Zig-Zag 8.kārta

2012.05.21.
Organizators : okzk
Distanču priekšnieks : Andris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12] [V14]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 20 KP 5,98 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 77)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 74)  13.( 71)  14.( 61)  15.( 42)  16.( 63)  17.( 44)  18.( 67)  19.( 56)  20.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Leja                01:04:37 17:58:56   02:49  2  03:49  1  05:53  1  07:41  1  10:18  1  16:04  1  18:38  1  19:49  1  24:04  1  26:49  1  38:12  1  39:57  1  17:23  1  47:11  1  50:41  1  53:24  1  55:34  1  59:37  1  61:38  1  64:11  1  64:37  1 01:04:37
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:49  2  01:00  1  02:04  1  01:48  1  02:37  2  05:46  1  02:34  1  01:11  1  04:15  1  02:45  1  11:23  2  01:45  2                      03:30  2  02:43  2  02:10  2  04:03  1  02:01  1  02:33  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Sils               01:09:51 17:40:13   02:23  1  04:02  2  07:14  2  09:19  2  11:41  2  18:51  2  22:30  2  23:49  2  30:38  2  35:04  2  45:34  2  47:15  2  24:44  2  54:31  2  56:19  2  58:59  2  60:44  2  64:51  2  67:02  2  69:21  2  69:51  2 01:09:51
       60 Dundaga                                   02:23  1  01:39  2  03:12  2  02:05  2  02:22  1  07:10  2  03:39  2  01:19  2  06:49  2  04:26  2  10:30  1  01:41  1                      01:48  1  02:40  1  01:45  1  04:07  2  02:11  2  02:19  1  00:30  2
                                                   -00:26     00:39     01:08     00:17    -00:15     01:24     01:05     00:08     02:34     01:41    -00:53    -00:04                        -01:42    -00:03    -00:25     00:04     00:10    -00:14     00:04   

V18 Distance (2): 18 KP 4,51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 77)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.(101)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 61)  12.( 63)  13.( 44)  14.( 67)  15.( 56)  16.( 37)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Daumants Stīpnieks         01:48:54 16:54:28   01:09  1  07:43  1  09:34  1  19:33  1  21:31  1  26:10  1  29:24  1  33:33  1  35:02  1  37:03  1  57:17  1  63:18  1  66:13  1  78:28  1  89:38  1 103:57  1 107:18  1 108:29  1 108:54  1 01:48:54
       36 Talsu BJC                                 01:09  1  06:34  1  01:51  1  09:59  1  01:58  1  04:39  1  03:14  1  04:09  1  01:29  1  02:01  1  20:14  1  06:01  1  02:55  1  12:15  1  11:10  1  14:19  1  03:21  1  01:11  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:09     06:34     01:51     09:59     01:58     04:39     03:14     04:09     01:29     02:01     20:14     06:01     02:55     12:15     11:10     14:19     03:21     01:11     00:25   01:48:54

S Distance (2): 18 KP 4,51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 77)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.(101)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 61)  12.( 63)  13.( 44)  14.( 67)  15.( 56)  16.( 37)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:53:51 18:13:39   01:24  2  04:35  3  05:46  3  11:24  4  13:51  3  17:01  3  19:48  3  22:26  2  24:29  2  26:51  3  36:35  2  40:23  1  42:03  1  47:00  1  48:35  1  51:34  1  52:22  1  53:24  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
       67 Taka                                      01:24  2  03:11  4  01:11  2  05:38  4  02:27  2  03:10  3  02:47  1  02:38  1  02:03  4  02:22  4  09:44  2  03:48  1  01:40  1  04:57  2  01:35  1  02:59  1  00:48  1  01:02  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:58:34 15:55:12   01:15  1  03:39  1  04:54  1  07:46  1  11:43  2  14:26  1  17:22  1  20:09  1  21:25  1  23:09  1  35:33  1  44:18  3  46:06  3  50:48  3  52:33  3  55:58  2  56:57  2  57:58  2  58:34  2 00:58:34
       52 Kamparkalns                               01:15  1  02:24  1  01:15  3  02:52  1  03:57  3  02:43  1  02:56  2  02:47  2  01:16  1  01:44  2  12:24  4  08:45  5  01:48  2  04:42  1  01:45  2  03:25  2  00:59  3  01:01  2  00:36  3
                                                   -00:09    -00:47     00:04    -02:46     01:30    -00:27     00:09     00:09    -00:47    -00:38     02:40     04:57     00:08    -00:15     00:10     00:26     00:11    -00:01     00:09   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:59:15 17:55:56   01:34  3  04:35  3  05:56  4  08:51  3  10:57  1  14:38  2  17:54  2  23:25  3  24:42  3  26:14  2  37:32  3  43:09  2  44:58  2  50:14  2  52:32  2  56:21  3  57:21  3  58:44  3  59:15  3 00:59:15
       39 Talsi                                     01:34  3  03:01  3  01:21  4  02:55  2  02:06  1  03:41  4  03:16  3  05:31  4  01:17  2  01:32  1  11:18  3  05:37  3  01:49  3  05:16  3  02:18  4  03:49  3  01:00  4  01:23  5  00:31  2
                                                    00:10    -00:10     00:10    -02:43    -00:21     00:31     00:29     02:53    -00:46    -00:50     01:34     01:49     00:09     00:19     00:43     00:50     00:12     00:21     00:04   
  4. Odeta Turka                01:00:19 18:10:10   01:38  4  04:29  2  05:39  2  08:44  2  14:11  4  17:04  4  22:58  4  25:54  4  28:17  4  30:30  4  40:10  4  44:32  4  46:55  4  52:18  4  54:04  4  57:56  4  58:44  4  59:43  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
       68 Taka                                      01:38  4  02:51  2  01:10  1  03:05  3  05:27  4  02:53  2  05:54  5  02:56  3  02:23  5  02:13  3  09:40  1  04:22  2  02:23  4  05:23  4  01:46  3  03:52  4  00:48  1  00:59  1  00:36  3
                                                    00:14    -00:20    -00:01    -02:33     03:00    -00:17     03:07     00:18     00:20    -00:09    -00:04     00:34     00:43     00:26     00:11     00:53     00:00    -00:03     00:09   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:34:23 17:36:08   01:40  5  06:21  5  08:30  5  14:37  5  23:31  5  29:19  5  33:16  5  40:00  5  42:02  5  45:12  5  61:20  5  68:27  5  71:37  5  79:15  5  83:48  5  91:00  5  92:39  5  93:41  5  94:23  5 01:34:23
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:40  5  04:41  5  02:09  5  06:07  5  08:54  5  05:48  5  03:57  4  06:44  5  02:02  3  03:10  5  16:08  5  07:07  4  03:10  5  07:38  5  04:33  5  07:12  5  01:39  5  01:02  3  00:42  5
                                                    00:16     01:30     00:58     00:29     06:27     02:38     01:10     04:06    -00:01     00:48     06:24     03:19     01:30     02:41     02:58     04:13     00:51     00:00     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     02:24     01:10     02:52     02:06     02:43     02:47     02:38     01:16     01:32     09:40     03:48     01:40     04:42     01:35     02:59     00:48     00:59     00:27   00:47:21

