azimuts 12 -6

2012.09.06.
Organizators : Harijs
Distanču priekšnieks : Harijs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IESAC G] [IESAC I] [S14 I] [SA]
[V14] [V16] [V50] [VA]
VA Distance (1): 14 KP 7.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Einārs Šillers             01:03:33 18:12:51  00:01:06  1 00:04:53  2 00:10:14  1 00:13:19  1 00:17:06  1 00:21:07  1 00:25:05  1 00:28:49  1 00:32:44  1 00:42:14  1 00:45:13  1 00:50:37  1 00:57:57  1 01:01:16  1 01:03:33  1 01:03:33
       19 Ventspils                                00:01:06  1 00:03:47  2 00:05:21  1 00:03:05  2 00:03:47  2 00:04:01  2 00:03:58  4 00:03:44  1 00:03:55  1 00:09:30  2 00:02:59  2 00:05:24  3 00:07:20  2 00:03:19  2 00:02:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               01:20:59 17:52:14  00:01:07  2 00:04:45  1 00:17:39  5 00:20:22  5 00:24:02  5 00:28:19  4 00:31:34  4 00:35:19  4 00:49:40  3 00:59:02  3 01:01:52  3 01:05:44  3 01:14:54  3 01:18:41  2 01:20:59  2 01:20:59
       20 Ventspils                                00:01:07  2 00:03:38  1 00:12:54  6 00:02:43  1 00:03:40  1 00:04:17  3 00:03:15  1 00:03:45  2 00:14:21  4 00:09:22  1 00:02:50  1 00:03:52  1 00:09:10  4 00:03:47  4 00:02:18  2
                                                      00:01      -00:09       07:33      -00:22      -00:07       00:16      -00:43       00:01       10:26      -00:08      -00:09      -01:32       01:50       00:28       00:01   
  3. Pēteris Īvans              01:23:09 18:21:48  00:01:44  5 00:05:36  3 00:11:38  2 00:14:51  2 00:20:04  2 00:24:25  2 00:27:59  2 00:32:00  2 00:43:53  2 00:53:49  2 00:57:02  2 01:02:52  2 01:14:31  2 01:18:56  3 01:23:09  3 01:23:09
       23 Taka                                     00:01:44  5 00:03:52  3 00:06:02  3 00:03:13  3 00:05:13  5 00:04:21  4 00:03:34  3 00:04:01  3 00:11:53  3 00:09:56  3 00:03:13  3 00:05:50  4 00:11:39  6 00:04:25  5 00:04:13  6
                                                      00:38       00:05       00:41       00:08       01:26       00:20      -00:24       00:17       07:58       00:26       00:14       00:26       04:19       01:06       01:56   
  4. Guntars Sils               01:28:00 17:41:51  00:01:34  4 00:06:06  4 00:11:38  2 00:16:44  3 00:21:04  3 00:24:40  3 00:28:08  3 00:32:15  3 00:57:57  5 01:08:30  4 01:11:50  4 01:16:22  4 01:22:16  4 01:25:32  4 01:28:00  4 01:28:00
       14 Dundaga                                  00:01:34  4 00:04:32  4 00:05:32  2 00:05:06  5 00:04:20  3 00:03:36  1 00:03:28  2 00:04:07  4 00:25:42  6 00:10:33  4 00:03:20  4 00:04:32  2 00:05:54  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:28  3
                                                      00:28       00:45       00:11       02:01       00:33      -00:25      -00:30       00:23       21:47       01:03       00:21      -00:52      -01:26      -00:03       00:11   
  5. Igors Timofejčuks          01:38:45 18:08:09  00:01:12  3 00:06:15  5 00:15:01  4 00:18:18  4 00:23:26  4 00:33:15  5 00:38:44  5 00:45:56  5 00:57:34  4 01:10:04  5 01:14:37  5 01:22:24  5 01:30:39  5 01:35:31  5 01:38:45  5 01:38:45
       26 Ventspils                                00:01:12  3 00:05:03  5 00:08:46  4 00:03:17  4 00:05:08  4 00:09:49  6 00:05:29  6 00:07:12  6 00:11:38  2 00:12:30  5 00:04:33  5 00:07:47  6 00:08:15  3 00:04:52  6 00:03:14  5
                                                      00:06       01:16       03:25       00:12       01:21       05:48       01:31       03:28       07:43       03:00       01:34       02:23       00:55       01:33       00:57   
