-azimuts 2012 5kārta

2012.05.31.
Organizators : Austris Galindoms
Distanču priekšnieks : Austris Galindoms
[IESAC1] [IESAC2] [S14] [S16] [SA] [V14]
[V16] [V50] [VA]
VA Distance (1): 15 KP 7.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 48)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 52)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 46)  10.( 62)  11.( 36)  12.( 53)  13.( 39)  14.( 64)  15.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:58:34 18:32:31   05:51  8  12:35  1  14:28  1  18:47  1  21:45  1  23:56  1  28:12  1  30:51  1  36:53  1  39:21  1  42:58  1  50:44  1  53:10  1  56:04  1  58:20  1  58:34  1 00:58:34
       33 OK TAKA                                   05:51  8  06:44  1  01:53  1  04:19  1  02:58  3  02:11  1  04:16  2  02:39  1  06:02  1  02:28  1  03:37  1  07:46  3  02:26  1  02:54  6  02:16  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Īvāns              01:02:21 18:21:27   03:33  3  14:05  3  16:34  3  20:58  3  23:55  3  26:36  3  30:35  2  33:57  2  40:31  2  43:06  2  47:10  2  54:34  2  57:11  2  59:53  2  62:06  2  62:21  2 01:02:21
       32 OK TAKA                                   03:33  3  10:32  3  02:29  2  04:24  3  02:57  2  02:41  2  03:59  1  03:22  4  06:34  2  02:35  2  04:04  4  07:24  1  02:37  2  02:42  5  02:13  1  00:15  6
                                                   -02:18     03:48     00:36     00:05    -00:01     00:30    -00:17     00:43     00:32     00:07     00:27    -00:22     00:11    -00:12    -00:03     00:01   
  3. Jānis Brauns               01:10:09 16:00:40   03:10  1  19:43  6  22:37  6  27:54  6  30:49  5  33:38  5  38:13  5  41:29  5  48:25  5  51:15  5  54:56  4  63:03  4  65:44  4  67:34  3  69:56  3  70:09  3 01:10:09
       10 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           03:10  1  16:33  6  02:54  4  05:17  6  02:55  1  02:49  3  04:35  4  03:16  2  06:56  4  02:50  3  03:41  2  08:07  5  02:41  3  01:50  1  02:22  4  00:13  1
                                                   -02:41     09:49     01:01     00:58    -00:03     00:38     00:19     00:37     00:54     00:22     00:04     00:21     00:15    -01:04     00:06    -00:01   
  4. Harijs Meiers              01:10:32 16:59:41   03:13  2  12:36  2  15:18  2  19:55  2  23:30  2  26:30  2  32:26  3  38:35  3  47:34  4  50:26  4  55:04  5  62:36  3  65:24  3  67:40  4  70:13  4  70:32  4 01:10:32
       16 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           03:13  2  09:23  2  02:42  3  04:37  4  03:35  5  03:00  5  05:56  7  06:09  8  08:59  5  02:52  4  04:38  7  07:32  2  02:48  5  02:16  2  02:33  6  00:19  7
                                                   -02:38     02:39     00:49     00:18     00:37     00:49     01:40     03:30     02:57     00:24     01:01    -00:14     00:22    -00:38     00:17     00:05   
  5. Einārs Šillers             01:12:34 17:40:38   03:46  5  17:34  5  20:52  4  25:30  4  29:11  4  32:10  4  36:34  4  40:32  4  47:16  3  50:11  3  54:26  3  64:36  5  67:19  5  69:45  5  72:21  5  72:34  5 01:12:34
       22 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           03:46  5  13:48  5  03:18  5  04:38  5  03:41  7  02:59  4  04:24  3  03:58  5  06:44  3  02:55  6  04:15  6  10:10  7  02:43  4  02:26  3  02:36  7  00:13  1
                                                   -02:05     07:04     01:25     00:19     00:43     00:48     00:08     01:19     00:42     00:27     00:38     02:24     00:17    -00:28     00:20    -00:01   
  6. Guntars Sils               01:14:51 16:55:49   03:57  6  17:12  4  21:52  5  27:36  5  30:50  6  33:56  6  39:11  6  42:32  6  51:44  6  54:37  6  58:48  6  66:35  6  69:45  6  72:24  6  74:37  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
       15 Dundaga                                   03:57  6  13:15  4  04:40  8  05:44  7  03:14  4  03:06  6  05:15  5  03:21  3  09:12  6  02:53  5  04:11  5  07:47  4  03:10  7  02:39  4  02:13  1  00:14  3
                                                   -01:54     06:31     02:47     01:25     00:16     00:55     00:59     00:42     03:10     00:25     00:34     00:01     00:44    -00:15    -00:03     00:00   