VB Distance (2): 18 KP 4,51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 77)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.(101)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 61)  12.( 63)  13.( 44)  14.( 67)  15.( 56)  16.( 37)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:49:53 17:58:08   00:58  1  03:18  1  04:14  1  06:54  1  08:48  1  11:23  1  13:55  1  17:38  1  18:36  1  19:43  1  29:06  1  34:11  1  38:38  1  42:50  1  44:38  1  47:56  1  48:46  1  49:35  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
       44 Talsu biatlona                            00:58  1  02:20  1  00:56  1  02:40  2  01:54  1  02:35  1  02:32  2  03:43  4  00:58  1  01:07  1  09:23  1  05:05  3  04:27  6  04:12  1  01:48  2  03:18  1  00:50  1  00:49  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Pētersons            00:53:02 18:06:23   01:34  6  04:35  3  05:55  3  08:54  3  11:10  2  13:52  2  16:46  2  19:58  2  21:14  2  22:49  2  33:39  2  38:03  2  40:14  2  45:40  2  47:14  2  50:37  2  51:27  2  52:33  2  53:02  2 00:53:02
       70 Taka                                      01:34  6  03:01  3  01:20  3  02:59  4  02:16  2  02:42  2  02:54  3  03:12  2  01:16  2  01:35  2  10:50  4  04:24  1  02:11  3  05:26  3  01:34  1  03:23  2  00:50  1  01:06  3  00:29  4
                                                    00:36     00:41     00:24     00:19     00:22     00:07     00:22    -00:31     00:18     00:28     01:27    -00:41    -02:16     01:14    -00:14     00:05     00:00     00:17     00:11   
  3. Sandis Miezītis            00:55:30 17:59:14   01:17  4  03:54  2  05:51  2  08:25  2  11:44  3  15:49  3  18:12  3  21:31  3  23:09  3  25:11  3  34:49  3  39:47  3  41:49  3  46:07  3  48:09  3  52:53  3  54:06  3  55:06  3  55:30  3 00:55:30
       35 Virbi                                     01:17  4  02:37  2  01:57  5  02:34  1  03:19  3  04:05  4  02:23  1  03:19  3  01:38  3  02:02  5  09:38  2  04:58  2  02:02  1  04:18  2  02:02  4  04:44  3  01:13  5  01:00  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:19     00:17     01:01    -00:06     01:25     01:30    -00:09    -00:24     00:40     00:55     00:15    -00:07    -02:25     00:06     00:14     01:26     00:23     00:11     00:06   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            01:12:10 16:54:29   01:06  2  08:02  6  09:32  5  12:42  5  17:11  5  23:56  5  26:59  5  29:48  5  35:06  5  36:58  5  47:21  4  53:08  4  55:24  4  62:02  4  64:02  4  68:54  4  69:50  4  71:45  4  72:10  4 01:12:10
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:06  2  06:56  6  01:30  4  03:10  5  04:29  5  06:45  6  03:03  4  02:49  1  05:18  6  01:52  4  10:23  3  05:47  4  02:16  4  06:38  4  02:00  3  04:52  4  00:56  3  01:55  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:08     04:36     00:34     00:30     02:35     04:10     00:31    -00:54     04:20     00:45     01:00     00:42    -02:11     02:26     00:12     01:34     00:06     01:06     00:07   
  5. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:25:25 17:40:07   01:19  5  05:44  4  13:30  6  17:39  6  22:35  6  27:12  6  30:53  6  35:00  6  36:51  6  38:28  6  53:15  5  59:10  5  61:59  5  70:06  5  72:14  5  82:25  5  83:27  5  84:54  5  85:25  5 01:25:25
       30 Talsi                                     01:19  5  04:25  4  07:46  6  04:09  6  04:56  6  04:37  5  03:41  5  04:07  6  01:51  5  01:37  3  14:47  5  05:55  5  02:49  5  08:07  5  02:08  5  10:11  5  01:02  4  01:27  4  00:31  5
                                                    00:21     02:05     06:50     01:29     03:02     02:02     01:09     00:24     00:53     00:30     05:24     00:50    -01:38     03:55     00:20     06:53     00:12     00:38     00:13   
     Ojārs Leja                 DQ       15:29:23   01:09  3  06:03  5  07:05  4  09:52  4  13:40  4  17:12  4  22:25  4  26:14  4  28:03  4  31:19  4                                                                                           DQ
       75 Talsu BJC                                 01:09  3  04:54  5  01:02  2  02:47  3  03:48  4  03:32  3  05:13  6  03:49  5  01:49  4  03:16  6                      02:05  2                                                            
                                                    00:11     02:34     00:06     00:07     01:54     00:57     02:41     00:06     00:51     02:09                        -02:22                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     02:20     00:56     02:34     01:54     02:35     02:23     02:49     00:58     01:07     09:23     04:24     02:02     04:12     01:34     03:18     00:50     00:49     00:18   00:45:24