  6. Viesturs Otomers           02:00:26 16:55:38  00:01:47  6 00:07:46  6 00:20:32  6 00:34:52  6 00:40:24  6 00:47:31  6 00:52:41  6 00:57:38  6 01:18:08  6 01:31:36  6 01:36:58  6 01:43:28  6 01:54:16  6 01:57:48  6 02:00:26  6 02:00:26
       12 Ventspils                                00:01:47  6 00:05:59  6 00:12:46  5 00:14:20  6 00:05:32  6 00:07:07  5 00:05:10  5 00:04:57  5 00:20:30  5 00:13:28  6 00:05:22  6 00:06:30  5 00:10:48  5 00:03:32  3 00:02:38  4
                                                      00:41       02:12       07:25       11:15       01:45       03:06       01:12       01:13       16:35       03:58       02:23       01:06       03:28       00:13       00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:06    00:03:38    00:05:21    00:02:43    00:03:40    00:03:36    00:03:15    00:03:44    00:03:55    00:09:22    00:02:50    00:03:52    00:05:54    00:03:16    00:02:17   00:58:29

SA Distance (2): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Robalde               00:52:23 18:55:59  00:01:42  4 00:06:56  4 00:14:00  3 00:18:07  3 00:23:20  1 00:28:33  1 00:30:47  3 00:36:32  3 00:46:07  3 00:49:53  3 00:52:23  1 00:52:23
       25 Talsi                                    00:01:42  4 00:05:14  4 00:07:04  1 00:04:07  3 00:05:13  1 00:05:13  3 00:02:14  4 00:05:45  3 00:09:35  3 00:03:46  1 00:02:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:52:26 18:21:33  00:01:39  2 00:06:04  1 00:13:55  1 00:17:56  2 00:24:15  3 00:28:49  3 00:30:39  2 00:35:28  1 00:44:16  1 00:49:35  2 00:52:26  2 00:52:26
       18 Taka                                     00:01:39  2 00:04:25  1 00:07:51  3 00:04:01  2 00:06:19  3 00:04:34  1 00:01:50  2 00:04:49  1 00:08:48  1 00:05:19  4 00:02:51  3
                                                     -00:03      -00:49       00:47      -00:06       01:06      -00:39      -00:24      -00:56      -00:47       01:33       00:21   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:52:32 18:21:36  00:01:40  3 00:06:05  2 00:13:55  1 00:17:55  1 00:24:08  2 00:28:47  2 00:30:33  1 00:35:28  1 00:44:17  2 00:49:29  1 00:52:32  3 00:52:32
       17 Taka                                     00:01:40  3 00:04:25  1 00:07:50  2 00:04:00  1 00:06:13  2 00:04:39  2 00:01:46  1 00:04:55  2 00:08:49  2 00:05:12  3 00:03:03  4
                                                     -00:02      -00:49       00:46      -00:07       01:00      -00:34      -00:28      -00:50      -00:46       01:26       00:33   
  4. Regina Krjukova            01:17:04 16:23:10  00:01:21  1 00:06:27  3 00:17:49  4 00:24:15  4 00:31:39  4 00:37:17  4 00:39:18  4 00:46:06  4 01:04:27  4 01:13:12  4 01:17:04  4 01:17:04
        3 Ventspils                                00:01:21  1 00:05:06  3 00:11:22  4 00:06:26  4 00:07:24  4 00:05:38  4 00:02:01  3 00:06:48  4 00:18:21  5 00:08:45  6 00:03:52  5
                                                     -00:21      -00:08       04:18       02:19       02:11       00:25      -00:13       01:03       08:46       04:59       01:22   
  5. Ilze Lasmane               01:47:41 15:57:30  00:01:47  5 00:21:49  6 00:40:09  6 00:47:45  6 00:57:50  6 01:06:16  6 01:10:02  6 01:18:49  6 01:34:50  5 01:42:26  5 01:47:41  5 01:47:41
        4 Ventspils                                00:01:47  5 00:20:02  6 00:18:20  6 00:07:36  6 00:10:05  6 00:08:26  5 00:03:46  5 00:08:47  5 00:16:01  4 00:07:36  5 00:05:15  6
