ZIG-ZAG 2.kārta

2013.04.15.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Andris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 18 KP 4,93 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 63)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 55)   6.( 70)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 69)  13.( 73)  14.( 65)  15.( 67)  16.( 68)  17.( 41)  18.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:46:14 18:38:27   01:15  1  02:31  1  03:33  1  04:46  1  06:19  1  08:02  1  09:58  1  13:05  1  15:39  1  22:23  1  27:35  1  31:43  1  33:13  1  37:52  1  40:23  1  41:58  1  43:24  1  44:34  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
       66 Taka                                      01:15  1  01:16  1  01:02  1  01:13  1  01:33  1  01:43  1  01:56  1  03:07  1  02:34  1  06:44  3  05:12  7  04:08  2  01:30  1  04:39  4  02:31  1  01:35  1  01:26  2  01:10  1  01:40  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:47:50 17:43:32   01:57  6  03:36  4  04:57  3  06:34  2  09:00  3  11:03  2  13:44  2  17:59  2  21:31  2  26:38  2  29:31  2  33:14  2  34:53  2  38:43  2  41:44  2  43:22  2  44:41  2  46:15  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
       33 Vizbulītes                                01:57  6  01:39  3  01:21  2  01:37  2  02:26  6  02:03  2  02:41  2  04:15  2  03:32  3  05:07  1  02:53  1  03:43  1  01:39  3  03:50  2  03:01  2  01:38  2  01:19  1  01:34  3  01:35  2
                                                    00:42     00:23     00:19     00:24     00:53     00:20     00:45     01:08     00:58    -01:37    -02:19    -00:25     00:09    -00:49     00:30     00:03    -00:07     00:24    -00:05   
  3. Andris Leja                00:55:48 17:47:08   01:38  3  03:25  3  04:48  2  06:34  2  08:28  2  11:18  3  15:47  4  20:40  4  24:27  4  30:33  3  33:48  3  39:15  3  41:20  3  45:12  3  48:16  3  50:20  3  52:18  3  54:01  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
        1 Talsu BJC                                 01:38  3  01:47  4  01:23  3  01:46  4  01:54  2  02:50  5  04:29  7  04:53  4  03:47  4  06:06  2  03:15  3  05:27  7  02:05  6  03:52  3  03:04  3  02:04  4  01:58  7  01:43  6  01:47  5
                                                    00:23     00:31     00:21     00:33     00:21     01:07     02:33     01:46     01:13    -00:38    -01:57     01:19     00:35    -00:47     00:33     00:29     00:32     00:33     00:07   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:56:28 17:51:18   01:28  2  03:03  2  05:00  4  06:43  4  09:03  4  12:01  4  15:12  3  19:39  3  23:06  3  32:04  4  35:59  5  40:39  5  42:09  4  45:37  4  48:51  4  51:49  4  53:17  4  54:52  4  56:28  4 00:56:28
       60 Dundaga                                   01:28  2  01:35  2  01:57  6  01:43  3  02:20  5  02:58  6  03:11  3  04:27  3  03:27  2  08:58  7  03:55  5  04:40  5  01:30  1  03:28  1  03:14  4  02:58  7  01:28  4  01:35  4  01:36  3
                                                    00:13     00:19     00:55     00:30     00:47     01:15     01:15     01:20     00:53     02:14    -01:17     00:32     00:00    -01:11     00:43     01:23     00:02     00:25    -00:04   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:58:57 16:19:35   02:22  7  04:12  7  05:51  6  08:05  5  10:19  5  12:46  5  15:58  5  21:11  5  25:29  5  32:30  5  35:34  4  40:07  4  42:16  5  47:50  5  51:41  5  54:00  5  55:44  5  57:08  5  58:57  5 00:58:57
        0 x27                                       02:22  7  01:50  5  01:39  4  02:14  5  02:14  3  02:27  3  03:12  4  05:13  6  04:18  5  07:01  4  03:04  2  04:33  4  02:09  7  05:34  6  03:51  6  02:19  6  01:44  6  01:24  2  01:49  6
                                                    01:07     00:34     00:37     01:01     00:41     00:44     01:16     02:06     01:44     00:17    -02:08     00:25     00:39     00:55     01:20     00:44     00:18     00:14     00:09   
  6. Jānis Lorencs              01:07:36 17:57:27   01:39  4  03:49  5  06:00  7  13:32  6  16:11  6  19:19  6  22:56  6  28:01  6  33:19  6  41:17  6  45:56  6  50:26  6  52:15  6  57:06  6  61:01  6  63:03  6  64:29  6  66:08  6  67:36  6 01:07:36
       24 Talsi                                     01:39  4  02:10  7  02:11  7  07:32  6  02:39  7  03:08  7  03:37  5  05:05  5  05:18  7  07:58  6  04:39  6  04:30  3  01:49  5  04:51  5  03:55  7  02:02  3  01:26  2  01:39  5  01:28  1
                                                    00:24     00:54     01:09     06:19     01:06     01:25     01:41     01:58     02:44     01:14    -00:33     00:22     00:19     00:12     01:24     00:27     00:00     00:29    -00:12   
  7. Arnis Henriksons           01:17:31 17:59:45   01:53  5  04:01  6  05:47  5  20:50  7  23:05  7  25:47  7  29:55  7  35:38  7  40:11  7  47:26  7  51:06  7  56:11  7  57:57  7  65:08  7  68:51  7  71:08  7  72:51  7  75:27  7  77:31  7 01:17:31
        4 x44                                       01:53  5  02:08  6  01:46  5  15:03  7  02:15  4  02:42  4  04:08  6  05:43  7  04:33  6  07:15  5  03:40  4  05:05  6  01:46  4  07:11  7  03:43  5  02:17  5  01:43  5  02:36  7  02:04  7
                                                    00:38     00:52     00:44     13:50     00:42     00:59     02:12     02:36     01:59     00:31    -01:32     00:57     00:16     02:32     01:12     00:42     00:17     01:26     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     01:16     01:02     01:13     01:33     01:43     01:56     03:07     02:34     05:07     02:53     03:43     01:30     03:28     02:31     01:35     01:19     01:10     01:28   00:40:23