V50 Distance (2): 18 KP 4,51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 77)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.(101)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 61)  12.( 63)  13.( 44)  14.( 67)  15.( 56)  16.( 37)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Busenbergs           00:51:13 16:19:32   01:11  2  03:12  1  04:36  1  07:56  1  10:01  1  12:42  1  15:22  1  17:55  1  19:18  1  22:16  1  32:29  1  36:34  1  38:20  1  42:56  1  45:07  1  48:47  1  49:51  1  50:47  1  51:13  1 00:51:13
      103 x24                                       01:11  2  02:01  1  01:24  4  03:20  3  02:05  1  02:41  1  02:40  2  02:33  1  01:23  2  02:58  4  10:13  1  04:05  2  01:46  1  04:36  1  02:11  3  03:40  2  01:04  1  00:56  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:00:33 17:49:56   01:23  4  04:14  3  05:21  2  09:02  3  11:54  2  15:04  2  19:06  3  23:27  2  25:57  3  28:15  3  38:30  2  42:21  2  46:39  2  51:25  2  53:20  2  57:36  2  58:44  2  60:05  2  60:33  2 01:00:33
       47 Lībagi                                    01:23  4  02:51  3  01:07  2  03:41  4  02:52  3  03:10  4  04:02  4  04:21  3  02:30  5  02:18  3  10:15  2  03:51  1  04:18  5  04:46  2  01:55  2  04:16  3  01:08  2  01:21  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:12     00:50    -00:17     00:21     00:47     00:29     01:22     01:48     01:07    -00:40     00:02    -00:14     02:32     00:10    -00:16     00:36     00:04     00:25     00:02   
  3. Jānis Lorencs              01:03:21 15:19:53   01:20  3  04:08  2  05:40  3  08:43  2  12:28  3  15:30  3  18:13  2  23:42  3  25:05  2  27:16  2  39:28  3  44:38  3  48:18  3  53:17  3  55:30  3  58:40  3  61:32  3  63:01  3  63:21  3 01:03:21
       24 Talsi                                     01:20  3  02:48  2  01:32  5  03:03  2  03:45  5  03:02  3  02:43  3  05:29  5  01:23  2  02:11  2  12:12  3  05:10  4  03:40  4  04:59  3  02:13  4  03:10  1  02:52  4  01:29  4  00:20  1
                                                    00:09     00:47     00:08    -00:17     01:40     00:21     00:03     02:56     00:00    -00:47     01:59     01:05     01:54     00:23     00:02    -00:30     01:48     00:33    -00:06   
  4. Imants Čaklis              01:10:17 16:42:47   01:10  1  15:30  5  16:18  5  19:06  5  21:44  5  24:34  5  27:10  5  29:54  4  31:11  4  33:11  4  46:22  4  50:48  4  52:40  4  57:51  4  59:36  4  64:58  4  68:42  4  69:41  4  70:17  4 01:10:17
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:10  1  14:20  5  00:48  1  02:48  1  02:38  2  02:50  2  02:36  1  02:44  2  01:17  1  02:00  1  13:11  4  04:26  3  01:52  2  05:11  4  01:45  1  05:22  4  03:44  6  00:59  2  00:36  4
                                                   -00:01     12:19    -00:36    -00:32     00:33     00:09    -00:04     00:11    -00:06    -00:58     02:58     00:21     00:06     00:35    -00:26     01:42     02:40     00:03     00:10   
  5. Uldis Rēvalds              01:39:54 15:52:41   01:38  5  06:51  4  08:12  4  12:06  4  15:28  4  21:59  4  26:14  4  30:38  5  33:03  5  37:07  5  58:21  5  64:27  5  75:51  5  83:07  5  87:45  5  94:39  5  97:17  5  98:58  5  99:54  5 01:39:54
       29 x25                                       01:38  5  05:13  4  01:21  3  03:54  5  03:22  4  06:31  6  04:15  5  04:24  4  02:25  4  04:04  5  21:14  6  06:06  5  11:24  6  07:16  5  04:38  5  06:54  5  02:38  3  01:41  5  00:56  6
                                                    00:27     03:12    -00:03     00:34     01:17     03:50     01:35     01:51     01:02     01:06     11:01     02:01     09:38     02:40     02:27     03:14     01:34     00:45     00:30   
  6. Haralds Feldmanis          02:23:54 16:21:02   01:44  6  23:09  6  25:39  6  36:57  6  43:52  6  48:25  6  53:34  6  59:03  6  64:14  6  70:47  6  90:02  6  98:31  6 101:29  6 116:25  6 122:08  6 137:13  6 140:30  6 143:02  6 143:54  6 02:23:54
       90 Ventspils                                 01:44  6  21:25  6  02:30  6  11:18  6  06:55  6  04:33  5  05:09  6  05:29  5  05:11  6  06:33  6  19:15  5  08:29  6  02:58  3  14:56  6  05:43  6  15:05  6  03:17  5  02:32  6  00:52  5
                                                    00:33     19:24     01:06     07:58     04:50     01:52     02:29     02:56     03:48     03:35     09:02     04:24     01:12     10:20     03:32     11:25     02:13     01:36     00:26   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:10     02:01     00:48     02:48     02:05     02:41     02:36     02:33     01:17     02:00     10:13     03:51     01:46     04:36     01:45     03:10     01:04     00:56     00:20   00:47:40

V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,19 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.(101)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 37)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:05:00 15:31:04   03:01  1  09:44  1  15:39  1  18:36  1  25:20  1  28:35  1  31:31  1  38:16  1  42:02  1  48:46  1  58:15  1  64:15  1  65:00  1 01:05:00
        9 Valdemārpils                              03:01  1  06:43  2  05:55  1  02:57  1  06:44  2  03:15  1  02:56  1  06:45  1  03:46  2  06:44  1  09:29  2  06:00  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Ēcis               02:26:25 17:36:59   08:12  2  13:12  2  20:10  2  24:22  2  28:40  2  34:27  2  38:07  2 116:51  2 118:53  2 127:06  2 135:55  2 145:14  2 146:25  2 02:26:25
       54 TKS                                       08:12  2  05:00  1  06:58  2  04:12  2  04:18  1  05:47  2  03:40  2  78:44  2  02:02  1  08:13  2  08:49  1  09:19  2  01:11  2
                                                    05:11    -01:43     01:03     01:15    -02:26     02:32     00:44     71:59    -01:44     01:29    -00:40     03:19     00:26   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:01     05:00     05:55     02:57     04:18     03:15     02:56     06:45     02:02     06:44     08:49     06:00     00:45   00:58:27

S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,19 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.(101)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 37)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:45:17 17:40:35   02:21  1  09:04  3  11:26  1  13:32  1  15:59  1  18:00  1  20:02  1  25:57  1  30:15  1  35:01  1  40:21  1  44:46  1  45:17  1 00:45:17
       61 Dundaga                                   02:21  1  06:43  3  02:22  1  02:06  1  02:27  1  02:01  1  02:02  2  05:55  1  04:18  4  04:46  1  05:20  1  04:25  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:00:24 15:56:39   04:26  4  07:46  1  13:10  2  15:41  2  23:00  2  25:19  2  27:19  2  35:53  2  38:03  2  43:56  2  53:08  2  59:47  2  60:24  2 01:00:24
       53 Kampalkalns                               04:26  4  03:20  1  05:24  2  02:31  2  07:19  4  02:19  2  02:00  1  08:34  3  02:10  1  05:53  2  09:12  3  06:39  3  00:37  3
                                                    02:05    -03:23     03:02     00:25     04:52     00:18    -00:02     02:39    -02:08     01:07     03:52     02:14     00:06   
  3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:04:56 15:31:04   03:02  2  09:45  4  15:40  3  18:37  3  25:45  3  28:40  3  31:33  3  38:15  3  41:59  3  48:51  3  58:20  3  64:26  3  64:56  3 01:04:56
       11 Valdemārpils                              03:02  2  06:43  3  05:55  3  02:57  3  07:08  3  02:55  3  02:53  3  06:42  2  03:44  3  06:52  3  09:29  4  06:06  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:41     00:00     03:33     00:51     04:41     00:54     00:51     00:47    -00:34     02:06     04:09     01:41    -00:01   
  4. Inese Bērziņa              01:35:09 16:35:53   03:53  3  08:16  2  15:51  4  27:05  4  32:02  4  40:18  4  44:55  4  53:58  4  56:30  4  67:52  4  76:48  4  94:03  4  95:09  4 01:35:09
       23 Aivi                                      03:53  3  04:23  2  07:35  4  11:14  4  04:57  2  08:16  4  04:37  4  09:03  4  02:32  2  11:22  4  08:56  2  17:15  4  01:06  4
                                                    01:32    -02:20     05:13     09:08     02:30     06:15     02:35     03:08    -01:46     06:36     03:36     12:50     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     03:20     02:22     02:06     02:27     02:01     02:00     05:55     02:10     04:46     05:20     04:25     00:30   00:39:43

S40 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,19 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.(101)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 37)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:55:36 17:57:17   03:03  1  08:33  3  12:34  2  15:18  1  17:47  1  20:46  1  23:14  1  32:51  1  38:12  2  43:21  1  49:58  1  55:03  1  55:36  1 00:55:36
       74 Talsi                                     03:03  1  05:30  3  04:01  1  02:44  2  02:29  1  02:59  2  02:28  1  09:37  3  05:21  4  05:09  1  06:37  1  05:05  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              01:00:15 15:56:58   03:39  2  07:49  1  12:30  1  15:33  2  19:14  2  22:21  2  27:30  2  36:06  2  38:02  1  44:12  2  53:00  2  59:33  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
        2 Kamparkalns                               03:39  2  04:10  1  04:41  2  03:03  3  03:41  3  03:07  3  05:09  4  08:36  2  01:56  1  06:10  2  08:48  2  06:33  3  00:42  2
                                                    00:36    -01:20     00:40     00:19     01:12     00:08     02:41    -01:01    -03:25     01:01     02:11     01:28     00:09   
  3. Guna Vilka                 01:09:34 15:51:49   04:27  4  10:16  4  15:45  3  19:13  3  29:53  4  33:27  4  36:38  4  44:20  4  46:40  4  53:25  3  62:19  3  68:38  3  69:34  3 01:09:34
        6 Valdemārpils                              04:27  4  05:49  4  05:29  3  03:28  4  10:40  4  03:34  4  03:11  2  07:42  1  02:20  2  06:45  3  08:54  3  06:19  2  00:56  3
                                                    01:24     00:19     01:28     00:44     08:11     00:35     00:43    -01:55    -03:01     01:36     02:17     01:14     00:23   
  4. Lolita Vitmane             01:54:21 17:34:32   03:47  3  08:16  2  17:28  4  19:49  4  22:19  3  24:36  3  28:37  3  40:37  3  43:07  3  63:48  4  73:07  4 113:24  4 114:21  4 01:54:21
       57 Dundaga                                   03:47  3  04:29  2  09:12  4  02:21  1  02:30  2  02:17  1  04:01  3  12:00  4  02:30  3  20:41  4  09:19  4  40:17  4  00:57  4
                                                    00:44    -01:01     05:11    -00:23     00:01    -00:42     01:33     02:23    -02:51     15:32     02:42     35:12     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:03     04:10     04:01     02:21     02:29     02:17     02:28     07:42     01:56     05:09     06:37     05:05     00:33   00:47:51

V12 Distance (4): 6 KP 0,99 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.(101)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                01:10:07 17:36:07   01:43  1  08:52  1  12:37  1  22:12  1  67:27  1  69:25  1  70:07  1 01:10:07
       55 TKS                                       01:43  1  07:09  1  03:45  1  09:35  1  45:15  1  01:58  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:43     07:09     03:45     09:35     45:15     01:58     00:42   01:10:07

S12 Distance (4): 6 KP 0,99 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.(101)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:16:31 17:52:48   01:41  3  04:28  3  06:21  3  09:22  1  13:19  1  15:46  1  16:31  1 00:16:31
       77 S12                                       01:41  3  02:47  1  01:53  3  03:01  5  03:57  3  02:27  6  00:45 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Kačoreka             00:19:48 15:13:54   03:09  4  08:09  8  10:37  4  14:25  5  17:20  2  19:13  2  19:48  2 00:19:48
       32                                           03:09  4  05:00 11  02:28  4  03:48  7  02:55  1  01:53  3  00:35  5
                                                    01:28     02:13     00:35     00:47    -01:02    -00:34    -00:10   
  3. Monta Krauze               00:19:57 15:13:53   03:14  5  08:11  9  10:40  5  14:24  4  17:25  3  19:19  3  19:57  3 00:19:57
      100 x4                                        03:14  5  04:57 10  02:29  5  03:44  6  03:01  2  01:54  4  00:38  6
                                                    01:33     02:10     00:36     00:43    -00:56    -00:33    -00:07   
  4. Māra Sila                  00:26:36 17:30:31   01:20  1  04:18  1  06:04  1  09:52  2  25:09  4  26:08  4  26:36  4 00:26:36
       64 Dundaga                                   01:20  1  02:58  3  01:46  2  03:48  7  15:17  9  00:59  1  00:28  2
                                                   -00:21     00:11    -00:07     00:47     11:20    -01:28    -00:17   
  5. Elza Klēvere               00:26:39 17:30:32   01:26  2  04:21  2  06:05  2  09:55  3  25:13  5  26:12  5  26:39  5 00:26:39
       72 Dundaga                                   01:26  2  02:55  2  01:44  1  03:50  9  15:18 10  00:59  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:15     00:08    -00:09     00:49     11:21    -01:28    -00:18   
  6. Brenda Purgaile            01:01:26 15:33:35   03:16  6  07:30  4  40:05  6  42:06  7  47:52  6  60:46  6  61:26  6 01:01:26
      101 x12                                       03:16  6  04:14  4  32:35  7  02:01  4  05:46  6  12:54  8  00:40  8
                                                    01:35     01:27     30:42    -01:00     01:49     10:27    -00:05   
  7. Sindija Ratnieca           01:01:36 15:33:11   03:35  8  07:49  6  40:23  8  42:07  8  48:13  8  61:03  8  61:36  7 01:01:36
       92 Valdemārpils                              03:35  8  04:14  4  32:34  6  01:44  2  06:06  8  12:50  7  00:33  4
                                                    01:54     01:27     30:41    -01:17     02:09     10:23    -00:12   
  8. Monta Ratniece             01:01:43 15:33:17   03:30  7  07:44  5  40:22  7  42:04  6  48:04  7  61:02  7  61:43  8 01:01:43
       93 Valdemārpils                              03:30  7  04:14  4  32:38  8  01:42  1  06:00  7  12:58  9  00:41  9
                                                    01:49     01:27     30:45    -01:19     02:03     10:31    -00:04   
  9. Sintija Beraģe             01:01:49 15:33:01   03:47  9  08:02  7  40:41  9  42:39  9  48:14  9  61:18  9  61:49  9 01:01:49
       89 Valdemārpils                              03:47  9  04:15  7  32:39  9  01:58  3  05:35  5  13:04 10  00:31  3
                                                    02:06     01:28     30:46    -01:03     01:38     10:37    -00:14   
 10. Jana Dzirvinska            01:35:29 15:34:27   05:33 10  10:46 11  60:38 10  88:36 10  92:34 10  94:50 10  95:29 10 01:35:29
       91 Valdemārpils                              05:33 10  05:13 12  49:52 10  27:58 10  03:58  4  02:16  5  00:39  7
                                                    03:52     02:26     47:59     24:57     00:01    -00:11    -00:06   
     Evika Freiberga            DQ       15:33:44   06:10 13  10:52 12  64:20 12                                         DQ
       20 Valdemārpils                              06:10 13  04:42  8  53:28 13                                        
                                                    04:29     01:55     51:35                                           
     Antra Šironova             DQ       15:33:54   06:02 12  10:45 10  64:07 11                                         DQ
       31                                           06:02 12  04:43  9  53:22 12                                        
                                                    04:21     01:56     51:29                                           
     Kerija Ivanova             DQ       15:33:58   05:59 11  11:17 13  64:25 13                                         DQ
      102 x23                                       05:59 11  05:18 13  53:08 11                                        
                                                    04:18     02:31     51:15                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     02:47     01:44     01:42     02:55     00:59     00:27   00:11:54

IES Distance (4): 6 KP 0,99 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.(101)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Kačoreks             00:17:15 15:16:57   01:45  1  05:32  1  08:24  1  11:29  1  14:27  1  16:23  1  17:15  1 00:17:15
       21 Talsi                                     01:45  1  03:47  1  02:52  1  03:05  1  02:58  1  01:56  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:45     03:47     02:52     03:05     02:58     01:56     00:52   00:17:15

#1 Distance (V): 20 KP 5,98 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 77)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 74)  13.( 71)  14.( 61)  15.( 42)  16.( 63)  17.( 44)  18.( 67)  19.( 56)  20.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Leja                01:04:37 17:58:56   02:49  2  03:49  1  05:53  1  07:41  1  10:18  1  16:04  1  18:38  1  19:49  1  24:04  1  26:49  1  38:12  1  39:57  1  17:23  1  47:11  1  50:41  1  53:24  1  55:34  1  59:37  1  61:38  1  64:11  1  64:37  1 01:04:37
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:49  2  01:00  1  02:04  1  01:48  1  02:37  2  05:46  1  02:34  1  01:11  1  04:15  1  02:45  1  11:23  2  01:45  2                      03:30  2  02:43  2  02:10  2  04:03  1  02:01  1  02:33  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Sils               01:09:51 17:40:13   02:23  1  04:02  2  07:14  2  09:19  2  11:41  2  18:51  2  22:30  2  23:49  2  30:38  2  35:04  2  45:34  2  47:15  2  24:44  2  54:31  2  56:19  2  58:59  2  60:44  2  64:51  2  67:02  2  69:21  2  69:51  2 01:09:51
       60 Dundaga                                   02:23  1  01:39  2  03:12  2  02:05  2  02:22  1  07:10  2  03:39  2  01:19  2  06:49  2  04:26  2  10:30  1  01:41  1                      01:48  1  02:40  1  01:45  1  04:07  2  02:11  2  02:19  1  00:30  2
                                                   -00:26     00:39     01:08     00:17    -00:15     01:24     01:05     00:08     02:34     01:41    -00:53    -00:04                        -01:42    -00:03    -00:25     00:04     00:10    -00:14     00:04   

