Zig-Zag 1.kārta

2012.04.02.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB] [VIES]

V Distance (1): 14 KP 5,45 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 42)   3.(103)   4.( 41)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 38)   8.( 44)   9.( 67)  10.( 56)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.(101)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:44:05 16:35:08   04:08  2  06:01  2  08:58  1  11:00  1  17:46  1  22:15  1  25:50  2  27:31  1  31:16  1  32:57  1  36:11  1  37:36  1  40:11  1  43:37  1  44:05  1 00:44:05
        0 Taka                                      04:08  2  01:53  1  02:57  1  02:02  1  06:46  1  04:29  3  03:35  2  01:41  1  03:45  1  01:41  2  03:14  1  01:25  1  02:35  1  03:26  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:44:25 16:40:41   03:54  1  05:56  1  09:21  2  11:29  2  18:50  2  22:44  2  25:45  1  27:37  2  31:26  2  33:06  2  36:39  2  38:27  2  41:13  2  44:00  2  44:25  2 00:44:25
       51 Kamparkalns                               03:54  1  02:02  2  03:25  2  02:08  2  07:21  3  03:54  1  03:01  1  01:52  2  03:49  2  01:40  1  03:33  2  01:48  2  02:46  2  02:47  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:14     00:09     00:28     00:06     00:35    -00:35    -00:34     00:11     00:04    -00:01     00:19     00:23     00:11    -00:39    -00:03   
  3. Andris Leja                00:55:05 17:34:56   05:16  3  07:42  3  11:51  3  14:17  3  22:23  3  26:50  3  31:48  3  34:02  3  39:16  3  41:12  3  45:03  3  47:17  3  51:07  3  54:33  3  55:05  3 00:55:05
        1 Talsu BJC                                 05:16  3  02:26  3  04:09  3  02:26  3  08:06  4  04:27  2  04:58  4  02:14  3  05:14  3  01:56  4  03:51  3  02:14  3  03:50  4  03:26  3  00:32  3
                                                    01:08     00:33     01:12     00:24     01:20    -00:02     01:23     00:33     01:29     00:15     00:37     00:49     01:15     00:00     00:04   
  4. Harijs Meiers              00:58:45 18:14:19   06:12  4  09:00  4  14:43  5  18:16  5  25:32  4  30:34  4  34:50  4  37:22  4  42:46  4  44:35  4  48:29  4  51:14  4  54:53  4  58:13  4  58:45  4 00:58:45
       81 okzk                                      06:12  4  02:48  5  05:43  5  03:33  5  07:16  2  05:02  4  04:16  3  02:32  4  05:24  4  01:49  3  03:54  4  02:45  5  03:39  3  03:20  2  00:32  3
                                                    02:04     00:55     02:46     01:31     00:30     00:33     00:41     00:51     01:39     00:08     00:40     01:20     01:04    -00:06     00:04   
  5. Māris Jēkabsons            01:11:18 15:55:14   06:42  5  09:21  5  14:27  4  17:41  4  28:12  5  35:40  5  40:42  5  43:22  5  50:04  5  53:12  5  58:15  5  60:50  5  65:20  5  70:41  5  71:18  5 01:11:18
        0 OKZK                                      06:42  5  02:39  4  05:06  4  03:14  4  10:31  5  07:28  5  05:02  5  02:40  5  06:42  5  03:08  5  05:03  5  02:35  4  04:30  5  05:21  5  00:37  5
                                                    02:34     00:46     02:09     01:12     03:45     02:59     01:27     00:59     02:57     01:27     01:49     01:10     01:55     01:55     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:54     01:53     02:57     02:02     06:46     03:54     03:01     01:41     03:45     01:40     03:14     01:25     02:35     02:47     00:25   00:41:59

V18 Distance (2): 9 KP 4,09 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(101)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 63)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:47:28 17:40:06   02:26  1  06:55  1  12:55  1  21:46  1  28:47  1  34:52  1  35:43  1  42:21  1  47:04  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
       75 Talsu BJC                                 02:26  1  04:29  1  06:00  1  08:51  1  07:01  1  06:05  1  00:51  1  06:38  1  04:43  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:26     04:29     06:00     08:51     07:01     06:05     00:51     06:38     04:43     00:24   00:47:28

