Zig-Zag 12-6

2012.05.07.
Organizators : Harijs
Distanču priekšnieks : Harijs
[IESAC I] [S12] [S18] [S40] [SA] [V12]
[V14] [V50] [VA] [VB]
VA Distance (1): 20 KP 4.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 62)  17.( 64)  18.( 65)  19.( 70)  20.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:50:40 17:44:08   01:23  1  05:54  2  07:20  2  09:31  1  11:34  1  12:55  1  21:01  2  22:01  2  23:23  2  25:49  2  27:03  2  29:14  1  30:17  1  33:46  1  35:15  1  39:14  1  40:38  1  48:04  1  49:50  1  50:33  1  50:40  1 00:50:40
       18 Kamparkalns                               01:23  1  04:31  2  01:26  1  02:11  1  02:03  1  01:21  1  08:06  2  01:00  1  01:22  1  02:26  1  01:14  1  02:11  1  01:03  1  03:29  1  01:29  1  03:59  1  01:24  1  07:26  2  01:46  1  00:43  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Sils               00:52:34 17:05:27   01:32  2  04:41  1  06:32  1  10:10  2  13:35  2  15:19  2  17:00  1  19:23  1  21:01  1  25:11  1  26:42  1  29:25  2  33:02  2  37:18  2  39:14  2  43:44  2  45:55  2  48:35  2  50:31  2  52:26  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
       15 Dundaga                                   01:32  2  03:09  1  01:51  2  03:38  2  03:25  2  01:44  2  01:41  1  02:23  2  01:38  2  04:10  2  01:31  2  02:43  2  03:37  2  04:16  2  01:56  2  04:30  2  02:11  2  02:40  1  01:56  2  01:55  2  00:08  2
                                                    00:09    -01:22     00:25     01:27     01:22     00:23    -06:25     01:23     00:16     01:44     00:17     00:32     02:34     00:47     00:27     00:31     00:47    -04:46     00:10     01:12     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     03:09     01:26     02:11     02:03     01:21     01:41     01:00     01:22     02:26     01:14     02:11     01:03     03:29     01:29     03:59     01:24     02:40     01:46     00:43     00:07   00:38:07

SA Distance (2): 13 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:41:59 17:53:52   03:11  1  06:30  1  10:35  1  12:06  1  14:03  1  17:44  1  20:29  1  24:25  1  29:17  1  35:33  1  37:34  1  39:07  1  41:49  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
       20 Kamparkalns                               03:11  1  03:19  1  04:05  1  01:31  1  01:57  1  03:41  1  02:45  3  03:56  1  04:52  3  06:16  1  02:01  2  01:33  1  02:42  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:47:17 18:13:26   03:40  2  07:15  2  11:56  2  14:30  2  16:54  2  21:08  2  23:04  2  28:30  2  32:56  2  42:03  2  43:56  2  45:50  2  47:06  2  47:17  2 00:47:17
       25 Taka                                      03:40  2  03:35  2  04:41  2  02:34  3  02:24  3  04:14  2  01:56  2  05:26  3  04:26  1  09:07  2  01:53  1  01:54  2  01:16  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:29     00:16     00:36     01:03     00:27     00:33    -00:49     01:30    -00:26     02:51    -00:08     00:21    -01:26     00:01   
  3. Līga Virbule               00:49:29 18:16:27   04:04  3  07:55  3  13:07  3  15:26  3  17:27  3  22:16  3  24:06  3  28:59  3  33:48  3  43:05  3  45:30  3  47:50  3  49:16  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
       26 Taka                                      04:04  3  03:51  3  05:12  3  02:19  2  02:01  2  04:49  3  01:50  1  04:53  2  04:49  2  09:17  3  02:25  3  02:20  3  01:26  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:53     00:32     01:07     00:48     00:04     01:08    -00:55     00:57    -00:03     03:01     00:24     00:47    -01:16     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:11     03:19     04:05     01:31     01:57     03:41     01:50     03:56     04:26     06:16     01:53     01:33     01:16     00:10   00:39:04

