Zig-Zag 10.kārta

2013.06.03.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 14 KP 6,89 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:41:29 17:49:59   01:27  1  04:21  1  06:32  1  10:11  1  15:00  1  16:13  1  18:55  1  22:12  1  26:05  1  27:26  1  31:02  1  32:54  1  39:24  1  40:59  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
       66 Taka                                      01:27  1  02:54  1  02:11  1  03:39  1  04:49  1  01:13  1  02:42  1  03:17  1  03:53  1  01:21  1  03:36  1  01:52  2  06:30  1  01:35  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:50:09 17:45:09   01:49  3  05:18  2  08:06  2  13:47  3  19:39  2  21:11  2  24:39  2  28:36  2  33:19  2  34:52  2  39:04  2  40:51  2  47:43  2  49:31  2  50:09  2 00:50:09
       51 Kamparkalns                               01:49  3  03:29  2  02:48  3  05:41  4  05:52  3  01:32  2  03:28  2  03:57  2  04:43  2  01:33  2  04:12  2  01:47  1  06:52  2  01:48  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:22     00:35     00:37     02:02     01:03     00:19     00:46     00:40     00:50     00:12     00:36    -00:05     00:22     00:13     00:08   
  3. Harijs Meiers              00:56:08 18:47:10   02:07  5  05:49  4  08:16  3  13:30  2  19:47  4  21:45  3  25:46  3  30:09  3  35:34  3  37:20  3  43:18  3  45:10  3  53:22  3  55:27  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
       81 okzk                                      02:07  5  03:42  3  02:27  2  05:14  2  06:17  4  01:58  3  04:01  3  04:23  3  05:25  3  01:46  3  05:58  4  01:52  2  08:12  3  02:05  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:40     00:48     00:16     01:35     01:28     00:45     01:19     01:06     01:32     00:25     02:22     00:00     01:42     00:30     00:11   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:59:02 17:56:34   01:43  2  05:41  3  08:56  4  14:20  4  19:42  3  21:48  4  26:17  4  31:33  4  36:59  4  39:14  4  44:53  4  47:28  4  55:58  4  58:21  4  59:02  4 00:59:02
       60 Dundaga                                   01:43  2  03:58  4  03:15  4  05:24  3  05:22  2  02:06  4  04:29  4  05:16  4  05:26  4  02:15  4  05:39  3  02:35  5  08:30  4  02:23  4  00:41  3
                                                    00:16     01:04     01:04     01:45     00:33     00:53     01:47     01:59     01:33     00:54     02:03     00:43     02:00     00:48     00:11   
  5. Arnis Henriksons           01:12:36 18:45:01   02:06  4  07:18  5  10:43  5  17:07  5  25:08  5  27:37  5  32:43  5  39:33  5  46:45  5  49:17  5  55:50  5  58:23  5  69:13  5  71:55  5  72:36  5 01:12:36
        4                                           02:06  4  05:12  5  03:25  5  06:24  5  08:01  5  02:29  5  05:06  5  06:50  5  07:12  5  02:32  5  06:33  5  02:33  4  10:50  5  02:42  5  00:41  3
                                                    00:39     02:18     01:14     02:45     03:12     01:16     02:24     03:33     03:19     01:11     02:57     00:41     04:20     01:07     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     02:54     02:11     03:39     04:49     01:13     02:42     03:17     03:53     01:21     03:36     01:47     06:30     01:35     00:30   00:41:24