  7. Igors Timofejčuks          01:38:37 15:30:31   03:40  4  30:40  8  34:08  7  38:31  7  42:08  7  45:55  7  53:29  7  58:37  7  71:20  7  74:29  7  78:15  7  88:04  7  92:30  7  95:57  7  98:23  7  98:37  7 01:38:37
        9 Ventspils                                 03:40  4  27:00  8  03:28  6  04:23  2  03:37  6  03:47  7  07:34  8  05:08  6  12:43  9  03:09  7  03:46  3  09:49  6  04:26  9  03:27  7  02:26  5  00:14  3
                                                   -02:11     20:16     01:35     00:04     00:39     01:36     03:18     02:29     06:41     00:41     00:09     02:03     02:00     00:33     00:10     00:00   
  8. Viesturs Otomers           01:49:50 16:35:47   09:44  9  30:24  7  35:35  8  45:17  8  49:58  8  57:03  8  62:44  8  68:03  8  78:11  8  81:57  8  86:36  8  99:21  8 102:25  8 106:15  8 109:31  8 109:50  8 01:49:50
       18                                           09:44  9  20:40  7  05:11  9  09:42  8  04:41  8  07:05  9  05:41  6  05:19  7  10:08  7  03:46  8  04:39  8  12:45  8  03:04  6  03:50  9  03:16  8  00:19  7
                                                    03:53     13:56     03:18     05:23     01:43     04:54     01:25     02:40     04:06     01:18     01:02     04:59     00:38     00:56     01:00     00:05   
  9. Madis Lapiņš               02:22:55 16:08:26   05:19  7  32:40  9  36:40  9  47:11  9  55:54  9  61:21  9  84:30  9  92:11  9 102:19  9 106:52  9 114:12  9 128:43  9 133:02  9 136:50  9 142:33  9 142:55  9 02:22:55
       19 Vai Vai                                   05:19  7  27:21  9  04:00  7  10:31  9  08:43  9  05:27  8  23:09  9  07:41  9  10:08  7  04:33  9  07:20  9  14:31  9  04:19  8  03:48  8  05:43  9  00:22  9
                                                   -00:32     20:37     02:07     06:12     05:45     03:16     18:53     05:02     04:06     02:05     03:43     06:45     01:53     00:54     03:27     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:10     06:44     01:53     04:19     02:55     02:11     03:59     02:39     06:02     02:28     03:37     07:24     02:26     01:50     02:13     00:13   00:54:03

SA Distance (2): 10 KP 5.6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 41)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārīte Turka               00:47:49 18:25:27   03:09  1  06:14  1  10:14  1  18:14  3  21:54  3  26:41  2  35:12  1  39:36  1  44:49  1  47:33  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
       28 VeA                                       03:09  1  03:05  1  04:00  3  08:00  5  03:40  1  04:47  1  08:31  1  04:24  1  05:13  1  02:44  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:50:19 18:23:00   03:20  2  06:30  2  10:14  1  16:09  2  20:08  2  27:50  3  37:36  2  42:09  2  47:25  2  50:03  2  50:19  2 00:50:19
       29 OK TAKA                                   03:20  2  03:10  2  03:44  2  05:55  4  03:59  2  07:42  4  09:46  2  04:33  2  05:16  2  02:38  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:11     00:05    -00:16    -02:05     00:19     02:55     01:15     00:09     00:03    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:52:16 18:11:54   03:43  4  07:18  3  10:59  3  14:56  1  18:55  1  24:15  1  38:00  3  43:24  3  48:45  3  51:50  3  52:16  3 00:52:16
       25 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           03:43  4  03:35  3  03:41  1  03:57  1  03:59  2  05:20  2  13:45  4  05:24  3  05:21  3  03:05  3  00:26  4
                                                    00:34     00:30    -00:19    -04:03     00:19     00:33     05:14     01:00     00:08     00:21     00:10   
  4. Vaira Černišova            01:00:06 16:06:18   04:31  5  08:33  4  13:07  4  18:23  4  23:49  4  30:14  4  41:18  4  47:51  4  56:03  4  59:34  4  60:06  4 01:00:06
        8 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           04:31  5  04:02  4  04:34  4  05:16  2  05:26  4  06:25  3  11:04  3  06:33  4  08:12  4  03:31  4  00:32  5
                                                    01:22     00:57     00:34    -02:44     01:46     01:38     02:33     02:09     02:59     00:47     00:16   
  5. Regina Krjukova            01:33:33 15:23:17   03:28  3  13:43  5  19:00  5  24:29  5  30:06  5  49:08  5  73:51  5  80:41  5  89:21  5  93:08  5  93:33  5 01:33:33