S Distance (2): 13 KP 3,32 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 69)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 71)   9.( 63)  10.( 66)  11.( 68)  12.( 41)  13.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:40:54 15:27:37   00:55  1  03:38  1  07:43  1  10:54  2  14:38  1  19:03  1  22:08  1  26:16  1  30:19  1  32:47  1  35:03  1  37:31  1  39:06  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
       52 Kamparkalns                               00:55  1  02:43  2  04:05  3  03:11  3  03:44  2  04:25  1  03:05  1  04:08  2  04:03  3  02:28  2  02:16  2  02:28  4  01:35  2  01:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:42:13 18:41:22   07:45  4  10:09  4  13:58  4  16:25  3  19:51  3  24:46  3  27:51  3  31:36  2  33:25  2  35:32  2  37:39  2  39:05  2  40:32  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
       67 Taka                                      07:45  4  02:24  1  03:49  2  02:27  1  03:26  1  04:55  2  03:05  1  03:45  1  01:49  1  02:07  1  02:07  1  01:26  1  01:27  1  01:41  1
                                                    06:50    -00:19    -00:16    -00:44    -00:18     00:30     00:00    -00:23    -02:14    -00:21    -00:09    -01:02    -00:08    -00:07   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:44:54 18:38:45   01:11  3  04:07  2  07:49  2  10:29  1  17:30  2  23:14  2  27:20  2  31:56  3  34:11  3  36:39  3  39:05  3  40:41  3  42:46  3  44:54  3 00:44:54
       68 Taka                                      01:11  3  02:56  3  03:42  1  02:40  2  07:01  3  05:44  3  04:06  3  04:36  3  02:15  2  02:28  2  02:26  3  01:36  2  02:05  3  02:08  3
                                                    00:16     00:13    -00:23    -00:31     03:17     01:19     01:01     00:28    -01:48     00:00     00:10    -00:52     00:30     00:20   
  4. Kristīna Ēce               01:13:50 18:09:41   01:09  2  07:08  3  12:08  3  18:43  4  28:03  4  35:04  4  42:23  4  48:28  4  54:40  4  63:07  4  67:08  4  69:22  4  71:39  4  73:50  4 01:13:50
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:09  2  05:59  4  05:00  4  06:35  4  09:20  4  07:01  4  07:19  4  06:05  4  06:12  4  08:27  4  04:01  4  02:14  3  02:17  4  02:11  4
                                                    00:14     03:16     00:55     03:24     05:36     02:36     04:14     01:57     02:09     05:59     01:45    -00:14     00:42     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:55     02:24     03:42     02:27     03:26     04:25     03:05     03:45     01:49     02:07     02:07     01:26     01:27     01:41   00:34:46

V50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3,32 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 69)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 71)   9.( 63)  10.( 66)  11.( 68)  12.( 41)  13.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:41:16 17:11:19   00:49  1  04:53  3  07:49  1  14:45  2  17:57  2  22:53  2  26:44  1  30:38  1  32:14  1  34:12  1  36:18  1  37:53  1  39:27  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           00:49  1  04:04  3  02:56  1  06:56  2  03:12  1  04:56  1  03:51  1  03:54  1  01:36  1  01:58  2  02:06  1  01:35  1  01:34  1  01:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                00:46:36 16:23:59   01:16  3  04:43  2  08:51  3  11:46  1  15:56  1  22:44  1  26:51  2  32:32  2  34:19  2  36:12  2  38:58  2  41:08  2  44:17  2  46:36  2 00:46:36
       47 Lībagi                                    01:16  3  03:27  2  04:08  2  02:55  1  04:10  3  06:48  3  04:07  2  05:41  3  01:47  2  01:53  1  02:46  2  02:10  3  03:09  3  02:19  2
                                                    00:27    -00:37     01:12    -04:01     00:58     01:52     00:16     01:47     00:11    -00:05     00:40     00:35     01:35     00:30   
  3. Uldis Rēvalds              00:54:07 17:07:02   00:52  2  03:41  1  07:57  2  18:47  3  22:17  3  27:41  3  33:27  3  38:11  3  41:35  3  44:09  3  47:01  3  48:53  3  51:26  3  54:07  3 00:54:07
       29 LVM                                       00:52  2  02:49  1  04:16  3  10:50  3  03:30  2  05:24  2  05:46  3  04:44  2  03:24  3  02:34  3  02:52  3  01:52  2  02:33  2  02:41  3
                                                    00:03    -01:15     01:20     03:54     00:18     00:28     01:55     00:50     01:48     00:36     00:46     00:17     00:59     00:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:49     02:49     02:56     02:55     03:12     04:56     03:51     03:54     01:36     01:53     02:06     01:35     01:34     01:49   00:35:55