S Distance (2): 12 KP 5,04 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Brice                 00:43:41 17:30:46   01:19  1  06:02  1  10:20  1  12:35  2  18:30  1  23:54  1  27:25  1  32:15  1  34:04  1  36:48  1  39:44  1  43:02  1  43:41  1 00:43:41
        0 Saldus OK                                 01:19  1  04:43  1  04:18  4  02:15  4  05:55  1  05:24  1  03:31  2  04:50  1  01:49  1  02:44  1  02:56  3  03:18  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:46:00 17:32:45   01:20  2  06:23  2  10:28  2  12:27  1  18:41  2  24:39  2  27:53  2  33:18  2  36:06  2  39:30  2  42:06  2  45:24  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
       69 Taka                                      01:20  2  05:03  2  04:05  1  01:59  1  06:14  3  05:58  2  03:14  1  05:25  5  02:48  5  03:24  5  02:36  1  03:18  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:01     00:20    -00:13    -00:16     00:19     00:34    -00:17     00:35     00:59     00:40    -00:20     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Līga Virbule               00:47:08 17:46:44   01:20  2  06:23  2  10:34  3  12:44  3  18:51  3  25:15  3  29:19  3  34:38  3  36:42  3  39:43  3  42:46  3  46:26  3  47:08  3 00:47:08
       67 Taka                                      01:20  2  05:03  2  04:11  3  02:10  2  06:07  2  06:24  4  04:04  4  05:19  4  02:04  2  03:01  2  03:03  4  03:40  4  00:42  5
                                                    00:01     00:20    -00:07    -00:05     00:12     01:00     00:33     00:29     00:15     00:17     00:07     00:22     00:03   
  4. Inese Janpaule             00:53:08 15:37:44   02:05  5  08:47  6  12:56  4  15:31  4  23:36  5  30:25  5  34:48  5  40:04  4  42:27  4  46:03  5  48:48  4  52:27  4  53:08  4 00:53:08
       99 OKZK                                      02:05  5  06:42  6  04:09  2  02:35  6  08:05  5  06:49  5  04:23  5  05:16  3  02:23  4  03:36  6  02:45  2  03:39  3  00:41  4
                                                    00:46     01:59    -00:09     00:20     02:10     01:25     00:52     00:26     00:34     00:52    -00:11     00:21     00:02   
  5. Odeta Turka                00:53:10 17:40:44   01:30  4  07:18  4  14:35  6  16:45  6  24:58  6  31:21  6  35:24  6  40:34  5  42:41  5  45:47  4  48:50  5  52:31  5  53:10  5 00:53:10
       68 Taka                                      01:30  4  05:48  5  07:17  6  02:10  2  08:13  6  06:23  3  04:03  3  05:10  2  02:07  3  03:06  3  03:03  4  03:41  5  00:39  2
                                                    00:11     01:05     02:59    -00:05     02:18     00:59     00:32     00:20     00:18     00:22     00:07     00:23     00:00   
  6. Ilze Čakle                 00:55:40 17:45:18   02:15  6  08:02  5  13:13  5  15:34  5  22:14  4  29:29  4  34:01  4  40:36  6  43:35  6  46:57  6  50:19  6  54:53  6  55:40  6 00:55:40
       39 Talsi                                     02:15  6  05:47  4  05:11  5  02:21  5  06:40  4  07:15  6  04:32  6  06:35  6  02:59  6  03:22  4  03:22  6  04:34  6  00:47  7
                                                    00:56     01:04     00:53     00:06     00:45     01:51     01:01     01:45     01:10     00:38     00:26     01:16     00:08   
  7. Kristīna Ēce               01:23:13 16:25:10   02:49  7  10:45  7  18:14  7  28:26  7  40:08  7  49:31  7  56:07  7  64:30  7  67:44  7  72:08  7  75:50  7  82:29  7  83:13  7 01:23:13
       26 Valdemārpils                              02:49  7  07:56  7  07:29  7  10:12  7  11:42  7  09:23  7  06:36  7  08:23  7  03:14  7  04:24  7  03:42  7  06:39  7  00:44  6
                                                    01:30     03:13     03:11     07:57     05:47     03:59     03:05     03:33     01:25     01:40     00:46     03:21     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:19     04:43     04:05     01:59     05:55     05:24     03:14     04:50     01:49     02:44     02:36     03:18     00:36   00:42:32

VB Distance (2): 12 KP 5,04 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:42:29 17:48:01   01:03  1  05:27  1  09:29  1  11:19  1  17:45  1  23:32  1  27:23  1  31:57  1  33:37  1  37:30  1  39:21  1  41:58  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
       44 Talsu biatlona                            01:03  1  04:24  2  04:02  2  01:50  1  06:26  2  05:47  1  03:51  2  04:34  1  01:40  1  03:53  4  01:51  1  02:37  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:42:39 17:47:06   01:17  2  05:29  2  09:29  1  12:35  2  19:03  2  25:15  2  28:47  2  33:25  2  35:08  2  37:49  2  39:43  2  42:07  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:17  2  04:12  1  04:00  1  03:06  4  06:28  3  06:12  2  03:32  1  04:38  2  01:43  2  02:41  1  01:54  2  02:24  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:14    -00:12    -00:02     01:16     00:02     00:25    -00:19     00:04     00:03    -01:12     00:03    -00:13     00:01   
  3. Jānis Pētersons            00:49:44 18:13:41   01:30  4  07:04  4  11:40  4  14:08  3  20:25  3  27:32  3  31:25  3  37:19  3  39:25  3  42:29  3  45:38  3  49:06  3  49:44  3 00:49:44
       70 Taka                                      01:30  4  05:34  4  04:36  3  02:28  2  06:17  1  07:07  4  03:53  3  05:54  3  02:06  3  03:04  2  03:09  3  03:28  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:27     01:10     00:34     00:38    -00:09     01:20     00:02     01:20     00:26    -00:49     01:18     00:51     00:07   
  4. Roberts Āls                00:59:46 17:49:35   01:29  3  06:57  3  11:33  3  14:26  4  25:07  4  31:34  4  35:53  4  42:10  4  44:42  4  47:54  4  51:25  4  59:03  4  59:46  4 00:59:46
      110                                           01:29  3  05:28  3  04:36  3  02:53  3  10:41  5  06:27  3  04:19  4  06:17  4  02:32  4  03:12  3  03:31  5  07:38  5  00:43  4
                                                    00:26     01:04     00:34     01:03     04:15     00:40     00:28     01:43     00:52    -00:41     01:40     05:01     00:12   
  5. Arvis Heniņš               01:06:55 16:50:38   01:42  5  09:23  5  16:22  5  20:40  5  29:16  5  37:41  5  42:49  5  50:09  5  52:55  5  57:14  5  60:42  5  66:05  5  66:55  5 01:06:55
       56 Dundaga                                   01:42  5  07:41  5  06:59  5  04:18  5  08:36  4  08:25  5  05:08  5  07:20  5  02:46  5  04:19  5  03:28  4  05:23  4  00:50  5
                                                    00:39     03:17     02:57     02:28     02:10     02:38     01:17     02:46     01:06     00:26     01:37     02:46     00:19   
     Juris Kačoreks             DQ       16:14:42   02:18  6  17:25  6  26:25  6  39:33  6  58:01  6                                                                                 DQ
       21 Talsi                                     02:18  6  15:07  6  09:00  6  13:08  6  18:28  6                                                                                
                                                    01:15     10:43     04:58     11:18     12:02                                                                                   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:03     04:12     04:00     01:50     06:17     05:47     03:32     04:34     01:40     02:41     01:51     02:24     00:31   00:40:22

