3.karta

2012.04.16.
Organizators : okzk
Distanču priekšnieks : Andris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB] [VIES]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,39 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                00:29:30 17:28:09   04:53  1  11:18  1  14:59  1  18:41  1  24:30  1  29:30  1 00:29:30
       55 TKS                                       04:53  1  06:25  1  03:41  1  03:42  1  05:49  1  05:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:53     06:25     03:41     03:42     05:49     05:00   00:29:30

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,39 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:18:02 17:40:11   01:01  1  05:13  1  06:46  1  09:48  1  12:15  1  18:02  1 00:18:02
       64 Dundaga                                   01:01  1  04:12  1  01:33  1  03:02  3  02:27  1  05:47  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:18:08 17:40:10   01:08  2  05:22  2  06:58  2  09:52  2  12:19  2  18:08  2 00:18:08
       72 Dundaga                                   01:08  2  04:14  2  01:36  2  02:54  2  02:27  1  05:49  6
                                                    00:07     00:02     00:03    -00:08     00:00     00:02   
  3. Eva-Sintija Pētersone      00:27:52 18:10:17   01:23  5  06:06  3  08:16  3  11:04  3  16:44  3  27:52  3 00:27:52
       77 Taka                                      01:23  5  04:43  3  02:10  3  02:48  1  05:40  7  11:08  7
                                                    00:22     00:31     00:37    -00:14     03:13     05:21   
  4. Gerda Kačoreka             00:30:59 15:14:43   01:09  3  15:10  4  19:59  4  23:07  4  26:57  5  30:59  4 00:30:59
       32                                           01:09  3  14:01  4  04:49  7  03:08  4  03:50  4  04:02  1
                                                    00:08     09:49     03:16     00:06     01:23    -01:45   
  5. Anna - Aurēlija Apsīte...  00:31:04 15:14:42   01:11  4  15:13  5  20:01  5  23:09  5  26:56  4  31:04  5 00:31:04
       42 Dižstende                                 01:11  4  14:02  5  04:48  6  03:08  4  03:47  3  04:08  2
                                                    00:10     09:50     03:15     00:06     01:20    -01:39   
  6. Krista Girevica            01:11:07 15:27:55   33:02  6  51:26  7  53:39  6  60:33  6  65:23  7  71:07  6 01:11:07
       43 Valdemārpils                              33:02  6  18:24  7  02:13  4  06:54  7  04:50  6  05:44  3
                                                    32:01     14:12     00:40     03:52     02:23    -00:03   
  6. Evika Freiberga            01:11:07 15:27:52   33:10  7  51:24  6  53:46  7  60:33  6  65:19  6  71:07  6 01:11:07
       20 Valdemārpils                              33:10  7  18:14  6  02:22  5  06:47  6  04:46  5  05:48  5
                                                    32:09     14:02     00:49     03:45     02:19     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     04:12     01:33     02:48     02:27     04:02   00:16:03

VIES Distance (1): 5 KP 1,39 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Kačoreks             00:26:00 15:20:02   01:05  1  09:46  1  14:20  1  18:14  1  21:58  1  26:00  1 00:26:00
       21 Talsi                                     01:05  1  08:41  1  04:34  1  03:54  1  03:44  1  04:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     08:41     04:34     03:54     03:44     04:02   00:26:00

V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 61)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:15:54 15:35:29   05:40  1  17:29  1  21:15  1  25:51  1  35:26  1  39:23  1  49:32  1  59:06  1  70:03  1  75:04  1  75:54  1 01:15:54
        9 Valdemārpils                              05:40  1  11:49  1  03:46  1  04:36  1  09:35  1  03:57  1  10:09  1  09:34  1  10:57  1  05:01  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Pēteris Ēcis               DQ       17:18:31                                                                                                                DQ
       54 TKS                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:40     11:49     03:46     04:36     09:35     03:57     10:09     09:34     10:57     05:01     00:50   01:15:54

S18 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 61)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:53:31 17:46:51   04:30  1  08:28  1  11:53  1  15:46  1  24:25  1  29:13  1  35:36  1  42:20  1  46:23  1  52:37  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
