. Pēteris Īvāns              01:05:37 18:05:18   03:39  1  06:01  1  09:25  3  14:03  2  21:06  4  23:27  3  24:58  3  27:12  3  29:49  3  32:20  3  36:01  3  39:32  3  43:04  3  46:10  3  54:06  3  58:46  3  61:37  3  62:49  3  63:47  3  65:10  3  65:37  3 01:05:37
       60 Kuldīga                                   03:39  1  02:22  1  03:24  4  04:38  5  07:03  6  02:21  3  01:31  3  02:14  4  02:37  4  02:31  7  03:41  2  03:31  3  03:32  4  03:06  2  07:56  4  04:40 10  02:51  4  01:12  2  00:58  4  01:23  5  00:27  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:17     00:30     01:12     02:35     00:13     00:05     00:17     00:15     00:36    -00:13    -01:00     00:19     00:04     00:38     02:08     00:18    -00:06     00:12     00:09     00:01   
  4. Kaspars Blekte             01:14:40 17:41:31   05:18  7  08:48  8  11:54  5  16:21  6  20:58  3  23:42  4  25:23  4  27:31  4  30:27  4  32:52  4  42:09  5  46:03  4  49:58  4  53:54  4  63:01  4  66:41  4  70:05  4  71:24  4  72:26  4  74:04  4  74:40  4 01:14:40
       58                                           05:18  7  03:30  9  03:06  3  04:27  4  04:37  3  02:44  5  01:41  5  02:08  3  02:56  7  02:25  6  09:17  9  03:54  4  03:55  7  03:56  4  09:07  6  03:40  7  03:24  6  01:19  4  01:02  9  01:38  8  00:36  9
                                                    01:29     00:51     00:12     01:01     00:09     00:36     00:15     00:11     00:34     00:30     05:23    -00:37     00:42     00:54     01:49     01:08     00:51     00:01     00:16     00:24     00:10   
  5. Mārtiņš Grigors            01:23:29 17:24:12   05:18  7  08:50  9  13:08  8  19:14  8  25:19  5  28:52  5  30:25  5  32:24  5  34:52  5  36:53  5  41:02  4  47:11  5  51:50  5  61:40  5  71:36  5  75:19  5  79:17  5  80:51  5  81:45  5  82:59  5  83:29  5 01:23:29
       56                                           05:18  7  03:32 10  04:18  6  06:06  8  06:05  4  03:33  9  01:33  4  01:59  2  02:28  3  02:01  3  04:09  5  06:09 11  04:39  9  09:50 12  09:56  7  03:43  8  03:58 11  01:34  7  00:54  3  01:14  3  00:30  3
                                                    01:29     00:53     01:24     02:40     01:37     01:25     00:07     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:15     01:38     01:26     06:48     02:38     01:11     01:25     00:16     00:08     00:00     00:04   
  6. Guntars Sils               01:29:55 16:18:13   04:33  4  07:04  4  11:44  4  15:44  3  34:19  9  37:19  8  39:20  8  41:52  7  45:09  7  47:17  7  51:21  6  55:17  6  58:56  6  65:11  6  76:53  6  81:48  6  84:59  6  86:33  6  87:54  6  89:22  6  89:55  6 01:29:55
       41 Dundaga                                   04:33  4  02:31  2  04:40  8  04:00  2  18:35 11  03:00  6  02:01  8  02:32  7  03:17  9  02:08  5  04:04  4  03:56  6  03:39  5  06:15  9  11:42 11  04:55 11  03:11  5  01:34  7  01:21 11  01:28  6  00:33  7
                                                    00:44    -00:08     01:46     00:34     14:07     00:52     00:35     00:35     00:55     00:13     00:10    -00:35     00:26     03:13     04:24     02:23     00:38     00:16     00:35     00:14     00:07   
  7. Gundars Galauskis          01:34:35 15:49:08   04:34  5  07:06  5  12:04  6  16:15  5  32:44  7  34:55  6  36:55  6  39:33  6  42:31  6  46:24  6  56:17  7  60:29  7  64:22  7  69:09  7  80:24  7  83:37  7  87:17  7  89:48  7  90:48  7  94:03  7  94:35  7 01:34:35
       36 Ventspils                                 04:34  5  02:32  3  04:58 10  04:11  3  16:29 10  02:11  2  02:00  7  02:38  8  02:58  8  03:53 11  09:53 10  04:12  7  03:53  6  04:47  5  11:15  8  03:13  5  03:40  9  02:31 11  01:00  6  03:15 11  00:32  4
                                                    00:45    -00:07     02:04     00:45     12:01     00:03     00:34     00:41     00:36     01:58     05:59    -00:19     00:40     01:45     03:57     00:41     01:07     01:13     00:14     02:01     00:06   