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 5,04 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:43:39 17:44:07   01:17  2  06:30  3  10:57  3  12:55  3  19:05  3  24:30  3  27:38  2  32:37  1  34:34  1  37:18  1  39:59  1  43:01  1  43:39  1 00:43:39
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:17  2  05:13  3  04:27  2  01:58  2  06:10  3  05:25  1  03:08  1  04:59  1  01:57  2  02:44  1  02:41  3  03:02  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks                00:44:24 17:36:39   01:17  2  05:48  1  10:09  1  12:18  2  18:22  2  23:58  2  27:59  3  33:39  2  35:28  2  38:12  2  40:52  2  43:43  2  44:24  2 00:44:24
       71 Taka                                      01:17  2  04:31  1  04:21  1  02:09  3  06:04  2  05:36  3  04:01  3  05:40  2  01:49  1  02:44  1  02:40  2  02:51  1  00:41  4
                                                    00:00    -00:42    -00:06     00:11    -00:06     00:11     00:53     00:41    -00:08     00:00    -00:01    -00:11     00:03   
  3. Jānis Lorencs              00:51:03 18:01:45   01:16  1  05:48  1  10:18  2  12:13  1  17:47  1  23:18  1  27:09  1  39:41  3  41:43  3  44:32  3  47:14  3  50:34  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
       24 Talsi                                     01:16  1  04:32  2  04:30  3  01:55  1  05:34  1  05:31  2  03:51  2  12:32  4  02:02  3  02:49  3  02:42  4  03:20  3  00:29  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:41     00:03    -00:03    -00:36     00:06     00:43     07:33     00:05     00:05     00:01     00:18    -00:09   
  4. Juris Vilks                01:11:48 17:51:40   01:50  4  11:33  4  18:16  4  22:20  4  29:23  4  41:33  4  47:58  4  55:10  4  60:25  4  65:02  4  67:37  4  71:10  4  71:48  4 01:11:48
       47 Lībagi                                    01:50  4  09:43  4  06:43  4  04:04  4  07:03  4  12:10  4  06:25  4  07:12  3  05:15  4  04:37  4  02:35  1  03:33  4  00:38  2
                                                    00:33     04:30     02:16     02:06     00:53     06:45     03:17     02:13     03:18     01:53    -00:06     00:31     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     04:31     04:21     01:55     05:34     05:25     03:08     04:59     01:49     02:44     02:35     02:51     00:29   00:41:37

S18 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:42:15 16:49:45   07:17  1  12:54  1  21:29  1  30:14  1  36:22  1  38:40  1  41:34  1  42:15  1 00:42:15
       61 Dundaga                                   07:17  1  05:37  1  08:35  1  08:45  1  06:08  3  02:18  1  02:54  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:53:37 16:15:55   08:27  2  16:54  2  26:56  2  40:12  2  43:29  2  47:55  2  52:52  2  53:37  2 00:53:37
       22 Valdemārpils                              08:27  2  08:27  2  10:02  2  13:16  2  03:17  1  04:26  3  04:57  2  00:45  2
                                                    01:10     02:50     01:27     04:31    -02:51     02:08     02:03     00:04   
  3. Agnesa Štrausa             01:15:56 16:09:35   15:33  3  25:40  3  38:05  3  57:35  3  62:40  3  66:53  3  73:57  3  75:56  3 01:15:56
        0 Valdemārpils                              15:33  3  10:07  3  12:25  3  19:30  3  05:05  2  04:13  2  07:04  3  01:59  3
                                                    08:16     04:30     03:50     10:45    -01:03     01:55     04:10     01:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:17     05:37     08:35     08:45     03:17     02:18     02:54     00:41   00:39:24

