Azim12-3

2012.05.10.
Organizators : Harijs
Distanču priekšnieks : Harijs
[BēRNI] [IESAC-G] [IESAC-I] [S12] [S14] [SA]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V50] [VA]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 7.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 62)  16.( 64)  17.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:57:25 18:31:55   04:29  7  07:06  6  10:54  3  17:11  5  19:17  5  23:49  5  30:14  4  31:52  3  34:12  1  38:49  1  41:48  1  43:35  1  46:01  1  50:02  1  53:15  1  54:55  1  56:25  1  57:25  1 00:57:25
       24 Taka                                      04:29  7  02:37  1  03:48  1  06:17  7  02:06  1  04:32  3  06:25  1  01:38  2  02:20  1  04:37  1  02:59  1  01:47  1  02:26  2  04:01  1  03:13  1  01:40  1  01:30  1  01:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               01:03:10 16:52:59   02:06  1  04:49  1  08:58  1  12:28  1  14:39  1  18:45  1  32:15  5  33:54  5  36:53  4  42:34  4  45:53  3  47:58  2  50:09  2  54:48  2  58:33  2  60:27  2  62:14  2  63:10  2 01:03:10
       13 Ventspils                                 02:06  1  02:43  2  04:09  2  03:30  2  02:11  2  04:06  1  13:30  7  01:39  3  02:59  2  05:41  3  03:19  2  02:05  2  02:11  1  04:39  3  03:45  3  01:54  2  01:47  2  00:56  1
                                                   -02:23     00:06     00:21    -02:47     00:05    -00:26     07:05     00:01     00:39     01:04     00:20     00:18    -00:15     00:38     00:32     00:14     00:17    -00:04   
  3. Einārs Šillers             01:05:30 17:34:55   02:41  2  05:39  2  11:26  5  14:40  2  18:19  3  22:25  3  29:29  1  31:03  1  38:35  5  44:00  5  47:24  5  49:30  5  52:01  4  56:37  3  60:13  3  62:37  3  64:28  3  65:30  3 01:05:30
       17 Ventspils                                 02:41  2  02:58  4  05:47  5  03:14  1  03:39  6  04:06  1  07:04  4  01:34  1  07:32  7  05:25  2  03:24  3  02:06  3  02:31  3  04:36  2  03:36  2  02:24  6  01:51  3  01:02  4
                                                   -01:48     00:21     01:59    -03:03     01:33    -00:26     00:39    -00:04     05:12     00:48     00:25     00:19     00:05     00:35     00:23     00:44     00:21     00:02   
  4. Pēterie Īvāns              01:06:09 18:22:49   02:45  3  05:42  3  10:37  2  15:13  4  18:19  3  23:24  4  30:07  3  31:52  3  36:12  3  42:25  3  46:19  4  48:41  4  52:19  5  57:14  4  61:03  4  63:17  4  65:12  4  66:09  4 01:06:09
       23 Taka                                      02:45  3  02:57  3  04:55  3  04:36  5  03:06  5  05:05  5  06:43  3  01:45  4  04:20  6  06:13  4  03:54  4  02:22  5  03:38  6  04:55  4  03:49  4  02:14  4  01:55  4  00:57  2
                                                   -01:44     00:20     01:07    -01:41     01:00     00:33     00:18     00:07     02:00     01:36     00:55     00:35     01:12     00:54     00:36     00:34     00:25    -00:03   
  5. Kaspars Blekte             01:08:25 15:48:43   02:47  4  05:46  4  11:07  4  14:55  3  17:41  2  22:18  2  29:47  2  31:35  2  34:51  2  41:41  2  45:47  2  48:07  3  51:21  3  57:43  5  62:25  5  64:45  5  66:52  5  68:25  5 01:08:25
        6 Ventspils                                 02:47  4  02:59  5  05:21  4  03:48  3  02:46  3  04:37  4  07:29  5  01:48  5  03:16  3  06:50  5  04:06  5  02:20  4  03:14  5  06:22  6  04:42  5  02:20  5  02:07  6  01:33  8
                                                   -01:42     00:22     01:33    -02:29     00:40     00:05     01:04     00:10     00:56     02:13     01:07     00:33     00:48     02:21     01:29     00:40     00:37     00:33   
  6. Igors Timofeičuk           01:14:55 17:18:55   02:48  5  05:51  5  13:10  6  19:10  7  22:06  6  27:29  6  34:04  6  35:59  6  39:25  6  46:15  6  53:37  6  56:06  6  59:05  6  64:11  6  69:44  6  71:56  6  73:53  6  74:55  6 01:14:55
       16 Ventspils                                 02:48  5  03:03  6  07:19  8  06:00  6  02:56  4  05:23  6  06:35  2  01:55  6  03:26  4  06:50  5  07:22  8  02:29  6  02:59  4  05:06  5  05:33  6  02:12  3  01:57  5  01:02  4
                                                   -01:41     00:26     03:31    -00:17     00:50     00:51     00:10     00:17     01:06     02:13     04:23     00:42     00:33     01:05     02:20     00:32     00:27     00:02   
  7. Viesturs Otomers           01:55:08 16:19:24   03:27  6  07:56  7  13:46  7  18:11  6  24:49  7  49:35  8  63:40  8  70:33  8  74:43  8  81:45  8  88:02  8  90:34  8  95:25  8 102:30  8 108:53  7 111:26  7 114:02  7 115:08  7 01:55:08
       14 Ventspils                                 03:27  6  04:29  7  05:50  6  04:25  4  06:38  8  24:46  8  14:05  8  06:53  8  04:10  5  07:02  7  06:17  7  02:32  7  04:51  7  07:05  7  06:23  7  02:33  7  02:36  7  01:06  6
                                                   -01:02     01:52     02:02    -01:52     04:32     20:14     07:40     05:15     01:50     02:25     03:18     00:45     02:25     03:04     03:10     00:53     01:06     00:06   
  8. Madis Lapiņš               02:00:29 15:52:40   07:12  8  12:27  8  19:42  8  27:47  8  32:10  8  40:31  7  51:02  7  56:22  7  63:59  7  76:46  7  82:50  7  87:32  7  93:52  7 102:05  7 112:59  8 115:57  8 119:02  8 120:29  8 02:00:29
       12 Vai  Vai                                  07:12  8  05:15  8  07:15  7  08:05  8  04:23  7  08:21  7  10:31  6  05:20  7  07:37  8  12:47  8  06:04  6  04:42  8  06:20  8  08:13  8  10:54  8  02:58  8  03:05  8  01:27  7
                                                    02:43     02:38     03:27     01:48     02:17     03:49     04:06     03:42     05:17     08:10     03:05     02:55     03:54     04:12     07:41     01:18     01:35     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:06     02:37     03:48     03:14     02:06     04:06     06:25     01:34     02:20     04:37     02:59     01:47     02:11     04:01     03:13     01:40     01:30     00:56   00:51:10

