Zig-Zag 7.kārta

2013.05.13.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Andris un Alvita
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Valters Čūkstens           00:29:54 15:36:45   03:38  3  09:06  3  12:47  3  16:10  2  21:23  1  28:22  1  29:54  1 00:29:54
      117 Valdemārpils                              03:38  3  05:28  2  03:41  2  03:23  2  05:13  1  06:59  3  01:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Vārna             00:33:59 17:56:43   01:38  2  07:15  2  10:12  2  13:33  1  28:10  2  33:01  2  33:59  2 00:33:59
       97 Vizbulītes                                01:38  2  05:37  3  02:57  1  03:21  1  14:37  2  04:51  1  00:58  1
                                                   -02:00     00:09    -00:44    -00:02     09:24    -02:08    -00:34   
  3. Filips Ēcis                00:45:42 17:45:43   01:27  1  04:36  1  08:34  1  17:43  3  39:14  3  44:24  3  45:42  3 00:45:42
       55 TKS                                       01:27  1  03:09  1  03:58  3  09:09  3  21:31  3  05:10  2  01:18  2
                                                   -02:11    -02:19     00:17     05:46     16:18    -01:49    -00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     03:09     02:57     03:21     05:13     04:51     00:58   00:21:56

S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:20:46 18:27:54   01:26  1  05:20  1  07:35  1  11:08  1  14:33  1  19:47  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
       77 Taka                                      01:26  1  03:54  1  02:15  2  03:33  8  03:25  1  05:14  1  00:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kitija Lakse               00:28:44 15:37:53   02:49  9  07:35  4  11:55  4  15:17  2  20:21  4  27:24  2  28:44  2 00:28:44
      128 Valdemārpils                              02:49  9  04:46  2  04:20 10  03:22  5  05:04  8  07:03  4  01:20  4
                                                    01:23     00:52     02:05    -00:11     01:39     01:49     00:21   
  3. Kerija Ivanova             00:29:03 15:38:02   02:38  6  07:29  2  11:44  2  15:47  3  20:09  3  27:33  3  29:03  3 00:29:03
      102 Valdemārpils                              02:38  6  04:51  3  04:15  9  04:03  9  04:22  6  07:24  7  01:30  6
                                                    01:12     00:57     02:00     00:30     00:57     02:10     00:31   
  4. Lauma Leja                 00:29:51 15:36:23   02:38  6  08:53  6  13:03  8  16:24  7  21:47  8  28:30  5  29:51  4 00:29:51
      116 Valdemārpils                              02:38  6  06:15  8  04:10  6  03:21  3  05:23 11  06:43  2  01:21  5
                                                    01:12     02:21     01:55    -00:12     01:58     01:29     00:22   
  5. Nadīne Kalmane             00:30:00 15:36:25   02:38  6  08:48  5  13:02  7  16:24  7  21:41  7  28:30  5  30:00  5 00:30:00
      118 Valdemārpils                              02:38  6  06:10  7  04:14  7  03:22  5  05:17  9  06:49  3  01:30  6
                                                    01:12     02:16     01:59    -00:11     01:52     01:35     00:31   
  6. Baiba Līga Krūkliņa        00:30:16 15:36:31   02:28  4  09:25  9  12:59  6  16:12  6  21:33  6  28:38  7  30:16  6 00:30:16
      105                                           02:28  4  06:57  9  03:34  4  03:13  1  05:21 10  07:05  5  01:38  8
                                                    01:02     03:03     01:19    -00:20     01:56     01:51     00:39   
  7. Annija Augstkalne          00:30:54 15:37:11   03:36 10  09:08  7  12:49  5  16:06  5  21:01  5  28:26  4  30:54  7 00:30:54
      129 Valdemārpils                              03:36 10  05:32  6  03:41  5  03:17  2  04:55  7  07:25  8  02:28 11
                                                    02:10     01:38     01:26    -00:16     01:30     02:11     01:29   
  8. Kristīne Čakle             00:38:12 18:01:32   03:50 11  09:13  8  15:24  9  21:07  9  25:00  9  36:17  9  38:12  8 00:38:12
       94 okzk                                      03:50 11  05:23  5  06:11 11  05:43 11  03:53  2  11:17 10  01:55  9
                                                    02:24     01:29     03:56     02:10     00:28     06:03     00:56   
  9. Katrīna  Ivanova           00:38:15 15:38:10   02:33  5  07:33  3  11:47  3  16:05  4  20:06  2  35:56  8  38:15  9 00:38:15
      130 Valdemārpils                              02:33  5  05:00  4  04:14  7  04:18 10  04:01  3  15:50 11  02:19 10
                                                    01:07     01:06     01:59     00:45     00:36     10:36     01:20   
 10. Madara Rūmniece            00:38:46 15:26:20   01:27  2  20:23 10  22:42 11  26:03 10  30:10 10  37:33 10  38:46 10 00:38:46
      107                                           01:27  2  18:56 10  02:19  3  03:21  3  04:07  5  07:23  6  01:13  3
                                                    00:01     15:02     00:04    -00:12     00:42     02:09     00:14   
 11. Gerda Kačoreka             00:38:47 15:26:21   01:27  2  20:24 11  22:38 10  26:10 11  30:12 11  37:39 11  38:47 11 00:38:47
       32                                           01:27  2  18:57 11  02:14  1  03:32  7  04:02  4  07:27  9  01:08  2
                                                    00:01     15:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:37     02:13     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:26     03:54     02:14     03:13     03:25     05:14     00:59   00:20:25

S14 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:16:43 17:01:34   01:11  1  04:48  1  06:33  1  08:51  1  11:00  1  15:46  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
       64 Dundaga                                   01:11  1  03:37  1  01:45  1  02:18  1  02:09  1  04:46  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     03:37     01:45     02:18     02:09     04:46     00:57   00:16:43

SB Distance (1): 6 KP 1,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Inese Bērziņa              00:28:38 18:54:26   01:54  1  07:48  1  11:49  1  18:07  1  20:47  1  27:08  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
       23 Aivi                                      01:54  1  05:54  1  04:01  1  06:18  1  02:40  1  06:21  1  01:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     05:54     04:01     06:18     02:40     06:21     01:30   00:28:38

V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,63 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Ēcis               02:03:35 17:45:45   01:29  1  04:39  1  13:35  1  24:42  1  30:51  1  46:19  1 110:05  1 113:55  1 116:26  1 122:01  1 123:35  1 02:03:35
       54 TKS                                       01:29  1  03:10  1  08:56  1  11:07  1  06:09  1  15:28  1  63:46  1  03:50  1  02:31  1  05:35  1  01:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     03:10     08:56     11:07     06:09     15:28     63:46     03:50     02:31     05:35     01:34   02:03:35