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Ēcis               01:14:16 16:23:31   14:41  1  26:20  1  38:13  1  56:50  1  61:17  1  66:58  1  72:49  1  74:16  1 01:14:16
       54 TKS                                       14:41  1  11:39  1  11:53  1  18:37  1  04:27  1  05:41  1  05:51  1  01:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         14:41     11:39     11:53     18:37     04:27     05:41     05:51     01:27   01:14:16

S40 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:41:28 17:56:49   06:53  1  13:11  1  22:21  1  31:08  1  34:49  1  37:22  1  40:47  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
       74 Talsi                                     06:53  1  06:18  1  09:10  1  08:47  1  03:41  3  02:33  1  03:25  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:49:54 17:49:05   09:43  3  17:02  3  27:50  3  39:08  3  42:30  2  45:28  2  49:03  2  49:54  2 00:49:54
        2 Kamparkalns                               09:43  3  07:19  3  10:48  2  11:18  3  03:22  1  02:58  2  03:35  2  00:51  2
                                                    02:50     01:01     01:38     02:31    -00:19     00:25     00:10     00:10   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:51:42 16:49:00   08:19  2  14:53  2  26:48  2  36:37  2  42:38  3  45:56  3  50:02  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
       57 Dundaga                                   08:19  2  06:34  2  11:55  3  09:49  2  06:01  4  03:18  3  04:06  3  01:40  4
                                                    01:26     00:16     02:45     01:02     02:20     00:45     00:41     00:59   
  4. Guna Vilka                 01:04:53 16:15:44   11:04  4  19:45  4  39:27  4  52:10  4  55:38  4  58:59  4  63:25  4  64:53  4 01:04:53
        6 Valdemārpils                              11:04  4  08:41  4  19:42  4  12:43  4  03:28  2  03:21  4  04:26  4  01:28  3
                                                    04:11     02:23     10:32     03:56    -00:13     00:48     01:01     00:47   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:53     06:18     09:10     08:47     03:22     02:33     03:25     00:41   00:41:09

SB Distance (3): 7 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Žanete Vēze                00:49:06 17:47:01   06:31  1  14:30  1  28:15  1  37:58  1  41:11  1  44:53  1  48:27  1  49:06  1 00:49:06
      200 Talsi                                     06:31  1  07:59  1  13:45  1  09:43  1  03:13  1  03:42  1  03:34  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:31     07:59     13:45     09:43     03:13     03:42     03:34     00:39   00:49:06

S14 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:23:22 16:47:28   02:43  1  05:52  2  06:54  1  08:36  1  12:34  1  16:15  1  20:20  1  22:38  1  23:22  1 00:23:22
       64 Dundaga                                   02:43  1  03:09  2  01:02  1  01:42  1  03:58  2  03:41  1  04:05  1  02:18  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:29:51 17:55:34   02:53  2  05:50  1  07:17  2  09:08  2  12:46  2  18:20  2  24:59  2  28:40  2  29:51  2 00:29:51
       77 Taka                                      02:53  2  02:57  1  01:27  2  01:51  2  03:38  1  05:34  2  06:39  2  03:41  2  01:11  2
                                                    00:10    -00:12     00:25     00:09    -00:20     01:53     02:34     01:23     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:43     02:57     01:02     01:42     03:38     03:41     04:05     02:18     00:44   00:22:50

S12 Distance (5): 7 KP 1,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Gerda Kačoreka             01:15:30 15:38:32   01:57  1  23:09  1  25:38  1  37:25  1  42:33  1  67:14  1  74:45  1  75:30  1 01:15:30
       32                                           01:57  1  21:12  1  02:29  1  11:47  1  05:08  1  24:41  1  07:31  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Lauma Leja                 DQ       16:07:51   04:43  2  47:45  2  51:12  2                                                   DQ
      116 Valdemārpils                              04:43  2  43:02  2  03:27  3                                                  
                                                    02:46     21:50     00:58                                                     
     Annija Augstkalne          DQ       16:07:50   05:10  3  48:25  3  51:39  3                                                   DQ
      129                                           05:10  3  43:15  3  03:14  2                                                  
                                                    03:13     22:03     00:45                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     21:12     02:29     11:47     05:08     24:41     07:31     00:45   01:15:30

V12 Distance (5): 7 KP 1,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
     Mārcis Meiers              DQ       18:47:08   05:13  1                                                                       DQ
       82                                           05:13  1                                                                      
                                                    00:00                                                                         

