-Azimuts 2012, 4kārta

2012.05.24.
Organizators : Jānis Brauns
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Brauns
[IESAC1] [IESAC2] [S14] [S16] [SA] [V14]
[V16] [V50] [VA]
VA Distance (1): 19 KP 6.15 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 48)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 32)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 62)  13.( 36)  14.( 53)  15.( 39)  16.( 64)  17.( 45)  18.( 75)  19.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:46:26 18:27:34   00:53  1  03:07  1  04:03  1  07:43  1  11:30  1  12:33  1  15:07  1  15:52  1  19:02  1  20:58  1  24:19  1  26:45  1  29:30  1  32:24  1  37:05  1  39:46  1  42:06  1  44:20  1  46:15  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
       29 Talsi                                     00:53  1  02:14  4  00:56  3  03:40  1  03:47  1  01:03  1  02:34  3  00:45  1  03:10  1  01:56  1  03:21  8  02:26  1  02:45 10  02:54  1  04:41  4  02:41  2  02:20  1  02:14  1  01:55  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Austris Galindoms          00:55:25 18:29:07   00:56  2  03:33  5  04:25  3  08:47  2  13:44  2  15:02  2  18:06  2  19:23  2  23:40  2  26:28  2  30:03  3  33:28  3  35:46  3  39:30  3  43:31  2  46:44  2  49:40  2  52:36  2  55:03  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
       30                                           00:56  2  02:37  8  00:52  1  04:22  3  04:57  3  01:18  4  03:04  7  01:17  8  04:17  7  02:48  3  03:35  9  03:25  5  02:18  4  03:44  4  04:01  1  03:13  7  02:56  4  02:56  2  02:27  6  00:22  9
                                                    00:03     00:23    -00:04     00:42     01:10     00:15     00:30     00:32     01:07     00:52     00:14     00:59    -00:27     00:50    -00:40     00:32     00:36     00:42     00:32     00:11   
  3. Einārs Šillers             01:00:11 17:40:16   01:15  6  03:20  3  04:37  4  08:58  3  15:39  5  16:50  3  19:01  3  19:57  3  23:54  3  27:08  3  29:43  2  32:58  2  35:16  2  38:55  2  48:51  5  51:37  5  54:16  5  57:48  4  60:01  4  60:11  3 01:00:11
       14                                           01:15  6  02:05  1  01:17  4  04:21  2  06:41  7  01:11  2  02:11  1  00:56  2  03:57  2  03:14  4  02:35  4  03:15  3  02:18  4  03:39  3  09:56  9  02:46  3  02:39  2  03:32  4  02:13  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:22    -00:09     00:21     00:41     02:54     00:08    -00:23     00:11     00:47     01:18    -00:46     00:49    -00:27     00:45     05:15     00:05     00:19     01:18     00:18    -00:01   
  4. Pēteris Īvāns              01:00:18 18:11:50   01:13  5  03:33  5  06:53  9  11:58  6  16:44  6  18:05  5  21:05  5  22:18  5  26:23  5  30:33  5  33:13  5  36:42  5  38:58  5  42:35  5  46:42  3  49:46  3  53:40  3  57:12  3  59:59  3  60:18  4 01:00:18
       26 kuldīga                                   01:13  5  02:20  7  03:20 10  05:05  5  04:46  2  01:21  5  03:00  6  01:13  7  04:05  4  04:10  8  02:40  6  03:29  6  02:16  3  03:37  2  04:07  2  03:04  4  03:54  7  03:32  4  02:47  9  00:19  6
                                                    00:20     00:06     02:24     01:25     00:59     00:18     00:26     00:28     00:55     02:14    -00:41     01:03    -00:29     00:43    -00:34     00:23     01:34     01:18     00:52     00:08   
  5. Harijs Meiers              01:01:15 17:37:22   01:19  7  03:26  4  05:56  6  10:34  5  15:37  4  16:53  4  19:23  4  20:40  4  24:41  4  29:08  4  32:00  4  35:17  4  37:37  4  41:27  4  47:22  4  50:42  4  53:45  4  58:48  5  60:58  5  61:15  5 01:01:15
