Zig - Zag 12. karta

9/10/2012
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Guntars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [MAMMADABA] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [S50] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
MAMMADABA Distance (1): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Āls                00:29:10 17:43:26   01:03  2  03:37  1  10:05  1  22:53  1  24:00  1  28:46  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
      252 Vandzene                                  01:03  2  02:34  1  06:28  1  12:48  1  01:07  1  04:46  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:55:12 17:43:05   04:07  3  08:41  2  24:58  3  48:28  3  50:20  3  54:38  2  55:12  2 00:55:12
      252 Talsu bjc                                 04:07  3  04:34  2  16:17  3  23:30  3  01:52  3  04:18  1  00:34  2
                                                    03:04     02:00     09:49     10:42     00:45    -00:28     00:10   
  3. Juris Kačoreks             00:57:41 15:33:18   00:54  1  15:10  3  23:08  2  44:57  2  46:48  2  56:52  3  57:41  3 00:57:41
      252 Talsi                                     00:54  1  14:16  3  07:58  2  21:49  2  01:51  2  10:04  3  00:49  3
                                                   -00:09     11:42     01:30     09:01     00:44     05:18     00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     02:34     06:28     12:48     01:07     04:18     00:24   00:28:33

S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Mara Sila                  00:31:36 15:49:19   02:18  4  06:59  2  17:10  1  27:02  1  27:44  1  31:17  1  31:36  1 00:31:36
      252 Dundaga                                   02:18  4  04:41  3  10:11  4  09:52  2  00:42  1  03:33  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:31:41 15:49:20   02:27  5  07:04  3  17:14  2  27:04  2  27:46  2  31:19  2  31:41  2 00:31:41
      252 Dundaga                                   02:27  5  04:37  2  10:10  3  09:50  1  00:42  1  03:33  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:09    -00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:03   
  3. Džeina Auziņa              00:46:42 15:54:06   01:46  3  04:48  1  20:35  3  38:11  3  40:59  3  46:11  3  46:42  3 00:46:42
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:46  3  03:02  1  15:47  5  17:36  3  02:48  5  05:12  3  00:31  5
                                                   -00:32    -01:39     05:36     07:44     02:06     01:39     00:12   
  4. Gerda Kačoreka             00:58:40 15:31:38   01:17  1  16:32  5  24:42  4  46:29  4  48:10  4  58:20  4  58:40  4 00:58:40
      252 Talsi                                     01:17  1  15:15  5  08:10  1  21:47  4  01:41  3  10:10  4  00:20  2
                                                   -01:01     10:34    -02:01     11:55     00:59     06:37     00:01   
  5. Monta Krauze               00:58:47 15:31:39   01:18  2  16:29  4  24:45  5  46:32  5  48:13  5  58:24  5  58:47  5 00:58:47
      252 Dīžstende                                 01:18  2  15:11  4  08:16  2  21:47  4  01:41  3  10:11  5  00:23  4
                                                   -01:00     10:30    -01:55     11:55     00:59     06:38     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:17     03:02     08:10     09:50     00:42     03:33     00:19   00:26:53

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Arvis Bumbiers             00:37:05 15:44:13   01:17  3  04:22  2  12:57  1  32:02  1  32:58  1  36:40  1  37:05  1 00:37:05
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:17  3  03:05  3  08:35  1  19:05  4  00:56  1  03:42  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Filips Ēcis                00:42:17 17:56:19   01:01  1  07:15  5  16:05  3  35:18  3  37:08  3  41:54  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:01  1  06:14  5  08:50  3  19:13  5  01:50  3  04:46  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:16     03:09     00:15     00:08     00:54     01:04    -00:02   
  3. Emīls Narušis              00:46:19 15:44:16   01:12  2  04:17  1  13:03  2  32:02  1  33:01  2  45:56  3  46:19  3 00:46:19
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:12  2  03:05  3  08:46  2  18:59  3  00:59  2  12:55  5  00:23  1
                                                   -00:05     00:00     00:11    -00:06     00:03     09:13    -00:02   
  4. Rihards Štrauss            00:46:31 15:53:55   01:54  5  04:56  4  20:44  5  38:18  5  41:05  5  46:05  4  46:31  4 00:46:31
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:54  5  03:02  1  15:48  5  17:34  1  02:47  4  05:00  3  00:26  4
                                                    00:37    -00:03     07:13    -01:31     01:51     01:18     00:01   
  5. Arnis Stromanis            00:46:37 15:53:59   01:52  4  04:54  3  20:41  4  38:17  4  41:04  4  46:05  4  46:37  5 00:46:37
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:52  4  03:02  1  15:47  4  17:36  2  02:47  4  05:01  4  00:32  5
                                                    00:35    -00:03     07:12    -01:29     01:51     01:19     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     03:02     08:35     17:34     00:56     03:42     00:23   00:35:13

