Zig-Zag 9.kārta

2012.05.28.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,71 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 36)   2.( 63)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                00:43:09 15:47:30   03:37  1  12:42  1  17:04  1  23:15  1  38:34  1  42:54  1  43:09  1 00:43:09
       55 TKS                                       03:37  1  09:05  1  04:22  1  06:11  1  15:19  1  04:20  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     09:05     04:22     06:11     15:19     04:20     00:15   00:43:09

S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,71 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 36)   2.( 63)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:18:49 17:32:50   04:27  2  08:52  1  11:49  1  13:52  1  17:05  1  18:38  1  18:49  1 00:18:49
       64 Dundaga                                   04:27  2  04:25  1  02:57  1  02:03  1  03:13  1  01:33  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evika Freiberga            00:42:59 15:47:48   03:26  1  12:26  2  16:40  2  22:58  2  40:55  2  42:44  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
       20 Valdemārpils                              03:26  1  09:00  3  04:14  2  06:18  5  17:57  6  01:49  3  00:15  2
                                                   -01:01     04:35     01:17     04:15     14:44     00:16     00:04   
  3. Kerija Ivanova             00:44:46 15:46:02   05:28  3  14:18  3  18:33  3  24:53  3  42:44  3  44:31  3  44:46  3 00:44:46
      102 Valdemārpils                              05:28  3  08:50  2  04:15  3  06:20  6  17:51  5  01:47  2  00:15  2
                                                    01:01     04:25     01:18     04:17     14:38     00:14     00:04   
  4. Sindija Ratnieca           00:55:52 15:34:35   07:01  4  21:42  4  32:20  4  35:48  4  51:48  4  55:33  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
       92 Valdemārpils                              07:01  4  14:41  5  10:38  5  03:28  4  16:00  3  03:45  5  00:19  4
                                                    02:34     10:16     07:41     01:25     12:47     02:12     00:08   
  5. Monta Ratniece             00:56:04 15:34:22   07:13  5  21:51  5  32:32  5  35:56  5  51:54  5  55:44  5  56:04  5 00:56:04
       93 Valdemārpils                              07:13  5  14:38  4  10:41  6  03:24  3  15:58  2  03:50  6  00:20  5
                                                    02:46     10:13     07:44     01:21     12:45     02:17     00:09   
  6. Sintija Beraģe             00:56:21 15:34:08   07:29  6  22:11  6  32:48  6  36:08  6  52:12  6  55:56  6  56:21  6 00:56:21
       89 Valdemārpils                              07:29  6  14:42  6  10:37  4  03:20  2  16:04  4  03:44  4  00:25  6
                                                    03:02     10:17     07:40     01:17     12:51     02:11     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:26     04:25     02:57     02:03     03:13     01:33     00:11   00:17:48

IES Distance (1): 6 KP 1,71 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 36)   2.( 63)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Kačoreks             01:20:41 15:21:50   03:28  1  25:05  1  46:23  1  52:32  1  75:46  1  80:02  1  80:41  1 01:20:41
       21 Talsi                                     03:28  1  21:37  1  21:18  1  06:09  1  23:14  1  04:16  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:28     21:37     21:18     06:09     23:14     04:16     00:39   01:20:41

V14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,65 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:34:22 15:44:48   01:55  1  04:49  1  06:45  1  12:04  1  19:55  1  23:08  1  25:22  1  31:21  1  34:09  1  34:22  1 00:34:22
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:55  1  02:54  1  01:56  1  05:19  1  07:51  1  03:13  1  02:14  3  05:59  3  02:48  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Klāvs Dērings              00:37:48 15:37:28   02:11  2  05:07  2  07:04  2  13:02  2  22:53  2  27:22  2  29:24  2  34:44  3  37:29  2  37:48  2 00:37:48
       17 Valdemārpils                              02:11  2  02:56  3  01:57  2  05:58  3  09:51  2  04:29  3  02:02  2  05:20  2  02:45  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:16     00:02     00:01     00:39     02:00     01:16    -00:12    -00:39    -00:03     00:06   
  3. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:37:49 15:37:27   02:13  3  05:07  2  07:09  3  13:02  2  23:04  3  27:31  3  29:29  3  34:39  2  37:36  3  37:49  3 00:37:49
       16 Valdemārpils                              02:13  3  02:54  1  02:02  3  05:53  2  10:02  3  04:27  2  01:58  1  05:10  1  02:57  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:18     00:00     00:06     00:34     02:11     01:14    -00:16    -00:49     00:09     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:55     02:54     01:56     05:19     07:51     03:13     01:58     05:10     02:45     00:13   00:33:14

S18 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,65 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:27:36 17:32:59   02:20  2  05:32  3  07:46  2  11:26  1  17:48  1  20:26  1  21:53  1  25:37  1  27:25  1  27:36  1 00:27:36
       61 Dundaga                                   02:20  2  03:12  3  02:14  2  03:40  1  06:22  1  02:38  1  01:27  1  03:44  1  01:48  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:34:20 15:44:49   01:57  1  04:47  1  06:45  1  12:05  2  19:50  2  23:09  2  25:25  2  31:36  2  34:07  2  34:20  2 00:34:20
       11 Valdemārpils                              01:57  1  02:50  1  01:58  1  05:20  2  07:45  2  03:19  2  02:16  3  06:11  2  02:31  3  00:13  3
                                                   -00:23    -00:22    -00:16     01:40     01:23     00:41     00:49     02:27     00:43     00:02   
  3. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:46:26 17:14:33   02:23  3  05:17  2  11:21  3  18:44  3  30:12  3  34:47  3  36:46  3  43:56  3  46:15  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
       53 Kampalkalns                               02:23  3  02:54  2  06:04  3  07:23  3  11:28  3  04:35  3  01:59  2  07:10  3  02:19  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:03    -00:18     03:50     03:43     05:06     01:57     00:32     03:26     00:31     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     02:50     01:58     03:40     06:22     02:38     01:27     03:44     01:48     00:11   00:26:35

