4. kārta Zig - Zag

4/23/2012
Organizators : okzk
Distanču priekšnieks : andronkuls
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB] [VIES]
V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 77)   7.(100)  Finišs              
     Ģirts Ratnieks             DQ       15:29:38   08:59  1  13:28  1  34:24  1  36:06  1  47:27  1  95:13  1                     DQ
       18 Valdemārpils                              08:59  1  04:29  1  20:56  1  01:42  1  11:21  1  47:46  1                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       

S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 77)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:26:34 17:34:09   02:25  1  04:15  1  08:47  1  10:22  1  12:21  1  21:31  1  25:09  1  26:34  1 00:26:34
       64 Dundaga                                   02:25  1  01:50  2  04:32  3  01:35  1  01:59  5  09:10  1  03:38  3  01:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:26:49 17:34:07   02:31  2  04:20  2  08:50  2  10:26  2  12:24  2  21:38  2  25:15  2  26:49  2 00:26:49
       72 Dundaga                                   02:31  2  01:49  1  04:30  2  01:36  2  01:58  4  09:14  2  03:37  2  01:34  2
                                                    00:06    -00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:09   
  3. Gerda Kačoreka             00:35:48 15:05:51   04:19  4  07:55  4  13:38  4  16:11  3  17:47  3  29:21  3  33:31  3  35:48  3 00:35:48
       32                                           04:19  4  03:36  5  05:43  4  02:33  7  01:36  1  11:34  3  04:10  5  02:17  7
                                                    01:54     01:46     01:11     00:58    -00:23     02:24     00:32     00:52   
  4. Helēna Smilgaine           00:35:56 15:05:50   04:23  5  07:57  5  13:41  5  16:13  4  17:50  4  29:33  4  33:41  4  35:56  4 00:35:56
       45                                           04:23  5  03:34  4  05:44  5  02:32  6  01:37  2  11:43  4  04:08  4  02:15  6
                                                    01:58     01:44     01:12     00:57    -00:22     02:33     00:30     00:50   
  5. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:47:50 18:26:24   03:40  3  05:53  3  09:03  3  23:19  5  24:58  5  42:28  5  45:50  5  47:50  5 00:47:50
       77                                           03:40  3  02:13  3  03:10  1  14:16  8  01:39  3  17:30  5  03:22  1  02:00  5
                                                    01:15     00:23    -01:22     12:41    -00:20     08:20    -00:16     00:35   
  6. Evika Freiberga            01:18:36 15:29:30   08:40  7  13:30  7  34:36  8  36:19  7  47:31  7  66:33  6  76:48  6  78:36  6 01:18:36
       20 Valdemārpils                              08:40  7  04:50  8  21:06  7  01:43  3  11:12  8  19:02  7  10:15  7  01:48  3
                                                    06:15     03:00     16:34     00:08     09:13     09:52     06:37     00:23   
  7. Antra Šironova             01:18:45 15:29:25   08:48  8  13:37  8  34:33  7  36:21  8  47:32  8  66:33  6  76:51  7  78:45  7 01:18:45
       31                                           08:48  8  04:49  7  20:56  6  01:48  4  11:11  7  19:01  6  10:18  8  01:54  4
                                                    06:23     02:59     16:24     00:13     09:12     09:51     06:40     00:29   
  8. Sedija Lejiete             01:23:42 17:16:12   06:46  6  11:16  6  33:51  6  35:45  6  39:31  6  74:28  8  80:54  8  83:42  8 01:23:42
       83 Talsi                                     06:46  6  04:30  6  22:35  8  01:54  5  03:46  6  34:57  8  06:26  6  02:48  8
                                                    04:21     02:40     18:03     00:19     01:47     25:47     02:48     01:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:25     01:49     03:10     01:35     01:36     09:10     03:22     01:25   00:24:32

VIES Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 77)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Kačoreks             00:34:59 15:07:26   02:43  1  06:23  1  12:02  1  14:47  1  16:30  1  27:56  1  31:57  1  34:59  1 00:34:59
       21 Talsi                                     02:43  1  03:40  1  05:39  1  02:45  1  01:43  1  11:26  1  04:01  1  03:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:43     03:40     05:39     02:45     01:43     11:26     04:01     03:02   00:34:59

SIES Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 77)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Angelika Boitmane          00:40:18 17:18:46   04:41  2  08:03  2  15:58  1  26:23  1  27:06  1  33:58  1  37:46  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
       48 x50                                       04:41  2  03:22  2  07:55  1  10:25  1  00:43  1  06:52  1  03:48  2  02:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liene Atkalne              00:43:40 17:18:11   03:43  1  05:53  1  16:29  2  27:02  2  27:46  2  38:26  2  41:57  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
       49 x53                                       03:43  1  02:10  1  10:36  2  10:33  2  00:44  2  10:40  2  03:31  1  01:43  1
                                                   -00:58    -01:12     02:41     00:08     00:01     03:48    -00:17    -00:49   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:43     02:10     07:55     10:25     00:43     06:52     03:31     01:43   00:37:02