       61 Dundaga                                   04:30  1  03:58  1  03:25  2  03:53  1  08:39  1  04:48  2  06:23  1  06:44  1  04:03  1  06:14  3  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nikola Ivanova (a/k)       01:15:58 15:35:28   05:43  2  17:33  3  21:27  3  25:59  3  35:30  2  39:41  2  49:31  2  59:11  2  70:10  2  75:07  2  75:58  2 01:15:58
       45 Valdemārpils                              05:43  2  11:50  3  03:54  3  04:32  2  09:31  2  04:11  1  09:50  2  09:40  3  10:59  3  04:57  2  00:51  1
                                                    01:13     07:52     00:29     00:39     00:52    -00:37     03:27     02:56     06:56    -01:17    -00:03   
  3. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:18:49 17:15:21   06:34  3  15:11  2  18:21  2  24:18  2  40:29  3  46:46  3  58:38  3  67:23  3  74:11  3  77:53  3  78:49  3 01:18:49
       53 Kampalkalns                               06:34  3  08:37  2  03:10  1  05:57  3  16:11  3  06:17  3  11:52  3  08:45  2  06:48  2  03:42  1  00:56  3
                                                    02:04     04:39    -00:15     02:04     07:32     01:29     05:29     02:01     02:45    -02:32     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:30     03:58     03:10     03:53     08:39     04:11     06:23     06:44     04:03     03:42     00:51   00:50:04

S40 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 61)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Guna Vilka                 01:16:54 15:38:21   07:57  1  15:06  2  18:13  1  23:52  1  33:09  1  41:14  1  53:34  2  63:58  1  70:23  2  75:24  1  76:54  1 01:16:54
        6 Valdemārpils                              07:57  1  07:09  2  03:07  2  05:39  1  09:17  2  08:05  3  12:20  3  10:24  2  06:25  2  05:01  2  01:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indra Valberga             01:16:59 15:38:19   08:03  3  15:03  1  18:18  2  23:57  2  33:51  2  41:18  2  52:58  1  64:02  2  70:18  1  75:28  2  76:59  2 01:16:59
        5 Valdemārpils                              08:03  3  07:00  1  03:15  3  05:39  1  09:54  3  07:27  2  11:40  2  11:04  3  06:16  1  05:10  3  01:31  3
                                                    00:06    -00:09     00:08     00:00     00:37    -00:38    -00:40     00:40    -00:09     00:09     00:01   
  3. Inta Abersone              01:19:03 18:19:37   07:57  1  23:44  3  26:39  3  34:15  3  42:19  3  48:34  3  57:18  3  66:58  3  73:25  3  77:43  3  79:03  3 01:19:03
       25 Taka                                      07:57  1  15:47  3  02:55  1  07:36  3  08:04  1  06:15  1  08:44  1  09:40  1  06:27  3  04:18  1  01:20  1
                                                    00:00     08:38    -00:12     01:57    -01:13    -01:50    -03:36    -00:44     00:02    -00:43    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:57     07:00     02:55     05:39     08:04     06:15     08:44     09:40     06:16     04:18     01:20   01:08:08

S Distance (3): 13 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:55:04 17:36:56   05:35  1  10:21  1  14:09  1  15:23  1  17:42  1  22:16  1  25:30  1  30:35  1  35:06  1  39:30  1  47:36  1  49:39  1  54:17  1  55:04  1 00:55:04
       52 Kamparkalns                               05:35  1  04:46  1  03:48  2  01:14  1  02:19  1  04:34  1  03:14  4  05:05  2  04:31  1  04:24  1  08:06  5  02:03  1  04:38  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Robalde               01:02:11 15:52:45   07:51  4  13:48  3  19:13  2  21:06  3  24:10  3  29:41  3  32:41  3  38:11  3  43:43  2  49:28  2  53:48  2  56:18  3  61:17  2  62:11  2 01:02:11
       39 Talsi                                     07:51  4  05:57  3  05:25  3  01:53  4  03:04  4  05:31  3  03:00  3  05:30  4  05:32  2  05:45  4  04:20  1  02:30  4  04:59  2  00:54  2
                                                    02:16     01:11     01:37     00:39     00:45     00:57    -00:14     00:25     01:01     01:21    -03:46     00:27     00:21     00:07   
  3. Līga Virbule               01:03:07 18:21:31   06:19  3  15:50  4  19:31  3  20:58  2  23:40  2  28:36  2  31:33  2  36:37  2  44:23  3  49:35  3  53:55  3  56:09  2  62:12  3  63:07  3 01:03:07
       67 Taka                                      06:19  3  09:31  4  03:41  1  01:27  2  02:42  2  04:56  2  02:57  1  05:04  1  07:46  4  05:12  3  04:20  1  02:14  2  06:03  4  00:55  3