S18 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,63 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:48:23 17:03:59   01:38  3  04:10  1  14:05  2  22:41  1  25:25  1  31:47  1  38:09  1  40:33  1  43:05  1  47:18  1  48:23  1 00:48:23
       61 Dundaga                                   01:38  3  02:32  1  09:55  3  08:36  1  02:44  3  06:22  1  06:22  1  02:24  1  02:32  1  04:13  1  01:05  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 01:06:39 16:01:32   01:14  2  04:26  2  13:38  1  27:07  2  29:20  2  41:06  2  51:00  2  54:13  2  58:44  2  65:36  2  66:39  2 01:06:39
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:14  2  03:12  2  09:12  1  13:29  2  02:13  2  11:46  2  09:54  3  03:13  3  04:31  2  06:52  2  01:03  1
                                                   -00:24     00:40    -00:43     04:53    -00:31     05:24     03:32     00:49     01:59     02:39    -00:02   
  3. Edīte Bloka                01:10:59 15:57:11   01:08  1  05:59  3  15:47  3  31:50  3  33:44  3  47:35  3  55:34  3  58:30  3  63:02  3  69:56  3  70:59  3 01:10:59
      131 Talsi                                     01:08  1  04:51  3  09:48  2  16:03  3  01:54  1  13:51  3  07:59  2  02:56  2  04:32  3  06:54  3  01:03  1
                                                   -00:30     02:19    -00:07     07:27    -00:50     07:29     01:37     00:32     02:00     02:41    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:08     02:32     09:12     08:36     01:54     06:22     06:22     02:24     02:32     04:13     01:03   00:46:18

S40 Distance (2): 10 KP 3,63 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Ināra Kalniņa              01:03:47 17:36:35   01:52  2  06:34  4  15:12  2  27:42  2  30:11  1  43:28  1  50:32  1  54:31  1  57:23  1  62:24  1  63:47  1 01:03:47
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:52  2  04:42  4  08:38  2  12:30  5  02:29  2  13:17  5  07:04  2  03:59  3  02:52  5  05:01  4  01:23  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              01:18:51 17:44:31   02:11  4  05:27  2  26:05  5  44:40  5  46:42  4  55:17  4  64:45  4  69:12  4  73:18  4  77:49  2  78:51  2 01:18:51
       74 Talsi                                     02:11  4  03:16  2  20:38  5  18:35  6  02:02  1  08:35  2  09:28  4  04:27  4  04:06  6  04:31  2  01:02  2
                                                    00:19    -01:26     12:00     06:05    -00:27    -04:42     02:24     00:28     01:14    -00:30    -00:21   
  3. Indra Valberga             01:19:04 15:38:18   02:28  6  07:42  6  23:12  3  34:52  3  39:12  2  51:26  2  62:08  2  67:01  2  69:22  2  77:58  3  79:04  3 01:19:04
        5 Valdemārpils                              02:28  6  05:14  5  15:30  3  11:40  4  04:20  4  12:14  4  10:42  5  04:53  6  02:21  2  08:36  6  01:06  3
                                                    00:36     00:32     06:52    -00:50     01:51    -01:03     03:38     00:54    -00:31     03:35    -00:17   
  4. Guna Vilka                 01:19:17 15:38:08   02:13  5  07:37  5  23:27  4  35:01  4  39:20  3  51:28  3  62:26  3  67:09  3  69:46  3  78:05  4  79:17  4 01:19:17
        6 Valdemārpils                              02:13  5  05:24  6  15:50  4  11:34  3  04:19  3  12:08  3  10:58  6  04:43  5  02:37  3  08:19  5  01:12  4
                                                    00:21     00:42     07:12    -00:56     01:50    -01:09     03:54     00:44    -00:15     03:18    -00:11   
  5. Ingūna Leiškalne           01:29:16 15:45:59   01:00  1  03:32  1  10:23  1  20:10  1  70:06  6  75:03  5  80:47  5  82:44  5  84:33  5  88:18  5  89:16  5 01:29:16
      125 OKZK                                      01:00  1  02:32  1  06:51  1  09:47  1  49:56  6  04:57  1  05:44  1  01:57  1  01:49  1  03:45  1  00:58  1
                                                   -00:52    -02:10    -01:47    -02:43     47:27    -08:20    -01:20    -02:02    -01:03    -01:16    -00:25   
  6. Lolita Vitmane             01:35:33 17:04:41   02:02  3  06:28  3  34:34  6  44:46  6  53:45  5  75:08  6  82:38  6  86:19  6  89:07  6  94:06  6  95:33  6 01:35:33
       57 Dundaga                                   02:02  3  04:26  3  28:06  6  10:12  2  08:59  5  21:23  6  07:30  3  03:41  2  02:48  4  04:59  3  01:27  6
                                                    00:10    -00:16     19:28    -02:18     06:30     08:06     00:26    -00:18    -00:04    -00:02     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:00     02:32     06:51     09:47     02:02     04:57     05:44     01:57     01:49     03:45     00:58   00:41:22