SA Distance (2): 10 KP 4.1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 62)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 39)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārīte Turka               00:33:08 18:29:39   02:34  1  05:02  1  09:35  1  13:18  1  15:52  1  18:44  1  20:20  1  24:50  1  28:37  1  32:00  1  33:08  1 00:33:08
       20 Taka                                      02:34  1  02:28  1  04:33  1  03:43  1  02:34  1  02:52  1  01:36  1  04:30  1  03:47  2  03:23  2  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:38:03 18:24:52   02:41  2  05:15  2  14:02  2  18:00  2  20:37  2  23:46  2  25:32  2  30:06  2  33:44  2  36:51  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
       21 Taka                                      02:41  2  02:34  2  08:47  3  03:58  2  02:37  2  03:09  2  01:46  2  04:34  2  03:38  1  03:07  1  01:12  2
                                                    00:07     00:06     04:14     00:15     00:03     00:17     00:10     00:04    -00:09    -00:16     00:04   
  3. Vaira Černiševa            00:58:29 16:07:31   05:04  3  09:09  3  16:58  3  23:42  3  28:56  3  33:26  3  36:40  3  44:57  3  50:41  3  56:32  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
        7 Ventspils                                 05:04  3  04:05  3  07:49  2  06:44  3  05:14  3  04:30  3  03:14  3  08:17  3  05:44  3  05:51  3  01:57  3
                                                    02:30     01:37     03:16     03:01     02:40     01:38     01:38     03:47     01:57     02:28     00:49   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:34     02:28     04:33     03:43     02:34     02:52     01:36     04:30     03:38     03:07     01:08   00:32:43