S40 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:34:38 17:39:44   00:46  1  03:20  2  09:26  1  12:07  1  15:03  1  26:13  1  27:07  1  28:47  1  30:02  1  34:11  1  34:38  1 00:34:38
      252 Talsi                                     00:46  1  02:34  3  06:06  1  02:41  1  02:56  1  11:10  1  00:54  3  01:40  1  01:15  1  04:09  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:46:16 17:33:57   00:47  2  03:19  1  10:07  2  13:24  2  16:58  2  32:32  2  33:46  2  36:08  2  38:06  2  45:38  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
      252 Kamparkalns                               00:47  2  02:32  2  06:48  2  03:17  3  03:34  3  15:34  5  01:14  4  02:22  3  01:58  2  07:32  6  00:38  3
                                                    00:01    -00:02     00:42     00:36     00:38     04:24     00:20     00:42     00:43     03:23     00:11   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:52:58 16:05:27   01:15  3  05:20  4  17:08  3  21:22  3  24:49  3  38:55  3  40:20  3  43:22  3  46:50  3  52:08  3  52:58  3 00:52:58
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:15  3  04:05  6  11:48  3  04:14  5  03:27  2  14:06  3  01:25  6  03:02  4  03:28  4  05:18  5  00:50  5
                                                    00:29     01:31     05:42     01:33     00:31     02:56     00:31     01:22     02:13     01:09     00:23   
  4. Indra Valberga             00:53:14 16:05:12   01:33  5  05:37  5  17:27  4  21:23  4  25:10  4  39:22  4  40:38  4  43:40  4  47:12  4  52:18  4  53:14  4 00:53:14
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:33  5  04:04  5  11:50  4  03:56  4  03:47  4  14:12  4  01:16  5  03:02  4  03:32  5  05:06  4  00:56  6
                                                    00:47     01:30     05:44     01:15     00:51     03:02     00:22     01:22     02:17     00:57     00:29   
  5. Sanita Leja                01:05:38 17:09:38   01:29  4  05:02  3  25:51  5  35:09  5  39:04  5  55:18  6  56:09  6  58:09  5  60:14  5  64:52  5  65:38  5 01:05:38
      252 Laidze                                    01:29  4  03:33  4  20:49  5  09:18  6  03:55  5  16:14  6  00:51  2  02:00  2  02:05  3  04:38  3  00:46  4
                                                    00:43     00:59     14:43     06:37     00:59     05:04    -00:03     00:20     00:50     00:29     00:19   
  6. Lolita Vitmane             01:14:45 15:59:02   06:23  6  08:28  6  32:43  6  35:54  6  39:50  6  53:44  5  54:28  5  64:35  6  70:24  6  74:15  6  74:45  6 01:14:45
      252 Dundaga                                   06:23  6  02:05  1  24:15  6  03:11  2  03:56  6  13:54  2  00:44  1  10:07  6  05:49  6  03:51  1  00:30  2
                                                    05:37    -00:29     18:09     00:30     01:00     02:44    -00:10     08:27     04:34    -00:18     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     02:05     06:06     02:41     02:56     11:10     00:44     01:40     01:15     03:51     00:27   00:33:41

S18 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Sila                  00:29:54 16:05:01   00:38  1  02:22  1  07:04  1  09:42  1  12:24  1  22:44  1  23:23  1  25:12  1  26:24  1  29:30  1  29:54  1 00:29:54
      252 Dundaga                                   00:38  1  01:44  1  04:42  1  02:38  1  02:42  1  10:20  1  00:39  1  01:49  2  01:12  1  03:06  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:37:40 17:33:43   00:43  2  02:50  2  10:04  2  12:58  2  16:24  2  28:41  2  29:22  2  31:00  2  33:04  2  37:13  2  37:40  2 00:37:40
      252 Kamparkalns                               00:43  2  02:07  2  07:14  2  02:54  2  03:26  2  12:17  2  00:41  2  01:38  1  02:04  2  04:09  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:05     00:23     02:32     00:16     00:44     01:57     00:02    -00:11     00:52     01:03     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:38     01:44     04:42     02:38     02:42     10:20     00:39     01:38     01:12     03:06     00:24   00:29:43

V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants Spēl...  00:36:57 15:44:17   01:08  2  04:13  1  12:50  1                                                                                 00:36:57
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:08  2  03:05  1  08:37  1                                                                                
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                   
  2. Pēteris Ēcis               00:42:13 17:56:20   00:56  1  07:12  2  16:02  2  34:54  1  36:58  1  41:47  1  42:13  1                                         00:42:13
      252 Valdemārpils                              00:56  1  06:16  2  08:50  2  18:52  1  02:04  1  04:49  1  00:26  1                                        
                                                   -00:12     03:11     00:13                                                                                   

S Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:34:26 18:01:00   00:36  1  02:45  3  11:59  1  12:44  1  15:02  1  17:34  1  24:25  1  26:13  1  27:00  1  28:09  1  31:37  1  34:03  1  34:26  1 00:34:26