S Distance (2): 9 KP 4,09 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(101)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 63)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Robalde               00:45:22 16:06:03   03:07  3  07:14  3  14:09  3  20:30  3  26:03  1  31:42  2  32:46  2  39:20  1  44:48  1  45:22  1 00:45:22
        0 OKZK                                      03:07  3  04:07  2  06:55  3  06:21  1  05:33  1  05:39  2  01:04  3  06:34  2  05:28  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:47:13 17:52:45   03:02  2  07:09  2  13:24  2  20:16  2  26:37  2  31:33  1  32:26  1  39:48  2  46:38  2  47:13  2 00:47:13
       67 Taka                                      03:02  2  04:07  2  06:15  1  06:52  3  06:21  2  04:56  1  00:53  1  07:22  3  06:50  3  00:35  4
                                                   -00:05     00:00    -00:40     00:31     00:48    -00:43    -00:11     00:48     01:22     00:01   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             00:54:49 17:06:30   02:37  1  06:09  1  12:28  1  19:19  1  37:13  3  42:58  3  44:01  3  49:48  3  54:19  3  54:49  3 00:54:49
       52 Kamparkalns                               02:37  1  03:32  1  06:19  2  06:51  2  17:54  4  05:45  3  01:03  2  05:47  1  04:31  1  00:30  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:35    -00:36     00:30     12:21     00:06    -00:01    -00:47    -00:57    -00:04   
  4. Kristīna Ēce               01:06:49 17:50:02   03:47  4  09:57  4  21:04  4  31:01  4  40:45  4  48:15  4  49:51  4  58:29  4  66:16  4  66:49  4 01:06:49
       26 Valdemārpils                              03:47  4  06:10  4  11:07  4  09:57  4  09:44  3  07:30  4  01:36  4  08:38  4  07:47  4  00:33  2
                                                    00:40     02:03     04:12     03:36     04:11     01:51     00:32     02:04     02:19    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:37     03:32     06:15     06:21     05:33     04:56     00:53     05:47     04:31     00:30   00:40:55

V50 Distance (2): 9 KP 4,09 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(101)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 63)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:41:52 17:02:26   02:56  1  06:17  1  11:47  1  17:51  1  24:34  1  29:02  1  30:00  1  36:33  1  41:21  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:56  1  03:21  1  05:30  1  06:04  1  06:43  2  04:28  1  00:58  1  06:33  2  04:48  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:47:47 17:39:22   03:23  2  07:28  2  14:08  2  22:19  2  29:22  2  35:20  2  36:24  2  42:16  2  47:11  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
       47 Lībagi                                    03:23  2  04:05  2  06:40  3  08:11  3  07:03  3  05:58  3  01:04  2  05:52  1  04:55  2  00:36  3
                                                    00:27     00:44     01:10     02:07     00:20     01:30     00:06    -00:41     00:07     00:05   
  3. Jānis Lorencs              00:55:01 15:59:50   08:58  3  13:41  3  20:07  3  26:46  3  32:39  3  37:38  3  38:42  3  46:40  3  54:28  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
       24 Talsi                                     08:58  3  04:43  3  06:26  2  06:39  2  05:53  1  04:59  2  01:04  2  07:58  3  07:48  3  00:33  2
                                                    06:02     01:22     00:56     00:35    -00:50     00:31     00:06     01:25     03:00     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:56     03:21     05:30     06:04     05:53     04:28     00:58     05:52     04:48     00:31   00:40:21