V50 Distance (3): 10 KP 4.1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 62)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 39)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:35:58 17:05:43   02:50  1  05:21  1  10:09  1  14:43  1  17:14  1  20:34  1  22:10  1  26:38  1  30:18  1  34:49  1  35:58  1 00:35:58
       11 Zlēkas                                    02:50  1  02:31  1  04:48  1  04:34  2  02:31  1  03:20  1  01:36  1  04:28  1  03:40  1  04:31  2  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Olenik              00:42:13 16:05:22   06:27  4  09:14  4  14:47  2  19:16  2  21:58  2  25:26  2  27:33  2  32:12  2  36:43  2  40:50  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
        1 Ventspils                                 06:27  4  02:47  2  05:33  2  04:29  1  02:42  2  03:28  2  02:07  2  04:39  2  04:31  2  04:07  1  01:23  2
                                                    03:37     00:16     00:45    -00:05     00:11     00:08     00:31     00:11     00:51    -00:24     00:14   
  3. Haralds Feldmanis          00:52:32 15:57:14   04:36  3  08:30  3  15:01  3  22:10  3  26:43  3  31:14  3  34:17  3  41:09  3  46:08  3  50:53  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
        4 Ventspils                                 04:36  3  03:54  3  06:31  3  07:09  3  04:33  3  04:31  3  03:03  4  06:52  4  04:59  3  04:45  3  01:39  3
                                                    01:46     01:23     01:43     02:35     02:02     01:11     01:27     02:24     01:19     00:14     00:30   
  4. Vadims Černiševs           00:57:33 15:58:00   04:10  2  08:06  2  15:22  4  24:30  4  29:27  4  34:45  4  37:46  4  44:27  4  50:05  4  55:17  4  57:33  4 00:57:33
        5 Ventspils                                 04:10  2  03:56  4  07:16  4  09:08  4  04:57  4  05:18  4  03:01  3  06:41  3  05:38  4  05:12  4  02:16  4
                                                    01:20     01:25     02:28     04:34     02:26     01:58     01:25     02:13     01:58     00:41     01:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     02:31     04:48     04:29     02:31     03:20     01:36     04:28     03:40     04:07     01:09   00:35:29

IESAC-G Distance (4): 10 KP 4.1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 62)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 39)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Austris Galindoms          00:30:56 18:31:37   01:51  1  03:54  1  08:21  1  11:51  1  14:02  1  16:41  1  18:19  1  22:34  1  26:19  1  29:38  1  30:56  1 00:30:56
       19 Ventspils                                 01:51  1  02:03  1  04:27  1  03:30  1  02:11  1  02:39  1  01:38  1  04:15  1  03:45  1  03:19  1  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Pētersons            00:39:24 18:27:27   02:46  2  05:17  2  10:32  2  15:04  2  17:54  2  21:19  2  23:57  2  29:32  2  33:47  2  37:54  2  39:24  2 00:39:24
       22 Taka                                      02:46  2  02:31  2  05:15  2  04:32  2  02:50  2  03:25  2  02:38  2  05:35  2  04:15  2  04:07  2  01:30  2
                                                    00:55     00:28     00:48     01:02     00:39     00:46     01:00     01:20     00:30     00:48     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:51     02:03     04:27     03:30     02:11     02:39     01:38     04:15     03:45     03:19     01:18   00:30:56