      252 Taka                                      00:36  1  02:09  3  09:14  1  00:45  1  02:18  2  02:32  5  06:51  1  01:48  3  00:47  2  01:09  1  03:28  2  02:26  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:37:14 15:05:38   00:39  2  02:31  2  12:58  2  13:53  2  16:09  2  17:51  2  27:17  2  28:40  2  29:30  2  30:56  2  34:13  2  36:50  2  37:14  2 00:37:14
      252 OKZK                                      00:39  2  01:52  2  10:27  2  00:55  3  02:16  1  01:42  1  09:26  3  01:23  1  00:50  3  01:26  3  03:17  1  02:37  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:03    -00:17     01:13     00:10    -00:02    -00:50     02:35    -00:25     00:03     00:17    -00:11     00:11     00:01   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:43:22 17:35:56   00:41  3  02:25  1  13:53  3  14:48  3  17:36  3  19:32  3  30:22  3  31:57  3  33:35  3  34:48  3  38:45  3  42:59  3  43:22  3 00:43:22
      252 Talsi                                     00:41  3  01:44  1  11:28  3  00:55  3  02:48  3  01:56  3  10:50  4  01:35  2  01:38  4  01:13  2  03:57  3  04:14  4  00:23  1
                                                    00:05    -00:25     02:14     00:10     00:30    -00:36     03:59    -00:13     00:51     00:04     00:29     01:48     00:00   
  4. Ieva Meiere                00:46:57 15:50:21   01:01  5  03:37  4  15:09  4  16:27  4  21:11  4  23:34  4  32:37  4  35:28  4  37:29  4  38:57  4  43:21  4  46:25  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
      252 Ugāle                                     01:01  5  02:36  4  11:32  4  01:18  5  04:44  5  02:23  4  09:03  2  02:51  5  02:01  5  01:28  4  04:24  4  03:04  3  00:32  4
                                                    00:25     00:27     02:18     00:33     02:26    -00:09     02:12     01:03     01:14     00:19     00:56     00:38     00:09   
  5. Odeta Turka                01:08:59 18:09:28   00:48  4  04:43  5  19:31  5  20:21  5  23:18  5  25:13  5  39:38  5  41:36  5  42:16  5  52:00  5  62:58  5  68:08  5  68:59  5 01:08:59
        0 Taka                                      00:48  4  03:55  5  14:48  5  00:50  2  02:57  4  01:55  2  14:25  5  01:58  4  00:40  1  09:44  5  10:58  5  05:10  5  00:51  5
                                                    00:12     01:46     05:34     00:05     00:39    -00:37     07:34     00:10    -00:07     08:35     07:30     02:44     00:28   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:36     01:44     09:14     00:45     02:16     01:42     06:51     01:23     00:40     01:09     03:17     02:26     00:23   00:32:26

V50 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:33:25 17:48:24   00:37  1  02:01  1  10:55  1  11:40  1  14:11  1  18:24  1  23:55  1  25:15  1  26:47  1  27:51  1  30:39  1  32:55  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
      252 okzk                                      00:37  1  01:24  1  08:54  1  00:45  1  02:31  1  04:13  2  05:31  1  01:20  1  01:32  3  01:04  1  02:48  1  02:16  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:52:42 17:40:36   01:04  2  04:40  3  16:40  3  18:06  3  22:35  3  25:47  3  33:36  2  37:08  2  38:34  2  41:06  2  45:15  2  51:51  2  52:42  2 00:52:42
      252 Lībagi                                    01:04  2  03:36  4  12:00  3  01:26  3  04:29  3  03:12  1  07:49  2  03:32  3  01:26  2  02:32  3  04:09  2  06:36  3  00:51  4
                                                    00:27     02:12     03:06     00:41     01:58    -01:01     02:18     02:12    -00:06     01:28     01:21     04:20     00:21   
  3. Uldis Rēvalds              01:02:06 16:25:46   02:34  4  05:14  4  16:13  2  17:21  2  20:27  2  25:23  2  37:55  3  47:34  3  48:36  3  53:07  3  57:56  3  61:33  3  62:06  3 01:02:06
      252 Mērsrags                                  02:34  4  02:40  2  10:59  2  01:08  2  03:06  2  04:56  3  12:32  4  09:39  4  01:02  1  04:31  4  04:49  3  03:37  2  00:33  2
                                                    01:57     01:16     02:05     00:23     00:35     00:43     07:01     08:19    -00:30     03:27     02:01     01:21     00:03   
  4. Haralds Feldmanis          01:16:10 15:24:10   01:12  3  04:29  2  22:05  4  23:45  4  34:31  4  40:12  4  50:38  4  54:02  4  56:36  4  59:07  4  68:01  4  75:37  4  76:10  4 01:16:10
      252 Ventspils                                 01:12  3  03:17  3  17:36  4  01:40  4  10:46  4  05:41  4  10:26  3  03:24  2  02:34  4  02:31  2  08:54  4  07:36  4  00:33  2
                                                    00:35     01:53     08:42     00:55     08:15     01:28     04:55     02:04     01:02     01:27     06:06     05:20     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:37     01:24     08:54     00:45     02:31     03:12     05:31     01:20     01:02     01:04     02:48     02:16     00:30   00:31:54

VB Distance (3): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Akmens             00:37:05 17:33:47   00:40  2  02:40  3  12:01  1  13:01  1  15:45  2  18:40  2  28:19  3  29:40  2  30:48  2  32:05  2  34:50  1  36:48  1  37:05  1 00:37:05