VB Distance (2): 9 KP 4,09 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(101)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 63)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:45:46 17:11:18   02:46  2  06:11  1  11:18  1  17:51  1  29:18  2  34:35  2  35:30  1  40:57  1  45:16  1  45:46  1 00:45:46
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:46  2  03:25  1  05:07  1  06:33  1  11:27  3  05:17  3  00:55  1  05:27  1  04:19  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:49:45 15:15:15   03:03  3  07:23  3  12:30  3  20:27  3  32:09  3  37:06  3  38:04  2  44:14  2  49:10  2  49:45  2 00:49:45
     3326 Talsu BJC                                 03:03  3  04:20  2  05:07  1  07:57  3  11:42  4  04:57  1  00:58  2  06:10  3  04:56  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:17     00:55     00:00     01:24     00:15    -00:20     00:03     00:43     00:37     00:05   
  3. Sandis Miezītis            00:57:10 16:20:21   02:22  1  06:43  2  12:05  2  19:43  2  27:11  1  32:27  1  45:25  3  51:34  3  56:40  3  57:10  3 00:57:10
        0 Virbi                                     02:22  1  04:21  3  05:22  3  07:38  2  07:28  1  05:16  2  12:58  4  06:09  2  05:06  3  00:30  1
                                                   -00:24     00:56     00:15     01:05    -03:59    -00:01     12:03     00:42     00:47     00:00   
  4. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:26:52 17:02:20   11:31  4  17:02  4  24:31  4  47:22  4  57:33  4  64:25  4  65:50  4  79:49  4  86:20  4  86:52  4 01:26:52
       30 Talsi                                     11:31  4  05:31  4  07:29  4  22:51  4  10:11  2  06:52  4  01:25  3  13:59  4  06:31  4  00:32  3
                                                    08:45     02:06     02:22     16:18    -01:16     01:35     00:30     08:32     02:12     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     03:25     05:07     06:33     07:28     04:57     00:55     05:27     04:19     00:30   00:41:03

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Adrians Muzikants-Spēl...  00:31:33 15:37:20   03:55  1  13:03  2  15:45  2  20:33  2  25:35  1  31:01  2  31:33  1 00:31:33
       10 Valdemārpils                              03:55  1  09:08  2  02:42  2  04:48  1  05:02  1  05:26  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:31:34 15:37:21   03:56  2  13:00  1  15:41  1  20:29  1  25:36  2  30:58  1  31:34  2 00:31:34
        9 Valdemārpils                              03:56  2  09:04  1  02:41  1  04:48  1  05:07  2  05:22  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:01    -00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Pēteris Ēcis               01:07:08 17:49:40   05:40  3  22:43  3  28:15  3  37:08  3  54:55  3  66:04  3  67:08  3 01:07:08
       54 TKS                                       05:40  3  17:03  3  05:32  4  08:53  3  17:47  3  11:09  4  01:04  4
                                                    01:45     07:55     02:50     04:05     12:45     05:43     00:32   
  4. Kaspars Vaivods            01:48:31 16:50:11   12:58  4  47:58  4  51:21  4  67:13  4  99:23  4 107:36  4 108:31  4 01:48:31
        0 ārpus konkurenc                           12:58  4  35:00  4  03:23  3  15:52  4  32:10  4  08:13  3  00:55  3
                                                    09:03     25:52     00:41     11:04     27:08     02:47     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:55     09:04     02:41     04:48     05:02     05:22     00:32   00:31:24

S18 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita  Sila                 00:32:35 16:22:47   05:30  2  14:08  1  16:47  1  20:26  1  26:16  1  31:57  1  32:35  1 00:32:35
        0 Dundaga                                   05:30  2  08:38  1  02:39  1  03:39  1  05:50  1  05:41  1  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:47:36 16:35:58   05:37  3  18:47  3  27:45  4  33:05  3  39:49  3  47:03  2  47:36  2 00:47:36
       53 Kampalkalns                               05:37  3  13:10  3  08:58  4  05:20  3  06:44  4  07:14  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:07     04:32     06:19     01:41     00:54     01:33    -00:05   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:48:00 15:39:22   05:22  1  22:00  4  26:43  3  31:44  2  38:15  2  47:24  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
       22 Valdemārpils                              05:22  1  16:38  4  04:43  3  05:01  2  06:31  3  09:09  4  00:36  2
                                                   -00:08     08:00     02:04     01:22     00:41     03:28    -00:02   
  4. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:49:19 17:32:50   07:13  4  17:37  2  21:27  2  34:44  4  40:37  4  48:43  4  49:19  4 00:49:19
       11 Valdemārpils                              07:13  4  10:24  2  03:50  2  13:17  4  05:53  2  08:06  3  00:36  2
                                                    01:43     01:46     01:11     09:38     00:03     02:25    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:22     08:38     02:39     03:39     05:50     05:41     00:33   00:32:22