V16 Distance (5): 10 KP 4.1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 62)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 39)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Dmitrijs Žarovs            00:48:52 16:00:09   04:00  1  07:28  1  14:42  1  20:41  1  23:32  1  28:01  1  30:11  1  37:53  1  43:17  1  47:59  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
        3 Ventspils                                 04:00  1  03:28  1  07:14  2  05:59  1  02:51  2  04:29  1  02:10  1  07:42  2  05:24  1  04:42  2  00:53  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dmitrijs Budanovs          00:48:56 16:00:04   04:03  2  07:39  2  14:49  2  20:48  2  23:35  2  28:11  2  30:21  2  38:01  2  43:27  2  48:06  2  48:56  2 00:48:56
        2 Ventspils                                 04:03  2  03:36  2  07:10  1  05:59  1  02:47  1  04:36  2  02:10  1  07:40  1  05:26  2  04:39  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:03     00:08    -00:04     00:00    -00:04     00:07     00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:03    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:00     03:28     07:10     05:59     02:47     04:29     02:10     07:40     05:24     04:39     00:50   00:48:36

V12 Distance (7): 8 KP 3.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 62)   3.( 55)   4.( 35)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 34)   8.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārtiņš Ameļins            01:40:54 15:55:06   29:50  1  36:31  2  64:07  1  68:38  2  76:48  1  86:14  1  92:12  1  99:12  2 100:54  1 01:40:54
        8 Ventspils                                 29:50  1  06:41  2  27:36  1  04:31  2  08:10  1  09:26  1  05:58  1  07:00  2  01:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Niks Punka                 01:40:54 15:55:15   29:51  2  36:27  1  64:10  2  68:35  1  76:50  2  86:17  2  92:16  2  99:11  1 100:54  1 01:40:54
        9 Ventspils                                 29:51  2  06:36  1  27:43  2  04:25  1  08:15  2  09:27  2  05:59  2  06:55  1  01:43  2
                                                    00:01    -00:05     00:07    -00:06     00:05     00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         29:50     06:36     27:36     04:25     08:10     09:26     05:58     06:55     01:42   01:40:38

IESAC-I Distance (10): 8 KP 3.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 62)   3.( 55)   4.( 35)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 34)   8.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Austris Galindoms          00:23:33 17:53:58   02:13  1  04:30  1  08:47  1  11:00  1  13:53  1  17:21  1  19:31  1  22:33  1  23:33  1 00:23:33
       15 Ventspils                                 02:13  1  02:17  1  04:17  1  02:13  1  02:53  1  03:28  1  02:10  1  03:02  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Meiere                00:46:11 18:01:51   05:06  2  08:55  2  15:26  2  18:26  2  27:54  2  33:28  2  37:58  2  43:56  2  46:11  2 00:46:11
       18 Ugāle                                     05:06  2  03:49  2  06:31  2  03:00  2  09:28  3  05:34  2  04:30  2  05:58  2  02:15  3
                                                    02:53     01:32     02:14     00:47     06:35     02:06     02:20     02:56     01:15   
  3. Viesturs Ameļins           01:41:15 15:55:22   28:06  3  36:34  3  64:15  3  68:33  3  76:49  3  86:14  3  92:22  3  99:12  3 101:15  3 01:41:15
       10 Ventspils                                 28:06  3  08:28  3  27:41  3  04:18  3  08:16  2  09:25  3  06:08  3  06:50  3  02:03  2
                                                    25:53     06:11     23:24     02:05     05:23     05:57     03:58     03:48     01:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     02:17     04:17     02:13     02:53     03:28     02:10     03:02     01:00   00:23:33

BēRNI Distance (11): 3 KP 1.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 52)   3.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Gatis Gūtmanis             00:19:00 17:46:08   02:43  1  06:09  1  14:55  1  19:00  1 00:19:00
       13 Ventspils                                 02:43  1  03:26  1  08:46  1  04:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:43     03:26     08:46     04:05   00:19:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.05.10. 22:52:41 OK Ziemelkurzeme