      252 Virbi                                     00:40  2  02:00  5  09:21  1  01:00  5  02:44  4  02:55  5  09:39  4  01:21  1  01:08  5  01:17  5  02:45  3  01:58  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:37:29 17:25:19   00:43  3  02:21  2  12:35  2  13:13  2  15:36  1  17:03  1  25:59  1  31:34  3  32:06  3  32:52  3  34:58  2  37:04  2  37:29  2 00:37:29
      252 Talsi                                     00:43  3  01:38  3  10:14  2  00:38  1  02:23  3  01:27  1  08:56  3  05:35  4  00:32  1  00:46  1  02:06  1  02:06  3  00:25  5
                                                    00:03    -00:22     00:53    -00:22    -00:21    -01:28    -00:43     04:14    -00:36    -00:31    -00:39     00:08     00:08   
  3. Viesturs Meijers           00:39:30 18:43:42   00:30  1  01:54  1  14:06  3  14:52  3  17:00  3  18:50  3  26:54  2  28:16  1  29:04  1  30:08  1  37:01  3  39:12  3  39:30  3 00:39:30
        0 okzk                                      00:30  1  01:24  2  12:12  5  00:46  3  02:08  1  01:50  3  08:04  1  01:22  2  00:48  4  01:04  3  06:53  4  02:11  4  00:18  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:36     02:51    -00:14    -00:36    -01:05    -01:35     00:01    -00:20    -00:13     04:08     00:13     00:01   
  4. Sandis Miezītis            00:40:23 17:22:24   03:10  5  04:11  4  15:46  4  16:24  4  18:43  4  20:15  4  28:49  4  34:26  4  35:04  4  35:53  4  38:12  4  40:01  4  40:23  4 00:40:23
      252 Virbi                                     03:10  5  01:01  1  11:35  3  00:38  1  02:19  2  01:32  2  08:34  2  05:37  5  00:38  3  00:49  2  02:19  2  01:49  1  00:22  4
                                                    02:30    -00:59     02:14    -00:22    -00:25    -01:23    -01:05     04:16    -00:30    -00:28    -00:26    -00:09     00:05   
  5. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:56:38 18:41:10   02:50  4  04:49  5  16:37  5  17:31  5  20:17  5  22:29  5  33:20  5  36:46  5  37:20  5  38:35  5  53:05  5  56:19  5  56:38  5 00:56:38
        0 Talsi                                     02:50  4  01:59  4  11:48  4  00:54  4  02:46  5  02:12  4  10:51  5  03:26  3  00:34  2  01:15  4  14:30  5  03:14  5  00:19  3
                                                    02:10    -00:01     02:27    -00:06     00:02    -00:43     01:12     02:05    -00:34    -00:02     11:45     01:16     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:30     01:01     09:21     00:38     02:08     01:27     08:04     01:21     00:32     00:46     02:06     01:49     00:17   00:30:00

V Distance (4): 15 KP 6,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:40:57 15:02:37   00:32  2  03:23  4  09:10  1  12:16  1  14:26  2  22:18  1  23:47  1  26:48  1  27:44  1  33:34  1  35:52  1  36:45  1  37:18  1  38:20  1  40:38  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
      232 OKZK                                      00:32  2  02:51  4  05:47  1  03:06  1  02:10  3  07:52  1  01:29  1  03:01  1  00:56  1  05:50  3  02:18  1  00:53  1  00:33  1  01:02  1  02:18  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harijs Meiers              00:43:10 16:37:41   00:31  1  01:53  1  09:19  2  12:31  2  14:25  1  23:17  2  24:47  2  28:23  2  29:20  2  34:31  2  37:03  2  38:06  2  38:47  2  40:04  2  42:48  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
      252 Ugāle                                     00:31  1  01:22  1  07:26  3  03:12  2  01:54  2  08:52  2  01:30  2  03:36  3  00:57  2  05:11  1  02:32  3  01:03  3  00:41  2  01:17  3  02:44  3  00:22  2
                                                   -00:01    -01:29     01:39     00:06    -00:16     01:00     00:01     00:35     00:01    -00:39     00:14     00:10     00:08     00:15     00:26     00:03   
  3. Aigars Vārna               00:44:31 18:36:46   00:34  3  01:59  2  09:24  3  12:58  3  14:44  3  24:59  3  26:44  3  30:00  3  31:01  3  36:21  3  38:40  3  39:41  3  40:23  3  41:35  3  44:09  3  44:31  3 00:44:31
        0 okzk                                      00:34  3  01:25  2  07:25  2  03:34  3  01:46  1  10:15  4  01:45  4  03:16  2  01:01  4  05:20  2  02:19  2  01:01  2  00:42  3  01:12  2  02:34  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:02    -01:26     01:38     00:28    -00:24     02:23     00:16     00:15     00:05    -00:30     00:01     00:08     00:09     00:10     00:16     00:03   
     Andris Leja                DQ       17:26:28   00:37  4  02:43  3  10:27  4  14:08  4  17:38  4  26:56  4  28:36  4  32:20  4  33:19  4  40:58  4  43:45  4                                                   DQ
      252 Talsu bjc                                 00:37  4  02:06  3  07:44  4  03:41  4  03:30  4  09:18  3  01:40  3  03:44  4  00:59  3  07:39  4  02:47  4                      06:28  4  03:00  4          
                                                    00:05    -00:45     01:57     00:35     01:20     01:26     00:11     00:43     00:03     01:49     00:29                         05:26     00:42             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:31     01:22     05:47     03:06     01:46     07:52     01:29     03:01     00:56     05:11     02:18     00:53     00:33     01:02     02:18     00:19   00:38:24