V50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:44:30 17:51:10   04:27  1  08:49  1  14:10  1  16:16  1  18:08  1  21:30  1  23:28  1  27:21  1  31:55  1  37:41  1  39:33  1  41:40  1  44:17  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
       19 Zlēkas                                    04:27  1  04:22  2  05:21  1  02:06  2  01:52  2  03:22  1  01:58  1  03:53  2  04:34  2  05:46  1  01:52  1  02:07  2  02:37  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Lorencs              00:47:16 17:10:57   06:57  3  10:38  3  16:20  2  17:43  2  19:18  2  22:48  2  25:04  2  28:33  2  32:00  2  39:45  2  41:56  2  43:52  2  47:11  2  47:16  2 00:47:16
       16 Talsi                                     06:57  3  03:41  1  05:42  2  01:23  1  01:35  1  03:30  2  02:16  2  03:29  1  03:27  1  07:45  2  02:11  2  01:56  1  03:19  2  00:05  1
                                                    02:30    -00:41     00:21    -00:43    -00:17     00:08     00:18    -00:24    -01:07     01:59     00:19    -00:11     00:42    -00:08   
  3. Juris Vilks                01:10:08 17:15:07   04:37  2  09:04  2  16:44  3  19:47  3  22:59  3  28:37  3  34:16  3  41:12  3  48:16  3  56:15  3  59:59  3  63:22  3  69:42  3  70:08  3 01:10:08
       17 Kamparkalns                               04:37  2  04:27  3  07:40  3  03:03  3  03:12  3  05:38  3  05:39  3  06:56  3  07:04  3  07:59  3  03:44  3  03:23  3  06:20  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:10     00:05     02:19     00:57     01:20     02:16     03:41     03:03     02:30     02:13     01:52     01:16     03:43     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:27     03:41     05:21     01:23     01:35     03:22     01:58     03:29     03:27     05:46     01:52     01:56     02:37     00:05   00:40:59

VB Distance (4): 13 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            00:43:40 18:06:24   03:50  4  07:44  4  11:30  1  13:00  1  15:15  1  19:23  1  21:25  1  26:45  1  31:21  1  38:00  1  39:57  1  42:07  1  43:29  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
       21 Taka                                      03:50  4  03:54  4  03:46  1  01:30  2  02:15  4  04:08  3  02:02  2  05:20  4  04:36  2  06:39  1  01:57  1  02:10  3  01:22  2  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           00:48:39 18:11:55   03:07  3  06:24  2  13:07  2  14:29  2  16:28  2  20:19  2  23:06  2  28:16  2  32:10  2  43:23  2  45:38  2  47:32  2  48:33  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
       24 Talsi                                     03:07  3  03:17  1  06:43  2  01:22  1  01:59  2  03:51  2  02:47  5  05:10  3  03:54  1  11:13  5  02:15  3  01:54  2  01:01  1  00:06  1
                                                   -00:43    -00:37     02:57    -00:08    -00:16    -00:17     00:45    -00:10    -00:42     04:34     00:18    -00:16    -00:21    -00:05   
  3. Sandis Miezītis            00:58:02 16:04:09   02:58  2  06:26  3  13:28  3  16:13  3  18:03  3  22:26  3  25:09  3  30:14  3  41:12  3  48:53  3  50:52  3  54:26  3  57:51  3  58:02  3 00:58:02
        1 Virbi                                     02:58  2  03:28  3  07:02  3  02:45  5  01:50  1  04:23  4  02:43  4  05:05  2  10:58  4  07:41  2  01:59  2  03:34  4  03:25  4  00:11  3
                                                   -00:52    -00:26     03:16     01:15    -00:25     00:15     00:41    -00:15     06:22     01:02     00:02     01:24     02:03     00:00   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            01:11:16 17:24:21   02:24  1  05:42  1  28:56  4  31:22  4  33:21  4  36:48  4  38:45  4  43:46  4  49:05  4  59:28  4  62:23  4  68:28  4  71:10  4  71:16  4 01:11:16
       19 Talsi bjc                                 02:24  1  03:18  2  23:14  5  02:26  4  01:59  2  03:27  1  01:57  1  05:01  1  05:19  3  10:23  3  02:55  5  06:05  5  02:42  3  00:06  1
                                                   -01:26    -00:36     19:28     00:56    -00:16    -00:41    -00:05    -00:19     00:43     03:44     00:58     03:55     01:20    -00:05   
  5. Jānis Gūtmanis             03:02:21 17:21:31   45:31  5  59:14  5  66:40  5  68:55  5  72:13  5  94:43  5  97:02  5 115:38  5 160:20  5 171:26  5 173:42  5 175:33  5 182:09  5 182:21  5 03:02:21
       40 Talsi                                     45:31  5  13:43  5  07:26  4  02:15  3  03:18  5  22:30  5  02:19  3  18:36  5  44:42  5  11:06  4  02:16  4  01:51  1  06:36  5  00:12  5
                                                    41:41     09:49     03:40     00:45     01:03     18:22     00:17     13:16     40:06     04:27     00:19    -00:19     05:14     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:24     03:17     03:46     01:22     01:50     03:27     01:57     05:01     03:54     06:39     01:57     01:51     01:01     00:06   00:38:32