                                                      00:05       14:48       11:16       03:29       04:52       03:13       01:32       03:02       06:26       03:50       02:45   
  6. Inga Dreibe                01:56:21 17:13:46  00:02:46  7 00:10:03  5 00:22:29  5 00:29:07  5 00:41:19  5 00:50:06  5 00:54:06  5 01:17:38  5 01:48:37  6 01:53:43  6 01:56:21  6 01:56:21
       15 Piltene                                  00:02:46  7 00:07:17  5 00:12:26  5 00:06:38  5 00:12:12  7 00:08:47  6 00:04:00  6 00:23:32  7 00:30:59  7 00:05:06  2 00:02:38  2
                                                      01:04       02:03       05:22       02:31       06:59       03:34       01:46       17:47       21:24       01:20       00:08   
  7. Vaira Černiševa            02:29:33 16:22:56  00:01:52  6 00:27:15  7 00:53:45  7 01:10:13  7 01:18:48  7 01:29:05  7 01:37:20  7 01:47:43  7 02:11:49  7 02:22:20  7 02:29:33  7 02:29:33
        5 Ventspils                                00:01:52  6 00:25:23  7 00:26:30  7 00:16:28  7 00:08:35  5 00:10:17  7 00:08:15  7 00:10:23  6 00:24:06  6 00:10:31  7 00:07:13  7
                                                      00:10       20:09       19:26       12:21       03:22       05:04       06:01       04:38       14:31       06:45       04:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:21    00:04:25    00:07:04    00:04:00    00:05:13    00:04:34    00:01:46    00:04:49    00:08:48    00:03:46    00:02:30   00:48:16

V50 Distance (3): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Bergs                01:11:19 18:13:02  00:03:11  4 00:10:44  3 00:20:29  2 00:26:35  1 00:34:43  2 00:42:05  2 00:44:47  3 00:51:31  1 01:01:36  1 01:07:11  1 01:11:19  1 01:11:19
       21 Ventspils                                00:03:11  4 00:07:33  2 00:09:45  2 00:06:06  2 00:08:08  3 00:07:22  3 00:02:42  3 00:06:44  1 00:10:05  2 00:05:35  2 00:04:08  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jurijs Oļeņiks             01:13:48 15:54:37  00:01:41  1 00:10:39  2 00:19:27  1 00:26:42  2 00:31:37  1 00:36:25  1 00:38:27  1 00:52:11  2 01:03:17  2 01:10:55  2 01:13:48  2 01:13:48
        1 Ventspils                                00:01:41  1 00:08:58  3 00:08:48  1 00:07:15  3 00:04:55  1 00:04:48  2 00:02:02  2 00:13:44  3 00:11:06  3 00:07:38  3 00:02:53  2
                                                     -01:30       01:25      -00:57       01:09      -03:13      -02:34      -00:40       07:00       01:01       02:03      -01:15   
  3. Imants Čaklis              01:15:19 18:16:24  00:02:57  2 00:07:24  1 00:27:17  3 00:32:29  3 00:38:10  3 00:42:11  3 00:43:57  2 01:00:22  3 01:09:35  3 01:12:57  3 01:15:19  3 01:15:19
       22 Ventspils                                00:02:57  2 00:04:27  1 00:19:53  3 00:05:12  1 00:05:41  2 00:04:01  1 00:01:46  1 00:16:25  4 00:09:13  1 00:03:22  1 00:02:22  1
                                                     -00:14      -03:06       10:08      -00:54      -02:27      -03:21      -00:56       09:41      -00:52      -02:13      -01:46   
  4. Haralds Feldmanis          02:44:47 16:07:28  00:03:05  3 00:15:59  4 01:09:32  4 01:25:52  4 01:34:10  4 01:44:58  4 01:53:34  4 02:02:59  4 02:27:38  4 02:37:47  4 02:44:47  4 02:44:47
        6 Ventspils                                00:03:05  3 00:12:54  4 00:53:33  4 00:16:20  4 00:08:18  4 00:10:48  4 00:08:36  4 00:09:25  2 00:24:39  4 00:10:09  4 00:07:00  4