#1 Distance (V): 14 KP 6,89 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:41:29 17:49:59   01:27  1  04:21  1  06:32  1  10:11  1  15:00  1  16:13  1  18:55  1  22:12  1  26:05  1  27:26  1  31:02  1  32:54  1  39:24  1  40:59  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
       66 Taka                                      01:27  1  02:54  1  02:11  1  03:39  1  04:49  1  01:13  1  02:42  1  03:17  1  03:53  1  01:21  1  03:36  1  01:52  2  06:30  1  01:35  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:50:09 17:45:09   01:49  3  05:18  2  08:06  2  13:47  3  19:39  2  21:11  2  24:39  2  28:36  2  33:19  2  34:52  2  39:04  2  40:51  2  47:43  2  49:31  2  50:09  2 00:50:09
       51 Kamparkalns                               01:49  3  03:29  2  02:48  3  05:41  4  05:52  3  01:32  2  03:28  2  03:57  2  04:43  2  01:33  2  04:12  2  01:47  1  06:52  2  01:48  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:22     00:35     00:37     02:02     01:03     00:19     00:46     00:40     00:50     00:12     00:36    -00:05     00:22     00:13     00:08   
  3. Harijs Meiers              00:56:08 18:47:10   02:07  5  05:49  4  08:16  3  13:30  2  19:47  4  21:45  3  25:46  3  30:09  3  35:34  3  37:20  3  43:18  3  45:10  3  53:22  3  55:27  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
       81 okzk                                      02:07  5  03:42  3  02:27  2  05:14  2  06:17  4  01:58  3  04:01  3  04:23  3  05:25  3  01:46  3  05:58  4  01:52  2  08:12  3  02:05  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:40     00:48     00:16     01:35     01:28     00:45     01:19     01:06     01:32     00:25     02:22     00:00     01:42     00:30     00:11   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:59:02 17:56:34   01:43  2  05:41  3  08:56  4  14:20  4  19:42  3  21:48  4  26:17  4  31:33  4  36:59  4  39:14  4  44:53  4  47:28  4  55:58  4  58:21  4  59:02  4 00:59:02
       60 Dundaga                                   01:43  2  03:58  4  03:15  4  05:24  3  05:22  2  02:06  4  04:29  4  05:16  4  05:26  4  02:15  4  05:39  3  02:35  5  08:30  4  02:23  4  00:41  3
                                                    00:16     01:04     01:04     01:45     00:33     00:53     01:47     01:59     01:33     00:54     02:03     00:43     02:00     00:48     00:11   
  5. Arnis Henriksons           01:12:36 18:45:01   02:06  4  07:18  5  10:43  5  17:07  5  25:08  5  27:37  5  32:43  5  39:33  5  46:45  5  49:17  5  55:50  5  58:23  5  69:13  5  71:55  5  72:36  5 01:12:36
        4                                           02:06  4  05:12  5  03:25  5  06:24  5  08:01  5  02:29  5  05:06  5  06:50  5  07:12  5  02:32  5  06:33  5  02:33  4  10:50  5  02:42  5  00:41  3
                                                    00:39     02:18     01:14     02:45     03:12     01:16     02:24     03:33     03:19     01:11     02:57     00:41     04:20     01:07     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     02:54     02:11     03:39     04:49     01:13     02:42     03:17     03:53     01:21     03:36     01:47     06:30     01:35     00:30   00:41:24

