-

2012.09.13.
Organizators : Jānis Brauns
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Brauns
[BēRNU] [IESāC1] [S] [V16] [V50] [VA]

VA Distance (1): 16 KP 5.6 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              

  1. Austris Galindoms          00:52:23 17:40:42   02:06  4  06:22  6  09:52  5  15:16  2  19:45  2  23:05  2  26:52  1  28:58  1  32:18  1  34:28  1  36:20  1  39:28  1  44:14  1  47:56  1  50:28  1  51:59  1  52:23  1 00:52:23

       19                                           02:06  4  04:16  6  03:30  5  05:24  2  04:29  2  03:20  2  03:47  2  02:06  3  03:20  2  02:10  3  01:52  6  03:08  2  04:46  3  03:42  5  02:32  2  01:31  3  00:24  3

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Einārs Šillers             00:58:38 17:34:45   01:52  2  05:55  4  09:02  4  17:34  3  21:37  3  27:34  3  30:40  2  33:44  2  38:19  2  40:28  2  42:04  2  48:01  2  51:30  2  54:41  2  57:13  2  58:17  2  58:38  2 00:58:38

       20                                           01:52  2  04:03  5  03:07  1  08:32  4  04:03  1  05:57  5  03:06  1  03:04  5  04:35  3  02:09  2  01:36  4  05:57  7  03:29  1  03:11  3  02:32  2  01:04  1  00:21  1

                                                   -00:14    -00:13    -00:23     03:08    -00:26     02:37    -00:41     00:58     01:15    -00:01    -00:16     02:49    -01:17    -00:31     00:00    -00:27    -00:03   

  3. Igors Timofejčuks          01:08:33 17:33:37   02:25  6  05:33  2  08:53  2  12:47  1  17:59  1  22:37  1  39:08  3  41:43  3  48:29  3  51:23  3  52:53  3  56:12  3  60:10  3  63:15  3  65:58  3  68:10  3  68:33  3 01:08:33

       21 Ventspils                                 02:25  6  03:08  2  03:20  4  03:54  1  05:12  3  04:38  3  16:31  7  02:35  4  06:46  5  02:54  5  01:30  3  03:19  4  03:58  2  03:05  2  02:43  4  02:12  6  00:23  2

                                                    00:19    -01:08    -00:10    -01:30     00:43     01:18     12:44     00:29     03:26     00:44    -00:22     00:11    -00:48    -00:37     00:11     00:41    -00:01   

  4. Viesturs Otomers           01:53:14 17:03:11   02:34  7  05:56  5  23:50  8  31:19  4  38:33  4  49:50  4  56:50  4  60:42  4  68:57  4  72:14  4  75:05  4  78:40  4  93:52  4 102:26  4 110:18  4 112:39  4 113:14  4 01:53:14

       23                                           02:34  7  03:22  3  17:54  8  07:29  3  07:14  4  11:17  7  07:00  5  03:52  6  08:15  6  03:17  6  02:51  7  03:35  5  15:12  6  08:34  7  07:52  8  02:21  7  00:35  4

                                                    00:28    -00:54     14:24     02:05     02:45     07:57     03:13     01:46     04:55     01:07     00:59     00:27     10:26     04:52     05:20     00:50     00:11   

  5. Neimanis Gints             02:37:36 17:20:42   04:02  8  09:49  8  17:06  7  40:09  5  54:48  5  66:40  5  82:27  5  86:40  5  97:10  5 103:30  5 106:38  5 119:57  5 135:58  5 147:05  5 152:23  5 156:45  5 157:36  5 02:37:36

       29                                           04:02  8  05:47  7  07:17  7  23:03  5  14:39  5  11:52  8  15:47  6  04:13  7  10:30  8  06:20  7  03:08  8  13:19  8  16:01  7  11:07  8  05:18  6  04:22  8  00:51  5

                                                    01:56     01:31     03:47     17:39     10:10     08:32     12:00     02:07     07:10     04:10     01:16     10:11     11:15     07:25     02:46     02:51     00:27   