  8. Viesturs Otemers           01:34:47 16:41:49   05:31  9  08:23  7  14:14  9  33:37 12  40:15 12  46:43 11  49:43 11  52:35 11  55:29 11  59:00 11  63:13 10  67:08 10  71:26 10  75:16  8  83:02  8  86:10  8  89:46  8  91:12  8  92:28  8  94:15  8  94:47  8 01:34:47
       50 Ventspils                                 05:31  9  02:52  7  05:51 12  19:23 12  06:38  5  06:28 11  03:00 12  02:52  9  02:54  6  03:31 10  04:13  6  03:55  5  04:18  8  03:50  3  07:46  2  03:08  3  03:36  8  01:26  5  01:16 10  01:47  9  00:32  4
                                                    01:42     00:13     02:57     15:57     02:10     04:20     01:34     00:55     00:32     01:36     00:19    -00:36     01:05     00:48     00:28     00:36     01:03     00:08     00:30     00:33     00:06   
  9. Ivars Timofeičuks          01:36:35 18:00:00   08:09 11  10:41 10  14:16 10  22:28 10  33:40  8  50:04 12  52:31 12  54:57 12  57:12 12  59:01 12  66:02 11  69:26 11  72:37 11  78:38 11  86:31  9  89:48  9  92:23  9  93:54  9  94:52  9  95:59  9  96:35  9 01:36:35
       65 Ventspils                                 08:09 11  02:32  3  03:35  5  08:12 11  11:12  8  16:24 12  02:27 10  02:26  6  02:15  1  01:49  1  07:01  8  03:24  2  03:11  1  06:01  8  07:53  3  03:17  6  02:35  2  01:31  6  00:58  4  01:07  1  00:36  9
                                                    04:20    -00:07     00:41     04:46     06:44     14:16     01:01     00:29    -00:07    -00:06     03:07    -01:07    -00:02     02:59     00:35     00:45     00:02     00:13     00:12    -00:07     00:10   
 10. Arvids Teteris             01:40:09 16:33:43   07:52 10  11:17 11  15:49 11  20:27  9  39:03 11  42:16 10  44:07 10  47:17 10  51:11  9  53:45  9  58:29  8  63:31  8  68:50  8  76:29 10  88:01 11  91:10 10  94:58 10  97:01 10  98:02 10  99:34 10 100:09 10 01:40:09
       49 Kuldīga                                   07:52 10  03:25  8  04:32  7  04:38  5  18:36 12  03:13  7  01:51  6  03:10 10  03:54 10  02:34  8  04:44  7  05:02  9  05:19 10  07:39 10  11:32 10  03:09  4  03:48 10  02:03 10  01:01  8  01:32  7  00:35  8
                                                    04:03     00:46     01:38     01:12     14:08     01:05     00:25     01:13     01:32     00:39     00:50     00:31     02:06     04:37     04:14     00:37     01:15     00:45     00:15     00:18     00:09   
 11. Madis Lapiņš               01:43:42 16:18:40   04:36  6  08:09  6  13:02  7  18:01  7  31:28  6  35:42  7  38:05  7  41:56  8  46:03  8  48:54  8  60:01  9  65:27  9  70:52  9  76:18  9  87:44 10  92:07 11  95:36 11  97:32 11  98:32 11 103:10 11 103:42 11 01:43:42
       45 Ventspils                                 04:36  6  03:33 11  04:53  9  04:59  7  13:27  9  04:14 10  02:23  9  03:51 11  04:07 11  02:51  9  11:07 11  05:26 10  05:25 11  05:26  7  11:26  9  04:23  9  03:29  7  01:56  9  01:00  6  04:38 12  00:32  4
                                                    00:47     00:54     01:59     01:33     08:59     02:06     00:57     01:54     01:45     00:56     07:13     00:55     02:12     02:24     04:08     01:51     00:56     00:38     00:14     03:24     00:06   
 12. Gints Neimanis             02:34:41 17:13:05   08:54 12  13:26 12  19:10 12  27:12 11  36:21 10  39:52  9  42:26  9  46:39  9  52:35 10  57:05 10  82:09 12  90:39 12  99:56 12 108:06 12 131:43 12 139:11 12 145:25 12 148:29 12 150:32 12 153:22 12 154:41 12 02:34:41
       67 Ventspils Augst                           08:54 12  04:32 12  05:44 11  08:02 10  09:09  7  03:31  8  02:34 11  04:13 12  05:56 12  04:30 12  25:04 12  08:30 12  09:17 12  08:10 11  23:37 12  07:28 12  06:14 12  03:04 12  02:03 12  02:50 10  01:19 12