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 5,04 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:42:29 17:48:01   01:03  1  05:27  1  09:29  1  11:19  1  17:45  1  23:32  2  27:23  2  31:57  1  33:37  1  37:30  3  39:21  1  41:58  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
       44 Talsu biatlona                            01:03  1  04:24  2  04:02  2  01:50  1  06:26  8  05:47  5  03:51  5  04:34  1  01:40  1  03:53 13  01:51  1  02:37  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:42:39 17:47:06   01:17  3  05:29  2  09:29  1  12:35  5  19:03  7  25:15  7  28:47  7  33:25  5  35:08  4  37:49  4  39:43  2  42:07  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
       34 Talsu BJC                                 01:17  3  04:12  1  04:00  1  03:06 13  06:28  9  06:12  7  03:32  4  04:38  2  01:43  2  02:41  1  01:54  2  02:24  1  00:32  3
                                                    00:14    -00:12    -00:02     01:16     00:02     00:25    -00:19     00:04     00:03    -01:12     00:03    -00:13     00:01   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:43:39 17:44:07   01:17  3  06:30  8  10:57  8  12:55  8  19:05  8  24:30  5  27:38  4  32:37  3  34:34  3  37:18  2  39:59  4  43:01  3  43:39  3 00:43:39
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:17  3  05:13  8  04:27  8  01:58  3  06:10  5  05:25  2  03:08  1  04:59  4  01:57  5  02:44  2  02:41  6  03:02  4  00:38  5
                                                    00:14     00:49     00:25     00:08    -00:16    -00:22    -00:43     00:25     00:17    -01:09     00:50     00:25     00:07   
  4. Ieva Brice                 00:43:41 17:30:46   01:19  6  06:02  5  10:20  5  12:35  5  18:30  4  23:54  3  27:25  3  32:15  2  34:04  2  36:48  1  39:44  3  43:02  4  43:41  4 00:43:41
        0 Saldus OK                                 01:19  6  04:43  5  04:18  6  02:15  8  05:55  2  05:24  1  03:31  3  04:50  3  01:49  3  02:44  2  02:56  9  03:18  5  00:39  8
                                                    00:16     00:19     00:16     00:25    -00:31    -00:23    -00:20     00:16     00:09    -01:09     01:05     00:41     00:08   
  5. Jānis Turks                00:44:24 17:36:39   01:17  3  05:48  3  10:09  3  12:18  3  18:22  3  23:58  4  27:59  6  33:39  6  35:28  5  38:12  5  40:52  5  43:43  5  44:24  5 00:44:24
       71 Taka                                      01:17  3  04:31  3  04:21  7  02:09  5  06:04  3  05:36  4  04:01  8  05:40  9  01:49  3  02:44  2  02:40  5  02:51  3  00:41 10
                                                    00:14     00:07     00:19     00:19    -00:22    -00:11     00:10     01:06     00:09    -01:09     00:49     00:14     00:10   
  6. Mārīte Turka               00:46:00 17:32:45   01:20  7  06:23  6  10:28  6  12:27  4  18:41  5  24:39  6  27:53  5  33:18  4  36:06  6  39:30  6  42:06  6  45:24  6  46:00  6 00:46:00
       69 Taka                                      01:20  7  05:03  6  04:05  3  01:59  4  06:14  6  05:58  6  03:14  2  05:25  8  02:48 13  03:24 11  02:36  4  03:18  5  00:36  4
                                                    00:17     00:39     00:03     00:09    -00:12     00:11    -00:37     00:51     01:08    -00:29     00:45     00:41     00:05   
  7. Līga Virbule               00:47:08 17:46:44   01:20  7  06:23  6  10:34  7  12:44  7  18:51  6  25:15  7  29:19  8  34:38  7  36:42  7  39:43  7  42:46  7  46:26  7  47:08  7 00:47:08
       67 Taka                                      01:20  7  05:03  6  04:11  5  02:10  6  06:07  4  06:24  9  04:04 10  05:19  7  02:04  7  03:01  6  03:03 10  03:40 11  00:42 12
                                                    00:17     00:39     00:09     00:20    -00:19     00:37     00:13     00:45     00:24    -00:52     01:12     01:03     00:11   
  8. Jānis Pētersons            00:49:44 18:13:41   01:30 10  07:04 10  11:40 10  14:08  9  20:25  9  27:32  9  31:25  9  37:19  8  39:25  8  42:29  8  45:38  8  49:06  8  49:44  8 00:49:44
       70 Taka                                      01:30 10  05:34 10  04:36 10  02:28 10  06:17  7  07:07 12  03:53  7  05:54 10  02:06  8  03:04  7  03:09 12  03:28  8  00:38  5
                                                    00:27     01:10     00:34     00:38    -00:09     01:20     00:02     01:20     00:26    -00:49     01:18     00:51     00:07   
  9. Jānis Lorencs              00:51:03 18:01:45   01:16  2  05:48  3  10:18  4  12:13  2  17:47  2  23:18  1  27:09  1  39:41  9  41:43  9  44:32  9  47:14  9  50:34  9  51:03  9 00:51:03
       24 Talsi                                     01:16  2  04:32  4  04:30  9  01:55  2  05:34  1  05:31  3  03:51  5  12:32 16  02:02  6  02:49  5  02:42  7  03:20  7  00:29  1
                                                    00:13     00:08     00:28     00:05    -00:52    -00:16     00:00     07:58     00:22    -01:04     00:51     00:43    -00:02   
 10. Inese Janpaule             00:53:08 15:37:44   02:05 14  08:47 13  12:56 11  15:31 11  23:36 11  30:25 11  34:48 11  40:04 10  42:27 10  46:03 11  48:48 10  52:27 10  53:08 10 00:53:08
       99 OKZK                                      02:05 14  06:42 13  04:09  4  02:35 11  08:05 12  06:49 11  04:23 12  05:16  6  02:23 10  03:36 12  02:45  8  03:39 10  00:41 10
                                                    01:02     02:18     00:07     00:45     01:39     01:02     00:32     00:42     00:43    -00:17     00:54     01:02     00:10   
 11. Odeta Turka                00:53:10 17:40:44   01:30 10  07:18 11  14:35 13  16:45 13  24:58 12  31:21 12  35:24 12  40:34 11  42:41 11  45:47 10  48:50 11  52:31 11  53:10 11 00:53:10
       68 Taka                                      01:30 10  05:48 12  07:17 15  02:10  6  08:13 13  06:23  8  04:03  9  05:10  5  02:07  9  03:06  8  03:03 10  03:41 12  00:39  8
                                                    00:27     01:24     03:15     00:20     01:47     00:36     00:12     00:36     00:27    -00:47     01:12     01:04     00:08   
 12. Ilze Čakle                 00:55:40 17:45:18   02:15 15  08:02 12  13:13 12  15:34 12  22:14 10  29:29 10  34:01 10  40:36 12  43:35 12  46:57 12  50:19 12  54:53 12  55:40 12 00:55:40
       39 Talsi                                     02:15 15  05:47 11  05:11 12  02:21  9  06:40 10  07:15 13  04:32 13  06:35 12  02:59 14  03:22 10  03:22 13  04:34 13  00:47 15
                                                    01:12     01:23     01:09     00:31     00:14     01:28     00:41     02:01     01:19    -00:31     01:31     01:57     00:16   
 13. Roberts Āls                00:59:46 17:49:35   01:29  9  06:57  9  11:33  9  14:26 10  25:07 13  31:34 13  35:53 13  42:10 13  44:42 13  47:54 13  51:25 13  59:03 13  59:46 13 00:59:46
      110                                           01:29  9  05:28  9  04:36 10  02:53 12  10:41 15  06:27 10  04:19 11  06:17 11  02:32 11  03:12  9  03:31 15  07:38 16  00:43 13
                                                    00:26     01:04     00:34     01:03     04:15     00:40     00:28     01:43     00:52    -00:41     01:40     05:01     00:12   
 14. Arvis Heniņš               01:06:55 16:50:38   01:42 12  09:23 14  16:22 14  20:40 14  29:16 14  37:41 14  42:49 14  50:09 14  52:55 14  57:14 14  60:42 14  66:05 14  66:55 14 01:06:55
       56 Dundaga                                   01:42 12  07:41 14  06:59 14  04:18 15  08:36 14  08:25 14  05:08 14  07:20 14  02:46 12  04:19 14  03:28 14  05:23 14  00:50 16
                                                    00:39     03:17     02:57     02:28     02:10     02:38     01:17     02:46     01:06     00:26     01:37     02:46     00:19   
 15. Juris Vilks                01:11:48 17:51:40   01:50 13  11:33 16  18:16 16  22:20 15  29:23 15  41:33 15  47:58 15  55:10 15  60:25 15  65:02 15  67:37 15  71:10 15  71:48 15 01:11:48
       47 Lībagi                                    01:50 13  09:43 16  06:43 13  04:04 14  07:03 11  12:10 16  06:25 15  07:12 13  05:15 16  04:37 16  02:35  3  03:33  9  00:38  5
                                                    00:47     05:19     02:41     02:14     00:37     06:23     02:34     02:38     03:35     00:44     00:44     00:56     00:07   
 16. Kristīna Ēce               01:23:13 16:25:10   02:49 17  10:45 15  18:14 15  28:26 16  40:08 16  49:31 16  56:07 16  64:30 16  67:44 16  72:08 16  75:50 16  82:29 16  83:13 16 01:23:13
       26 Valdemārpils                              02:49 17  07:56 15  07:29 16  10:12 16  11:42 16  09:23 15  06:36 16  08:23 15  03:14 15  04:24 15  03:42 16  06:39 15  00:44 14
                                                    01:46     03:32     03:27     08:22     05:16     03:36     02:45     03:49     01:34     00:31     01:51     04:02     00:13   
     Juris Kačoreks             DQ       16:14:42   02:18 16  17:25 17  26:25 17  39:33 17  58:01 17                                                                                 DQ
       21 Talsi                                     02:18 16  15:07 17  09:00 17  13:08 17  18:28 17                                                                                
                                                    01:15     10:43     04:58     11:18     12:02                                                                                   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:03     04:12     04:00     01:50     05:34     05:24     03:08     04:34     01:40     02:41     01:51     02:24     00:29   00:38:50

#3 Distance (S18,V14,S40,SB): 7 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 31)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:41:28 17:56:49   06:53  2  13:11  2  22:21  2  31:08  2  34:49  1  37:22  1  40:47  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
       74 Talsi                                     06:53  2  06:18  2  09:10  2  08:47  2  03:41  5  02:33  2  03:25  2  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:42:15 16:49:45   07:17  3  12:54  1  21:29  1  30:14  1  36:22  2  38:40  2  41:34  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
       61 Dundaga                                   07:17  3  05:37  1  08:35  1  08:45  1  06:08  9  02:18  1  02:54  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:24    -00:41    -00:35    -00:02     02:27    -00:15    -00:31     00:00   
  3. Žanete Vēze                00:49:06 17:47:01   06:31  1  14:30  3  28:15  6  37:58  4  41:11  3  44:53  3  48:27  3  49:06  3 00:49:06
      200 Talsi                                     06:31  1  07:59  5  13:45  8  09:43  3  03:13  1  03:42  6  03:34  3  00:39  1
                                                   -00:22     01:41     04:35     00:56    -00:28     01:09     00:09    -00:02   
  4. Ināra Kalniņa              00:49:54 17:49:05   09:43  6  17:02  6  27:50  5  39:08  5  42:30  4  45:28  4  49:03  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
        2 Kamparkalns                               09:43  6  07:19  4  10:48  4  11:18  5  03:22  3  02:58  3  03:35  4  00:51  5
                                                    02:50     01:01     01:38     02:31    -00:19     00:25     00:10     00:10   
  5. Lolita Vitmane             00:51:42 16:49:00   08:19  4  14:53  4  26:48  3  36:37  3  42:38  5  45:56  5  50:02  5  51:42  5 00:51:42
       57 Dundaga                                   08:19  4  06:34  3  11:55  6  09:49  4  06:01  8  03:18  4  04:06  5  01:40  8
                                                    01:26     00:16     02:45     01:02     02:20     00:45     00:41     00:59   
  6. Anna Vilka                 00:53:37 16:15:55   08:27  5  16:54  5  26:56  4  40:12  6  43:29  6  47:55  6  52:52  6  53:37  6 00:53:37
       22 Valdemārpils                              08:27  5  08:27  6  10:02  3  13:16  7  03:17  2  04:26  8  04:57  7  00:45  4
                                                    01:34     02:09     00:52     04:29    -00:24     01:53     01:32     00:04   
  7. Guna Vilka                 01:04:53 16:15:44   11:04  7  19:45  7  39:27  9  52:10  7  55:38  7  58:59  7  63:25  7  64:53  7 01:04:53
        6 Valdemārpils                              11:04  7  08:41  7  19:42  9  12:43  6  03:28  4  03:21  5  04:26  6  01:28  7
                                                    04:11     02:23     10:32     03:56    -00:13     00:48     01:01     00:47   
  8. Pēteris Ēcis               01:14:16 16:23:31   14:41  8  26:20  9  38:13  8  56:50  8  61:17  8  66:58  9  72:49  8  74:16  8 01:14:16
       54 TKS                                       14:41  8  11:39  9  11:53  5  18:37  8  04:27  6  05:41  9  05:51  8  01:27  6
                                                    07:48     05:21     02:43     09:50     00:46     03:08     02:26     00:46   
  9. Agnesa Štrausa             01:15:56 16:09:35   15:33  9  25:40  8  38:05  7  57:35  9  62:40  9  66:53  8  73:57  9  75:56  9 01:15:56
        0 Valdemārpils                              15:33  9  10:07  8  12:25  7  19:30  9  05:05  7  04:13  7  07:04  9  01:59  9
                                                    08:40     03:49     03:15     10:43     01:24     01:40     03:39     01:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:31     05:37     08:35     08:45     03:13     02:18     02:54     00:39   00:38:32