V14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(101)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Ēcis               01:31:07 17:11:29   01:51  1  05:41  1  10:03  2  16:09  1  17:36  1  44:48  2  46:22  1  54:45  1  75:15  1  83:33  2  89:22  1  91:07  1 01:31:07
       54 TKS                                       01:51  1  03:50  3  04:22  2  06:06  1  01:27  1  27:12  3  01:34  1  08:23  3  20:30  3  08:18  2  05:49  2  01:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārcis Zamoskis            01:31:11 17:11:30   01:53  2  05:42  2  10:06  3  16:12  2  17:40  2  44:44  1  46:32  2  54:47  2  75:16  2  83:40  3  89:23  2  91:11  2 01:31:11
       84 Valdemārpils                              01:53  2  03:49  2  04:24  3  06:06  1  01:28  2  27:04  2  01:48  2  08:15  2  20:29  2  08:24  3  05:43  1  01:48  2
                                                    00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:08     00:14    -00:08    -00:01     00:06    -00:06     00:03   
  3. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:32:45 15:29:52   05:00  3  06:44  3  07:33  1  35:51  3  47:07  3  58:53  3  60:52  3  67:42  3  76:02  3  82:56  1  90:04  3  92:45  3 01:32:45
        9 Valdemārpils                              05:00  3  01:44  1  00:49  1  28:18  3  11:16  3  11:46  1  01:59  3  06:50  1  08:20  1  06:54  1  07:08  3  02:41  3
                                                    03:09    -02:06    -03:33     22:12     09:49    -15:26     00:25    -01:33    -12:10    -01:24     01:19     00:56   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:51     01:44     00:49     06:06     01:27     11:46     01:34     06:50     08:20     06:54     05:43     01:45   00:54:49

S18 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(101)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:46:17 17:32:25   01:21  1  02:14  1  03:13  1  07:03  1  08:04  1  22:38  1  25:03  1  31:11  2  36:39  1  41:04  1  44:36  1  46:17  1 00:46:17
       61 Dundaga                                   01:21  1  00:53  1  00:59  1  03:50  1  01:01  1  14:34  2  02:25  2  06:08  2  05:28  1  04:25  1  03:32  1  01:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:53:49 15:33:53   01:59  2  03:42  2  05:08  2  14:39  2  15:57  2  23:27  2  25:19  2  31:05  1  40:14  2  48:09  2  52:00  2  53:49  2 00:53:49
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:59  2  01:43  2  01:26  2  09:31  2  01:18  2  07:30  1  01:52  1  05:46  1  09:09  2  07:55  2  03:51  2  01:49  2
                                                    00:38     00:50     00:27     05:41     00:17    -07:04    -00:33    -00:22     03:41     03:30     00:19     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     00:53     00:59     03:50     01:01     07:30     01:52     05:46     05:28     04:25     03:32     01:41   00:38:18

S40 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(101)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inta Abersone              00:51:46 18:28:34   01:37  1  03:47  4  05:14  2  11:04  2  12:40  2  22:01  3  24:00  3  29:57  3  37:50  3  44:13  1  49:29  1  51:46  1 00:51:46
       25 Taka                                      01:37  1  02:10  4  01:27  1  05:50  2  01:36  3  09:21  3  01:59  5  05:57  4  07:53  3  06:23  1  05:16  4  02:17  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:53:21 17:16:40   01:46  4  03:21  1  05:13  1  10:22  1  11:55  1  21:37  2  22:48  2  28:02  2  35:01  2  47:07  3  51:40  2  53:21  2 00:53:21
       74 Talsi                                     01:46  4  01:35  1  01:52  6  05:09  1  01:33  2  09:42  6  01:11  1  05:14  1  06:59  1  12:06  5  04:33  1  01:41  1
                                                    00:09    -00:35     00:25    -00:41    -00:03     00:21    -00:48    -00:43    -00:54     05:43    -00:43    -00:36   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:53:44 17:37:12   01:45  2  03:58  5  05:42  5  11:49  3  13:06  3  18:30  1  20:15  1  26:23  1  33:25  1  44:51  2  51:57  3  53:44  3 00:53:44
       57 Dundaga                                   01:45  2  02:13  5  01:44  4  06:07  3  01:17  1  05:24  1  01:45  4  06:08  5  07:02  2  11:26  4  07:06  5  01:47  2
                                                    00:08     00:03     00:17     00:17    -00:19    -03:57    -00:14     00:11    -00:51     05:03     01:50    -00:30   
  4. Guna Vilka                 00:55:08 15:33:22   01:53  6  03:39  2  05:17  3  13:08  4  15:09  4  24:32  4  25:49  4  31:33  4  40:47  4  47:54  4  53:00  5  55:08  4 00:55:08
        6 Valdemārpils                              01:53  6  01:46  2  01:38  3  07:51  5  02:01  5  09:23  4  01:17  2  05:44  2  09:14  5  07:07  2  05:06  3  02:08  4
                                                    00:16    -00:24     00:11     02:01     00:25     00:02    -00:42    -00:13     01:21     00:44    -00:10    -00:09   
  5. Indra Valberga             00:55:15 15:33:24   01:50  5  03:45  3  05:17  3  13:13  5  15:10  5  24:35  5  25:53  5  31:43  5  40:47  4  47:58  5  52:52  4  55:15  5 00:55:15
        5 Valdemārpils                              01:50  5  01:55  3  01:32  2  07:56  6  01:57  4  09:25  5  01:18  3  05:50  3  09:04  4  07:11  3  04:54  2  02:23  6
                                                    00:13    -00:15     00:05     02:06     00:21     00:04    -00:41    -00:07     01:11     00:48    -00:22     00:06   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              01:17:08 16:41:44   01:45  2  04:04  6  05:55  6  13:14  6  15:45  6  24:36  6  27:07  6  34:34  6  45:56  6  64:31  6  75:05  6  77:08  6 01:17:08
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:45  2  02:19  6  01:51  5  07:19  4  02:31  6  08:51  2  02:31  6  07:27  6  11:22  6  18:35  6  10:34  6  02:03  3
                                                    00:08     00:09     00:24     01:29     00:55    -00:30     00:32     01:30     03:29     12:12     05:18    -00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:37     01:35     01:27     05:09     01:17     05:24     01:11     05:14     06:59     06:23     04:33     01:41   00:42:30

VB Distance (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 34)   8.( 74)   9.( 42)  10.( 71)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            01:00:30 18:24:07   01:48  2  06:33  3  08:41  1  11:27  1  18:25  1  24:19  1  28:29  1  33:34  1  37:32  1  40:27  1  46:19  1  51:44  1  58:41  1  60:30  1 01:00:30
       70 Taka                                      01:48  2  04:45  5  02:08  1  02:46  2  06:58  2  05:54  3  04:10  3  05:05  3  03:58  3  02:55  1  05:52  3  05:25  3  06:57  2  01:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            01:04:08 15:42:18   02:42  4  07:19  4  09:35  2  17:06  2  23:50  2  28:24  2  32:48  2  36:57  2  42:29  2  46:21  2  51:25  2  56:20  2  62:59  2  64:08  2 01:04:08
       35 Virbi                                     02:42  4  04:37  4  02:16  2  07:31  4  06:44  1  04:34  2  04:24  4  04:09  2  05:32  5  03:52  3  05:04  2  04:55  2  06:39  1  01:09  2
                                                    00:54    -00:08     00:08     04:45    -00:14    -01:20     00:14    -00:56     01:34     00:57    -00:48    -00:30    -00:18    -00:40   
  3. Viesturs Meijers           01:18:28 17:14:43   05:22  5  08:48  5  16:37  4  19:08  4  40:27  5  47:07  5  50:54  5  54:50  4  57:43  3  61:47  4  66:03  3  70:18  3  77:32  3  78:28  3 01:18:28
       44 Talsu biatlona klubs                      05:22  5  03:26  1  07:49  4  02:31  1  21:19  5  06:40  5  03:47  1  03:56  1  02:53  1  04:04  4  04:16  1  04:15  1  07:14  3  00:56  1
                                                    03:34    -01:19     05:41    -00:15     14:21     00:46    -00:23    -01:09    -01:05     01:09    -01:36    -01:10     00:17    -00:53   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            01:25:02 16:11:22   01:42  1  05:16  1  23:52  5  27:34  5  39:57  4  44:13  4  48:10  4  53:23  3  58:01  4  61:15  3  69:35  4  75:20  4  83:19  4  85:02  4 01:25:02
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:42  1  03:34  2  18:36  5  03:42  3  12:23  3  04:16  1  03:57  2  05:13  4  04:38  4  03:14  2  08:20  5  05:45  4  07:59  4  01:43  3
                                                   -00:06    -01:11     16:28     00:56     05:25    -01:38    -00:13     00:08     00:40     00:19     02:28     00:20     01:02    -00:06   
  5. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:51:41 17:17:33   02:09  3  06:04  2  09:35  2  17:25  3  30:17  3  36:50  3  47:03  3  73:31  5  77:11  5  82:15  5  89:46  5  95:51  5 109:44  5 111:41  5 01:51:41
       30 Talsi                                     02:09  3  03:55  3  03:31  3  07:50  5  12:52  4  06:33  4  10:13  5  26:28  5  03:40  2  05:04  5  07:31  4  06:05  5  13:53  5  01:57  5
                                                    00:21    -00:50     01:23     05:04     05:54     00:39     06:03     21:23    -00:18     02:09     01:39     00:40     06:56     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:42     03:26     02:08     02:31     06:44     04:16     03:47     03:56     02:53     02:55     04:16     04:15     06:39     00:56   00:50:24

S Distance (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 34)   8.( 74)   9.( 42)  10.( 71)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:59:46 18:29:42   03:39  3  07:18  3  09:45  3  13:50  3  20:45  3  25:01  2  28:34  1  33:17  2  36:19  2  39:14  1  44:51  1  50:07  1  58:22  1  59:46  1 00:59:46
       67 Taka                                      03:39  3  03:39  3  02:27  3  04:05  3  06:55  2  04:16  1  03:33  1  04:43  3  03:02  3  02:55  2  05:37  2  05:16  2  08:15  4  01:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             01:00:40 16:27:27   02:03  1  05:11  1  06:58  1  13:42  2  20:23  2  25:02  3  29:16  3  32:51  1  35:45  1  42:01  2  47:19  2  51:54  2  59:20  2  60:40  2 01:00:40
       52 Kamparkalns                               02:03  1  03:08  1  01:47  1  06:44  5  06:41  1  04:39  3  04:14  3  03:35  1  02:54  1  06:16  4  05:18  1  04:35  1  07:26  2  01:20  1
                                                   -01:36    -00:31    -00:40     02:39    -00:14     00:23     00:41    -01:08    -00:08     03:21    -00:19    -00:41    -00:49    -00:04   
  3. Ilze Robalde               01:01:58 17:35:43   02:18  2  05:43  2  08:03  2  10:53  1  18:42  1  23:17  1  28:41  2  36:27  4  39:28  4  42:21  4  48:07  4  53:39  4  60:29  3  61:58  3 01:01:58
       39 Talsi                                     02:18  2  03:25  2  02:20  2  02:50  1  07:49  3  04:35  2  05:24  4  07:46  5  03:01  2  02:53  1  05:46  4  05:32  4  06:50  1  01:29  3
                                                   -01:21    -00:14    -00:07    -01:15     00:54     00:19     01:51     03:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:09     00:16    -01:25     00:05   
  4. Odeta Turka                01:02:48 18:26:59   04:46  5  08:45  4  11:24  4  14:27  4  22:55  4  27:48  4  31:24  4  35:58  3  39:09  3  42:06  3  47:43  3  53:10  3  61:10  4  62:48  4 01:02:48
       68 Taka                                      04:46  5  03:59  4  02:39  4  03:03  2  08:28  4  04:53  4  03:36  2  04:34  2  03:11  4  02:57  3  05:37  2  05:27  3  08:00  3  01:38  4
                                                    01:07     00:20     00:12    -01:02     01:33     00:37     00:03    -00:09     00:09     00:02     00:00     00:11    -00:15     00:14   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:34:40 17:18:33   04:20  4  09:53  5  13:52  5  18:37  5  29:11  5  36:39  5  45:06  5  52:29  5  56:49  5  67:04  5  75:00  5  83:32  5  92:29  5  94:40  5 01:34:40
       26 Valdemārpils                              04:20  4  05:33  5  03:59  5  04:45  4  10:34  5  07:28  5  08:27  5  07:23  4  04:20  5  10:15  5  07:56  5  08:32  5  08:57  5  02:11  5
                                                    00:41     01:54     01:32     00:40     03:39     03:12     04:54     02:40     01:18     07:20     02:19     03:16     00:42     00:47   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     03:08     01:47     02:50     06:41     04:16     03:33     03:35     02:54     02:53     05:18     04:35     06:50     01:20   00:51:43

V50 Distance (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 34)   8.( 74)   9.( 42)  10.( 71)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:49:30 17:58:02   02:00  2  04:50  1  06:46  1  10:20  1  17:45  1  21:08  1  25:07  1  28:25  1  31:02  1  33:45  1  38:18  1  42:24  1  48:18  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme                          02:00  2  02:50  1  01:56  1  03:34  1  07:25  1  03:23  1  03:59  3  03:18  1  02:37  1  02:43  1  04:33  1  04:06  1  05:54  1  01:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Lorencs              00:58:57 17:30:35   02:07  3  05:24  2  07:34  2  11:15  2  18:53  2  24:26  2  27:42  2  33:48  2  36:33  2  39:38  2  44:37  2  49:57  2  57:47  2  58:57  2 00:58:57
       24 Talsi                                     02:07  3  03:17  2  02:10  2  03:41  2  07:38  3  05:33  3  03:16  1  06:06  2  02:45  2  03:05  2  04:59  2  05:20  3  07:50  2  01:10  1
                                                    00:07     00:27     00:14     00:07     00:13     02:10    -00:43     02:48     00:08     00:22     00:26     01:14     01:56    -00:02   
  3. Juris Vilks                01:05:59 17:00:21   01:48  1  05:42  3  08:07  3  12:30  3  19:59  3  25:08  3  28:55  3  37:31  3  40:35  3  43:51  3  50:02  3  54:48  3  64:26  3  65:59  3 01:05:59
       47 Lībagi                                    01:48  1  03:54  3  02:25  3  04:23  3  07:29  2  05:09  2  03:47  2  08:36  3  03:04  3  03:16  3  06:11  3  04:46  2  09:38  3  01:33  3
                                                   -00:12     01:04     00:29     00:49     00:04     01:46    -00:12     05:18     00:27     00:33     01:38     00:40     03:44     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     02:50     01:56     03:34     07:25     03:23     03:16     03:18     02:37     02:43     04:33     04:06     05:54     01:10   00:48:33

V Distance (4): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 67)   9.( 42)  10.( 74)  11.( 71)  12.(101)  13.(100)  14.( 63)  15.( 47)  16.( 77)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:47:14 16:31:45   01:34  1  03:20  1  04:12  1  04:59  1  08:43  1  09:23  1  21:24  1  24:34  1  31:22  1  33:45  1  35:43  1  40:52  1  43:02  1  44:06  1  45:08  1  46:04  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
       51 Kamparkalns                               01:34  1  01:46  1  00:52  1  00:47  1  03:44  1  00:40  1  12:01  1  03:10  2  06:48  1  02:23  2  01:58  1  05:09  1  02:10  1  01:04  2  01:02  1  00:56  1  01:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:52:54 18:02:05   01:59  2  04:00  2  04:56  2  05:43  2  09:57  2  10:45  2  24:08  2  27:15  2  34:36  2  37:15  2  39:36  2  45:50  2  48:06  2  49:02  2  50:43  2  52:07  2  52:54  2 00:52:54
       33 Vizbulītes                                01:59  2  02:01  2  00:56  2  00:47  1  04:14  2  00:48  2  13:23  2  03:07  1  07:21  2  02:39  3  02:21  2  06:14  2  02:16  2  00:56  1  01:41  3  01:24  3  00:47  1
                                                    00:25     00:15     00:04     00:00     00:30     00:08     01:22    -00:03     00:33     00:16     00:23     01:05     00:06    -00:08     00:39     00:28    -00:23   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:09:45 17:43:14   02:53  3  05:22  3  06:38  3  08:10  3  13:52  3  14:42  3  31:32  3  35:42  3  48:38  3  50:56  3  54:56  3  61:53  3  64:52  3  66:10  3  67:43  3  68:54  3  69:45  3 01:09:45
       60 Dundaga                                   02:53  3  02:29  3  01:16  3  01:32  3  05:42  3  00:50  3  16:50  3  04:10  3  12:56  3  02:18  1  04:00  3  06:57  3  02:59  3  01:18  3  01:33  2  01:11  2  00:51  2
                                                    01:19     00:43     00:24     00:45     01:58     00:10     04:49     01:00     06:08    -00:05     02:02     01:48     00:49     00:14     00:31     00:15    -00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     01:46     00:52     00:47     03:44     00:40     12:01     03:07     06:48     02:18     01:58     05:09     02:10     00:56     01:02     00:56     00:47   00:46:35

#1 Distance (V12,S12,S14,VIES,SIES): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 77)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:26:34 17:34:09   02:25  1  04:15  1  08:47  1  10:22  1  12:21  1  21:31  1  25:09  1  26:34  1 00:26:34
       64 Dundaga                                   02:25  1  01:50  2  04:32  3  01:35  1  01:59  8  09:10  2  03:38  4  01:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:26:49 17:34:07   02:31  2  04:20  2  08:50  2  10:26  2  12:24  2  21:38  2  25:15  2  26:49  2 00:26:49
       72 Dundaga                                   02:31  2  01:49  1  04:30  2  01:36  2  01:58  7  09:14  3  03:37  3  01:34  2
                                                    00:06    -00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:09   
  3. Juris Kačoreks             00:34:59 15:07:26   02:43  3  06:23  5  12:02  4  14:47  3  16:30  3  27:56  3  31:57  3  34:59  3 00:34:59
       21 Talsi                                     02:43  3  03:40  8  05:39  4  02:45  9  01:43  6  11:26  5  04:01  6  03:02 11
                                                    00:18     01:50     01:07     01:10    -00:16     02:16     00:23     01:37   
  4. Gerda Kačoreka             00:35:48 15:05:51   04:19  6  07:55  6  13:38  5  16:11  4  17:47  4  29:21  4  33:31  4  35:48  4 00:35:48
       32                                           04:19  6  03:36  7  05:43  5  02:33  8  01:36  3  11:34  6  04:10  8  02:17  8
                                                    01:54     01:46     01:11     00:58    -00:23     02:24     00:32     00:52   
  5. Helēna Smilgaine           00:35:56 15:05:50   04:23  7  07:57  7  13:41  6  16:13  5  17:50  5  29:33  5  33:41  5  35:56  5 00:35:56
       45                                           04:23  7  03:34  6  05:44  6  02:32  7  01:37  4  11:43  7  04:08  7  02:15  7
                                                    01:58     01:44     01:12     00:57    -00:22     02:33     00:30     00:50   
  6. Angelika Boitmane          00:40:18 17:18:46   04:41  8  08:03  8  15:58  7  26:23  7  27:06  7  33:58  6  37:46  6  40:18  6 00:40:18
       48 x50                                       04:41  8  03:22  5  07:55  7  10:25 10  00:43  1  06:52  1  03:48  5  02:32  9
                                                    02:16     01:32     03:23     08:50    -01:16    -02:18     00:10     01:07   
  7. Liene Atkalne              00:43:40 17:18:11   03:43  5  05:53  3  16:29  8  27:02  8  27:46  8  38:26  7  41:57  7  43:40  7 00:43:40
       49 x53                                       03:43  5  02:10  3  10:36  8  10:33 11  00:44  2  10:40  4  03:31  2  01:43  3
                                                    01:18     00:20     06:04     08:58    -01:15     01:30    -00:07     00:18   
  8. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:47:50 18:26:24   03:40  4  05:53  3  09:03  3  23:19  6  24:58  6  42:28  8  45:50  8  47:50  8 00:47:50
       77                                           03:40  4  02:13  4  03:10  1  14:16 12  01:39  5  17:30  8  03:22  1  02:00  6
                                                    01:15     00:23    -01:22     12:41    -00:20     08:20    -00:16     00:35   
  9. Evika Freiberga            01:18:36 15:29:30   08:40 10  13:30 11  34:36 12  36:19 11  47:31 11  66:33  9  76:48  9  78:36  9 01:18:36
       20 Valdemārpils                              08:40 10  04:50 12  21:06 11  01:43  4  11:12 11  19:02 10  10:15 10  01:48  4
                                                    06:15     03:00     16:34     00:08     09:13     09:52     06:37     00:23   
 10. Antra Šironova             01:18:45 15:29:25   08:48 11  13:37 12  34:33 11  36:21 12  47:32 12  66:33  9  76:51 10  78:45 10 01:18:45
       31                                           08:48 11  04:49 11  20:56  9  01:48  5  11:11 10  19:01  9  10:18 11  01:54  5
                                                    06:23     02:59     16:24     00:13     09:12     09:51     06:40     00:29   
 11. Sedija Lejiete             01:23:42 17:16:12   06:46  9  11:16  9  33:51  9  35:45  9  39:31  9  74:28 11  80:54 11  83:42 11 01:23:42
       83 Talsi                                     06:46  9  04:30 10  22:35 12  01:54  6  03:46  9  34:57 11  06:26  9  02:48 10
                                                    04:21     02:40     18:03     00:19     01:47     25:47     02:48     01:23   
     Ģirts Ratnieks             DQ       15:29:38   08:59 12  13:28 10  34:24 10  36:06 10  47:27 10  95:13 12                     DQ
       18 Valdemārpils                              08:59 12  04:29  9  20:56  9  01:42  3  11:21 12  47:46 12                    
                                                    06:34     02:39     16:24     00:07     09:22     38:36                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:25     01:49     03:10     01:35     00:43     06:52     03:22     01:25   00:21:21

#2 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(101)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:46:17 17:32:25   01:21  1  02:14  1  03:13  1  07:03  1  08:04  1  22:38  4  25:03  4  31:11  5  36:39  3  41:04  1  44:36  1  46:17  1 00:46:17
       61 Dundaga                                   01:21  1  00:53  1  00:59  2  03:50  1  01:01  1  14:34  9  02:25 10  06:08  6  05:28  1  04:25  1  03:32  1  01:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inta Abersone              00:51:46 18:28:34   01:37  2  03:47  6  05:14  4  11:04  3  12:40  3  22:01  3  24:00  3  29:57  3  37:50  4  44:13  2  49:29  2  51:46  2 00:51:46
       25 Taka                                      01:37  2  02:10  7  01:27  4  05:50  3  01:36  7  09:21  4  01:59  8  05:57  5  07:53  4  06:23  2  05:16  6  02:17  9
                                                    00:16     01:17     00:28     02:00     00:35    -05:13    -00:26    -00:11     02:25     01:58     01:44     00:36   
  3. Lolita Lipska              00:53:21 17:16:40   01:46  5  03:21  2  05:13  3  10:22  2  11:55  2  21:37  2  22:48  2  28:02  2  35:01  2  47:07  4  51:40  3  53:21  3 00:53:21
       74 Talsi                                     01:46  5  01:35  2  01:52  9  05:09  2  01:33  6  09:42  7  01:11  1  05:14  1  06:59  2  12:06 10  04:33  3  01:41  1
                                                    00:25     00:42     00:53     01:19     00:32    -04:52    -01:14    -00:54     01:31     07:41     01:01     00:00   
  4. Lolita Vitmane             00:53:44 17:37:12   01:45  3  03:58  7  05:42  7  11:49  4  13:06  4  18:30  1  20:15  1  26:23  1  33:25  1  44:51  3  51:57  4  53:44  4 00:53:44
       57 Dundaga                                   01:45  3  02:13  8  01:44  7  06:07  6  01:17  2  05:24  1  01:45  5  06:08  6  07:02  3  11:26  9  07:06  9  01:47  4
                                                    00:24     01:20     00:45     02:17     00:16    -09:10    -00:40     00:00     01:34     07:01     03:34     00:06   
  5. Anna Vilka                 00:53:49 15:33:53   01:59 10  03:42  4  05:08  2  14:39  8  15:57  8  23:27  5  25:19  5  31:05  4  40:14  5  48:09  7  52:00  5  53:49  5 00:53:49
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:59 10  01:43  3  01:26  3  09:31 10  01:18  3  07:30  2  01:52  7  05:46  3  09:09  7  07:55  6  03:51  2  01:49  6
                                                    00:38     00:50     00:27     05:41     00:17    -07:04    -00:33    -00:22     03:41     03:30     00:19     00:08   
  6. Guna Vilka                 00:55:08 15:33:22   01:53  8  03:39  3  05:17  5  13:08  5  15:09  5  24:32  6  25:49  6  31:33  6  40:47  6  47:54  5  53:00  7  55:08  6 00:55:08
        6 Valdemārpils                              01:53  8  01:46  5  01:38  6  07:51  8  02:01  9  09:23  5  01:17  2  05:44  2  09:14  8  07:07  4  05:06  5  02:08  8
                                                    00:32     00:53     00:39     04:01     01:00    -05:11    -01:08    -00:24     03:46     02:42     01:34     00:27   
  7. Indra Valberga             00:55:15 15:33:24   01:50  6  03:45  5  05:17  5  13:13  6  15:10  6  24:35  7  25:53  7  31:43  7  40:47  6  47:58  6  52:52  6  55:15  7 00:55:15
        5 Valdemārpils                              01:50  6  01:55  6  01:32  5  07:56  9  01:57  8  09:25  6  01:18  3  05:50  4  09:04  6  07:11  5  04:54  4  02:23 10
                                                    00:29     01:02     00:33     04:06     00:56    -05:09    -01:07    -00:18     03:36     02:46     01:22     00:42   
  8. Ināra Kalniņa              01:17:08 16:41:44   01:45  3  04:04  8  05:55  8  13:14  7  15:45  7  24:36  8  27:07  8  34:34  8  45:56  8  64:31  8  75:05  8  77:08  8 01:17:08
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:45  3  02:19  9  01:51  8  07:19  7  02:31 10  08:51  3  02:31 11  07:27  9  11:22  9  18:35 11  10:34 11  02:03  7
                                                    00:24     01:26     00:52     03:29     01:30    -05:43     00:06     01:19     05:54     14:10     07:02     00:22   
  9. Pēteris Ēcis               01:31:07 17:11:29   01:51  7  05:41  9  10:03 10  16:09  9  17:36  9  44:48 10  46:22  9  54:45  9  75:15  9  83:33 10  89:22  9  91:07  9 01:31:07
       54 TKS                                       01:51  7  03:50 11  04:22 10  06:06  4  01:27  4  27:12 11  01:34  4  08:23 11  20:30 11  08:18  7  05:49  8  01:45  3
                                                    00:30     02:57     03:23     02:16     00:26     12:38    -00:51     02:15     15:02     03:53     02:17     00:04   
 10. Mārcis Zamoskis            01:31:11 17:11:30   01:53  8  05:42 10  10:06 11  16:12 10  17:40 10  44:44  9  46:32 10  54:47 10  75:16 10  83:40 11  89:23 10  91:11 10 01:31:11
       84 Valdemārpils                              01:53  8  03:49 10  04:24 11  06:06  4  01:28  5  27:04 10  01:48  6  08:15 10  20:29 10  08:24  8  05:43  7  01:48  5
                                                    00:32     02:56     03:25     02:16     00:27     12:30    -00:37     02:07     15:01     03:59     02:11     00:07   
 11. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:32:45 15:29:52   05:00 11  06:44 11  07:33  9  35:51 11  47:07 11  58:53 11  60:52 11  67:42 11  76:02 11  82:56  9  90:04 11  92:45 11 01:32:45
        9 Valdemārpils                              05:00 11  01:44  4  00:49  1  28:18 11  11:16 11  11:46  8  01:59  8  06:50  8  08:20  5  06:54  3  07:08 10  02:41 11
                                                    03:39     00:51    -00:10     24:28     10:15    -02:48    -00:26     00:42     02:52     02:29     03:36     01:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     00:53     00:49     03:50     01:01     05:24     01:11     05:14     05:28     04:25     03:32     01:41   00:34:49