     Guntars Sils               DQ       16:52:25   02:20  5  08:16  7  11:55  6                                                                                                                                             DQ

       17                                           02:20  5  05:56  8  03:39  6                      05:34  4  05:33  3  01:59  2  02:54  1  02:16  4  01:25  1  02:49  1  24:00  8  03:39  4  02:16  1  01:42  5          

                                                    00:14     01:40     00:09                         02:14     01:46    -00:07    -00:26     00:06    -00:27    -00:19     19:14    -00:03    -00:16     00:11             

     Gundars Galauskis          DQ       15:57:26   01:57  3  05:41  3  08:58  3                                                                                                                                             DQ

        9                                           01:57  3  03:44  4  03:17  2                      08:38  6  20:09  8  04:28  8  05:07  4  14:41  8  01:46  5  03:41  6  10:02  5  05:01  6  07:03  7  01:17  2          

                                                   -00:09    -00:32    -00:13                         05:18     16:22     02:22     01:47     12:31    -00:06     00:33     05:16     01:19     04:31    -00:14             

     Harijs Meiers              DQ       17:02:10   01:38  1  04:30  1  07:49  1                                                                                                                                             DQ

       16                                           01:38  1  02:52  1  03:19  3                      03:07  1  06:26  4  01:34  1  09:51  7  02:02  1  01:25  1  03:10  3  09:45  4  02:57  1  02:52  5  01:37  4          

                                                   -00:28    -01:24    -00:11                        -00:13     02:39    -00:32     06:31    -00:08    -00:27     00:02     04:59    -00:45     00:20     00:06             

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     02:52     03:07     03:54     04:03     03:07     03:06     01:34     02:54     02:02     01:25     02:49     03:29     02:57     02:16     01:04     00:21   00:42:38



S Distance (2): 11 KP 3.6 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finišs              

  1. Mārīte Turka               00:39:06 18:27:56   01:47  1  04:46  1  09:58  1  14:27  1  17:35  1  20:13  1  21:02  1  29:20  1  33:56  1  36:19  1  38:39  1  39:06  1 00:39:06

       26 Ventspils A                               01:47  1  02:59  1  05:12  1  04:29  3  03:08  1  02:38  4  00:49  2  08:18  6  04:36  1  02:23  2  02:20  4  00:27  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Odeta Turka                00:41:42 18:25:18   02:34  4  05:55  3  12:41  2  16:58  2  20:07  2  22:47  2  23:44  2  31:25  2  36:42  2  39:04  2  41:13  2  41:42  2 00:41:42

       25 Taka                                      02:34  4  03:21  3  06:46  2  04:17  2  03:09  2  02:40  5  00:57  3  07:41  3  05:17  2  02:22  1  02:09  2  00:29  2

                                                    00:47     00:22     01:34    -00:12     00:01     00:02     00:08    -00:37     00:41    -00:01    -00:11     00:02   

  3. Ilze Robalde               00:51:38 18:15:21   02:15  3  05:33  2  21:38  3  25:42  3  29:07  3  31:07  3  31:52  3  37:56  3  46:01  3  48:50  3  51:08  3  51:38  3 00:51:38

       27                                           02:15  3  03:18  2  16:05  6  04:04  1  03:25  3  02:00  2  00:45  1  06:04  1  08:05  3  02:49  3  02:18  3  00:30  3

                                                    00:28     00:19     10:53    -00:25     00:17    -00:38    -00:04    -02:14     03:29     00:26    -00:02     00:03   

  4. Ieva Meiere                01:09:09 17:49:07   01:58  2  08:21  4  24:57  4  32:37  5  36:16  4  38:12  4  39:27  4  45:32  4  61:51  5  66:28  4  68:32  4  69:09  4 01:09:09

       24                                           01:58  2  06:23  4  16:36  7  07:40  7  03:39  4  01:56  1  01:15  6  06:05  2  16:19  7  04:37  5  02:04  1  00:37  7

                                                    00:11     03:24     11:24     03:11     00:31    -00:42     00:26    -02:13     11:43     02:14    -00:16     00:10   