                                                    05:05     01:53     02:50     04:36     04:41     01:23     01:08     02:16     03:34     02:35     21:10     03:59     06:04     05:08     16:19     04:56     03:41     01:46     01:17     01:36     00:53   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:39     02:22     02:43     03:26     03:51     02:08     01:26     01:57     02:15     01:49     03:39     02:55     03:11     03:02     07:18     02:32     02:33     01:08     00:46     01:07     00:26   00:54:13

#2 Distance (SA): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārīte Turka               00:46:54 18:12:44   01:48  1  05:10  1  07:40  1  10:49  1  15:15  1  18:40  1  21:28  1  23:59  1  27:43  2  32:59  1  38:30  1  43:52  1  44:41  1  46:20  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
       59 Ventspils Augst                           01:48  1  03:22  1  02:30  2  03:09  3  04:26  1  03:25  1  02:48  1  02:31  3  03:44  2  05:16  1  05:31  1  05:22  2  00:49  1  01:39  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:47:46 18:24:11   02:04  3  05:38  2  07:54  2  11:00  2  15:35  2  19:17  2  22:37  2  24:20  2  27:29  1  33:51  2  39:50  2  44:42  2  45:38  2  47:17  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
       62 Kuldīga                                   02:04  3  03:34  2  02:16  1  03:06  2  04:35  2  03:42  2  03:20  2  01:43  1  03:09  1  06:22  2  05:59  2  04:52  1  00:56  2  01:39  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:16     00:12    -00:14    -00:03     00:09     00:17     00:32    -00:48    -00:35     01:06     00:28    -00:30     00:07     00:00    -00:05   
  3. Regīna Krjukova            01:01:10 16:24:08   01:54  2  06:15  3  09:34  3  12:22  3  19:01  3  23:29  3  28:39  3  31:01  3  36:06  3  44:40  3  51:37  3  58:04  3  59:04  3  60:32  3  61:10  3 01:01:10
       38 Ziemeļkurzeme                             01:54  2  04:21  3  03:19  3  02:48  1  06:39  4  04:28  3  05:10  4  02:22  2  05:05  3  08:34  4  06:57  3  06:27  3  01:00  3  01:28  1  00:38  4
                                                    00:06     00:59     00:49    -00:21     02:13     01:03     02:22    -00:09     01:21     03:18     01:26     01:05     00:11    -00:11     00:04   
  4. Vaira Černiševa            01:14:16 16:36:19   03:30  4  10:40  4  14:30  4  18:46  4  24:05  4  29:21  4  33:42  4  37:09  4  42:45  4  50:28  4  58:56  4  70:17  4  71:46  4  73:40  4  74:16  4 01:14:16
       43 Ziemeļkurzeme                             03:30  4  07:10  4  03:50  4  04:16  4  05:19  3  05:16  4  04:21  3  03:27  4  05:36  4  07:43  3  08:28  4  11:21  4  01:29  4  01:54  4  00:36  3
                                                    01:42     03:48     01:20     01:07     00:53     01:51     01:33     00:56     01:52     02:27     02:57     05:59     00:40     00:15     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     03:22     02:16     02:48     04:26     03:25     02:48     01:43     03:09     05:16     05:31     04:52     00:49     01:28     00:29   00:44:10

#3 Distance (V50): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:49:18 17:12:34   01:53  1  05:13  1  07:08  1  09:46  1  13:37  1  21:37  2  24:21  1  25:42  1  29:04  1  33:46  1  41:31  1  46:25  1  47:26  1  48:47  1  49:18  1 00:49:18
       46 Ziemeļkurzemes                            01:53  1  03:20  1  01:55  1  02:38  1  03:51  1  08:00  4  02:44  1  01:21  1  03:22  1  04:42  1  07:45  3  04:54  1  01:01  1  01:21  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Žogla               00:55:19 16:05:08   02:47  4  06:55  3  09:23  3  12:37  2  17:35  2  21:05  1  24:21  1  26:07  2  33:31  2  39:35  2  45:55  2  51:25  2  52:28  2  54:41  2  55:19  2 00:55:19
       30 Ziemeļkurzeme                             02:47  4  04:08  2  02:28  2  03:14  2  04:58  2  03:30  1  03:16  2  01:46  2  07:24  3  06:04  3  06:20  1  05:30  2  01:03  3  02:13  4  00:38  2
                                                    00:54     00:48     00:33     00:36     01:07    -04:30     00:32     00:25     04:02     01:22    -01:25     00:36     00:02     00:52     00:07   