VB Distance (2): 13 KP 3,32 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 69)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 71)   9.( 63)  10.( 66)  11.( 68)  12.( 41)  13.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            00:40:55 18:43:06   00:59  5  03:29  1  07:00  1  13:28  2  16:48  1  22:13  1  25:54  1  30:03  1  31:55  1  33:55  1  36:10  1  37:39  1  38:57  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
       70 Taka                                      00:59  5  02:30  1  03:31  3  06:28  5  03:20  1  05:25  3  03:41  2  04:09  2  01:52  3  02:00  2  02:15  2  01:29  1  01:18  1  01:58  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           00:47:00 17:34:08   00:46  4  03:48  2  07:02  2  13:05  1  16:52  2  22:32  2  28:20  2  32:52  2  35:01  2  36:46  2  38:59  2  40:38  2  45:28  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
       44 Talsu biatlona                            00:46  4  03:02  3  03:14  1  06:03  3  03:47  2  05:40  4  05:48  5  04:32  4  02:09  5  01:45  1  02:13  1  01:39  2  04:50  7  01:32  2
                                                   -00:13     00:32    -00:17    -00:25     00:27     00:15     02:07     00:23     00:17    -00:15    -00:02     00:10     03:32    -00:26   
  3. Roberts Āls                00:51:12 16:18:57   00:45  3  09:48  5  13:48  5  17:04  3  21:04  3  27:52  3  31:50  3  37:43  3  39:25  3  41:25  3  44:17  3  46:23  3  49:30  3  51:12  3 00:51:12
      110 x24                                       00:45  3  09:03  5  04:00  6  03:16  2  04:00  3  06:48  5  03:58  3  05:53  6  01:42  1  02:00  2  02:52  5  02:06  7  03:07  5  01:42  4
                                                   -00:14     06:33     00:29    -03:12     00:40     01:23     00:17     01:44    -00:10     00:00     00:37     00:37     01:49    -00:16   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            00:54:03 15:37:24   00:36  1  11:25  6  15:11  6  24:07  6  28:54  5  34:08  5  37:44  4  42:13  4  43:59  4  46:31  4  48:59  4  50:54  4  52:25  4  54:03  4 00:54:03
       34 Talsu BJC                                 00:36  1  10:49  6  03:46  4  08:56  6  04:47  5  05:14  2  03:36  1  04:29  3  01:46  2  02:32  5  02:28  4  01:55  5  01:31  2  01:38  3
                                                   -00:23     08:19     00:15     02:28     01:27    -00:11    -00:05     00:20    -00:06     00:32     00:13     00:26     00:13    -00:20   
  5. Sandis Miezītis            01:00:12 16:51:55   00:42  2  16:03  8  19:31  7  22:05  5  34:31  7  38:47  6  44:56  6  48:37  6  50:44  6  53:03  6  55:20  5  57:08  5  58:48  5  60:12  5 01:00:12
       35 Virbi                                     00:42  2  15:21  8  03:28  2  02:34  1  12:26  8  04:16  1  06:09  6  03:41  1  02:07  4  02:19  4  02:17  3  01:48  3  01:40  3  01:24  1
                                                   -00:17     12:51    -00:03    -03:54     09:06    -01:09     02:28    -00:28     00:15     00:19     00:02     00:19     00:22    -00:34   
  6. Uldis Vēciņš               01:05:16 17:50:08   01:02  7  04:38  4  09:47  4  19:48  4  24:37  4  33:20  4  38:07  5  44:09  5  48:26  5  52:03  5  55:55  6  57:55  6  62:01  6  65:16  6 01:05:16
       78 x41                                       01:02  7  03:36  4  05:09  7  10:01  7  04:49  6  08:43  6  04:47  4  06:02  7  04:17  8  03:37  7  03:52  7  02:00  6  04:06  6  03:15  8
                                                    00:03     01:06     01:38     03:33     01:29     03:18     01:06     01:53     02:25     01:37     01:37     00:31     02:48     01:17   
  7. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:14:36 17:16:37   01:00  6  03:58  3  07:54  3  26:21  7  30:46  6  47:58  7  54:51  7  59:23  7  62:05  7  65:02  7  68:18  7  70:10  7  72:37  7  74:36  7 01:14:36
       30 Talsi                                     01:00  6  02:58  2  03:56  5  18:27  8  04:25  4  17:12  8  06:53  8  04:32  4  02:42  6  02:57  6  03:16  6  01:52  4  02:27  4  01:59  6
                                                    00:01     00:28     00:25     11:59     01:05     11:47     03:12     00:23     00:50     00:57     01:01     00:23     01:09     00:01   
  8. Juris Kačoreks             01:30:02 15:34:09   01:10  8  15:01  7  21:26  8  27:46  8  38:34  8  48:40  8  55:03  8  63:05  8  66:54  8  71:39  8  76:07  8  82:05  8  87:01  8  90:02  8 01:30:02
       21 x19                                       01:10  8  13:51  7  06:25  8  06:20  4  10:48  7  10:06  7  06:23  7  08:02  8  03:49  7  04:45  8  04:28  8  05:58  8  04:56  8  03:01  7
                                                    00:11     11:21     02:54    -00:08     07:28     04:41     02:42     03:53     01:57     02:45     02:13     04:29     03:38     01:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:36     02:30     03:14     02:34     03:20     04:16     03:36     03:41     01:42     01:45     02:13     01:29     01:18     01:24   00:33:38

S18 Distance (3): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 57)   4.( 71)   5.( 69)   6.( 73)   7.( 63)   8.( 66)   9.( 68)  10.( 41)  11.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:28:47 16:48:11   00:52  1  03:46  1  08:21  1  10:34  1  12:38  1  14:19  1  15:34  1  17:48  1  20:51  1  22:49  1  27:05  1  28:47  1 00:28:47
       61 Dundaga                                   00:52  1  02:54  1  04:35  1  02:13  1  02:04  1  01:41  1  01:15  2  02:14  2  03:03  1  01:58  2  04:16  2  01:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:34:46 16:31:15   01:01  3  05:09  2  10:24  2  15:08  2  17:43  2  19:53  2  20:59  2  24:24  2  27:45  2  29:23  2  33:00  2  34:46  2 00:34:46
       53 Kampalkalns                               01:01  3  04:08  2  05:15  2  04:44  3  02:35  2  02:10  2  01:06  1  03:25  3  03:21  2  01:38  1  03:37  1  01:46  2
                                                    00:09     01:14     00:40     02:31     00:31     00:29    -00:09     01:11     00:18    -00:20    -00:39     00:04   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:53:28 16:11:30   00:59  2  05:25  3  16:08  3  19:10  3  22:36  3  25:01  3  26:28  3  28:35  3  32:11  3  34:44  3  51:14  3  53:28  3 00:53:28
       22 Valdemārpils                              00:59  2  04:26  3  10:43  3  03:02  2  03:26  3  02:25  3  01:27  3  02:07  1  03:36  3  02:33  3  16:30  3  02:14  3
                                                    00:07     01:32     06:08     00:49     01:22     00:44     00:12    -00:07     00:33     00:35     12:14     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     02:54     04:35     02:13     02:04     01:41     01:06     02:07     03:03     01:38     03:37     01:42   00:27:32

