Zig-Zag 10.kārta

2012.06.04.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12] [V14]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 14 KP 7,35 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:39:34 18:10:53   02:21  2  04:53  1  06:30  1  10:39  1  14:26  1  15:59  1  17:17  1  18:22  1  22:18  1  26:38  1  30:26  1  33:15  1  35:50  1  38:18  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
       66 Taka                                      02:21  2  02:32  1  01:37  1  04:09  1  03:47  1  01:33  1  01:18  1  01:05  1  03:56  1  04:20  1  03:48  2  02:49  1  02:35  1  02:28  2  01:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:44:09 17:34:30   02:13  1  04:57  2  06:49  2  11:40  2  16:20  2  18:05  2  19:40  2  20:59  2  25:42  2  30:55  2  34:39  2  37:28  2  40:22  2  42:45  2  44:09  2 00:44:09
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:13  1  02:44  2  01:52  2  04:51  2  04:40  2  01:45  2  01:35  2  01:19  2  04:43  2  05:13  2  03:44  1  02:49  1  02:54  2  02:23  1  01:24  2
                                                   -00:08     00:12     00:15     00:42     00:53     00:12     00:17     00:14     00:47     00:53    -00:04     00:00     00:19    -00:05     00:08   
  3. Andris Leja                00:54:39 17:40:21   02:38  3  06:20  3  08:25  3  15:31  3  21:09  3  23:24  3  25:31  3  27:03  3  32:05  3  37:59  3  42:58  3  46:22  3  50:04  3  53:15  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:38  3  03:42  4  02:05  3  07:06  3  05:38  3  02:15  3  02:07  3  01:32  3  05:02  3  05:54  3  04:59  4  03:24  3  03:42  4  03:11  3  01:24  2
                                                    00:17     01:10     00:28     02:57     01:51     00:42     00:49     00:27     01:06     01:34     01:11     00:35     01:07     00:43     00:08   
  4. Guntars Sils               01:00:24 17:34:43   02:59  4  06:31  4  10:30  4  17:55  4  23:33  4  27:12  4  30:10  4  31:58  4  37:47  4  43:49  4  48:42  4  52:09  4  55:38  4  59:00  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
       60 Dundaga                                   02:59  4  03:32  3  03:59  4  07:25  4  05:38  3  03:39  4  02:58  4  01:48  4  05:49  4  06:02  4  04:53  3  03:27  4  03:29  3  03:22  4  01:24  2
                                                    00:38     01:00     02:22     03:16     01:51     02:06     01:40     00:43     01:53     01:42     01:05     00:38     00:54     00:54     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     02:32     01:37     04:09     03:47     01:33     01:18     01:05     03:56     04:20     03:44     02:49     02:35     02:23     01:16   00:39:17

S Distance (2): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:31:02 17:38:08   03:06  1  03:58  1  07:39  1  13:50  1  15:56  1  20:37  1  24:51  1  28:15  1  29:30  1  31:02  1 00:31:02
       52 Kamparkalns                               03:06  1  00:52  1  03:41  1  06:11  1  02:06  1  04:41  3  04:14  1  03:24  1  01:15  3  01:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:32:52 17:58:06   03:22  3  04:17  3  08:30  2  14:44  2  17:10  2  21:22  2  25:54  2  30:08  2  31:15  2  32:52  2 00:32:52
       68 Taka                                      03:22  3  00:55  2  04:13  2  06:14  2  02:26  2  04:12  2  04:32  2  04:14  3  01:07  2  01:37  2
                                                    00:16     00:03     00:32     00:03     00:20    -00:29     00:18     00:50    -00:08     00:05   
  3. Līga Virbule               00:33:51 18:08:28   03:18  2  04:16  2  08:32  3  15:14  3  17:46  3  21:46  3  26:36  3  30:32  3  32:10  3  33:51  3 00:33:51
       67 Taka                                      03:18  2  00:58  3  04:16  3  06:42  3  02:32  3  04:00  1  04:50  3  03:56  2  01:38  5  01:41  3
                                                    00:12     00:06     00:35     00:31     00:26    -00:41     00:36     00:32     00:23     00:09   
  4. Ilze Robalde               00:41:47 17:49:32   03:56  4  05:10  4  09:32  4  16:35  4  19:19  4  27:33  4  33:50  4  38:35  4  39:53  4  41:47  4 00:41:47
       39 Talsi                                     03:56  4  01:14  4  04:22  4  07:03  4  02:44  4  08:14  5  06:17  5  04:45  4  01:18  4  01:54  6
                                                    00:50     00:22     00:41     00:52     00:38     03:33     02:03     01:21     00:03     00:22   
  5. Inese Janpaule             00:43:31 17:28:09   04:16  5  06:06  5  11:19  5  19:38  5  22:27  5  29:55  5  34:51  5  40:50  5  41:42  5  43:31  5 00:43:31
       99 OKZK                                      04:16  5  01:50  6  05:13  5  08:19  5  02:49  5  07:28  4  04:56  4  05:59  5  00:52  1  01:49  4
                                                    01:10     00:58     01:32     02:08     00:43     02:47     00:42     02:35    -00:23     00:17   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               00:55:12 15:34:38   04:53  6  06:18  6  12:27  6  23:54  6  27:45  6  37:31  6  45:09  6  51:11  6  53:20  6  55:12  6 00:55:12