       13                                           01:19  7  02:07  2  02:30  9  04:38  4  05:03  4  01:16  3  02:30  2  01:17  8  04:01  3  04:27  9  02:52  7  03:17  4  02:20  6  03:50  5  05:55  6  03:20  9  03:03  5  05:03  9  02:10  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:26    -00:07     01:34     00:58     01:16     00:13    -00:04     00:32     00:51     02:31    -00:29     00:51    -00:25     00:56     01:14     00:39     00:43     02:49     00:15     00:06   
  6. Kaspars Blekte             01:07:01 17:41:40   01:08  4  03:18  2  04:12  2  09:56  4  15:28  3  22:12  8  25:02  8  26:08  6  30:18  6  34:01  6  37:41  7  41:32  7  43:39  7  48:00  7  52:21  6  55:36  6  60:55  6  64:02  6  66:41  6  67:01  6 01:07:01
       20                                           01:08  4  02:10  3  00:54  2  05:44  7  05:32  6  06:44 12  02:50  5  01:06  5  04:10  5  03:43  6  03:40 10  03:51  8  02:07  2  04:21  9  04:21  3  03:15  8  05:19  9  03:07  3  02:39  8  00:20  7
                                                    00:15    -00:04    -00:02     02:04     01:45     05:41     00:16     00:21     01:00     01:47     00:19     01:25    -00:38     01:27    -00:20     00:34     02:59     00:53     00:44     00:09   
  7. Guntars Sils               01:10:03 16:37:30   02:36 11  04:52 10  06:51  8  12:02  7  19:52  7  21:20  7  23:57  6  27:21  8  31:32  7  34:11  7  36:27  6  40:17  6  42:54  6  46:51  6  57:19  7  60:25  7  63:18  7  66:51  7  69:50  7  70:03  7 01:10:03
        8                                           02:36 11  02:16  6  01:59  7  05:11  6  07:50  8  01:28  7  02:37  4  03:24 12  04:11  6  02:39  2  02:16  1  03:50  7  02:37  8  03:57  6  10:28 10  03:06  5  02:53  3  03:33  6  02:59 10  00:13  3
                                                    01:43     00:02     01:03     01:31     04:03     00:25     00:03     02:39     01:01     00:43    -01:05     01:24    -00:08     01:03     05:47     00:25     00:33     01:19     01:04     00:02   
  8. Igors Timofejčuks          01:20:34 17:42:09   00:56  2  03:49  7  05:24  5  14:54  8  19:57  8  21:18  6  24:41  7  26:44  7  31:48  8  41:38  9  44:14  9  47:05  8  48:51  8  52:59  8  61:20  8  63:42  8  69:11  8  77:37  8  80:13  8  80:34  8 01:20:34
       22                                           00:56  2  02:53 11  01:35  5  09:30 11  05:03  4  01:21  5  03:23 11  02:03 10  05:04  9  09:50 12  02:36  5  02:51  2  01:46  1  04:08  8  08:21  7  02:22  1  05:29 10  08:26 12  02:36  7  00:21  8
                                                    00:03     00:39     00:39     05:50     01:16     00:18     00:49     01:18     01:54     07:54    -00:45     00:25    -00:59     01:14     03:40    -00:19     03:09     06:12     00:41     00:10   
  9. Guntars Galauskis          01:24:00 18:08:38   02:53 12  05:08 11  11:41 11  17:29 10  25:36  9  27:05  9  30:09  9  31:20  9  35:43  9  39:08  8  41:39  8  59:30  9  62:13  9  66:10  9  70:53  9  74:29  9  77:45  9  81:27  9  83:43  9  84:00  9 01:24:00
       31                                           02:53 12  02:15  5  06:33 12  05:48  8  08:07  9  01:29  9  03:04  7  01:11  6  04:23  8  03:25  5  02:31  3  17:51 12  02:43  9  03:57  6  04:43  5  03:36 10  03:16  6  03:42  8  02:16  4  00:17  4
                                                    02:00     00:01     05:37     02:08     04:20     00:26     00:30     00:26     01:13     01:29    -00:50     15:25    -00:02     01:03     00:02     00:55     00:56     01:28     00:21     00:06   
 10. Alvita Mirecka             01:38:15 18:21:35   01:33  8  04:19  8  10:17 10  17:31 11  36:16 11  37:44 11  40:53 11  41:58 11  51:59 11  56:26 11  58:54 10  63:20 10  66:59 10  74:51 10  84:31 10  87:42 10  91:56 10  95:30 10  97:50 10  98:15 10 01:38:15