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 57)   4.( 71)   5.( 69)   6.( 73)   7.( 63)   8.( 66)   9.( 68)  10.( 41)  11.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:31:54 17:13:32   01:42  4  05:38  2  09:55  1  13:07  1  15:36  1  19:28  1  20:47  1  22:52  1  25:54  1  27:32  1  29:51  1  31:54  1 00:31:54
       74 Talsi                                     01:42  4  03:56  2  04:17  1  03:12  2  02:29  1  03:52  4  01:19  1  02:05  1  03:02  1  01:38  1  02:19  2  02:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Joničenko         01:00:40 15:37:45   05:23  6  13:00  6  25:59  5  30:41  5  33:28  5  36:53  5  39:13  5  44:39  5  47:57  5  52:10  5  57:53  2  60:40  2 01:00:40
      109 x17                                       05:23  6  07:37  6  12:59  4  04:42  3  02:47  2  03:25  3  02:20  6  05:26  4  03:18  3  04:13  4  05:43  3  02:47  2
                                                    03:41     03:41     08:42     01:30     00:18    -00:27     01:01     03:21     00:16     02:35     03:24     00:44   
  3. Guna Vilka                 01:04:41 16:00:59   01:27  2  06:03  3  11:40  2  17:06  2  20:15  2  23:16  2  24:56  2  29:43  2  33:55  2  36:49  2  61:39  3  64:41  3 01:04:41
        6 Valdemārpils                              01:27  2  04:36  3  05:37  2  05:26  5  03:09  3  03:01  2  01:40  3  04:47  3  04:12  4  02:54  3  24:50  5  03:02  5
                                                   -00:15     00:40     01:20     02:14     00:40    -00:51     00:21     02:42     01:10     01:16     22:31     00:59   
  4. Indra Valberga             01:04:52 16:00:47   01:36  3  06:18  4  11:58  3  17:10  3  20:32  3  23:29  3  25:07  3  31:06  3  34:16  3  36:58  3  61:54  4  64:52  4 01:04:52
        5 Valdemārpils                              01:36  3  04:42  4  05:40  3  05:12  4  03:22  5  02:57  1  01:38  2  05:59  6  03:10  2  02:42  2  24:56  6  02:58  4
                                                   -00:06     00:46     01:23     02:00     00:53    -00:55     00:19     03:54     00:08     01:04     22:37     00:55   
  5. Ināra Kalniņa              01:17:22 16:28:09   01:20  1  04:56  1  26:40  6  29:26  4  32:37  4  36:43  4  38:24  4  42:41  4  47:07  4  51:41  4  73:20  5  77:22  5 01:17:22
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:20  1  03:36  1  21:44  6  02:46  1  03:11  4  04:06  5  01:41  4  04:17  2  04:26  5  04:34  5  21:39  4  04:02  6
                                                   -00:22    -00:20     17:27    -00:26     00:42     00:14     00:22     02:12     01:24     02:56     19:20     01:59   
  6. Inese Vēciņa               01:19:54 18:05:22   02:02  5  06:49  5  23:42  4  36:04  6  39:49  6  44:09  6  45:56  6  51:33  6  56:17  6  75:27  6  76:59  6  79:54  6 01:19:54
       79 Kandava                                   02:02  5  04:47  5  16:53  5  12:22  6  03:45  6  04:20  6  01:47  5  05:37  5  04:44  6  19:10  6  01:32  1  02:55  3
                                                    00:20     00:51     12:36     09:10     01:16     00:28     00:28     03:32     01:42     17:32    -00:47     00:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     03:36     04:17     02:46     02:29     02:57     01:19     02:05     03:02     01:38     01:32     02:03   00:29:04

S14 Distance (4): 6 KP 1,53 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 63)   5.( 68)   6.( 41)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:18:58 18:44:54   01:03  1  07:06  1  10:53  1  11:54  1  16:07  1  18:01  1  18:58  1 00:18:58
       77 S12                                       01:03  1  06:03  1  03:47  1  01:01  1  04:13  1  01:54  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:03     06:03     03:47     01:01     04:13     01:54     00:57   00:18:58

V14 Distance (4): 6 KP 1,53 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 63)   5.( 68)   6.( 41)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:15:08 15:31:41   01:58  2  07:11  2  08:30  1  09:35  1  12:30  1  14:15  1  15:08  1 00:15:08
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:58  2  05:13  1  01:19  1  01:05  1  02:55  1  01:45  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Ēcis               00:16:34 18:01:06   01:04  1  06:48  1  08:30  1  09:35  1  13:27  3  15:45  2  16:34  2 00:16:34
       54 TKS                                       01:04  1  05:44  3  01:42  3  01:05  1  03:52  3  02:18  2  00:49  1
                                                   -00:54     00:31     00:23     00:00     00:57     00:33    -00:04   
     Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  DQ       15:31:41   01:58  2  07:11  2  08:30  1  09:35  1  12:30  1                     DQ
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:58  2  05:13  1  01:19  1  01:05  1  02:55  1                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:04     05:13     01:19     01:05     02:55     01:45     00:49   00:14:10

S12 Distance (5): 4 KP 1,25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 63)   3.( 73)   4.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Antra Šironova             00:11:23 15:50:07   00:53  4  04:04  1  05:43  2  07:37  1  11:23  1 00:11:23
       31                                           00:53  4  03:11  1  01:39  2  01:54  3  03:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Džeina Auziņa              00:12:16 15:50:13   00:50  3  04:08  2  05:41  1  07:44  2  12:16  2 00:12:16
      106 x10                                       00:50  3  03:18  2  01:33  1  02:03  6  04:32  2
                                                   -00:03     00:07    -00:06     00:09     00:46   
  3. Kerija Ivanova             00:16:48 15:50:26   01:00  5  06:22  3  08:23  3  10:15  3  16:48  3 00:16:48
      102 Valdemārpils                              01:00  5  05:22  3  02:01  5  01:52  1  06:33  7
                                                    00:07     02:11     00:22    -00:02     02:47   
  4. Kintija Mūrniece           00:16:54 15:41:32   01:29  7  07:49  6  09:43  5  12:12  5  16:54  4 00:16:54
      104 x7                                        01:29  7  06:20  5  01:54  3  02:29  7  04:42  5
                                                    00:36     03:09     00:15     00:35     00:56   
  5. Andželika Emerberga        00:16:57 15:50:19   01:04  6  06:30  4  08:32  4  10:24  4  16:57  5 00:16:57
      108 x13                                       01:04  6  05:26  4  02:02  6  01:52  1  06:33  7
                                                    00:11     02:15     00:23    -00:02     02:47   
  6. Baiba-Līga  Krūkliņa       00:17:22 15:41:28   01:32  8  07:58  7  09:56  6  12:30  6  17:22  6 00:17:22
      105 x8                                        01:32  8  06:26  6  01:58  4  02:34  8  04:52  6
                                                    00:39     03:15     00:19     00:40     01:06   
  7. Madara Rūmniece            00:18:57 15:27:56   00:47  2  08:09  8  12:25  8  14:24  8  18:57  7 00:18:57
      107 x11                                       00:47  2  07:22  8  04:16  7  01:59  5  04:33  3
                                                   -00:06     04:11     02:37     00:05     00:47   
  7. Gerda Kačoreka             00:18:57 15:27:58   00:46  1  07:12  5  12:18  7  14:16  7  18:57  7 00:18:57
       32                                           00:46  1  06:26  6  05:06  8  01:58  4  04:41  4
                                                   -00:07     03:15     03:27     00:04     00:55   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     03:11     01:33     01:52     03:46   00:11:08

V12 Distance (5): 4 KP 1,25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 63)   3.( 73)   4.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                00:17:52 18:04:39   01:24  2  07:07  1  09:31  1  12:16  1  17:52  1 00:17:52
       55 TKS                                       01:24  2  05:43  1  02:24  1  02:45  1  05:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:32:21 17:36:25   01:16  1  12:49  2  24:04  2  26:58  2  32:21  2 00:32:21
      111 x33                                       01:16  1  11:33  2  11:15  2  02:54  2  05:23  1
                                                   -00:08     05:50     08:51     00:09    -00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     05:43     02:24     02:45     05:23   00:17:31