#1 Distance (MAMMADABA,S14,S12,V12): 6 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Āls                00:29:10 17:43:26   01:03  3  03:37  1  10:05  1  22:53  1  24:00  1  28:46  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
      252 Vandzene                                  01:03  3  02:34  1  06:28  1  12:48  3  01:07  5  04:46  5  00:24  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mara Sila                  00:31:36 15:49:19   02:18 11  06:59  7  17:10  5  27:02  2  27:44  2  31:17  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
      252 Dundaga                                   02:18 11  04:41  9  10:11  9  09:52  2  00:42  1  03:33  1  00:19  1
                                                    01:15     02:07     03:43    -02:56    -00:25    -01:13    -00:05   
  3. Elza Klēvere               00:31:41 15:49:20   02:27 12  07:04  8  17:14  6  27:04  3  27:46  3  31:19  3  31:41  3 00:31:41
      252 Dundaga                                   02:27 12  04:37  8  10:10  8  09:50  1  00:42  1  03:33  1  00:22  3
                                                    01:24     02:03     03:42    -02:58    -00:25    -01:13    -00:02   
  4. Arvis Bumbiers             00:37:05 15:44:13   01:17  5  04:22  3  12:57  2  32:02  4  32:58  4  36:40  4  37:05  4 00:37:05
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:17  5  03:05  5  08:35  5  19:05  8  00:56  3  03:42  3  00:25  8
                                                    00:14     00:31     02:07     06:17    -00:11    -01:04     00:01   
  5. Filips Ēcis                00:42:17 17:56:19   01:01  2  07:15  9  16:05  4  35:18  6  37:08  6  41:54  5  42:17  5 00:42:17
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:01  2  06:14 10  08:50  7  19:13  9  01:50  8  04:46  5  00:23  4
                                                   -00:02     03:40     02:22     06:25     00:43     00:00    -00:01   
  6. Emīls Narušis              00:46:19 15:44:16   01:12  4  04:17  2  13:03  3  32:02  4  33:01  5  45:56  6  46:19  6 00:46:19
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:12  4  03:05  5  08:46  6  18:59  7  00:59  4  12:55 13  00:23  4
                                                    00:09     00:31     02:18     06:11    -00:08     08:09    -00:01   
  7. Rihards Štrauss            00:46:31 15:53:55   01:54 10  04:56  6  20:44  9  38:18  9  41:05  9  46:05  7  46:31  7 00:46:31
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:54 10  03:02  2  15:48 12  17:34  4  02:47 11  05:00  7  00:26  9
                                                    00:51     00:28     09:20     04:46     01:40     00:14     00:02   
  8. Arnis Stromanis            00:46:37 15:53:59   01:52  9  04:54  5  20:41  8  38:17  8  41:04  8  46:05  7  46:37  8 00:46:37
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:52  9  03:02  2  15:47 10  17:36  5  02:47 11  05:01  8  00:32 11
                                                    00:49     00:28     09:19     04:48     01:40     00:15     00:08   
  9. Džeina Auziņa              00:46:42 15:54:06   01:46  8  04:48  4  20:35  7  38:11  7  40:59  7  46:11  9  46:42  9 00:46:42
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:46  8  03:02  2  15:47 10  17:36  5  02:48 13  05:12  9  00:31 10
                                                    00:43     00:28     09:19     04:48     01:41     00:26     00:07   
 10. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:55:12 17:43:05   04:07 13  08:41 10  24:58 13  48:28 13  50:20 13  54:38 10  55:12 10 00:55:12
      252 Talsu bjc                                 04:07 13  04:34  7  16:17 13  23:30 13  01:52 10  04:18  4  00:34 12
                                                    03:04     02:00     09:49     10:42     00:45    -00:28     00:10   
 11. Juris Kačoreks             00:57:41 15:33:18   00:54  1  15:10 11  23:08 10  44:57 10  46:48 10  56:52 11  57:41 11 00:57:41
      252 Talsi                                     00:54  1  14:16 11  07:58  2  21:49 12  01:51  9  10:04 10  00:49 13
                                                   -00:09     11:42     01:30     09:01     00:44     05:18     00:25   
 12. Gerda Kačoreka             00:58:40 15:31:38   01:17  5  16:32 13  24:42 11  46:29 11  48:10 11  58:20 12  58:40 12 00:58:40
      252 Talsi                                     01:17  5  15:15 13  08:10  3  21:47 10  01:41  6  10:10 11  00:20  2
                                                    00:14     12:41     01:42     08:59     00:34     05:24    -00:04   
 13. Monta Krauze               00:58:47 15:31:39   01:18  7  16:29 12  24:45 12  46:32 12  48:13 12  58:24 13  58:47 13 00:58:47
      252 Dīžstende                                 01:18  7  15:11 12  08:16  4  21:47 10  01:41  6  10:11 12  00:23  4
                                                    00:15     12:37     01:48     08:59     00:34     05:25    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     02:34     06:28     09:50     00:42     03:33     00:19   00:24:20