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,42 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:34:38 17:28:00   02:31  1  05:51  1  08:29  1  11:50  1  21:26  3  25:50  1  29:12  2  34:28  1  34:38  1 00:34:38
       74 Talsi                                     02:31  1  03:20  3  02:38  1  03:21  2  09:36  4  04:24  1  03:22  3  05:16  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Vaivods            00:37:18 17:14:19   02:38  2  11:44  6  16:49  6  19:52  5  22:29  4  26:54  2  28:32  1  37:07  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
       28 ĀK                                        02:38  2  09:06  6  05:05  5  03:03  1  02:37  1  04:25  2  01:38  1  08:35  6  00:11  2
                                                    00:07     05:46     02:27    -00:18    -06:59     00:01    -01:44     03:19     00:01   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:37:35 17:21:00   02:54  3  05:55  2  10:06  2  14:07  2  20:45  2  28:59  3  31:28  3  37:19  3  37:35  3 00:37:35
        2 Kamparkalns                               02:54  3  03:01  2  04:11  3  04:01  4  06:38  3  08:14  5  02:29  2  05:51  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:23    -00:19     01:33     00:40    -02:58     03:50    -00:53     00:35     00:06   
  4. Lolita Vitmane             00:39:43 15:53:14   03:00  4  08:09  5  11:36  3  15:16  3  25:51  5  30:45  5  34:25  4  39:20  4  39:43  4 00:39:43
       57 Dundaga                                   03:00  4  05:09  5  03:27  2  03:40  3  10:35  5  04:54  3  03:40  4  04:55  1  00:23  4
                                                    00:29     01:49     00:49     00:19     00:59     00:30     00:18    -00:21     00:13   
  5. Inese Bērziņa              00:45:04 17:29:28   03:13  5  05:59  3  12:07  4  16:45  4  20:29  1  29:10  4  37:42  5  44:35  5  45:04  5 00:45:04
       23 Aivi                                      03:13  5  02:46  1  06:08  6  04:38  5  03:44  2  08:41  6  08:32  6  06:53  4  00:29  6
                                                    00:42    -00:34     03:30     01:17    -05:52     04:17     05:10     01:37     00:19   
  6. Guna Vilka                 00:57:33 15:48:06   03:23  6  07:20  4  12:09  5  23:13  6  37:12  6  45:25  6  50:11  6  57:07  6  57:33  6 00:57:33
        6 Valdemārpils                              03:23  6  03:57  4  04:49  4  11:04  6  13:59  6  08:13  4  04:46  5  06:56  5  00:26  5
                                                    00:52     00:37     02:11     07:43     04:23     03:49     01:24     01:40     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     02:46     02:38     03:03     02:37     04:24     01:38     04:55     00:10   00:24:42

S Distance (4): 13 KP 4,24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 56)   5.( 67)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:33:38 17:31:23   01:31  1  04:18  1  09:49  2  12:27  2  15:21  2  17:41  1  20:52  1  23:16  1  25:40  1  26:57  1  28:42  1  29:53  1  33:28  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
       52 Kamparkalns                               01:31  1  02:47  1  05:31  2  02:38  2  02:54  1  02:20  2  03:11  1  02:24  1  02:24  1  01:17  1  01:45  1  01:11  1  03:35  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:36:12 18:18:12   01:32  2  04:30  2  09:48  1  12:21  1  15:19  1  17:51  2  21:19  2  24:05  2  27:07  2  28:43  2  30:33  2  31:51  2  35:56  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
       67 Taka                                      01:32  2  02:58  3  05:18  1  02:33  1  02:58  2  02:32  3  03:28  2  02:46  2  03:02  3  01:36  3  01:50  3  01:18  2  04:05  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:01     00:11    -00:13    -00:05     00:04     00:12     00:17     00:22     00:38     00:19     00:05     00:07     00:30     00:06   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:39:03 18:12:14   01:37  3  04:34  3  10:27  3  13:05  3  16:03  3  18:18  3  21:56  3  25:24  3  27:54  3  29:11  3  33:31  3  35:07  3  38:51  3  39:03  3 00:39:03
       68 Taka                                      01:37  3  02:57  2  05:53  3  02:38  2  02:58  2  02:15  1  03:38  3  03:28  4  02:30  2  01:17  1  04:20  5  01:36  3  03:44  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:06     00:10     00:22     00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:27     01:04     00:06     00:00     02:35     00:25     00:09     00:02   
  4. Ilze Robalde               00:41:20 15:58:11   02:00  4  05:17  4  11:37  4  14:42  4  17:43  4  20:50  4  24:57  4  28:02  4  31:27  4  33:10  4  34:56  4  36:34  4  41:08  4  41:20  4 00:41:20
       39 Talsi                                     02:00  4  03:17  4  06:20  4  03:05  4  03:01  4  03:07  4  04:07  4  03:05  3  03:25  4  01:43  4  01:46  2  01:38  4  04:34  4  00:12  2
                                                    00:29     00:30     00:49     00:27     00:07     00:47     00:56     00:41     01:01     00:26     00:01     00:27     00:59     00:02   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:00:10 15:51:55   02:25  5  06:23  5  15:42  5  20:12  5  24:57  5  28:47  5  36:33  5  40:49  5  45:51  5  48:46  5  51:26  5  53:52  5  59:51  5  60:10  5 01:00:10
       26 Valdemārpils                              02:25  5  03:58  5  09:19  5  04:30  5  04:45  5  03:50  5  07:46  5  04:16  5  05:02  5  02:55  5  02:40  4  02:26  5  05:59  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:54     01:11     03:48     01:52     01:51     01:30     04:35     01:52     02:38     01:38     00:55     01:15     02:24     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     02:47     05:18     02:33     02:54     02:15     03:11     02:24     02:24     01:17     01:45     01:11     03:35     00:10   00:33:15