  3. Vadims Černiševs           01:18:31 15:09:57   02:55  5  08:01  4  12:23  5  22:53  6  28:07  4  34:51  4  39:41  4  42:28  3  49:14  3  56:58  3  65:04  3  72:31  3  75:35  4  77:46  3  78:31  3 01:18:31
       24 Ziemeļkurzeme                             02:55  5  05:06  4  04:22  5  10:30  6  05:14  3  06:44  2  04:50  4  02:47  4  06:46  2  07:44  5  08:06  4  07:27  3  03:04  6  02:11  3  00:45  3
                                                    01:02     01:46     02:27     07:52     01:23    -01:16     02:06     01:26     03:24     03:02     00:21     02:33     02:03     00:50     00:14   
  4. Jurijs Oļeņiks             01:20:05 15:06:10   01:54  2  06:09  2  08:50  2  16:19  3  26:04  3  33:58  3  37:27  3  43:18  4  53:04  4  58:39  4  65:33  4  73:21  4  74:22  3  79:14  4  80:05  4 01:20:05
       22 Ziemeļkurzeme                             01:54  2  04:15  3  02:41  3  07:29  5  09:45  4  07:54  3  03:29  3  05:51  6  09:46  5  05:35  2  06:54  2  07:48  5  01:01  1  04:52  5  00:51  5
                                                    00:01     00:55     00:46     04:51     05:54    -00:06     00:45     04:30     06:24     00:53    -00:51     02:54     00:00     03:31     00:20   
  5. Haralds Feldmanis          01:48:47 15:39:31   03:25  6  09:48  6  14:10  6  18:56  4  29:56  5  38:36  5  48:12  5  51:33  5  68:03  5  76:28  5  96:00  5 103:29  5 105:52  5 108:02  5 108:47  5 01:48:47
       40                                           03:25  6  06:23  5  04:22  5  04:46  3  11:00  5  08:40  5  09:36  5  03:21  5  16:30  6  08:25  6  19:32  6  07:29  4  02:23  5  02:10  2  00:45  3
                                                    01:32     03:03     02:27     02:08     07:09     00:40     06:52     02:00     13:08     03:43     11:47     02:35     01:22     00:49     00:14   
     Aivars Būmanis             DQ       14:44:01   02:31  3  09:29  5  12:17  4  19:28  5  30:31  6                                                                                                     DQ
       23 Ziemeļkurzeme                             02:31  3  06:58  6  02:48  4  07:11  4  11:03  6                      02:23  3  09:24  4  06:56  4  12:57  5  20:37  6  01:18  4  04:59  6          
                                                    00:38     03:38     00:53     04:33     07:12                         01:02     06:02     02:14     05:12     15:43     00:17     03:38             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:53     03:20     01:55     02:38     03:51     03:30     02:44     01:21     03:22     04:42     06:20     04:54     01:01     01:21     00:31   00:43:23

#5 Distance (V16): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Dmitrijs Žarovs            01:00:39 16:24:09   01:43  2  06:24  1  08:43  1  11:55  1  19:06  1  23:18  1  28:40  1  30:55  1  35:56  1  44:28  1  51:37  1  57:56  1  58:57  1  60:18  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
       37 3.vidusskola                              01:43  2  04:41  2  02:19  1  03:12  2  07:11  2  04:12  2  05:22  3  02:15  2  05:01  2  08:32  2  07:09  2  06:19  1  01:01  2  01:21  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvids Vaškis              01:00:43 16:24:03   01:47  3  06:27  2  08:55  2  12:04  2  19:17  2  23:44  2  28:40  1  31:08  2  36:05  2  45:09  2  51:47  2  58:06  2  59:06  2  60:22  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
       39 3.vidusskola                              01:47  3  04:40  1  02:28  2  03:09  1  07:13  3  04:27  3  04:56  2  02:28  3  04:57  1  09:04  3  06:38  1  06:19  1  01:00  1  01:16  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:04    -00:01     00:09    -00:03     00:02     00:15    -00:26     00:13    -00:04     00:32    -00:31     00:00    -00:01    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Mārtiņš Galauskis          01:10:16 15:57:21   01:24  1  12:36  3  15:06  3  18:24  3  25:10  3  28:57  3  32:01  3  33:46  3  41:35  3  47:26  3  57:30  3  64:43  3  68:05  3  69:44  3  70:16  3 01:10:16
