Zig-Zag 7.kārta

2012.05.14.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12] [V14]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 14 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 56)  14.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:51:06 16:53:52   03:00  1  09:43  1  13:08  1  14:36  1  18:18  1  24:15  1  26:37  1  31:25  1  32:45  1  37:35  1  40:57  1  43:56  1  46:11  1  49:47  1  51:06  1 00:51:06
       51 Kamparkalns                               03:00  1  06:43  1  03:25  1  01:28  1  03:42  1  05:57  1  02:22  1  04:48  1  01:20  1  04:50  1  03:22  1  02:59  1  02:15  1  03:36  3  01:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                01:21:58 17:55:41   07:45  3  16:36  3  22:35  3  24:22  3  29:30  3  41:51  2  45:19  2  52:43  2  55:29  2  63:28  2  68:04  2  73:38  2  77:39  2  80:50  2  81:58  2 01:21:58
        1 TalsuBJC                                  07:45  3  08:51  3  05:59  2  01:47  2  05:08  2  12:21  2  03:28  2  07:24  2  02:46  2  07:59  3  04:36  2  05:34  3  04:01  3  03:11  2  01:08  1
                                                    04:45     02:08     02:34     00:19     01:26     06:24     01:06     02:36     01:26     03:09     01:14     02:35     01:46    -00:25    -00:11   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:30:01 17:38:59   03:24  2  11:58  2  20:05  2  21:59  2  27:33  2  49:27  3  53:08  3  60:46  3  65:59  3  73:36  3  78:15  3  82:36  3  85:57  3  88:48  3  90:01  3 01:30:01
       60 Dundaga                                   03:24  2  08:34  2  08:07  3  01:54  3  05:34  3  21:54  3  03:41  3  07:38  3  05:13  3  07:37  2  04:39  3  04:21  2  03:21  2  02:51  1  01:13  2
                                                    00:24     01:51     04:42     00:26     01:52     15:57     01:19     02:50     03:53     02:47     01:17     01:22     01:06    -00:45    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:00     06:43     03:25     01:28     03:42     05:57     02:22     04:48     01:20     04:50     03:22     02:59     02:15     02:51     01:08   00:50:10

S Distance (2): 9 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:51:56 17:55:59   05:17  1  07:10  1  15:01  1  17:33  1  25:49  1  32:35  1  42:32  1  46:54  1  50:32  1  51:56  1 00:51:56
       67 Taka                                      05:17  1  01:53  2  07:51  1  02:32  1  08:16  2  06:46  1  09:57  2  04:22  1  03:38  1  01:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:59:38 16:29:50   05:40  3  09:54  3  18:13  2  21:35  3  29:26  2  36:14  2  45:29  2  53:06  2  58:15  2  59:38  2 00:59:38
       52 Kamparkalns                               05:40  3  04:14  4  08:19  2  03:22  5  07:51  1  06:48  2  09:15  1  07:37  6  05:09  4  01:23  2
                                                    00:23     02:21     00:28     00:50    -00:25     00:02    -00:42     03:15     01:31    -00:01   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:59:57 18:24:45   06:45  5  08:24  2  18:44  3  21:26  2  32:28  3  39:36  3  49:36  3  54:02  3  58:23  3  59:57  3 00:59:57
       39 Talsi                                     06:45  5  01:39  1  10:20  3  02:42  2  11:02  3  07:08  3  10:00  3  04:26  2  04:21  2  01:34  5
                                                    01:28    -00:14     02:29     00:10     02:46     00:22     00:03     00:04     00:43     00:10   
  4. Dita Elīna Sila            01:20:28 17:39:45   05:27  2  12:29  4  25:16  4  28:34  4  40:52  4  49:15  4  69:08  4  74:48  4  79:20  4  80:28  4 01:20:28
       61 Dundaga                                   05:27  2  07:02  5  12:47  4  03:18  4  12:18  4  08:23  4  19:53  6  05:40  4  04:32  3  01:08  1
                                                    00:10     05:09     04:56     00:46     04:02     01:37     09:56     01:18     00:54    -00:16   
  5. Odeta Turka                01:31:51 17:53:08   06:35  4  17:44  6  35:33  6  38:27  6  58:25  6  68:10  5  78:51  5  84:28  5  90:21  5  91:51  5 01:31:51
       68 Taka                                      06:35  4  11:09  6  17:49  6  02:54  3  19:58  5  09:45  5  10:41  4  05:37  3  05:53  5  01:30  4
                                                    01:18     09:16     09:58     00:22     11:42     02:59     00:44     01:15     02:15     00:06   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               01:41:33 17:50:33   10:51  6  14:12  5  31:58  5  35:41  5  58:13  5  71:02  6  84:04  6  90:50  6  99:39  6 101:33  6 01:41:33