VB Distance (4): 13 KP 4,24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 56)   5.( 67)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:38:00 17:27:17   02:13  6  04:55  2  09:50  2  12:09  2  14:33  2  22:12  4  25:15  3  27:40  2  30:26  2  31:42  1  33:16  1  34:28  1  37:51  1  38:00  1 00:38:00
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:13  6  02:42  1  04:55  3  02:19  2  02:24  1  07:39  5  03:03  1  02:25  1  02:46  4  01:16  1  01:34  1  01:12  1  03:23  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:40:33 17:09:51   01:13  1  05:16  4  09:45  1  11:54  1  14:22  1  16:37  1  20:04  1  23:13  1  29:10  1  32:30  2  34:46  3  36:59  3  40:22  2  40:33  2 00:40:33
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:13  1  04:03  6  04:29  1  02:09  1  02:28  2  02:15  1  03:27  2  03:09  2  05:57  6  03:20  5  02:16  6  02:13  7  03:23  2  00:11  3
                                                   -01:00     01:21    -00:26    -00:10     00:04    -05:24     00:24     00:44     03:11     02:04     00:42     01:01     00:00     00:02   
  3. Jānis Pētersons            00:41:07 18:19:33   02:00  5  05:43  6  11:53  6  14:45  5  18:04  6  20:34  3  24:12  2  27:50  3  30:48  3  32:40  3  34:40  2  36:12  2  40:54  3  41:07  3 00:41:07
       70 Taka                                      02:00  5  03:43  5  06:10  6  02:52  5  03:19  6  02:30  2  03:38  3  03:38  3  02:58  5  01:52  3  02:00  5  01:32  6  04:42  6  00:13  5
                                                   -00:13     01:01     01:15     00:33     00:55    -05:09     00:35     01:13     00:12     00:36     00:26     00:20     01:19     00:04   
  4. Ojārs Leja                 00:45:01 17:13:39   01:21  3  04:52  1  10:41  4  13:28  4  15:58  3  22:59  5  27:36  4  31:21  4  33:47  4  38:17  4  40:02  4  41:20  4  44:33  4  45:01  4 00:45:01
       75 Talsu BJC                                 01:21  3  03:31  4  05:49  5  02:47  4  02:30  3  07:01  4  04:37  6  03:45  6  02:26  1  04:30  7  01:45  3  01:18  3  03:13  1  00:28  7
                                                   -00:52     00:49     00:54     00:28     00:06    -00:38     01:34     01:20    -00:20     03:14     00:11     00:06    -00:10     00:19   
  5. Daumants Stīpnieks         00:47:03 17:11:41   03:10  7  06:10  7  11:47  5  15:01  6  17:37  5  25:21  6  29:36  5  33:16  5  35:47  5  40:09  5  42:05  5  43:21  5  46:48  5  47:03  5 00:47:03
       36 Talsu BJC                                 03:10  7  03:00  2  05:37  4  03:14  7  02:36  4  07:44  6  04:15  5  03:40  4  02:31  2  04:22  6  01:56  4  01:16  2  03:27  4  00:15  6
                                                    00:57     00:18     00:42     00:55     00:12     00:05     01:12     01:15    -00:15     03:06     00:22     00:04     00:04     00:06   
  6. Sandis Miezītis            00:51:56 16:32:26   01:18  2  05:23  5  09:56  3  12:28  3  16:36  4  19:08  2  32:35  6  36:19  6  42:34  6  44:00  6  45:43  6  47:03  6  51:46  6  51:56  6 00:51:56
       35 Virbi                                     01:18  2  04:05  7  04:33  2  02:32  3  04:08  7  02:32  3  13:27  7  03:44  5  06:15  7  01:26  2  01:43  2  01:20  4  04:43  7  00:10  2
                                                   -00:55     01:23    -00:22     00:13     01:44    -05:07     10:24     01:19     03:29     00:10     00:09     00:08     01:20     00:01   
  7. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:01:34 17:14:16   01:58  4  05:04  3  12:11  7  15:16  7  18:14  7  36:06  7  39:59  7  48:25  7  51:00  7  53:44  7  56:01  7  57:32  7  61:23  7  61:34  7 01:01:34
       30 Talsi                                     01:58  4  03:06  3  07:07  7  03:05  6  02:58  5  17:52  7  03:53  4  08:26  7  02:35  3  02:44  4  02:17  7  01:31  5  03:51  5  00:11  3
                                                   -00:15     00:24     02:12     00:46     00:34     10:13     00:50     06:01    -00:11     01:28     00:43     00:19     00:28     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:13     02:42     04:29     02:09     02:24     02:15     03:03     02:25     02:26     01:16     01:34     01:12     03:13     00:09   00:30:30