#2 Distance (S50,S40,S18,V14): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Sila                  00:29:54 16:05:01   00:38  1  02:22  1  07:04  1  09:42  1  12:24  1  22:44  1  23:23  1  25:12  1  26:24  1  29:30  1  29:54  1 00:29:54
      252 Dundaga                                   00:38  1  01:44  1  04:42  1  02:38  1  02:42  2  10:20  2  00:39  2  01:49  3  01:12  1  03:06  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:34:38 17:39:44   00:46  3  03:20  4  09:26  2  12:07  2  15:03  2  26:13  2  27:07  2  28:47  2  30:02  2  34:11  2  34:38  2 00:34:38
      252 Talsi                                     00:46  3  02:34  5  06:06  2  02:41  2  02:56  3  11:10  3  00:54  6  01:40  2  01:15  2  04:09  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:08     00:50     01:24     00:03     00:14     00:50     00:15    -00:09     00:03     01:03     00:03   
  3. Daniels Muzikants Spēl...  00:36:57 15:44:17   01:08  6  04:13  5  12:50  5                                                                                 00:36:57
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:08  6  03:05  6  08:37  5                                                                                
                                                    00:30     01:21     03:55                                                                                   
  4. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:37:40 17:33:43   00:43  2  02:50  2  10:04  3  12:58  3  16:24  3  28:41  3  29:22  3  31:00  3  33:04  3  37:13  3  37:40  3 00:37:40
      252 Kamparkalns                               00:43  2  02:07  3  07:14  4  02:54  3  03:26  4  12:17  4  00:41  3  01:38  1  02:04  4  04:09  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:05     00:23     02:32     00:16     00:44     01:57     00:02    -00:11     00:52     01:03     00:03   
  5. Pēteris Ēcis               00:42:13 17:56:20   00:56  5  07:12  9  16:02  6  34:54  7  36:58  7  41:47  7  42:13  7                                         00:42:13
      252 Valdemārpils                              00:56  5  06:16 10  08:50  6  18:52  9  02:04  1  04:49  1  00:26  1                                        
                                                    00:18     04:32     04:08     16:14    -00:38    -05:31    -00:13                                           
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              00:46:16 17:33:57   00:47  4  03:19  3  10:07  4  13:24  4  16:58  4  32:32  4  33:46  4  36:08  4  38:06  4  45:38  4  46:16  4 00:46:16
      252 Kamparkalns                               00:47  4  02:32  4  06:48  3  03:17  5  03:34  6  15:34  8  01:14  7  02:22  5  01:58  3  07:32  8  00:38  5
                                                    00:09     00:48     02:06     00:39     00:52     05:14     00:35     00:33     00:46     04:26     00:14   
  7. Guna Vilka                 00:52:58 16:05:27   01:15  7  05:20  7  17:08  7  21:22  5  24:49  5  38:55  5  40:20  5  43:22  5  46:50  5  52:08  5  52:58  5 00:52:58
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:15  7  04:05  9  11:48  7  04:14  7  03:27  5  14:06  6  01:25  9  03:02  6  03:28  6  05:18  7  00:50  7
                                                    00:37     02:21     07:06     01:36     00:45     03:46     00:46     01:13     02:16     02:12     00:26   
  8. Indra Valberga             00:53:14 16:05:12   01:33  9  05:37  8  17:27  8  21:23  6  25:10  6  39:22  6  40:38  6  43:40  6  47:12  6  52:18  6  53:14  6 00:53:14
      252 Valdemārpils                              01:33  9  04:04  8  11:50  8  03:56  6  03:47  7  14:12  7  01:16  8  03:02  6  03:32  7  05:06  6  00:56  8
                                                    00:55     02:20     07:08     01:18     01:05     03:52     00:37     01:13     02:20     02:00     00:32   
  9. Sanita Leja                01:05:38 17:09:38   01:29  8  05:02  6  25:51  9  35:09  8  39:04  8  55:18  9  56:09  9  58:09  7  60:14  7  64:52  7  65:38  7 01:05:38
      252 Laidze                                    01:29  8  03:33  7  20:49  9  09:18  8  03:55  8  16:14  9  00:51  5  02:00  4  02:05  5  04:38  5  00:46  6
                                                    00:51     01:49     16:07     06:40     01:13     05:54     00:12     00:11     00:53     01:32     00:22   
 10. Lolita Vitmane             01:14:45 15:59:02   06:23 10  08:28 10  32:43 10  35:54  9  39:50  9  53:44  8  54:28  8  64:35  8  70:24  8  74:15  8  74:45  8 01:14:45
      252 Dundaga                                   06:23 10  02:05  2  24:15 10  03:11  4  03:56  9  13:54  5  00:44  4  10:07  8  05:49  8  03:51  2  00:30  4
                                                    05:45     00:21     19:33     00:33     01:14     03:34     00:05     08:18     04:37     00:45     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:38     01:44     04:42     02:38     02:04     04:49     00:26     01:38     01:12     03:06     00:24   00:23:21

#3 Distance (S,V50,V18,VB): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:33:25 17:48:24   00:37  3  02:01  2  10:55  1  11:40  1  14:11  1  18:24  4  23:55  1  25:15  1  26:47  1  27:51  1  30:39  1  32:55  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