        0                                           01:33  8  02:46 10  05:58 11  07:14  9  18:45 11  01:28  7  03:09  9  01:05  4  10:01 11  04:27  9  02:28  2  04:26  9  03:39 11  07:52 11  09:40  8  03:11  6  04:14  8  03:34  7  02:20  5  00:25 11
                                                    00:40     00:32     05:02     03:34     14:58     00:25     00:35     00:20     06:51     02:31    -00:53     02:00     00:54     04:58     04:59     00:30     01:54     01:20     00:25     00:14   
 11. Mārtiņš Grigors            01:49:36 17:22:44   01:56  9  04:41  9  06:30  7  15:09  9  30:59 10  33:24 10  36:40 10  37:43 10  49:39 10  53:33 10  59:37 11  65:59 11  68:32 11  76:02 11  87:14 11  93:14 11  99:59 11 106:06 11 109:12 11 109:36 11 01:49:36
       27                                           01:56  9  02:45  9  01:49  6  08:39 10  15:50 10  02:25 11  03:16 10  01:03  3  11:56 12  03:54  7  06:04 12  06:22 10  02:33  7  07:30 10  11:12 11  06:00 11  06:45 12  06:07 10  03:06 11  00:24 10
                                                    01:03     00:31     00:53     04:59     12:03     01:22     00:42     00:18     08:46     01:58     02:43     03:56    -00:12     04:36     06:31     03:19     04:25     03:53     01:11     00:13   
 12. Gints Neimanis             02:26:07 17:21:44   02:05 10  11:19 12  13:45 12  24:54 12  50:11 12  52:13 12  59:22 12  62:44 12  71:53 12  78:52 12  83:37 12  91:08 12  95:43 12 106:07 12 119:09 12 125:27 12 131:29 12 139:20 12 145:27 12 146:07 12 02:26:07
       35                                           02:05 10  09:14 12  02:26  8  11:09 12  25:17 12  02:02 10  07:09 12  03:22 11  09:09 10  06:59 11  04:45 11  07:31 11  04:35 12  10:24 12  13:02 12  06:18 12  06:02 11  07:51 11  06:07 12  00:40 12
                                                    01:12     07:00     01:30     07:29     21:30     00:59     04:35     02:37     05:59     05:03     01:24     05:05     01:50     07:30     08:21     03:37     03:42     05:37     04:12     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     02:05     00:52     03:40     03:47     01:03     02:11     00:45     03:10     01:56     02:16     02:26     01:46     02:54     04:01     02:22     02:20     02:14     01:55     00:10   00:42:46

SA Distance (2): 12 KP 4.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 62)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 64)  11.( 75)  12.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Odeta Turka                00:50:23 18:18:27   01:16  1  04:20  1  10:37  1  13:00  1  22:06  2  26:12  2  29:11  2  34:07  2  40:12  1  43:23  1  47:15  1  50:01  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
       23 Kuldīga                                   01:16  1  03:04  1  06:17  1  02:23  1  09:06  4  04:06  1  02:59  1  04:56  1  06:05  1  03:11  1  03:52  1  02:46  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:51:34 18:24:13   01:19  2  05:19  2  12:26  2  16:06  2  19:14  1  23:33  1  27:06  1  34:03  1  40:44  2  44:41  2  48:46  2  51:12  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
       28 Kuldīga                                   01:19  2  04:00  2  07:07  2  03:40  2  03:08  1  04:19  2  03:33  3  06:57  3  06:41  2  03:57  2  04:05  2  02:26  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:03     00:56     00:50     01:17    -05:58     00:13     00:34     02:01     00:36     00:46     00:13    -00:20     00:00   
  3. Regīna Krjukova            01:08:33 16:16:40   02:31  3  09:03  3  16:38  3  20:26  3  25:20  3  30:02  3  33:29  3  40:59  3  50:19  3  58:59  3  64:57  3  68:15  3  68:33  3 01:08:33
        4                                           02:31  3  06:32  3  07:35  3  03:48  3  04:54  2  04:42  3  03:27  2  07:30  4  09:20  3  08:40  4  05:58  3  03:18  3  00:18  1