  5. Ilze Lasmane               01:10:35 15:41:11   03:21  5  15:44  5  26:59  6  34:26  6  40:35  6  42:35  6  43:53  6  53:10  6  62:45  6  67:20  5  70:04  5  70:35  5 01:10:35

        7                                           03:21  5  12:23  5  11:15  5  07:27  6  06:09  6  02:00  2  01:18  7  09:17  7  09:35  4  04:35  4  02:44  7  00:31  4

                                                    01:34     09:24     06:03     02:58     03:01    -00:38     00:29     00:59     04:59     02:12     00:24     00:04   

  6. Vaira Černiševa            01:20:12 16:43:38   03:35  6  17:52  6  26:11  5  31:17  4  37:24  5  41:40  5  42:39  5  50:35  5  60:26  4  77:12  6  79:41  6  80:12  6 01:20:12

       15                                           03:35  6  14:17  6  08:19  4  05:06  4  06:07  5  04:16  7  00:59  4  07:56  5  09:51  5  16:46  7  02:29  6  00:31  4

                                                    01:48     11:18     03:07     00:37     02:59     01:38     00:10    -00:22     05:15     14:23     00:09     00:04   

  7. Inga Dreibe                01:38:07 16:25:38   05:12  7  35:49  7  44:04  7  50:11  7  56:24  7  59:22  7  60:21  7  68:07  7  78:50  7  95:15  7  97:35  7  98:07  7 01:38:07

       14                                           05:12  7  30:37  7  08:15  3  06:07  5  06:13  7  02:58  6  00:59  4  07:46  4  10:43  6  16:25  6  02:20  4  00:32  6

                                                    03:25     27:38     03:03     01:38     03:05     00:20     00:10    -00:32     06:07     14:02     00:00     00:05   

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:47     02:59     05:12     04:04     03:08     01:56     00:45     06:04     04:36     02:22     02:04     00:27   00:35:24



V50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.6 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finišs              

  1. Imants Čaklis              00:35:37 18:18:40   01:55  1  04:42  1  09:53  1  13:08  1  17:17  1  20:08  1  20:54  1  26:06  1  31:12  1  33:56  1  35:17  1  35:37  1 00:35:37

       22                                           01:55  1  02:47  1  05:11  1  03:15  1  04:09  1  02:51  3  00:46  1  05:12  1  05:06  1  02:44  1  01:21  1  00:20  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Vadims Černiševs           00:56:11 15:14:58   02:59  2  07:25  3  18:14  2  24:50  2  29:27  2  31:54  2  33:00  2  40:57  2  48:12  2  53:07  2  55:38  2  56:11  2 00:56:11

        2                                           02:59  2  04:26  3  10:49  2  06:36  4  04:37  3  02:27  2  01:06  2  07:57  2  07:15  3  04:55  3  02:31  3  00:33  3

                                                    01:04     01:39     05:38     03:21     00:28    -00:24     00:20     02:45     02:09     02:11     01:10     00:13   

  3. Haralds Feldmanis          01:44:35 15:20:53   09:03  4  18:41  4  47:50  4  54:22  4  61:22  4  64:34  4  66:41  3  85:32  3  96:38  3 101:47  3 104:07  3 104:35  3 01:44:35

        8                                           09:03  4  09:38  5  29:09  5  06:32  3  07:00  4  03:12  4  02:07  3  18:51  3  11:06  4  05:09  4  02:20  2  00:28  2

                                                    07:08     06:51     23:58     03:17     02:51     00:21     01:21     13:39     06:00     02:25     00:59     00:08   

     Jurijs Oļeņiks             DQ       15:25:04   04:02  3  07:21  2  21:01  3  25:45  3  30:07  3  32:09  3                                                             DQ

        1                                           04:02  3  03:19  2  13:40  3  04:44  2  04:22  2  02:02  1                      05:59  2  04:35  2  02:52  4          

                                                    02:07     00:32     08:29     01:29     00:13    -00:49                         00:53     01:51     01:31             

     Aivars Būmanis             DQ       14:55:05   22:49  5  27:21  5  50:26  5                                                                                           DQ

        7                                           22:49  5  04:32  4  23:05  4                                                                                          

                                                    20:54     01:45     17:54                                                                                             

  Labākais laiks:                                         01:55     02:47     05:11     03:15     04:09     02:02     00:46     05:12     05:06     02:44     01:21     00:20   00:34:48



V16 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.6 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finišs              

  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:54:35 16:47:36   02:44  1  09:02  1  22:16  1  26:04  1  29:48  1  31:25  1  32:07  1  40:41  1  46:18  1  48:48  1  54:10  1  54:35  1 00:54:35

       10                                           02:44  1  06:18  1  13:14  1  03:48  1  03:44  1  01:37  1  00:42  1  08:34  1  05:37  1  02:30  1  05:22  1  00:25  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  Labākais laiks:                                         02:44     06:18     13:14     03:48     03:44     01:37     00:42     08:34     05:37     02:30     05:22     00:25   00:54:35



IESāC1 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.95 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)  Finišs              

  1. Artūrs Dzērve              00:40:52 17:31:02   04:09  1  09:35  1  21:16  1  25:55  1  32:20  1  37:40  1  40:21  1  40:52  1 00:40:52

       18                                           04:09  1  05:26  1  11:41  1  04:39  1  06:25  1  05:20  1  02:41  1  00:31  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  Labākais laiks:                                         04:09     05:26     11:41     04:39     06:25     05:20     02:41     00:31   00:40:52



BēRNU Distance (12): 4 KP 0.8 km ^

###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)  Finišs              

  1. Mārcis Meiers              00:41:11 17:05:23   25:32  5  31:29  1  37:39  1  40:50  1  41:11  1 00:41:11

       11                                           25:32  5  05:57  1  06:10  5  03:11  1  00:21  1

                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

  2. Matiss Milzers             00:48:38 15:35:47   20:30  1  40:12  4  44:03  3  47:55  2  48:38  2 00:48:38

        6 Pļavas skola                              20:30  1  19:42  4  03:51  1  03:52  4  00:43  5

                                                   -05:02     13:45    -02:19     00:41     00:22   

  2. Denis Mironovs             00:48:38 15:35:47   20:30  1  40:12  4  44:03  3  47:55  2  48:38  2 00:48:38

        4                                           20:30  1  19:42  4  03:51  1  03:52  4  00:43  5

                                                   -05:02     13:45    -02:19     00:41     00:22   

  4. Elvis Auns                 00:48:50 15:35:43   21:22  4  39:35  3  44:05  5  48:19  4  48:50  4 00:48:50

        5 Pļavas skola                              21:22  4  18:13  3  04:30  3  04:14  6  00:31  2

                                                   -04:10     12:16    -01:40     01:03     00:10   

  5. Renārs Zabarovskis         00:49:11 15:35:53   21:15  3  39:22  2  43:59  2  48:27  5  49:11  5 00:49:11

        6 Pļavas skola                              21:15  3  18:07  2  04:37  4  04:28  7  00:44  7

                                                   -04:17     12:10    -01:33     01:17     00:23   

  6. Armands Jurensons          01:56:54 15:49:57   56:41  6  87:22  6 112:57  7 116:20  6 116:54  6 01:56:54

       12 Pļavas skola                              56:41  6  30:41  6  25:35  7  03:23  2  00:34  3

                                                    31:09     24:44     19:25     00:12     00:13   

  7. Dāvis Dundurs              01:57:02 15:49:56   56:46  7  87:27  7 112:56  6 116:28  7 117:02  7 01:57:02

       13 Pļavas skola                              56:46  7  30:41  6  25:29  6  03:32  3  00:34  3

                                                    31:14     24:44     19:19     00:21     00:13   

  Labākais laiks:                                         20:30     05:57     03:51     03:11     00:21   00:33:50




© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.09.13. 21:38:44 OK Ziemelkurzeme