      252 okzk                                      00:37  3  01:24  2  08:54  1  00:45  3  02:31  6  04:13 12  05:31  1  01:20  1  01:32 11  01:04  3  02:48  4  02:16  5  00:30  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:34:26 18:01:00   00:36  2  02:45  7  11:59  2  12:44  2  15:02  2  17:34  2  24:25  2  26:13  2  27:00  2  28:09  2  31:37  2  34:03  2  34:26  2 00:34:26
      252 Taka                                      00:36  2  02:09  9  09:14  2  00:45  3  02:18  3  02:32  9  06:51  2  01:48  6  00:47  5  01:09  5  03:28  6  02:26  6  00:23  5
                                                   -00:01     00:45     00:20     00:00    -00:13    -01:41     01:20     00:28    -00:45     00:05     00:40     00:10    -00:07   
  3. Roberts Akmens             00:37:05 17:33:47   00:40  5  02:40  6  12:01  3  13:01  3  15:45  4  18:40  5  28:19  6  29:40  5  30:48  5  32:05  5  34:50  4  36:48  3  37:05  3 00:37:05
      252 Virbi                                     00:40  5  02:00  8  09:21  3  01:00 10  02:44  7  02:55 10  09:39  9  01:21  2  01:08  9  01:17  8  02:45  3  01:58  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:03     00:36     00:27     00:15     00:13    -01:18     04:08     00:01    -00:24     00:13    -00:03    -00:18    -00:13   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             00:37:14 15:05:38   00:39  4  02:31  5  12:58  5  13:53  5  16:09  5  17:51  3  27:17  5  28:40  4  29:30  4  30:56  4  34:13  3  36:50  4  37:14  4 00:37:14
      252 OKZK                                      00:39  4  01:52  6  10:27  5  00:55  8  02:16  2  01:42  3  09:26  8  01:23  4  00:50  7  01:26  9  03:17  5  02:37  7  00:24  7
                                                    00:02     00:28     01:33     00:10    -00:15    -02:31     03:55     00:03    -00:42     00:22     00:29     00:21    -00:06   
  5. Nauris Blumbahs            00:37:29 17:25:19   00:43  7  02:21  3  12:35  4  13:13  4  15:36  3  17:03  1  25:59  3  31:34  6  32:06  6  32:52  6  34:58  5  37:04  5  37:29  5 00:37:29
      252 Talsi                                     00:43  7  01:38  4  10:14  4  00:38  1  02:23  5  01:27  1  08:56  6  05:35 12  00:32  1  00:46  1  02:06  1  02:06  3  00:25  8
                                                    00:06     00:14     01:20    -00:07    -00:08    -02:46     03:25     04:15    -01:00    -00:18    -00:42    -00:10    -00:05   
  6. Viesturs Meijers           00:39:30 18:43:42   00:30  1  01:54  1  14:06  7  14:52  7  17:00  6  18:50  6  26:54  4  28:16  3  29:04  3  30:08  3  37:01  6  39:12  6  39:30  6 00:39:30
        0 okzk                                      00:30  1  01:24  2  12:12 12  00:46  5  02:08  1  01:50  4  08:04  4  01:22  3  00:48  6  01:04  3  06:53 11  02:11  4  00:18  2
                                                   -00:07     00:00     03:18     00:01    -00:23    -02:23     02:33     00:02    -00:44     00:00     04:05    -00:05    -00:12   
  7. Sandis Miezītis            00:40:23 17:22:24   03:10 14  04:11  9  15:46  9  16:24  8  18:43  8  20:15  8  28:49  7  34:26  8  35:04  8  35:53  8  38:12  7  40:01  7  40:23  7 00:40:23
      252 Virbi                                     03:10 14  01:01  1  11:35  9  00:38  1  02:19  4  01:32  2  08:34  5  05:37 13  00:38  3  00:49  2  02:19  2  01:49  1  00:22  4
                                                    02:33    -00:23     02:41    -00:07    -00:12    -02:41     03:03     04:17    -00:54    -00:15    -00:29    -00:27    -00:08   
  8. Ilze Robalde               00:43:22 17:35:56   00:41  6  02:25  4  13:53  6  14:48  6  17:36  7  19:32  7  30:22  8  31:57  7  33:35  7  34:48  7  38:45  8  42:59  8  43:22  8 00:43:22
      252 Talsi                                     00:41  6  01:44  5  11:28  7  00:55  8  02:48  9  01:56  6  10:50 11  01:35  5  01:38 12  01:13  6  03:57  7  04:14 11  00:23  5
                                                    00:04     00:20     02:34     00:10     00:17    -02:17     05:19     00:15     00:06     00:09     01:09     01:58    -00:07   
  9. Ieva Meiere                00:46:57 15:50:21   01:01  9  03:37  8  15:09  8  16:27  9  21:11 11  23:34 10  32:37  9  35:28  9  37:29 10  38:57 10  43:21  9  46:25  9  46:57  9 00:46:57
      252 Ugāle                                     01:01  9  02:36 10  11:32  8  01:18 12  04:44 13  02:23  8  09:03  7  02:51  8  02:01 13  01:28 10  04:24  9  03:04  8  00:32 10
                                                    00:24     01:12     02:38     00:33     02:13    -01:50     03:32     01:31     00:29     00:24     01:36     00:48     00:02   
 10. Juris Vilks                00:52:42 17:40:36   01:04 10  04:40 11  16:40 12  18:06 12  22:35 12  25:47 13  33:36 11  37:08 11  38:34 11  41:06 11  45:15 10  51:51 10  52:42 10 00:52:42
      252 Lībagi                                    01:04 10  03:36 13  12:00 11  01:26 13  04:29 12  03:12 11  07:49  3  03:32 11  01:26 10  02:32 12  04:09  8  06:36 13  00:51 13
                                                    00:27     02:12     03:06     00:41     01:58    -01:01     02:18     02:12    -00:06     01:28     01:21     04:20     00:21   