                                                    01:15     03:28     01:18     01:25    -04:12     00:36     00:28     02:34     03:15     05:29     02:06     00:32    -00:04   
  4. Vaira Černiševa            01:45:43 16:30:00   02:40  4  14:19  4  24:17  4  31:11  4  37:40  4  44:27  4  51:43  4  58:16  4  80:23  4  85:12  4 100:54  4 105:22  4 105:43  4 01:45:43
        9                                           02:40  4  11:39  4  09:58  4  06:54  4  06:29  3  06:47  4  07:16  4  06:33  2  22:07  4  04:49  3  15:42  4  04:28  4  00:21  2
                                                    01:24     08:35     03:41     04:31    -02:37     02:41     04:17     01:37     16:02     01:38     11:50     01:42    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     03:04     06:17     02:23     03:08     04:06     02:59     04:56     06:05     03:11     03:52     02:26     00:18   00:44:01

V50 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 62)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 64)  11.( 75)  12.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            00:48:35 18:20:44   01:44  3  04:53  4  11:46  1  15:02  1  20:02  1  24:08  1  27:16  1  32:47  1  38:01  1  41:44  1  45:39  1  48:09  1  48:35  1 00:48:35
       24 Kuldīga                                   01:44  3  03:09  4  06:53  1  03:16  3  05:00  1  04:06  3  03:08  2  05:31  2  05:14  3  03:43  3  03:55  1  02:30  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:51:04 16:43:52   02:14  4  04:23  3  14:20  2  16:37  2  24:07  2  27:28  2  30:39  2  35:50  2  40:33  2  43:48  2  48:10  2  50:51  2  51:04  2 00:51:04
        7                                           02:14  4  02:09  1  09:57  3  02:17  1  07:30  5  03:21  1  03:11  3  05:11  1  04:43  1  03:15  1  04:22  2  02:41  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:30    -01:00     03:04    -00:59     02:30    -00:45     00:03    -00:20    -00:31    -00:28     00:27     00:11    -00:13   
  3. Aivars Žogla               01:07:22 17:08:46   01:08  1  03:58  2  20:09  5  22:33  4  35:06  5  39:18  4  43:04  4  48:53  4  54:34  3  58:38  3  63:46  3  67:03  3  67:22  3 01:07:22
       10                                           01:08  1  02:50  3  16:11  5  02:24  2  12:33  6  04:12  4  03:46  4  05:49  3  05:41  4  04:04  4  05:08  3  03:17  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:36    -00:19     09:18    -00:52     07:33     00:06     00:38     00:18     00:27     00:21     01:13     00:47    -00:07   
  4. Jurijs Oļeņiks             01:10:58 15:19:24   01:12  2  03:42  1  21:15  6  32:11  6  37:41  6  41:31  5  44:29  5  50:53  5  56:05  4  59:41  4  66:13  4  70:33  4  70:58  4 01:10:58
        1 Ventspils                                 01:12  2  02:30  2  17:33  6  10:56  6  05:30  2  03:50  2  02:58  1  06:24  4  05:12  2  03:36  2  06:32  4  04:20  6  00:25  3
                                                   -00:32    -00:39     10:40     07:40     00:30    -00:16    -00:10     00:53    -00:02    -00:07     02:37     01:50    -00:01   
  5. Jānis Bergs                01:14:37 17:34:48   02:31  6  06:55  6  14:26  3  18:15  3  25:06  3  32:28  3  37:56  3  46:11  3  57:47  5  63:03  5  69:48  5  74:00  5  74:37  5 01:14:37
       20                                           02:31  6  04:24  6  07:31  2  03:49  4  06:51  4  07:22  5  05:28  5  08:15  6  11:36  5  05:16  5  06:45  5  04:12  4  00:37  6
                                                    00:47     01:15     00:38     00:33     01:51     03:16     02:20     02:44     06:22     01:33     02:50     01:42     00:11   