        5 OK Ziemļkurzeme                           03:28  3  10:15  5  05:17  5  05:29  3  05:37  5  19:02  5  24:43  5  06:50  5  08:40  5  03:47  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:19     07:10     01:17    -02:31     01:57     14:15     16:12     02:26     03:27     01:03     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:09     03:05     03:41     03:57     03:40     04:47     08:31     04:24     05:13     02:38     00:16   00:43:21

V50 Distance (3): 10 KP 5.6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 41)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:38:54 18:17:32   02:59  1  05:52  1  09:32  1  13:06  1  16:17  1  20:24  1  27:11  1  31:10  1  36:08  1  38:35  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
       23 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           02:59  1  02:53  1  03:40  1  03:34  1  03:11  1  04:07  1  06:47  1  03:59  1  04:58  1  02:27  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Pētersons            00:45:11 18:31:21   03:34  2  06:48  2  10:36  2  14:57  2  18:38  2  22:58  2  31:37  2  36:05  2  42:08  2  44:52  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
       30 OK TAKA                                   03:34  2  03:14  2  03:48  3  04:21  2  03:41  2  04:20  2  08:39  2  04:28  2  06:03  4  02:44  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:35     00:21     00:08     00:47     00:30     00:13     01:52     00:29     01:05     00:17     00:00   
  3. Jurijs Oleiniks            00:54:06 15:22:59   03:44  3  07:01  3  11:09  3  15:48  3  20:12  3  27:04  3  39:09  3  44:07  3  49:41  3  53:47  3  54:06  3 00:54:06
        0 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           03:44  3  03:17  4  04:08  4  04:39  3  04:24  3  06:52  5  12:05  4  04:58  3  05:34  2  04:06  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:45     00:24     00:28     01:05     01:13     02:45     05:18     00:59     00:36     01:39     00:00   
  4. Aivars Žogla               00:57:52 15:48:28   07:34  7  10:50  5  14:37  4  22:23  4  27:11  4  32:00  4  42:42  4  48:01  4  54:01  4  57:28  4  57:52  4 00:57:52
        4 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           07:34  7  03:16  3  03:47  2  07:46  6  04:48  4  04:49  3  10:42  3  05:19  4  06:00  3  03:27  3  00:24  4
                                                    04:35     00:23     00:07     04:12     01:37     00:42     03:55     01:20     01:02     01:00     00:05   
  5. Vadims Černišovs           01:10:12 15:14:41   05:24  5  10:40  4  16:22  5  23:48  5  30:09  5  36:35  5  48:54  5  56:28  5  64:53  5  69:41  5  70:12  5 01:10:12
        3 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           05:24  5  05:16  5  05:42  5  07:26  5  06:21  6  06:26  4  12:19  5  07:34  6  08:25  5  04:48  6  00:31  6
                                                    02:25     02:23     02:02     03:52     03:10     02:19     05:32     03:35     03:27     02:21     00:12   
  6. Haralds Feldmanis          01:25:19 15:39:19   04:23  4  12:46  7  19:35  7  33:13  7  42:00  7  49:54  7  62:34  6  69:24  6  80:45  6  84:51  6  85:19  6 01:25:19
        6                                           04:23  4  08:23  7  06:49  7  13:38  7  08:47  7  07:54  6  12:40  6  06:50  5  11:21  7  04:06  4  00:28  5
                                                    01:24     05:30     03:09     10:04     05:36     03:47     05:53     02:51     06:23     01:39     00:09   
  7. Jānis Bergs                01:45:38 17:07:16   05:27  6  11:10  6  17:24  6  24:38  6  30:39  6  47:04  6  80:24  7  89:07  7  98:58  7 104:57  7 105:38  7 01:45:38
       21 Ok Liedags                                05:27  6  05:43  6  06:14  6  07:14  4  06:01  5  16:25  7  33:20  7  08:43  7  09:51  6  05:59  7  00:41  7
                                                    02:28     02:50     02:34     03:40     02:50     12:18     26:33     04:44     04:53     03:32     00:22   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:59     02:53     03:40     03:34     03:11     04:07     06:47     03:59     04:58     02:27     00:19   00:38:54

V16 Distance (5): 10 KP 5.6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 41)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Abersons          00:39:46 18:21:02   02:38  1  05:10  1  09:42  1  13:07  1  16:52  1  20:49  1  28:06  1  32:25  1  37:07  1  39:33  1  39:46  1 00:39:46