                                                    00:44     04:45    -00:07     00:13     00:23     00:22    -00:17    -00:01     03:15     00:48    -03:46     00:11     01:25     00:08   
  4. Odeta Turka                01:05:20 18:19:25   05:48  2  11:31  2  20:33  4  22:22  4  25:07  4  30:44  4  33:42  4  38:47  4  46:27  4  51:37  4  56:07  4  58:21  4  64:23  4  65:20  4 01:05:20
       68 Taka                                      05:48  2  05:43  2  09:02  4  01:49  3  02:45  3  05:37  4  02:58  2  05:05  2  07:40  3  05:10  2  04:30  3  02:14  2  06:02  3  00:57  4
                                                    00:13     00:57     05:14     00:35     00:26     01:03    -00:16     00:00     03:09     00:46    -03:36     00:11     01:24     00:10   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:58:41 17:45:56   17:04  5  28:57  5  43:37  5  46:20  5  51:05  5  59:49  5  67:27  5  80:13  5  89:45  5  99:02  5 105:24  5 110:18  5 117:13  5 118:41  5 01:58:41
       26 Valdemārpils                              17:04  5  11:53  5  14:40  5  02:43  5  04:45  5  08:44  5  07:38  5  12:46  5  09:32  5  09:17  5  06:22  4  04:54  5  06:55  5  01:28  5
                                                    11:29     07:07     10:52     01:29     02:26     04:10     04:24     07:41     05:01     04:53    -01:44     02:51     02:17     00:41   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:35     04:46     03:41     01:14     02:19     04:34     02:57     05:04     04:31     04:24     04:20     02:03     04:38     00:47   00:50:53

VB Distance (3): 13 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Ķeza                 00:58:38 18:17:12   05:50  2  11:27  1  15:34  1  17:02  1  19:19  1  24:21  1  28:13  1  33:42  1  39:42  1  45:36  1  49:51  1  52:47  1  57:41  1  58:38  1 00:58:38
       70 Taka                                      05:50  2  05:37  2  04:07  2  01:28  4  02:17  3  05:02  2  03:52  3  05:29  4  06:00  2  05:54  4  04:15  3  02:56  2  04:54  3  00:57  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           01:01:05 17:28:53   04:46  1  12:08  2  16:57  3  17:56  2  20:05  2  27:04  3  31:05  3  35:46  3  44:14  2  48:58  2  52:00  2  56:42  2  60:27  2  61:05  2 01:01:05
       44 Talsu biatlona                            04:46  1  07:22  6  04:49  4  00:59  2  02:09  1  06:59  3  04:01  5  04:41  1  08:28  5  04:44  3  03:02  1  04:42  3  03:45  2  00:38  2
                                                   -01:04     01:45     00:42    -00:29    -00:08     01:57     00:09    -00:48     02:28    -01:10    -01:13     01:46    -01:09    -00:19   
  3. Sandis Miezītis            01:05:35 15:45:26   06:58  3  12:22  3  16:37  2  18:07  3  20:26  3  31:35  4  35:32  4  41:06  4  46:25  4  52:21  4  56:51  4  58:52  4  64:59  3  65:35  3 01:05:35
       35 Virbi                                     06:58  3  05:24  1  04:15  3  01:30  5  02:19  4  11:09  5  03:57  4  05:34  5  05:19  1  05:56  5  04:30  4  02:01  1  06:07  5  00:36  1
                                                    01:08    -00:13     00:08     00:02     00:02     06:07     00:05     00:05    -00:41     00:02     00:15    -00:55     01:13    -00:21   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            01:05:59 17:27:48   07:16  4  13:02  4  18:06  4  19:03  4  21:23  4  26:24  2  29:32  2  34:43  2  45:34  3  50:06  3  53:18  3  58:25  3  65:10  4  65:59  4 01:05:59
       34 Talsu BJC                                 07:16  4  05:46  3  05:04  5  00:57  1  02:20  5  05:01  1  03:08  2  05:11  3  10:51  6  04:32  1  03:12  2  05:07  4  06:45  6  00:49  4
                                                    01:26     00:09     00:57    -00:31     00:03    -00:01    -00:44    -00:18     04:51    -01:22    -01:03     02:11     01:51    -00:08   
  5. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:31:03 17:18:09   09:44  5  16:46  6  25:22  7  28:47  7  31:44  7  41:37  5  44:43  5  51:28  5  59:25  5  70:17  6  74:58  5  84:48  5  90:09  5  91:03  5 01:31:03
       30 Talsi                                     09:44  5  07:02  5  08:36  7  03:25  7  02:57  6  09:53  4  03:06  1  06:45  6  07:57  4  10:52  6  04:41  5  09:50  5  05:21  4  00:54  5
                                                    03:54     01:25     04:29     01:57     00:40     04:51    -00:46     01:16     01:57     04:58     00:26     06:54     00:27    -00:03   
  6. Ojārs Leja                 01:33:36 16:12:11   10:05  6  18:30  7  22:16  6  23:43  5  25:55  5  42:59  7  53:20  7  58:20  7  65:13  6  69:49  5  79:12  6  89:32  6  92:54  6  93:36  6 01:33:36
       75 Talsu BJC                                 10:05  6  08:25  7  03:46  1  01:27  3  02:12  2  17:04  7  10:21  7  05:00  2  06:53  3  04:36  2  09:23  6  10:20  6  03:22  1  00:42  3
                                                    04:15     02:48    -00:21    -00:01    -00:05     12:02     06:29    -00:29     00:53    -01:18     05:08     07:24    -01:32    -00:15   
     Arvis Heniņš               DQ       17:42:45   10:07  7  16:44  5  21:53  5  23:47  6  27:12  6  41:47  6  45:52  6  55:10  6                                                             DQ
       56 Dundaga                                   10:07  7  06:37  4  05:09  6  01:54  6  03:25  7  14:35  6  04:05  6  09:18  7                                                            
                                                    04:17     01:00     01:02     00:26     01:08     09:33     00:13     03:49                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:46     05:24     03:46     00:57     02:09     05:01     03:06     04:41     05:19     04:32     03:02     02:01     03:22     00:36   00:48:42

V50 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:58:13 17:52:25   06:21  3  11:32  2  15:19  2  16:36  1  19:06  1  26:00  1  28:37  1  34:14  1  38:59  1  46:43  1  50:23  1  52:23  1  57:28  1  58:13  1 00:58:13
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           06:21  3  05:11  1  03:47  1  01:17  1  02:30  1  06:54  2  02:37  1  05:37  2  04:45  1  07:44  2  03:40  2  02:00  1  05:05  2  00:45  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:05:26 18:10:41   05:22  1  10:59  1  15:07  1  17:50  2  22:15  2  28:25  2  34:59  2  39:31  2  47:40  2  53:56  2  57:28  2  59:40  2  64:43  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
       47 Lībagi                                    05:22  1  05:37  2  04:08  2  02:43  3  04:25  3  06:10  1  06:34  3  04:32  1  08:09  3  06:16  1  03:32  1  02:12  2  05:03  1  00:43  1
                                                   -00:59     00:26     00:21     01:26     01:55    -00:44     03:57    -01:05     03:24    -01:28    -00:08     00:12    -00:02    -00:02   
  3. Jānis Lorencs              01:20:52 17:19:59   05:37  2  14:58  3  19:12  3  20:52  3  23:31  3  38:15  3  43:11  3  49:29  3  54:43  3  62:33  3  67:19  3  69:39  3  80:07  3  80:52  3 01:20:52
       24 Talsi                                     05:37  2  09:21  3  04:14  3  01:40  2  02:39  2  14:44  3  04:56  2  06:18  3  05:14  2  07:50  3  04:46  3  02:20  3  10:28  3  00:45  2
                                                   -00:44     04:10     00:27     00:23     00:09     07:50     02:19     00:41     00:29     00:06     01:06     00:20     05:23     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:22     05:11     03:47     01:17     02:30     06:10     02:37     04:32     04:45     06:16     03:32     02:00     05:03     00:43   00:53:45

V Distance (4): 17 KP 6,39 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 63)   8.( 34)   9.( 56)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 61)  17.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:57:09 18:04:14   00:32  1  02:38  1  04:02  1  13:17  1  14:56  1  16:51  1  21:38  1  26:01  1  30:17  1  35:04  1  36:12  1  38:10  1  40:54  1  44:58  1  47:01  1  51:34  1  55:22  1  57:09  1 00:57:09
       33 Vizbulītes                                00:32  1  02:06  1  01:24  1  09:15  1  01:39  1  01:55  1  04:47  1  04:23  1  04:16  1  04:47  1  01:08  1  01:58  1  02:44  1  04:04  1  02:03  1  04:33  1  03:48  1  01:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Sils               01:21:04 17:39:30   00:44  2  03:23  2  05:22  2  21:56  2  24:27  2  26:55  2  33:10  2  38:09  2  44:04  2  49:30  2  51:04  2  54:00  2  57:47  2  62:55  2  65:48  2  71:33  2  78:48  2  81:04  2 01:21:04
       60 Dundaga                                   00:44  2  02:39  2  01:59  2  16:34  2  02:31  2  02:28  2  06:15  2  04:59  2  05:55  2  05:26  2  01:34  2  02:56  2  03:47  2  05:08  2  02:53  2  05:45  2  07:15  2  02:16  2