S Distance (3): 13 KP 5,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Odeta Turka                01:05:17 18:22:57   01:29  3  03:59  2  09:59  1  15:50  1  26:18  1  35:07  1  39:06  1  45:02  1  50:03  1  55:45  1  58:04  1  60:02  1  64:15  1  65:17  1 01:05:17
       68 Taka                                      01:29  3  02:30  2  06:00  1  05:51  3  10:28  2  08:49  3  03:59  1  05:56  2  05:01  2  05:42  4  02:19  3  01:58  2  04:13  3  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               01:08:23 18:19:42   01:26  2  03:50  1  12:22  3  18:30  3  29:13  3  38:16  3  42:15  2  47:57  2  53:17  2  58:55  2  61:13  2  63:15  2  67:20  2  68:23  2 01:08:23
       69 Taka                                      01:26  2  02:24  1  08:32  3  06:08  4  10:43  3  09:03  4  03:59  1  05:42  1  05:20  3  05:38  3  02:18  2  02:02  3  04:05  2  01:03  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:06     02:32     00:17     00:15     00:14     00:00    -00:14     00:19    -00:04    -00:01     00:04    -00:08     00:01   
  3. Līga Virbule               01:10:17 18:28:59   01:21  1  04:21  4  20:31  5  26:02  5  35:21  4  41:58  4  46:03  3  51:59  3  56:38  3  61:46  3  63:47  3  65:17  3  69:10  3  70:17  3 01:10:17
       67 Taka                                      01:21  1  03:00  4  16:10  5  05:31  2  09:19  1  06:37  1  04:05  3  05:56  2  04:39  1  05:08  1  02:01  1  01:30  1  03:53  1  01:07  3
                                                   -00:08     00:30     10:10    -00:20    -01:09    -02:12     00:06     00:00    -00:22    -00:34    -00:18    -00:28    -00:20     00:05   
  4. Ilze Čakle                 01:21:37 16:30:52   01:34  5  04:13  3  11:36  2  16:24  2  27:34  2  35:56  2  50:07  4  60:10  4  65:55  4  71:26  4  73:49  4  76:04  4  80:21  4  81:37  4 01:21:37
       39 Talsi                                     01:34  5  02:39  3  07:23  2  04:48  1  11:10  4  08:22  2  14:11  5  10:03  5  05:45  4  05:31  2  02:23  4  02:15  4  04:17  4  01:16  5
                                                    00:05     00:09     01:23    -01:03     00:42    -00:27     10:12     04:07     00:44    -00:11     00:04     00:17     00:04     00:14   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:33:20 17:45:46   01:29  3  04:38  5  13:31  4  24:05  4  38:04  5  48:16  5  56:07  5  65:32  5  73:44  5  82:21  5  85:13  5  87:35  5  92:08  5  93:20  5 01:33:20
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:29  3  03:09  5  08:53  4  10:34  5  13:59  5  10:12  5  07:51  4  09:25  4  08:12  5  08:37  5  02:52  5  02:22  5  04:33  5  01:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:39     02:53     04:43     03:31     01:23     03:52     03:29     03:11     02:55     00:33     00:24     00:20     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     02:24     06:00     04:48     09:19     06:37     03:59     05:42     04:39     05:08     02:01     01:30     03:53     01:02   00:58:23

VB Distance (3): 13 KP 5,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            01:01:00 18:38:58   01:22  6  03:41  1  10:44  3  15:34  2  25:27  2  32:03  2  36:15  1  42:05  1  46:53  1  52:08  1  54:05  1  55:52  1  59:55  1  61:00  1 01:01:00
       70 Taka                                      01:22  6  02:19  1  07:03  5  04:50  2  09:53  2  06:36  1  04:12  2  05:50  2  04:48  1  05:15  1  01:57  4  01:47  3  04:03  5  01:05  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           01:09:51 19:12:55   01:03  3  05:24  4  11:06  4  15:00  1  23:39  1  30:25  1  46:55  2  51:51  2  57:52  2  63:08  2  64:50  2  66:09  2  68:55  2  69:51  2 01:09:51
       44 Talsu biatlona                            01:03  3  04:21  4  05:42  2  03:54  1  08:39  1  06:46  2  16:30  6  04:56  1  06:01  4  05:16  2  01:42  3  01:19  1  02:46  1  00:56  1
                                                   -00:19     02:02    -01:21    -00:56    -01:14     00:10     12:18    -00:54     01:13     00:01    -00:15    -00:28    -01:17    -00:09   
  3. Sandis  Miezītis           01:17:06 15:34:20   00:50  1  04:09  3  10:17  2  17:45  4  33:22  5  44:43  5  48:25  3  55:25  3  62:51  3  68:50  3  70:29  3  72:45  3  76:10  3  77:06  3 01:17:06
       35 Virbi                                     00:50  1  03:19  3  06:08  4  07:28  4  15:37  5  11:21  7  03:42  1  07:00  4  07:26  5  05:59  4  01:39  1  02:16  6  03:25  2  00:56  1
                                                   -00:32     01:00    -00:55     02:38     05:44     04:45    -00:30     01:10     02:38     00:44    -00:18     00:29    -00:38    -00:09   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            01:17:55 15:57:09   00:52  2  07:19  6  13:00  5  20:31  5  31:05  4  40:26  4  53:04  4  59:04  4  63:55  4  69:42  4  71:22  4  73:16  4  76:53  4  77:55  4 01:17:55
       34 x23                                       00:52  2  06:27  6  05:41  1  07:31  5  10:34  3  09:21  5  12:38  5  06:00  3  04:51  2  05:47  3  01:40  2  01:54  4  03:37  3  01:02  3
                                                   -00:30     04:08    -01:22     02:41     00:41     02:45     08:26     00:10     00:03     00:32    -00:17     00:07    -00:26    -00:03   
  5. Māris Jēkabsons            01:21:51 16:17:51   01:07  4  03:45  2  09:50  1  15:37  3  26:33  3  34:43  3                                                                                 01:21:51
       50 OKZK                                      01:07  4  02:38  2  06:05  3  05:47  3  10:56  4  08:10  3                      05:50  3  06:12  5  02:15  5  01:35  2  03:58  4  01:07  5
                                                   -00:15     00:19    -00:58     00:57     01:03     01:34                         01:02     00:57     00:18    -00:12    -00:05     00:02   
  6. Juris Kačoreks             03:23:43 15:30:43   01:42  7  16:20  7  29:00  7  75:44  7  92:46  7 103:32  7 114:13  6 126:25  6 169:35  5 177:41  5 182:07  5 193:36  5 201:38  5 203:43  5 03:23:43
       21 Talsi                                     01:42  7  14:38  7  12:40  6  46:44  7  17:02  6  10:46  6  10:41  4  12:12  6  43:10  6  08:06  6  04:26  7  11:29  7  08:02  7  02:05  6
                                                    00:20     12:19     05:37     41:54     07:09     04:10     06:29     06:22     38:22     02:51     02:29     09:42     03:59     01:00   
     Jānis Gūtmanis             DQ       17:54:06   01:13  5  05:45  5  21:21  6  34:57  6  55:19  6  64:30  6  69:41  5  79:56  5                                                             DQ
       30 Talsi                                     01:13  5  04:32  5  15:36  7  13:36  6  20:22  7  09:11  4  05:11  3  10:15  5                      02:59  6  02:08  5  04:23  6          
                                                   -00:09     02:13     08:33     08:46     10:29     02:35     00:59     04:25                         01:02     00:21     00:20             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:50     02:19     05:41     03:54     08:39     06:36     03:42     04:56     04:48     05:15     01:39     01:19     02:46     00:56   00:53:20