  6. Aivars Būmanis             02:46:19 15:34:31   02:20  5  05:34  5  16:22  4  25:06  5  31:42  4  61:35  6 106:35  6 114:02  6 145:31  6 150:53  6 161:31  6 165:44  6 166:19  6 02:46:19
       11                                           02:20  5  03:14  5  10:48  4  08:44  5  06:36  3  29:53  6  45:00  6  07:27  5  31:29  6  05:22  6  10:38  6  04:13  5  00:35  5
                                                    00:36     00:05     03:55     05:28     01:36     25:47     41:52     01:56     26:15     01:39     06:43     01:43     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:08     02:09     06:53     02:17     05:00     03:21     02:58     05:11     04:43     03:15     03:55     02:30     00:13   00:43:33

V16 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 62)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 64)  11.( 75)  12.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Dmitrijs Žarovs            01:04:30 16:20:22   01:35  1  05:16  1  12:46  1  16:37  1  21:19  1  25:59  1  29:36  1  37:06  1  46:25  1  55:01  1  61:04  1  64:22  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
        5                                           01:35  1  03:41  1  07:30  2  03:51  2  04:42  1  04:40  1  03:37  2  07:30  1  09:19  2  08:36  1  06:03  1  03:18  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvids Vaškis              01:06:48 16:18:14   02:22  2  07:32  2  14:59  2  18:48  2  23:31  2  28:15  2  31:48  2  39:20  2  48:11  2  57:01  2  63:34  2  66:36  2  66:48  2 01:06:48
        6                                           02:22  2  05:10  2  07:27  1  03:49  1  04:43  2  04:44  2  03:33  1  07:32  2  08:51  1  08:50  2  06:33  2  03:02  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:47     01:29    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:04    -00:04     00:02    -00:28     00:14     00:30    -00:16     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:35     03:41     07:27     03:49     04:42     04:40     03:33     07:30     08:51     08:36     06:03     03:02     00:08   01:03:37

IESAC2 Distance (6): 12 KP 4.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 62)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 64)  11.( 75)  12.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Šteinbergs           01:18:54 15:39:00   03:37  2  09:45  2  26:30  3  35:02  3  40:23  3  45:31  3  50:18  1  57:54  2  64:17  1  68:37  1  75:07  1  78:37  1  78:54  1 01:18:54
        2 Piltene                                   03:37  2  06:08  2  16:45  3  08:32  3  05:21  1  05:08  1  04:47  1  07:36  2  06:23  1  04:20  2  06:30  2  03:30  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           01:21:51 18:22:43   08:16  3  10:37  3  15:25  1  18:02  1  32:49  2  40:45  1  50:36  2  56:39  1  68:07  2  71:17  2  77:00  2  81:37  2  81:51  2 01:21:51
       33 Talsi                                     08:16  3  02:21  1  04:48  1  02:37  1  14:47  3  07:56  2  09:51  2  06:03  1  11:28  2  03:10  1  05:43  1  04:37  2  00:14  1
                                                    04:39    -03:47    -11:57    -05:55     09:26     02:48     05:04    -01:33     05:05    -01:10    -00:47     01:07    -00:03   
  3. Haralds Feldmanis          01:45:54 15:33:29   01:29  1  09:00  1  21:00  2  25:03  2  32:37  1  43:55  2  54:00  3  63:30  3  85:14  3  91:56  3 100:26  3 105:19  3 105:54  3 01:45:54
        3                                           01:29  1  07:31  3  12:00  2  04:03  2  07:34  2  11:18  3  10:05  3  09:30  3  21:44  3  06:42  3  08:30  3  04:53  3  00:35  3