#3 Distance (V18,VB,S,V50): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 34)   8.( 74)   9.( 42)  10.( 71)  11.( 37)  12.( 33)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:49:30 17:58:02   02:00  4  04:50  1  06:46  1  10:20  1  17:45  1  21:08  1  25:07  1  28:25  1  31:02  1  33:45  1  38:18  1  42:24  1  48:18  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme                          02:00  4  02:50  1  01:56  2  03:34  5  07:25  5  03:23  1  03:59  7  03:18  1  02:37  1  02:43  1  04:33  2  04:06  1  05:54  1  01:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Lorencs              00:58:57 17:30:35   02:07  6  05:24  4  07:34  3  11:15  3  18:53  4  24:26  4  27:42  2  33:48  5  36:33  4  39:38  3  44:37  2  49:57  2  57:47  2  58:57  2 00:58:57
       24 Talsi                                     02:07  6  03:17  3  02:10  4  03:41  6  07:38  7  05:33  9  03:16  1  06:06  9  02:45  2  03:05  6  04:59  3  05:20  7  07:50  7  01:10  3
                                                    00:07     00:27     00:14     00:07     00:13     02:10    -00:43     02:48     00:08     00:22     00:26     01:14     01:56    -00:02   
  3. Līga Virbule               00:59:46 18:29:42   03:39 10  07:18  9  09:45  9  13:50  7  20:45  7  25:01  5  28:34  4  33:17  3  36:19  3  39:14  2  44:51  3  50:07  3  58:22  3  59:46  3 00:59:46
       67 Taka                                      03:39 10  03:39  7  02:27  8  04:05  8  06:55  3  04:16  2  03:33  2  04:43  6  03:02  6  02:55  3  05:37  6  05:16  6  08:15 10  01:24  6
                                                    01:39     00:49     00:31     00:31    -00:30     00:53    -00:26     01:25     00:25     00:12     01:04     01:10     02:21     00:12   
  4. Jānis Pētersons            01:00:30 18:24:07   01:48  2  06:33  8  08:41  6  11:27  4  18:25  2  24:19  3  28:29  3  33:34  4  37:32  5  40:27  4  46:19  4  51:44  4  58:41  4  60:30  4 01:00:30
       70 Taka                                      01:48  2  04:45 12  02:08  3  02:46  2  06:58  4  05:54 10  04:10  8  05:05  7  03:58 10  02:55  3  05:52  9  05:25  8  06:57  4  01:49 11
                                                   -00:12     01:55     00:12    -00:48    -00:27     02:31     00:11     01:47     01:21     00:12     01:19     01:19     01:03     00:37   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             01:00:40 16:27:27   02:03  5  05:11  2  06:58  2  13:42  6  20:23  6  25:02  6  29:16  7  32:51  2  35:45  2  42:01  5  47:19  5  51:54  5  59:20  5  60:40  5 01:00:40
       52 Kamparkalns                               02:03  5  03:08  2  01:47  1  06:44 11  06:41  1  04:39  6  04:14  9  03:35  2  02:54  4  06:16 12  05:18  5  04:35  3  07:26  6  01:20  5
                                                    00:03     00:18    -00:09     03:10    -00:44     01:16     00:15     00:17     00:17     03:33     00:45     00:29     01:32     00:08   
  6. Ilze Robalde               01:01:58 17:35:43   02:18  8  05:43  6  08:03  4  10:53  2  18:42  3  23:17  2  28:41  5  36:27  7  39:28  7  42:21  7  48:07  7  53:39  7  60:29  6  61:58  6 01:01:58
       39 Talsi                                     02:18  8  03:25  4  02:20  6  02:50  3  07:49  8  04:35  5  05:24 11  07:46 11  03:01  5  02:53  2  05:46  8  05:32 10  06:50  3  01:29  7
                                                    00:18     00:35     00:24    -00:44     00:24     01:12     01:25     04:28     00:24     00:10     01:13     01:26     00:56     00:17   
  7. Odeta Turka                01:02:48 18:26:59   04:46 12  08:45 11  11:24 10  14:27  8  22:55  8  27:48  8  31:24  8  35:58  6  39:09  6  42:06  6  47:43  6  53:10  6  61:10  7  62:48  7 01:02:48
       68 Taka                                      04:46 12  03:59 10  02:39  9  03:03  4  08:28  9  04:53  7  03:36  3  04:34  5  03:11  8  02:57  5  05:37  6  05:27  9  08:00  9  01:38  9
                                                    02:46     01:09     00:43    -00:31     01:03     01:30    -00:23     01:16     00:34     00:14     01:04     01:21     02:06     00:26   
  8. Sandis Miezītis            01:04:08 15:42:18   02:42  9  07:19 10  09:35  7  17:06  9  23:50  9  28:24  9  32:48  9  36:57  8  42:29  9  46:21  9  51:25  9  56:20  9  62:59  8  64:08  8 01:04:08
       35 Virbi                                     02:42  9  04:37 11  02:16  5  07:31 12  06:44  2  04:34  4  04:24 10  04:09  4  05:32 13  03:52  9  05:04  4  04:55  5  06:39  2  01:09  2
                                                    00:42     01:47     00:20     03:57    -00:41     01:11     00:25     00:51     02:55     01:09     00:31     00:49     00:45    -00:03   
  9. Juris Vilks                01:05:59 17:00:21   01:48  2  05:42  5  08:07  5  12:30  5  19:59  5  25:08  7  28:55  6  37:31  9  40:35  8  43:51  8  50:02  8  54:48  8  64:26  9  65:59  9 01:05:59
       47 Lībagi                                    01:48  2  03:54  8  02:25  7  04:23  9  07:29  6  05:09  8  03:47  4  08:36 12  03:04  7  03:16  8  06:11 10  04:46  4  09:38 12  01:33  8
                                                   -00:12     01:04     00:29     00:49     00:04     01:46    -00:12     05:18     00:27     00:33     01:38     00:40     03:44     00:21   
 10. Viesturs Meijers           01:18:28 17:14:43   05:22 13  08:48 12  16:37 12  19:08 12  40:27 13  47:07 13  50:54 13  54:50 12  57:43 11  61:47 11  66:03 10  70:18 10  77:32 10  78:28 10 01:18:28
       44 Talsu biatlona klubs                      05:22 13  03:26  5  07:49 12  02:31  1  21:19 13  06:40 12  03:47  4  03:56  3  02:53  3  04:04 10  04:16  1  04:15  2  07:14  5  00:56  1
                                                    03:22     00:36     05:53    -01:03     13:54     03:17    -00:12     00:38     00:16     01:21    -00:17     00:09     01:20    -00:16   
 11. Nauris Blumbahs            01:25:02 16:11:22   01:42  1  05:16  3  23:52 13  27:34 13  39:57 12  44:13 12  48:10 12  53:23 11  58:01 12  61:15 10  69:35 11  75:20 11  83:19 11  85:02 11 01:25:02
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:42  1  03:34  6  18:36 13  03:42  7  12:23 11  04:16  2  03:57  6  05:13  8  04:38 12  03:14  7  08:20 13  05:45 11  07:59  8  01:43 10
                                                   -00:18     00:44     16:40     00:08     04:58     00:53    -00:02     01:55     02:01     00:31     03:47     01:39     02:05     00:31   
 12. Kristīna Ēce               01:34:40 17:18:33   04:20 11  09:53 13  13:52 11  18:37 11  29:11 10  36:39 10  45:06 10  52:29 10  56:49 10  67:04 12  75:00 12  83:32 12  92:29 12  94:40 12 01:34:40
       26 Valdemārpils                              04:20 11  05:33 13  03:59 11  04:45 10  10:34 10  07:28 13  08:27 12  07:23 10  04:20 11  10:15 13  07:56 12  08:32 13  08:57 11  02:11 13
                                                    02:20     02:43     02:03     01:11     03:09     04:05     04:28     04:05     01:43     07:32     03:23     04:26     03:03     00:59   
 13. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:51:41 17:17:33   02:09  7  06:04  7  09:35  7  17:25 10  30:17 11  36:50 11  47:03 11  73:31 13  77:11 13  82:15 13  89:46 13  95:51 13 109:44 13 111:41 13 01:51:41
       30 Talsi                                     02:09  7  03:55  9  03:31 10  07:50 13  12:52 12  06:33 11  10:13 13  26:28 13  03:40  9  05:04 11  07:31 11  06:05 12  13:53 13  01:57 12
                                                    00:09     01:05     01:35     04:16     05:27     03:10     06:14     23:10     01:03     02:21     02:58     01:59     07:59     00:45   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:42     02:50     01:47     02:31     06:41     03:23     03:16     03:18     02:37     02:43     04:16     04:06     05:54     00:56   00:46:00