       26 Valdemārpils                              10:51  6  03:21  3  17:46  5  03:43  6  22:32  6  12:49  6  13:02  5  06:46  5  08:49  6  01:54  6
                                                    05:34     01:28     09:55     01:11     14:16     06:03     03:05     02:24     05:11     00:30   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:17     01:39     07:51     02:32     07:51     06:46     09:15     04:22     03:38     01:08   00:50:19

VB Distance (2): 9 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            00:54:10 17:55:08   05:49  3  07:49  2  15:55  1  18:21  1  26:53  1  32:40  1  43:53  1  47:58  1  52:13  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
       70 Taka                                      05:49  3  02:00  2  08:06  1  02:26  3  08:32  2  05:47  1  11:13  4  04:05  1  04:15  2  01:57  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           00:57:57 18:07:00   05:31  2  07:06  1  19:28  4  24:21  4  31:48  2  38:21  2  46:54  2  53:16  2  56:58  2  57:57  2 00:57:57
       44 Talsu biatlona                            05:31  2  01:35  1  12:22  4  04:53  6  07:27  1  06:33  3  08:33  1  06:22  5  03:42  1  00:59  2
                                                   -00:18    -00:25     04:16     02:27    -01:05     00:46    -02:40     02:17    -00:33    -00:58   
  3. Nauris Blumbahs            01:08:34 17:43:09   06:46  4  09:07  3  18:26  2  20:47  2  37:43  3  45:27  3  56:08  3  62:21  3  67:40  3  68:34  3 01:08:34
       34 Talsu BJC                                 06:46  4  02:21  4  09:19  2  02:21  1  16:56  6  07:44  4  10:41  2  06:13  4  05:19  6  00:54  1
                                                    00:57     00:21     01:13    -00:05     08:24     01:57    -00:32     02:08     01:04    -01:03   
  4. Daumants Stīpnieks         01:08:48 17:43:07   06:52  5  09:10  4  18:30  3  20:51  3  37:46  4  45:30  4  56:15  4  62:26  4  67:40  3  68:48  4 01:08:48
       36 Talsu BJC                                 06:52  5  02:18  3  09:20  3  02:21  1  16:55  5  07:44  4  10:45  3  06:11  3  05:14  5  01:08  3
                                                    01:03     00:18     01:14    -00:05     08:23     01:57    -00:28     02:06     00:59    -00:49   
  5. Sandis Miezītis            01:15:51 15:42:00   05:26  1  11:56  5  27:21  5  30:11  5  39:59  5  46:02  5  64:47  5  70:25  5  74:42  5  75:51  5 01:15:51
       35 Virbi                                     05:26  1  06:30  7  15:25  5  02:50  5  09:48  3  06:03  2  18:45  6  05:38  2  04:17  3  01:09  4
                                                   -00:23     04:30     07:19     00:24     01:16     00:16     07:32     01:33     00:02    -00:48   
  6. Ojārs Leja                 01:36:51 17:13:07   09:07  6  12:26  6  34:46  7  37:32  7  53:38  7  69:23  6  82:12  6  90:59  6  95:40  6  96:51  6 01:36:51
       75 Talsu BJC                                 09:07  6  03:19  6  22:20  7  02:46  4  16:06  4  15:45  6  12:49  5  08:47  7  04:41  4  01:11  5
                                                    03:18     01:19     14:14     00:20     07:34     09:58     01:36     04:42     00:26    -00:46   
  7. Jānis Gūtmanis             02:03:29 17:25:01   11:29  7  13:53  7  30:10  6  35:19  6  52:48  6  73:09  7 109:56  7 116:29  7 122:12  7 123:29  7 02:03:29
       30 Talsi                                     11:29  7  02:24  5  16:17  6  05:09  7  17:29  7  20:21  7  36:47  7  06:33  6  05:43  7  01:17  6
                                                    05:40     00:24     08:11     02:43     08:57     14:34     25:34     02:28     01:28    -00:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:26     01:35     08:06     02:21     07:27     05:47     08:33     04:05     03:42     00:54   00:47:56

V50 Distance (2): 9 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Lorencs              00:58:02 15:59:23   07:09  2  10:17  2  19:04  2  21:42  2  31:29  1  37:40  1  46:55  1  50:49  1  56:36  1  58:02  1 00:58:02
       24 Talsi                                     07:09  2  03:08  3  08:47  1  02:38  2  09:47  1  06:11  1  09:15  1  03:54  1  05:47  3  01:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:02:18 16:43:44   06:21  1  09:33  1  18:34  1  21:09  1  31:38  2  40:04  2  50:36  2  56:56  2  61:05  2  62:18  2 01:02:18