#1 Distance (V): 18 KP 4,93 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 63)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 55)   6.( 70)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 69)  13.( 73)  14.( 65)  15.( 67)  16.( 68)  17.( 41)  18.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:46:14 18:38:27   01:15  1  02:31  1  03:33  1  04:46  1  06:19  1  08:02  1  09:58  1  13:05  1  15:39  1  22:23  1  27:35  1  31:43  1  33:13  1  37:52  1  40:23  1  41:58  1  43:24  1  44:34  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
       66 Taka                                      01:15  1  01:16  1  01:02  1  01:13  1  01:33  1  01:43  1  01:56  1  03:07  1  02:34  1  06:44  3  05:12  7  04:08  2  01:30  1  04:39  4  02:31  1  01:35  1  01:26  2  01:10  1  01:40  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:47:50 17:43:32   01:57  6  03:36  4  04:57  3  06:34  2  09:00  3  11:03  2  13:44  2  17:59  2  21:31  2  26:38  2  29:31  2  33:14  2  34:53  2  38:43  2  41:44  2  43:22  2  44:41  2  46:15  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
       33 Vizbulītes                                01:57  6  01:39  3  01:21  2  01:37  2  02:26  6  02:03  2  02:41  2  04:15  2  03:32  3  05:07  1  02:53  1  03:43  1  01:39  3  03:50  2  03:01  2  01:38  2  01:19  1  01:34  3  01:35  2
                                                    00:42     00:23     00:19     00:24     00:53     00:20     00:45     01:08     00:58    -01:37    -02:19    -00:25     00:09    -00:49     00:30     00:03    -00:07     00:24    -00:05   
  3. Andris Leja                00:55:48 17:47:08   01:38  3  03:25  3  04:48  2  06:34  2  08:28  2  11:18  3  15:47  4  20:40  4  24:27  4  30:33  3  33:48  3  39:15  3  41:20  3  45:12  3  48:16  3  50:20  3  52:18  3  54:01  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
        1 Talsu BJC                                 01:38  3  01:47  4  01:23  3  01:46  4  01:54  2  02:50  5  04:29  7  04:53  4  03:47  4  06:06  2  03:15  3  05:27  7  02:05  6  03:52  3  03:04  3  02:04  4  01:58  7  01:43  6  01:47  5
                                                    00:23     00:31     00:21     00:33     00:21     01:07     02:33     01:46     01:13    -00:38    -01:57     01:19     00:35    -00:47     00:33     00:29     00:32     00:33     00:07   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:56:28 17:51:18   01:28  2  03:03  2  05:00  4  06:43  4  09:03  4  12:01  4  15:12  3  19:39  3  23:06  3  32:04  4  35:59  5  40:39  5  42:09  4  45:37  4  48:51  4  51:49  4  53:17  4  54:52  4  56:28  4 00:56:28
       60 Dundaga                                   01:28  2  01:35  2  01:57  6  01:43  3  02:20  5  02:58  6  03:11  3  04:27  3  03:27  2  08:58  7  03:55  5  04:40  5  01:30  1  03:28  1  03:14  4  02:58  7  01:28  4  01:35  4  01:36  3
                                                    00:13     00:19     00:55     00:30     00:47     01:15     01:15     01:20     00:53     02:14    -01:17     00:32     00:00    -01:11     00:43     01:23     00:02     00:25    -00:04   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:58:57 16:19:35   02:22  7  04:12  7  05:51  6  08:05  5  10:19  5  12:46  5  15:58  5  21:11  5  25:29  5  32:30  5  35:34  4  40:07  4  42:16  5  47:50  5  51:41  5  54:00  5  55:44  5  57:08  5  58:57  5 00:58:57
        0 x27                                       02:22  7  01:50  5  01:39  4  02:14  5  02:14  3  02:27  3  03:12  4  05:13  6  04:18  5  07:01  4  03:04  2  04:33  4  02:09  7  05:34  6  03:51  6  02:19  6  01:44  6  01:24  2  01:49  6
                                                    01:07     00:34     00:37     01:01     00:41     00:44     01:16     02:06     01:44     00:17    -02:08     00:25     00:39     00:55     01:20     00:44     00:18     00:14     00:09   
  6. Jānis Lorencs              01:07:36 17:57:27   01:39  4  03:49  5  06:00  7  13:32  6  16:11  6  19:19  6  22:56  6  28:01  6  33:19  6  41:17  6  45:56  6  50:26  6  52:15  6  57:06  6  61:01  6  63:03  6  64:29  6  66:08  6  67:36  6 01:07:36
       24 Talsi                                     01:39  4  02:10  7  02:11  7  07:32  6  02:39  7  03:08  7  03:37  5  05:05  5  05:18  7  07:58  6  04:39  6  04:30  3  01:49  5  04:51  5  03:55  7  02:02  3  01:26  2  01:39  5  01:28  1
                                                    00:24     00:54     01:09     06:19     01:06     01:25     01:41     01:58     02:44     01:14    -00:33     00:22     00:19     00:12     01:24     00:27     00:00     00:29    -00:12   
  7. Arnis Henriksons           01:17:31 17:59:45   01:53  5  04:01  6  05:47  5  20:50  7  23:05  7  25:47  7  29:55  7  35:38  7  40:11  7  47:26  7  51:06  7  56:11  7  57:57  7  65:08  7  68:51  7  71:08  7  72:51  7  75:27  7  77:31  7 01:17:31
        4 x44                                       01:53  5  02:08  6  01:46  5  15:03  7  02:15  4  02:42  4  04:08  6  05:43  7  04:33  6  07:15  5  03:40  4  05:05  6  01:46  4  07:11  7  03:43  5  02:17  5  01:43  5  02:36  7  02:04  7
                                                    00:38     00:52     00:44     13:50     00:42     00:59     02:12     02:36     01:59     00:31    -01:32     00:57     00:16     02:32     01:12     00:42     00:17     01:26     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     01:16     01:02     01:13     01:33     01:43     01:56     03:07     02:34     05:07     02:53     03:43     01:30     03:28     02:31     01:35     01:19     01:10     01:28   00:40:23