V50 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 56)   5.( 67)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Busenbergs           00:36:40 18:05:35   01:20  1  04:13  1  09:31  1  11:54  1  15:25  1  17:48  1  21:09  1  25:35  1  28:11  1  29:31  1  31:16  1  32:48  1  36:28  1  36:40  1 00:36:40
      103                                           01:20  1  02:53  1  05:18  1  02:23  1  03:31  2  02:23  1  03:21  1  04:26  1  02:36  1  01:20  1  01:45  1  01:32  1  03:40  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Čaklis Imants              00:37:18 17:45:15                                                                                                                                              00:37:18
       40 OKZK                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  3. Uldis Rēvalds              01:00:08 16:11:15   02:14  2  06:27  2  14:19  2  18:23  2  25:22  3  28:44  3  33:49  3  41:11  2  45:17  2  47:46  2  52:07  2  53:51  2  59:45  2  60:08  2 01:00:08
       29 LVM                                       02:14  2  04:13  3  07:52  3  04:04  2  06:59  3  03:22  2  05:05  3  07:22  2  04:06  3  02:29  2  04:21  3  01:44  2  05:54  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:54     01:20     02:34     01:41     03:28     00:59     01:44     02:56     01:30     01:09     02:36     00:12     02:14     00:11   
  4. Juris Vilks                01:08:24 17:20:58   03:07  3  07:10  3  14:42  3  19:12  3  22:32  2  27:15  2  32:14  2  48:49  3  52:12  3  58:01  3  60:18  3  62:52  3  68:07  3  68:24  3 01:08:24
       47 Lībagi                                    03:07  3  04:03  2  07:32  2  04:30  3  03:20  1  04:43  3  04:59  2  16:35  3  03:23  2  05:49  3  02:17  2  02:34  3  05:15  2  00:17  2
                                                    01:47     01:10     02:14     02:07    -00:11     02:20     01:38     12:09     00:47     04:29     00:32     01:02     01:35     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     02:53     05:18     02:23     03:20     02:23     03:21     04:26     02:36     01:20     01:45     01:32     03:40     00:12   00:36:29

V Distance (5): 18 KP 6,94 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 67)  11.( 51)  12.( 42)  13.( 63)  14.( 44)  15.( 61)  16.( 56)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:43:03 17:41:02   02:22  1  05:15  1  07:02  1  09:37  1  10:45  1  12:43  1  17:21  1  19:20  1  20:20  1  22:48  1  25:02  1  26:28  1  28:28  1  31:29  1  33:13  1  35:13  1  40:06  1  42:56  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:22  1  02:53  1  01:47  1  02:35  1  01:08  1  01:58  1  04:38  1  01:59  1  01:00  1  02:28  1  02:14  1  01:26  1  02:00  1  03:01  1  01:44  1  02:00  1  04:53  1  02:50  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               00:51:31 16:46:42   02:52  2  06:11  2  08:06  2  10:57  2  12:22  2  14:22  2  20:18  2  22:49  2  24:34  2  27:41  2  30:21  2  32:26  2  34:45  2  37:58  2  39:48  2  42:23  2  47:48  2  51:18  2  51:31  2 00:51:31
       46 LVM                                       02:52  2  03:19  2  01:55  2  02:51  2  01:25  2  02:00  2  05:56  2  02:31  2  01:45  2  03:07  2  02:40  2  02:05  3  02:19  3  03:13  2  01:50  2  02:35  3  05:25  2  03:30  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:30     00:26     00:08     00:16     00:17     00:02     01:18     00:32     00:45     00:39     00:26     00:39     00:19     00:12     00:06     00:35     00:32     00:40     00:06   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:00:34 17:36:07   03:23  3  07:54  3  10:09  3  13:38  3  15:27  3  17:41  3  23:57  3  27:04  3  29:48  3  33:18  3  36:19  3  38:16  3  40:20  3  44:09  3  47:02  3  49:33  3  55:53  3  60:23  3  60:34  3 01:00:34
       60 Dundaga                                   03:23  3  04:31  3  02:15  3  03:29  3  01:49  3  02:14  3  06:16  3  03:07  3  02:44  3  03:30  3  03:01  3  01:57  2  02:04  2  03:49  3  02:53  3  02:31  2  06:20  3  04:30  3  00:11  2
                                                    01:01     01:38     00:28     00:54     00:41     00:16     01:38     01:08     01:44     01:02     00:47     00:31     00:04     00:48     01:09     00:31     01:27     01:40     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     02:53     01:47     02:35     01:08     01:58     04:38     01:59     01:00     02:28     02:14     01:26     02:00     03:01     01:44     02:00     04:53     02:50     00:07   00:43:03