V50 Distance (3): 13 KP 5,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              01:08:24 17:39:15   01:20  3  04:05  3  10:10  1  15:30  1  24:13  1  38:19  3  42:21  1  48:03  1  53:40  1  58:58  1  61:01  1  62:56  1  67:22  1  68:24  1 01:08:24
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:20  3  02:45  3  06:05  1  05:20  1  08:43  1  14:06  4  04:02  1  05:42  1  05:37  2  05:18  2  02:03  2  01:55  3  04:26  4  01:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:12:49 17:57:50   01:27  4  04:00  2  10:32  3  16:14  2  27:07  2  36:06  1  43:16  2  50:59  2  58:52  2  63:39  2  65:57  2  67:53  2  71:50  2  72:49  2 01:12:49
       47 Lībagi                                    01:27  4  02:33  2  06:32  3  05:42  2  10:53  4  08:59  2  07:10  3  07:43  4  07:53  3  04:47  1  02:18  3  01:56  4  03:57  2  00:59  2
                                                    00:07    -00:12     00:27     00:22     02:10    -05:07     03:08     02:01     02:16    -00:31     00:15     00:01    -00:29    -00:03   
  3. Aivars Žogla               01:15:19 16:25:16   01:30  5  04:46  4  11:30  5  17:45  4  28:02  3  38:26  4  44:14  3  51:32  3  59:44  3  65:14  3  68:02  3  69:46  3  74:00  3  75:19  3 01:15:19
       62 Ugāle                                     01:30  5  03:16  4  06:44  4  06:15  4  10:17  3  10:24  3  05:48  2  07:18  3  08:12  4  05:30  3  02:48  5  01:44  1  04:14  3  01:19  5
                                                    00:10     00:31     00:39     00:55     01:34    -03:42     01:46     01:36     02:35     00:12     00:45    -00:11    -00:12     00:17   
  4. Jānis Lorencs              01:29:16 15:45:59   01:00  1  03:32  1  10:23  2  20:10  5  29:55  5  36:43  2  63:57  4  70:06  4  75:03  4  80:47  4  82:44  4  84:33  4  88:18  4  89:16  4 01:29:16
       24 Talsi                                     01:00  1  02:32  1  06:51  5  09:47  5  09:45  2  06:48  1  27:14  4  06:09  2  04:57  1  05:44  4  01:57  1  01:49  2  03:45  1  00:58  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:13     00:46     04:27     01:02    -07:18     23:12     00:27    -00:40     00:26    -00:06    -00:06    -00:41    -00:04   
  5. Uldis Rēvalds              01:38:19 17:48:03   01:13  2  04:49  5  11:11  4  17:01  3  28:16  4  42:40  5                                                                                 01:38:19
       29 LVM                                       01:13  2  03:36  5  06:22  2  05:50  3  11:15  5  14:24  5                      09:46  5  11:09  5  02:33  4  02:35  5  04:42  5  01:09  4
                                                   -00:07     00:51     00:17     00:30     02:32     00:18                         04:09     05:51     00:30     00:40     00:16     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:00     02:32     06:05     05:20     08:43     06:48     04:02     05:42     04:57     04:47     01:57     01:44     03:45     00:58   00:58:20

V Distance (4): 19 KP 9,01 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Vārna               01:32:12 18:10:48   01:04  1  02:58  1  09:56  1  23:28  1  25:01  1  27:53  1  34:52  1  40:59  1  42:59  1  49:29  1  52:01  1  53:57  1  60:46  1  69:12  1  75:00  1  82:06  1  86:50  1  88:53  1  91:21  1  92:12  1 01:32:12
       33 Vizbulītes                                01:04  1  01:54  1  06:58  1  13:32  1  01:33  1  02:52  3  06:59  2  06:07  2  02:00  1  06:30  2  02:32  2  01:56  1  06:49  1  08:26  3  05:48  1  07:06  4  04:44  1  02:03  2  02:28  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Īvāns              01:39:37 18:21:06   01:09  4  03:32  4  10:41  2  24:17  2  27:10  2  29:34  2  39:29  2  45:41  2  48:29  2  55:20  2  58:12  2  60:52  2  68:39  2  77:21  2  83:17  2  87:43  2  93:35  2  95:49  2  98:47  2  99:37  2 01:39:37
       65 Taka                                      01:09  4  02:23  4  07:09  2  13:36  2  02:53  2  02:24  1  09:55  3  06:12  3  02:48  3  06:51  3  02:52  3  02:40  3  07:47  2  08:42  4  05:56  3  04:26  1  05:52  3  02:14  3  02:58  3  00:50  2
                                                    00:05     00:29     00:11     00:04     01:20    -00:28     02:56     00:05     00:48     00:21     00:20     00:44     00:58     00:16     00:08    -02:40     01:08     00:11     00:30    -00:01   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:56:19 17:47:27   01:04  1  03:07  2  13:11  4  28:46  4  48:55  4  51:30  4  57:58  4  63:39  4  66:18  3  72:22  3  74:49  3  77:02  3  86:24  3  92:36  3  98:24  3 105:22  3 110:43  3 112:37  3 115:32  3 116:19  3 01:56:19
       60 Dundaga                                   01:04  1  02:03  2  10:04  4  15:35  3  20:09  4  02:35  2  06:28  1  05:41  1  02:39  2  06:04  1  02:27  1  02:13  2  09:22  4  06:12  1  05:48  1  06:58  3  05:21  2  01:54  1  02:55  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:09     03:06     02:03     18:36    -00:17    -00:31    -00:26     00:39    -00:26    -00:05     00:17     02:33    -02:14     00:00    -00:08     00:37    -00:09     00:27    -00:04   
  4. Arnis Henriksons           02:09:06 17:40:05   01:05  3  03:10  3  10:53  3  27:50  3  32:03  3  42:02  3  54:04  3  62:22  3  66:38  4  76:13  4  80:16  4  82:57  4  91:37  4 100:02  4 106:54  4 112:22  4 119:57  4 122:42  4 127:52  4 129:06  4 02:09:06
        4                                           01:05  3  02:05  3  07:43  3  16:57  4  04:13  3  09:59  4  12:02  4  08:18  4  04:16  4  09:35  4  04:03  4  02:41  4  08:40  3  08:25  2  06:52  4  05:28  2  07:35  4  02:45  4  05:10  4  01:14  4
                                                    00:01     00:11     00:45     03:25     02:40     07:07     05:03     02:11     02:16     03:05     01:31     00:45     01:51    -00:01     01:04    -01:38     02:51     00:42     02:42     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:04     01:54     06:58     13:32     01:33     02:24     06:28     05:41     02:00     06:04     02:27     01:56     06:49     06:12     05:48     04:26     04:44     01:54     02:28     00:47   01:25:09