       47 Lībagi                                    06:21  1  03:12  4  09:01  2  02:35  1  10:29  2  08:26  2  10:32  2  06:20  3  04:09  1  01:13  1
                                                   -00:48     00:04     00:14    -00:03     00:42     02:15     01:17     02:26    -01:38    -00:13   
  3. Imants Čaklis              01:26:56 17:33:22   20:02  4  21:25  4  38:22  4  42:21  4  52:59  4  62:17  3  75:23  3  80:57  3  85:37  3  86:56  3 01:26:56
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           20:02  4  01:23  1  16:57  3  03:59  4  10:38  3  09:18  3  13:06  3  05:34  2  04:40  2  01:19  2
                                                    12:53    -01:45     08:10     01:21     00:51     03:07     03:51     01:40    -01:07    -00:07   
  4. Uldis Rēvalds              01:37:40 16:12:37   09:03  3  11:23  3  29:05  3  32:35  3  50:22  3  63:55  4  77:22  4  89:43  4  96:01  4  97:40  4 01:37:40
       29 x15                                       09:03  3  02:20  2  17:42  4  03:30  3  17:47  4  13:33  4  13:27  4  12:21  4  06:18  4  01:39  4
                                                    01:54    -00:48     08:55     00:52     08:00     07:22     04:12     08:27     00:31     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:21     01:23     08:47     02:35     09:47     06:11     09:15     03:54     04:09     01:13   00:53:35

S40 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 47)   6.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:48:36 18:06:52   06:37  3  24:18  1  27:59  1  36:00  1  39:18  1  47:12  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
       74 Talsi                                     06:37  3  17:41  1  03:41  2  08:01  2  03:18  1  07:54  1  01:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:59:33 15:28:10   10:42  5  32:02  5  35:01  5  42:59  4  48:22  2  57:33  2  59:33  2 00:59:33
        2 Kamparkalns                               10:42  5  21:20  3  02:59  1  07:58  1  05:23  3  09:11  2  02:00  3
                                                    04:05     03:39    -00:42    -00:03     02:05     01:17     00:36   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             01:04:44 17:35:51   10:41  4  29:01  4  34:24  4  48:28  5  52:52  3  63:02  3  64:44  3 01:04:44
       57 Dundaga                                   10:41  4  18:20  2  05:23  5  14:04  5  04:24  2  10:10  3  01:42  2
                                                    04:04     00:39     01:42     06:03     01:06     02:16     00:18   
  4. Indra Valberga             01:14:37 15:48:26   03:57  2  26:27  3  30:44  3  39:01  2  58:01  5  72:14  4  74:37  4 01:14:37
        5 Valdemārpils                              03:57  2  22:30  5  04:17  4  08:17  3  19:00  5  14:13  4  02:23  5
                                                   -02:40     04:49     00:36     00:16     15:42     06:19     00:59   
  4. Guna Vilka                 01:14:37 15:48:24   03:46  1  26:00  2  30:11  2  39:04  3  57:39  4  72:28  5  74:37  4 01:14:37
        6 Valdemārpils                              03:46  1  22:14  4  04:11  3  08:53  4  18:35  4  14:49  5  02:09  4
                                                   -02:51     04:33     00:30     00:52     15:17     06:55     00:45   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:46     17:41     02:59     07:58     03:18     07:54     01:24   00:45:00

S18 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 47)   6.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:44:36 17:21:27   02:38  1  19:14  1  23:02  1  30:25  1  33:06  1  43:10  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
       11 Valdemārpils                              02:38  1  16:36  1  03:48  1  07:23  1  02:41  1  10:04  1  01:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     16:36     03:48     07:23     02:41     10:04     01:26   00:44:36

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 47)   6.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:52:24 15:34:35   03:26  2  25:03  2  28:31  2  36:47  1  41:03  1  50:55  1  52:24  1 00:52:24