V12 Distance (4): 5 KP 1,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Salvis Karols              00:27:43 15:38:44   03:55  1  09:58  1  17:33  2  23:34  1  27:03  1  27:43  1 00:27:43
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:55  1  06:03  2  07:35  2  06:01  2  03:29  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Riekstiņš         00:27:56 15:38:37   04:05  3  10:02  2  18:25  3  23:38  2  27:07  2  27:56  2 00:27:56
        0 Valdemārpils                              04:05  3  05:57  1  08:23  4  05:13  1  03:29  1  00:49  4
                                                    00:10    -00:06     00:48    -00:48     00:00     00:09   
  3. Ģirts Ratnieks             00:29:00 15:38:41   04:00  2  10:05  3  17:03  1  23:40  3  28:19  3  29:00  3 00:29:00
        0 Valdemārpils                              04:00  2  06:05  3  06:58  1  06:37  3  04:39  3  00:41  2
                                                    00:05     00:02    -00:37     00:36     01:10     00:01   
  4. Filips Ēcis                00:41:55 18:02:38   09:59  4  19:24  4  27:04  4  35:52  4  41:13  4  41:55  4 00:41:55
       55 TKS                                       09:59  4  09:25  4  07:40  3  08:48  4  05:21  4  00:42  3
                                                    06:04     03:22     00:05     02:47     01:52     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:55     05:57     06:58     05:13     03:29     00:40   00:26:12

S12 Distance (4): 5 KP 1,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Evika Freiberga            00:27:54 15:38:48   04:02  1  10:01  1  18:20  1  23:34  1  27:09  1  27:54  1 00:27:54
        0 Valdemārpils                              04:02  1  05:59  1  08:19  1  05:14  1  03:35  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:02     05:59     08:19     05:14     03:35     00:45   00:27:54

SIES Distance (4): 5 KP 1,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inese Bērziņa              00:42:50 15:56:43   03:56  1  13:48  1  22:40  1  33:53  1  41:32  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
        0 AiVi                                      03:56  1  09:52  1  08:52  1  11:13  1  07:39  1  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:56     09:52     08:52     11:13     07:39     01:18   00:42:50

VIES Distance (4): 5 KP 1,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Kačoreks             00:29:00 15:47:27   02:57  1  09:05  1  16:04  1  22:43  1  27:48  1  29:00  1 00:29:00
        0 Talsi                                     02:57  1  06:08  1  06:59  1  06:39  1  05:05  1  01:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:57     06:08     06:59     06:39     05:05     01:12   00:29:00

S40 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,52 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.(101)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inta Abersone              00:38:54 17:55:29   05:35  2  16:27  2  20:45  2  22:20  2  26:39  1  32:50  1  38:13  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
        0 Taka                                      05:35  2  10:52  1  04:18  3  01:35  1  04:19  1  06:11  1  05:23  1  00:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:40:37 17:03:43   03:58  1  15:18  1  18:59  1  20:48  1  26:51  2  33:15  2  40:05  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
       74 Talsi                                     03:58  1  11:20  2  03:41  1  01:49  3  06:03  3  06:24  2  06:50  2  00:32  1
                                                   -01:37     00:28    -00:37     00:14     01:44     00:13     01:27    -00:09   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:49:45 17:11:40   05:40  3  18:38  3  22:49  3  24:26  3  29:08  3  35:46  3  49:08  3  49:45  3 00:49:45
       57 Dundaga                                   05:40  3  12:58  3  04:11  2  01:37  2  04:42  2  06:38  3  13:22  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:05     02:06    -00:07     00:02     00:23     00:27     07:59    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:58     10:52     03:41     01:35     04:19     06:11     05:23     00:32   00:36:31

#1 Distance (V): 14 KP 5,45 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 42)   3.(103)   4.( 41)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 38)   8.( 44)   9.( 67)  10.( 56)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.(101)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:44:05 16:35:08   04:08  2  06:01  2  08:58  1  11:00  1  17:46  1  22:15  1  25:50  2  27:31  1  31:16  1  32:57  1  36:11  1  37:36  1  40:11  1  43:37  1  44:05  1 00:44:05
        0 Taka                                      04:08  2  01:53  1  02:57  1  02:02  1  06:46  1  04:29  3  03:35  2  01:41  1  03:45  1  01:41  2  03:14  1  01:25  1  02:35  1  03:26  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:44:25 16:40:41   03:54  1  05:56  1  09:21  2  11:29  2  18:50  2  22:44  2  25:45  1  27:37  2  31:26  2  33:06  2  36:39  2  38:27  2  41:13  2  44:00  2  44:25  2 00:44:25
       51 Kamparkalns                               03:54  1  02:02  2  03:25  2  02:08  2  07:21  3  03:54  1  03:01  1  01:52  2  03:49  2  01:40  1  03:33  2  01:48  2  02:46  2  02:47  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:14     00:09     00:28     00:06     00:35    -00:35    -00:34     00:11     00:04    -00:01     00:19     00:23     00:11    -00:39    -00:03   
  3. Andris Leja                00:55:05 17:34:56   05:16  3  07:42  3  11:51  3  14:17  3  22:23  3  26:50  3  31:48  3  34:02  3  39:16  3  41:12  3  45:03  3  47:17  3  51:07  3  54:33  3  55:05  3 00:55:05
        1 Talsu BJC                                 05:16  3  02:26  3  04:09  3  02:26  3  08:06  4  04:27  2  04:58  4  02:14  3  05:14  3  01:56  4  03:51  3  02:14  3  03:50  4  03:26  3  00:32  3
                                                    01:08     00:33     01:12     00:24     01:20    -00:02     01:23     00:33     01:29     00:15     00:37     00:49     01:15     00:00     00:04   
  4. Harijs Meiers              00:58:45 18:14:19   06:12  4  09:00  4  14:43  5  18:16  5  25:32  4  30:34  4  34:50  4  37:22  4  42:46  4  44:35  4  48:29  4  51:14  4  54:53  4  58:13  4  58:45  4 00:58:45
       81 okzk                                      06:12  4  02:48  5  05:43  5  03:33  5  07:16  2  05:02  4  04:16  3  02:32  4  05:24  4  01:49  3  03:54  4  02:45  5  03:39  3  03:20  2  00:32  3
                                                    02:04     00:55     02:46     01:31     00:30     00:33     00:41     00:51     01:39     00:08     00:40     01:20     01:04    -00:06     00:04   
  5. Māris Jēkabsons            01:11:18 15:55:14   06:42  5  09:21  5  14:27  4  17:41  4  28:12  5  35:40  5  40:42  5  43:22  5  50:04  5  53:12  5  58:15  5  60:50  5  65:20  5  70:41  5  71:18  5 01:11:18
        0 OKZK                                      06:42  5  02:39  4  05:06  4  03:14  4  10:31  5  07:28  5  05:02  5  02:40  5  06:42  5  03:08  5  05:03  5  02:35  4  04:30  5  05:21  5  00:37  5
                                                    02:34     00:46     02:09     01:12     03:45     02:59     01:27     00:59     02:57     01:27     01:49     01:10     01:55     01:55     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:54     01:53     02:57     02:02     06:46     03:54     03:01     01:41     03:45     01:40     03:14     01:25     02:35     02:47     00:25   00:41:59