#1 Distance (V12,S12,S14,SB): 6 KP 1,73 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:16:43 17:01:34   01:11  1  04:48  2  06:33  1  08:51  1  11:00  1  15:46  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
       64 Dundaga                                   01:11  1  03:37  2  01:45  1  02:18  1  02:09  1  04:46  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:20:46 18:27:54   01:26  2  05:20  3  07:35  2  11:08  2  14:33  2  19:47  2  20:46  2 00:20:46
       77 Taka                                      01:26  2  03:54  3  02:15  3  03:33 11  03:25  3  05:14  4  00:59  3
                                                    00:15     00:17     00:30     01:15     01:16     00:28     00:02   
  3. Inese Bērziņa              00:28:38 18:54:26   01:54  7  07:48  8  11:49  7  18:07 13  20:47  6  27:08  3  28:38  3 00:28:38
       23 Aivi                                      01:54  7  05:54 11  04:01 10  06:18 15  02:40  2  06:21  5  01:30  9
                                                    00:43     02:17     02:16     04:00     00:31     01:35     00:33   
  4. Kitija Lakse               00:28:44 15:37:53   02:49 13  07:35  7  11:55  8  15:17  4  20:21  5  27:24  4  28:44  4 00:28:44
      128 Valdemārpils                              02:49 13  04:46  4  04:20 15  03:22  7  05:04 10  07:03  9  01:20  7
                                                    01:38     01:09     02:35     01:04     02:55     02:17     00:23   
  5. Kerija Ivanova             00:29:03 15:38:02   02:38 10  07:29  5  11:44  5  15:47  5  20:09  4  27:33  5  29:03  5 00:29:03
      102 Valdemārpils                              02:38 10  04:51  5  04:15 14  04:03 12  04:22  8  07:24 12  01:30  9
                                                    01:27     01:14     02:30     01:45     02:13     02:38     00:33   
  6. Lauma Leja                 00:29:51 15:36:23   02:38 10  08:53 10  13:03 13  16:24 10  21:47 11  28:30  8  29:51  6 00:29:51
      116 Valdemārpils                              02:38 10  06:15 13  04:10 11  03:21  4  05:23 14  06:43  6  01:21  8
                                                    01:27     02:38     02:25     01:03     03:14     01:57     00:24   
  7. Valters Čūkstens           00:29:54 15:36:45   03:38 15  09:06 11  12:47  9  16:10  8  21:23  8  28:22  6  29:54  7 00:29:54
      117 Valdemārpils                              03:38 15  05:28  8  03:41  7  03:23  9  05:13 11  06:59  8  01:32 12
                                                    02:27     01:51     01:56     01:05     03:04     02:13     00:35   
  8. Nadīne Kalmane             00:30:00 15:36:25   02:38 10  08:48  9  13:02 12  16:24 10  21:41 10  28:30  8  30:00  8 00:30:00
      118 Valdemārpils                              02:38 10  06:10 12  04:14 12  03:22  7  05:17 12  06:49  7  01:30  9
                                                    01:27     02:33     02:29     01:04     03:08     02:03     00:33   
  9. Baiba Līga Krūkliņa        00:30:16 15:36:31   02:28  8  09:25 14  12:59 11  16:12  9  21:33  9  28:38 10  30:16  9 00:30:16
      105                                           02:28  8  06:57 14  03:34  6  03:13  2  05:21 13  07:05 10  01:38 13
                                                    01:17     03:20     01:49     00:55     03:12     02:19     00:41   
 10. Annija Augstkalne          00:30:54 15:37:11   03:36 14  09:08 12  12:49 10  16:06  7  21:01  7  28:26  7  30:54 10 00:30:54
      129 Valdemārpils                              03:36 14  05:32  9  03:41  7  03:17  3  04:55  9  07:25 13  02:28 16
                                                    02:25     01:55     01:56     00:59     02:46     02:39     01:31   
 11. Kristaps Vārna             00:33:59 17:56:43   01:38  6  07:15  4  10:12  4  13:33  3  28:10 13  33:01 11  33:59 11 00:33:59
       97 Vizbulītes                                01:38  6  05:37 10  02:57  5  03:21  4  14:37 15  04:51  2  00:58  2
                                                    00:27     02:00     01:12     01:03     12:28     00:05     00:01   
 12. Kristīne Čakle             00:38:12 18:01:32   03:50 16  09:13 13  15:24 14  21:07 14  25:00 12  36:17 13  38:12 12 00:38:12
       94 okzk                                      03:50 16  05:23  7  06:11 16  05:43 14  03:53  4  11:17 15  01:55 14
                                                    02:39     01:46     04:26     03:25     01:44     06:31     00:58   
 13. Katrīna  Ivanova           00:38:15 15:38:10   02:33  9  07:33  6  11:47  6  16:05  6  20:06  3  35:56 12  38:15 13 00:38:15
      130 Valdemārpils                              02:33  9  05:00  6  04:14 12  04:18 13  04:01  5  15:50 16  02:19 15
                                                    01:22     01:23     02:29     02:00     01:52     11:04     01:22   
 14. Madara Rūmniece            00:38:46 15:26:20   01:27  3  20:23 15  22:42 16  26:03 15  30:10 14  37:33 14  38:46 14 00:38:46
      107                                           01:27  3  18:56 15  02:19  4  03:21  4  04:07  7  07:23 11  01:13  5
                                                    00:16     15:19     00:34     01:03     01:58     02:37     00:16   
 15. Gerda Kačoreka             00:38:47 15:26:21   01:27  3  20:24 16  22:38 15  26:10 16  30:12 15  37:39 15  38:47 15 00:38:47
       32                                           01:27  3  18:57 16  02:14  2  03:32 10  04:02  6  07:27 14  01:08  4
                                                    00:16     15:20     00:29     01:14     01:53     02:41     00:11   
 16. Filips Ēcis                00:45:42 17:45:43   01:27  3  04:36  1  08:34  3  17:43 12  39:14 16  44:24 16  45:42 16 00:45:42
       55 TKS                                       01:27  3  03:09  1  03:58  9  09:09 16  21:31 16  05:10  3  01:18  6
                                                    00:16    -00:28     02:13     06:51     19:22     00:24     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     03:09     01:45     02:18     02:09     04:46     00:57   00:16:15