#1 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 6 KP 1,71 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 36)   2.( 63)   3.( 42)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:18:49 17:32:50   04:27  4  08:52  1  11:49  1  13:52  1  17:05  1  18:38  1  18:49  1 00:18:49
       64 Dundaga                                   04:27  4  04:25  1  02:57  1  02:03  1  03:13  1  01:33  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evika Freiberga            00:42:59 15:47:48   03:26  1  12:26  2  16:40  2  22:58  2  40:55  3  42:44  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
       20 Valdemārpils                              03:26  1  09:00  3  04:14  2  06:18  7  17:57  7  01:49  3  00:15  2
                                                   -01:01     04:35     01:17     04:15     14:44     00:16     00:04   
  3. Filips Ēcis                00:43:09 15:47:30   03:37  3  12:42  3  17:04  3  23:15  3  38:34  2  42:54  3  43:09  3 00:43:09
       55 TKS                                       03:37  3  09:05  4  04:22  4  06:11  6  15:19  2  04:20  8  00:15  2
                                                   -00:50     04:40     01:25     04:08     12:06     02:47     00:04   
  4. Kerija Ivanova             00:44:46 15:46:02   05:28  5  14:18  4  18:33  4  24:53  4  42:44  4  44:31  4  44:46  4 00:44:46
      102 Valdemārpils                              05:28  5  08:50  2  04:15  3  06:20  8  17:51  6  01:47  2  00:15  2
                                                    01:01     04:25     01:18     04:17     14:38     00:14     00:04   
  5. Sindija Ratnieca           00:55:52 15:34:35   07:01  6  21:42  5  32:20  5  35:48  5  51:48  5  55:33  5  55:52  5 00:55:52
       92 Valdemārpils                              07:01  6  14:41  6  10:38  6  03:28  4  16:00  4  03:45  5  00:19  5
                                                    02:34     10:16     07:41     01:25     12:47     02:12     00:08   
  6. Monta Ratniece             00:56:04 15:34:22   07:13  7  21:51  6  32:32  6  35:56  6  51:54  6  55:44  6  56:04  6 00:56:04
       93 Valdemārpils                              07:13  7  14:38  5  10:41  7  03:24  3  15:58  3  03:50  6  00:20  6
                                                    02:46     10:13     07:44     01:21     12:45     02:17     00:09   
  7. Sintija Beraģe             00:56:21 15:34:08   07:29  8  22:11  7  32:48  7  36:08  7  52:12  7  55:56  7  56:21  7 00:56:21
       89 Valdemārpils                              07:29  8  14:42  7  10:37  5  03:20  2  16:04  5  03:44  4  00:25  7
                                                    03:02     10:17     07:40     01:17     12:51     02:11     00:14   
  8. Juris Kačoreks             01:20:41 15:21:50   03:28  2  25:05  8  46:23  8  52:32  8  75:46  8  80:02  8  80:41  8 01:20:41
       21 Talsi                                     03:28  2  21:37  8  21:18  8  06:09  5  23:14  8  04:16  7  00:39  8
                                                   -00:59     17:12     18:21     04:06     20:01     02:43     00:28   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:26     04:25     02:57     02:03     03:13     01:33     00:11   00:17:48

#2 Distance (V14,S18): 9 KP 2,65 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:27:36 17:32:59   02:20  5  05:32  6  07:46  5  11:26  1  17:48  1  20:26  1  21:53  1  25:37  1  27:25  1  27:36  1 00:27:36
       61 Dundaga                                   02:20  5  03:12  6  02:14  5  03:40  1  06:22  1  02:38  1  01:27  1  03:44  1  01:48  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:34:20 15:44:49   01:57  2  04:47  1  06:45  1  12:05  3  19:50  2  23:09  3  25:25  3  31:36  3  34:07  2  34:20  2 00:34:20
       11 Valdemārpils                              01:57  2  02:50  1  01:58  3  05:20  3  07:45  2  03:19  3  02:16  6  06:11  5  02:31  3  00:13  3
                                                   -00:23    -00:22    -00:16     01:40     01:23     00:41     00:49     02:27     00:43     00:02   
  3. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:34:22 15:44:48   01:55  1  04:49  2  06:45  1  12:04  2  19:55  3  23:08  2  25:22  2  31:21  2  34:09  3  34:22  3 00:34:22
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:55  1  02:54  2  01:56  1  05:19  2  07:51  3  03:13  2  02:14  5  05:59  4  02:48  5  00:13  3
                                                   -00:25    -00:18    -00:18     01:39     01:29     00:35     00:47     02:15     01:00     00:02   
  4. Klāvs Dērings              00:37:48 15:37:28   02:11  3  05:07  3  07:04  3  13:02  4  22:53  4  27:22  4  29:24  4  34:44  5  37:29  4  37:48  4 00:37:48
       17 Valdemārpils                              02:11  3  02:56  5  01:57  2  05:58  5  09:51  4  04:29  5  02:02  4  05:20  3  02:45  4  00:19  6
                                                   -00:09    -00:16    -00:17     02:18     03:29     01:51     00:35     01:36     00:57     00:08   
  5. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:37:49 15:37:27   02:13  4  05:07  3  07:09  4  13:02  4  23:04  5  27:31  5  29:29  5  34:39  4  37:36  5  37:49  5 00:37:49
       16 Valdemārpils                              02:13  4  02:54  2  02:02  4  05:53  4  10:02  5  04:27  4  01:58  2  05:10  2  02:57  6  00:13  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:18    -00:12     02:13     03:40     01:49     00:31     01:26     01:09     00:02   
  6. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:46:26 17:14:33   02:23  6  05:17  5  11:21  6  18:44  6  30:12  6  34:47  6  36:46  6  43:56  6  46:15  6  46:26  6 00:46:26
       53 Kampalkalns                               02:23  6  02:54  2  06:04  6  07:23  6  11:28  6  04:35  6  01:59  3  07:10  6  02:19  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:03    -00:18     03:50     03:43     05:06     01:57     00:32     03:26     00:31     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:55     02:50     01:56     03:40     06:22     02:38     01:27     03:44     01:48     00:11   00:26:31