                                                    00:12     00:33     00:35     07:19     00:52     00:33     01:28     00:36     01:39     00:39     00:26     00:58     01:03     01:04     00:50     01:12     03:27     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:32     02:06     01:24     09:15     01:39     01:55     04:47     04:23     04:16     04:47     01:08     01:58     02:44     04:04     02:03     04:33     03:48     01:47   00:57:09

#1 Distance (V12,S12,S14,VIES,SIES): 5 KP 1,39 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:18:02 17:40:11   01:01  1  05:13  1  06:46  1  09:48  1  12:15  1  18:02  1 00:18:02
       64 Dundaga                                   01:01  1  04:12  1  01:33  1  03:02  3  02:27  1  05:47  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:18:08 17:40:10   01:08  3  05:22  2  06:58  2  09:52  2  12:19  2  18:08  2 00:18:08
       72 Dundaga                                   01:08  3  04:14  2  01:36  2  02:54  2  02:27  1  05:49  8
                                                    00:07     00:02     00:03    -00:08     00:00     00:02   
  3. Juris Kačoreks             00:26:00 15:20:02   01:05  2  09:46  4  14:20  4  18:14  4  21:58  4  26:00  3 00:26:00
       21 Talsi                                     01:05  2  08:41  5  04:34  7  03:54  7  03:44  3  04:02  1
                                                    00:04     04:29     03:01     00:52     01:17    -01:45   
  4. Eva-Sintija Pētersone      00:27:52 18:10:17   01:23  6  06:06  3  08:16  3  11:04  3  16:44  3  27:52  4 00:27:52
       77 Taka                                      01:23  6  04:43  3  02:10  3  02:48  1  05:40  8  11:08  9
                                                    00:22     00:31     00:37    -00:14     03:13     05:21   
  5. Filips Ēcis                00:29:30 17:28:09   04:53  7  11:18  5  14:59  5  18:41  5  24:30  5  29:30  5 00:29:30
       55 TKS                                       04:53  7  06:25  4  03:41  6  03:42  6  05:49  9  05:00  4
                                                    03:52     02:13     02:08     00:40     03:22    -00:47   
  6. Gerda Kačoreka             00:30:59 15:14:43   01:09  4  15:10  6  19:59  6  23:07  6  26:57  7  30:59  6 00:30:59
       32                                           01:09  4  14:01  6  04:49  9  03:08  4  03:50  5  04:02  1
                                                    00:08     09:49     03:16     00:06     01:23    -01:45   
  7. Anna - Aurēlija Apsīte...  00:31:04 15:14:42   01:11  5  15:13  7  20:01  7  23:09  7  26:56  6  31:04  7 00:31:04
       42 Dižstende                                 01:11  5  14:02  7  04:48  8  03:08  4  03:47  4  04:08  3
                                                    00:10     09:50     03:15     00:06     01:20    -01:39   
  8. Evika Freiberga            01:11:07 15:27:52   33:10  9  51:24  8  53:46  9  60:33  8  65:19  8  71:07  8 01:11:07
       20 Valdemārpils                              33:10  9  18:14  8  02:22  5  06:47  8  04:46  6  05:48  7
                                                    32:09     14:02     00:49     03:45     02:19     00:01   
  8. Krista Girevica            01:11:07 15:27:55   33:02  8  51:26  9  53:39  8  60:33  8  65:23  9  71:07  8 01:11:07
       43 Valdemārpils                              33:02  8  18:24  9  02:13  4  06:54  9  04:50  7  05:44  5
                                                    32:01     14:12     00:40     03:52     02:23    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     04:12     01:33     02:48     02:27     04:02   00:16:03

#2 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 3,83 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 61)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:53:31 17:46:51   04:30  1  08:28  1  11:53  1  15:46  1  24:25  1  29:13  1  35:36  1  42:20  1  46:23  1  52:37  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
       61 Dundaga                                   04:30  1  03:58  1  03:25  5  03:53  1  08:39  2  04:48  3  06:23  1  06:44  1  04:03  1  06:14  7  00:54  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:15:54 15:35:29   05:40  2  17:29  5  21:15  5  25:51  5  35:26  4  39:23  2  49:32  3  59:06  2  70:03  2  75:04  2  75:54  2 01:15:54
        9 Valdemārpils                              05:40  2  11:49  5  03:46  6  04:36  3  09:35  5  03:57  1  10:09  4  09:34  3  10:57  6  05:01  4  00:50  1
                                                    01:10     07:51     00:21     00:43     00:56    -00:51     03:46     02:50     06:54    -01:13    -00:04   