#2 Distance (V18,S,V50,VB): 9 KP 4,09 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(101)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 63)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:41:52 17:02:26   02:56  5  06:17  3  11:47  2  17:51  1  24:34  1  29:02  1  30:00  1  36:33  1  41:21  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:56  5  03:21  1  05:30  4  06:04  1  06:43  4  04:28  1  00:58  4  06:33  6  04:48  4  00:31  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Robalde               00:45:22 16:06:03   03:07  8  07:14  7  14:09  9  20:30  7  26:03  2  31:42  3  32:46  3  39:20  2  44:48  2  45:22  2 00:45:22
        0 OKZK                                      03:07  8  04:07  5  06:55 10  06:21  2  05:33  1  05:39  7  01:04  7  06:34  7  05:28  8  00:34  9
                                                    00:11     00:46     01:25     00:17    -01:10     01:11     00:06     00:01     00:40     00:03   
  3. Viesturs Meijers           00:45:46 17:11:18   02:46  4  06:11  2  11:18  1  17:51  1  29:18  6  34:35  5  35:30  4  40:57  4  45:16  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:46  4  03:25  2  05:07  1  06:33  3  11:27 10  05:17  6  00:55  3  05:27  1  04:19  1  00:30  2
                                                   -00:10     00:04    -00:23     00:29     04:44     00:49    -00:03    -01:06    -00:29    -00:01   
  4. Līga Virbule               00:47:13 17:52:45   03:02  6  07:09  6  13:24  7  20:16  5  26:37  3  31:33  2  32:26  2  39:48  3  46:38  4  47:13  4 00:47:13
       67 Taka                                      03:02  6  04:07  5  06:15  6  06:52  6  06:21  3  04:56  2  00:53  2  07:22  9  06:50 10  00:35 10
                                                    00:06     00:46     00:45     00:48    -00:22     00:28    -00:05     00:49     02:02     00:04   
  5. Ojārs Leja                 00:47:28 17:40:06   02:26  2  06:55  5  12:55  6  21:46  8  28:47  5  34:52  6  35:43  5  42:21  6  47:04  5  47:28  5 00:47:28
       75 Talsu BJC                                 02:26  2  04:29  9  06:00  5  08:51 10  07:01  5  06:05 10  00:51  1  06:38  8  04:43  3  00:24  1
                                                   -00:30     01:08     00:30     02:47     00:18     01:37    -00:07     00:05    -00:05    -00:07   
  6. Juris Vilks                00:47:47 17:39:22   03:23  9  07:28  9  14:08  8  22:19  9  29:22  7  35:20  7  36:24  6  42:16  5  47:11  6  47:47  6 00:47:47
       47 Lībagi                                    03:23  9  04:05  4  06:40  9  08:11  9  07:03  6  05:58  9  01:04  7  05:52  3  04:55  5  00:36 12
                                                    00:27     00:44     01:10     02:07     00:20     01:30     00:06    -00:41     00:07     00:05   
  7. Nauris Blumbahs            00:49:45 15:15:15   03:03  7  07:23  8  12:30  5  20:27  6  32:09  8  37:06  8  38:04  7  44:14  7  49:10  7  49:45  7 00:49:45
     3326 Talsu BJC                                 03:03  7  04:20  7  05:07  1  07:57  8  11:42 11  04:57  3  00:58  4  06:10  5  04:56  6  00:35 10
                                                    00:07     00:59    -00:23     01:53     04:59     00:29     00:00    -00:23     00:08     00:04   
  8. Alvita Mirecka             00:54:49 17:06:30   02:37  3  06:09  1  12:28  4  19:19  3  37:13 10  42:58 10  44:01  9  49:48  9  54:19  8  54:49  8 00:54:49
       52 Kamparkalns                               02:37  3  03:32  3  06:19  7  06:51  5  17:54 12  05:45  8  01:03  6  05:47  2  04:31  2  00:30  2
                                                   -00:19     00:11     00:49     00:47     11:11     01:17     00:05    -00:46    -00:17    -00:01   
  9. Jānis Lorencs              00:55:01 15:59:50   08:58 11  13:41 11  20:07 10  26:46 10  32:39  9  37:38  9  38:42  8  46:40  8  54:28  9  55:01  9 00:55:01
       24 Talsi                                     08:58 11  04:43 10  06:26  8  06:39  4  05:53  2  04:59  4  01:04  7  07:58 10  07:48 12  00:33  7
                                                    06:02     01:22     00:56     00:35    -00:50     00:31     00:06     01:25     03:00     00:02   
 10. Sandis Miezītis            00:57:10 16:20:21   02:22  1  06:43  4  12:05  3  19:43  4  27:11  4  32:27  4  45:25 10  51:34 10  56:40 10  57:10 10 00:57:10
        0 Virbi                                     02:22  1  04:21  8  05:22  3  07:38  7  07:28  7  05:16  5  12:58 12  06:09  4  05:06  7  00:30  2
                                                   -00:34     01:00    -00:08     01:34     00:45     00:48     12:00    -00:24     00:18    -00:01   
 11. Kristīna Ēce               01:06:49 17:50:02   03:47 10  09:57 10  21:04 11  31:01 11  40:45 11  48:15 11  49:51 11  58:29 11  66:16 11  66:49 11 01:06:49
       26 Valdemārpils                              03:47 10  06:10 12  11:07 12  09:57 11  09:44  8  07:30 12  01:36 11  08:38 11  07:47 11  00:33  7
                                                    00:51     02:49     05:37     03:53     03:01     03:02     00:38     02:05     02:59     00:02   
 12. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:26:52 17:02:20   11:31 12  17:02 12  24:31 12  47:22 12  57:33 12  64:25 12  65:50 12  79:49 12  86:20 12  86:52 12 01:26:52
       30 Talsi                                     11:31 12  05:31 11  07:29 11  22:51 12  10:11  9  06:52 11  01:25 10  13:59 12  06:31  9  00:32  6
                                                    08:35     02:10     01:59     16:47     03:28     02:24     00:27     07:26     01:43     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     03:21     05:07     06:04     05:33     04:28     00:51     05:27     04:19     00:24   00:37:56

#3 Distance (V14,S18): 6 KP 2,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Adrians Muzikants-Spēl...  00:31:33 15:37:20   03:55  1  13:03  2  15:45  2  20:33  3  25:35  1  31:01  2  31:33  1 00:31:33
       10 Valdemārpils                              03:55  1  09:08  3  02:42  3  04:48  2  05:02  1  05:26  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:31:34 15:37:21   03:56  2  13:00  1  15:41  1  20:29  2  25:36  2  30:58  1  31:34  2 00:31:34
        9 Valdemārpils                              03:56  2  09:04  2  02:41  2  04:48  2  05:07  2  05:22  1  00:36  3
                                                    00:01    -00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Dita  Sila                 00:32:35 16:22:47   05:30  4  14:08  3  16:47  3  20:26  1  26:16  3  31:57  3  32:35  3 00:32:35
        0 Dundaga                                   05:30  4  08:38  1  02:39  1  03:39  1  05:50  3  05:41  3  00:38  6
                                                    01:35    -00:30    -00:03    -01:09     00:48     00:15     00:06   
  4. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:47:36 16:35:58   05:37  5  18:47  5  27:45  6  33:05  5  39:49  5  47:03  4  47:36  4 00:47:36
       53 Kampalkalns                               05:37  5  13:10  5  08:58  8  05:20  5  06:44  6  07:14  4  00:33  2
                                                    01:42     04:02     06:16     00:32     01:42     01:48     00:01   
  5. Anna Vilka                 00:48:00 15:39:22   05:22  3  22:00  6  26:43  5  31:44  4  38:15  4  47:24  5  48:00  5 00:48:00
       22 Valdemārpils                              05:22  3  16:38  6  04:43  6  05:01  4  06:31  5  09:09  7  00:36  3
                                                    01:27     07:30     02:01     00:13     01:29     03:43     00:04   
  6. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:49:19 17:32:50   07:13  7  17:37  4  21:27  4  34:44  6  40:37  6  48:43  6  49:19  6 00:49:19
       11 Valdemārpils                              07:13  7  10:24  4  03:50  5  13:17  7  05:53  4  08:06  5  00:36  3
                                                    03:18     01:16     01:08     08:29     00:51     02:40     00:04   
  7. Pēteris Ēcis               01:07:08 17:49:40   05:40  6  22:43  7  28:15  7  37:08  7  54:55  7  66:04  7  67:08  7 01:07:08
       54 TKS                                       05:40  6  17:03  7  05:32  7  08:53  6  17:47  7  11:09  8  01:04  8
                                                    01:45     07:55     02:50     04:05     12:45     05:43     00:32   
  8. Kaspars Vaivods            01:48:31 16:50:11   12:58  8  47:58  8  51:21  8  67:13  8  99:23  8 107:36  8 108:31  8 01:48:31
        0 ārpus konkurenc                           12:58  8  35:00  8  03:23  4  15:52  8  32:10  8  08:13  6  00:55  7
                                                    09:03     25:52     00:41     11:04     27:08     02:47     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:55     08:38     02:39     03:39     05:02     05:22     00:32   00:29:47