                                                     -00:06       05:21       43:48       10:14       00:10       03:26       05:54       02:41       14:34       04:34       02:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:41    00:04:27    00:08:48    00:05:12    00:04:55    00:04:01    00:01:46    00:06:44    00:09:13    00:03:22    00:02:22   00:52:31

V16 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Dmitrijs Žarovs            01:17:08 16:23:00  00:01:28  2 00:06:42  1 00:17:58  1 00:24:00  1 00:31:55  1 00:37:42  1 00:39:48  1 00:46:03  1 01:04:29  1 01:13:10  1 01:17:08  1 01:17:08
        2 Ventspils                                00:01:28  2 00:05:14  1 00:11:16  1 00:06:02  2 00:07:55  2 00:05:47  2 00:02:06  2 00:06:15  1 00:18:26  2 00:08:41  1 00:03:58  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ojārs Leja                 01:41:08 18:01:10  00:01:07  1 00:22:40  2 00:42:34  2 00:47:51  2 00:53:28  2 00:57:28  2 00:59:14  2 01:15:39  2 01:27:32  2 01:37:28  2 01:41:08  2 01:41:08
       24 Talsi                                    00:01:07  1 00:21:33  2 00:19:54  2 00:05:17  1 00:05:37  1 00:04:00  1 00:01:46  1 00:16:25  2 00:11:53  1 00:09:56  2 00:03:40  1
                                                     -00:21       16:19       08:38      -00:45      -02:18      -01:47      -00:20       10:10      -06:33       01:15      -00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:07    00:05:14    00:11:16    00:05:17    00:05:37    00:04:00    00:01:46    00:06:15    00:11:53    00:08:41    00:03:40   01:04:46

IESAC G Distance (5): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Austris Galindoms          00:46:07 18:09:46  00:01:07  1 00:04:59  1 00:13:13  1 00:16:34  1 00:21:12  1 00:25:30  1 00:27:42  1 00:31:54  1 00:39:46  1 00:42:57  1 00:46:07  1 00:46:07
        7 Ventspils                                00:01:07  1 00:03:52  1 00:08:14  1 00:03:21  1 00:04:38  1 00:04:18  1 00:02:12  1 00:04:12  1 00:07:52  1 00:03:11  1 00:03:10  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
     Viesturs Ameļins           DQ       18:17:43                                                                                                                                      DQ
       16 Ventspils                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                      
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:07    00:03:52    00:08:14    00:03:21    00:04:38    00:04:18    00:02:12    00:04:12    00:07:52    00:03:11    00:03:10   00:46:07

V14 Distance (6): 7 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finišs              
     Mārtiņš Ameļins            DQ       18:17:41  00:10:37  1 00:15:17  1 00:21:21  1 00:25:31  1 00:30:45  1 00:38:32  1                         DQ
       15 Ventspils                                00:10:37  1 00:04:40  1 00:06:04  1 00:04:10  1 00:05:14  1 00:07:47  1                        
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                           

S14 I Distance (8): 7 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristīne Robalde           01:02:31 17:52:05  00:03:27  1 00:12:23  1 00:27:31  1 00:32:35  1 00:40:23  1 00:48:48  1 01:00:44  1 01:02:31  1 01:02:31
       13                                          00:03:27  1 00:08:56  1 00:15:08  1 00:05:04  1 00:07:48  1 00:08:25  1 00:11:56  1 00:01:47  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:27    00:08:56    00:15:08    00:05:04    00:07:48    00:08:25    00:11:56    00:01:47   01:02:31