       33 4.vidusskola                              01:24  1  11:12  3  02:30  3  03:18  3  06:46  1  03:47  1  03:04  1  01:45  1  07:49  3  05:51  1  10:04  3  07:13  3  03:22  3  01:39  3  00:32  3
                                                   -00:19     06:31     00:11     00:06    -00:25    -00:25    -02:18    -00:30     02:48    -02:41     02:55     00:54     02:21     00:18     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:24     04:40     02:19     03:09     06:46     03:47     03:04     01:45     04:57     05:51     06:38     06:19     01:00     01:16     00:21   00:53:16

#6 Distance (IESAC G): 14 KP 5.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 35)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Ķeza                 00:51:40 18:18:47   02:34  4  06:04  1  08:35  1  12:28  1  17:55  1  21:03  1  24:16  1  26:19  1  30:44  1  36:56  1  43:14  1  48:41  1  49:42  1  51:05  1  51:40  1 00:51:40
       61 Kuldīga                                   02:34  4  03:30  1  02:31  1  03:53  1  05:27  1  03:08  1  03:13  1  02:03  1  04:25  1  06:12  1  06:18  1  05:27  1  01:01  1  01:23  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Ābelnieks           01:10:30 17:22:17   01:41  1  07:34  4  10:19  2  14:18  2  21:25  2  26:40  2  31:16  2  34:11  2  43:37  2  51:20  2  60:48  2  66:47  2  68:03  2  69:50  2  70:30  2 01:10:30
       55 VENTSPILS                                 01:41  1  05:53  4  02:45  2  03:59  2  07:07  2  05:15  2  04:36  4  02:55  4  09:26  2  07:43  2  09:28  4  05:59  2  01:16  4  01:47  2  00:40  2
                                                   -00:53     02:23     00:14     00:06     01:40     02:07     01:23     00:52     05:01     01:31     03:10     00:32     00:15     00:24     00:05   
  3. Māris Priedēns             01:19:59 18:01:06   02:18  2  07:07  2  13:24  3  17:30  3  28:01  3  35:16  3  39:09  3  41:31  3  51:48  3  59:35  3  68:25  3  76:18  3  77:29  3  79:18  3  79:59  3 01:19:59
       63 Ventspils marat                           02:18  2  04:49  2  06:17  3  04:06  3  10:31  3  07:15  3  03:53  2  02:22  2  10:17  3  07:47  3  08:50  2  07:53  3  01:11  2  01:49  3  00:41  3
                                                   -00:16     01:19     03:46     00:13     05:04     04:07     00:40     00:19     05:52     01:35     02:32     02:26     00:10     00:26     00:06   
  3. Zane Boitmane Priedēna     01:19:59 18:01:06   02:18  2  07:07  2  13:24  3  17:30  3  28:01  3  35:16  3  39:09  3  41:31  3  51:48  3  59:35  3  68:25  3  76:18  3  77:29  3  79:18  3  79:59  3 01:19:59
       64                                           02:18  2  04:49  2  06:17  3  04:06  3  10:31  3  07:15  3  03:53  2  02:22  2  10:17  3  07:47  3  08:50  2  07:53  3  01:11  2  01:49  3  00:41  3
                                                   -00:16     01:19     03:46     00:13     05:04     04:07     00:40     00:19     05:52     01:35     02:32     02:26     00:10     00:26     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     03:30     02:31     03:53     05:27     03:08     03:13     02:03     04:25     06:12     06:18     05:27     01:01     01:23     00:35   00:50:47

#7 Distance (V12): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jēkabs Rihards Ansons      00:29:06 15:30:08   02:18  4  07:41  1  11:15  1  14:54  2  23:00  1  26:47  1  28:29  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
        4 PĻAVAS SKOLA                              02:18  4  05:23  1  03:34  1  03:39  5  08:06  4  03:47  1  01:42  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Emīls Rikords              00:29:06 15:30:08   02:18  4  07:41  1  11:15  1  14:54  2  23:00  1  26:47  1  28:29  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