#4 Distance (V12,S12,S14,SIES,VIES): 5 KP 1,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Salvis Karols              00:27:43 15:38:44   03:55  2  09:58  2  17:33  3  23:34  2  27:03  1  27:43  1 00:27:43
        0 Valdemārpils                              03:55  2  06:03  3  07:35  3  06:01  3  03:29  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evika Freiberga            00:27:54 15:38:48   04:02  5  10:01  3  18:20  4  23:34  2  27:09  3  27:54  2 00:27:54
        0 Valdemārpils                              04:02  5  05:59  2  08:19  5  05:14  2  03:35  3  00:45  4
                                                    00:07    -00:04     00:44    -00:47     00:06     00:05   
  3. Kristaps Riekstiņš         00:27:56 15:38:37   04:05  6  10:02  4  18:25  5  23:38  4  27:07  2  27:56  3 00:27:56
        0 Valdemārpils                              04:05  6  05:57  1  08:23  6  05:13  1  03:29  1  00:49  5
                                                    00:10    -00:06     00:48    -00:48     00:00     00:09   
  4. Ģirts Ratnieks             00:29:00 15:38:41   04:00  4  10:05  5  17:03  2  23:40  5  28:19  5  29:00  4 00:29:00
        0 Valdemārpils                              04:00  4  06:05  4  06:58  1  06:37  4  04:39  4  00:41  2
                                                    00:05     00:02    -00:37     00:36     01:10     00:01   
  4. Juris Kačoreks             00:29:00 15:47:27   02:57  1  09:05  1  16:04  1  22:43  1  27:48  4  29:00  4 00:29:00
        0 Talsi                                     02:57  1  06:08  5  06:59  2  06:39  5  05:05  5  01:12  6
                                                   -00:58     00:05    -00:36     00:38     01:36     00:32   
  6. Filips Ēcis                00:41:55 18:02:38   09:59  7  19:24  7  27:04  7  35:52  7  41:13  6  41:55  6 00:41:55
       55 TKS                                       09:59  7  09:25  6  07:40  4  08:48  6  05:21  6  00:42  3
                                                    06:04     03:22     00:05     02:47     01:52     00:02   
  7. Inese Bērziņa              00:42:50 15:56:43   03:56  3  13:48  6  22:40  6  33:53  6  41:32  7  42:50  7 00:42:50
        0 AiVi                                      03:56  3  09:52  7  08:52  7  11:13  7  07:39  7  01:18  7
                                                    00:01     03:49     01:17     05:12     04:10     00:38   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:57     05:57     06:58     05:13     03:29     00:40   00:25:14

#5 Distance (S40): 7 KP 2,52 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.(101)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inta Abersone              00:38:54 17:55:29   05:35  2  16:27  2  20:45  2  22:20  2  26:39  1  32:50  1  38:13  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
        0 Taka                                      05:35  2  10:52  1  04:18  3  01:35  1  04:19  1  06:11  1  05:23  1  00:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:40:37 17:03:43   03:58  1  15:18  1  18:59  1  20:48  1  26:51  2  33:15  2  40:05  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
       74 Talsi                                     03:58  1  11:20  2  03:41  1  01:49  3  06:03  3  06:24  2  06:50  2  00:32  1
                                                   -01:37     00:28    -00:37     00:14     01:44     00:13     01:27    -00:09   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:49:45 17:11:40   05:40  3  18:38  3  22:49  3  24:26  3  29:08  3  35:46  3  49:08  3  49:45  3 00:49:45
       57 Dundaga                                   05:40  3  12:58  3  04:11  2  01:37  2  04:42  2  06:38  3  13:22  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:05     02:06    -00:07     00:02     00:23     00:27     07:59    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:58     10:52     03:41     01:35     04:19     06:11     05:23     00:32   00:36:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.04.02. 19:45:11 OK Ziemelkurzeme