#2 Distance (S,V50,VB,V18): 13 KP 3,32 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)   5.( 69)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 71)   9.( 63)  10.( 66)  11.( 68)  12.( 41)  13.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:40:54 15:27:37   00:55  7  03:38  2  07:43  3  10:54  2  14:38  1  19:03  1  22:08  1  26:16  1  30:19  1  32:47  1  35:03  1  37:31  1  39:06  2  40:54  1 00:40:54
       52 Kamparkalns                               00:55  7  02:43  3  04:05 10  03:11  5  03:44  5  04:25  2  03:05  1  04:08  4  04:03 13  02:28  8  02:16  5  02:28 14  01:35  5  01:48  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Pētersons            00:40:55 18:43:06   00:59  8  03:29  1  07:00  1  13:28  5  16:48  3  22:13  2  25:54  2  30:03  2  31:55  2  33:55  2  36:10  2  37:39  2  38:57  1  40:55  2 00:40:55
       70 Taka                                      00:59  8  02:30  2  03:31  4  06:28  9  03:20  2  05:25  7  03:41  4  04:09  5  01:52  6  02:00  4  02:15  4  01:29  2  01:18  1  01:58  8
                                                    00:04    -00:13    -00:34     03:17    -00:24     01:00     00:36     00:01    -02:11    -00:28    -00:01    -00:59    -00:17     00:10   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:41:16 17:11:19   00:49  5  04:53  9  07:49  4  14:45  6  17:57  6  22:53  5  26:44  3  30:38  3  32:14  3  34:12  3  36:18  3  37:53  3  39:27  3  41:16  3 00:41:16
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           00:49  5  04:04 10  02:56  1  06:56 11  03:12  1  04:56  4  03:51  5  03:54  3  01:36  1  01:58  3  02:06  1  01:35  3  01:34  4  01:49  7
                                                   -00:06     01:21    -01:09     03:45    -00:32     00:31     00:46    -00:14    -02:27    -00:30    -00:10    -00:53    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Līga Virbule               00:42:13 18:41:22   07:45 15  10:09 12  13:58 12  16:25  7  19:51  7  24:46  7  27:51  6  31:36  4  33:25  4  35:32  4  37:39  4  39:05  4  40:32  4  42:13  4 00:42:13
       67 Taka                                      07:45 15  02:24  1  03:49  7  02:27  1  03:26  3  04:55  3  03:05  1  03:45  2  01:49  5  02:07  6  02:07  2  01:26  1  01:27  2  01:41  4
                                                    06:50    -00:19    -00:16    -00:44    -00:18     00:30     00:00    -00:23    -02:14    -00:21    -00:09    -01:02    -00:08    -00:07   
  5. Odeta Turka                00:44:54 18:38:45   01:11 13  04:07  6  07:49  4  10:29  1  17:30  5  23:14  6  27:20  5  31:56  5  34:11  5  36:39  6  39:05  7  40:41  6  42:46  5  44:54  5 00:44:54
       68 Taka                                      01:11 13  02:56  5  03:42  5  02:40  3  07:01 12  05:44  9  04:06  7  04:36  9  02:15  9  02:28  8  02:26  7  01:36  4  02:05  7  02:08 10
                                                    00:16     00:13    -00:23    -00:31     03:17     01:19     01:01     00:28    -01:48     00:00     00:10    -00:52     00:30     00:20   
  6. Juris Vilks                00:46:36 16:23:59   01:16 14  04:43  8  08:51  8  11:46  3  15:56  2  22:44  4  26:51  4  32:32  6  34:19  6  36:12  5  38:58  5  41:08  7  44:17  6  46:36  6 00:46:36
       47 Lībagi                                    01:16 14  03:27  8  04:08 11  02:55  4  04:10  8  06:48 10  04:07  8  05:41 11  01:47  4  01:53  2  02:46  9  02:10 12  03:09 12  02:19 12
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:03    -00:16     00:26     02:23     01:02     01:33    -02:16    -00:35     00:30    -00:18     01:34     00:31   
  7. Viesturs Meijers           00:47:00 17:34:08   00:46  4  03:48  4  07:02  2  13:05  4  16:52  4  22:32  3  28:20  7  32:52  7  35:01  7  36:46  7  38:59  6  40:38  5  45:28  7  47:00  7 00:47:00
       44 Talsu biatlona                            00:46  4  03:02  7  03:14  2  06:03  7  03:47  6  05:40  8  05:48 11  04:32  7  02:09  8  01:45  1  02:13  3  01:39  5  04:50 14  01:32  2
                                                   -00:09     00:19    -00:51     02:52     00:03     01:15     02:43     00:24    -01:54    -00:43    -00:03    -00:49     03:15    -00:16   
  8. Roberts Āls                00:51:12 16:18:57   00:45  3  09:48 11  13:48 11  17:04  8  21:04  8  27:52  9  31:50  8  37:43  8  39:25  8  41:25  8  44:17  8  46:23  8  49:30  8  51:12  8 00:51:12
      110 x24                                       00:45  3  09:03 12  04:00  9  03:16  6  04:00  7  06:48 10  03:58  6  05:53 12  01:42  2  02:00  4  02:52 10  02:06 11  03:07 11  01:42  5
                                                   -00:10     06:20    -00:05     00:05     00:16     02:23     00:53     01:45    -02:21    -00:28     00:36    -00:22     01:32    -00:06   
  9. Nauris Blumbahs            00:54:03 15:37:24   00:36  1  11:25 13  15:11 13  24:07 13  28:54 12  34:08 11  37:44 10  42:13 10  43:59 10  46:31 10  48:59 10  50:54 10  52:25 10  54:03  9 00:54:03
       34 Talsu BJC                                 00:36  1  10:49 13  03:46  6  08:56 12  04:47 10  05:14  5  03:36  3  04:29  6  01:46  3  02:32 10  02:28  8  01:55  9  01:31  3  01:38  3
                                                   -00:19     08:06    -00:19     05:45     01:03     00:49     00:31     00:21    -02:17     00:04     00:12    -00:33    -00:04    -00:10   
 10. Uldis Rēvalds              00:54:07 17:07:02   00:52  6  03:41  3  07:57  7  18:47 10  22:17  9  27:41  8  33:27  9  38:11  9  41:35  9  44:09  9  47:01  9  48:53  9  51:26  9  54:07 10 00:54:07
       29 LVM                                       00:52  6  02:49  4  04:16 12  10:50 14  03:30  4  05:24  6  05:46 10  04:44 10  03:24 11  02:34 11  02:52 10  01:52  7  02:33 10  02:41 13
                                                   -00:03     00:06     00:11     07:39    -00:14     00:59     02:41     00:36    -00:39     00:06     00:36    -00:36     00:58     00:53   
 11. Sandis Miezītis            01:00:12 16:51:55   00:42  2  16:03 15  19:31 14  22:05 12  34:31 14  38:47 13  44:56 13  48:37 13  50:44 12  53:03 12  55:20 11  57:08 11  58:48 11  60:12 11 01:00:12
       35 Virbi                                     00:42  2  15:21 15  03:28  3  02:34  2  12:26 15  04:16  1  06:09 12  03:41  1  02:07  7  02:19  7  02:17  6  01:48  6  01:40  6  01:24  1
                                                   -00:13     12:38    -00:37    -00:37     08:42    -00:09     03:04    -00:27    -01:56    -00:09     00:01    -00:40     00:05    -00:24   
 12. Uldis Vēciņš               01:05:16 17:50:08   01:02 10  04:38  7  09:47  9  19:48 11  24:37 10  33:20 10  38:07 11  44:09 11  48:26 11  52:03 11  55:55 12  57:55 12  62:01 12  65:16 12 01:05:16
       78 x41                                       01:02 10  03:36  9  05:09 14  10:01 13  04:49 11  08:43 13  04:47  9  06:02 13  04:17 14  03:37 13  03:52 13  02:00 10  04:06 13  03:15 15
                                                    00:07     00:53     01:04     06:50     01:05     04:18     01:42     01:54     00:14     01:09     01:36    -00:28     02:31     01:27   
 13. Kristīna Ēce               01:13:50 18:09:41   01:09 11  07:08 10  12:08 10  18:43  9  28:03 11  35:04 12  42:23 12  48:28 12  54:40 13  63:07 13  67:08 13  69:22 13  71:39 13  73:50 13 01:13:50
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:09 11  05:59 11  05:00 13  06:35 10  09:20 13  07:01 12  07:19 15  06:05 14  06:12 15  08:27 15  04:01 14  02:14 13  02:17  8  02:11 11
                                                    00:14     03:16     00:55     03:24     05:36     02:36     04:14     01:57     02:09     05:59     01:45    -00:14     00:42     00:23   
 14. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:14:36 17:16:37   01:00  9  03:58  5  07:54  6  26:21 14  30:46 13  47:58 14  54:51 14  59:23 14  62:05 14  65:02 14  68:18 14  70:10 14  72:37 14  74:36 14 01:14:36
       30 Talsi                                     01:00  9  02:58  6  03:56  8  18:27 15  04:25  9  17:12 15  06:53 14  04:32  7  02:42 10  02:57 12  03:16 12  01:52  7  02:27  9  01:59  9
                                                    00:05     00:15    -00:09     15:16     00:41     12:47     03:48     00:24    -01:21     00:29     01:00    -00:36     00:52     00:11   
 15. Juris Kačoreks             01:30:02 15:34:09   01:10 12  15:01 14  21:26 15  27:46 15  38:34 15  48:40 15  55:03 15  63:05 15  66:54 15  71:39 15  76:07 15  82:05 15  87:01 15  90:02 15 01:30:02
       21 x19                                       01:10 12  13:51 14  06:25 15  06:20  8  10:48 14  10:06 14  06:23 13  08:02 15  03:49 12  04:45 14  04:28 15  05:58 15  04:56 15  03:01 14
                                                    00:15     11:08     02:20     03:09     07:04     05:41     03:18     03:54    -00:14     02:17     02:12     03:30     03:21     01:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:36     02:24     02:56     02:27     03:12     04:16     03:05     03:41     01:36     01:45     02:06     01:26     01:18     01:24   00:32:12