        9 Valdemārpils                              03:26  2  21:37  2  03:28  1  08:16  1  04:16  1  09:52  1  01:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Haralds Feldmanis          00:55:30 15:49:50   03:17  1  20:47  1  25:24  1  38:46  2  43:40  2  53:38  2  55:30  2 00:55:30
       90 ārpus konkurenc                           03:17  1  17:30  1  04:37  2  13:22  2  04:54  2  09:58  2  01:52  2
                                                   -00:09    -04:07     01:09     05:06     00:38     00:06     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:17     17:30     03:28     08:16     04:16     09:52     01:29   00:48:08

S12 Distance (4): 5 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:46:46 17:35:41   10:42  4  18:04  1  22:17  1  42:37  1  45:20  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
       64 Dundaga                                   10:42  4  07:22  1  04:13  2  20:20  8  02:43  1  01:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:47:02 17:35:41   10:47  5  18:12  2  22:24  2  42:39  2  45:22  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
       72 Dundaga                                   10:47  5  07:25  2  04:12  1  20:15  7  02:43  1  01:40  3
                                                    00:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:05     00:00     00:14   
  3. Kristīne Robalde           00:55:59 17:23:17   05:05  1  22:09  3  38:22  3  46:16  3  52:46  3  55:59  3 00:55:59
       94                                           05:05  1  17:04  4  16:13  5  07:54  6  06:30  8  03:13  8
                                                   -05:37     09:42     12:00    -12:26     03:47     01:47   
  4. Evika Freiberga            01:09:19 15:42:14   10:01  3  55:09  5  60:14  4  64:38  5  67:58  4  69:19  4 01:09:19
       20 Valdemārpils                              10:01  3  45:08  8  05:05  3  04:24  2  03:20  3  01:21  1
                                                   -00:41     37:46     00:52    -15:56     00:37    -00:05   
  5. Jana Dzirvinska            01:10:00 15:42:23   09:59  2  54:54  4  60:16  5  64:27  4  68:00  5  70:00  5 01:10:00
       91 Valdemārpils                              09:59  2  44:55  7  05:22  4  04:11  1  03:33  4  02:00  5
                                                   -00:43     37:33     01:09    -16:09     00:50     00:34   
  6. Sindija Ratniece           02:13:15 15:41:56   83:36  6 101:05  8 119:07  8 126:03  7 131:25  7 133:15  6 02:13:15
       91 Valdemārpils                              83:36  6  17:29  6  18:02  6  06:56  4  05:22  5  01:50  4
                                                    72:54     10:07     13:49    -13:24     02:39     00:24   
  7. Sintija Beraģe             02:13:33 15:42:04   83:42  7 101:01  6 119:06  6 125:54  6 131:20  6 133:33  7 02:13:33
       89 Valdemārpils                              83:42  7  17:19  5  18:05  8  06:48  3  05:26  7  02:13  6
                                                    73:00     09:57     13:52    -13:32     02:43     00:47   
  8. Monta Ratniece             02:14:39 15:42:08   84:01  8 101:04  7 119:06  6 126:08  8 131:33  8 134:39  8 02:14:39
       93 Valdemārpils                              84:01  8  17:03  3  18:02  6  07:02  5  05:25  6  03:06  7
                                                    73:19     09:41     13:49    -13:18     02:42     01:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:05     07:22     04:12     04:11     02:43     01:21   00:24:54

V12 Distance (4): 5 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                01:00:57 17:22:50   05:29  3  24:06  1  35:49  1  52:40  1  58:20  1  60:57  1 01:00:57
       55 TKS                                       05:29  3  18:37  1  11:43  3  16:51  3  05:40  3  02:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Salvis Karols              01:16:43 15:34:38   03:24  1  62:33  2  67:47  2  72:08  2  75:33  2  76:43  2 01:16:43
        8 Valdemārpils                              03:24  1  59:09  2  05:14  1  04:21  2  03:25  1  01:10  1
                                                   -02:05     40:32    -06:29    -12:30    -02:15    -01:27   
  3. Ģirts Ratnieks             01:17:32 15:34:37   03:26  2  62:37  3  67:54  3  72:12  3  75:38  3  77:32  3 01:17:32
       18 Valdemārpils                              03:26  2  59:11  3  05:17  2  04:18  1  03:26  2  01:54  2