  3. Nikola Ivanova (a/k)       01:15:58 15:35:28   05:43  3  17:33  6  21:27  6  25:59  6  35:30  5  39:41  3  49:31  2  59:11  3  70:10  3  75:07  3  75:58  3 01:15:58
       45 Valdemārpils                              05:43  3  11:50  6  03:54  7  04:32  2  09:31  4  04:11  2  09:50  3  09:40  4  10:59  7  04:57  3  00:51  2
                                                    01:13     07:52     00:29     00:39     00:52    -00:37     03:27     02:56     06:56    -01:17    -00:03   
  4. Guna Vilka                 01:16:54 15:38:21   07:57  5  15:06  3  18:13  2  23:52  2  33:09  2  41:14  4  53:34  5  63:58  4  70:23  5  75:24  4  76:54  4 01:16:54
        6 Valdemārpils                              07:57  5  07:09  3  03:07  2  05:39  4  09:17  3  08:05  7  12:20  7  10:24  6  06:25  3  05:01  4  01:30  6
                                                    03:27     03:11    -00:18     01:46     00:38     03:17     05:57     03:40     02:22    -01:13     00:36   
  5. Indra Valberga             01:16:59 15:38:19   08:03  7  15:03  2  18:18  3  23:57  3  33:51  3  41:18  5  52:58  4  64:02  5  70:18  4  75:28  5  76:59  5 01:16:59
        5 Valdemārpils                              08:03  7  07:00  2  03:15  4  05:39  4  09:54  6  07:27  6  11:40  5  11:04  7  06:16  2  05:10  6  01:31  7
                                                    03:33     03:02    -00:10     01:46     01:15     02:39     05:17     04:20     02:13    -01:04     00:37   
  6. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:18:49 17:15:21   06:34  4  15:11  4  18:21  4  24:18  4  40:29  6  46:46  6  58:38  7  67:23  7  74:11  7  77:53  7  78:49  6 01:18:49
       53 Kampalkalns                               06:34  4  08:37  4  03:10  3  05:57  6  16:11  7  06:17  5  11:52  6  08:45  2  06:48  5  03:42  1  00:56  4
                                                    02:04     04:39    -00:15     02:04     07:32     01:29     05:29     02:01     02:45    -02:32     00:02   
  7. Inta Abersone              01:19:03 18:19:37   07:57  5  23:44  7  26:39  7  34:15  7  42:19  7  48:34  7  57:18  6  66:58  6  73:25  6  77:43  6  79:03  7 01:19:03
       25 Taka                                      07:57  5  15:47  7  02:55  1  07:36  7  08:04  1  06:15  4  08:44  2  09:40  4  06:27  4  04:18  2  01:20  5
                                                    03:27     11:49    -00:30     03:43    -00:35     01:27     02:21     02:56     02:24    -01:56     00:26   
     Pēteris Ēcis               DQ       17:18:31                                                                                                                DQ
       54 TKS                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:30     03:58     02:55     03:53     08:04     03:57     06:23     06:44     04:03     03:42     00:50   00:48:59

#3 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 13 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:55:04 17:36:56   05:35  3  10:21  1  14:09  1  15:23  1  17:42  1  22:16  1  25:30  1  30:35  1  35:06  1  39:30  1  47:36  1  49:39  1  54:17  1  55:04  1 00:55:04
       52 Kamparkalns                               05:35  3  04:46  1  03:48  4  01:14  3  02:19  4  04:34  1  03:14  7  05:05  5  04:31  1  04:24  1  08:06 13  02:03  3  04:38  3  00:47  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:58:13 17:52:25   06:21  8  11:32  5  15:19  3  16:36  2  19:06  2  26:00  3  28:37  3  34:14  3  38:59  2  46:43  3  50:23  3  52:23  2  57:28  2  58:13  2 00:58:13
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           06:21  8  05:11  2  03:47  3  01:17  4  02:30  7  06:54  8  02:37  1  05:37 11  04:45  2  07:44 11  03:40  4  02:00  1  05:05  7  00:45  5
                                                    00:46     00:25    -00:01     00:03     00:11     02:20    -00:37     00:32     00:14     03:20    -04:26    -00:03     00:27    -00:02   
  3. Jānis Ķeza                 00:58:38 18:17:12   05:50  6  11:27  3  15:34  4  17:02  3  19:19  3  24:21  2  28:13  2  33:42  2  39:42  3  45:36  2  49:51  2  52:47  3  57:41  3  58:38  3 00:58:38
       70 Taka                                      05:50  6  05:37  4  04:07  5  01:28  7  02:17  3  05:02  4  03:52  8  05:29  8  06:00  6  05:54  8  04:15  5  02:56  9  04:54  4  00:57 12
                                                    00:15     00:51     00:19     00:14    -00:02     00:28     00:38     00:24     01:29     01:30    -03:51     00:53     00:16     00:10   