#4 Distance (V): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 67)   9.( 42)  10.( 74)  11.( 71)  12.(101)  13.(100)  14.( 63)  15.( 47)  16.( 77)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:47:14 16:31:45   01:34  1  03:20  1  04:12  1  04:59  1  08:43  1  09:23  1  21:24  1  24:34  1  31:22  1  33:45  1  35:43  1  40:52  1  43:02  1  44:06  1  45:08  1  46:04  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
       51 Kamparkalns                               01:34  1  01:46  1  00:52  1  00:47  1  03:44  1  00:40  1  12:01  1  03:10  2  06:48  1  02:23  2  01:58  1  05:09  1  02:10  1  01:04  2  01:02  1  00:56  1  01:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:52:54 18:02:05   01:59  2  04:00  2  04:56  2  05:43  2  09:57  2  10:45  2  24:08  2  27:15  2  34:36  2  37:15  2  39:36  2  45:50  2  48:06  2  49:02  2  50:43  2  52:07  2  52:54  2 00:52:54
       33 Vizbulītes                                01:59  2  02:01  2  00:56  2  00:47  1  04:14  2  00:48  2  13:23  2  03:07  1  07:21  2  02:39  3  02:21  2  06:14  2  02:16  2  00:56  1  01:41  3  01:24  3  00:47  1
                                                    00:25     00:15     00:04     00:00     00:30     00:08     01:22    -00:03     00:33     00:16     00:23     01:05     00:06    -00:08     00:39     00:28    -00:23   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:09:45 17:43:14   02:53  3  05:22  3  06:38  3  08:10  3  13:52  3  14:42  3  31:32  3  35:42  3  48:38  3  50:56  3  54:56  3  61:53  3  64:52  3  66:10  3  67:43  3  68:54  3  69:45  3 01:09:45
       60 Dundaga                                   02:53  3  02:29  3  01:16  3  01:32  3  05:42  3  00:50  3  16:50  3  04:10  3  12:56  3  02:18  1  04:00  3  06:57  3  02:59  3  01:18  3  01:33  2  01:11  2  00:51  2
                                                    01:19     00:43     00:24     00:45     01:58     00:10     04:49     01:00     06:08    -00:05     02:02     01:48     00:49     00:14     00:31     00:15    -00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     01:46     00:52     00:47     03:44     00:40     12:01     03:07     06:48     02:18     01:58     05:09     02:10     00:56     01:02     00:56     00:47   00:46:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/23/2012 9:19:38 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme