Zig-Zag 3.kārta

2013.04.22.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,16 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 66)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Andželika Emerberga        00:25:00 16:32:42   00:28  1  02:02  1  05:08  1  13:22  3  23:46  1  25:00  1 00:25:00
      105                                           00:28  1  01:34  3  03:06  1  08:14  4  10:24  2  01:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauma Leja                 00:25:05 16:32:34   00:39  2  02:09  2  05:17  2  13:02  1  23:55  2  25:05  2 00:25:05
      116 x10                                       00:39  2  01:30  1  03:08  2  07:45  2  10:53  3  01:10  1
                                                    00:11    -00:04     00:02    -00:29     00:29    -00:04   
  3. Kintija Mūrniece           00:26:03 16:32:25   00:40  3  02:13  3  05:23  3  13:09  2  24:19  3  26:03  3 00:26:03
      104                                           00:40  3  01:33  2  03:10  3  07:46  3  11:10  4  01:44  3
                                                    00:12    -00:01     00:04    -00:28     00:46     00:30   
  4. Kristīne Čakle             00:30:57 18:44:17   05:49  4  07:46  4  20:13  4  23:36  4  28:50  4  30:57  4 00:30:57
       94                                           05:49  4  01:57  4  12:27  4  03:23  1  05:14  1  02:07  4
                                                    05:21     00:23     09:21    -04:51    -05:10     00:53   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:28     01:30     03:06     03:23     05:14     01:10   00:14:51

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,16 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 66)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Štrauss            00:13:50 16:28:37   01:40  3  02:33  2  06:47  2  09:48  1  12:57  1  13:50  1 00:13:50
      112 x3                                        01:40  3  00:53  2  04:14  6  03:01  1  03:09  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alekss Karols              00:13:59 16:28:35   01:47  4  02:37  3  06:50  4  09:52  2  13:04  3  13:59  2 00:13:59
      115 x6                                        01:47  4  00:50  1  04:13  5  03:02  3  03:12  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:07    -00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:02   
  3. Miks Indriksons            00:14:03 16:28:33   01:47  4  02:41  4  06:49  3  09:53  4  13:03  2  14:03  3 00:14:03
      113 x4                                        01:47  4  00:54  3  04:08  4  03:04  5  03:10  2  01:00  3
                                                    00:07     00:01    -00:06     00:03     00:01     00:07   
  4. Valters Dakstiņš           00:14:21 16:28:36   01:47  4  02:44  5  06:51  5  09:52  2  13:09  4  14:21  4 00:14:21
      114 x5                                        01:47  4  00:57  4  04:07  3  03:01  1  03:17  4  01:12  4
                                                    00:07     00:04    -00:07     00:00     00:08     00:19   
  5. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:16:30 17:21:21   01:09  2  02:22  1  06:12  1  10:06  5  14:52  5  16:30  5 00:16:30
      111                                           01:09  2  01:13  5  03:50  2  03:54  6  04:46  5  01:38  5
                                                   -00:31     00:20    -00:24     00:53     01:37     00:45   
  6. Filips Ēcis                00:37:41 18:00:05   00:35  1  04:40  6  07:29  6  10:32  6  35:53  6  37:41  6 00:37:41
       55 TKS                                       00:35  1  04:05  6  02:49  1  03:03  4  25:21  6  01:48  6
                                                   -01:05     03:12    -01:25     00:02     22:12     00:55   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:35     00:50     02:49     03:01     03:09     00:53   00:11:17

S14 Distance (2): 7 KP 1,54 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 64)   4.( 63)   5.( 66)   6.( 68)   7.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:11:44 18:05:17   00:42  1  01:45  1  02:38  1  04:48  1  06:14  1  08:20  1  10:40  1  11:44  1 00:11:44
       77 S12                                       00:42  1  01:03  1  00:53  1  02:10  1  01:26  1  02:06  1  02:20  1  01:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:42     01:03     00:53     02:10     01:26     02:06     02:20     01:04   00:11:44

SB Distance (2): 7 KP 1,54 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 64)   4.( 63)   5.( 66)   6.( 68)   7.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Žanete Vēze                00:13:35 18:08:12   01:05  2  02:45  2  03:46  2  05:53  1  07:43  1  09:37  1  12:32  1  13:35  1 00:13:35
      200 x35                                       01:05  2  01:40  1  01:01  1  02:07  1  01:50  1  01:54  1  02:55  1  01:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inese Bērziņa              00:21:01 16:34:32   00:37  1  02:22  1  03:38  1  06:49  2  09:31  2  12:25  2  19:46  2  21:01  2 00:21:01
       23 Aivi                                      00:37  1  01:45  2  01:16  2  03:11  2  02:42  2  02:54  2  07:21  2  01:15  2
                                                   -00:28     00:05     00:15     01:04     00:52     01:00     04:26     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:37     01:40     01:01     02:07     01:50     01:54     02:55     01:03   00:13:07

S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,88 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 64)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 66)   7.( 68)   8.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:27:03 16:35:51   01:25  2  02:15  1  06:52  1  11:20  1  19:55  1  21:36  1  23:29  1  25:59  1  27:03  1 00:27:03
      117 x14                                       01:25  2  00:50  1  04:37  1  04:28  1  08:35  2  01:41  1  01:53  1  02:30  2  01:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:28:17 16:30:09   01:21  1  02:23  2  07:45  2  13:35  2  20:32  2  22:33  2  24:34  2  26:58  2  28:17  2 00:28:17
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:21  1  01:02  2  05:22  2  05:50  2  06:57  1  02:01  2  02:01  2  02:24  1  01:19  2
                                                   -00:04     00:12     00:45     01:22    -01:38     00:20     00:08    -00:06     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     00:50     04:37     04:28     06:57     01:41     01:53     02:24     01:04   00:25:15

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,88 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 64)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 66)   7.( 68)   8.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:28:00 17:16:17   01:28  1  02:21  1  07:56  1  13:24  1  21:35  1  23:12  1  24:58  1  26:58  1  28:00  1 00:28:00
       74 Talsi                                     01:28  1  00:53  1  05:35  6  05:28  1  08:11  5  01:37  1  01:46  1  02:00  1  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indra Valberga             00:30:48 16:29:14   02:10  5  03:29  4  08:55  5  15:21  6  21:47  2  23:55  2  26:14  2  29:08  2  30:48  2 00:30:48
        5 Valdemārpils                              02:10  5  01:19  3  05:26  5  06:26  5  06:26  1  02:08  3  02:19  3  02:54  2  01:40  5
                                                    00:42     00:26    -00:09     00:58    -01:45     00:31     00:33     00:54     00:38   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:30:50 16:29:13   02:15  6  04:00  6  09:00  6  15:17  4  21:49  3  24:00  3  26:14  2  29:08  2  30:50  3 00:30:50
        6 Valdemārpils                              02:15  6  01:45  6  05:00  1  06:17  3  06:32  2  02:11  4  02:14  2  02:54  2  01:42  6
                                                    00:47     00:52    -00:35     00:49    -01:39     00:34     00:28     00:54     00:40   
  4. Skaidrīte Otaņķe           00:31:53 17:54:59   01:48  2  03:23  3  08:44  3  15:19  5  22:14  4  24:14  4  27:14  4  30:15  4  31:53  4 00:31:53
      221 x37                                       01:48  2  01:35  4  05:21  4  06:35  6  06:55  3  02:00  2  03:00  4  03:01  5  01:38  4
                                                    00:20     00:42    -00:14     01:07    -01:16     00:23     01:14     01:01     00:36   
  5. Inese Vēciņa               00:32:21 17:34:12   01:55  3  03:08  2  08:28  2  14:26  2  22:21  5  24:40  5  27:42  5  30:48  5  32:21  5 00:32:21
       79 Kandava                                   01:55  3  01:13  2  05:20  3  05:58  2  07:55  4  02:19  5  03:02  5  03:06  6  01:33  3
                                                    00:27     00:20    -00:15     00:30    -00:16     00:42     01:16     01:06     00:31   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              00:35:39 17:08:53   01:58  4  03:39  5  08:48  4  15:12  3  25:29  6  28:11  6  31:17  6  34:15  6  35:39  6 00:35:39
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:58  4  01:41  5  05:09  2  06:24  4  10:17  6  02:42  6  03:06  6  02:58  4  01:24  2
                                                    00:30     00:48    -00:26     00:56     02:06     01:05     01:20     00:58     00:22   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     00:53     05:00     05:28     06:26     01:37     01:46     02:00     01:02   00:25:40

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,88 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 64)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 66)   7.( 68)   8.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Ēcis               01:05:00 18:06:32   01:57  1  03:08  1  12:27  1  20:57  1  31:26  1  33:45  1  36:22  1  63:10  1  65:00  1 01:05:00
       54 TKS                                       01:57  1  01:11  1  09:19  1  08:30  1  10:29  1  02:19  1  02:37  1  26:48  1  01:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     01:11     09:19     08:30     10:29     02:19     02:37     26:48     01:50   01:05:00

S Distance (4): 12 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 63)   8.( 66)   9.( 71)  10.( 64)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:36:01 16:55:09   00:25  1  02:47  2  06:34  2  13:39  1  17:57  1  21:35  1  25:34  1  26:59  1  29:03  1  29:51  1  32:46  1  35:07  2  36:01  1 00:36:01
       52 Kamparkalns                               00:25  1  02:22  2  03:47  2  07:05  1  04:18  2  03:38  1  03:59  3  01:25  1  02:04  1  00:48  1  02:55  1  02:21  4  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:36:07 18:07:34   00:27  2  02:46  1  06:28  1  14:27  2  18:05  2  22:02  2  25:47  2  27:17  2  29:22  2  30:15  2  33:18  2  35:06  1  36:07  2 00:36:07
       67 Taka                                      00:27  2  02:19  1  03:42  1  07:59  2  03:38  1  03:57  2  03:45  2  01:30  2  02:05  2  00:53  2  03:03  2  01:48  1  01:01  2
                                                    00:02    -00:03    -00:05     00:54    -00:40     00:19    -00:14     00:05     00:01     00:05     00:08    -00:33     00:07   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:39:36 18:04:08   00:43  5  03:23  4  07:27  4  16:31  3  21:01  3  25:32  3  29:15  3  30:45  3  32:51  3  33:44  3  36:47  3  38:35  3  39:36  3 00:39:36
       68 Taka                                      00:43  5  02:40  4  04:04  3  09:04  3  04:30  3  04:31  3  03:43  1  01:30  2  02:06  3  00:53  2  03:03  2  01:48  1  01:01  2
                                                    00:18     00:18     00:17     01:59     00:12     00:53    -00:16     00:05     00:02     00:05     00:08    -00:33     00:07   
  4. Ilze Čakle                 00:45:22 18:02:22   00:31  3  03:08  3  07:25  3  17:08  4  22:52  4  28:10  4  32:53  4  34:33  4  37:00  4  38:04  4  42:00  4  44:12  4  45:22  4 00:45:22
       39 Talsi                                     00:31  3  02:37  3  04:17  4  09:43  4  05:44  5  05:18  4  04:43  4  01:40  4  02:27  4  01:04  4  03:56  4  02:12  3  01:10  4
                                                    00:06     00:15     00:30     02:38     01:26     01:40     00:44     00:15     00:23     00:16     01:01    -00:09     00:16   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               00:54:34 18:06:31   00:42  4  05:55  5  10:54  5  21:50  5  27:12  5  33:39  5  39:49  5  41:39  5  44:39  5  45:49  5  50:06  5  53:23  5  54:34  5 00:54:34
       26 Valdemārpils                              00:42  4  05:13  5  04:59  5  10:56  5  05:22  4  06:27  5  06:10  5  01:50  5  03:00  5  01:10  5  04:17  5  03:17  5  01:11  5
                                                    00:17     02:51     01:12     03:51     01:04     02:49     02:11     00:25     00:56     00:22     01:22     00:56     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:25     02:19     03:42     07:05     03:38     03:38     03:43     01:25     02:04     00:48     02:55     01:48     00:54   00:34:24

VB Distance (4): 12 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 63)   8.( 66)   9.( 71)  10.( 64)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:32:55 17:20:21   00:22  3  02:22  1  05:52  1  13:05  2  16:23  1  20:07  1  23:59  1  25:16  1  27:04  1  27:51  1  30:27  1  32:07  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
       44 Talsu biatlona                            00:22  3  02:00  1  03:30  2  07:13  3  03:18  2  03:44  2  03:52  3  01:17  2  01:48  2  00:47  2  02:36  1  01:40  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            00:36:42 17:16:45   00:17  1  03:38  5  07:05  4  16:54  3  20:05  3  23:46  3  27:36  3  28:48  3  30:42  3  31:29  3  34:07  3  35:46  2  36:42  2 00:36:42
       35 Virbi                                     00:17  1  03:21  5  03:27  1  09:49  4  03:11  1  03:41  1  03:50  2  01:12  1  01:54  3  00:47  2  02:38  2  01:39  1  00:56  4
                                                   -00:05     01:21    -00:03     02:36    -00:07    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:08   
  3. Nauris Blumbahs            00:37:15 17:23:38   00:21  2  02:37  2  06:17  2  12:10  1  19:04  2  22:55  2  26:29  2  27:46  2  29:32  2  30:16  2  33:05  2  36:23  3  37:15  3 00:37:15
       34 Talsu BJC                                 00:21  2  02:16  2  03:40  3  05:53  1  06:54  5  03:51  4  03:34  1  01:17  2  01:46  1  00:44  1  02:49  3  03:18  7  00:52  3
                                                   -00:01     00:16     00:10    -01:20     03:36     00:07    -00:18     00:00    -00:02    -00:03     00:13     01:38     00:04   
  4. Jānis Pētersons            00:39:31 18:08:57   00:26  4  03:02  4  07:03  3  17:07  4  21:07  4  24:59  4  28:52  4  30:26  4  32:32  4  33:24  4  36:24  4  38:26  4  39:31  4 00:39:31
       70 Taka                                      00:26  4  02:36  4  04:01  4  10:04  5  04:00  4  03:52  5  03:53  4  01:34  5  02:06  5  00:52  4  03:00  4  02:02  4  01:05  6
                                                    00:04     00:36     00:31     02:51     00:42     00:08     00:01     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:24     00:22     00:17   
  5. Roberts Āls                00:48:24 17:07:41   00:31  5  02:49  3  07:43  5  19:00  6  22:44  5  28:19  5  36:33  5  38:29  5  40:47  5  41:50  5  45:20  5  47:21  5  48:24  5 00:48:24
      110                                           00:31  5  02:18  3  04:54  5  11:17  6  03:44  3  05:35  6  08:14  7  01:56  6  02:18  6  01:03  5  03:30  6  02:01  3  01:03  5
                                                    00:09     00:18     01:24     04:04     00:26     01:51     04:22     00:39     00:30     00:16     00:54     00:21     00:15   
  6. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:52:59 17:15:18   00:50  7  05:06  7  11:05  7  17:52  5  32:35  6  36:21  6  41:46  6  43:13  6  45:07  6  46:10  6  49:14  6  52:12  6  52:59  6 00:52:59
       30 Talsi                                     00:50  7  04:16  7  05:59  6  06:47  2  14:43  7  03:46  3  05:25  5  01:27  4  01:54  3  01:03  5  03:04  5  02:58  5  00:47  1
                                                    00:28     02:16     02:29    -00:26     11:25     00:02     01:33     00:10     00:06     00:16     00:28     01:18    -00:01   
  7. Juris Kačoreks             01:09:23 16:30:15   00:34  6  03:57  6  11:00  6  25:46  7  34:50  7  43:20  7  50:55  7  53:59  7  57:12  7  58:50  7  64:43  7  67:43  7  69:23  7 01:09:23
       21 Talsi                                     00:34  6  03:23  6  07:03  7  14:46  7  09:04  6  08:30  7  07:35  6  03:04  7  03:13  7  01:38  7  05:53  7  03:00  6  01:40  7
                                                    00:12     01:23     03:33     07:33     05:46     04:46     03:43     01:47     01:25     00:51     03:17     01:20     00:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:17     02:00     03:27     05:53     03:11     03:41     03:34     01:12     01:46     00:44     02:36     01:39     00:47   00:30:47

V50 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 63)   8.( 66)   9.( 71)  10.( 64)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:37:54 18:00:00   00:26  1  03:13  2  06:54  2  15:53  2  19:34  1  23:27  1  27:20  1  28:57  1  31:04  1  31:53  1  35:02  1  36:51  1  37:54  1 00:37:54
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           00:26  1  02:47  3  03:41  2  08:59  2  03:41  1  03:53  2  03:53  2  01:37  2  02:07  2  00:49  1  03:09  2  01:49  2  01:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Lorencs              00:39:07 16:41:13   00:46  3  03:06  1  06:46  1  15:14  1  22:42  3  26:06  2  29:52  2  31:02  2  32:57  2  33:53  2  36:31  2  38:15  2  39:07  2 00:39:07
       24 Talsi                                     00:46  3  02:20  1  03:40  1  08:28  1  07:28  5  03:24  1  03:46  1  01:10  1  01:55  1  00:56  2  02:38  1  01:44  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:20    -00:27    -00:01    -00:31     03:47    -00:29    -00:07    -00:27    -00:12     00:07    -00:31    -00:05    -00:11   
  3. Aivars Žogla               00:45:55 16:34:04   00:38  2  03:25  3  07:56  3  17:54  3  21:55  2  26:45  3  33:01  3  34:46  3  37:25  3  38:26  3  42:00  3  44:40  3  45:55  3 00:45:55
       62 Ugāle                                     00:38  2  02:47  3  04:31  3  09:58  3  04:01  2  04:50  4  06:16  5  01:45  3  02:39  4  01:01  4  03:34  4  02:40  5  01:15  4
                                                    00:12     00:00     00:50     00:59     00:20     00:57     02:23     00:08     00:32     00:12     00:25     00:51     00:12   
  4. Uldis Rēvalds              00:46:55 17:55:58   01:06  6  03:46  4  08:27  4  18:36  4  23:20  4  28:03  4  33:17  4  35:07  4  38:03  4  39:15  4  43:03  4  45:36  4  46:55  4 00:46:55
       29 LVM                                       01:06  6  02:40  2  04:41  4  10:09  4  04:44  4  04:43  3  05:14  3  01:50  5  02:56  5  01:12  5  03:48  5  02:33  4  01:19  5
                                                    00:40    -00:07     01:00     01:10     01:03     00:50     01:21     00:13     00:49     00:23     00:39     00:44     00:16   
  5. Juris Vilks                00:49:40 17:06:31   00:56  5  04:09  5  09:04  5  19:34  5  23:58  5  29:37  5  37:53  5  39:40  5  42:02  5  43:02  5  46:32  5  48:36  5  49:40  5 00:49:40
       47 Lībagi                                    00:56  5  03:13  5  04:55  5  10:30  6  04:24  3  05:39  6  08:16  6  01:47  4  02:22  3  01:00  3  03:30  3  02:04  3  01:04  3
                                                    00:30     00:26     01:14     01:31     00:43     01:46     04:23     00:10     00:15     00:11     00:21     00:15     00:01   
  6. Ivars Vēciņš               01:01:32 17:36:15   00:51  4  05:10  6  10:36  6  21:05  6  33:34  6  38:56  6  44:52  6  47:27  6  50:27  6  52:04  6  56:56  6  59:59  6  61:32  6 01:01:32
       85 Kandava                                   00:51  4  04:19  6  05:26  6  10:29  5  12:29  6  05:22  5  05:56  4  02:35  6  03:00  6  01:37  6  04:52  6  03:03  6  01:33  6
                                                    00:25     01:32     01:45     01:30     08:48     01:29     02:03     00:58     00:53     00:48     01:43     01:14     00:30   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:26     02:20     03:40     08:28     03:41     03:24     03:46     01:10     01:55     00:49     02:38     01:44     00:52   00:34:53

V Distance (5): 13 KP 6,12 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 66)  10.( 71)  11.( 64)  12.( 68)  13.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:34:17 17:08:47   04:43  1  06:01  1  12:06  1  15:16  1  16:39  1  20:25  1  23:34  1  26:46  1  27:54  1  29:26  1  30:05  1  32:17  1  33:36  1  34:17  1 00:34:17
       51 Kamparkalns                               04:43  1  01:18  1  06:05  1  03:10  1  01:23  1  03:46  2  03:09  1  03:12  1  01:08  2  01:32  1  00:39  1  02:12  1  01:19  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:38:14 18:13:58   05:36  2  07:08  2  13:13  2  16:34  2  18:04  2  23:05  2  26:16  2  29:28  2  30:34  2  32:17  2  33:01  2  35:52  2  37:21  2  38:14  2 00:38:14
       33 Vizbulītes                                05:36  2  01:32  3  06:05  1  03:21  2  01:30  3  05:01  3  03:11  2  03:12  1  01:06  1  01:43  2  00:44  2  02:51  3  01:29  2  00:53  3
                                                    00:53     00:14     00:00     00:11     00:07     01:15     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:11     00:05     00:39     00:10     00:12   
  3. Andris Leja                00:39:28 17:24:33   06:02  3  07:28  3  14:46  3  18:27  3  19:54  3  23:24  3  26:42  3  30:38  3  31:51  3  33:34  3  34:18  3  36:50  3  38:32  3  39:28  3 00:39:28
        1 Talsu BJC                                 06:02  3  01:26  2  07:18  4  03:41  3  01:27  2  03:30  1  03:18  3  03:56  3  01:13  3  01:43  2  00:44  2  02:32  2  01:42  3  00:56  4
                                                    01:19     00:08     01:13     00:31     00:04    -00:16     00:09     00:44     00:05     00:11     00:05     00:20     00:23     00:15   
  4. Imants Garoza              00:49:08 17:30:26   08:07  5  09:49  5  17:00  4  21:34  4  23:39  4  29:20  4  34:00  4  38:29  4  39:54  4  42:11  4  43:02  4  46:13  4  48:16  4  49:08  4 00:49:08
        0 x34                                       08:07  5  01:42  4  07:11  3  04:34  4  02:05  5  05:41  4  04:40  5  04:29  5  01:25  4  02:17  5  00:51  4  03:11  4  02:03  4  00:52  2
                                                    03:24     00:24     01:06     01:24     00:42     01:55     01:31     01:17     00:17     00:45     00:12     00:59     00:44     00:11   
  5. Arnis Heinrihsons          00:51:50 17:56:53   07:16  4  09:08  4  18:45  5  23:28  5  25:05  5  31:15  5  35:48  5  39:58  5  41:30  5  43:44  5  44:39  5  48:10  5  50:35  5  51:50  5 00:51:50
        4                                           07:16  4  01:52  5  09:37  5  04:43  5  01:37  4  06:10  5  04:33  4  04:10  4  01:32  5  02:14  4  00:55  5  03:31  5  02:25  5  01:15  5
                                                    02:33     00:34     03:32     01:33     00:14     02:24     01:24     00:58     00:24     00:42     00:16     01:19     01:06     00:34   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:43     01:18     06:05     03:10     01:23     03:30     03:09     03:12     01:06     01:32     00:39     02:12     01:19     00:41   00:33:59

#1 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 5 KP 1,16 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 66)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Štrauss            00:13:50 16:28:37   01:40  6  02:33  5  06:47  5  09:48  1  12:57  1  13:50  1 00:13:50
      112 x3                                        01:40  6  00:53  2  04:14  9  03:01  1  03:09  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alekss Karols              00:13:59 16:28:35   01:47  7  02:37  6  06:50  7  09:52  2  13:04  3  13:59  2 00:13:59
      115 x6                                        01:47  7  00:50  1  04:13  8  03:02  3  03:12  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:07    -00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:02   
  3. Miks Indriksons            00:14:03 16:28:33   01:47  7  02:41  7  06:49  6  09:53  4  13:03  2  14:03  3 00:14:03
      113 x4                                        01:47  7  00:54  3  04:08  7  03:04  5  03:10  2  01:00  3
                                                    00:07     00:01    -00:06     00:03     00:01     00:07   
  4. Valters Dakstiņš           00:14:21 16:28:36   01:47  7  02:44  8  06:51  8  09:52  2  13:09  4  14:21  4 00:14:21
      114 x5                                        01:47  7  00:57  4  04:07  6  03:01  1  03:17  4  01:12  5
                                                    00:07     00:04    -00:07     00:00     00:08     00:19   
  5. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:16:30 17:21:21   01:09  5  02:22  4  06:12  4  10:06  5  14:52  5  16:30  5 00:16:30
      111                                           01:09  5  01:13  5  03:50  5  03:54  7  04:46  5  01:38  7
                                                   -00:31     00:20    -00:24     00:53     01:37     00:45   
  6. Andželika Emerberga        00:25:00 16:32:42   00:28  1  02:02  1  05:08  1  13:22  9  23:46  6  25:00  6 00:25:00
      105                                           00:28  1  01:34  8  03:06  2  08:14 10  10:24  7  01:14  6
                                                   -01:12     00:41    -01:08     05:13     07:15     00:21   
  7. Lauma Leja                 00:25:05 16:32:34   00:39  3  02:09  2  05:17  2  13:02  7  23:55  7  25:05  7 00:25:05
      116 x10                                       00:39  3  01:30  6  03:08  3  07:45  8  10:53  8  01:10  4
                                                   -01:01     00:37    -01:06     04:44     07:44     00:17   
  8. Kintija Mūrniece           00:26:03 16:32:25   00:40  4  02:13  3  05:23  3  13:09  8  24:19  8  26:03  8 00:26:03
      104                                           00:40  4  01:33  7  03:10  4  07:46  9  11:10  9  01:44  8
                                                   -01:00     00:40    -01:04     04:45     08:01     00:51   
  9. Kristīne Čakle             00:30:57 18:44:17   05:49 10  07:46 10  20:13 10  23:36 10  28:50  9  30:57  9 00:30:57
       94                                           05:49 10  01:57  9  12:27 10  03:23  6  05:14  6  02:07 10
                                                    04:09     01:04     08:13     00:22     02:05     01:14   
 10. Filips Ēcis                00:37:41 18:00:05   00:35  2  04:40  9  07:29  9  10:32  6  35:53 10  37:41 10 00:37:41
       55 TKS                                       00:35  2  04:05 10  02:49  1  03:03  4  25:21 10  01:48  9
                                                   -01:05     03:12    -01:25     00:02     22:12     00:55   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:28     00:50     02:49     03:01     03:09     00:53   00:11:10

#2 Distance (S14,SB): 7 KP 1,54 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 64)   4.( 63)   5.( 66)   6.( 68)   7.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:11:44 18:05:17   00:42  2  01:45  1  02:38  1  04:48  1  06:14  1  08:20  1  10:40  1  11:44  1 00:11:44
       77 S12                                       00:42  2  01:03  1  00:53  1  02:10  2  01:26  1  02:06  2  02:20  1  01:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Žanete Vēze                00:13:35 18:08:12   01:05  3  02:45  3  03:46  3  05:53  2  07:43  2  09:37  2  12:32  2  13:35  2 00:13:35
      200 x35                                       01:05  3  01:40  2  01:01  2  02:07  1  01:50  2  01:54  1  02:55  2  01:03  1
                                                    00:23     00:37     00:08    -00:03     00:24    -00:12     00:35    -00:01   
  3. Inese Bērziņa              00:21:01 16:34:32   00:37  1  02:22  2  03:38  2  06:49  3  09:31  3  12:25  3  19:46  3  21:01  3 00:21:01
       23 Aivi                                      00:37  1  01:45  3  01:16  3  03:11  3  02:42  3  02:54  3  07:21  3  01:15  3
                                                   -00:05     00:42     00:23     01:01     01:16     00:48     05:01     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:37     01:03     00:53     02:07     01:26     01:54     02:20     01:03   00:11:23

#3 Distance (S18,S40,V14): 8 KP 2,88 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 64)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 66)   7.( 68)   8.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:27:03 16:35:51   01:25  2  02:15  1  06:52  1  11:20  1  19:55  1  21:36  1  23:29  1  25:59  1  27:03  1 00:27:03
      117 x14                                       01:25  2  00:50  1  04:37  1  04:28  1  08:35  7  01:41  2  01:53  2  02:30  3  01:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:28:00 17:16:17   01:28  3  02:21  2  07:56  3  13:24  2  21:35  3  23:12  3  24:58  3  26:58  2  28:00  2 00:28:00
       74 Talsi                                     01:28  3  00:53  2  05:35  8  05:28  2  08:11  6  01:37  1  01:46  1  02:00  1  01:02  1
                                                    00:03     00:03     00:58     01:00    -00:24    -00:04    -00:07    -00:30    -00:02   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:28:17 16:30:09   01:21  1  02:23  3  07:45  2  13:35  3  20:32  2  22:33  2  24:34  2  26:58  2  28:17  3 00:28:17
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:21  1  01:02  3  05:22  6  05:50  3  06:57  4  02:01  4  02:01  3  02:24  2  01:19  3
                                                   -00:04     00:12     00:45     01:22    -01:38     00:20     00:08    -00:06     00:15   
  4. Indra Valberga             00:30:48 16:29:14   02:10  8  03:29  7  08:55  7  15:21  8  21:47  4  23:55  4  26:14  4  29:08  4  30:48  4 00:30:48
        5 Valdemārpils                              02:10  8  01:19  6  05:26  7  06:26  7  06:26  1  02:08  5  02:19  5  02:54  4  01:40  7
                                                    00:45     00:29     00:49     01:58    -02:09     00:27     00:26     00:24     00:36   
  5. Guna Vilka                 00:30:50 16:29:13   02:15  9  04:00  9  09:00  8  15:17  6  21:49  5  24:00  5  26:14  4  29:08  4  30:50  5 00:30:50
        6 Valdemārpils                              02:15  9  01:45  9  05:00  2  06:17  5  06:32  2  02:11  6  02:14  4  02:54  4  01:42  8
                                                    00:50     00:55     00:23     01:49    -02:03     00:30     00:21     00:24     00:38   
  6. Skaidrīte Otaņķe           00:31:53 17:54:59   01:48  4  03:23  6  08:44  5  15:19  7  22:14  6  24:14  6  27:14  6  30:15  6  31:53  6 00:31:53
      221 x37                                       01:48  4  01:35  7  05:21  5  06:35  8  06:55  3  02:00  3  03:00  7  03:01  7  01:38  6
                                                    00:23     00:45     00:44     02:07    -01:40     00:19     01:07     00:31     00:34   
  7. Inese Vēciņa               00:32:21 17:34:12   01:55  5  03:08  4  08:28  4  14:26  4  22:21  7  24:40  7  27:42  7  30:48  7  32:21  7 00:32:21
       79 Kandava                                   01:55  5  01:13  5  05:20  4  05:58  4  07:55  5  02:19  7  03:02  8  03:06  8  01:33  5
                                                    00:30     00:23     00:43     01:30    -00:40     00:38     01:09     00:36     00:29   
  8. Ināra Kalniņa              00:35:39 17:08:53   01:58  7  03:39  8  08:48  6  15:12  5  25:29  8  28:11  8  31:17  8  34:15  8  35:39  8 00:35:39
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:58  7  01:41  8  05:09  3  06:24  6  10:17  8  02:42  9  03:06  9  02:58  6  01:24  4
                                                    00:33     00:51     00:32     01:56     01:42     01:01     01:13     00:28     00:20   
  9. Pēteris Ēcis               01:05:00 18:06:32   01:57  6  03:08  4  12:27  9  20:57  9  31:26  9  33:45  9  36:22  9  63:10  9  65:00  9 01:05:00
       54 TKS                                       01:57  6  01:11  4  09:19  9  08:30  9  10:29  9  02:19  7  02:37  6  26:48  9  01:50  9
                                                    00:32     00:21     04:42     04:02     01:54     00:38     00:44     24:18     00:46   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     00:50     04:37     04:28     06:26     01:37     01:46     02:00     01:02   00:24:07

#4 Distance (S,V18,VB,V50): 12 KP 4,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 63)   8.( 66)   9.( 71)  10.( 64)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:32:55 17:20:21   00:22  3  02:22  1  05:52  1  13:05  2  16:23  1  20:07  1  23:59  1  25:16  1  27:04  1  27:51  1  30:27  1  32:07  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
       44 Talsu biatlona                            00:22  3  02:00  1  03:30  2  07:13  4  03:18  2  03:44  4  03:52  6  01:17  3  01:48  2  00:47  2  02:36  1  01:40  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:36:01 16:55:09   00:25  4  02:47  4  06:34  4  13:39  3  17:57  2  21:35  2  25:34  2  26:59  2  29:03  2  29:51  2  32:46  2  35:07  3  36:01  2 00:36:01
       52 Kamparkalns                               00:25  4  02:22  6  03:47  7  07:05  3  04:18  8  03:38  2  03:59  9  01:25  5  02:04  6  00:48  4  02:55  5  02:21 11  00:54  5
                                                    00:03     00:22     00:17    -00:08     01:00    -00:06     00:07     00:08     00:16     00:01     00:19     00:41     00:06   
  3. Līga Virbule               00:36:07 18:07:34   00:27  7  02:46  3  06:28  3  14:27  4  18:05  3  22:02  3  25:47  3  27:17  3  29:22  3  30:15  3  33:18  4  35:06  2  36:07  3 00:36:07
       67 Taka                                      00:27  7  02:19  4  03:42  6  07:59  5  03:38  3  03:57  9  03:45  3  01:30  7  02:05  7  00:53  7  03:03  7  01:48  4  01:01  7
                                                    00:05     00:19     00:12     00:46     00:20     00:13    -00:07     00:13     00:17     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:13   
  4. Sandis Miezītis            00:36:42 17:16:45   00:17  1  03:38 12  07:05  8  16:54  8  20:05  6  23:46  6  27:36  6  28:48  5  30:42  5  31:29  5  34:07  5  35:46  4  36:42  4 00:36:42
       35 Virbi                                     00:17  1  03:21 14  03:27  1  09:49 10  03:11  1  03:41  3  03:50  5  01:12  2  01:54  3  00:47  2  02:38  2  01:39  1  00:56  6
                                                   -00:05     01:21    -00:03     02:36    -00:07    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:08   
  5. Nauris Blumbahs            00:37:15 17:23:38   00:21  2  02:37  2  06:17  2  12:10  1  19:04  4  22:55  4  26:29  4  27:46  4  29:32  4  30:16  4  33:05  3  36:23  5  37:15  5 00:37:15
       34 Talsu BJC                                 00:21  2  02:16  2  03:40  3  05:53  1  06:54 14  03:51  6  03:34  1  01:17  3  01:46  1  00:44  1  02:49  4  03:18 18  00:52  3
                                                   -00:01     00:16     00:10    -01:20     03:36     00:07    -00:18     00:00    -00:02    -00:03     00:13     01:38     00:04   
  6. Imants Čaklis              00:37:54 18:00:00   00:26  5  03:13  9  06:54  6  15:53  6  19:34  5  23:27  5  27:20  5  28:57  6  31:04  6  31:53  6  35:02  6  36:51  6  37:54  6 00:37:54
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           00:26  5  02:47 11  03:41  5  08:59  7  03:41  4  03:53  8  03:53  7  01:37 10  02:07 10  00:49  5  03:09 10  01:49  6  01:03  9
                                                    00:04     00:47     00:11     01:46     00:23     00:09     00:01     00:20     00:19     00:02     00:33     00:09     00:15   
  7. Jānis Lorencs              00:39:07 16:41:13   00:46 14  03:06  7  06:46  5  15:14  5  22:42 10  26:06  9  29:52  9  31:02  9  32:57  9  33:53  9  36:31  8  38:15  7  39:07  7 00:39:07
       24 Talsi                                     00:46 14  02:20  5  03:40  3  08:28  6  07:28 15  03:24  1  03:46  4  01:10  1  01:55  5  00:56  9  02:38  2  01:44  3  00:52  3
                                                    00:24     00:20     00:10     01:15     04:10    -00:20    -00:06    -00:07     00:07     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:04   
  8. Jānis Pētersons            00:39:31 18:08:57   00:26  5  03:02  6  07:03  7  17:07  9  21:07  8  24:59  7  28:52  7  30:26  7  32:32  7  33:24  7  36:24  7  38:26  8  39:31  8 00:39:31
       70 Taka                                      00:26  5  02:36  7  04:01  8  10:04 12  04:00  6  03:52  7  03:53  7  01:34  9  02:06  8  00:52  6  03:00  6  02:02  8  01:05 12
                                                    00:04     00:36     00:31     02:51     00:42     00:08     00:01     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:24     00:22     00:17   
  9. Odeta Turka                00:39:36 18:04:08   00:43 13  03:23 10  07:27 10  16:31  7  21:01  7  25:32  8  29:15  8  30:45  8  32:51  8  33:44  8  36:47  9  38:35  9  39:36  9 00:39:36
       68 Taka                                      00:43 13  02:40  9  04:04  9  09:04  8  04:30 10  04:31 10  03:43  2  01:30  7  02:06  8  00:53  7  03:03  7  01:48  4  01:01  7
                                                    00:21     00:40     00:34     01:51     01:12     00:47    -00:09     00:13     00:18     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:13   
 10. Ilze Čakle                 00:45:22 18:02:22   00:31  8  03:08  8  07:25  9  17:08 10  22:52 12  28:10 12  32:53 10  34:33 10  37:00 10  38:04 10  42:00 10  44:12 10  45:22 10 00:45:22
       39 Talsi                                     00:31  8  02:37  8  04:17 10  09:43  9  05:44 13  05:18 13  04:43 10  01:40 11  02:27 13  01:04 14  03:56 15  02:12 10  01:10 13
                                                    00:09     00:37     00:47     02:30     02:26     01:34     00:51     00:23     00:39     00:17     01:20     00:32     00:22   
 11. Aivars Žogla               00:45:55 16:34:04   00:38 11  03:25 11  07:56 12  17:54 12  21:55  9  26:45 10  33:01 11  34:46 11  37:25 11  38:26 11  42:00 10  44:40 11  45:55 11 00:45:55
       62 Ugāle                                     00:38 11  02:47 11  04:31 11  09:58 11  04:01  7  04:50 12  06:16 15  01:45 12  02:39 14  01:01 11  03:34 13  02:40 13  01:15 15
                                                    00:16     00:47     01:01     02:45     00:43     01:06     02:24     00:28     00:51     00:14     00:58     01:00     00:27   
 12. Uldis Rēvalds              00:46:55 17:55:58   01:06 18  03:46 13  08:27 13  18:36 13  23:20 13  28:03 11  33:17 12  35:07 12  38:03 12  39:15 12  43:03 12  45:36 12  46:55 12 00:46:55
       29 LVM                                       01:06 18  02:40  9  04:41 12  10:09 13  04:44 11  04:43 11  05:14 11  01:50 14  02:56 15  01:12 16  03:48 14  02:33 12  01:19 16
                                                    00:44     00:40     01:11     02:56     01:26     00:59     01:22     00:33     01:08     00:25     01:12     00:53     00:31   
 13. Roberts Āls                00:48:24 17:07:41   00:31  8  02:49  5  07:43 11  19:00 14  22:44 11  28:19 13  36:33 13  38:29 13  40:47 13  41:50 13  45:20 13  47:21 13  48:24 13 00:48:24
      110                                           00:31  8  02:18  3  04:54 13  11:17 17  03:44  5  05:35 15  08:14 17  01:56 16  02:18 11  01:03 12  03:30 11  02:01  7  01:03  9
                                                    00:09     00:18     01:24     04:04     00:26     01:51     04:22     00:39     00:30     00:16     00:54     00:21     00:15   
 14. Juris Vilks                00:49:40 17:06:31   00:56 17  04:09 15  09:04 14  19:34 15  23:58 14  29:37 14  37:53 14  39:40 14  42:02 14  43:02 14  46:32 14  48:36 14  49:40 14 00:49:40
       47 Lībagi                                    00:56 17  03:13 13  04:55 14  10:30 15  04:24  9  05:39 16  08:16 18  01:47 13  02:22 12  01:00 10  03:30 11  02:04  9  01:04 11
                                                    00:34     01:13     01:25     03:17     01:06     01:55     04:24     00:30     00:34     00:13     00:54     00:24     00:16   
 15. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:52:59 17:15:18   00:50 15  05:06 16  11:05 18  17:52 11  32:35 16  36:21 16  41:46 16  43:13 16  45:07 16  46:10 16  49:14 15  52:12 15  52:59 15 00:52:59
       30 Talsi                                     00:50 15  04:16 16  05:59 17  06:47  2  14:43 18  03:46  5  05:25 12  01:27  6  01:54  3  01:03 12  03:04  9  02:58 14  00:47  1
                                                    00:28     02:16     02:29    -00:26     11:25     00:02     01:33     00:10     00:06     00:16     00:28     01:18    -00:01   
 16. Kristīna Ēce               00:54:34 18:06:31   00:42 12  05:55 18  10:54 16  21:50 17  27:12 15  33:39 15  39:49 15  41:39 15  44:39 15  45:49 15  50:06 16  53:23 16  54:34 16 00:54:34
       26 Valdemārpils                              00:42 12  05:13 18  04:59 15  10:56 16  05:22 12  06:27 17  06:10 14  01:50 14  03:00 16  01:10 15  04:17 16  03:17 17  01:11 14
                                                    00:20     03:13     01:29     03:43     02:04     02:43     02:18     00:33     01:12     00:23     01:41     01:37     00:23   
 17. Ivars Vēciņš               01:01:32 17:36:15   00:51 16  05:10 17  10:36 15  21:05 16  33:34 17  38:56 17  44:52 17  47:27 17  50:27 17  52:04 17  56:56 17  59:59 17  61:32 17 01:01:32
       85 Kandava                                   00:51 16  04:19 17  05:26 16  10:29 14  12:29 17  05:22 14  05:56 13  02:35 17  03:00 16  01:37 17  04:52 17  03:03 16  01:33 17
                                                    00:29     02:19     01:56     03:16     09:11     01:38     02:04     01:18     01:12     00:50     02:16     01:23     00:45   
 18. Juris Kačoreks             01:09:23 16:30:15   00:34 10  03:57 14  11:00 17  25:46 18  34:50 18  43:20 18  50:55 18  53:59 18  57:12 18  58:50 18  64:43 18  67:43 18  69:23 18 01:09:23
       21 Talsi                                     00:34 10  03:23 15  07:03 18  14:46 18  09:04 16  08:30 18  07:35 16  03:04 18  03:13 18  01:38 18  05:53 18  03:00 15  01:40 18
                                                    00:12     01:23     03:33     07:33     05:46     04:46     03:43     01:47     01:25     00:51     03:17     01:20     00:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:17     02:00     03:27     05:53     03:11     03:24     03:34     01:10     01:46     00:44     02:36     01:39     00:47   00:30:28

#5 Distance (V): 13 KP 6,12 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 66)  10.( 71)  11.( 64)  12.( 68)  13.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:34:17 17:08:47   04:43  1  06:01  1  12:06  1  15:16  1  16:39  1  20:25  1  23:34  1  26:46  1  27:54  1  29:26  1  30:05  1  32:17  1  33:36  1  34:17  1 00:34:17
       51 Kamparkalns                               04:43  1  01:18  1  06:05  1  03:10  1  01:23  1  03:46  2  03:09  1  03:12  1  01:08  2  01:32  1  00:39  1  02:12  1  01:19  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:38:14 18:13:58   05:36  2  07:08  2  13:13  2  16:34  2  18:04  2  23:05  2  26:16  2  29:28  2  30:34  2  32:17  2  33:01  2  35:52  2  37:21  2  38:14  2 00:38:14
       33 Vizbulītes                                05:36  2  01:32  3  06:05  1  03:21  2  01:30  3  05:01  3  03:11  2  03:12  1  01:06  1  01:43  2  00:44  2  02:51  3  01:29  2  00:53  3
                                                    00:53     00:14     00:00     00:11     00:07     01:15     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:11     00:05     00:39     00:10     00:12   
  3. Andris Leja                00:39:28 17:24:33   06:02  3  07:28  3  14:46  3  18:27  3  19:54  3  23:24  3  26:42  3  30:38  3  31:51  3  33:34  3  34:18  3  36:50  3  38:32  3  39:28  3 00:39:28
        1 Talsu BJC                                 06:02  3  01:26  2  07:18  4  03:41  3  01:27  2  03:30  1  03:18  3  03:56  3  01:13  3  01:43  2  00:44  2  02:32  2  01:42  3  00:56  4
                                                    01:19     00:08     01:13     00:31     00:04    -00:16     00:09     00:44     00:05     00:11     00:05     00:20     00:23     00:15   
  4. Imants Garoza              00:49:08 17:30:26   08:07  5  09:49  5  17:00  4  21:34  4  23:39  4  29:20  4  34:00  4  38:29  4  39:54  4  42:11  4  43:02  4  46:13  4  48:16  4  49:08  4 00:49:08
        0 x34                                       08:07  5  01:42  4  07:11  3  04:34  4  02:05  5  05:41  4  04:40  5  04:29  5  01:25  4  02:17  5  00:51  4  03:11  4  02:03  4  00:52  2
                                                    03:24     00:24     01:06     01:24     00:42     01:55     01:31     01:17     00:17     00:45     00:12     00:59     00:44     00:11   
  5. Arnis Heinrihsons          00:51:50 17:56:53   07:16  4  09:08  4  18:45  5  23:28  5  25:05  5  31:15  5  35:48  5  39:58  5  41:30  5  43:44  5  44:39  5  48:10  5  50:35  5  51:50  5 00:51:50
        4                                           07:16  4  01:52  5  09:37  5  04:43  5  01:37  4  06:10  5  04:33  4  04:10  4  01:32  5  02:14  4  00:55  5  03:31  5  02:25  5  01:15  5
                                                    02:33     00:34     03:32     01:33     00:14     02:24     01:24     00:58     00:24     00:42     00:16     01:19     01:06     00:34   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:43     01:18     06:05     03:10     01:23     03:30     03:09     03:12     01:06     01:32     00:39     02:12     01:19     00:41   00:33:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.04.22. 22:16:53 OK Ziemelkurzeme