  4. Viesturs Meijers           01:01:05 17:28:53   04:46  1  12:08  6  16:57  6  17:56  5  20:05  4  27:04  5  31:05  5  35:46  5  44:14  5  48:58  4  52:00  4  56:42  6  60:27  4  61:05  4 01:01:05
       44 Talsu biatlona                            04:46  1  07:22 11  04:49  9  00:59  2  02:09  1  06:59  9  04:01 10  04:41  2  08:28 12  04:44  4  03:02  1  04:42 10  03:45  2  00:38  2
                                                   -00:49     02:36     01:01    -00:15    -00:10     02:25     00:47    -00:24     03:57     00:20    -05:04     02:39    -00:53    -00:09   
  5. Ilze Robalde               01:02:11 15:52:45   07:51 11  13:48  9  19:13  9  21:06 10  24:10 10  29:41  8  32:41  7  38:11  7  43:43  4  49:28  5  53:48  6  56:18  5  61:17  5  62:11  5 01:02:11
       39 Talsi                                     07:51 11  05:57  8  05:25 12  01:53 11  03:04 12  05:31  5  03:00  4  05:30  9  05:32  5  05:45  7  04:20  6  02:30  8  04:59  5  00:54  9
                                                    02:16     01:11     01:37     00:39     00:45     00:57    -00:14     00:25     01:01     01:21    -03:46     00:27     00:21     00:07   
  6. Līga Virbule               01:03:07 18:21:31   06:19  7  15:50 11  19:31 10  20:58  9  23:40  9  28:36  7  31:33  6  36:37  6  44:23  6  49:35  6  53:55  7  56:09  4  62:12  6  63:07  6 01:03:07
       67 Taka                                      06:19  7  09:31 14  03:41  1  01:27  5  02:42  9  04:56  2  02:57  2  05:04  4  07:46  9  05:12  6  04:20  6  02:14  5  06:03 10  00:55 11
                                                    00:44     04:45    -00:07     00:13     00:23     00:22    -00:17    -00:01     03:15     00:48    -03:46     00:11     01:25     00:08   
  7. Odeta Turka                01:05:20 18:19:25   05:48  5  11:31  4  20:33 11  22:22 11  25:07 11  30:44  9  33:42  8  38:47  8  46:27  9  51:37  8  56:07  8  58:21  7  64:23  7  65:20  7 01:05:20
       68 Taka                                      05:48  5  05:43  6  09:02 14  01:49 10  02:45 10  05:37  6  02:58  3  05:05  5  07:40  8  05:10  5  04:30  8  02:14  5  06:02  9  00:57 12
                                                    00:13     00:57     05:14     00:35     00:26     01:03    -00:16     00:00     03:09     00:46    -03:36     00:11     01:24     00:10   
  8. Juris Vilks                01:05:26 18:10:41   05:22  2  10:59  2  15:07  2  17:50  4  22:15  7  28:25  6  34:59  9  39:31  9  47:40 10  53:56 10  57:28 10  59:40 10  64:43  8  65:26  8 01:05:26
       47 Lībagi                                    05:22  2  05:37  4  04:08  6  02:43 13  04:25 14  06:10  7  06:34 13  04:32  1  08:09 11  06:16 10  03:32  3  02:12  4  05:03  6  00:43  4
                                                   -00:13     00:51     00:20     01:29     02:06     01:36     03:20    -00:33     03:38     01:52    -04:34     00:09     00:25    -00:04   
  9. Sandis Miezītis            01:05:35 15:45:26   06:58  9  12:22  7  16:37  5  18:07  6  20:26  5  31:35 10  35:32 10  41:06 10  46:25  8  52:21  9  56:51  9  58:52  9  64:59  9  65:35  9 01:05:35
       35 Virbi                                     06:58  9  05:24  3  04:15  8  01:30  8  02:19  4  11:09 12  03:57  9  05:34 10  05:19  4  05:56  9  04:30  8  02:01  2  06:07 11  00:36  1
                                                    01:23     00:38     00:27     00:16     00:00     06:35     00:43     00:29     00:48     01:32    -03:36    -00:02     01:29    -00:11   
 10. Nauris Blumbahs            01:05:59 17:27:48   07:16 10  13:02  8  18:06  7  19:03  7  21:23  6  26:24  4  29:32  4  34:43  4  45:34  7  50:06  7  53:18  5  58:25  8  65:10 10  65:59 10 01:05:59
       34 Talsu BJC                                 07:16 10  05:46  7  05:04 10  00:57  1  02:20  6  05:01  3  03:08  6  05:11  7  10:51 14  04:32  2  03:12  2  05:07 12  06:45 12  00:49  8
                                                    01:41     01:00     01:16    -00:17     00:01     00:27    -00:06     00:06     06:20     00:08    -04:54     03:04     02:07     00:02   
 11. Jānis Lorencs              01:20:52 17:19:59   05:37  4  14:58 10  19:12  8  20:52  8  23:31  8  38:15 11  43:11 11  49:29 11  54:43 11  62:33 11  67:19 11  69:39 11  80:07 11  80:52 11 01:20:52
       24 Talsi                                     05:37  4  09:21 13  04:14  7  01:40  9  02:39  8  14:44 14  04:56 12  06:18 12  05:14  3  07:50 12  04:46 11  02:20  7  10:28 14  00:45  5
                                                    00:02     04:35     00:26     00:26     00:20     10:10     01:42     01:13     00:43     03:26    -03:20     00:17     05:50    -00:02   
 12. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:31:03 17:18:09   09:44 12  16:46 13  25:22 14  28:47 14  31:44 14  41:37 12  44:43 12  51:28 12  59:25 12  70:17 13  74:58 12  84:48 12  90:09 12  91:03 12 01:31:03
       30 Talsi                                     09:44 12  07:02 10  08:36 13  03:25 15  02:57 11  09:53 11  03:06  5  06:45 13  07:57 10  10:52 14  04:41 10  09:50 13  05:21  8  00:54  9
                                                    04:09     02:16     04:48     02:11     00:38     05:19    -00:08     01:40     03:26     06:28    -03:25     07:47     00:43     00:07   
 13. Ojārs Leja                 01:33:36 16:12:11   10:05 13  18:30 14  22:16 13  23:43 12  25:55 12  42:59 14  53:20 14  58:20 14  65:13 13  69:49 12  79:12 13  89:32 13  92:54 13  93:36 13 01:33:36
       75 Talsu BJC                                 10:05 13  08:25 12  03:46  2  01:27  5  02:12  2  17:04 15  10:21 15  05:00  3  06:53  7  04:36  3  09:23 14  10:20 14  03:22  1  00:42  3
                                                    04:30     03:39    -00:02     00:13    -00:07     12:30     07:07    -00:05     02:22     00:12     01:17     08:17    -01:16    -00:05   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               01:58:41 17:45:56   17:04 15  28:57 15  43:37 15  46:20 15  51:05 15  59:49 15  67:27 15  80:13 15  89:45 14  99:02 14 105:24 14 110:18 14 117:13 14 118:41 14 01:58:41
       26 Valdemārpils                              17:04 15  11:53 15  14:40 15  02:43 13  04:45 15  08:44 10  07:38 14  12:46 15  09:32 13  09:17 13  06:22 12  04:54 11  06:55 13  01:28 14
                                                    11:29     07:07     10:52     01:29     02:26     04:10     04:24     07:41     05:01     04:53    -01:44     02:51     02:17     00:41   
     Arvis Heniņš               DQ       17:42:45   10:07 14  16:44 12  21:53 12  23:47 13  27:12 13  41:47 13  45:52 13  55:10 13                                                             DQ
       56 Dundaga                                   10:07 14  06:37  9  05:09 11  01:54 12  03:25 13  14:35 13  04:05 11  09:18 14                                                            
                                                    04:32     01:51     01:21     00:40     01:06     10:01     00:51     04:13                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:46     04:46     03:41     00:57     02:09     04:34     02:37     04:32     04:31     04:24     03:02     02:00     03:22     00:36   00:45:57

#4 Distance (V): 17 KP 6,39 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 63)   8.( 34)   9.( 56)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 61)  17.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:57:09 18:04:14   00:32  1  02:38  1  04:02  1  13:17  1  14:56  1  16:51  1  21:38  1  26:01  1  30:17  1  35:04  1  36:12  1  38:10  1  40:54  1  44:58  1  47:01  1  51:34  1  55:22  1  57:09  1 00:57:09
       33 Vizbulītes                                00:32  1  02:06  1  01:24  1  09:15  1  01:39  1  01:55  1  04:47  1  04:23  1  04:16  1  04:47  1  01:08  1  01:58  1  02:44  1  04:04  1  02:03  1  04:33  1  03:48  1  01:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Sils               01:21:04 17:39:30   00:44  2  03:23  2  05:22  2  21:56  2  24:27  2  26:55  2  33:10  2  38:09  2  44:04  2  49:30  2  51:04  2  54:00  2  57:47  2  62:55  2  65:48  2  71:33  2  78:48  2  81:04  2 01:21:04
       60 Dundaga                                   00:44  2  02:39  2  01:59  2  16:34  2  02:31  2  02:28  2  06:15  2  04:59  2  05:55  2  05:26  2  01:34  2  02:56  2  03:47  2  05:08  2  02:53  2  05:45  2  07:15  2  02:16  2
                                                    00:12     00:33     00:35     07:19     00:52     00:33     01:28     00:36     01:39     00:39     00:26     00:58     01:03     01:04     00:50     01:12     03:27     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:32     02:06     01:24     09:15     01:39     01:55     04:47     04:23     04:16     04:47     01:08     01:58     02:44     04:04     02:03     04:33     03:48     01:47   00:57:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.04.16. 19:53:08 OK Ziemelkurzeme