#3 Distance (S40): 8 KP 2,42 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:34:38 17:28:00   02:31  1  05:51  1  08:29  1  11:50  1  21:26  3  25:50  1  29:12  2  34:28  1  34:38  1 00:34:38
       74 Talsi                                     02:31  1  03:20  3  02:38  1  03:21  2  09:36  4  04:24  1  03:22  3  05:16  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Vaivods            00:37:18 17:14:19   02:38  2  11:44  6  16:49  6  19:52  5  22:29  4  26:54  2  28:32  1  37:07  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
       28 ĀK                                        02:38  2  09:06  6  05:05  5  03:03  1  02:37  1  04:25  2  01:38  1  08:35  6  00:11  2
                                                    00:07     05:46     02:27    -00:18    -06:59     00:01    -01:44     03:19     00:01   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:37:35 17:21:00   02:54  3  05:55  2  10:06  2  14:07  2  20:45  2  28:59  3  31:28  3  37:19  3  37:35  3 00:37:35
        2 Kamparkalns                               02:54  3  03:01  2  04:11  3  04:01  4  06:38  3  08:14  5  02:29  2  05:51  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:23    -00:19     01:33     00:40    -02:58     03:50    -00:53     00:35     00:06   
  4. Lolita Vitmane             00:39:43 15:53:14   03:00  4  08:09  5  11:36  3  15:16  3  25:51  5  30:45  5  34:25  4  39:20  4  39:43  4 00:39:43
       57 Dundaga                                   03:00  4  05:09  5  03:27  2  03:40  3  10:35  5  04:54  3  03:40  4  04:55  1  00:23  4
                                                    00:29     01:49     00:49     00:19     00:59     00:30     00:18    -00:21     00:13   
  5. Inese Bērziņa              00:45:04 17:29:28   03:13  5  05:59  3  12:07  4  16:45  4  20:29  1  29:10  4  37:42  5  44:35  5  45:04  5 00:45:04
       23 Aivi                                      03:13  5  02:46  1  06:08  6  04:38  5  03:44  2  08:41  6  08:32  6  06:53  4  00:29  6
                                                    00:42    -00:34     03:30     01:17    -05:52     04:17     05:10     01:37     00:19   
  6. Guna Vilka                 00:57:33 15:48:06   03:23  6  07:20  4  12:09  5  23:13  6  37:12  6  45:25  6  50:11  6  57:07  6  57:33  6 00:57:33
        6 Valdemārpils                              03:23  6  03:57  4  04:49  4  11:04  6  13:59  6  08:13  4  04:46  5  06:56  5  00:26  5
                                                    00:52     00:37     02:11     07:43     04:23     03:49     01:24     01:40     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     02:46     02:38     03:03     02:37     04:24     01:38     04:55     00:10   00:24:42