#2 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 3,63 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:48:23 17:03:59   01:38  5  04:10  2  14:05  4  22:41  2  25:25  1  31:47  1  38:09  1  40:33  1  43:05  1  47:18  1  48:23  1 00:48:23
       61 Dundaga                                   01:38  5  02:32  1  09:55  6  08:36  1  02:44  5  06:22  2  06:22  2  02:24  2  02:32  4  04:13  2  01:05  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              01:03:47 17:36:35   01:52  6  06:34  8  15:12  5  27:42  5  30:11  3  43:28  3  50:32  2  54:31  3  57:23  2  62:24  2  63:47  2 01:03:47
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:52  6  04:42  7  08:38  2  12:30  7  02:29  4  13:17  7  07:04  3  03:59  7  02:52  7  05:01  5  01:23  8
                                                    00:14     02:10    -01:17     03:54    -00:15     06:55     00:42     01:35     00:20     00:48     00:18   
  3. Anna Vilka                 01:06:39 16:01:32   01:14  3  04:26  3  13:38  3  27:07  4  29:20  2  41:06  2  51:00  3  54:13  2  58:44  3  65:36  3  66:39  3 01:06:39
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:14  3  03:12  4  09:12  4  13:29  8  02:13  3  11:46  4  09:54  7  03:13  4  04:31  9  06:52  7  01:03  3
                                                   -00:24     00:40    -00:43     04:53    -00:31     05:24     03:32     00:49     01:59     02:39    -00:02   
  4. Edīte Bloka                01:10:59 15:57:11   01:08  2  05:59  6  15:47  6  31:50  6  33:44  5  47:35  5  55:34  4  58:30  4  63:02  4  69:56  4  70:59  4 01:10:59
      131 Talsi                                     01:08  2  04:51  8  09:48  5  16:03  9  01:54  1  13:51  8  07:59  5  02:56  3  04:32 10  06:54  8  01:03  3
                                                   -00:30     02:19    -00:07     07:27    -00:50     07:29     01:37     00:32     02:00     02:41    -00:02   
  5. Lolita Lipska              01:18:51 17:44:31   02:11  8  05:27  5  26:05  9  44:40  9  46:42  8  55:17  8  64:45  7  69:12  7  73:18  7  77:49  5  78:51  5 01:18:51
       74 Talsi                                     02:11  8  03:16  5  20:38  9  18:35 10  02:02  2  08:35  3  09:28  6  04:27  8  04:06  8  04:31  3  01:02  2
                                                    00:33     00:44     10:43     09:59    -00:42     02:13     03:06     02:03     01:34     00:18    -00:03   
  6. Indra Valberga             01:19:04 15:38:18   02:28 10  07:42 10  23:12  7  34:52  7  39:12  6  51:26  6  62:08  5  67:01  5  69:22  5  77:58  6  79:04  6 01:19:04
        5 Valdemārpils                              02:28 10  05:14  9  15:30  7  11:40  6  04:20  7  12:14  6  10:42  8  04:53 10  02:21  2  08:36 10  01:06  6
                                                    00:50     02:42     05:35     03:04     01:36     05:52     04:20     02:29    -00:11     04:23     00:01   
  7. Guna Vilka                 01:19:17 15:38:08   02:13  9  07:37  9  23:27  8  35:01  8  39:20  7  51:28  7  62:26  6  67:09  6  69:46  6  78:05  7  79:17  7 01:19:17
        6 Valdemārpils                              02:13  9  05:24 10  15:50  8  11:34  5  04:19  6  12:08  5  10:58  9  04:43  9  02:37  5  08:19  9  01:12  7
                                                    00:35     02:52     05:55     02:58     01:35     05:46     04:36     02:19     00:05     04:06     00:07   
  8. Ingūna Leiškalne           01:29:16 15:45:59   01:00  1  03:32  1  10:23  1  20:10  1  70:06 10  75:03  9  80:47  8  82:44  8  84:33  8  88:18  8  89:16  8 01:29:16
      125 OKZK                                      01:00  1  02:32  1  06:51  1  09:47  2  49:56 10  04:57  1  05:44  1  01:57  1  01:49  1  03:45  1  00:58  1
                                                   -00:38     00:00    -03:04     01:11     47:12    -01:25    -00:38    -00:27    -00:43    -00:28    -00:07   
  9. Lolita Vitmane             01:35:33 17:04:41   02:02  7  06:28  7  34:34 10  44:46 10  53:45  9  75:08 10  82:38  9  86:19  9  89:07  9  94:06  9  95:33  9 01:35:33
       57 Dundaga                                   02:02  7  04:26  6  28:06 10  10:12  3  08:59  9  21:23 10  07:30  4  03:41  5  02:48  6  04:59  4  01:27  9
                                                    00:24     01:54     18:11     01:36     06:15     15:01     01:08     01:17     00:16     00:46     00:22   
 10. Pēteris Ēcis               02:03:35 17:45:45   01:29  4  04:39  4  13:35  2  24:42  3  30:51  4  46:19  4 110:05 10 113:55 10 116:26 10 122:01 10 123:35 10 02:03:35
       54 TKS                                       01:29  4  03:10  3  08:56  3  11:07  4  06:09  8  15:28  9  63:46 10  03:50  6  02:31  3  05:35  6  01:34 10
                                                   -00:09     00:38    -00:59     02:31     03:25     09:06     57:24     01:26    -00:01     01:22     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:00     02:32     06:51     08:36     01:54     04:57     05:44     01:57     01:49     03:45     00:58   00:40:03