#1 Distance (VA): 14 KP 7.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Einārs Šillers             01:03:33 18:12:51  00:01:06  1 00:04:53  2 00:10:14  1 00:13:19  1 00:17:06  1 00:21:07  1 00:25:05  1 00:28:49  1 00:32:44  1 00:42:14  1 00:45:13  1 00:50:37  1 00:57:57  1 01:01:16  1 01:03:33  1 01:03:33
       19 Ventspils                                00:01:06  1 00:03:47  2 00:05:21  1 00:03:05  2 00:03:47  2 00:04:01  2 00:03:58  4 00:03:44  1 00:03:55  1 00:09:30  2 00:02:59  2 00:05:24  3 00:07:20  2 00:03:19  2 00:02:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               01:20:59 17:52:14  00:01:07  2 00:04:45  1 00:17:39  5 00:20:22  5 00:24:02  5 00:28:19  4 00:31:34  4 00:35:19  4 00:49:40  3 00:59:02  3 01:01:52  3 01:05:44  3 01:14:54  3 01:18:41  2 01:20:59  2 01:20:59
       20 Ventspils                                00:01:07  2 00:03:38  1 00:12:54  6 00:02:43  1 00:03:40  1 00:04:17  3 00:03:15  1 00:03:45  2 00:14:21  4 00:09:22  1 00:02:50  1 00:03:52  1 00:09:10  4 00:03:47  4 00:02:18  2
                                                      00:01      -00:09       07:33      -00:22      -00:07       00:16      -00:43       00:01       10:26      -00:08      -00:09      -01:32       01:50       00:28       00:01   
  3. Pēteris Īvans              01:23:09 18:21:48  00:01:44  5 00:05:36  3 00:11:38  2 00:14:51  2 00:20:04  2 00:24:25  2 00:27:59  2 00:32:00  2 00:43:53  2 00:53:49  2 00:57:02  2 01:02:52  2 01:14:31  2 01:18:56  3 01:23:09  3 01:23:09
       23 Taka                                     00:01:44  5 00:03:52  3 00:06:02  3 00:03:13  3 00:05:13  5 00:04:21  4 00:03:34  3 00:04:01  3 00:11:53  3 00:09:56  3 00:03:13  3 00:05:50  4 00:11:39  6 00:04:25  5 00:04:13  6
                                                      00:38       00:05       00:41       00:08       01:26       00:20      -00:24       00:17       07:58       00:26       00:14       00:26       04:19       01:06       01:56   
  4. Guntars Sils               01:28:00 17:41:51  00:01:34  4 00:06:06  4 00:11:38  2 00:16:44  3 00:21:04  3 00:24:40  3 00:28:08  3 00:32:15  3 00:57:57  5 01:08:30  4 01:11:50  4 01:16:22  4 01:22:16  4 01:25:32  4 01:28:00  4 01:28:00
       14 Dundaga                                  00:01:34  4 00:04:32  4 00:05:32  2 00:05:06  5 00:04:20  3 00:03:36  1 00:03:28  2 00:04:07  4 00:25:42  6 00:10:33  4 00:03:20  4 00:04:32  2 00:05:54  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:28  3
                                                      00:28       00:45       00:11       02:01       00:33      -00:25      -00:30       00:23       21:47       01:03       00:21      -00:52      -01:26      -00:03       00:11   
  5. Igors Timofejčuks          01:38:45 18:08:09  00:01:12  3 00:06:15  5 00:15:01  4 00:18:18  4 00:23:26  4 00:33:15  5 00:38:44  5 00:45:56  5 00:57:34  4 01:10:04  5 01:14:37  5 01:22:24  5 01:30:39  5 01:35:31  5 01:38:45  5 01:38:45
       26 Ventspils                                00:01:12  3 00:05:03  5 00:08:46  4 00:03:17  4 00:05:08  4 00:09:49  6 00:05:29  6 00:07:12  6 00:11:38  2 00:12:30  5 00:04:33  5 00:07:47  6 00:08:15  3 00:04:52  6 00:03:14  5
                                                      00:06       01:16       03:25       00:12       01:21       05:48       01:31       03:28       07:43       03:00       01:34       02:23       00:55       01:33       00:57   
  6. Viesturs Otomers           02:00:26 16:55:38  00:01:47  6 00:07:46  6 00:20:32  6 00:34:52  6 00:40:24  6 00:47:31  6 00:52:41  6 00:57:38  6 01:18:08  6 01:31:36  6 01:36:58  6 01:43:28  6 01:54:16  6 01:57:48  6 02:00:26  6 02:00:26
       12 Ventspils                                00:01:47  6 00:05:59  6 00:12:46  5 00:14:20  6 00:05:32  6 00:07:07  5 00:05:10  5 00:04:57  5 00:20:30  5 00:13:28  6 00:05:22  6 00:06:30  5 00:10:48  5 00:03:32  3 00:02:38  4
                                                      00:41       02:12       07:25       11:15       01:45       03:06       01:12       01:13       16:35       03:58       02:23       01:06       03:28       00:13       00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:06    00:03:38    00:05:21    00:02:43    00:03:40    00:03:36    00:03:15    00:03:44    00:03:55    00:09:22    00:02:50    00:03:52    00:05:54    00:03:16    00:02:17   00:58:29

#2 Distance (SA): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Robalde               00:52:23 18:55:59  00:01:42  4 00:06:56  4 00:14:00  3 00:18:07  3 00:23:20  1 00:28:33  1 00:30:47  3 00:36:32  3 00:46:07  3 00:49:53  3 00:52:23  1 00:52:23
       25 Talsi                                    00:01:42  4 00:05:14  4 00:07:04  1 00:04:07  3 00:05:13  1 00:05:13  3 00:02:14  4 00:05:45  3 00:09:35  3 00:03:46  1 00:02:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:52:26 18:21:33  00:01:39  2 00:06:04  1 00:13:55  1 00:17:56  2 00:24:15  3 00:28:49  3 00:30:39  2 00:35:28  1 00:44:16  1 00:49:35  2 00:52:26  2 00:52:26
       18 Taka                                     00:01:39  2 00:04:25  1 00:07:51  3 00:04:01  2 00:06:19  3 00:04:34  1 00:01:50  2 00:04:49  1 00:08:48  1 00:05:19  4 00:02:51  3
                                                     -00:03      -00:49       00:47      -00:06       01:06      -00:39      -00:24      -00:56      -00:47       01:33       00:21   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:52:32 18:21:36  00:01:40  3 00:06:05  2 00:13:55  1 00:17:55  1 00:24:08  2 00:28:47  2 00:30:33  1 00:35:28  1 00:44:17  2 00:49:29  1 00:52:32  3 00:52:32
       17 Taka                                     00:01:40  3 00:04:25  1 00:07:50  2 00:04:00  1 00:06:13  2 00:04:39  2 00:01:46  1 00:04:55  2 00:08:49  2 00:05:12  3 00:03:03  4
                                                     -00:02      -00:49       00:46      -00:07       01:00      -00:34      -00:28      -00:50      -00:46       01:26       00:33   
  4. Regina Krjukova            01:17:04 16:23:10  00:01:21  1 00:06:27  3 00:17:49  4 00:24:15  4 00:31:39  4 00:37:17  4 00:39:18  4 00:46:06  4 01:04:27  4 01:13:12  4 01:17:04  4 01:17:04
        3 Ventspils                                00:01:21  1 00:05:06  3 00:11:22  4 00:06:26  4 00:07:24  4 00:05:38  4 00:02:01  3 00:06:48  4 00:18:21  5 00:08:45  6 00:03:52  5
                                                     -00:21      -00:08       04:18       02:19       02:11       00:25      -00:13       01:03       08:46       04:59       01:22   
  5. Ilze Lasmane               01:47:41 15:57:30  00:01:47  5 00:21:49  6 00:40:09  6 00:47:45  6 00:57:50  6 01:06:16  6 01:10:02  6 01:18:49  6 01:34:50  5 01:42:26  5 01:47:41  5 01:47:41
        4 Ventspils                                00:01:47  5 00:20:02  6 00:18:20  6 00:07:36  6 00:10:05  6 00:08:26  5 00:03:46  5 00:08:47  5 00:16:01  4 00:07:36  5 00:05:15  6
                                                      00:05       14:48       11:16       03:29       04:52       03:13       01:32       03:02       06:26       03:50       02:45   