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 13 KP 4,24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 56)   5.( 67)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 63)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:33:38 17:31:23   01:31  5  04:18  2  09:49  4  12:27  5  15:21  4  17:41  2  20:52  2  23:16  2  25:40  1  26:57  1  28:42  1  29:53  1  33:28  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
       52 Kamparkalns                               01:31  5  02:47  2  05:31  6  02:38  6  02:54  5  02:20  3  03:11  2  02:24  1  02:24  1  01:17  2  01:45  3  01:11  1  03:35  5  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:36:12 18:18:12   01:32  6  04:30  3  09:48  3  12:21  4  15:19  3  17:51  4  21:19  4  24:05  3  27:07  2  28:43  2  30:33  2  31:51  2  35:56  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
       67 Taka                                      01:32  6  02:58  5  05:18  4  02:33  5  02:58  6  02:32  6  03:28  5  02:46  3  03:02  9  01:36  6  01:50  7  01:18  4  04:05  9  00:16 11
                                                    00:01     00:11    -00:13    -00:05     00:04     00:12     00:17     00:22     00:38     00:19     00:05     00:07     00:30     00:06   
  3. Jānis Busenbergs           00:36:40 18:05:35   01:20  3  04:13  1  09:31  1  11:54  1  15:25  5  17:48  3  21:09  3  25:35  5  28:11  4  29:31  4  31:16  3  32:48  3  36:28  3  36:40  3 00:36:40
      103                                           01:20  3  02:53  3  05:18  4  02:23  3  03:31 12  02:23  4  03:21  3  04:26 12  02:36  6  01:20  4  01:45  3  01:32  8  03:40  6  00:12  6
                                                   -00:11     00:06    -00:13    -00:15     00:37     00:03     00:10     02:02     00:12     00:03     00:00     00:21     00:05     00:02   
  4. Čaklis Imants              00:37:18 17:45:15                                                                                                                                              00:37:18
       40 OKZK                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  5. Viesturs Meijers           00:38:00 17:27:17   02:13 11  04:55  6  09:50  5  12:09  3  14:33  2  22:12  9  25:15  8  27:40  6  30:26  6  31:42  5  33:16  4  34:28  4  37:51  4  38:00  4 00:38:00
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:13 11  02:42  1  04:55  3  02:19  2  02:24  1  07:39 13  03:03  1  02:25  2  02:46  7  01:16  1  01:34  1  01:12  2  03:23  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:42    -00:05    -00:36    -00:19    -00:30     05:19    -00:08     00:01     00:22    -00:01    -00:11     00:01    -00:12    -00:01   
  6. Odeta Turka                00:39:03 18:12:14   01:37  7  04:34  4  10:27  7  13:05  7  16:03  7  18:18  5  21:56  5  25:24  4  27:54  3  29:11  3  33:31  5  35:07  5  38:51  5  39:03  5 00:39:03
       68 Taka                                      01:37  7  02:57  4  05:53  9  02:38  6  02:58  6  02:15  1  03:38  6  03:28  6  02:30  3  01:17  2  04:20 14  01:36 10  03:44  7  00:12  6
                                                    00:06     00:10     00:22     00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:27     01:04     00:06     00:00     02:35     00:25     00:09     00:02   
  7. Nauris Blumbahs            00:40:33 17:09:51   01:13  1  05:16  8  09:45  2  11:54  1  14:22  1  16:37  1  20:04  1  23:13  1  29:10  5  32:30  6  34:46  7  36:59  8  40:22  6  40:33  6 00:40:33
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:13  1  04:03 12  04:29  1  02:09  1  02:28  2  02:15  1  03:27  4  03:09  5  05:57 14  03:20 12  02:16 10  02:13 13  03:23  2  00:11  4
                                                   -00:18     01:16    -01:02    -00:29    -00:26    -00:05     00:16     00:45     03:33     02:03     00:31     01:02    -00:12     00:01   
  8. Jānis Pētersons            00:41:07 18:19:33   02:00  9  05:43 11  11:53 11  14:45 10  18:04 11  20:34  7  24:12  6  27:50  7  30:48  7  32:40  7  34:40  6  36:12  6  40:54  7  41:07  7 00:41:07
       70 Taka                                      02:00  9  03:43 10  06:10 10  02:52  9  03:19 10  02:30  5  03:38  6  03:38  7  02:58  8  01:52  8  02:00  9  01:32  8  04:42 11  00:13  9
                                                    00:29     00:56     00:39     00:14     00:25     00:10     00:27     01:14     00:34     00:35     00:15     00:21     01:07     00:03   
  9. Ilze Robalde               00:41:20 15:58:11   02:00  9  05:17  9  11:37  9  14:42  9  17:43 10  20:50  8  24:57  7  28:02  8  31:27  8  33:10  8  34:56  8  36:34  7  41:08  8  41:20  8 00:41:20
       39 Talsi                                     02:00  9  03:17  8  06:20 11  03:05 10  03:01  9  03:07  8  04:07  9  03:05  4  03:25 11  01:43  7  01:46  6  01:38 11  04:34 10  00:12  6
                                                    00:29     00:30     00:49     00:27     00:07     00:47     00:56     00:41     01:01     00:26     00:01     00:27     00:59     00:02   
 10. Ojārs Leja                 00:45:01 17:13:39   01:21  4  04:52  5  10:41  8  13:28  8  15:58  6  22:59 10  27:36  9  31:21  9  33:47  9  38:17  9  40:02  9  41:20  9  44:33  9  45:01  9 00:45:01
       75 Talsu BJC                                 01:21  4  03:31  9  05:49  8  02:47  8  02:30  3  07:01 12  04:37 11  03:45 10  02:26  2  04:30 14  01:45  3  01:18  4  03:13  1  00:28 15
                                                   -00:10     00:44     00:18     00:09    -00:24     04:41     01:26     01:21     00:02     03:13     00:00     00:07    -00:22     00:18   
 11. Daumants Stīpnieks         00:47:03 17:11:41   03:10 15  06:10 12  11:47 10  15:01 11  17:37  9  25:21 11  29:36 10  33:16 10  35:47 10  40:09 10  42:05 10  43:21 10  46:48 10  47:03 10 00:47:03
       36 Talsu BJC                                 03:10 15  03:00  6  05:37  7  03:14 12  02:36  4  07:44 14  04:15 10  03:40  8  02:31  4  04:22 13  01:56  8  01:16  3  03:27  4  00:15 10
                                                    01:39     00:13     00:06     00:36    -00:18     05:24     01:04     01:16     00:07     03:05     00:11     00:05    -00:08     00:05   
 12. Sandis Miezītis            00:51:56 16:32:26   01:18  2  05:23 10  09:56  6  12:28  6  16:36  8  19:08  6  32:35 12  36:19 11  42:34 11  44:00 11  45:43 11  47:03 11  51:46 11  51:56 11 00:51:56
       35 Virbi                                     01:18  2  04:05 14  04:33  2  02:32  4  04:08 13  02:32  6  13:27 15  03:44  9  06:15 15  01:26  5  01:43  2  01:20  6  04:43 12  00:10  2
                                                   -00:13     01:18    -00:58    -00:06     01:14     00:12     10:16     01:20     03:51     00:09    -00:02     00:09     01:08     00:00   
 13. Uldis Rēvalds              01:00:08 16:11:15   02:14 12  06:27 14  14:19 13  18:23 13  25:22 15  28:44 13  33:49 13  41:11 13  45:17 12  47:46 12  52:07 13  53:51 12  59:45 12  60:08 12 01:00:08
       29 LVM                                       02:14 12  04:13 15  07:52 14  04:04 13  06:59 15  03:22  9  05:05 13  07:22 13  04:06 12  02:29  9  04:21 15  01:44 12  05:54 14  00:23 14
                                                    00:43     01:26     02:21     01:26     04:05     01:02     01:54     04:58     01:42     01:12     02:36     00:33     02:19     00:13   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               01:00:10 15:51:55   02:25 13  06:23 13  15:42 15  20:12 15  24:57 14  28:47 14  36:33 14  40:49 12  45:51 13  48:46 13  51:26 12  53:52 13  59:51 13  60:10 13 01:00:10
       26 Valdemārpils                              02:25 13  03:58 11  09:19 15  04:30 14  04:45 14  03:50 10  07:46 14  04:16 11  05:02 13  02:55 11  02:40 13  02:26 14  05:59 15  00:19 13
                                                    00:54     01:11     03:48     01:52     01:51     01:30     04:35     01:52     02:38     01:38     00:55     01:15     02:24     00:09   
 15. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:01:34 17:14:16   01:58  8  05:04  7  12:11 12  15:16 12  18:14 12  36:06 15  39:59 15  48:25 14  51:00 14  53:44 14  56:01 14  57:32 14  61:23 14  61:34 14 01:01:34
       30 Talsi                                     01:58  8  03:06  7  07:07 12  03:05 10  02:58  6  17:52 15  03:53  8  08:26 14  02:35  5  02:44 10  02:17 11  01:31  7  03:51  8  00:11  4
                                                    00:27     00:19     01:36     00:27     00:04     15:32     00:42     06:02     00:11     01:27     00:32     00:20     00:16     00:01   
 16. Juris Vilks                01:08:24 17:20:58   03:07 14  07:10 15  14:42 14  19:12 14  22:32 13  27:15 12  32:14 11  48:49 15  52:12 15  58:01 15  60:18 15  62:52 15  68:07 15  68:24 15 01:08:24
       47 Lībagi                                    03:07 14  04:03 12  07:32 13  04:30 14  03:20 11  04:43 11  04:59 12  16:35 15  03:23 10  05:49 15  02:17 11  02:34 15  05:15 13  00:17 12
                                                    01:36     01:16     02:01     01:52     00:26     02:23     01:48     14:11     00:59     04:32     00:32     01:23     01:40     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:13     02:42     04:29     02:09     02:24     02:15     03:03     02:24     02:24     01:16     01:34     01:11     03:13     00:09   00:30:26