 11. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:56:38 18:41:10   02:50 13  04:49 13  16:37 11  17:31 11  20:17  9  22:29  9  33:20 10  36:46 10  37:20  9  38:35  9  53:05 11  56:19 11  56:38 11 00:56:38
        0 Talsi                                     02:50 13  01:59  7  11:48 10  00:54  7  02:46  8  02:12  7  10:51 12  03:26 10  00:34  2  01:15  7  14:30 14  03:14  9  00:19  3
                                                    02:13     00:35     02:54     00:09     00:15    -02:01     05:20     02:06    -00:58     00:11     11:42     00:58    -00:11   
 12. Uldis Rēvalds              01:02:06 16:25:46   02:34 12  05:14 14  16:13 10  17:21 10  20:27 10  25:23 12  37:55 12  47:34 13  48:36 13  53:07 13  57:56 12  61:33 12  62:06 12 01:02:06
      252 Mērsrags                                  02:34 12  02:40 11  10:59  6  01:08 11  03:06 11  04:56 13  12:32 13  09:39 14  01:02  8  04:31 13  04:49 10  03:37 10  00:33 11
                                                    01:57     01:16     02:05     00:23     00:35     00:43     07:01     08:19    -00:30     03:27     02:01     01:21     00:03   
 13. Odeta Turka                01:08:59 18:09:28   00:48  8  04:43 12  19:31 13  20:21 13  23:18 13  25:13 11  39:38 13  41:36 12  42:16 12  52:00 12  62:58 13  68:08 13  68:59 13 01:08:59
        0 Taka                                      00:48  8  03:55 14  14:48 13  00:50  6  02:57 10  01:55  5  14:25 14  01:58  7  00:40  4  09:44 14  10:58 13  05:10 12  00:51 13
                                                    00:11     02:31     05:54     00:05     00:26    -02:18     08:54     00:38    -00:52     08:40     08:10     02:54     00:21   
 14. Haralds Feldmanis          01:16:10 15:24:10   01:12 11  04:29 10  22:05 14  23:45 14  34:31 14  40:12 14  50:38 14  54:02 14  56:36 14  59:07 14  68:01 14  75:37 14  76:10 14 01:16:10
      252 Ventspils                                 01:12 11  03:17 12  17:36 14  01:40 14  10:46 14  05:41 14  10:26 10  03:24  9  02:34 14  02:31 11  08:54 12  07:36 14  00:33 11
                                                    00:35     01:53     08:42     00:55     08:15     01:28     04:55     02:04     01:02     01:27     06:06     05:20     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:30     01:01     08:54     00:38     02:08     01:27     05:31     01:20     00:32     00:46     02:06     01:49     00:17   00:26:59

#4 Distance (V): 15 KP 6,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:40:57 15:02:37   00:32  2  03:23  4  09:10  1  12:16  1  14:26  2  22:18  1  23:47  1  26:48  1  27:44  1  33:34  1  35:52  1  36:45  1  37:18  1  38:20  1  40:38  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
      232 OKZK                                      00:32  2  02:51  4  05:47  1  03:06  1  02:10  3  07:52  1  01:29  1  03:01  1  00:56  1  05:50  3  02:18  1  00:53  1  00:33  1  01:02  1  02:18  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harijs Meiers              00:43:10 16:37:41   00:31  1  01:53  1  09:19  2  12:31  2  14:25  1  23:17  2  24:47  2  28:23  2  29:20  2  34:31  2  37:03  2  38:06  2  38:47  2  40:04  2  42:48  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
      252 Ugāle                                     00:31  1  01:22  1  07:26  3  03:12  2  01:54  2  08:52  2  01:30  2  03:36  3  00:57  2  05:11  1  02:32  3  01:03  3  00:41  2  01:17  3  02:44  3  00:22  2
                                                   -00:01    -01:29     01:39     00:06    -00:16     01:00     00:01     00:35     00:01    -00:39     00:14     00:10     00:08     00:15     00:26     00:03   
  3. Aigars Vārna               00:44:31 18:36:46   00:34  3  01:59  2  09:24  3  12:58  3  14:44  3  24:59  3  26:44  3  30:00  3  31:01  3  36:21  3  38:40  3  39:41  3  40:23  3  41:35  3  44:09  3  44:31  3 00:44:31
        0 okzk                                      00:34  3  01:25  2  07:25  2  03:34  3  01:46  1  10:15  4  01:45  4  03:16  2  01:01  4  05:20  2  02:19  2  01:01  2  00:42  3  01:12  2  02:34  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:02    -01:26     01:38     00:28    -00:24     02:23     00:16     00:15     00:05    -00:30     00:01     00:08     00:09     00:10     00:16     00:03   
     Andris Leja                DQ       17:26:28   00:37  4  02:43  3  10:27  4  14:08  4  17:38  4  26:56  4  28:36  4  32:20  4  33:19  4  40:58  4  43:45  4                                                   DQ
      252 Talsu bjc                                 00:37  4  02:06  3  07:44  4  03:41  4  03:30  4  09:18  3  01:40  3  03:44  4  00:59  3  07:39  4  02:47  4                      06:28  4  03:00  4          
                                                    00:05    -00:45     01:57     00:35     01:20     01:26     00:11     00:43     00:03     01:49     00:29                         05:26     00:42             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:31     01:22     05:47     03:06     01:46     07:52     01:29     03:01     00:56     05:11     02:18     00:53     00:33     01:02     02:18     00:19   00:38:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/10/2012 9:48:57 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme