ZIG-ZAG 5.kārta

2012.04.30.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [SIES] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB] [VIES]
V Distance (1): 19 KP 6,88 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 67)  19.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:49:33 17:18:02   02:40  1  06:12  1  07:30  1  08:49  1  10:45  1  13:00  1  15:19  1  17:44  1  19:03  1  20:30  1  21:54  1  26:35  1  28:17  1  34:38  1  38:42  1  41:01  1  44:35  1  46:56  1  48:43  1  49:33  1 00:49:33
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:40  1  03:32  1  01:18  1  01:19  1  01:56  1  02:15  1  02:19  1  02:25  1  01:19  1  01:27  1  01:24  1  04:41  3  01:42  1  06:21  4  04:04  1  02:19  1  03:34  1  02:21  1  01:47  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:55:46 17:00:07   03:16  2  08:01  2  09:29  2  11:07  2  14:17  2  16:38  2  19:16  2  22:23  2  23:52  2  25:23  2  27:14  2  31:45  2  33:57  2  36:31  2  40:48  2  43:44  2  47:48  2  52:58  2  54:50  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
        1 Talsu BJC                                 03:16  2  04:45  3  01:28  2  01:38  2  03:10  2  02:21  2  02:38  2  03:07  2  01:29  3  01:31  3  01:51  4  04:31  1  02:12  2  02:34  1  04:17  2  02:56  2  04:04  3  05:10  4  01:52  2  00:56  2
                                                    00:36     01:13     00:10     00:19     01:14     00:06     00:19     00:42     00:10     00:04     00:27    -00:10     00:30    -03:47     00:13     00:37     00:30     02:49     00:05     00:06   
  3. Harijs Meiers              01:11:12 17:58:24   04:55  4  14:54  4  16:33  4  19:39  4  25:24  3  28:54  3  31:53  3  35:14  3  37:08  3  38:53  3  40:40  3  45:42  3  48:55  3  51:58  3  56:24  3  59:54  3  64:14  3  67:28  3  69:55  3  71:12  3 01:11:12
       81 okzk                                      04:55  4  09:59  4  01:39  3  03:06  4  05:45  3  03:30  4  02:59  4  03:21  3  01:54  4  01:45  4  01:47  3  05:02  4  03:13  3  03:03  2  04:26  3  03:30  4  04:20  4  03:14  3  02:27  4  01:17  4
                                                    02:15     06:27     00:21     01:47     03:49     01:15     00:40     00:56     00:35     00:18     00:23     00:21     01:31    -03:18     00:22     01:11     00:46     00:53     00:40     00:27   
  4. Guntars Sils               01:16:38 16:45:19   03:54  3  08:38  3  10:25  3  12:06  3  29:07  4  31:41  4  34:27  4  38:09  4  39:35  4  41:05  4  42:51  4  47:25  4  53:39  4  56:58  4  63:48  4  66:53  4  70:55  4  73:35  4  75:40  4  76:38  4 01:16:38
       60 Dundaga                                   03:54  3  04:44  2  01:47  4  01:41  3  17:01  4  02:34  3  02:46  3  03:42  4  01:26  2  01:30  2  01:46  2  04:34  2  06:14  4  03:19  3  06:50  4  03:05  3  04:02  2  02:40  2  02:05  3  00:58  3
                                                    01:14     01:12     00:29     00:22     15:05     00:19     00:27     01:17     00:07     00:03     00:22    -00:07     04:32    -03:02     02:46     00:46     00:28     00:19     00:18     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:40     03:32     01:18     01:19     01:56     02:15     02:19     02:25     01:19     01:27     01:24     04:31     01:42     02:34     04:04     02:19     03:34     02:21     01:47     00:50   00:45:36

S Distance (2): 14 KP 4,34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 47)  12.( 31)  13.( 67)  14.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:43:08 16:28:24   02:52  1  06:00  1  11:36  1  15:06  1  19:52  1  22:18  1  25:32  1  27:18  1  29:04  1  32:24  1  34:51  1  38:14  1  39:48  1  42:03  1  43:08  1 00:43:08
       67 Taka                                      02:52  1  03:08  2  05:36  1  03:30  1  04:46  4  02:26  2  03:14  5  01:46  1  01:46  1  03:20  3  02:27  1  03:23  2  01:34  1  02:15  2  01:05  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Robalde               00:47:54 15:53:49   03:11  2  06:26  2  12:30  2  16:44  2  21:05  2  24:30  2  26:04  2  28:44  2  31:08  2  35:29  3  38:52  2  42:29  2  44:13  2  46:31  2  47:54  2 00:47:54
       39 Talsi                                     03:11  2  03:15  3  06:04  3  04:14  2  04:21  2  03:25  4  01:34  3  02:40  4  02:24  3  04:21  4  03:23  3  03:37  4  01:44  2  02:18  3  01:23  4
                                                    00:19     00:07     00:28     00:44    -00:25     00:59    -01:40     00:54     00:38     01:01     00:56     00:14     00:10     00:03     00:18   
  3. Dita Elīna Sila            00:48:34 16:45:22   03:11  2  06:54  3  12:33  3  18:05  3  22:24  3  25:36  3  27:08  3  29:21  3  31:41  3  34:40  2  39:37  3  42:58  3  45:13  3  47:34  3  48:34  3 00:48:34
       61 Dundaga                                   03:11  2  03:43  4  05:39  2  05:32  4  04:19  1  03:12  3  01:32  2  02:13  3  02:20  2  02:59  1  04:57  4  03:21  1  02:15  3  02:21  4  01:00  1
                                                    00:19     00:35     00:03     02:02    -00:27     00:46    -01:42     00:27     00:34    -00:21     02:30    -00:02     00:41     00:06    -00:05   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             01:09:11 17:25:07   04:08  4  06:56  4  20:12  4  24:53  4  29:14  4  31:12  4  32:27  4  34:28  4  53:03  4  56:18  4  59:18  4  62:51  4  66:04  4  68:11  4  69:11  4 01:09:11
       52 Kamparkalns                               04:08  4  02:48  1  13:16  4  04:41  3  04:21  2  01:58  1  01:15  1  02:01  2  18:35  5  03:15  2  03:00  2  03:33  3  03:13  5  02:07  1  01:00  1
                                                    01:16    -00:20     07:40     01:11    -00:25    -00:28    -01:59     00:15     16:49    -00:05     00:33     00:10     01:39    -00:08    -00:05   
  5. Inga Bērziņa               01:29:22 16:00:27   05:19  5  11:00  5  33:06  5  39:22  5  47:37  5  51:04  5  54:01  5  57:51  5  62:21  5  68:47  5  74:10  5  79:50  5  83:00  5  87:26  5  89:22  5 01:29:22
       88 Kuldīga                                   05:19  5  05:41  5  22:06  5  06:16  5  08:15  5  03:27  5  02:57  4  03:50  5  04:30  4  06:26  5  05:23  5  05:40  5  03:10  4  04:26  5  01:56  5
                                                    02:27     02:33     16:30     02:46     03:29     01:01    -00:17     02:04     02:44     03:06     02:56     02:17     01:36     02:11     00:51   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     02:48     05:36     03:30     04:19     01:58     01:15     01:46     01:46     02:59     02:27     03:21     01:34     02:07     01:00   00:39:18

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 4,34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 47)  12.( 31)  13.( 67)  14.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:39:19 16:25:11   02:23  2  05:15  2  11:34  3  14:22  1  17:41  1  19:26  1  22:36  2  24:41  2  26:31  1  29:05  1  31:52  1  35:06  1  36:26  1  38:36  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:23  2  02:52  2  06:19  3  02:48  1  03:19  1  01:45  1  03:10  5  02:05  1  01:50  1  02:34  2  02:47  2  03:14  4  01:20  2  02:10  4  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            00:40:33 15:55:36   02:10  1  05:44  3  11:25  2  14:49  2  18:19  2  20:45  2  22:24  1  24:38  1  26:58  2  30:24  2  33:41  2  36:07  2  37:46  2  39:41  2  40:33  2 00:40:33
       35 Virbi                                     02:10  1  03:34  4  05:41  2  03:24  2  03:30  2  02:26  3  01:39  3  02:14  2  02:20  2  03:26  4  03:17  4  02:26  1  01:39  3  01:55  3  00:52  4
                                                   -00:13     00:42    -00:38     00:36     00:11     00:41    -01:31     00:09     00:30     00:52     00:30    -00:48     00:19    -00:15     00:09   
  3. Ojārs Leja                 00:42:06 16:47:11   03:16  4  06:11  4  11:14  1  15:39  3  20:33  3  23:46  3  24:58  3  27:21  3  29:55  3  32:22  3  35:19  3  38:14  3  39:53  3  41:26  3  42:06  3 00:42:06
       75 Talsu BJC                                 03:16  4  02:55  3  05:03  1  04:25  4  04:54  3  03:13  5  01:12  1  02:23  4  02:34  3  02:27  1  02:57  3  02:55  3  01:39  3  01:33  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:53     00:03    -01:16     01:37     01:35     01:28    -01:58     00:18     00:44    -00:07     00:10    -00:19     00:19    -00:37    -00:03   
  4. Uldis Vēciņš               01:03:55 16:01:41   04:08  5  08:55  6  15:24  4  20:06  4  26:13  4  29:13  4  36:13  4  38:51  4  43:57  4  49:04  4  53:17  4  57:36  4  60:05  4  62:49  4  63:55  4 01:03:55
       78 Kandava                                   04:08  5  04:47  6  06:29  4  04:42  5  06:07  4  03:00  4  07:00  6  02:38  5  05:06  5  05:07  6  04:13  5  04:19  6  02:29  6  02:44  5  01:06  6
                                                    01:45     01:55     00:10     01:54     02:48     01:15     03:50     00:33     03:16     02:33     01:26     01:05     01:09     00:34     00:23   
  5. Nauris Blumbahs            01:25:49 16:54:21   02:25  3  05:06  1  42:25  6  51:43  6  63:14  6  65:36  6  67:39  6  69:55  6  73:10  5  76:38  5  79:23  5  82:12  5  83:30  5  85:05  5  85:49  5 01:25:49
       34 Talsu BJC                                 02:25  3  02:41  1  37:19  6  09:18  6  11:31  6  02:22  2  02:03  4  02:16  3  03:15  4  03:28  5  02:45  1  02:49  2  01:18  1  01:35  2  00:44  3
                                                    00:02    -00:11     31:00     06:30     08:12     00:37    -01:07     00:11     01:25     00:54    -00:02    -00:25    -00:02    -00:35     00:01   
  6. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:34:38 16:05:29   04:36  6  08:47  5  32:01  5  35:44  5  46:17  5  52:25  5  54:01  5  58:26  5  74:54  6  78:19  6  84:17  6  87:42  6  89:44  6  93:45  6  94:38  6 01:34:38
       30 Talsi                                     04:36  6  04:11  5  23:14  5  03:43  3  10:33  5  06:08  6  01:36  2  04:25  6  16:28  6  03:25  3  05:58  6  03:25  5  02:02  5  04:01  6  00:53  5
                                                    02:13     01:19     16:55     00:55     07:14     04:23    -01:34     02:20     14:38     00:51     03:11     00:11     00:42     01:51     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:10     02:41     05:03     02:48     03:19     01:45     01:12     02:05     01:50     02:27     02:45     02:26     01:18     01:33     00:40   00:34:02

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 47)  12.( 31)  13.( 67)  14.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:37:46 15:52:19   02:25  1  05:40  1  10:46  1  13:54  1  17:42  1  19:41  1  21:28  1  23:13  1  25:16  1  28:04  1  30:15  1  33:04  1  34:37  1  36:41  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:25  1  03:15  2  05:06  1  03:08  2  03:48  1  01:59  1  01:47  2  01:45  1  02:03  1  02:48  1  02:11  1  02:49  1  01:33  2  02:04  1  01:05  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Lorencs              00:53:00 16:43:14   02:42  2  05:49  2  14:46  3  17:51  3  21:45  2  24:27  2  27:14  2  29:18  2  37:21  3  40:43  3  45:11  3  48:33  2  50:05  2  52:17  2  53:00  2 00:53:00
       24 Talsi                                     02:42  2  03:07  1  08:57  3  03:05  1  03:54  2  02:42  2  02:47  4  02:04  2  08:03  5  03:22  2  04:28  5  03:22  2  01:32  1  02:12  2  00:43  1
                                                    00:17    -00:08     03:51    -00:03     00:06     00:43     01:00     00:19     06:00     00:34     02:17     00:33    -00:01     00:08    -00:22   
  3. Aivars Žogla               00:54:29 15:59:06   03:50  4  07:22  3  13:08  2  16:58  2  23:50  3  30:09  3  31:48  3  34:04  3  36:37  2  40:41  2  43:41  2  48:39  3  50:28  3  53:23  3  54:29  3 00:54:29
       62 Ugāle                                     03:50  4  03:32  3  05:46  2  03:50  3  06:52  5  06:19  5  01:39  1  02:16  3  02:33  2  04:04  3  03:00  2  04:58  5  01:49  3  02:55  5  01:06  4
                                                    01:25     00:17     00:40     00:42     03:04     04:20    -00:08     00:31     00:30     01:16     00:49     02:09     00:16     00:51     00:01   
  4. Ivars Vēciņš               01:06:09 15:59:20   03:57  5  08:41  4  18:08  4  22:51  4  28:26  4  31:51  4  38:40  4  41:15  4  46:20  4  51:16  4  55:42  4  59:37  4  62:21  4  64:57  4  66:09  4 01:06:09
       85 x13                                       03:57  5  04:44  4  09:27  5  04:43  4  05:35  3  03:25  4  06:49  5  02:35  4  05:05  3  04:56  5  04:26  4  03:55  3  02:44  5  02:36  3  01:12  5
                                                    01:32     01:29     04:21     01:35     01:47     01:26     05:02     00:50     03:02     02:08     02:15     01:06     01:11     00:32     00:07   
  5. Juris Vilks                01:07:00 16:53:36   03:00  3  11:31  5  20:51  5  27:41  5  33:48  5  36:52  5  38:40  4  42:44  5  49:09  5  53:38  5  57:16  5  61:39  5  63:29  5  66:06  5  67:00  5 01:07:00
       47 Lībagi                                    03:00  3  08:31  5  09:20  4  06:50  5  06:07  4  03:04  3  01:48  3  04:04  5  06:25  4  04:29  4  03:38  3  04:23  4  01:50  4  02:37  4  00:54  2
                                                    00:35     05:16     04:14     03:42     02:19     01:05     00:01     02:19     04:22     01:41     01:27     01:34     00:17     00:33    -00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:25     03:07     05:06     03:05     03:48     01:59     01:39     01:45     02:03     02:48     02:11     02:49     01:32     02:04     00:43   00:37:04

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,08 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 67)   9.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:32:49 15:59:17   02:50  3  10:53  3  13:56  3  18:26  3  20:20  1  23:28  1  26:54  1  29:19  1  31:48  1  32:49  1 00:32:49
        9 Valdemārpils                              02:50  3  08:03  3  03:03  3  04:30  3  01:54  1  03:08  1  03:26  1  02:25  1  02:29  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:58:57 16:02:21   02:20  2  10:18  2  12:35  2  15:50  1  36:18  2  42:55  3  48:40  3  55:22  3  57:54  3  58:57  2 00:58:57
       16 Valdemārpils                              02:20  2  07:58  2  02:17  1  03:15  1  20:28  2  06:37  3  05:45  2  06:42  2  02:32  3  01:03  2
                                                   -00:30    -00:05    -00:46    -01:15     18:34     03:29     02:19     04:17     00:03     00:02   
  3. Klāvs Dērings              00:58:58 16:02:22   02:18  1  10:11  1  12:28  1  15:51  2  36:19  3  42:48  2  48:33  2  55:20  2  57:49  2  58:58  3 00:58:58
       17 Valdemārpils                              02:18  1  07:53  1  02:17  1  03:23  2  20:28  2  06:29  2  05:45  2  06:47  3  02:29  1  01:09  3
                                                   -00:32    -00:10    -00:46    -01:07     18:34     03:21     02:19     04:22     00:00     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:18     07:53     02:17     03:15     01:54     03:08     03:26     02:25     02:29     01:01   00:30:06

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,08 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 67)   9.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:43:09 17:10:58   04:01  1  15:20  1  18:59  1  25:26  1  29:17  1  32:24  1  36:27  1  39:10  1  42:15  1  43:09  1 00:43:09
       53 Kampalkalns                               04:01  1  11:19  1  03:39  1  06:27  1  03:51  1  03:07  1  04:03  1  02:43  1  03:05  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:01     11:19     03:39     06:27     03:51     03:07     04:03     02:43     03:05     00:54   00:43:09