                                                   -02:03     40:34    -06:26    -12:33    -02:14    -00:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     18:37     05:14     04:18     03:25     01:10   00:36:08

#1 Distance (V): 14 KP 6,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 56)  14.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:51:06 16:53:52   03:00  1  09:43  1  13:08  1  14:36  1  18:18  1  24:15  1  26:37  1  31:25  1  32:45  1  37:35  1  40:57  1  43:56  1  46:11  1  49:47  1  51:06  1 00:51:06
       51 Kamparkalns                               03:00  1  06:43  1  03:25  1  01:28  1  03:42  1  05:57  1  02:22  1  04:48  1  01:20  1  04:50  1  03:22  1  02:59  1  02:15  1  03:36  3  01:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                01:21:58 17:55:41   07:45  3  16:36  3  22:35  3  24:22  3  29:30  3  41:51  2  45:19  2  52:43  2  55:29  2  63:28  2  68:04  2  73:38  2  77:39  2  80:50  2  81:58  2 01:21:58
        1 TalsuBJC                                  07:45  3  08:51  3  05:59  2  01:47  2  05:08  2  12:21  2  03:28  2  07:24  2  02:46  2  07:59  3  04:36  2  05:34  3  04:01  3  03:11  2  01:08  1
                                                    04:45     02:08     02:34     00:19     01:26     06:24     01:06     02:36     01:26     03:09     01:14     02:35     01:46    -00:25    -00:11   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:30:01 17:38:59   03:24  2  11:58  2  20:05  2  21:59  2  27:33  2  49:27  3  53:08  3  60:46  3  65:59  3  73:36  3  78:15  3  82:36  3  85:57  3  88:48  3  90:01  3 01:30:01
       60 Dundaga                                   03:24  2  08:34  2  08:07  3  01:54  3  05:34  3  21:54  3  03:41  3  07:38  3  05:13  3  07:37  2  04:39  3  04:21  2  03:21  2  02:51  1  01:13  2
                                                    00:24     01:51     04:42     00:26     01:52     15:57     01:19     02:50     03:53     02:47     01:17     01:22     01:06    -00:45    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:00     06:43     03:25     01:28     03:42     05:57     02:22     04:48     01:20     04:50     03:22     02:59     02:15     02:51     01:08   00:50:10

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 9 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.( 47)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:51:56 17:55:59   05:17  1  07:10  2  15:01  1  17:33  1  25:49  1  32:35  1  42:32  1  46:54  1  50:32  1  51:56  1 00:51:56
       67 Taka                                      05:17  1  01:53  4  07:51  1  02:32  4  08:16  3  06:46  5  09:57  4  04:22  3  03:38  1  01:24 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Pētersons            00:54:10 17:55:08   05:49  6  07:49  3  15:55  2  18:21  2  26:53  2  32:40  2  43:53  2  47:58  2  52:13  2  54:10  2 00:54:10
       70 Taka                                      05:49  6  02:00  5  08:06  2  02:26  3  08:32  4  05:47  1  11:13 10  04:05  2  04:15  4  01:57 17
                                                    00:32     00:07     00:15    -00:06     00:16    -00:59     01:16    -00:17     00:37     00:33   
  3. Viesturs Meijers           00:57:57 18:07:00   05:31  4  07:06  1  19:28  9  24:21  9  31:48  6  38:21  5  46:54  4  53:16  5  56:58  4  57:57  3 00:57:57
       44 Talsu biatlona                            05:31  4  01:35  2  12:22  9  04:53 16  07:27  1  06:33  4  08:33  1  06:22 12  03:42  2  00:59  2
                                                    00:14    -00:18     04:31     02:21    -00:49    -00:13    -01:24     02:00     00:04    -00:25   
  4. Jānis Lorencs              00:58:02 15:59:23   07:09 12  10:17  9  19:04  8  21:42  8  31:29  4  37:40  4  46:55  5  50:49  3  56:36  3  58:02  4 00:58:02
       24 Talsi                                     07:09 12  03:08 10  08:47  4  02:38  6  09:47  5  06:11  3  09:15  2  03:54  1  05:47 14  01:26 12
                                                    01:52     01:15     00:56     00:06     01:31    -00:35    -00:42    -00:28     02:09     00:02   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:59:38 16:29:50   05:40  5  09:54  8  18:13  3  21:35  7  29:26  3  36:14  3  45:29  3  53:06  4  58:15  5  59:38  5 00:59:38
       52 Kamparkalns                               05:40  5  04:14 14  08:19  3  03:22 12  07:51  2  06:48  6  09:15  2  07:37 15  05:09 10  01:23 10