       24 OK TAKA                                   02:38  1  02:32  1  04:32  1  03:25  1  03:45  1  03:57  1  07:17  1  04:19  1  04:42  1  02:26  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dmitrijs Žarovs            00:58:50 16:06:21   04:00  2  08:20  2  12:57  2  18:17  2  23:27  2  29:58  2  41:09  2  47:40  2  55:46  2  58:30  2  58:50  2 00:58:50
        7 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           04:00  2  04:20  2  04:37  2  05:20  2  05:10  2  06:31  2  11:11  2  06:31  2  08:06  2  02:44  2  00:20  2
                                                    01:22     01:48     00:05     01:55     01:25     02:34     03:54     02:12     03:24     00:18     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     02:32     04:32     03:25     03:45     03:57     07:17     04:19     04:42     02:26     00:13   00:39:46

IESAC1 Distance (7): 6 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 62)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Dzērve              00:42:13 17:39:32   01:58  1  12:12  1  17:00  1  24:25  1  36:50  1  41:49  1  42:13  1 00:42:13
       17                                           01:58  1  10:14  1  04:48  1  07:25  2  12:25  1  04:59  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Meiere                00:52:15 18:14:47   02:53  2  18:17  3  23:21  2  32:33  3  46:07  2  49:57  2  52:15  2 00:52:15
       27 okzk                                      02:53  2  15:24  3  05:04  2  09:12  3  13:34  2  03:50  1  02:18  3
                                                    00:55     05:10     00:16     01:47     01:09    -01:09     01:54   
  3. Viesturs Ameļins           01:01:16 17:06:15   03:02  3  15:33  2  24:42  3  31:51  2  53:49  3  60:41  3  61:16  3 01:01:16
       14 Tārgale                                   03:02  3  12:31  2  09:09  3  07:09  1  21:58  3  06:52  3  00:35  2
                                                    01:04     02:17     04:21    -00:16     09:33     01:53     00:11   
     Līna Brauna                DQ       17:18:22   18:14  4                                                             DQ
       11 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           18:14  4                                                            
                                                    16:16                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:58     10:14     04:48     07:09     12:25     03:50     00:24   00:40:48

V14 Distance (9): 6 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 62)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārcis Meiers              00:49:57 18:14:49   02:44  2  18:06  4  23:13  2  32:24  3  45:55  1  49:41  1  49:57  1 00:49:57
       26 OK Ziemeļkurzem                           02:44  2  15:22  4  05:07  2  09:11  3  13:31  2  03:46  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Ameļins            01:00:50 17:06:22   02:49  4  15:10  1  24:27  3  31:37  1  53:29  2  60:28  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
       12 Tārgale                                   02:49  4  12:21  1  09:17  4  07:10  1  21:52  3  06:59  4  00:22  4
                                                    00:05    -03:01     04:10    -02:01     08:21     03:13     00:06   
  3. Roberts Mažerins           01:00:51 17:06:17   02:48  3  15:46  3  24:28  4  31:40  2  53:38  3  60:36  3  60:51  3 01:00:51
       13 Piltene                                   02:48  3  12:58  2  08:42  3  07:12  2  21:58  4  06:58  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:04    -02:24     03:35    -01:59     08:27     03:12    -00:01   
  4. Kārlis Īvāns               01:06:52 18:15:57   02:06  1  15:38  2  19:54  1  52:27  4  63:00  4  66:31  4  66:52  4 01:06:52
       31 Kuldīga                                   02:06  1  13:32  3  04:16  1  32:33  4  10:33  1  03:31  1  00:21  3
                                                   -00:38    -01:50    -00:51     23:22    -02:58    -00:15     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:06     12:21     04:16     07:10     10:33     03:31     00:15   00:40:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.06.01. 10:19:14 OK Ziemelkurzeme