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,08 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 67)   9.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:40:23 15:59:04   03:30  2  14:43  4  17:40  2  19:49  1  23:34  1  27:58  1  32:37  1  35:08  1  38:56  1  40:23  1 00:40:23
        6 Valdemārpils                              03:30  2  11:13  5  02:57  2  02:09  2  03:45  4  04:24  5  04:39  1  02:31  1  03:48  4  01:27  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inese Vēciņa               00:41:14 16:00:47   03:43  3  14:36  3  18:04  3  21:25  3  24:37  2  28:46  2  33:32  2  36:45  2  39:54  2  41:14  2 00:41:14
       79 Kandava                                   03:43  3  10:53  3  03:28  4  03:21  4  03:12  2  04:09  3  04:46  2  03:13  4  03:09  1  01:20  3
                                                    00:13    -00:20     00:31     01:12    -00:33    -00:15     00:07     00:42    -00:39    -00:07   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:42:33 16:58:44   04:04  5  15:12  5  18:49  4  21:32  4  25:09  3  29:38  4  34:53  4  37:44  3  41:10  3  42:33  3 00:42:33
        2 Kamparkalns                               04:04  5  11:08  4  03:37  5  02:43  3  03:37  3  04:29  6  05:15  6  02:51  2  03:26  3  01:23  4
                                                    00:34    -00:05     00:40     00:34    -00:08     00:05     00:36     00:20    -00:22    -00:04   
  4. Lolita Vitmane             00:43:23 16:45:37   04:01  4  14:23  2  20:52  5  22:58  5  25:19  4  29:20  3  34:22  3  38:02  4  42:10  4  43:23  4 00:43:23
       57 Dundaga                                   04:01  4  10:22  2  06:29  7  02:06  1  02:21  1  04:01  2  05:02  4  03:40  5  04:08  7  01:13  2
                                                    00:31    -00:51     03:32    -00:03    -01:24    -00:23     00:23     01:09     00:20    -00:14   
  5. Lolita Lipska              00:43:28 16:17:41   02:20  1  11:09  1  13:51  1  20:20  2  27:36  5  30:46  5  35:45  5  38:39  5  42:29  5  43:28  5 00:43:28
       74 Talsi                                     02:20  1  08:49  1  02:42  1  06:29  7  07:16  7  03:10  1  04:59  3  02:54  3  03:50  5  00:59  1
                                                   -01:10    -02:24    -00:15     04:20     03:31    -01:14     00:20     00:23     00:02    -00:28   
  6. Sanita Leja                00:52:16 16:37:45   04:28  6  17:40  6  23:17  6  27:51  6  32:26  6  37:04  6  42:11  6  46:23  6  50:24  6  52:16  6 00:52:16
       73 Laidze                                    04:28  6  13:12  6  05:37  6  04:34  5  04:35  6  04:38  7  05:07  5  04:12  7  04:01  6  01:52  7
                                                    00:58     01:59     02:40     02:25     00:50     00:14     00:28     01:41     00:13     00:25   
  7. Inese Bērziņa              00:56:53 17:02:21   09:17  7  24:30  7  27:54  7  33:27  7  37:45  7  42:01  7  48:17  7  51:58  7  55:20  7  56:53  7 00:56:53
       23 Aivi                                      09:17  7  15:13  7  03:24  3  05:33  6  04:18  5  04:16  4  06:16  7  03:41  6  03:22  2  01:33  6
                                                    05:47     04:00     00:27     03:24     00:33    -00:08     01:37     01:10    -00:26     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     08:49     02:42     02:06     02:21     03:10     04:39     02:31     03:09     00:59   00:32:46

S12 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 67)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ketlīna Bolša              01:06:06 15:59:42   02:55  2  40:44  2  52:53  2  59:19  1  61:54  2  64:51  1  66:06  1 01:06:06
       86 x15                                       02:55  2  37:49  2  12:09  4  06:26  4  02:35  3  02:57  1  01:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Kačoreka             01:06:19 15:59:43   02:48  1  40:39  1  52:47  1  59:22  2  61:52  1  65:00  2  66:19  2 01:06:19
       32                                           02:48  1  37:51  3  12:08  3  06:35  5  02:30  2  03:08  2  01:19  5
                                                   -00:07     00:02    -00:01     00:09    -00:05     00:11     00:04   
  3. Ramona Rodenbikere         01:06:24 15:59:41   03:04  3  40:52  3  53:03  3  59:28  3  61:57  3  65:06  3  66:24  3 01:06:24
       87 x17                                       03:04  3  37:48  1  12:11  5  06:25  3  02:29  1  03:09  3  01:18  4
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:06     00:12     00:03   
  4. Sintija Beraģe             01:46:20 15:58:44   03:31  4  83:02  4  91:37  4  97:12  4 100:22  4 105:17  4 106:20  4 01:46:20
       89 Valdemārpils                              03:31  4  79:31  5  08:35  1  05:35  2  03:10  4  04:55  4  01:03  2
                                                    00:36     41:42    -03:34    -00:51     00:35     01:58    -00:12   
  5. Evika Freiberga            01:46:26 15:58:31   03:43  5  83:12  5  91:49  5  97:23  5 100:36  5 105:31  5 106:26  5 01:46:26
       20 Valdemārpils                              03:43  5  79:29  4  08:37  2  05:34  1  03:13  5  04:55  4  00:55  1
                                                    00:48     41:40    -03:32    -00:52     00:38     01:58    -00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:48     37:48     08:35     05:34     02:29     02:57     00:55   01:01:06

V12 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 67)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                01:09:50 16:01:13   04:03  1  20:50  1  47:24  1  56:30  1  60:14  1  63:54  1  69:50  1 01:09:50
       55 TKS                                       04:03  1  16:47  1  26:34  1  09:06  1  03:44  1  03:40  1  05:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:03     16:47     26:34     09:06     03:44     03:40     05:56   01:09:50

VIES Distance (4): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 67)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Kačoreks             01:06:13 16:01:22   03:12  1  38:58  1  51:18  1  57:51  1  61:06  1  64:38  1  66:13  1 01:06:13
       21 Talsi                                     03:12  1  35:46  1  12:20  1  06:33  1  03:15  1  03:32  1  01:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:12     35:46     12:20     06:33     03:15     03:32     01:35   01:06:13

SIES Distance (4): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 67)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Meiere                00:30:31 18:00:41   03:29  1  10:31  1  16:51  1  21:59  1  24:43  1  29:01  1  30:31  1 00:30:31
       80 okzk                                      03:29  1  07:02  1  06:20  1  05:08  1  02:44  1  04:18  1  01:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:29     07:02     06:20     05:08     02:44     04:18     01:30   00:30:31