#3 Distance (S18,S40): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 57)   4.( 71)   5.( 69)   6.( 73)   7.( 63)   8.( 66)   9.( 68)  10.( 41)  11.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:28:47 16:48:11   00:52  1  03:46  1  08:21  1  10:34  1  12:38  1  14:19  1  15:34  1  17:48  1  20:51  1  22:49  1  27:05  1  28:47  1 00:28:47
       61 Dundaga                                   00:52  1  02:54  1  04:35  2  02:13  1  02:04  1  01:41  1  01:15  2  02:14  3  03:03  2  01:58  3  04:16  4  01:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:31:54 17:13:32   01:42  7  05:38  5  09:55  2  13:07  2  15:36  2  19:28  2  20:47  2  22:52  2  25:54  2  27:32  2  29:51  2  31:54  2 00:31:54
       74 Talsi                                     01:42  7  03:56  3  04:17  1  03:12  4  02:29  2  03:52  7  01:19  3  02:05  1  03:02  1  01:38  1  02:19  2  02:03  3
                                                    00:50     01:02    -00:18     00:59     00:25     02:11     00:04    -00:09    -00:01    -00:20    -01:57     00:21   
  3. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:34:46 16:31:15   01:01  3  05:09  3  10:24  3  15:08  3  17:43  3  19:53  3  20:59  3  24:24  3  27:45  3  29:23  3  33:00  3  34:46  3 00:34:46
       53 Kampalkalns                               01:01  3  04:08  4  05:15  3  04:44  6  02:35  3  02:10  2  01:06  1  03:25  4  03:21  5  01:38  1  03:37  3  01:46  2
                                                    00:09     01:14     00:40     02:31     00:31     00:29    -00:09     01:11     00:18    -00:20    -00:39     00:04   
  4. Anna Vilka                 00:53:28 16:11:30   00:59  2  05:25  4  16:08  6  19:10  6  22:36  6  25:01  6  26:28  6  28:35  4  32:11  4  34:44  4  51:14  4  53:28  4 00:53:28
       22 Valdemārpils                              00:59  2  04:26  5  10:43  6  03:02  3  03:26  8  02:25  3  01:27  4  02:07  2  03:36  6  02:33  4  16:30  6  02:14  4
                                                    00:07     01:32     06:08     00:49     01:22     00:44     00:12    -00:07     00:33     00:35     12:14     00:32   
  5. Natālija Joničenko         01:00:40 15:37:45   05:23  9  13:00  9  25:59  8  30:41  8  33:28  8  36:53  8  39:13  8  44:39  8  47:57  8  52:10  8  57:53  5  60:40  5 01:00:40
      109 x17                                       05:23  9  07:37  9  12:59  7  04:42  5  02:47  4  03:25  6  02:20  9  05:26  7  03:18  4  04:13  7  05:43  5  02:47  5
                                                    04:31     04:43     08:24     02:29     00:43     01:44     01:05     03:12     00:15     02:15     01:27     01:05   
  6. Guna Vilka                 01:04:41 16:00:59   01:27  5  06:03  6  11:40  4  17:06  4  20:15  4  23:16  4  24:56  4  29:43  5  33:55  5  36:49  5  61:39  6  64:41  6 01:04:41
        6 Valdemārpils                              01:27  5  04:36  6  05:37  4  05:26  8  03:09  5  03:01  5  01:40  6  04:47  6  04:12  7  02:54  6  24:50  8  03:02  8
                                                    00:35     01:42     01:02     03:13     01:05     01:20     00:25     02:33     01:09     00:56     20:34     01:20   
  7. Indra Valberga             01:04:52 16:00:47   01:36  6  06:18  7  11:58  5  17:10  5  20:32  5  23:29  5  25:07  5  31:06  6  34:16  6  36:58  6  61:54  7  64:52  7 01:04:52
        5 Valdemārpils                              01:36  6  04:42  7  05:40  5  05:12  7  03:22  7  02:57  4  01:38  5  05:59  9  03:10  3  02:42  5  24:56  9  02:58  7
                                                    00:44     01:48     01:05     02:59     01:18     01:16     00:23     03:45     00:07     00:44     20:40     01:16   
  8. Ināra Kalniņa              01:17:22 16:28:09   01:20  4  04:56  2  26:40  9  29:26  7  32:37  7  36:43  7  38:24  7  42:41  7  47:07  7  51:41  7  73:20  8  77:22  8 01:17:22
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:20  4  03:36  2  21:44  9  02:46  2  03:11  6  04:06  8  01:41  7  04:17  5  04:26  8  04:34  8  21:39  7  04:02  9
                                                    00:28     00:42     17:09     00:33     01:07     02:25     00:26     02:03     01:23     02:36     17:23     02:20   
  9. Inese Vēciņa               01:19:54 18:05:22   02:02  8  06:49  8  23:42  7  36:04  9  39:49  9  44:09  9  45:56  9  51:33  9  56:17  9  75:27  9  76:59  9  79:54  9 01:19:54
       79 Kandava                                   02:02  8  04:47  8  16:53  8  12:22  9  03:45  9  04:20  9  01:47  8  05:37  8  04:44  9  19:10  9  01:32  1  02:55  6
                                                    01:10     01:53     12:18     10:09     01:41     02:39     00:32     03:23     01:41     17:12    -02:44     01:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     02:54     04:17     02:13     02:04     01:41     01:06     02:05     03:02     01:38     01:32     01:42   00:25:06

#4 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 1,53 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 63)   5.( 68)   6.( 41)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:15:08 15:31:41   01:58  3  07:11  3  08:30  1  09:35  1  12:30  1  14:15  1  15:08  1 00:15:08
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:58  3  05:13  1  01:19  1  01:05  2  02:55  1  01:45  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Ēcis               00:16:34 18:01:06   01:04  2  06:48  1  08:30  1  09:35  1  13:27  3  15:45  2  16:34  2 00:16:34
       54 TKS                                       01:04  2  05:44  3  01:42  3  01:05  2  03:52  3  02:18  3  00:49  1
                                                   -00:54     00:31     00:23     00:00     00:57     00:33    -00:04   
  3. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:18:58 18:44:54   01:03  1  07:06  2  10:53  4  11:54  4  16:07  4  18:01  3  18:58  3 00:18:58
       77 S12                                       01:03  1  06:03  4  03:47  4  01:01  1  04:13  4  01:54  2  00:57  3
                                                   -00:55     00:50     02:28    -00:04     01:18     00:09     00:04   
     Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  DQ       15:31:41   01:58  3  07:11  3  08:30  1  09:35  1  12:30  1                     DQ
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:58  3  05:13  1  01:19  1  01:05  2  02:55  1                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:03     05:13     01:19     01:01     02:55     01:45     00:49   00:14:05

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 63)   3.( 73)   4.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Antra Šironova             00:11:23 15:50:07   00:53  4  04:04  1  05:43  2  07:37  1  11:23  1 00:11:23
       31                                           00:53  4  03:11  1  01:39  2  01:54  3  03:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Džeina Auziņa              00:12:16 15:50:13   00:50  3  04:08  2  05:41  1  07:44  2  12:16  2 00:12:16
      106 x10                                       00:50  3  03:18  2  01:33  1  02:03  6  04:32  2
                                                   -00:03     00:07    -00:06     00:09     00:46   
  3. Kerija Ivanova             00:16:48 15:50:26   01:00  5  06:22  3  08:23  3  10:15  3  16:48  3 00:16:48
      102 Valdemārpils                              01:00  5  05:22  3  02:01  5  01:52  1  06:33  9
                                                    00:07     02:11     00:22    -00:02     02:47   
  4. Kintija Mūrniece           00:16:54 15:41:32   01:29  9  07:49  7  09:43  6  12:12  5  16:54  4 00:16:54
      104 x7                                        01:29  9  06:20  6  01:54  3  02:29  7  04:42  5
                                                    00:36     03:09     00:15     00:35     00:56   
  5. Andželika Emerberga        00:16:57 15:50:19   01:04  6  06:30  4  08:32  4  10:24  4  16:57  5 00:16:57
      108 x13                                       01:04  6  05:26  4  02:02  6  01:52  1  06:33  9
                                                    00:11     02:15     00:23    -00:02     02:47   
  6. Baiba-Līga  Krūkliņa       00:17:22 15:41:28   01:32 10  07:58  8  09:56  7  12:30  7  17:22  6 00:17:22
      105 x8                                        01:32 10  06:26  7  01:58  4  02:34  8  04:52  6
                                                    00:39     03:15     00:19     00:40     01:06   
  7. Filips Ēcis                00:17:52 18:04:39   01:24  8  07:07  5  09:31  5  12:16  6  17:52  7 00:17:52
       55 TKS                                       01:24  8  05:43  5  02:24  7  02:45  9  05:36  8
                                                    00:31     02:32     00:45     00:51     01:50   
  8. Gerda Kačoreka             00:18:57 15:27:58   00:46  1  07:12  6  12:18  8  14:16  8  18:57  8 00:18:57
       32                                           00:46  1  06:26  7  05:06  9  01:58  4  04:41  4
                                                   -00:07     03:15     03:27     00:04     00:55   
  8. Madara Rūmniece            00:18:57 15:27:56   00:47  2  08:09  9  12:25  9  14:24  9  18:57  8 00:18:57
      107 x11                                       00:47  2  07:22  9  04:16  8  01:59  5  04:33  3
                                                   -00:06     04:11     02:37     00:05     00:47   
 10. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:32:21 17:36:25   01:16  7  12:49 10  24:04 10  26:58 10  32:21 10 00:32:21
      111 x33                                       01:16  7  11:33 10  11:15 10  02:54 10  05:23  7
                                                    00:23     08:22     09:36     01:00     01:37   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     03:11     01:33     01:52     03:46   00:11:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.04.15. 19:33:25 OK Ziemelkurzeme