#4 Distance (S14): 8 KP 1,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:23:22 16:47:28   02:43  1  05:52  2  06:54  1  08:36  1  12:34  1  16:15  1  20:20  1  22:38  1  23:22  1 00:23:22
       64 Dundaga                                   02:43  1  03:09  2  01:02  1  01:42  1  03:58  2  03:41  1  04:05  1  02:18  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:29:51 17:55:34   02:53  2  05:50  1  07:17  2  09:08  2  12:46  2  18:20  2  24:59  2  28:40  2  29:51  2 00:29:51
       77 Taka                                      02:53  2  02:57  1  01:27  2  01:51  2  03:38  1  05:34  2  06:39  2  03:41  2  01:11  2
                                                    00:10    -00:12     00:25     00:09    -00:20     01:53     02:34     01:23     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:43     02:57     01:02     01:42     03:38     03:41     04:05     02:18     00:44   00:22:50

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 1,86 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)  Finišs              
  1. Gerda Kačoreka             01:15:30 15:38:32   01:57  1  23:09  1  25:38  1  37:25  1  42:33  1  67:14  1  74:45  1  75:30  1 01:15:30
       32                                           01:57  1  21:12  1  02:29  1  11:47  1  05:08  1  24:41  1  07:31  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Lauma Leja                 DQ       16:07:51   04:43  2  47:45  2  51:12  2                                                   DQ
      116 Valdemārpils                              04:43  2  43:02  2  03:27  3                                                  
                                                    02:46     21:50     00:58                                                     
     Annija Augstkalne          DQ       16:07:50   05:10  3  48:25  3  51:39  3                                                   DQ
      129                                           05:10  3  43:15  3  03:14  2                                                  
                                                    03:13     22:03     00:45                                                     
     Mārcis Meiers              DQ       18:47:08   05:13  4                                                                       DQ
       82                                           05:13  4                                                                      
                                                    03:16                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     21:12     02:29     11:47     05:08     24:41     07:31     00:45   01:15:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.06.03. 22:48:57 OK Ziemelkurzeme