                                                   -02:08     01:23    -04:45    -04:29     02:13     06:10     05:18     01:54     15:21     02:22     02:00     01:23     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     02:21     04:48     02:37     05:21     05:08     04:47     06:03     06:23     03:10     05:43     03:30     00:14   00:51:34

S14 Distance (7): 6 KP 2.1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 75)   6.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Pētersone              00:58:00 18:13:32   03:40  2  17:28  2  31:23  1  39:59  1  53:57  1  57:43  1  58:00  1 00:58:00
       25 Kuldīga                                   03:40  2  13:48  2  13:55  1  08:36  1  13:58  2  03:46  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katrīna Granta             01:07:11 17:37:39   03:34  1  14:01  1  41:34  2  52:18  2  60:31  2  66:53  2  67:11  2 01:07:11
       17 Piltene                                   03:34  1  10:27  1  27:33  2  10:44  2  08:13  1  06:22  2  00:18  2
                                                   -00:06    -03:21     13:38     02:08    -05:45     02:36     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:34     10:27     13:55     08:36     08:13     03:46     00:17   00:48:48

V14 Distance (8): 6 KP 2.1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 75)   6.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārtiņš Ameļins            01:06:48 17:37:58   03:06  1  13:26  1  40:57  1  52:03  1  59:57  1  66:32  1  66:48  1 01:06:48
       16 Tārgale                                   03:06  1  10:20  2  27:31  2  11:06  2  07:54  1  06:35  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Mažrims            01:06:57 17:37:46   03:20  2  13:46  3  41:14  2  52:08  2  60:06  2  66:41  2  66:57  2 01:06:57
       15 Piltene                                   03:20  2  10:26  3  27:28  1  10:54  1  07:58  2  06:35  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:14     00:06    -00:03    -00:12     00:04     00:00     00:00   
  3. Niks Punka                 01:07:22 17:37:52   03:37  3  13:38  2  41:16  3  52:23  3  60:34  3  66:51  3  67:22  3 01:07:22
       18 Piltene                                   03:37  3  10:01  1  27:38  3  11:07  3  08:11  3  06:17  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:31    -00:19     00:07     00:01     00:17    -00:18     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:06     10:01     27:28     10:54     07:54     06:17     00:16   01:05:56

IESAC1 Distance (9): 6 KP 2.1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 75)   6.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:43:38 18:27:28   04:27  3  10:54  2  18:40  2  24:32  1  38:30  1  43:26  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
       25 Talsi                                     04:27  3  06:27  1  07:46  2  05:52  1  13:58  2  04:56  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gatis Gūtmanis             00:58:59 17:34:58   02:11  1  10:06  1  17:50  1  32:08  2  47:31  2  58:02  2  58:59  2 00:58:59
       12                                           02:11  1  07:55  2  07:44  1  14:18  3  15:23  3  10:31  3  00:57  3
                                                   -02:16     01:28    -00:02     08:26     01:25     05:35     00:45   
  3. Viesturs Ameļins           01:07:09 17:38:03   03:48  2  13:44  3  41:24  3  52:05  3  60:04  3  66:43  3  67:09  3 01:07:09
       19 Tārgale                                   03:48  2  09:56  3  27:40  3  10:41  2  07:59  1  06:39  2  00:26  2
                                                   -00:39     03:29     19:54     04:49    -05:59     01:43     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:11     06:27     07:44     05:52     07:59     04:56     00:12   00:35:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 25.05.2012 11:36:47 OK Ziemelkurzeme