       26 Valdemārpils                              04:53  6  01:25  5  06:09  6  11:27  6  03:51  6  09:46  6  07:38  6  06:02  6  02:09  6  01:52  5
                                                    01:47     00:33     02:28     05:16     01:45     05:05     03:24     02:38     00:54     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:06     00:52     03:41     06:11     02:06     04:00     04:14     03:24     00:52     01:32   00:29:58

VB Distance (2): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:27:12 16:41:54   02:34  2  03:16  2  06:40  1  11:39  1  13:38  1  17:31  1  21:43  1  24:55  1  25:50  1  27:12  1 00:27:12
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:34  2  00:42  2  03:24  1  04:59  1  01:59  1  03:53  1  04:12  2  03:12  2  00:55  2  01:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ojārs Leja                 00:30:08 17:36:28   02:33  1  03:07  1  07:08  2  13:00  2  15:28  2  20:46  2  24:45  2  27:54  2  28:50  2  30:08  2 00:30:08
       75 Talsu BJC                                 02:33  1  00:34  1  04:01  3  05:52  2  02:28  3  05:18  6  03:59  1  03:09  1  00:56  3  01:18  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:08     00:37     00:53     00:29     01:25    -00:13    -00:03     00:01    -00:04   
  3. Jānis Pētersons            00:36:12 18:05:11   03:32  5  04:57  6  09:16  5  15:46  4  18:26  4  23:06  4  28:39  4  33:12  3  34:23  3  36:12  3 00:36:12
       70 Taka                                      03:32  5  01:25  6  04:19  4  06:30  4  02:40  4  04:40  3  05:33  6  04:33  5  01:11  5  01:49  6
                                                    00:58     00:43     00:55     01:31     00:41     00:47     01:21     01:21     00:16     00:27   
  4. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:40:27 17:29:57   03:52  6  04:51  5  09:26  6  20:18  6  22:35  5  27:42  5  33:10  5  37:32  4  38:43  4  40:27  4 00:40:27
       30 Talsi                                     03:52  6  00:59  5  04:35  5  10:52  5  02:17  2  05:07  5  05:28  5  04:22  4  01:11  5  01:44  4
                                                    01:18     00:17     01:11     05:53     00:18     01:14     01:16     01:10     00:16     00:22   
  5. Nauris Blumbahs            00:43:39 17:40:10   02:47  4  03:32  3  07:14  3  20:12  5  27:33  6  32:17  6  36:51  6  40:44  5  41:53  5  43:39  5 00:43:39
       34 Talsu BJC                                 02:47  4  00:45  3  03:42  2  12:58  6  07:21  6  04:44  4  04:34  4  03:53  3  01:09  4  01:46  5
                                                    00:13     00:03     00:18     07:59     05:22     00:51     00:22     00:41     00:14     00:24   
  6. Sandis Miezītis            00:44:48 17:16:27   02:46  3  03:34  4  08:13  4  14:07  3  17:21  3  21:36  3  25:57  3  42:31  6  43:14  6  44:48  6 00:44:48
       35 Virbi                                     02:46  3  00:48  4  04:39  6  05:54  3  03:14  5  04:15  2  04:21  3  16:34  6  00:43  1  01:34  3
                                                    00:12     00:06     01:15     00:55     01:15     00:22     00:09     13:22    -00:12     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     00:34     03:24     04:59     01:59     03:53     03:59     03:09     00:43     01:18   00:26:31

V50 Distance (2): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Busenbergs           00:29:34 18:13:34   02:59  2  04:05  2  08:04  2  13:22  2  15:35  2  18:53  1  23:22  1  27:02  1  28:03  1  29:34  1 00:29:34
      103                                           02:59  2  01:06  3  03:59  3  05:18  1  02:13  2  03:18  1  04:29  2  03:40  1  01:01  1  01:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:30:37 17:19:49   02:52  1  03:44  1  07:24  1  13:00  1  14:59  1  19:16  2  23:40  2  27:35  2  29:10  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:52  1  00:52  1  03:40  1  05:36  2  01:59  1  04:17  3  04:24  1  03:55  3  01:35  4  01:27  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:14    -00:19     00:18    -00:14     00:59    -00:05     00:15     00:34    -00:04   
  3. Jānis Lorencs              00:31:15 18:17:21   03:25  3  04:17  3  08:11  3  13:53  3  16:07  3  20:24  3  25:06  3  28:46  3  29:55  3  31:15  3 00:31:15
       24 Talsi                                     03:25  3  00:52  1  03:54  2  05:42  3  02:14  3  04:17  3  04:42  3  03:40  1  01:09  2  01:20  1
                                                    00:26    -00:14    -00:05     00:24     00:01     00:59     00:13     00:00     00:08    -00:11   
  4. Aivars Žogla               00:40:43 16:56:25   03:44  4  05:13  4  10:02  4  19:37  4  22:40  4  26:49  4  32:50  4  37:27  4  38:43  4  40:43  4 00:40:43
       62 Ugāle                                     03:44  4  01:29  6  04:49  4  09:35  6  03:03  4  04:09  2  06:01  4  04:37  4  01:16  3  02:00  5