S40 Distance (5): 10 KP 3.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Vitmane             01:00:41 16:45:13   02:09  1  05:09  1  22:01  2  31:42  2  34:09  2  41:53  2  44:38  1  49:32  1  52:37  1  60:27  1  60:41  1 01:00:41
       12 Dundaga                                   02:09  1  03:00  2  16:52  2  09:41  2  02:27  1  07:44  3  02:45  1  04:54  1  03:05  3  07:50  4  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inta Abersone              01:03:04 18:16:40   02:50  2  05:56  2  21:32  1  31:24  1  34:00  1  41:48  1  50:24  2  59:05  3  61:42  3  62:53  2  63:04  2 01:03:04
       27 Taka                                      02:50  2  03:06  3  15:36  1  09:52  3  02:36  2  07:48  4  08:36  3  08:41  4  02:37  1  01:11  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:41     00:06    -01:16     00:11     00:09     00:04     05:51     03:47    -00:28    -06:39    -00:03   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              01:03:56 17:16:31   03:44  4  06:22  3  26:54  3  36:48  4  39:28  4  46:46  4  50:34  3  56:22  2  60:55  2  63:42  3  63:56  3 01:03:56
       16 Kamparkalns                               03:44  4  02:38  1  20:32  4  09:54  4  02:40  3  07:18  1  03:48  2  05:48  2  04:33  4  02:47  3  00:14  3
                                                    01:35    -00:22     03:40     00:13     00:13    -00:26     01:03     00:54     01:28    -05:03     00:00   
  4. Lolita Lipska              01:09:48 18:09:57   03:17  3  09:18  4  27:05  4  35:16  3  38:03  3  45:22  3  57:35  4  65:41  4  68:28  4  69:38  4  69:48  4 01:09:48
       28 Talsi                                     03:17  3  06:01  4  17:47  3  08:11  1  02:47  4  07:19  2  12:13  4  08:06  3  02:47  2  01:10  1  00:10  1
                                                    01:08     03:01     00:55    -01:30     00:20    -00:25     09:28     03:12    -00:18    -06:40    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:09     02:38     15:36     08:11     02:27     07:18     02:45     04:54     02:37     01:10     00:10   00:49:55

S18 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:50:40 16:47:26   04:07  1  06:23  1  20:34  1  29:18  1  31:37  1  38:30  1  41:42  1  46:42  1  49:33  1  50:32  1  50:40  1 00:50:40
       11 Dundaga                                   04:07  1  02:16  1  14:11  2  08:44  1  02:19  1  06:53  1  03:12  1  05:00  1  02:51  1  00:59  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Kristiāna Mirecka          DQ       17:19:03   04:20  2  07:10  2                                                                                           DQ
       16 Kamparkalns                               04:20  2  02:50  2                                                                                          
                                                    00:13     00:34                                                                                             
     Inese Bērziņa              DQ       17:22:22   04:56  3  07:50  3  21:59  2                                                                                 DQ
       23 Aivi                                      04:56  3  02:54  3  14:09  1                                                                                
                                                    00:49     00:38    -00:02                                                                                   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:07     02:16     14:09     08:44     02:19     06:53     03:12     05:00     02:51     00:59     00:08   00:50:38

V12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 75)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Mārcis Meiers              00:49:16 18:30:59   06:41  1  10:44  1  20:36  1  38:15  1  44:10  1  47:52  1  49:06  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
       29 Ugāle                                     06:41  1  04:03  1  09:52  1  17:39  4  05:55  1  03:42  1  01:14  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ģirts Ratnieks             00:52:35 16:37:43   07:31  2  12:38  2  23:22  2  38:19  2  45:07  2  50:02  2  52:24  2  52:35  2 00:52:35
        7 Valdemārpils                              07:31  2  05:07  4  10:44  3  14:57  1  06:48  4  04:55  3  02:22  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:50     01:04     00:52    -02:42     00:53     01:13     01:08     00:01   
  2. Salvis Karols              00:52:35 16:37:36   07:36  3  12:40  3  23:23  3  38:24  3  45:07  2  50:07  3  52:29  3  52:35  2 00:52:35
        6 Valdemārpils                              07:36  3  05:04  3  10:43  2  15:01  2  06:43  2  05:00  4  02:22  3  00:06  1
                                                    00:55     01:01     00:51    -02:38     00:48     01:18     01:08    -00:04   
  4. Kristaps Riekstiņš         00:52:47 16:37:26   07:52  4  12:53  4  23:37  4  38:47  4  45:31  4  50:24  4  52:35  4  52:47  4 00:52:47
        8 Valdemārpils                              07:52  4  05:01  2  10:44  3  15:10  3  06:44  3  04:53  2  02:11  2  00:12  4
                                                    01:11     00:58     00:52    -02:29     00:49     01:11     00:57     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:41     04:03     09:52     14:57     05:55     03:42     01:14     00:06   00:46:30

S12 Distance (8): 7 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 75)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:45:18 18:05:57   04:30  1  11:53  1  21:55  1  31:29  1  39:35  1  43:16  1  45:07  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
       22 Taka                                      04:30  1  07:23  6  10:02  3  09:34  1  08:06  4  03:41  3  01:51  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sintijs Beraģe             00:53:53 16:36:30   08:41  4  13:53  2  24:32  2  39:37  2  46:17  2  51:12  2  53:42  2  53:53  2 00:53:53
        9 Valdemārpils                              08:41  4  05:12  1  10:39  4  15:05  4  06:40  1  04:55  6  02:30  4  00:11  3
                                                    04:11    -02:11     00:37     05:31    -01:26     01:14     00:39     00:00   
  3. Māra Sila                  01:03:58 16:41:46   10:11  6  15:53  5  25:08  3  52:26  3  60:21  3  62:57  3  63:50  3  63:58  3 01:03:58
       13 Dundaga                                   10:11  6  05:42  2  09:15  2  27:18  5  07:55  3  02:36  2  00:53  1  00:08  1
                                                    05:41    -01:41    -00:47     17:44    -00:11    -01:05    -00:58    -00:03   
  4. Elza Klēvere               01:04:04 16:41:48   10:08  5  15:55  6  25:09  4  52:30  4  60:23  4  62:57  3  63:54  4  64:04  4 01:04:04
       14 Dundaga                                   10:08  5  05:47  3  09:14  1  27:21  6  07:53  2  02:34  1  00:57  2  00:10  2
                                                    05:38    -01:36    -00:48     17:47    -00:13    -01:07    -00:54    -00:01   
  5. Gerda Kačoreka             01:17:33 16:03:37   08:18  2  15:06  3  50:43  5  60:39  5  70:14  5  74:38  5  77:20  5  77:33  5 01:17:33
        2 Talsi                                     08:18  2  06:48  5  35:37  5  09:56  3  09:35  5  04:24  5  02:42  5  00:13  6
                                                    03:48    -00:35     25:35     00:22     01:29     00:43     00:51     00:02   
  6. Helēna Smilgaine           01:17:35 16:03:36   08:24  3  15:06  3  50:49  6  60:44  6  70:19  6  74:40  6  77:24  6  77:35  6 01:17:35
        3 Talsi                                     08:24  3  06:42  4  35:43  6  09:55  2  09:35  5  04:21  4  02:44  6  00:11  3
                                                    03:54    -00:41     25:41     00:21     01:29     00:40     00:53     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:30     05:12     09:14     09:34     06:40     02:34     00:53     00:08   00:38:45

IESAC I Distance (9): 7 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 75)   6.( 70)   7.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Meiere                00:49:33 18:30:56   06:47  2  10:50  2  20:32  1  38:19  1  44:18  1  47:57  1  49:13  1  49:33  1 00:49:33
       30 Ugāle                                     06:47  2  04:03  1  09:42  1  17:47  2  05:59  1  03:39  1  01:16  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Kačoreks             01:15:16 16:06:05   05:31  1  09:39  1  48:52  2  58:22  2  67:48  2  72:24  2  74:46  2  75:16  2 01:15:16
        4 Talsi                                     05:31  1  04:08  2  39:13  2  09:30  1  09:26  2  04:36  2  02:22  2  00:30  2
                                                   -01:16     00:05     29:31    -08:17     03:27     00:57     01:06     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:31     04:03     09:42     09:30     05:59     03:39     01:16     00:20   00:40:00

V14 Distance (10): 10 KP 3.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 64)   3.( 54)   4.( 53)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 75)   9.( 70)  10.(102)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants Spēl...  00:59:35 16:38:34   08:45  1  11:41  1  28:42  1  38:05  1  40:32  1  47:25  1  50:27  1  55:35  1  58:29  1  59:26  1  59:35  1 00:59:35
       10 Valdemārpils                              08:45  1  02:56  1  17:01  1  09:23  1  02:27  1  06:53  1  03:02  1  05:08  1  02:54  1  00:57  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:45     02:56     17:01     09:23     02:27     06:53     03:02     05:08     02:54     00:57     00:09   00:59:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.05.07. 22:56:53 OK Ziemelkurzeme