#3 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 13 KP 5,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            01:01:00 18:38:58   01:22 10  03:41  2  10:44  7  15:34  3  25:27  3  32:03  2  36:15  1  42:05  1  46:53  1  52:08  1  54:05  1  55:52  1  59:55  1  61:00  1 01:01:00
       70 Taka                                      01:22 10  02:19  1  07:03 11  04:50  3  09:53  5  06:36  1  04:12  6  05:50  4  04:48  2  05:15  3  01:57  4  01:47  5  04:03  8  01:05  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                01:05:17 18:22:57   01:29 13  03:59  5  09:59  2  15:50  5  26:18  4  35:07  4  39:06  2  45:02  2  50:03  2  55:45  2  58:04  2  60:02  2  64:15  2  65:17  2 01:05:17
       68 Taka                                      01:29 13  02:30  3  06:00  3  05:51  9  10:28  7  08:49  7  03:59  2  05:56  5  05:01  5  05:42  9  02:19 11  01:58 10  04:13 10  01:02  5
                                                    00:07     00:11    -01:03     01:01     00:35     02:13    -00:13     00:06     00:13     00:27     00:22     00:11     00:10    -00:03   
  3. Mārīte Turka               01:08:23 18:19:42   01:26 11  03:50  4  12:22 12  18:30 11  29:13 10  38:16  8  42:15  3  47:57  3  53:17  3  58:55  3  61:13  4  63:15  4  67:20  3  68:23  3 01:08:23
       69 Taka                                      01:26 11  02:24  2  08:32 13  06:08 10  10:43  9  09:03  9  03:59  2  05:42  2  05:20  6  05:38  8  02:18  9  02:02 11  04:05  9  01:03  8
                                                    00:04     00:05     01:29     01:18     00:50     02:27    -00:13    -00:08     00:32     00:23     00:21     00:15     00:02    -00:02   
  4. Imants Čaklis              01:08:24 17:39:15   01:20  8  04:05  7  10:10  3  15:30  2  24:13  2  38:19  9  42:21  4  48:03  4  53:40  4  58:58  4  61:01  3  62:56  3  67:22  4  68:24  4 01:08:24
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:20  8  02:45  8  06:05  4  05:20  4  08:43  2  14:06 16  04:02  4  05:42  2  05:37  7  05:18  5  02:03  7  01:55  8  04:26 14  01:02  5
                                                   -00:02     00:26    -00:58     00:30    -01:10     07:30    -00:10    -00:08     00:49     00:03     00:06     00:08     00:23    -00:03   
  5. Viesturs Meijers           01:09:51 19:12:55   01:03  4  05:24 14  11:06  8  15:00  1  23:39  1  30:25  1  46:55  8  51:51  7  57:52  6  63:08  6  64:50  6  66:09  6  68:55  5  69:51  5 01:09:51
       44 Talsu biatlona                            01:03  4  04:21 14  05:42  2  03:54  1  08:39  1  06:46  3  16:30 14  04:56  1  06:01 10  05:16  4  01:42  3  01:19  1  02:46  1  00:56  1
                                                   -00:19     02:02    -01:21    -00:56    -01:14     00:10     12:18    -00:54     01:13     00:01    -00:15    -00:28    -01:17    -00:09   
  6. Līga Virbule               01:10:17 18:28:59   01:21  9  04:21 10  20:31 15  26:02 15  35:21 14  41:58 12  46:03  7  51:59  8  56:38  5  61:46  5  63:47  5  65:17  5  69:10  6  70:17  6 01:10:17
       67 Taka                                      01:21  9  03:00  9  16:10 17  05:31  5  09:19  3  06:37  2  04:05  5  05:56  5  04:39  1  05:08  2  02:01  6  01:30  2  03:53  5  01:07 10
                                                   -00:01     00:41     09:07     00:41    -00:34     00:01    -00:07     00:06    -00:09    -00:07     00:04    -00:17    -00:10     00:02   
  7. Juris Vilks                01:12:49 17:57:50   01:27 12  04:00  6  10:32  6  16:14  6  27:07  6  36:06  6  43:16  5  50:59  5  58:52  7  63:39  7  65:57  7  67:53  7  71:50  7  72:49  7 01:12:49
       47 Lībagi                                    01:27 12  02:33  5  06:32  8  05:42  6  10:53 10  08:59  8  07:10  9  07:43 11  07:53 12  04:47  1  02:18  9  01:56  9  03:57  6  00:59  4
                                                    00:05     00:14    -00:31     00:52     01:00     02:23     02:58     01:53     03:05    -00:28     00:21     00:09    -00:06    -00:06   
  8. Aivars Žogla               01:15:19 16:25:16   01:30 15  04:46 12  11:30 10  17:45  9  28:02  8  38:26 10  44:14  6  51:32  6  59:44  8  65:14  8  68:02  8  69:46  8  74:00  8  75:19  8 01:15:19
       62 Ugāle                                     01:30 15  03:16 11  06:44  9  06:15 11  10:17  6  10:24 13  05:48  8  07:18 10  08:12 13  05:30  6  02:48 14  01:44  4  04:14 11  01:19 15
                                                    00:08     00:57    -00:19     01:25     00:24     03:48     01:36     01:28     03:24     00:15     00:51    -00:03     00:11     00:14   
  9. Sandis  Miezītis           01:17:06 15:34:20   00:50  1  04:09  8  10:17  4  17:45  9  33:22 13  44:43 14  48:25  9  55:25  9  62:51  9  68:50  9  70:29  9  72:45  9  76:10  9  77:06  9 01:17:06
       35 Virbi                                     00:50  1  03:19 12  06:08  6  07:28 12  15:37 15  11:21 15  03:42  1  07:00  9  07:26 11  05:59 12  01:39  1  02:16 14  03:25  2  00:56  1
                                                   -00:32     01:00    -00:55     02:38     05:44     04:45    -00:30     01:10     02:38     00:44    -00:18     00:29    -00:38    -00:09   
 10. Nauris Blumbahs            01:17:55 15:57:09   00:52  2  07:19 16  13:00 13  20:31 13  31:05 12  40:26 11  53:04 11  59:04 10  63:55 10  69:42 10  71:22 10  73:16 10  76:53 10  77:55 10 01:17:55
       34 x23                                       00:52  2  06:27 16  05:41  1  07:31 13  10:34  8  09:21 11  12:38 12  06:00  7  04:51  3  05:47 11  01:40  2  01:54  7  03:37  3  01:02  5
                                                   -00:30     04:08    -01:22     02:41     00:41     02:45     08:26     00:10     00:03     00:32    -00:17     00:07    -00:26    -00:03   
 11. Ilze Čakle                 01:21:37 16:30:52   01:34 16  04:13  9  11:36 11  16:24  7  27:34  7  35:56  5  50:07 10  60:10 11  65:55 11  71:26 11  73:49 11  76:04 11  80:21 11  81:37 11 01:21:37
       39 Talsi                                     01:34 16  02:39  7  07:23 12  04:48  2  11:10 12  08:22  6  14:11 13  10:03 13  05:45  8  05:31  7  02:23 12  02:15 13  04:17 12  01:16 14
                                                    00:12     00:20     00:20    -00:02     01:17     01:46     09:59     04:13     00:57     00:16     00:26     00:28     00:14     00:11   
 12. Māris Jēkabsons            01:21:51 16:17:51   01:07  5  03:45  3  09:50  1  15:37  4  26:33  5  34:43  3                                                                                 01:21:51
       50 OKZK                                      01:07  5  02:38  6  06:05  4  05:47  7  10:56 11  08:10  5                      05:50  9  06:12 13  02:15  8  01:35  3  03:58  7  01:07 10
                                                   -00:15     00:19    -00:58     00:57     01:03     01:34                         01:02     00:57     00:18    -00:12    -00:05     00:02   
 13. Jānis Lorencs              01:29:16 15:45:59   01:00  3  03:32  1  10:23  5  20:10 12  29:55 11  36:43  7  63:57 13  70:06 13  75:03 13  80:47 12  82:44 12  84:33 12  88:18 12  89:16 12 01:29:16
       24 Talsi                                     01:00  3  02:32  4  06:51 10  09:47 14  09:45  4  06:48  4  27:14 15  06:09  8  04:57  4  05:44 10  01:57  4  01:49  6  03:45  4  00:58  3
                                                   -00:22     00:13    -00:12     04:57    -00:08     00:12     23:02     00:19     00:09     00:29     00:00     00:02    -00:18    -00:07   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               01:33:20 17:45:46   01:29 13  04:38 11  13:31 14  24:05 14  38:04 15  48:16 15  56:07 12  65:32 12  73:44 12  82:21 13  85:13 13  87:35 13  92:08 13  93:20 13 01:33:20
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:29 13  03:09 10  08:53 14  10:34 15  13:59 14  10:12 12  07:51 10  09:25 12  08:12 13  08:37 15  02:52 15  02:22 15  04:33 15  01:12 13
                                                    00:07     00:50     01:50     05:44     04:06     03:36     03:39     03:35     03:24     03:22     00:55     00:35     00:30     00:07   
 15. Uldis Rēvalds              01:38:19 17:48:03   01:13  6  04:49 13  11:11  9  17:01  8  28:16  9  42:40 13                                                                                 01:38:19
       29 LVM                                       01:13  6  03:36 13  06:22  7  05:50  8  11:15 13  14:24 17                      09:46 15  11:09 16  02:33 13  02:35 16  04:42 16  01:09 12
                                                   -00:09     01:17    -00:41     01:00     01:22     07:48                         04:58     05:54     00:36     00:48     00:39     00:04   
 16. Juris Kačoreks             03:23:43 15:30:43   01:42 17  16:20 17  29:00 17  75:44 17  92:46 17 103:32 17 114:13 15 126:25 15 169:35 14 177:41 14 182:07 14 193:36 14 201:38 14 203:43 14 03:23:43
       21 Talsi                                     01:42 17  14:38 17  12:40 15  46:44 17  17:02 16  10:46 14  10:41 11  12:12 15  43:10 16  08:06 14  04:26 17  11:29 17  08:02 17  02:05 16
                                                    00:20     12:19     05:37     41:54     07:09     04:10     06:29     06:22     38:22     02:51     02:29     09:42     03:59     01:00   
     Jānis Gūtmanis             DQ       17:54:06   01:13  6  05:45 15  21:21 16  34:57 16  55:19 16  64:30 16  69:41 14  79:56 14                                                             DQ
       30 Talsi                                     01:13  6  04:32 15  15:36 16  13:36 16  20:22 17  09:11 10  05:11  7  10:15 14                      02:59 16  02:08 12  04:23 13          
                                                   -00:09     02:13     08:33     08:46     10:29     02:35     00:59     04:25                         01:02     00:21     00:20             
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:50     02:19     05:41     03:54     08:39     06:36     03:42     04:56     04:39     04:47     01:39     01:19     02:46     00:56   00:52:43