                                                    00:45     00:23     00:50     04:17     00:50     00:51     01:32     00:57     00:15     00:29   
  5. Juris Vilks                00:52:08 17:14:18   04:17  5  05:40  5  11:09  5  19:38  5  22:58  5  35:32  5  42:09  6  48:08  6  50:21  5  52:08  5 00:52:08
       47 Lībagi                                    04:17  5  01:23  5  05:29  5  08:29  5  03:20  5  12:34  7  06:37  6  05:59  6  02:13  5  01:47  4
                                                    01:18     00:17     01:30     03:11     01:07     09:16     02:08     02:19     01:12     00:16   
  6. Uldis Rēvalds              00:57:10 16:15:06   05:07  6  07:00  6  13:45  6  22:07  6  26:58  6  35:44  6  41:51  5  46:43  5  55:04  6  57:10  6 00:57:10
       29 LVM                                       05:07  6  01:53  7  06:45  6  08:22  4  04:51  6  08:46  6  06:07  5  04:52  5  08:21  7  02:06  7
                                                    02:08     00:47     02:46     03:04     02:38     05:28     01:38     01:12     07:20     00:35   
  7. Haralds Feldmanis          01:16:37 16:06:52   07:15  7  08:34  7  17:18  7  28:23  7  49:24  7  55:19  7  65:21  7  72:17  7  74:36  7  76:37  7 01:16:37
       90 Ventspils                                 07:15  7  01:19  4  08:44  7  11:05  7  21:01  7  05:55  5  10:02  7  06:56  7  02:19  6  02:01  6
                                                    04:16     00:13     04:45     05:47     18:48     02:37     05:33     03:16     01:18     00:30   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     00:52     03:40     05:18     01:59     03:18     04:24     03:40     01:01     01:20   00:28:24

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,21 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:39:55 16:09:47   04:20  1  10:09  1  15:30  1  26:16  1  34:13  1  35:43  1  38:00  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
        9 Valdemārpils                              04:20  1  05:49  1  05:21  1  10:46  1  07:57  2  01:30  2  02:17  1  01:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kārlis Īvāns               00:42:40 17:47:02   04:48  2  10:52  2  18:09  2  30:19  2  36:44  2  38:10  2  40:54  2  42:40  2 00:42:40
       96 ĀK                                        04:48  2  06:04  2  07:17  2  12:10  2  06:25  1  01:26  1  02:44  2  01:46  1
                                                    00:28     00:15     01:56     01:24    -01:32    -00:04     00:27    -00:09   
  3. Pēteris Ēcis               01:25:53 15:23:50   09:43  3  21:00  3  33:05  3  53:22  3  71:01  3  77:07  3  83:43  3  85:53  3 01:25:53
       54 TKS                                       09:43  3  11:17  3  12:05  3  20:17  4  17:39  3  06:06  4  06:36  3  02:10  3
                                                    05:23     05:28     06:44     09:31     09:42     04:36     04:19     00:15   
  4. Mārcis Zamoskis            01:25:57 15:23:49   09:46  4  21:03  4  33:10  4  53:26  4  71:06  4  77:09  4  83:45  4  85:57  4 01:25:57
       84 Valdemārpils                              09:46  4  11:17  3  12:07  4  20:16  3  17:40  4  06:03  3  06:36  3  02:12  4
                                                    05:26     05:28     06:46     09:30     09:43     04:33     04:19     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:20     05:49     05:21     10:46     06:25     01:26     02:17     01:46   00:38:10

S18 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,21 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:35:37 16:16:26   04:40  2  09:04  1  13:57  1  23:44  1  29:31  1  30:47  1  33:39  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
       61 Dundaga                                   04:40  2  04:24  1  04:53  1  09:47  2  05:47  1  01:16  2  02:52  1  01:58  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:43:23 17:00:58   04:19  1  09:52  2  15:57  2  28:21  2  37:01  2  37:54  2  41:34  2  43:23  2 00:43:23
       53 Kampalkalns                               04:19  1  05:33  2  06:05  3  12:24  3  08:40  2  00:53  1  03:40  2  01:49  1
                                                   -00:21     01:09     01:12     02:37     02:53    -00:23     00:48    -00:09   
  3. Angelika Boitmane          00:54:25 15:23:27   12:17  3  17:55  3  23:22  3  32:47  3  43:43  3  47:03  3  52:13  3  54:25  3 00:54:25
       48 ĀK                                        12:17  3  05:38  3  05:27  2  09:25  1  10:56  3  03:20  3  05:10  3  02:12  3
                                                    07:37     01:14     00:34    -00:22     05:09     02:04     02:18     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:19     04:24     04:53     09:25     05:47     00:53     02:52     01:49   00:34:22

S40 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,21 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:32:42 16:40:23   03:38  1  08:25  1  13:17  1  20:16  1  26:17  1  27:51  1  30:51  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
       74 Talsi                                     03:38  1  04:47  1  04:52  2  06:59  1  06:01  1  01:34  3  03:00  1  01:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Vitmane             00:38:01 16:16:01   05:14  5  10:08  3  14:50  2  24:26  2  30:41  2  32:00  2  35:44  2  38:01  2 00:38:01
       57 Dundaga                                   05:14  5  04:54  2  04:42  1  09:36  3  06:15  2  01:19  1  03:44  4  02:17  3
                                                    01:36     00:07    -00:10     02:37     00:14    -00:15     00:44     00:26   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:41:14 17:17:19   04:28  2  10:05  2  16:05  5  24:36  3  32:20  3  34:08  3  39:11  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
        2 Kamparkalns                               04:28  2  05:37  3  06:00  5  08:31  2  07:44  3  01:48  5  05:03  5  02:03  2
                                                    00:50     00:50     01:08     01:32     01:43     00:14     02:03     00:12   
  4. Guna Vilka                 00:41:56 16:09:49   04:37  3  10:26  5  15:57  4  26:33  4  34:42  5  36:13  5  39:27  4  41:56  4 00:41:56
        6 Valdemārpils                              04:37  3  05:49  5  05:31  4  10:36  4  08:09  5  01:31  2  03:14  2  02:29  4
                                                    00:59     01:02     00:39     03:37     02:08    -00:03     00:14     00:38   
  5. Indra Valberga             00:42:03 16:09:45   04:40  4  10:23  4  15:46  3  26:39  5  34:29  4  36:06  4  39:33  5  42:03  5 00:42:03
        5 Valdemārpils                              04:40  4  05:43  4  05:23  3  10:53  5  07:50  4  01:37  4  03:27  3  02:30  5
                                                    01:02     00:56     00:31     03:54     01:49     00:03     00:27     00:39   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:38     04:47     04:42     06:59     06:01     01:19     03:00     01:51   00:32:17

V12 Distance (4): 5 KP 2,12 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                00:47:12 16:04:17   11:00  1  23:02  1  28:49  1  39:03  1  44:24  1  47:12  1 00:47:12
       55 TKS                                       11:00  1  12:02  1  05:47  1  10:14  1  05:21  1  02:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:00     12:02     05:47     10:14     05:21     02:48   00:47:12

S12 Distance (4): 5 KP 2,12 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:21:45 16:17:47   04:01  1  09:00  1  13:33  1  17:31  1  20:15  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
       64 Dundaga                                   04:01  1  04:59  1  04:33  5  03:58  1  02:44  4  01:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evika Freiberga            00:37:18 16:02:26   09:41  3  24:43  4  28:53  4  33:02  2  35:41  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
       20 Valdemārpils                              09:41  3  15:02  3  04:10  2  04:09  2  02:39  2  01:37  3
                                                    05:40     10:03    -00:23     00:11    -00:05     00:07   
  3. Antra Šironova             00:37:26 16:02:21   09:44  4  24:46  5  28:49  3  33:12  3  35:51  3  37:26  3 00:37:26
       31                                           09:44  4  15:02  3  04:03  1  04:23  3  02:39  2  01:35  2
                                                    05:43     10:03    -00:30     00:25    -00:05     00:05   
  4. Gerda Kačoreka             00:40:14 15:32:55   08:11  2  23:15  3  29:23  5  34:58  4  38:20  4  40:14  4 00:40:14
       32                                           08:11  2  15:04  5  06:08  6  05:35  4  03:22  5  01:54  4
                                                    04:10     10:05     01:35     01:37     00:38     00:24   
  5. Kristīne Robalde           00:41:14 18:09:25   09:59  5  21:03  2  28:28  2  36:12  5  38:41  5  41:14  5 00:41:14
       94                                           09:59  5  11:04  2  07:25  7  07:44  7  02:29  1  02:33  7
                                                    05:58     06:05     02:52     03:46    -00:15     01:03   
  6. Monta Ratniece             00:52:18 15:53:06   14:49  6  34:06  6  38:34  6  44:17  6  50:08  6  52:18  6 00:52:18
       93 Valdemārpils                              14:49  6  19:17  6  04:28  4  05:43  5  05:51  7  02:10  5
                                                    10:48     14:18    -00:05     01:45     03:07     00:40   
  7. Sintija Beraģe             00:52:51 15:52:47   15:07  7  34:27  7  38:51  7  44:44  7  50:24  7  52:51  7 00:52:51
       89 Valdemārpils                              15:07  7  19:20  7  04:24  3  05:53  6  05:40  6  02:27  6
                                                    11:06     14:21    -00:09     01:55     02:56     00:57   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:01     04:59     04:03     03:58     02:29     01:30   00:21:00

IES Distance (4): 5 KP 2,12 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Kačoreks             00:41:08 15:33:50   06:54  1  22:42  1  28:25  1  34:31  1  38:01  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
       21 Talsi                                     06:54  1  15:48  1  05:43  1  06:06  1  03:30  1  03:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:54     15:48     05:43     06:06     03:30     03:07   00:41:08

#1 Distance (V): 14 KP 7,35 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:39:34 18:10:53   02:21  2  04:53  1  06:30  1  10:39  1  14:26  1  15:59  1  17:17  1  18:22  1  22:18  1  26:38  1  30:26  1  33:15  1  35:50  1  38:18  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
       66 Taka                                      02:21  2  02:32  1  01:37  1  04:09  1  03:47  1  01:33  1  01:18  1  01:05  1  03:56  1  04:20  1  03:48  2  02:49  1  02:35  1  02:28  2  01:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:44:09 17:34:30   02:13  1  04:57  2  06:49  2  11:40  2  16:20  2  18:05  2  19:40  2  20:59  2  25:42  2  30:55  2  34:39  2  37:28  2  40:22  2  42:45  2  44:09  2 00:44:09
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:13  1  02:44  2  01:52  2  04:51  2  04:40  2  01:45  2  01:35  2  01:19  2  04:43  2  05:13  2  03:44  1  02:49  1  02:54  2  02:23  1  01:24  2
                                                   -00:08     00:12     00:15     00:42     00:53     00:12     00:17     00:14     00:47     00:53    -00:04     00:00     00:19    -00:05     00:08   
  3. Andris Leja                00:54:39 17:40:21   02:38  3  06:20  3  08:25  3  15:31  3  21:09  3  23:24  3  25:31  3  27:03  3  32:05  3  37:59  3  42:58  3  46:22  3  50:04  3  53:15  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:38  3  03:42  4  02:05  3  07:06  3  05:38  3  02:15  3  02:07  3  01:32  3  05:02  3  05:54  3  04:59  4  03:24  3  03:42  4  03:11  3  01:24  2
                                                    00:17     01:10     00:28     02:57     01:51     00:42     00:49     00:27     01:06     01:34     01:11     00:35     01:07     00:43     00:08   
  4. Guntars Sils               01:00:24 17:34:43   02:59  4  06:31  4  10:30  4  17:55  4  23:33  4  27:12  4  30:10  4  31:58  4  37:47  4  43:49  4  48:42  4  52:09  4  55:38  4  59:00  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
       60 Dundaga                                   02:59  4  03:32  3  03:59  4  07:25  4  05:38  3  03:39  4  02:58  4  01:48  4  05:49  4  06:02  4  04:53  3  03:27  4  03:29  3  03:22  4  01:24  2
                                                    00:38     01:00     02:22     03:16     01:51     02:06     01:40     00:43     01:53     01:42     01:05     00:38     00:54     00:54     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     02:32     01:37     04:09     03:47     01:33     01:18     01:05     03:56     04:20     03:44     02:49     02:35     02:23     01:16   00:39:17

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:27:12 16:41:54   02:34  2  03:16  2  06:40  1  11:39  1  13:38  1  17:31  1  21:43  1  24:55  1  25:50  1  27:12  1 00:27:12
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:34  2  00:42  2  03:24  1  04:59  1  01:59  1  03:53  2  04:12  2  03:12  2  00:55  3  01:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Busenbergs           00:29:34 18:13:34   02:59  6  04:05  7  08:04  6  13:22  4  15:35  4  18:53  2  23:22  2  27:02  2  28:03  2  29:34  2 00:29:34
      103                                           02:59  6  01:06 11  03:59  6  05:18  2  02:13  4  03:18  1  04:29  6  03:40  4  01:01  5  01:31  5
                                                    00:25     00:24     00:35     00:19     00:14    -00:35     00:17     00:28     00:06     00:09   
  3. Ojārs Leja                 00:30:08 17:36:28   02:33  1  03:07  1  07:08  2  13:00  2  15:28  3  20:46  6  24:45  4  27:54  4  28:50  3  30:08  3 00:30:08
       75 Talsu BJC                                 02:33  1  00:34  1  04:01  7  05:52  5  02:28  8  05:18 13  03:59  1  03:09  1  00:56  4  01:18  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:08     00:37     00:53     00:29     01:25    -00:13    -00:03     00:01    -00:04   
  4. Imants Čaklis              00:30:37 17:19:49   02:52  5  03:44  5  07:24  4  13:00  2  14:59  2  19:16  3  23:40  3  27:35  3  29:10  4  30:37  4 00:30:37
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:52  5  00:52  5  03:40  2  05:36  3  01:59  1  04:17  7  04:24  5  03:55  7  01:35 14  01:27  4
                                                    00:18     00:10     00:16     00:37     00:00     00:24     00:12     00:43     00:40     00:05   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:31:02 17:38:08   03:06  7  03:58  6  07:39  5  13:50  5  15:56  5  20:37  5  24:51  5  28:15  5  29:30  5  31:02  5 00:31:02
       52 Kamparkalns                               03:06  7  00:52  5  03:41  3  06:11  7  02:06  3  04:41 10  04:14  3  03:24  3  01:15 11  01:32  6
                                                    00:32     00:10     00:17     01:12     00:07     00:48     00:02     00:12     00:20     00:10   