#5 Distance (V): 18 KP 6,94 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 67)  11.( 51)  12.( 42)  13.( 63)  14.( 44)  15.( 61)  16.( 56)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:43:03 17:41:02   02:22  1  05:15  1  07:02  1  09:37  1  10:45  1  12:43  1  17:21  1  19:20  1  20:20  1  22:48  1  25:02  1  26:28  1  28:28  1  31:29  1  33:13  1  35:13  1  40:06  1  42:56  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:22  1  02:53  1  01:47  1  02:35  1  01:08  1  01:58  1  04:38  1  01:59  1  01:00  1  02:28  1  02:14  1  01:26  1  02:00  1  03:01  1  01:44  1  02:00  1  04:53  1  02:50  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Brauns               00:51:31 16:46:42   02:52  2  06:11  2  08:06  2  10:57  2  12:22  2  14:22  2  20:18  2  22:49  2  24:34  2  27:41  2  30:21  2  32:26  2  34:45  2  37:58  2  39:48  2  42:23  2  47:48  2  51:18  2  51:31  2 00:51:31
       46 LVM                                       02:52  2  03:19  2  01:55  2  02:51  2  01:25  2  02:00  2  05:56  2  02:31  2  01:45  2  03:07  2  02:40  2  02:05  3  02:19  3  03:13  2  01:50  2  02:35  3  05:25  2  03:30  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:30     00:26     00:08     00:16     00:17     00:02     01:18     00:32     00:45     00:39     00:26     00:39     00:19     00:12     00:06     00:35     00:32     00:40     00:06   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:00:34 17:36:07   03:23  3  07:54  3  10:09  3  13:38  3  15:27  3  17:41  3  23:57  3  27:04  3  29:48  3  33:18  3  36:19  3  38:16  3  40:20  3  44:09  3  47:02  3  49:33  3  55:53  3  60:23  3  60:34  3 01:00:34
       60 Dundaga                                   03:23  3  04:31  3  02:15  3  03:29  3  01:49  3  02:14  3  06:16  3  03:07  3  02:44  3  03:30  3  03:01  3  01:57  2  02:04  2  03:49  3  02:53  3  02:31  2  06:20  3  04:30  3  00:11  2
                                                    01:01     01:38     00:28     00:54     00:41     00:16     01:38     01:08     01:44     01:02     00:47     00:31     00:04     00:48     01:09     00:31     01:27     01:40     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     02:53     01:47     02:35     01:08     01:58     04:38     01:59     01:00     02:28     02:14     01:26     02:00     03:01     01:44     02:00     04:53     02:50     00:07   00:43:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.05.28. 20:52:00 OK Ziemelkurzeme