#1 Distance (V): 19 KP 6,88 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 63)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 67)  19.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:49:33 17:18:02   02:40  1  06:12  1  07:30  1  08:49  1  10:45  1  13:00  1  15:19  1  17:44  1  19:03  1  20:30  1  21:54  1  26:35  1  28:17  1  34:38  1  38:42  1  41:01  1  44:35  1  46:56  1  48:43  1  49:33  1 00:49:33
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:40  1  03:32  1  01:18  1  01:19  1  01:56  1  02:15  1  02:19  1  02:25  1  01:19  1  01:27  1  01:24  1  04:41  3  01:42  1  06:21  4  04:04  1  02:19  1  03:34  1  02:21  1  01:47  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:55:46 17:00:07   03:16  2  08:01  2  09:29  2  11:07  2  14:17  2  16:38  2  19:16  2  22:23  2  23:52  2  25:23  2  27:14  2  31:45  2  33:57  2  36:31  2  40:48  2  43:44  2  47:48  2  52:58  2  54:50  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
        1 Talsu BJC                                 03:16  2  04:45  3  01:28  2  01:38  2  03:10  2  02:21  2  02:38  2  03:07  2  01:29  3  01:31  3  01:51  4  04:31  1  02:12  2  02:34  1  04:17  2  02:56  2  04:04  3  05:10  4  01:52  2  00:56  2
                                                    00:36     01:13     00:10     00:19     01:14     00:06     00:19     00:42     00:10     00:04     00:27    -00:10     00:30    -03:47     00:13     00:37     00:30     02:49     00:05     00:06   
  3. Harijs Meiers              01:11:12 17:58:24   04:55  4  14:54  4  16:33  4  19:39  4  25:24  3  28:54  3  31:53  3  35:14  3  37:08  3  38:53  3  40:40  3  45:42  3  48:55  3  51:58  3  56:24  3  59:54  3  64:14  3  67:28  3  69:55  3  71:12  3 01:11:12
       81 okzk                                      04:55  4  09:59  4  01:39  3  03:06  4  05:45  3  03:30  4  02:59  4  03:21  3  01:54  4  01:45  4  01:47  3  05:02  4  03:13  3  03:03  2  04:26  3  03:30  4  04:20  4  03:14  3  02:27  4  01:17  4
                                                    02:15     06:27     00:21     01:47     03:49     01:15     00:40     00:56     00:35     00:18     00:23     00:21     01:31    -03:18     00:22     01:11     00:46     00:53     00:40     00:27   
  4. Guntars Sils               01:16:38 16:45:19   03:54  3  08:38  3  10:25  3  12:06  3  29:07  4  31:41  4  34:27  4  38:09  4  39:35  4  41:05  4  42:51  4  47:25  4  53:39  4  56:58  4  63:48  4  66:53  4  70:55  4  73:35  4  75:40  4  76:38  4 01:16:38
       60 Dundaga                                   03:54  3  04:44  2  01:47  4  01:41  3  17:01  4  02:34  3  02:46  3  03:42  4  01:26  2  01:30  2  01:46  2  04:34  2  06:14  4  03:19  3  06:50  4  03:05  3  04:02  2  02:40  2  02:05  3  00:58  3
                                                    01:14     01:12     00:29     00:22     15:05     00:19     00:27     01:17     00:07     00:03     00:22    -00:07     04:32    -03:02     02:46     00:46     00:28     00:19     00:18     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:40     03:32     01:18     01:19     01:56     02:15     02:19     02:25     01:19     01:27     01:24     04:31     01:42     02:34     04:04     02:19     03:34     02:21     01:47     00:50   00:45:36

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 4,34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 63)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 44)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 47)  12.( 31)  13.( 67)  14.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:37:46 15:52:19   02:25  3  05:40  3  10:46  1  13:54  1  17:42  2  19:41  2  21:28  1  23:13  1  25:16  1  28:04  1  30:15  1  33:04  1  34:37  1  36:41  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           02:25  3  03:15  7  05:06  2  03:08  3  03:48  3  01:59  3  01:47  8  01:45  1  02:03  3  02:48  3  02:11  1  02:49  2  01:33  4  02:04  4  01:05 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           00:39:19 16:25:11   02:23  2  05:15  2  11:34  4  14:22  2  17:41  1  19:26  1  22:36  3  24:41  3  26:31  2  29:05  2  31:52  2  35:06  2  36:26  2  38:36  2  39:19  2 00:39:19
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:23  2  02:52  3  06:19  8  02:48  1  03:19  1  01:45  1  03:10 13  02:05  5  01:50  2  02:34  2  02:47  4  03:14  5  01:20  2  02:10  6  00:43  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:23     01:13    -00:20    -00:29    -00:14     01:23     00:20    -00:13    -00:14     00:36     00:25    -00:13     00:06    -00:22   
  3. Sandis Miezītis            00:40:33 15:55:36   02:10  1  05:44  4  11:25  3  14:49  3  18:19  3  20:45  3  22:24  2  24:38  2  26:58  3  30:24  3  33:41  3  36:07  3  37:46  3  39:41  3  40:33  3 00:40:33
       35 Virbi                                     02:10  1  03:34 10  05:41  5  03:24  4  03:30  2  02:26  5  01:39  6  02:14  7  02:20  4  03:26  9  03:17  8  02:26  1  01:39  6  01:55  3  00:52  5
                                                   -00:15     00:19     00:35     00:16    -00:18     00:27    -00:08     00:29     00:17     00:38     01:06    -00:23     00:06    -00:09    -00:13   
  4. Ojārs Leja                 00:42:06 16:47:11   03:16 10  06:11  7  11:14  2  15:39  5  20:33  5  23:46  5  24:58  4  27:21  5  29:55  5  32:22  4  35:19  5  38:14  4  39:53  5  41:26  4  42:06  4 00:42:06
       75 Talsu BJC                                 03:16 10  02:55  4  05:03  1  04:25  9  04:54  9  03:13 11  01:12  1  02:23 10  02:34  8  02:27  1  02:57  5  02:55  4  01:39  6  01:33  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:51    -00:20    -00:03     01:17     01:06     01:14    -00:35     00:38     00:31    -00:21     00:46     00:06     00:06    -00:31    -00:25   
  5. Līga Virbule               00:43:08 16:28:24   02:52  6  06:00  6  11:36  5  15:06  4  19:52  4  22:18  4  25:32  5  27:18  4  29:04  4  32:24  5  34:51  4  38:14  4  39:48  4  42:03  5  43:08  5 00:43:08
       67 Taka                                      02:52  6  03:08  6  05:36  3  03:30  5  04:46  8  02:26  5  03:14 14  01:46  2  01:46  1  03:20  6  02:27  2  03:23  8  01:34  5  02:15  8  01:05 10
                                                    00:27    -00:07     00:30     00:22     00:58     00:27     01:27     00:01    -00:17     00:32     00:16     00:34     00:01     00:11     00:00   
  6. Ilze Robalde               00:47:54 15:53:49   03:11  8  06:26  8  12:30  6  16:44  6  21:05  6  24:30  7  26:04  6  28:44  6  31:08  6  35:29  7  38:52  6  42:29  6  44:13  6  46:31  6  47:54  6 00:47:54
       39 Talsi                                     03:11  8  03:15  7  06:04  7  04:14  8  04:21  6  03:25 12  01:34  4  02:40 13  02:24  6  04:21 12  03:23  9  03:37 11  01:44  8  02:18  9  01:23 15
                                                    00:46     00:00     00:58     01:06     00:33     01:26    -00:13     00:55     00:21     01:33     01:12     00:48     00:11     00:14     00:18   
  7. Dita Elīna Sila            00:48:34 16:45:22   03:11  8  06:54  9  12:33  7  18:05  9  22:24  8  25:36  8  27:08  7  29:21  8  31:41  7  34:40  6  39:37  7  42:58  7  45:13  7  47:34  7  48:34  7 00:48:34
       61 Dundaga                                   03:11  8  03:43 11  05:39  4  05:32 13  04:19  5  03:12 10  01:32  3  02:13  6  02:20  4  02:59  4  04:57 14  03:21  6  02:15 12  02:21 10  01:00  8
                                                    00:46     00:28     00:33     02:24     00:31     01:13    -00:15     00:28     00:17     00:11     02:46     00:32     00:42     00:17    -00:05   
  8. Jānis Lorencs              00:53:00 16:43:14   02:42  5  05:49  5  14:46  9  17:51  8  21:45  7  24:27  6  27:14  8  29:18  7  37:21  9  40:43  9  45:11  9  48:33  8  50:05  8  52:17  8  53:00  8 00:53:00
       24 Talsi                                     02:42  5  03:07  5  08:57 10  03:05  2  03:54  4  02:42  7  02:47 11  02:04  4  08:03 14  03:22  7  04:28 13  03:22  7  01:32  3  02:12  7  00:43  2
                                                    00:17    -00:08     03:51    -00:03     00:06     00:43     01:00     00:19     06:00     00:34     02:17     00:33    -00:01     00:08    -00:22   
  9. Aivars Žogla               00:54:29 15:59:06   03:50 11  07:22 11  13:08  8  16:58  7  23:50  9  30:09 10  31:48  9  34:04  9  36:37  8  40:41  8  43:41  8  48:39  9  50:28  9  53:23  9  54:29  9 00:54:29
       62 Ugāle                                     03:50 11  03:32  9  05:46  6  03:50  7  06:52 13  06:19 16  01:39  6  02:16  8  02:33  7  04:04 11  03:00  6  04:58 15  01:49  9  02:55 14  01:06 12
                                                    01:25     00:17     00:40     00:42     03:04     04:20    -00:08     00:31     00:30     01:16     00:49     02:09     00:16     00:51     00:01   
 10. Uldis Vēciņš               01:03:55 16:01:41   04:08 13  08:55 14  15:24 10  20:06 10  26:13 10  29:13  9  36:13 11  38:51 11  43:57 10  49:04 10  53:17 10  57:36 10  60:05 10  62:49 10  63:55 10 01:03:55
       78 Kandava                                   04:08 13  04:47 14  06:29  9  04:42 11  06:07 11  03:00  8  07:00 16  02:38 12  05:06 12  05:07 15  04:13 11  04:19 13  02:29 13  02:44 13  01:06 12
                                                    01:43     01:32     01:23     01:34     02:19     01:01     05:13     00:53     03:03     02:19     02:02     01:30     00:56     00:40     00:01   
 11. Ivars Vēciņš               01:06:09 15:59:20   03:57 12  08:41 12  18:08 11  22:51 11  28:26 11  31:51 12  38:40 12  41:15 12  46:20 11  51:16 11  55:42 11  59:37 11  62:21 11  64:57 11  66:09 11 01:06:09
       85 x13                                       03:57 12  04:44 13  09:27 12  04:43 12  05:35 10  03:25 12  06:49 15  02:35 11  05:05 11  04:56 14  04:26 12  03:55 12  02:44 14  02:36 11  01:12 14
                                                    01:32     01:29     04:21     01:35     01:47     01:26     05:02     00:50     03:02     02:08     02:15     01:06     01:11     00:32     00:07   
 12. Juris Vilks                01:07:00 16:53:36   03:00  7  11:31 16  20:51 13  27:41 13  33:48 13  36:52 13  38:40 12  42:44 13  49:09 12  53:38 12  57:16 12  61:39 12  63:29 12  66:06 12  67:00 12 01:07:00
       47 Lībagi                                    03:00  7  08:31 16  09:20 11  06:50 15  06:07 11  03:04  9  01:48  9  04:04 15  06:25 13  04:29 13  03:38 10  04:23 14  01:50 10  02:37 12  00:54  7
                                                    00:35     05:16     04:14     03:42     02:19     01:05     00:01     02:19     04:22     01:41     01:27     01:34     00:17     00:33    -00:11   
 13. Alvita Mirecka             01:09:11 17:25:07   04:08 13  06:56 10  20:12 12  24:53 12  29:14 12  31:12 11  32:27 10  34:28 10  53:03 13  56:18 13  59:18 13  62:51 13  66:04 13  68:11 13  69:11 13 01:09:11
       52 Kamparkalns                               04:08 13  02:48  2  13:16 13  04:41 10  04:21  6  01:58  2  01:15  2  02:01  3  18:35 16  03:15  5  03:00  6  03:33 10  03:13 16  02:07  5  01:00  8
                                                    01:43    -00:27     08:10     01:33     00:33    -00:01    -00:32     00:16     16:32     00:27     00:49     00:44     01:40     00:03    -00:05   
 14. Nauris Blumbahs            01:25:49 16:54:21   02:25  3  05:06  1  42:25 16  51:43 16  63:14 16  65:36 16  67:39 16  69:55 16  73:10 15  76:38 15  79:23 15  82:12 15  83:30 15  85:05 14  85:49 14 01:25:49
       34 Talsu BJC                                 02:25  3  02:41  1  37:19 16  09:18 16  11:31 16  02:22  4  02:03 10  02:16  8  03:15  9  03:28 10  02:45  3  02:49  2  01:18  1  01:35  2  00:44  4
                                                    00:00    -00:34     32:13     06:10     07:43     00:23     00:16     00:31     01:12     00:40     00:34     00:00    -00:15    -00:29    -00:21   
 15. Inga Bērziņa               01:29:22 16:00:27   05:19 16  11:00 15  33:06 15  39:22 15  47:37 15  51:04 14  54:01 14  57:51 14  62:21 14  68:47 14  74:10 14  79:50 14  83:00 14  87:26 15  89:22 15 01:29:22
       88 Kuldīga                                   05:19 16  05:41 15  22:06 14  06:16 14  08:15 14  03:27 14  02:57 12  03:50 14  04:30 10  06:26 16  05:23 15  05:40 16  03:10 15  04:26 16  01:56 16
                                                    02:54     02:26     17:00     03:08     04:27     01:28     01:10     02:05     02:27     03:38     03:12     02:51     01:37     02:22     00:51   
 16. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:34:38 16:05:29   04:36 15  08:47 13  32:01 14  35:44 14  46:17 14  52:25 15  54:01 14  58:26 15  74:54 16  78:19 16  84:17 16  87:42 16  89:44 16  93:45 16  94:38 16 01:34:38
       30 Talsi                                     04:36 15  04:11 12  23:14 15  03:43  6  10:33 15  06:08 15  01:36  5  04:25 16  16:28 15  03:25  8  05:58 16  03:25  9  02:02 11  04:01 15  00:53  6
                                                    02:11     00:56     18:08     00:35     06:45     04:09    -00:11     02:40     14:25     00:37     03:47     00:36     00:29     01:57    -00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:10     02:41     05:03     02:48     03:19     01:45     01:12     01:45     01:46     02:27     02:11     02:26     01:18     01:33     00:40   00:33:04

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 9 KP 3,08 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 67)   9.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:32:49 15:59:17   02:50  4  10:53  3  13:56  4  18:26  3  20:20  1  23:28  1  26:54  1  29:19  1  31:48  1  32:49  1 00:32:49
        9 Valdemārpils                              02:50  4  08:03  3  03:03  5  04:30  7  01:54  1  03:08  2  03:26  1  02:25  1  02:29  1  01:01  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 00:40:23 15:59:04   03:30  5  14:43  7  17:40  5  19:49  4  23:34  2  27:58  2  32:37  2  35:08  2  38:56  2  40:23  2 00:40:23
        6 Valdemārpils                              03:30  5  11:13  8  02:57  4  02:09  2  03:45  5  04:24  7  04:39  3  02:31  2  03:48  8  01:27  9
                                                    00:40     03:10    -00:06    -02:21     01:51     01:16     01:13     00:06     01:19     00:26   
  3. Inese Vēciņa               00:41:14 16:00:47   03:43  6  14:36  6  18:04  6  21:25  6  24:37  3  28:46  3  33:32  3  36:45  3  39:54  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
       79 Kandava                                   03:43  6  10:53  6  03:28  7  03:21  5  03:12  3  04:09  5  04:46  4  03:13  6  03:09  5  01:20  7
                                                    00:53     02:50     00:25    -01:09     01:18     01:01     01:20     00:48     00:40     00:19   
  4. Ināra Kalniņa              00:42:33 16:58:44   04:04  9  15:12  8  18:49  7  21:32  7  25:09  4  29:38  5  34:53  5  37:44  4  41:10  4  42:33  4 00:42:33
        2 Kamparkalns                               04:04  9  11:08  7  03:37  8  02:43  3  03:37  4  04:29  8  05:15  8  02:51  4  03:26  7  01:23  8
                                                    01:14     03:05     00:34    -01:47     01:43     01:21     01:49     00:26     00:57     00:22   
  5. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:43:09 17:10:58   04:01  7  15:20  9  18:59  8  25:26  9  29:17  7  32:24  7  36:27  7  39:10  7  42:15  6  43:09  5 00:43:09
       53 Kampalkalns                               04:01  7  11:19  9  03:39  9  06:27 10  03:51  6  03:07  1  04:03  2  02:43  3  03:05  4  00:54  1
                                                    01:11     03:16     00:36     01:57     01:57    -00:01     00:37     00:18     00:36    -00:07   
  6. Lolita Vitmane             00:43:23 16:45:37   04:01  7  14:23  5  20:52  9  22:58  8  25:19  5  29:20  4  34:22  4  38:02  5  42:10  5  43:23  6 00:43:23
       57 Dundaga                                   04:01  7  10:22  5  06:29 11  02:06  1  02:21  2  04:01  4  05:02  6  03:40  7  04:08 11  01:13  6
                                                    01:11     02:19     03:26    -02:24     00:27     00:53     01:36     01:15     01:39     00:12   
  7. Lolita Lipska              00:43:28 16:17:41   02:20  2  11:09  4  13:51  3  20:20  5  27:36  6  30:46  6  35:45  6  38:39  6  42:29  7  43:28  7 00:43:28
       74 Talsi                                     02:20  2  08:49  4  02:42  3  06:29 11  07:16  9  03:10  3  04:59  5  02:54  5  03:50  9  00:59  2
                                                   -00:30     00:46    -00:21     01:59     05:22     00:02     01:33     00:29     01:21    -00:02   
  8. Sanita Leja                00:52:16 16:37:45   04:28 10  17:40 10  23:17 10  27:51 10  32:26  8  37:04  8  42:11  8  46:23  8  50:24  8  52:16  8 00:52:16
       73 Laidze                                    04:28 10  13:12 10  05:37 10  04:34  8  04:35  8  04:38  9  05:07  7  04:12  9  04:01 10  01:52 11
                                                    01:38     05:09     02:34     00:04     02:41     01:30     01:41     01:47     01:32     00:51   
  9. Inese Bērziņa              00:56:53 17:02:21   09:17 11  24:30 11  27:54 11  33:27 11  37:45 11  42:01  9  48:17  9  51:58  9  55:20  9  56:53  9 00:56:53
       23 Aivi                                      09:17 11  15:13 11  03:24  6  05:33  9  04:18  7  04:16  6  06:16 11  03:41  8  03:22  6  01:33 10
                                                    06:27     07:10     00:21     01:03     02:24     01:08     02:50     01:16     00:53     00:32   
 10. Džannijs Kļaviņš           00:58:57 16:02:21   02:20  2  10:18  2  12:35  2  15:50  1  36:18  9  42:55 11  48:40 11  55:22 11  57:54 11  58:57 10 00:58:57
       16 Valdemārpils                              02:20  2  07:58  2  02:17  1  03:15  4  20:28 10  06:37 11  05:45  9  06:42 10  02:32  3  01:03  4
                                                   -00:30    -00:05    -00:46    -01:15     18:34     03:29     02:19     04:17     00:03     00:02   
 11. Klāvs Dērings              00:58:58 16:02:22   02:18  1  10:11  1  12:28  1  15:51  2  36:19 10  42:48 10  48:33 10  55:20 10  57:49 10  58:58 11 00:58:58
       17 Valdemārpils                              02:18  1  07:53  1  02:17  1  03:23  6  20:28 10  06:29 10  05:45  9  06:47 11  02:29  1  01:09  5
                                                   -00:32    -00:10    -00:46    -01:07     18:34     03:21     02:19     04:22     00:00     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:18     07:53     02:17     02:06     01:54     03:07     03:26     02:25     02:29     00:54   00:28:49

#4 Distance (S12,V12,S14,VIES,SIES): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 67)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Meiere                00:30:31 18:00:41   03:29  5  10:31  1  16:51  1  21:59  1  24:43  1  29:01  1  30:31  1 00:30:31
       80 okzk                                      03:29  5  07:02  1  06:20  1  05:08  1  02:44  4  04:18  6  01:30  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ketlīna Bolša              01:06:06 15:59:42   02:55  2  40:44  5  52:53  5  59:19  4  61:54  5  64:51  4  66:06  2 01:06:06
       86 x15                                       02:55  2  37:49  5  12:09  5  06:26  5  02:35  3  02:57  1  01:15  3
                                                   -00:34     30:47     05:49     01:18    -00:09    -01:21    -00:15   
  3. Juris Kačoreks             01:06:13 16:01:22   03:12  4  38:58  3  51:18  3  57:51  3  61:06  3  64:38  3  66:13  3 01:06:13
       21 Talsi                                     03:12  4  35:46  3  12:20  7  06:33  6  03:15  7  03:32  4  01:35  7
                                                   -00:17     28:44     06:00     01:25     00:31    -00:46     00:05   
  4. Gerda Kačoreka             01:06:19 15:59:43   02:48  1  40:39  4  52:47  4  59:22  5  61:52  4  65:00  5  66:19  4 01:06:19
       32                                           02:48  1  37:51  6  12:08  4  06:35  7  02:30  2  03:08  2  01:19  5
                                                   -00:41     30:49     05:48     01:27    -00:14    -01:10    -00:11   
  5. Ramona Rodenbikere         01:06:24 15:59:41   03:04  3  40:52  6  53:03  6  59:28  6  61:57  6  65:06  6  66:24  5 01:06:24
       87 x17                                       03:04  3  37:48  4  12:11  6  06:25  4  02:29  1  03:09  3  01:18  4
                                                   -00:25     30:46     05:51     01:17    -00:15    -01:09    -00:12   
  6. Filips Ēcis                01:09:50 16:01:13   04:03  8  20:50  2  47:24  2  56:30  2  60:14  2  63:54  2  69:50  6 01:09:50
       55 TKS                                       04:03  8  16:47  2  26:34  8  09:06  8  03:44  8  03:40  5  05:56  8
                                                    00:34     09:45     20:14     03:58     01:00    -00:38     04:26   
  7. Sintija Beraģe             01:46:20 15:58:44   03:31  6  83:02  7  91:37  7  97:12  7 100:22  7 105:17  7 106:20  7 01:46:20
       89 Valdemārpils                              03:31  6  79:31  8  08:35  2  05:35  3  03:10  5  04:55  7  01:03  2
                                                    00:02     72:29     02:15     00:27     00:26     00:37    -00:27   
  8. Evika Freiberga            01:46:26 15:58:31   03:43  7  83:12  8  91:49  8  97:23  8 100:36  8 105:31  8 106:26  8 01:46:26
       20 Valdemārpils                              03:43  7  79:29  7  08:37  3  05:34  2  03:13  6  04:55  7  00:55  1
                                                    00:14     72:27     02:17     00:26     00:29     00:37    -00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:48     07:02     06:20     05:08     02:29     02:57     00:55   00:27:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.04.30. 19:16:27 OK Ziemelkurzeme