  6. Jānis Lorencs              00:31:15 18:17:21   03:25 10  04:17  9  08:11  7  13:53  6  16:07  6  20:24  4  25:06  6  28:46  6  29:55  6  31:15  6 00:31:15
       24 Talsi                                     03:25 10  00:52  5  03:54  5  05:42  4  02:14  5  04:17  7  04:42  9  03:40  4  01:09  7  01:20  2
                                                    00:51     00:10     00:30     00:43     00:15     00:24     00:30     00:28     00:14    -00:02   
  7. Odeta Turka                00:32:52 17:58:06   03:22  9  04:17  9  08:30  9  14:44  8  17:10  7  21:22  7  25:54  7  30:08  7  31:15  7  32:52  7 00:32:52
       68 Taka                                      03:22  9  00:55  8  04:13  8  06:14  8  02:26  7  04:12  5  04:32  7  04:14  9  01:07  6  01:37  8
                                                    00:48     00:13     00:49     01:15     00:27     00:19     00:20     01:02     00:12     00:15   
  8. Līga Virbule               00:33:51 18:08:28   03:18  8  04:16  8  08:32 10  15:14  9  17:46  9  21:46  9  26:36  9  30:32  8  32:10  8  33:51  8 00:33:51
       67 Taka                                      03:18  8  00:58  9  04:16  9  06:42 10  02:32  9  04:00  3  04:50 10  03:56  8  01:38 15  01:41  9
                                                    00:44     00:16     00:52     01:43     00:33     00:07     00:38     00:44     00:43     00:19   
  9. Jānis Pētersons            00:36:12 18:05:11   03:32 11  04:57 12  09:16 11  15:46 10  18:26 10  23:06 10  28:39 10  33:12  9  34:23  9  36:12  9 00:36:12
       70 Taka                                      03:32 11  01:25 15  04:19 10  06:30  9  02:40 10  04:40  9  05:33 13  04:33 11  01:11  9  01:49 13
                                                    00:58     00:43     00:55     01:31     00:41     00:47     01:21     01:21     00:16     00:27   
 10. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:40:27 17:29:57   03:52 13  04:51 11  09:26 12  20:18 16  22:35 13  27:42 13  33:10 12  37:32 11  38:43 10  40:27 10 00:40:27
       30 Talsi                                     03:52 13  00:59 10  04:35 12  10:52 16  02:17  6  05:07 12  05:28 12  04:22 10  01:11  9  01:44 10
                                                    01:18     00:17     01:11     05:53     00:18     01:14     01:16     01:10     00:16     00:22   
 11. Aivars Žogla               00:40:43 16:56:25   03:44 12  05:13 14  10:02 14  19:37 12  22:40 14  26:49 11  32:50 11  37:27 10  38:43 10  40:43 11 00:40:43
       62 Ugāle                                     03:44 12  01:29 17  04:49 14  09:35 15  03:03 13  04:09  4  06:01 14  04:37 12  01:16 12  02:00 17
                                                    01:10     00:47     01:25     04:36     01:04     00:16     01:49     01:25     00:21     00:38   
 12. Ilze Robalde               00:41:47 17:49:32   03:56 14  05:10 13  09:32 13  16:35 11  19:19 11  27:33 12  33:50 13  38:35 12  39:53 12  41:47 12 00:41:47
       39 Talsi                                     03:56 14  01:14 12  04:22 11  07:03 11  02:44 11  08:14 16  06:17 16  04:45 13  01:18 13  01:54 16
                                                    01:22     00:32     00:58     02:04     00:45     04:21     02:05     01:33     00:23     00:32   
 13. Inese Janpaule             00:43:31 17:28:09   04:16 15  06:06 16  11:19 16  19:38 13  22:27 12  29:55 14  34:51 14  40:50 14  41:42 13  43:31 13 00:43:31
       99 OKZK                                      04:16 15  01:50 18  05:13 15  08:19 12  02:49 12  07:28 15  04:56 11  05:59 15  00:52  2  01:49 13
                                                    01:42     01:08     01:49     03:20     00:50     03:35     00:44     02:47    -00:03     00:27   
 14. Nauris Blumbahs            00:43:39 17:40:10   02:47  4  03:32  3  07:14  3  20:12 15  27:33 17  32:17 15  36:51 15  40:44 13  41:53 14  43:39 14 00:43:39
       34 Talsu BJC                                 02:47  4  00:45  3  03:42  4  12:58 19  07:21 18  04:44 11  04:34  8  03:53  6  01:09  7  01:46 11
                                                    00:13     00:03     00:18     07:59     05:22     00:51     00:22     00:41     00:14     00:24   
 15. Sandis Miezītis            00:44:48 17:16:27   02:46  3  03:34  4  08:13  8  14:07  7  17:21  8  21:36  8  25:57  8  42:31 15  43:14 15  44:48 15 00:44:48
       35 Virbi                                     02:46  3  00:48  4  04:39 13  05:54  6  03:14 14  04:15  6  04:21  4  16:34 19  00:43  1  01:34  7
                                                    00:12     00:06     01:15     00:55     01:15     00:22     00:09     13:22    -00:12     00:12   
 16. Juris Vilks                00:52:08 17:14:18   04:17 16  05:40 15  11:09 15  19:38 13  22:58 15  35:32 16  42:09 17  48:08 17  50:21 16  52:08 16 00:52:08
       47 Lībagi                                    04:17 16  01:23 14  05:29 16  08:29 14  03:20 15  12:34 19  06:37 17  05:59 15  02:13 17  01:47 12
                                                    01:43     00:41     02:05     03:30     01:21     08:41     02:25     02:47     01:18     00:25   
 17. Kristīna Ēce               00:55:12 15:34:38   04:53 17  06:18 17  12:27 17  23:54 18  27:45 18  37:31 18  45:09 18  51:11 18  53:20 17  55:12 17 00:55:12
       26 Valdemārpils                              04:53 17  01:25 15  06:09 17  11:27 18  03:51 16  09:46 18  07:38 18  06:02 17  02:09 16  01:52 15
                                                    02:19     00:43     02:45     06:28     01:52     05:53     03:26     02:50     01:14     00:30   
 18. Uldis Rēvalds              00:57:10 16:15:06   05:07 18  07:00 18  13:45 18  22:07 17  26:58 16  35:44 17  41:51 16  46:43 16  55:04 18  57:10 18 00:57:10
       29 LVM                                       05:07 18  01:53 19  06:45 18  08:22 13  04:51 17  08:46 17  06:07 15  04:52 14  08:21 19  02:06 19
                                                    02:33     01:11     03:21     03:23     02:52     04:53     01:55     01:40     07:26     00:44   
 19. Haralds Feldmanis          01:16:37 16:06:52   07:15 19  08:34 19  17:18 19  28:23 19  49:24 19  55:19 19  65:21 19  72:17 19  74:36 19  76:37 19 01:16:37
       90 Ventspils                                 07:15 19  01:19 13  08:44 19  11:05 17  21:01 19  05:55 14  10:02 19  06:56 18  02:19 18  02:01 18
                                                    04:41     00:37     05:20     06:06     19:02     02:02     05:50     03:44     01:24     00:39   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     00:34     03:24     04:59     01:59     03:18     03:59     03:09     00:43     01:18   00:25:56

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 7 KP 3,21 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:32:42 16:40:23   03:38  1  08:25  1  13:17  1  20:16  1  26:17  1  27:51  1  30:51  1  32:42  1 00:32:42
       74 Talsi                                     03:38  1  04:47  2  04:52  2  06:59  1  06:01  2  01:34  7  03:00  4  01:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:35:37 16:16:26   04:40  6  09:04  2  13:57  2  23:44  2  29:31  2  30:47  2  33:39  2  35:37  2 00:35:37
       61 Dundaga                                   04:40  6  04:24  1  04:53  3  09:47  5  05:47  1  01:16  2  02:52  3  01:58  5
                                                    01:02    -00:23     00:01     02:48    -00:14    -00:18    -00:08     00:07   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:38:01 16:16:01   05:14  9  10:08  5  14:50  3  24:26  3  30:41  3  32:00  3  35:44  3  38:01  3 00:38:01
       57 Dundaga                                   05:14  9  04:54  3  04:42  1  09:36  4  06:15  3  01:19  3  03:44  8  02:17 10
                                                    01:36     00:07    -00:10     02:37     00:14    -00:15     00:44     00:26   
  4. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:39:55 16:09:47   04:20  3  10:09  6  15:30  4  26:16  5  34:13  5  35:43  5  38:00  4  39:55  4 00:39:55
        9 Valdemārpils                              04:20  3  05:49  8  05:21  4  10:46  7  07:57  7  01:30  5  02:17  1  01:55  4
                                                    00:42     01:02     00:29     03:47     01:56    -00:04    -00:43     00:04   
  5. Ināra Kalniņa              00:41:14 17:17:19   04:28  4  10:05  4  16:05  8  24:36  4  32:20  4  34:08  4  39:11  5  41:14  5 00:41:14
        2 Kamparkalns                               04:28  4  05:37  5  06:00  8  08:31  2  07:44  5  01:48  9  05:03  9  02:03  6
                                                    00:50     00:50     01:08     01:32     01:43     00:14     02:03     00:12   
  6. Guna Vilka                 00:41:56 16:09:49   04:37  5  10:26  8  15:57  6  26:33  6  34:42  7  36:13  7  39:27  6  41:56  6 00:41:56
        6 Valdemārpils                              04:37  5  05:49  8  05:31  7  10:36  6  08:09  8  01:31  6  03:14  5  02:29 11
                                                    00:59     01:02     00:39     03:37     02:08    -00:03     00:14     00:38   
  7. Indra Valberga             00:42:03 16:09:45   04:40  6  10:23  7  15:46  5  26:39  7  34:29  6  36:06  6  39:33  7  42:03  7 00:42:03
        5 Valdemārpils                              04:40  6  05:43  7  05:23  5  10:53  8  07:50  6  01:37  8  03:27  6  02:30 12
                                                    01:02     00:56     00:31     03:54     01:49     00:03     00:27     00:39   
  8. Kārlis Īvāns               00:42:40 17:47:02   04:48  8  10:52  9  18:09  9  30:19  9  36:44  8  38:10  9  40:54  8  42:40  8 00:42:40
       96 ĀK                                        04:48  8  06:04 10  07:17 10  12:10  9  06:25  4  01:26  4  02:44  2  01:46  1
                                                    01:10     01:17     02:25     05:11     00:24    -00:08    -00:16    -00:05   
  9. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:43:23 17:00:58   04:19  2  09:52  3  15:57  6  28:21  8  37:01  9  37:54  8  41:34  9  43:23  9 00:43:23
       53 Kampalkalns                               04:19  2  05:33  4  06:05  9  12:24 10  08:40  9  00:53  1  03:40  7  01:49  2
                                                    00:41     00:46     01:13     05:25     02:39    -00:41     00:40    -00:02   
 10. Angelika Boitmane          00:54:25 15:23:27   12:17 12  17:55 10  23:22 10  32:47 10  43:43 10  47:03 10  52:13 10  54:25 10 00:54:25
       48 ĀK                                        12:17 12  05:38  6  05:27  6  09:25  3  10:56 10  03:20 10  05:10 10  02:12  8
                                                    08:39     00:51     00:35     02:26     04:55     01:46     02:10     00:21   
 11. Pēteris Ēcis               01:25:53 15:23:50   09:43 10  21:00 11  33:05 11  53:22 11  71:01 11  77:07 11  83:43 11  85:53 11 01:25:53
       54 TKS                                       09:43 10  11:17 11  12:05 11  20:17 12  17:39 11  06:06 12  06:36 11  02:10  7
                                                    06:05     06:30     07:13     13:18     11:38     04:32     03:36     00:19   
 12. Mārcis Zamoskis            01:25:57 15:23:49   09:46 11  21:03 12  33:10 12  53:26 12  71:06 12  77:09 12  83:45 12  85:57 12 01:25:57
       84 Valdemārpils                              09:46 11  11:17 11  12:07 12  20:16 11  17:40 12  06:03 11  06:36 11  02:12  8
                                                    06:08     06:30     07:15     13:17     11:39     04:29     03:36     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:38     04:24     04:42     06:59     05:47     00:53     02:17     01:46   00:30:26

#4 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 5 KP 2,12 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:21:45 16:17:47   04:01  1  09:00  1  13:33  1  17:31  1  20:15  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
       64 Dundaga                                   04:01  1  04:59  1  04:33  5  03:58  1  02:44  4  01:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evika Freiberga            00:37:18 16:02:26   09:41  4  24:43  6  28:53  6  33:02  2  35:41  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
       20 Valdemārpils                              09:41  4  15:02  4  04:10  2  04:09  2  02:39  2  01:37  3
                                                    05:40     10:03    -00:23     00:11    -00:05     00:07   
  3. Antra Šironova             00:37:26 16:02:21   09:44  5  24:46  7  28:49  4  33:12  3  35:51  3  37:26  3 00:37:26
       31                                           09:44  5  15:02  4  04:03  1  04:23  3  02:39  2  01:35  2
                                                    05:43     10:03    -00:30     00:25    -00:05     00:05   
  4. Gerda Kačoreka             00:40:14 15:32:55   08:11  3  23:15  5  29:23  7  34:58  5  38:20  5  40:14  4 00:40:14
       32                                           08:11  3  15:04  6  06:08  8  05:35  4  03:22  5  01:54  4
                                                    04:10     10:05     01:35     01:37     00:38     00:24   
  5. Juris Kačoreks             00:41:08 15:33:50   06:54  2  22:42  3  28:25  2  34:31  4  38:01  4  41:08  5 00:41:08
       21 Talsi                                     06:54  2  15:48  7  05:43  6  06:06  7  03:30  6  03:07  9
                                                    02:53     10:49     01:10     02:08     00:46     01:37   
  6. Kristīne Robalde           00:41:14 18:09:25   09:59  6  21:03  2  28:28  3  36:12  6  38:41  6  41:14  6 00:41:14
       94                                           09:59  6  11:04  2  07:25  9  07:44  8  02:29  1  02:33  7
                                                    05:58     06:05     02:52     03:46    -00:15     01:03   
  7. Filips Ēcis                00:47:12 16:04:17   11:00  7  23:02  4  28:49  4  39:03  7  44:24  7  47:12  7 00:47:12
       55 TKS                                       11:00  7  12:02  3  05:47  7  10:14  9  05:21  7  02:48  8
                                                    06:59     07:03     01:14     06:16     02:37     01:18   
  8. Monta Ratniece             00:52:18 15:53:06   14:49  8  34:06  8  38:34  8  44:17  8  50:08  8  52:18  8 00:52:18
       93 Valdemārpils                              14:49  8  19:17  8  04:28  4  05:43  5  05:51  9  02:10  5
                                                    10:48     14:18    -00:05     01:45     03:07     00:40   
  9. Sintija Beraģe             00:52:51 15:52:47   15:07  9  34:27  9  38:51  9  44:44  9  50:24  9  52:51  9 00:52:51
       89 Valdemārpils                              15:07  9  19:20  9  04:24  3  05:53  6  05:40  8  02:27  6
                                                    11:06     14:21    -00:09     01:55     02:56     00:57   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:01     04:59     04:03     03:58     02:29     01:30   00:21:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.06.04. 18:56:17 OK Ziemelkurzeme