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 18 KP 4,51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 77)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.(101)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 61)  12.( 63)  13.( 44)  14.( 67)  15.( 56)  16.( 37)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:49:53 17:58:08   00:58  1  03:18  2  04:14  1  06:54  1  08:48  1  11:23  1  13:55  1  17:38  1  18:36  1  19:43  1  29:06  1  34:11  1  38:38  2  42:50  1  44:38  1  47:56  1  48:46  1  49:35  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
       44 Talsu biatlona                            00:58  1  02:20  2  00:56  2  02:40  2  01:54  1  02:35  1  02:32  2  03:43  9  00:58  1  01:07  1  09:23  1  05:05  8  04:27 17  04:12  1  01:48  6  03:18  3  00:50  3  00:49  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Busenbergs           00:51:13 16:19:32   01:11  6  03:12  1  04:36  2  07:56  3  10:01  2  12:42  2  15:22  2  17:55  2  19:18  2  22:16  2  32:29  2  36:34  2  38:20  1  42:56  2  45:07  2  48:47  2  49:51  2  50:47  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
      103 x24                                       01:11  6  02:01  1  01:24 11  03:20 11  02:05  3  02:41  2  02:40  4  02:33  1  01:23  6  02:58 14  10:13  5  04:05  3  01:46  2  04:36  3  02:11 11  03:40  6  01:04  9  00:56  2  00:26  6
                                                    00:13    -00:19     00:28     00:40     00:11     00:06     00:08    -01:10     00:25     01:51     00:50    -01:00    -02:41     00:24     00:23     00:22     00:14     00:07     00:08   
  3. Jānis Pētersons            00:53:02 18:06:23   01:34 13  04:35  8  05:55  9  08:54  8  11:10  4  13:52  3  16:46  3  19:58  3  21:14  3  22:49  3  33:39  3  38:03  3  40:14  3  45:40  3  47:14  3  50:37  3  51:27  3  52:33  3  53:02  3 00:53:02
       70 Taka                                      01:34 13  03:01  8  01:20  8  02:59  7  02:16  5  02:42  3  02:54  7  03:12  7  01:16  2  01:35  3  10:50  8  04:24  5  02:11  8  05:26 11  01:34  1  03:23  4  00:50  3  01:06  9  00:29  9
                                                    00:36     00:41     00:24     00:19     00:22     00:07     00:22    -00:31     00:18     00:28     01:27    -00:41    -02:16     01:14    -00:14     00:05     00:00     00:17     00:11   
  4. Līga Virbule               00:53:51 18:13:39   01:24 12  04:35  8  05:46  7  11:24 11  13:51 10  17:01  9  19:48  9  22:26  6  24:29  6  26:51  7  36:35  6  40:23  5  42:03  5  47:00  5  48:35  5  51:34  4  52:22  4  53:24  4  53:51  4 00:53:51
       67 Taka                                      01:24 12  03:11 10  01:11  6  05:38 15  02:27  6  03:10  8  02:47  6  02:38  2  02:03 13  02:22 13  09:44  4  03:48  1  01:40  1  04:57  6  01:35  2  02:59  1  00:48  1  01:02  7  00:27  7
                                                    00:26     00:51     00:15     02:58     00:33     00:35     00:15    -01:05     01:05     01:15     00:21    -01:17    -02:47     00:45    -00:13    -00:19    -00:02     00:13     00:09   
  5. Sandis Miezītis            00:55:30 17:59:14   01:17  8  03:54  4  05:51  8  08:25  4  11:44  6  15:49  8  18:12  6  21:31  5  23:09  5  25:11  5  34:49  4  39:47  4  41:49  4  46:07  4  48:09  4  52:53  5  54:06  5  55:06  5  55:30  5 00:55:30
       35 Virbi                                     01:17  8  02:37  4  01:57 15  02:34  1  03:19  9  04:05 12  02:23  1  03:19  8  01:38  9  02:02  9  09:38  2  04:58  7  02:02  6  04:18  2  02:02  9  04:44 10  01:13 11  01:00  5  00:24  3
                                                    00:19     00:17     01:01    -00:06     01:25     01:30    -00:09    -00:24     00:40     00:55     00:15    -00:07    -02:25     00:06     00:14     01:26     00:23     00:11     00:06   
  6. Alvita Mirecka             00:58:34 15:55:12   01:15  7  03:39  3  04:54  3  07:46  2  11:43  5  14:26  4  17:22  4  20:09  4  21:25  4  23:09  4  35:33  5  44:18  8  46:06  7  50:48  7  52:33  7  55:58  6  56:57  6  57:58  6  58:34  6 00:58:34
       52 Kamparkalns                               01:15  7  02:24  3  01:15  7  02:52  5  03:57 13  02:43  4  02:56  8  02:47  4  01:16  2  01:44  5  12:24 11  08:45 17  01:48  3  04:42  4  01:45  3  03:25  5  00:59  6  01:01  6  00:36 12
                                                    00:17     00:04     00:19     00:12     02:03     00:08     00:24    -00:56     00:18     00:37     03:01     03:40    -02:39     00:30    -00:03     00:07     00:09     00:12     00:18   
  7. Ilze Robalde               00:59:15 17:55:56   01:34 13  04:35  8  05:56 10  08:51  7  10:57  3  14:38  5  17:54  5  23:25  7  24:42  7  26:14  6  37:32  7  43:09  7  44:58  6  50:14  6  52:32  6  56:21  7  57:21  7  58:44  7  59:15  7 00:59:15
       39 Talsi                                     01:34 13  03:01  8  01:21  9  02:55  6  02:06  4  03:41 11  03:16 11  05:31 17  01:17  4  01:32  2  11:18  9  05:37 10  01:49  4  05:16  9  02:18 13  03:49  7  01:00  7  01:23 12  00:31 10
                                                    00:36     00:41     00:25     00:15     00:12     01:06     00:44     01:48     00:19     00:25     01:55     00:32    -02:38     01:04     00:30     00:31     00:10     00:34     00:13   
  8. Odeta Turka                01:00:19 18:10:10   01:38 15  04:29  7  05:39  5  08:44  6  14:11 11  17:04 10  22:58 11  25:54 10  28:17 11  30:30 10  40:10 10  44:32  9  46:55  9  52:18  9  54:04  9  57:56  9  58:44  8  59:43  8  60:19  8 01:00:19
       68 Taka                                      01:38 15  02:51  6  01:10  5  03:05  9  05:27 16  02:53  6  05:54 18  02:56  6  02:23 14  02:13 11  09:40  3  04:22  4  02:23 10  05:23 10  01:46  5  03:52  8  00:48  1  00:59  3  00:36 12
                                                    00:40     00:31     00:14     00:25     03:33     00:18     03:22    -00:47     01:25     01:06     00:17    -00:43    -02:04     01:11    -00:02     00:34    -00:02     00:10     00:18   
  9. Juris Vilks                01:00:33 17:49:56   01:23 11  04:14  6  05:21  4  09:02  9  11:54  7  15:04  6  19:06  8  23:27  8  25:57  9  28:15  9  38:30  8  42:21  6  46:39  8  51:25  8  53:20  8  57:36  8  58:44  8  60:05  9  60:33  9 01:00:33
       47 Lībagi                                    01:23 11  02:51  6  01:07  4  03:41 12  02:52  8  03:10  8  04:02 14  04:21 13  02:30 16  02:18 12  10:15  6  03:51  2  04:18 16  04:46  5  01:55  7  04:16  9  01:08 10  01:21 11  00:28  8
                                                    00:25     00:31     00:11     01:01     00:58     00:35     01:30     00:38     01:32     01:11     00:52    -01:14    -00:09     00:34     00:07     00:58     00:18     00:32     00:10   
 10. Jānis Lorencs              01:03:21 15:19:53   01:20 10  04:08  5  05:40  6  08:43  5  12:28  8  15:30  7  18:13  7  23:42  9  25:05  8  27:16  8  39:28  9  44:38 10  48:18 10  53:17 10  55:30 10  58:40 10  61:32 10  63:01 10  63:21 10 01:03:21
       24 Talsi                                     01:20 10  02:48  5  01:32 13  03:03  8  03:45 11  03:02  7  02:43  5  05:29 15  01:23  6  02:11 10  12:12 10  05:10  9  03:40 15  04:59  7  02:13 12  03:10  2  02:52 14  01:29 14  00:20  2
                                                    00:22     00:28     00:36     00:23     01:51     00:27     00:11     01:46     00:25     01:04     02:49     00:05    -00:47     00:47     00:25    -00:08     02:02     00:40     00:02   
 11. Imants Čaklis              01:10:17 16:42:47   01:10  5  15:30 17  16:18 17  19:06 16  21:44 15  24:34 14  27:10 14  29:54 13  31:11 12  33:11 12  46:22 11  50:48 11  52:40 11  57:51 11  59:36 11  64:58 11  68:42 11  69:41 11  70:17 11 01:10:17
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:10  5  14:20 17  00:48  1  02:48  4  02:38  7  02:50  5  02:36  3  02:44  3  01:17  4  02:00  7  13:11 12  04:26  6  01:52  5  05:11  8  01:45  3  05:22 12  03:44 17  00:59  3  00:36 12
                                                    00:12     12:00    -00:08     00:08     00:44     00:15     00:04    -00:59     00:19     00:53     03:48    -00:39    -02:35     00:59    -00:03     02:04     02:54     00:10     00:18   
 12. Nauris Blumbahs            01:12:10 16:54:29   01:06  2  08:02 16  09:32 14  12:42 13  17:11 13  23:56 13  26:59 13  29:48 12  35:06 15  36:58 13  47:21 12  53:08 12  55:24 12  62:02 12  64:02 12  68:54 12  69:50 12  71:45 12  72:10 12 01:12:10
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:06  2  06:56 16  01:30 12  03:10 10  04:29 14  06:45 18  03:03  9  02:49  5  05:18 18  01:52  6  10:23  7  05:47 11  02:16  9  06:38 12  02:00  8  04:52 11  00:56  5  01:55 16  00:25  4
                                                    00:08     04:36     00:34     00:30     02:35     04:10     00:31    -00:54     04:20     00:45     01:00     00:42    -02:11     02:26     00:12     01:34     00:06     01:06     00:07   
 13. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:25:25 17:40:07   01:19  9  05:44 11  13:30 16  17:39 15  22:35 16  27:12 16  30:53 16  35:00 16  36:51 16  38:28 16  53:15 13  59:10 13  61:59 13  70:06 13  72:14 13  82:25 13  83:27 13  84:54 13  85:25 13 01:25:25
       30 Talsi                                     01:19  9  04:25 11  07:46 18  04:09 14  04:56 15  04:37 14  03:41 12  04:07 11  01:51 11  01:37  4  14:47 13  05:55 12  02:49 11  08:07 15  02:08 10  10:11 15  01:02  8  01:27 13  00:31 10
                                                    00:21     02:05     06:50     01:29     03:02     02:02     01:09     00:24     00:53     00:30     05:24     00:50    -01:38     03:55     00:20     06:53     00:12     00:38     00:13   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               01:34:23 17:36:08   01:40 17  06:21 13  08:30 13  14:37 14  23:31 17  29:19 17  33:16 17  40:00 17  42:02 17  45:12 17  61:20 16  68:27 16  71:37 15  79:15 15  83:48 14  91:00 14  92:39 14  93:41 14  94:23 14 01:34:23
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:40 17  04:41 12  02:09 16  06:07 16  08:54 18  05:48 16  03:57 13  06:44 18  02:02 12  03:10 15  16:08 14  07:07 15  03:10 14  07:38 14  04:33 14  07:12 14  01:39 12  01:02  7  00:42 15
                                                    00:42     02:21     01:13     03:27     07:00     03:13     01:25     03:01     01:04     02:03     06:45     02:02    -01:17     03:26     02:45     03:54     00:49     00:13     00:24   
 15. Uldis Rēvalds              01:39:54 15:52:41   01:38 15  06:51 14  08:12 12  12:06 12  15:28 12  21:59 12  26:14 12  30:38 14  33:03 13  37:07 15  58:21 15  64:27 15  75:51 16  83:07 16  87:45 15  94:39 15  97:17 15  98:58 15  99:54 15 01:39:54
       29 x25                                       01:38 15  05:13 14  01:21  9  03:54 13  03:22 10  06:31 17  04:15 15  04:24 14  02:25 15  04:04 17  21:14 17  06:06 14  11:24 18  07:16 13  04:38 15  06:54 13  02:38 13  01:41 15  00:56 17
                                                    00:40     02:53     00:25     01:14     01:28     03:56     01:43     00:41     01:27     02:57     11:51     01:01     06:57     03:04     02:50     03:36     01:48     00:52     00:38   
 16. Daumants Stīpnieks         01:48:54 16:54:28   01:09  3  07:43 15  09:34 15  19:33 17  21:31 14  26:10 15  29:24 15  33:33 15  35:02 14  37:03 14  57:17 14  63:18 14  66:13 14  78:28 14  89:38 16 103:57 16 107:18 16 108:29 16 108:54 16 01:48:54
       36 Talsu BJC                                 01:09  3  06:34 15  01:51 14  09:59 17  01:58  2  04:39 15  03:14 10  04:09 12  01:29  8  02:01  8  20:14 16  06:01 13  02:55 12  12:15 16  11:10 17  14:19 16  03:21 16  01:11 10  00:25  4
                                                    00:11     04:14     00:55     07:19     00:04     02:04     00:42     00:26     00:31     00:54     10:51     00:56    -01:32     08:03     09:22     11:01     02:31     00:22     00:07   
 17. Haralds Feldmanis          02:23:54 16:21:02   01:44 18  23:09 18  25:39 18  36:57 18  43:52 18  48:25 18  53:34 18  59:03 18  64:14 18  70:47 18  90:02 17  98:31 17 101:29 17 116:25 17 122:08 17 137:13 17 140:30 17 143:02 17 143:54 17 02:23:54
       90 Ventspils                                 01:44 18  21:25 18  02:30 17  11:18 18  06:55 17  04:33 13  05:09 16  05:29 15  05:11 17  06:33 18  19:15 15  08:29 16  02:58 13  14:56 17  05:43 16  15:05 17  03:17 15  02:32 17  00:52 16
                                                    00:46     19:05     01:34     08:38     05:01     01:58     02:37     01:46     04:13     05:26     09:52     03:24    -01:29     10:44     03:55     11:47     02:27     01:43     00:34   
     Ojārs Leja                 DQ       15:29:23   01:09  3  06:03 12  07:05 11  09:52 10  13:40  9  17:12 11  22:25 10  26:14 11  28:03 10  31:19 11                                                                                           DQ
       75 Talsu BJC                                 01:09  3  04:54 13  01:02  3  02:47  3  03:48 12  03:32 10  05:13 17  03:49 10  01:49 10  03:16 16                      02:05  7                                                            
                                                    00:11     02:34     00:06     00:07     01:54     00:57     02:41     00:06     00:51     02:09                        -02:22                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     02:01     00:48     02:34     01:54     02:35     02:23     02:33     00:58     01:07     09:23     03:48     01:40     04:12     01:34     02:59     00:48     00:49     00:18   00:43:22

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 12 KP 3,19 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.(101)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 37)  11.( 67)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:45:17 17:40:35   02:21  1  09:04  6  11:26  1  13:32  1  15:59  1  18:00  1  20:02  1  25:57  1  30:15  1  35:01  1  40:21  1  44:46  1  45:17  1 00:45:17
       61 Dundaga                                   02:21  1  06:43  8  02:22  1  02:06  1  02:27  1  02:01  1  02:02  2  05:55  1  04:18  9  04:46  1  05:20  1  04:25  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:55:36 17:57:17   03:03  4  08:33  5  12:34  3  15:18  2  17:47  2  20:46  2  23:14  2  32:51  2  38:12  4  43:21  2  49:58  2  55:03  2  55:36  2 00:55:36
       74 Talsi                                     03:03  4  05:30  6  04:01  2  02:44  4  02:29  2  02:59  5  02:28  3  09:37  8  05:21 10  05:09  2  06:37  2  05:05  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:42    -01:13     01:39     00:38     00:02     00:58     00:26     03:42     01:03     00:23     01:17     00:40     00:02   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              01:00:15 15:56:58   03:39  5  07:49  2  12:30  2  15:33  3  19:14  3  22:21  3  27:30  4  36:06  4  38:02  2  44:12  4  53:00  3  59:33  3  60:15  3 01:00:15
        2 Kamparkalns                               03:39  5  04:10  2  04:41  3  03:03  7  03:41  4  03:07  6  05:09 10  08:36  6  01:56  1  06:10  4  08:48  3  06:33  6  00:42  5
                                                    01:18    -02:33     02:19     00:57     01:14     01:06     03:07     02:41    -02:22     01:24     03:28     02:08     00:11   
  4. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:00:24 15:56:39   04:26  8  07:46  1  13:10  4  15:41  4  23:00  5  25:19  5  27:19  3  35:53  3  38:03  3  43:56  3  53:08  4  59:47  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
       53 Kampalkalns                               04:26  8  03:20  1  05:24  4  02:31  3  07:19  9  02:19  3  02:00  1  08:34  5  02:10  3  05:53  3  09:12  7  06:39  7  00:37  4
                                                    02:05    -03:23     03:02     00:25     04:52     00:18    -00:02     02:39    -02:08     01:07     03:52     02:14     00:06   
  5. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:04:56 15:31:04   03:02  3  09:45  8  15:40  6  18:37  6  25:45  7  28:40  7  31:33  7  38:15  5  41:59  5  48:51  6  58:20  6  64:26  6  64:56  5 01:04:56
       11 Valdemārpils                              03:02  3  06:43  8  05:55  6  02:57  5  07:08  8  02:55  4  02:53  4  06:42  2  03:44  7  06:52  7  09:29  9  06:06  4  00:30  1
                                                    00:41     00:00     03:33     00:51     04:41     00:54     00:51     00:47    -00:34     02:06     04:09     01:41    -00:01   
  6. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:05:00 15:31:04   03:01  2  09:44  7  15:39  5  18:36  5  25:20  6  28:35  6  31:31  6  38:16  6  42:02  6  48:46  5  58:15  5  64:15  5  65:00  6 01:05:00
        9 Valdemārpils                              03:01  2  06:43  8  05:55  6  02:57  5  06:44  7  03:15  7  02:56  5  06:45  3  03:46  8  06:44  5  09:29  9  06:00  3  00:45  6
                                                    00:40     00:00     03:33     00:51     04:17     01:14     00:54     00:50    -00:32     01:58     04:09     01:35     00:14   
  7. Guna Vilka                 01:09:34 15:51:49   04:27  9  10:16  9  15:45  7  19:13  7  29:53  9  33:27  8  36:38  8  44:20  8  46:40  8  53:25  7  62:19  7  68:38  7  69:34  7 01:09:34
        6 Valdemārpils                              04:27  9  05:49  7  05:29  5  03:28  8  10:40 10  03:34  8  03:11  6  07:42  4  02:20  4  06:45  6  08:54  5  06:19  5  00:56  7
                                                    02:06    -00:54     03:07     01:22     08:13     01:33     01:09     01:47    -01:58     01:59     03:34     01:54     00:25   
  8. Inese Bērziņa              01:35:09 16:35:53   03:53  7  08:16  3  15:51  8  27:05 10  32:02 10  40:18 10  44:55 10  53:58  9  56:30  9  67:52  9  76:48  9  94:03  8  95:09  8 01:35:09
       23 Aivi                                      03:53  7  04:23  3  07:35  9  11:14 10  04:57  6  08:16 10  04:37  9  09:03  7  02:32  6  11:22  9  08:56  6  17:15  9  01:06  9
                                                    01:32    -02:20     05:13     09:08     02:30     06:15     02:35     03:08    -01:46     06:36     03:36     12:50     00:35   
  9. Lolita Vitmane             01:54:21 17:34:32   03:47  6  08:16  3  17:28  9  19:49  8  22:19  4  24:36  4  28:37  5  40:37  7  43:07  7  63:48  8  73:07  8 113:24  9 114:21  9 01:54:21
       57 Dundaga                                   03:47  6  04:29  4  09:12 10  02:21  2  02:30  3  02:17  2  04:01  8  12:00  9  02:30  5  20:41 10  09:19  8  40:17 10  00:57  8
                                                    01:26    -02:14     06:50     00:15     00:03     00:16     01:59     06:05    -01:48     15:55     03:59     35:52     00:26   
 10. Pēteris Ēcis               02:26:25 17:36:59   08:12 10  13:12 10  20:10 10  24:22  9  28:40  8  34:27  9  38:07  9 116:51 10 118:53 10 127:06 10 135:55 10 145:14 10 146:25 10 02:26:25
       54 TKS                                       08:12 10  05:00  5  06:58  8  04:12  9  04:18  5  05:47  9  03:40  7  78:44 10  02:02  2  08:13  8  08:49  4  09:19  8  01:11 10
                                                    05:51    -01:43     04:36     02:06     01:51     03:46     01:38     72:49    -02:16     03:27     03:29     04:54     00:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     03:20     02:22     02:06     02:27     02:01     02:00     05:55     01:56     04:46     05:20     04:25     00:30   00:39:29

#4 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 6 KP 0,99 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.(101)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:16:31 17:52:48   01:41  3  04:28  3  06:21  3  09:22  1  13:19  1  15:46  1  16:31  1 00:16:31
       77 S12                                       01:41  3  02:47  1  01:53  3  03:01  5  03:57  4  02:27  8  00:45 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Kačoreks             00:17:15 15:16:57   01:45  5  05:32  4  08:24  4  11:29  4  14:27  2  16:23  2  17:15  2 00:17:15
       21 Talsi                                     01:45  5  03:47  4  02:52  6  03:05  6  02:58  2  01:56  5  00:52 12
                                                    00:04     01:00     00:59     00:04    -00:59    -00:31     00:07   
  3. Gerda Kačoreka             00:19:48 15:13:54   03:09  6  08:09  9  10:37  5  14:25  6  17:20  3  19:13  3  19:48  3 00:19:48
       32                                           03:09  6  05:00 12  02:28  4  03:48  8  02:55  1  01:53  3  00:35  5
                                                    01:28     02:13     00:35     00:47    -01:02    -00:34    -00:10   
  4. Monta Krauze               00:19:57 15:13:53   03:14  7  08:11 10  10:40  6  14:24  5  17:25  4  19:19  4  19:57  4 00:19:57
      100 x4                                        03:14  7  04:57 11  02:29  5  03:44  7  03:01  3  01:54  4  00:38  6
                                                    01:33     02:10     00:36     00:43    -00:56    -00:33    -00:07   
  5. Māra Sila                  00:26:36 17:30:31   01:20  1  04:18  1  06:04  1  09:52  2  25:09  5  26:08  5  26:36  5 00:26:36
       64 Dundaga                                   01:20  1  02:58  3  01:46  2  03:48  8  15:17 10  00:59  1  00:28  2
                                                   -00:21     00:11    -00:07     00:47     11:20    -01:28    -00:17   
  6. Elza Klēvere               00:26:39 17:30:32   01:26  2  04:21  2  06:05  2  09:55  3  25:13  6  26:12  6  26:39  6 00:26:39
       72 Dundaga                                   01:26  2  02:55  2  01:44  1  03:50 10  15:18 11  00:59  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:15     00:08    -00:09     00:49     11:21    -01:28    -00:18   
  7. Brenda Purgaile            01:01:26 15:33:35   03:16  8  07:30  5  40:05  8  42:06  9  47:52  7  60:46  7  61:26  7 01:01:26
      101 x12                                       03:16  8  04:14  5  32:35  9  02:01  4  05:46  7  12:54 10  00:40  8
                                                    01:35     01:27     30:42    -01:00     01:49     10:27    -00:05   
  8. Sindija Ratnieca           01:01:36 15:33:11   03:35 10  07:49  7  40:23 10  42:07 10  48:13  9  61:03  9  61:36  8 01:01:36
       92 Valdemārpils                              03:35 10  04:14  5  32:34  8  01:44  2  06:06  9  12:50  9  00:33  4
                                                    01:54     01:27     30:41    -01:17     02:09     10:23    -00:12   
  9. Monta Ratniece             01:01:43 15:33:17   03:30  9  07:44  6  40:22  9  42:04  8  48:04  8  61:02  8  61:43  9 01:01:43
       93 Valdemārpils                              03:30  9  04:14  5  32:38 10  01:42  1  06:00  8  12:58 11  00:41  9
                                                    01:49     01:27     30:45    -01:19     02:03     10:31    -00:04   
 10. Sintija Beraģe             01:01:49 15:33:01   03:47 11  08:02  8  40:41 11  42:39 11  48:14 10  61:18 10  61:49 10 01:01:49
       89 Valdemārpils                              03:47 11  04:15  8  32:39 11  01:58  3  05:35  6  13:04 12  00:31  3
                                                    02:06     01:28     30:46    -01:03     01:38     10:37    -00:14   
 11. Filips Ēcis                01:10:07 17:36:07   01:43  4  08:52 11  12:37  7  22:12  7  67:27 11  69:25 11  70:07 11 01:10:07
       55 TKS                                       01:43  4  07:09 15  03:45  7  09:35 11  45:15 12  01:58  6  00:42 10
                                                    00:02     04:22     01:52     06:34     41:18    -00:29    -00:03   
 12. Jana Dzirvinska            01:35:29 15:34:27   05:33 12  10:46 13  60:38 12  88:36 12  92:34 12  94:50 12  95:29 12 01:35:29
       91 Valdemārpils                              05:33 12  05:13 13  49:52 12  27:58 12  03:58  5  02:16  7  00:39  7
                                                    03:52     02:26     47:59     24:57     00:01    -00:11    -00:06   
     Antra Šironova             DQ       15:33:54   06:02 14  10:45 12  64:07 13                                         DQ
       31                                           06:02 14  04:43 10  53:22 14                                        
                                                    04:21     01:56     51:29                                           
     Kerija Ivanova             DQ       15:33:58   05:59 13  11:17 15  64:25 15                                         DQ
      102 x23                                       05:59 13  05:18 14  53:08 13                                        
                                                    04:18     02:31     51:15                                           
     Evika Freiberga            DQ       15:33:44   06:10 15  10:52 14  64:20 14                                         DQ
       20 Valdemārpils                              06:10 15  04:42  9  53:28 15                                        
                                                    04:29     01:55     51:35                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     02:47     01:44     01:42     02:55     00:59     00:27   00:11:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.05.21. 20:08:15 OK Ziemelkurzeme