                                                    00:23     02:21     00:28     00:50    -00:25     00:02    -00:42     03:15     01:31    -00:01   
  6. Ilze Robalde               00:59:57 18:24:45   06:45  9  08:24  4  18:44  7  21:26  6  32:28  7  39:36  6  49:36  6  54:02  6  58:23  6  59:57  6 00:59:57
       39 Talsi                                     06:45  9  01:39  3  10:20  8  02:42  7  11:02  9  07:08  7  10:00  5  04:26  4  04:21  6  01:34 14
                                                    01:28    -00:14     02:29     00:10     02:46     00:22     00:03     00:04     00:43     00:10   
  7. Juris Vilks                01:02:18 16:43:44   06:21  7  09:33  7  18:34  6  21:09  5  31:38  5  40:04  7  50:36  7  56:56  7  61:05  7  62:18  7 01:02:18
       47 Lībagi                                    06:21  7  03:12 11  09:01  5  02:35  5  10:29  7  08:26 11  10:32  6  06:20 11  04:09  3  01:13  7
                                                    01:04     01:19     01:10     00:03     02:13     01:40     00:35     01:58     00:31    -00:11   
  8. Nauris Blumbahs            01:08:34 17:43:09   06:46 10  09:07  5  18:26  4  20:47  3  37:43  8  45:27  8  56:08  8  62:21  8  67:40  8  68:34  8 01:08:34
       34 Talsu BJC                                 06:46 10  02:21  8  09:19  6  02:21  1  16:56 13  07:44  8  10:41  7  06:13 10  05:19 12  00:54  1
                                                    01:29     00:28     01:28    -00:11     08:40     00:58     00:44     01:51     01:41    -00:30   
  9. Daumants Stīpnieks         01:08:48 17:43:07   06:52 11  09:10  6  18:30  5  20:51  4  37:46  9  45:30  9  56:15  9  62:26  9  67:40  8  68:48  9 01:08:48
       36 Talsu BJC                                 06:52 11  02:18  6  09:20  7  02:21  1  16:55 12  07:44  8  10:45  9  06:11  9  05:14 11  01:08  3
                                                    01:35     00:25     01:29    -00:11     08:39     00:58     00:48     01:49     01:36    -00:16   
 10. Sandis Miezītis            01:15:51 15:42:00   05:26  2  11:56 11  27:21 11  30:11 11  39:59 10  46:02 10  64:47 10  70:25 10  74:42 10  75:51 10 01:15:51
       35 Virbi                                     05:26  2  06:30 15  15:25 11  02:50  9  09:48  6  06:03  2  18:45 15  05:38  7  04:17  5  01:09  5
                                                    00:09     04:37     07:34     00:18     01:32    -00:43     08:48     01:16     00:39    -00:15   
 11. Dita Elīna Sila            01:20:28 17:39:45   05:27  3  12:29 13  25:16 10  28:34 10  40:52 11  49:15 11  69:08 11  74:48 11  79:20 11  80:28 11 01:20:28
       61 Dundaga                                   05:27  3  07:02 16  12:47 10  03:18 11  12:18 10  08:23 10  19:53 16  05:40  8  04:32  7  01:08  3
                                                    00:10     05:09     04:56     00:46     04:02     01:37     09:56     01:18     00:54    -00:16   
 12. Imants Čaklis              01:26:56 17:33:22   20:02 17  21:25 17  38:22 17  42:21 17  52:59 14  62:17 12  75:23 12  80:57 12  85:37 12  86:56 12 01:26:56
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           20:02 17  01:23  1  16:57 13  03:59 15  10:38  8  09:18 12  13:06 13  05:34  5  04:40  8  01:19  9
                                                    14:45    -00:30     09:06     01:27     02:22     02:32     03:09     01:12     01:02    -00:05   
 13. Odeta Turka                01:31:51 17:53:08   06:35  8  17:44 16  35:33 16  38:27 16  58:25 17  68:10 14  78:51 14  84:28 13  90:21 13  91:51 13 01:31:51
       68 Taka                                      06:35  8  11:09 17  17:49 16  02:54 10  19:58 16  09:45 13  10:41  7  05:37  6  05:53 15  01:30 13
                                                    01:18     09:16     09:58     00:22     11:42     02:59     00:44     01:15     02:15     00:06   
 14. Ojārs Leja                 01:36:51 17:13:07   09:07 14  12:26 12  34:46 15  37:32 15  53:38 15  69:23 15  82:12 15  90:59 16  95:40 14  96:51 14 01:36:51
       75 Talsu BJC                                 09:07 14  03:19 12  22:20 17  02:46  8  16:06 11  15:45 16  12:49 11  08:47 16  04:41  9  01:11  6
                                                    03:50     01:26     14:29     00:14     07:50     08:59     02:52     04:25     01:03    -00:13   
 15. Uldis Rēvalds              01:37:40 16:12:37   09:03 13  11:23 10  29:05 12  32:35 12  50:22 12  63:55 13  77:22 13  89:43 14  96:01 15  97:40 15 01:37:40
       29 x15                                       09:03 13  02:20  7  17:42 14  03:30 13  17:47 15  13:33 15  13:27 14  12:21 17  06:18 16  01:39 15
                                                    03:46     00:27     09:51     00:58     09:31     06:47     03:30     07:59     02:40     00:15   
 16. Kristīna Ēce               01:41:33 17:50:33   10:51 15  14:12 15  31:58 14  35:41 14  58:13 16  71:02 16  84:04 16  90:50 15  99:39 16 101:33 16 01:41:33
       26 Valdemārpils                              10:51 15  03:21 13  17:46 15  03:43 14  22:32 17  12:49 14  13:02 12  06:46 14  08:49 17  01:54 16
                                                    05:34     01:28     09:55     01:11     14:16     06:03     03:05     02:24     05:11     00:30   
 17. Jānis Gūtmanis             02:03:29 17:25:01   11:29 16  13:53 14  30:10 13  35:19 13  52:48 13  73:09 17 109:56 17 116:29 17 122:12 17 123:29 17 02:03:29
       30 Talsi                                     11:29 16  02:24  9  16:17 12  05:09 17  17:29 14  20:21 17  36:47 17  06:33 13  05:43 13  01:17  8
                                                    06:12     00:31     08:26     02:37     09:13     13:35     26:50     02:11     02:05    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:17     01:23     07:51     02:21     07:27     05:47     08:33     03:54     03:38     00:54   00:47:05

#3 Distance (S40,S18,V14): 6 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 47)   6.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:44:36 17:21:27   02:38  1  19:14  1  23:02  1  30:25  1  33:06  1  43:10  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
       11 Valdemārpils                              02:38  1  16:36  1  03:48  4  07:23  1  02:41  1  10:04  5  01:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:48:36 18:06:52   06:37  6  24:18  3  27:59  3  36:00  2  39:18  2  47:12  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
       74 Talsi                                     06:37  6  17:41  3  03:41  3  08:01  3  03:18  2  07:54  1  01:24  1
                                                    03:59     01:05    -00:07     00:38     00:37    -02:10    -00:02   
  3. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:52:24 15:34:35   03:26  3  25:03  4  28:31  4  36:47  3  41:03  3  50:55  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
        9 Valdemārpils                              03:26  3  21:37  6  03:28  2  08:16  4  04:16  3  09:52  3  01:29  3
                                                    00:48     05:01    -00:20     00:53     01:35    -00:12     00:03   
  4. Haralds Feldmanis          00:55:30 15:49:50   03:17  2  20:47  2  25:24  2  38:46  4  43:40  4  53:38  4  55:30  4 00:55:30
       90 ārpus konkurenc                           03:17  2  17:30  2  04:37  7  13:22  7  04:54  5  09:58  4  01:52  5
                                                    00:39     00:54     00:49     05:59     02:13    -00:06     00:26   
  5. Ināra Kalniņa              00:59:33 15:28:10   10:42  8  32:02  8  35:01  8  42:59  7  48:22  5  57:33  5  59:33  5 00:59:33
        2 Kamparkalns                               10:42  8  21:20  5  02:59  1  07:58  2  05:23  6  09:11  2  02:00  6
                                                    08:04     04:44    -00:49     00:35     02:42    -00:53     00:34   
  6. Lolita Vitmane             01:04:44 17:35:51   10:41  7  29:01  7  34:24  7  48:28  8  52:52  6  63:02  6  64:44  6 01:04:44
       57 Dundaga                                   10:41  7  18:20  4  05:23  8  14:04  8  04:24  4  10:10  6  01:42  4
                                                    08:03     01:44     01:35     06:41     01:43     00:06     00:16   
  7. Guna Vilka                 01:14:37 15:48:24   03:46  4  26:00  5  30:11  5  39:04  6  57:39  7  72:28  8  74:37  7 01:14:37
        6 Valdemārpils                              03:46  4  22:14  7  04:11  5  08:53  6  18:35  7  14:49  8  02:09  7
                                                    01:08     05:38     00:23     01:30     15:54     04:45     00:43   
  7. Indra Valberga             01:14:37 15:48:26   03:57  5  26:27  6  30:44  6  39:01  5  58:01  8  72:14  7  74:37  7 01:14:37
        5 Valdemārpils                              03:57  5  22:30  8  04:17  6  08:17  5  19:00  8  14:13  7  02:23  8
                                                    01:19     05:54     00:29     00:54     16:19     04:09     00:57   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     16:36     02:59     07:23     02:41     07:54     01:24   00:41:35

#4 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 5 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 56)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:46:46 17:35:41   10:42  7  18:04  1  22:17  1  42:37  1  45:20  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
       64 Dundaga                                   10:42  7  07:22  1  04:13  2  20:20 11  02:43  1  01:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:47:02 17:35:41   10:47  8  18:12  2  22:24  2  42:39  2  45:22  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
       72 Dundaga                                   10:47  8  07:25  2  04:12  1  20:15 10  02:43  1  01:40  4
                                                    00:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:05     00:00     00:14   
  3. Kristīne Robalde           00:55:59 17:23:17   05:05  3  22:09  3  38:22  4  46:16  3  52:46  3  55:59  3 00:55:59
       94                                           05:05  3  17:04  4  16:13  8  07:54  8  06:30 11  03:13 11
                                                   -05:37     09:42     12:00    -12:26     03:47     01:47   
  4. Filips Ēcis                01:00:57 17:22:50   05:29  4  24:06  4  35:49  3  52:40  4  58:20  4  60:57  4 01:00:57
       55 TKS                                       05:29  4  18:37  7  11:43  7  16:51  9  05:40 10  02:37  9
                                                   -05:13     11:15     07:30    -03:29     02:57     01:11   
  5. Evika Freiberga            01:09:19 15:42:14   10:01  6  55:09  6  60:14  5  64:38  6  67:58  5  69:19  5 01:09:19
       20 Valdemārpils                              10:01  6  45:08  9  05:05  3  04:24  4  03:20  3  01:21  2
                                                   -00:41     37:46     00:52    -15:56     00:37    -00:05   
  6. Jana Dzirvinska            01:10:00 15:42:23   09:59  5  54:54  5  60:16  6  64:27  5  68:00  6  70:00  6 01:10:00
       91 Valdemārpils                              09:59  5  44:55  8  05:22  6  04:11  1  03:33  6  02:00  7
                                                   -00:43     37:33     01:09    -16:09     00:50     00:34   
  7. Salvis Karols              01:16:43 15:34:38   03:24  1  62:33  7  67:47  7  72:08  7  75:33  7  76:43  7 01:16:43
        8 Valdemārpils                              03:24  1  59:09 10  05:14  4  04:21  3  03:25  4  01:10  1
                                                   -07:18     51:47     01:01    -15:59     00:42    -00:16   
  8. Ģirts Ratnieks             01:17:32 15:34:37   03:26  2  62:37  8  67:54  8  72:12  8  75:38  8  77:32  8 01:17:32
       18 Valdemārpils                              03:26  2  59:11 11  05:17  5  04:18  2  03:26  5  01:54  6
                                                   -07:16     51:49     01:04    -16:02     00:43     00:28   
  9. Sindija Ratniece           02:13:15 15:41:56   83:36  9 101:05 11 119:07 11 126:03 10 131:25 10 133:15  9 02:13:15
       91 Valdemārpils                              83:36  9  17:29  6  18:02  9  06:56  6  05:22  7  01:50  5
                                                    72:54     10:07     13:49    -13:24     02:39     00:24   
 10. Sintija Beraģe             02:13:33 15:42:04   83:42 10 101:01  9 119:06  9 125:54  9 131:20  9 133:33 10 02:13:33
       89 Valdemārpils                              83:42 10  17:19  5  18:05 11  06:48  5  05:26  9  02:13  8
                                                    73:00     09:57     13:52    -13:32     02:43     00:47   
 11. Monta Ratniece             02:14:39 15:42:08   84:01 11 101:04 10 119:06  9 126:08 11 131:33 11 134:39 11 02:14:39
       93 Valdemārpils                              84:01 11  17:03  3  18:02  9  07:02  7  05:25  8  03:06 10
                                                    73:19     09:41     13:49    -13:18     02:42     01:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     07:22     04:12     04:11     02:43     01:10   00:23:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.05.14. 19:35:32 OK Ziemelkurzeme