#4 Distance (V): 19 KP 9,01 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Vārna               01:32:12 18:10:48   01:04  1  02:58  1  09:56  1  23:28  1  25:01  1  27:53  1  34:52  1  40:59  1  42:59  1  49:29  1  52:01  1  53:57  1  60:46  1  69:12  1  75:00  1  82:06  1  86:50  1  88:53  1  91:21  1  92:12  1 01:32:12
       33 Vizbulītes                                01:04  1  01:54  1  06:58  1  13:32  1  01:33  1  02:52  3  06:59  2  06:07  2  02:00  1  06:30  2  02:32  2  01:56  1  06:49  1  08:26  3  05:48  1  07:06  4  04:44  1  02:03  2  02:28  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Īvāns              01:39:37 18:21:06   01:09  4  03:32  4  10:41  2  24:17  2  27:10  2  29:34  2  39:29  2  45:41  2  48:29  2  55:20  2  58:12  2  60:52  2  68:39  2  77:21  2  83:17  2  87:43  2  93:35  2  95:49  2  98:47  2  99:37  2 01:39:37
       65 Taka                                      01:09  4  02:23  4  07:09  2  13:36  2  02:53  2  02:24  1  09:55  3  06:12  3  02:48  3  06:51  3  02:52  3  02:40  3  07:47  2  08:42  4  05:56  3  04:26  1  05:52  3  02:14  3  02:58  3  00:50  2
                                                    00:05     00:29     00:11     00:04     01:20    -00:28     02:56     00:05     00:48     00:21     00:20     00:44     00:58     00:16     00:08    -02:40     01:08     00:11     00:30    -00:01   
  3. Guntars Sils               01:56:19 17:47:27   01:04  1  03:07  2  13:11  4  28:46  4  48:55  4  51:30  4  57:58  4  63:39  4  66:18  3  72:22  3  74:49  3  77:02  3  86:24  3  92:36  3  98:24  3 105:22  3 110:43  3 112:37  3 115:32  3 116:19  3 01:56:19
       60 Dundaga                                   01:04  1  02:03  2  10:04  4  15:35  3  20:09  4  02:35  2  06:28  1  05:41  1  02:39  2  06:04  1  02:27  1  02:13  2  09:22  4  06:12  1  05:48  1  06:58  3  05:21  2  01:54  1  02:55  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:09     03:06     02:03     18:36    -00:17    -00:31    -00:26     00:39    -00:26    -00:05     00:17     02:33    -02:14     00:00    -00:08     00:37    -00:09     00:27    -00:04   
  4. Arnis Henriksons           02:09:06 17:40:05   01:05  3  03:10  3  10:53  3  27:50  3  32:03  3  42:02  3  54:04  3  62:22  3  66:38  4  76:13  4  80:16  4  82:57  4  91:37  4 100:02  4 106:54  4 112:22  4 119:57  4 122:42  4 127:52  4 129:06  4 02:09:06
        4                                           01:05  3  02:05  3  07:43  3  16:57  4  04:13  3  09:59  4  12:02  4  08:18  4  04:16  4  09:35  4  04:03  4  02:41  4  08:40  3  08:25  2  06:52  4  05:28  2  07:35  4  02:45  4  05:10  4  01:14  4
                                                    00:01     00:11     00:45     03:25     02:40     07:07     05:03     02:11     02:16     03:05     01:31     00:45     01:51    -00:01     01:04    -01:38     02:51     00:42     02:42     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:04     01:54     06:58     13:32     01:33     02:24     06:28     05:41     02:00     06:04     02:27     01:56     06:49     06:12     05:48     04:26     04:44     01:54     02:28     00:47   01:25:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.05.13. 21:38:43 OK Ziemelkurzeme