        5 Pļavas skola                              02:18  4  05:23  1  03:34  1  03:39  5  08:06  4  03:47  1  01:42  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Roberts Korns              00:29:10 15:30:10   02:18  4  07:42  3  11:17  3  14:49  1  23:05  3  26:52  3  28:38  3  29:10  3 00:29:10
        6 Pļavas skola                              02:18  4  05:24  3  03:35  3  03:32  4  08:16  6  03:47  1  01:46  3  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:07     00:10     00:00     00:04    -00:05   
  4. Mārcis Adrians Barkovskis  00:39:26 15:21:21   02:15  1  17:45  4  23:08  4  26:24  4  31:36  4  36:25  4  38:33  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
        7 Pļavas skola                              02:15  1  15:30  6  05:23  4  03:16  1  05:12  1  04:49  4  02:08  4  00:53  6
                                                   -00:03     10:07     01:49    -00:23    -02:54     01:02     00:26     00:16   
  4. Sandis Vilmanis            00:39:26 15:21:21   02:15  1  17:45  4  23:08  4  26:24  4  31:36  4  36:25  4  38:33  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
        8 Pļavas skola                              02:15  1  15:30  6  05:23  4  03:16  1  05:12  1  04:49  4  02:08  4  00:53  6
                                                   -00:03     10:07     01:49    -00:23    -02:54     01:02     00:26     00:16   
  4. Ričards Upīts              00:39:26 15:21:21   02:15  1  17:45  4  23:08  4  26:24  4  31:36  4  36:25  4  38:33  4  39:26  4 00:39:26
        9 Pļavas skola                              02:15  1  15:30  6  05:23  4  03:16  1  05:12  1  04:49  4  02:08  4  00:53  6
                                                   -00:03     10:07     01:49    -00:23    -02:54     01:02     00:26     00:16   
  7. Roberts Mažrims            01:31:05 16:40:13   32:55  9  38:42 10  53:07  9  68:11  8  78:07  7  86:12  7  90:22  7  91:05  7 01:31:05
       47 Piltene                                   32:55  9  05:47  5  14:25  9  15:04  8  09:56  7  08:05  9  04:10  8  00:43  5
                                                    30:37     00:24     10:51     11:25     01:50     04:18     02:28     00:06   
  8. Mārtiņš Ameļins            01:31:06 16:40:13   32:57 10  38:40  9  53:12 10  67:49  7  78:10  8  86:20  8  90:24  8  91:06  8 01:31:06
       48 Piltene                                   32:57 10  05:43  4  14:32 10  14:37  7  10:21  8  08:10 10  04:04  7  00:42  4
                                                    30:39     00:20     10:58     10:58     02:15     04:23     02:22     00:05   
     Danils Kuzminskis          DQ       15:22:55   06:40  7  35:10  7  41:54  7                                                   DQ
       28 Pļavas skola                              06:40  7  28:30  9  06:44  7                      06:30  7  05:03  9          
                                                    04:22     23:07     03:10                         02:43     03:21             
     Roberts Karpinskis         DQ       15:22:55   06:40  7  35:10  7  41:54  7                                                   DQ
       29 Pļavas skola                              06:40  7  28:30  9  06:44  7                      06:30  7  05:03  9          
                                                    04:22     23:07     03:10                         02:43     03:21             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     05:23     03:34     03:16     05:12     03:47     01:42     00:32   00:25:41

#8 Distance (S12): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jana Razumova              01:35:59 15:24:22   08:09  1  15:29  1  44:58  1  50:51  1  85:12  1  90:36  1  95:18  1  95:59  1 01:35:59
       25 Pļavas skola                              08:09  1  07:20  1  29:29  1  05:53  1  34:21  1  05:24  1  04:42  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Jolanta Geste              01:35:59 15:24:22   08:09  1  15:29  1  44:58  1  50:51  1  85:12  1  90:36  1  95:18  1  95:59  1 01:35:59