  6. Inga Dreibe                01:56:21 17:13:46  00:02:46  7 00:10:03  5 00:22:29  5 00:29:07  5 00:41:19  5 00:50:06  5 00:54:06  5 01:17:38  5 01:48:37  6 01:53:43  6 01:56:21  6 01:56:21
       15 Piltene                                  00:02:46  7 00:07:17  5 00:12:26  5 00:06:38  5 00:12:12  7 00:08:47  6 00:04:00  6 00:23:32  7 00:30:59  7 00:05:06  2 00:02:38  2
                                                      01:04       02:03       05:22       02:31       06:59       03:34       01:46       17:47       21:24       01:20       00:08   
  7. Vaira Černiševa            02:29:33 16:22:56  00:01:52  6 00:27:15  7 00:53:45  7 01:10:13  7 01:18:48  7 01:29:05  7 01:37:20  7 01:47:43  7 02:11:49  7 02:22:20  7 02:29:33  7 02:29:33
        5 Ventspils                                00:01:52  6 00:25:23  7 00:26:30  7 00:16:28  7 00:08:35  5 00:10:17  7 00:08:15  7 00:10:23  6 00:24:06  6 00:10:31  7 00:07:13  7
                                                      00:10       20:09       19:26       12:21       03:22       05:04       06:01       04:38       14:31       06:45       04:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:21    00:04:25    00:07:04    00:04:00    00:05:13    00:04:34    00:01:46    00:04:49    00:08:48    00:03:46    00:02:30   00:48:16

#3 Distance (V50): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Bergs                01:11:19 18:13:02  00:03:11  4 00:10:44  3 00:20:29  2 00:26:35  1 00:34:43  2 00:42:05  2 00:44:47  3 00:51:31  1 01:01:36  1 01:07:11  1 01:11:19  1 01:11:19
       21 Ventspils                                00:03:11  4 00:07:33  2 00:09:45  2 00:06:06  2 00:08:08  3 00:07:22  3 00:02:42  3 00:06:44  1 00:10:05  2 00:05:35  2 00:04:08  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jurijs Oļeņiks             01:13:48 15:54:37  00:01:41  1 00:10:39  2 00:19:27  1 00:26:42  2 00:31:37  1 00:36:25  1 00:38:27  1 00:52:11  2 01:03:17  2 01:10:55  2 01:13:48  2 01:13:48
        1 Ventspils                                00:01:41  1 00:08:58  3 00:08:48  1 00:07:15  3 00:04:55  1 00:04:48  2 00:02:02  2 00:13:44  3 00:11:06  3 00:07:38  3 00:02:53  2
                                                     -01:30       01:25      -00:57       01:09      -03:13      -02:34      -00:40       07:00       01:01       02:03      -01:15   
  3. Imants Čaklis              01:15:19 18:16:24  00:02:57  2 00:07:24  1 00:27:17  3 00:32:29  3 00:38:10  3 00:42:11  3 00:43:57  2 01:00:22  3 01:09:35  3 01:12:57  3 01:15:19  3 01:15:19
       22 Ventspils                                00:02:57  2 00:04:27  1 00:19:53  3 00:05:12  1 00:05:41  2 00:04:01  1 00:01:46  1 00:16:25  4 00:09:13  1 00:03:22  1 00:02:22  1
                                                     -00:14      -03:06       10:08      -00:54      -02:27      -03:21      -00:56       09:41      -00:52      -02:13      -01:46   
  4. Haralds Feldmanis          02:44:47 16:07:28  00:03:05  3 00:15:59  4 01:09:32  4 01:25:52  4 01:34:10  4 01:44:58  4 01:53:34  4 02:02:59  4 02:27:38  4 02:37:47  4 02:44:47  4 02:44:47
        6 Ventspils                                00:03:05  3 00:12:54  4 00:53:33  4 00:16:20  4 00:08:18  4 00:10:48  4 00:08:36  4 00:09:25  2 00:24:39  4 00:10:09  4 00:07:00  4
                                                     -00:06       05:21       43:48       10:14       00:10       03:26       05:54       02:41       14:34       04:34       02:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:41    00:04:27    00:08:48    00:05:12    00:04:55    00:04:01    00:01:46    00:06:44    00:09:13    00:03:22    00:02:22   00:52:31

#4 Distance (V16): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Dmitrijs Žarovs            01:17:08 16:23:00  00:01:28  2 00:06:42  1 00:17:58  1 00:24:00  1 00:31:55  1 00:37:42  1 00:39:48  1 00:46:03  1 01:04:29  1 01:13:10  1 01:17:08  1 01:17:08
        2 Ventspils                                00:01:28  2 00:05:14  1 00:11:16  1 00:06:02  2 00:07:55  2 00:05:47  2 00:02:06  2 00:06:15  1 00:18:26  2 00:08:41  1 00:03:58  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ojārs Leja                 01:41:08 18:01:10  00:01:07  1 00:22:40  2 00:42:34  2 00:47:51  2 00:53:28  2 00:57:28  2 00:59:14  2 01:15:39  2 01:27:32  2 01:37:28  2 01:41:08  2 01:41:08
       24 Talsi                                    00:01:07  1 00:21:33  2 00:19:54  2 00:05:17  1 00:05:37  1 00:04:00  1 00:01:46  1 00:16:25  2 00:11:53  1 00:09:56  2 00:03:40  1
                                                     -00:21       16:19       08:38      -00:45      -02:18      -01:47      -00:20       10:10      -06:33       01:15      -00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:07    00:05:14    00:11:16    00:05:17    00:05:37    00:04:00    00:01:46    00:06:15    00:11:53    00:08:41    00:03:40   01:04:46

#5 Distance (IESAC G): 10 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)  Finišs              
  1. Austris Galindoms          00:46:07 18:09:46  00:01:07  1 00:04:59  1 00:13:13  1 00:16:34  1 00:21:12  1 00:25:30  1 00:27:42  1 00:31:54  1 00:39:46  1 00:42:57  1 00:46:07  1 00:46:07
        7 Ventspils                                00:01:07  1 00:03:52  1 00:08:14  1 00:03:21  1 00:04:38  1 00:04:18  1 00:02:12  1 00:04:12  1 00:07:52  1 00:03:11  1 00:03:10  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
     Viesturs Ameļins           DQ       18:17:43                                                                                                                                      DQ
       16 Ventspils                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                      
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:07    00:03:52    00:08:14    00:03:21    00:04:38    00:04:18    00:02:12    00:04:12    00:07:52    00:03:11    00:03:10   00:46:07

#6 Distance (V14): 7 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finišs              
     Mārtiņš Ameļins            DQ       18:17:41  00:10:37  1 00:15:17  1 00:21:21  1 00:25:31  1 00:30:45  1 00:38:32  1                         DQ
       15 Ventspils                                00:10:37  1 00:04:40  1 00:06:04  1 00:04:10  1 00:05:14  1 00:07:47  1                        
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                           

#8 Distance (S14 I): 7 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristīne Robalde           01:02:31 17:52:05  00:03:27  1 00:12:23  1 00:27:31  1 00:32:35  1 00:40:23  1 00:48:48  1 01:00:44  1 01:02:31  1 01:02:31
       13                                          00:03:27  1 00:08:56  1 00:15:08  1 00:05:04  1 00:07:48  1 00:08:25  1 00:11:56  1 00:01:47  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:27    00:08:56    00:15:08    00:05:04    00:07:48    00:08:25    00:11:56    00:01:47   01:02:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.09.07. 11:19:42 OK Ziemelkurzeme