       26 Pļavas skola                              08:09  1  07:20  1  29:29  1  05:53  1  34:21  1  05:24  1  04:42  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Alise Migoļa               01:35:59 15:24:22   08:09  1  15:29  1  44:58  1  50:51  1  85:12  1  90:36  1  95:18  1  95:59  1 01:35:59
       27 Pļavas skola                              08:09  1  07:20  1  29:29  1  05:53  1  34:21  1  05:24  1  04:42  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Oksana Razumova            DQ       15:26:43   22:20  4                                                                       DQ
       31 Pļavass skola                             22:20  4                                                                      
                                                    14:11                                                                         
     Zane Antensone             DQ       15:26:43   22:20  4                                                                       DQ
       32 Pļavas skola                              22:20  4                                                                      
                                                    14:11                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:09     07:20     29:29     05:53     34:21     05:24     04:42     00:41   01:35:59

#9 Distance (V14): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Gints Būmeisters           00:51:16 15:19:07   01:29  1  10:41  1  16:42  1  39:33  5  45:31  4  48:52  2  50:51  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
       10 Pļavas skola                              01:29  1  09:12  1  06:01  2  22:51  5  05:58  1  03:21  2  01:59  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Zass               00:51:20 15:19:08   01:29  1  10:41  1  16:43  2  39:30  4  45:34  5  48:52  2  50:53  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
       11 Pļavas skola                              01:29  1  09:12  1  06:02  3  22:47  4  06:04  2  03:18  1  02:01  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:06    -00:03     00:02     00:02   
  3. Mārtiņš Ermanis            00:54:03 15:28:28   02:44  3  29:35  4  36:07  4  37:02  2  44:08  2  50:49  4  53:22  4  54:03  3 00:54:03
       20 Pļavas skola                              02:44  3  26:51  4  06:32  4  00:55  1  07:06  3  06:41  3  02:33  3  00:41  3
                                                    01:15     17:39     00:31    -21:56     01:08     03:20     00:34     00:16   
  3. Juris Kuļašovs             00:54:03 15:28:28   02:44  3  29:35  4  36:07  4  37:02  2  44:08  2  50:49  4  53:22  4  54:03  3 00:54:03
       21 Pļavas skola                              02:44  3  26:51  4  06:32  4  00:55  1  07:06  3  06:41  3  02:33  3  00:41  3
                                                    01:15     17:39     00:31    -21:56     01:08     03:20     00:34     00:16   
  5. Roberts Ruks               00:54:14 15:17:06   02:49  5  15:00  3  20:40  3  25:16  1  33:52  1  45:05  1  52:49  3  54:14  5 00:54:14
       14 Pļavas skola                              02:49  5  12:11  3  05:40  1  04:36  3  08:36  5  11:13  5  07:44  5  01:25  5
                                                    01:20     02:59    -00:21    -18:15     02:38     07:52     05:45     01:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     09:12     05:40     00:55     05:58     03:18     01:59     00:25   00:28:56

#10 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Loreta Korna               00:44:19 15:33:13   04:09  3  15:33  3  20:45  3  25:32  3  33:21  1  40:18  1  43:42  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
       15 Pļavas skola                              04:09  3  11:24  1  05:12  1  04:47  3  07:49  1  06:57  1  03:24  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristīne Kalniņa           00:54:17 15:17:07   03:00  2  14:56  2  20:37  2  25:20  2  33:54  3  45:12  3  52:58  3  54:17  2 00:54:17
       12 Pļavas skola                              03:00  2  11:56  2  05:41  2  04:43  1  08:34  3  11:18  2  07:46  2  01:19  2
                                                   -01:09     00:32     00:29    -00:04     00:45     04:21     04:22     00:42   
  3. Signe Mežniece             00:54:20 15:17:08   02:50  1  14:51  1  20:36  1  25:19  1  33:47  2  45:07  2  52:56  2  54:20  3 00:54:20
       13 Pļavas skola                              02:50  1  12:01  3  05:45  3  04:43  1  08:28  2  11:20  3  07:49  3  01:24  3
                                                   -01:19     00:37     00:33    -00:04     00:39     04:23     04:25     00:47   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     11:24     05:12     04:43     07:49     06:57     03:24     00:37   00:42:56

#11 Distance (IESAC I): 7 KP 2.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Meiere                00:32:22 18:13:57   02:55  2  08:12  2  12:29  2  15:04  1  20:22  1  27:05  1  31:15  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
       60 Ugāle                                     02:55  2  05:17  2  04:17  1  02:35  1  05:18  1  06:43  2  04:10  3  01:07  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Lapiņa              00:40:35 17:44:16   02:51  1  07:22  1  11:51  1  17:23  2  28:09  2  34:19  2  39:58  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
       52 Ventspils                                 02:51  1  04:31  1  04:29  2  05:32  4  10:46  4  06:10  1  05:39  5  00:37  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:46     00:12     02:57     05:28    -00:33     01:29    -00:30   
  3. Ēriks Šulcs                00:44:19 15:33:13   04:09  3  15:33  3  20:45  3  25:32  3  33:21  3  40:18  3  43:42  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
       16 Pļavas skola                              04:09  3  11:24  4  05:12  3  04:47  2  07:49  2  06:57  3  03:24  1  00:37  1
                                                    01:14     06:07     00:55     02:12     02:31     00:14    -00:46    -00:30   
  3. Mārtiņš Brasliņš           00:44:19 15:33:13   04:09  3  15:33  3  20:45  3  25:32  3  33:21  3  40:18  3  43:42  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
       17 Pļavas skola                              04:09  3  11:24  4  05:12  3  04:47  2  07:49  2  06:57  3  03:24  1  00:37  1
                                                    01:14     06:07     00:55     02:12     02:31     00:14    -00:46    -00:30   
  5. Viesturs Ameļins           01:33:16 16:40:19   05:49  5  16:35  5  46:41  5  66:49  5  78:55  5  86:35  5  91:17  5  93:16  5 01:33:16
       48 Tārgale                                   05:49  5  10:46  3  30:06  5  20:08  5  12:06  5  07:40  5  04:42  4  01:59  5
                                                    02:54     05:29     25:49     17:33     06:48     00:57     00:32     00:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:51     04:31     04:17     02:35     05:18     06:10     03:24     00:37   00:29:43

#12 Distance (BēRNI): 4 KP 0.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 65)   3.( 70)   4.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Gatis Gūtmanis             00:13:02 17:37:32   02:21  1  04:51  1  08:22  1  12:04  1  13:02  1 00:13:02
       42 5.vidusskola                              02:21  1  02:30  1  03:31  1  03:42  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Kārlis Blumbergs           DQ       19:28:22   03:37  2                                         DQ
       66 Ventspils centr                           03:37  2                                        
                                                    01:16                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     02:30     03:31     03:42     00:58   00:13:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.04.26. 21:40:26 OK Ziemelkurzeme